Bohemia 2013pá 26.7.2013 14:13
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
D10 (24)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Simonsen SiriDEN221 FIF HILLEROD17:03220:52215:56453:510:00
2Nádeníčková IvaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek20:29620:47117:17558:33+4:42
3Staňková RadkaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň18:21426:021115:02159:25+5:34
4Vitebská EliškaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad16:43122:10321:561060:49+6:58
5Poulsen MathildeDEN221 FIF HILLEROD18:15322:37523:421364:34+10:43
6Richtrová KamilaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň18:55524:34822:261165:55+12:04
7Kantorová AnnaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec23:21827:401415:18266:19+12:28
8Martanová LeaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin28:241422:30417:22668:16+14:25
9Thýnová MartinaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové24:351022:44621:39968:58+15:07
10Chvátilová JohanaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové24:13925:08919:55769:16+15:25
11Štraitová JolanaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha27:191223:27723:161274:02+20:11
12Dzerve Una undineLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE31:421627:101315:48374:40+20:49
13Irbe BlumaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS22:05726:431226:371675:25+21:34
14Hankovcová HelenaCZEKAM SK Kamenice25:271125:461026:261577:39+23:48
15Ziebová VeronikaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek27:431331:031627:181786:04+32:13
16Ender JulikaGER341 OK LEIPZIG29:421531:431729:031890:28+36:37
17Čechmánková AnnaCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda41:351936:421921:34899:51+46:00
18Bartošová MarieCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně36:451743:582026:0314106:46+52:55
19Holečková MichaelaCZEABM KOB Moira Brno51:312033:241832:1619117:11+63:20
20Kärger ElineGER341 OK LEIPZIG39:211845:342135:5920120:54+67:03
21Havlová KateřinaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí91:432147:022288:4522227:30+173:39
 
Dellingerová AnnaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdekdiskms38:29ms31:15ms
Rusakova UlianaRUS592 O-CLUB MOSCOW92:3622nest.54:0021
Nehasilová VeronikaNERNEREG30:0315
 
 
 
D12A (14)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Kochová AnnaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín22:43222:05114:28259:160:00
2Kosová TerezaCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K21:15126:32212:25160:12+0:56
3Martanová ElinCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin31:28928:36315:17375:21+16:05
4Semíková LucieCZEKAM SK Kamenice25:17331:14423:39680:10+20:54
5Poulsen Nanna lysemoseDEN222 SILKEBORG OK25:19434:43623:17583:19+24:03
6Haikonen SanniFIN272 ULVILAN URA28:47734:41521:47485:15+25:59
7Mašatová EliškaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové29:17834:56728:14892:27+33:11
8Vejražková RózaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín26:32535:42933:18995:32+36:16
9Kroniková ŠtěpánkaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové27:29635:15845:1811108:02+48:46
10Sidorenkova VictoriaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW49:161340:111225:297114:56+55:40
11Staňková MarkétaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň42:421136:411041:1710120:40+61:24
12Malvina GirinskyteLTU477 ORIENS41:111044:221351:3813137:11+77:55
13Chaloupková HanaCZEKAM SK Kamenice48:241239:461149:5212138:02+78:46
14Janderová BarboraCZEPGP SK Praga73:451468:281466:5514209:08+149:52
 
 
 
D12B (20)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Nádeníčková PavlaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek17:11126:15320:46264:120:00
2Rydlová AdélaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad19:58223:30221:12464:40+0:28
3Tokárová ReginaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek24:23622:46120:46267:55+3:43
4Linková LucieCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov22:50528:43520:36172:09+7:57
5Rydlová MagdalénaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad25:36829:22630:22685:20+21:08
6Baloghová LídaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad25:02735:401228:03588:45+24:33
7Marešová KláraCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek22:30433:30835:53891:53+27:41
8Čermáková KateřinaCZEROZ OK Roztoky26:04932:55736:29995:28+31:16
9Šritrová LenkaCZETUV SOK TJ Turnov26:331028:12441:391296:24+32:12
10Novotná ViktorieCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad29:041135:351138:0910102:48+38:36
11Šklíbová MíšaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad21:23337:211444:2913103:13+39:01
12Ciencialová DanielaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec31:181438:401540:0711110:05+45:53
13Bliudžiute GabijaLTU480 ŠILALES SM36:441634:28949:0214120:14+56:02
14Chalupová AnetaCZEROZ OK Roztoky31:221535:271054:2316121:12+57:00
15Zierhutová MichaelaCZELCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut29:121246:351665:5117141:38+77:26
16Mcmahon AnežkaCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun65:171837:001367:0018169:17+105:05
 
