Bohemia 2013pá 26.7.2013 14:15
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
121121 NATURFREUNDE LINZAUT
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
D14A (19)
 
1Berger AnniAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ28:58143:53627:211100:120:00
 
 
 
D16A (32)
 
1Janovská KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga31:27242:34129:522103:530:00
20Berger MarleneAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ45:451870:182745:5618161:59+58:06
 
 
 
D21A (31)
 
1Rothauer LucieAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF32:35140:47135:561109:180:00
Berger MarliesAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ51:272280:5529disk
 
 
 
D40B (28)
 
1Linková IvaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov34:26143:28137:472115:410:00
22Grünberger ChristineAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ75:472357:031392:0125224:51+109:10
 
 
 
D45A (35)
 
1Neumannová RenataCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda31:44243:43136:305111:570:00
3Berger HediAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ33:59448:00635:202117:19+5:22
10Berger GislindAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ33:34356:511542:0210132:27+20:30
 
 
 
D45B (21)
 
1Chroustová PetraCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno32:12149:36434:061115:540:00
13Zöbl MariaAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ59:171164:081377:3215200:57+85:03
14Wagner BirgitAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ89:421968:391545:263203:47+87:53
 
 
 
D65 (13)
 
1Suchánková LibušeCZESOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava34:07142:00132:561109:030:00
3Wagner ElfiAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ39:16647:13438:512125:20+16:17
 
 
 
H12B (15)
 
1Budský OndřejCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad24:20129:12425:56279:280:00
7Berger PeterAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ37:53735:09732:306105:32+26:04
 
 
 
H20A (13)
 
1Berger XanderAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ31:28146:50128:521107:100:00
 
 
 
H21B (33)
 
1Pachnik WojciechCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor34:11756:30435:131125:540:00
4Grünberger DominikAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ30:29161:22937:123129:03+3:09
7Obermüller MarkusAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ30:39260:30743:348134:43+8:49
12Obermüller ThomasAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ36:30961:15855:5321153:38+27:44
 
 
 
H21C (26)
 
1Havlíček TomášCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č30:02145:23134:121109:370:00
18Lechner ThomasAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ69:392469:431676:4118216:03+106:26
 
 
 
H40B (15)
 
1Hnízdil JanCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov40:06357:12233:461131:040:00
Schüller WolfgangAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ91:231598:5213disk
 
 
 
H45A (32)
 
1Simonsen BoDEN221 FIF HILLEROD37:15245:50131:422114:470:00
9Zöbl GottfriedAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ48:121452:21645:1113145:44+30:57
11Grünberger MartinAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ45:011165:441740:118150:56+36:09
 
 
 
H50A (39)
 
1Poloprutský TomášCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin32:09143:34227:072102:500:00
17Treml PeterAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ50:042156:311538:3114145:06+42:16
27Mair AloisAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ54:252869:042856:1629179:45+76:55
36Pühringer DieterAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ90:233784:553370:3934245:57+143:07
 
 
 
H70 (14)
 
1Schmalfeld TassiloGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL32:40136:22127:35196:370:00
12Fuchs FranzAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ88:051099:411257:488245:34+148:57
 
 
 
H75 (10)
 
1Attl VladimírCZEPGP SK Praga28:22136:34127:45192:410:00
2Wagner MaxAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ33:41240:07230:562104:44+12:03
6Fierlinger AdiAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ46:44566:44667:117180:39+87:58
 
 
 
Návrat na hlavní stránku