Bohemia 2013pá 26.7.2013 14:15
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
456456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSLAT
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
D10 (24)
 
1Simonsen SiriDEN221 FIF HILLEROD17:03220:52215:56453:510:00
13Irbe BlumaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS22:05726:431226:371675:25+21:34
 
 
 
D12B (20)
 
1Nádeníčková PavlaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek17:11126:15320:46264:120:00
Agate BlankaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSdisk104:2418disk
 
 
 
D16B (14)
 
1Hájková EliškaCZEZVO ZVO OB SK Zvole32:18139:30145:555117:430:00
3Anna FreimaneLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS45:07643:28336:231124:58+7:15
7Aiva LakeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS48:55845:40650:188144:53+27:10
10Dita SilaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS62:551244:22541:403148:57+31:14
 
 
 
D18B (8)
 
1Makselyte DovileLTU475 ALYTAUS SRC/JAVONIS31:16244:48240:541116:580:00
6Ilvija JakaneLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS44:09460:49855:227160:20+43:22
 
 
 
D20A (11)
 
1Chvalová VěraCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň42:24149:42132:081124:140:00
Gunta RaitumaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSdisk93:5411disk
 
 
 
D21B (29)
 
1Svobodová BarboraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad40:51253:46442:431137:200:00
18Madara KirmuskaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS52:251167:511565:4919186:05+48:45
 
 
 
D21C (27)
 
1Hudečková HelenaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor31:37247:35339:411118:530:00
8Baiba BirznieceLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS42:311157:101051:166150:57+32:04
17Sandija StankeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS87:222097:4618117:2922302:37+183:44
 
 
 
D35A (18)
 
1Valášková ŠárkaCZEKAM SK Kamenice35:18143:31143:033121:520:00
11Ilze VilksLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS56:071365:401352:248174:11+52:19
 
 
 
D40A (20)
 
1Kožinová JanaCZEPGP SK Praga39:58353:16137:442130:580:00
14Zane OzolaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS59:151591:131660:0315210:31+79:33
 
 
 
D40B (28)
 
1Linková IvaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov34:26143:28137:472115:410:00
2Liga BlankaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS36:41345:02234:271116:10+0:29
 
 
 
D45B (21)
 
1Chroustová PetraCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno32:12149:36434:061115:540:00
16Inese LacareLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS125:462070:261677:5816274:10+158:16
 
 
 
D50A (16)
 
1Vári Helle egebergNOR511 IF STURLA33:24144:51132:051110:200:00
11Steina MuditeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS45:58766:071256:479168:52+58:32
 
 
 
D50B (14)
 
1Havlíčková JindraCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č36:36157:50640:191134:450:00
5Penkule SilvijaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS49:10547:46259:587156:54+22:09
 
 
 
D55A (23)
 
1Zelená MarkétaCZEPGP SK Praga35:04339:46333:471108:370:00
11Daina GredzenaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS44:551245:291053:0715143:31+34:54
 
 
 
D55B (19)
 
1Staneviciene RutaLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK27:08140:06135:121102:260:00
7Dace FrankaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS51:271061:411044:285157:36+55:10
 
 
 
D60 (18)
 
1Horynová EvaCZETZL SKOB Zlín27:29141:07132:431101:190:00
8Beata FreimaneLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS52:291272:081144:447169:21+68:02
11Silvija SeglinaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS60:221577:301447:268185:18+83:59
15Antra ArinaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS69:2016101:011673:1814243:39+142:20
 
 
 
D65 (13)
 
1Suchánková LibušeCZESOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava34:07142:00132:561109:030:00
10Vaira CernisevaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS46:05964:13970:3111180:49+71:46
 
 
 
D70 (9)
 
1Ilze BruceLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS45:33432:22137:121115:070:00
 
 
 
H12A (28)
 
1Šafka SebastianCZEKAM SK Kamenice22:20221:10120:19563:490:00
7Emils GermanisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS26:50923:54223:11973:55+10:06
 
 
 
H12B (15)
 
1Budský OndřejCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad24:20129:12425:56279:280:00
5Poikans MikusLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS34:37632:33531:45598:55+19:27
 
 
 
H14A (28)
 
1Škvor OtaCZEKAM SK Kamenice28:24138:25526:07292:560:00
11Fricis SpektorsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS45:081651:061432:5510129:09+36:13
 
 
 
H14B (22)
 
1Poikans AnsisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS28:21142:13124:59195:330:00
4Gunars GaumigsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS35:23466:231125:132126:59+31:26
12Karlis SnepsteLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS43:56788:511733:295166:16+70:43
13Lauris StankeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS66:351868:451337:198172:39+77:06
Martins SmigelskisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS50:041476:2915disk
 
 
 
H16A (22)
 
1Ježek OndřejCZESLA SKOB Slaný33:04848:36432:501114:300:00
18Ulmanis HaraldsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS39:201780:282149:2613169:14+54:44
 
 
 
H16B (13)
 
1Šmaus JanCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad33:32252:40234:421120:540:00
6Ernests OzolsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS36:29459:19546:095141:57+21:03
10Vilcins ErnestsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS63:271176:011054:599194:27+73:33
 
 
 
H18B (12)
 
1Zlámal DavidCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín30:35145:47335:262111:480:00
2Ulmanis ValtsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS35:48442:57138:443117:29+5:41
5Pirtnieks OttoLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS43:13749:34534:301127:17+15:29
6Arnis SilinsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS35:09348:56448:106132:15+20:27
Ervins JansonsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS39:16649:556disk
 
 
 
H20A (13)
 
1Berger XanderAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ31:28146:50128:521107:100:00
12Girts SilinsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS74:031378:04963:3012215:37+108:27
 
 
 
H21C (26)
 
1Havlíček TomášCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č30:02145:23134:121109:370:00
Rihards SneidersLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS63:182296:4924vzdal
 
 
 
H35B (17)
 
1Kutlvašr RudaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí48:26260:25243:123152:030:00
Janis SnepsteLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS61:071369:557disk
 
 
 
H40A (30)
 
1Bílý MilanCZEJES KOS Jesenice43:27650:37231:151125:190:00
27Janis OzolsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS67:2520116:443051:1119235:20+110:01
28Gints GermanisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS88:442894:352859:0923242:28+117:09
 
 
 
H40B (15)
 
1Hnízdil JanCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov40:06357:12233:461131:040:00
11Girts StrujevicsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS57:011075:16993:3512225:52+94:48
Valters SilinsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS51:54861:555disk
 
 
 
H55B (14)
 
1Cedrych KarelCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja33:42350:33248:132132:280:00
Harijs LacarsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS27:59154:453disk
 
 
 
H75 (10)
 
1Attl VladimírCZEPGP SK Praga28:22136:34127:45192:410:00
8Kojalovics StanislavsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS71:43895:35862:236229:41+137:00
 
 
 
T10 (43)
 
1Mach OndraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad26:57223:48221:36272:210:00
Toms GermanisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSdiskdisk24:305
Irbe LacareLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSdisk36:051343:3231
 
 
 
Návrat na hlavní stránku