Budská AnnaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec naddisk64:131732:197
Mödlhammer KerstinAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF64:5617disk84:2919
Mrozek TeresaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec29:3713disk50:3315
Agate BlankaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSdisk104:2418disk
 
 
 
D14A (19)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Berger AnniAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ28:58143:53627:211100:120:00
2Kubecová KateřinaCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor31:52439:45230:053101:42+1:30
3Pavlíková MarkétaCZECHA OK Chrastava30:12244:49829:242104:25+4:13
4Poulsen Sara lysemoseDEN222 SILKEBORG OK35:07536:57133:287105:32+5:20
5Thýnová NikolaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové38:43744:38730:224113:43+13:31
6Hrabánková ZuzanaCZEPGP SK Praga40:561342:16335:139118:25+18:13
7Bruková MagdaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec37:36648:111033:226119:09+18:57
8Simonsen AnnikaDEN221 FIF HILLEROD30:34343:37545:3812119:49+19:37
9Rimkute RobertaLTU480 ŠILALES SM40:001143:34436:5210120:26+20:14
10Kolářová JohanaCZESLA SKOB Slaný39:501048:01934:118122:02+21:50
11Voltrová AlenaCZEROZ OK Roztoky42:221448:151131:565122:33+22:21
12Kováříková MarieCZEKAM SK Kamenice38:43754:061549:5713142:46+42:34
13Albrechtová IvetaCZEKAM SK Kamenice39:07955:051651:4014145:52+45:40
14Zeiner ElenaAUT124 SPORTUNION SCHOCKL ORIENTE40:061249:371258:0318147:46+47:34
15Pukyšová AnežkaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů58:141652:031444:5611155:13+55:01
16Kubald MarieGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN55:101567:301854:2516177:05+76:53
17Hinge krogsgaard CelinDEN222 SILKEBORG OK61:521760:311754:5117177:14+77:02
18Svyatlovskaya SofiyaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW123:521951:2613130:0819305:26+205:14
 
Vári Ashild EgebergNOR511 IF STURLA97:5718disk53:2915
 
 
 
D14B (8)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Marešová AlexandraCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek27:18136:28132:46196:320:00
2Jarmalaviciute GretaLTU474 ALYTAUS SRC/DAINAVA83:20651:38241:182176:16+79:44
3Hlaváčková PetraCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové72:39571:42844:283188:49+92:17
4Klinkerová MagdalénaCZEROZ OK Roztoky42:37253:24497:068193:07+96:35
5Babanina MariaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW60:25367:41782:036210:09+113:37
6Lokajíčková KláraCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň109:36853:04349:014211:41+115:09
7Kyralová AnnaCZEKAM SK Kamenice64:25464:58685:037214:26+117:54
8Doležalová DorotkaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň98:42763:29574:495237:00+140:28
 
 
 
