Bohemia 2013pá 26.7.2013 14:15
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
457457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITELAT
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
D10 (24)
 
1Simonsen SiriDEN221 FIF HILLEROD17:03220:52215:56453:510:00
12Dzerve Una undineLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE31:421627:101315:48374:40+20:49
 
 
 
D16A (32)
 
1Janovská KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga31:27242:34129:522103:530:00
11Zusevica AustraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE39:581251:34744:5216136:24+32:31
22Lapina ZelmaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE48:432459:331758:2924166:45+62:52
 
 
 
D16B (14)
 
1Hájková EliškaCZEZVO ZVO OB SK Zvole32:18139:30145:555117:430:00
12Rudzite AgneseLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE55:451068:481361:1413185:47+68:04
 
 
 
D18A (22)
 
1Štičková AnnaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec32:18142:40131:461106:440:00
13Leiboma LauraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE45:081353:40845:5215144:40+37:56
14Aparjode KendijaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE48:531860:481642:2410152:05+45:21
17Pukite LauraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE47:411767:351945:5916161:15+54:31
 
 
 
D20A (11)
 
1Chvalová VěraCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň42:24149:42132:081124:140:00
5Sadrina MadaraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE50:03656:37435:463142:26+18:12
8Nagele ZaneLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE69:33963:00645:218177:54+53:40
 
 
 
D40B (28)
 
1Linková IvaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov34:26143:28137:472115:410:00
26Leiboma AgitaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE92:312781:512488:0824262:30+146:49
 
 
 
D55B (19)
 
1Staneviciene RutaLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK27:08140:06135:121102:260:00
3Kosmaceva TamaraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE45:11551:25541:233137:59+35:33
 
 
 
H12B (15)
 
1Budský OndřejCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad24:20129:12425:56279:280:00
10Garais RaimondsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE57:271059:131151:1210167:52+88:24
Satalovs DanielsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE62:2211disk75:1013
 
 
 
H14A (28)
 
1Škvor OtaCZEKAM SK Kamenice28:24138:25526:07292:560:00
22Karnitis EdgarsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE43:371579:512639:1615162:44+69:48
 
 
 
H16A (22)
 
1Ježek OndřejCZESLA SKOB Slaný33:04848:36432:501114:300:00
14Aparjods KristersLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE38:491677:391841:169157:44+43:14
 
 
 
H16B (13)
 
1Šmaus JanCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad33:32252:40234:421120:540:00
8Indrans EdgarsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE44:16785:031151:367180:55+60:01
 
 
 
H21E (36)
 
1Janata MartinCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka38:08157:01241:173136:260:00
6Baltacis KarlisLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE47:09959:22450:1413156:45+20:19
 
 
 
H45B (27)
 
1Sadrins SergejsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE24:57142:30137:456105:120:00
 
 
 
H50A (39)
 
1Poloprutský TomášCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin32:09143:34227:072102:500:00
2Leiboms AigarsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE34:29242:19126:341103:22+0:32
 
 
 
H55B (14)
 
1Cedrych KarelCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja33:42350:33248:132132:280:00
9Vikis AndrejsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE84:181287:401065:169237:14+104:46
 
 
 
T10 (43)
 
1Mach OndraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad26:57223:48221:36272:210:00
9Promberga MontaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE33:521038:181735:0321107:13+34:52
11Garais BrunoLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE35:461138:221937:1924111:27+39:06
 
 
 
Návrat na hlavní stránku