D16A (32)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Janovská KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga31:27242:34129:522103:530:00
2Kovářová LenkaCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice29:49144:17232:306106:36+2:43
3Kalinina NikaRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW33:52545:53429:041108:49+4:56
4Tesařová JanaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec35:12744:49332:115112:12+8:19
5Argalášová KateřinaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec31:30352:11931:033114:44+10:51
6Hartmeyer MarieDEN221 FIF HILLEROD34:23651:25633:318119:19+15:26
7Linková AlenaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov32:04453:481133:5210119:44+15:51
8Slavíková SilvieCZEPGP SK Praga40:181448:12533:369122:06+18:13
9Kubínová VeronikaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary39:071152:441032:044123:55+20:02
10Gedgaudaite ViktorijaLTU480 ŠILALES SM42:221651:51833:127127:25+23:32
11Zusevica AustraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE39:581251:34744:5216136:24+32:31
12Mackeviciute AistéLTU477 ORIENS38:361054:171246:1719139:10+35:17
13Hudská LudmilaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov36:10858:561644:5917140:05+36:12
14Larsen CamillaDEN221 FIF HILLEROD38:31966:522438:1511143:38+39:45
15Smrčková DominikaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů46:412257:091341:2014145:10+41:17
16Mikešová AdélaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň48:532561:011840:4013150:34+46:41
17Švancárová VeronikaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů46:112061:301942:5715150:38+46:45
18Szarzecová LucieCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec57:293058:491539:4312156:01+52:08
19Westin EmilieNOR512 PORSGRUNN OL40:031357:531459:4425157:40+53:47
20Berger MarleneAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ45:451870:182745:5618161:59+58:06
21Kempff-andersen IsabellaDEN221 FIF HILLEROD41:011573:072850:2620164:34+60:41
22Lapina ZelmaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE48:432459:331758:2924166:45+62:52
23Kroupová EliškaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň54:312866:472350:5121172:09+68:16
24Käding HenrietteGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN43:341765:002264:2928173:03+69:10
25Trybyté GeidaLTU477 ORIENS48:152369:212658:2623176:02+72:09
26Hlinovská JohanaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň55:232964:082156:5022176:21+72:28
27Peyrard JulieFRA296 COORE ROUBIA46:071963:452066:5429176:46+72:53
28Jobst ThessaGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN58:143174:082974:5430207:16+103:23
29Šafrhansová LucieCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň50:3926101:453260:4027213:04+109:11
30Staskeviciute RamintaLTU477 ORIENS74:023280:243060:1526214:41+110:48
31Garbaliauskaite ElenaLTU477 ORIENS54:072798:113193:3731245:55+142:02
 
Kohlová MonikaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov46:282167:5325disk
 
 
 
D16B (14)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Hájková EliškaCZEZVO ZVO OB SK Zvole32:18139:30145:555117:430:00
2Voltrová HanaCZEROZ OK Roztoky38:02243:32437:042118:38+0:55
3Anna FreimaneLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS45:07643:28336:231124:58+7:15
4Pärnik EdithEST253 MYRAKARUD54:24939:51246:056140:20+22:37
5Žuchová DanielaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad40:11349:25952:5910142:35+24:52
6Kaufmanová IvanaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec47:58747:16749:227144:36+26:53
7Aiva LakeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS48:55845:40650:188144:53+27:10
8Liberdová JanaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec41:11451:281152:219145:00+27:17
9Habigerová JanaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů42:51550:151054:4211147:48+30:05
10Dita SilaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS62:551244:22541:403148:57+31:14
11Bukucinskaite FaustaLTU477 ORIENS59:351161:211257:3912178:35+60:52
12Rudzite AgneseLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE55:451068:481361:1413185:47+68:04
13Kral StefanieAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF72:231348:18879:3614200:17+82:34
 
Balcarová BarboraCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec44:334
 
 
 
D18A (22)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Štičková AnnaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec32:18142:40131:461106:440:00
2Hančová PetraCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí32:36245:53337:355116:04+9:20
3Kožinová ZuzanaCZEPGP SK Praga35:34449:30736:182121:22+14:38
4Vári Ingunn egebergNOR511 IF STURLA39:02945:45237:093121:56+15:12
5Doleželová KateřinaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice35:39547:21440:398123:39+16:55
6Hlubučková KristýnaCZEKAM SK Kamenice35:53647:49541:049124:46+18:02
7Hausenblasová KarolínaCZEKAM SK Kamenice33:57347:49551:5118133:37+26:53
8Kulhavá EliškaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:53857:561237:334134:22+27:38
9Zalaiskalna Annija annaLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA40:231157:021137:567135:21+28:37
10Hoidekrová LucieCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec38:37753:53943:5312136:23+29:39
11Hrabánková KláraCZEPGP SK Praga43:531255:421037:386137:13+30:29
12Petrasová ZuzanaCZEVAM VAM OOB Vamberk39:211059:011342:3511140:57+34:13
13Leiboma LauraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE45:081353:40845:5215144:40+37:56
14Aparjode KendijaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE48:531860:481642:2410152:05+45:21
15Šádková MartinaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové55:591959:021443:5713158:58+52:14
16Šmejcová AnnaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín45:201466:431848:5417160:57+54:13
17Pukite LauraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE47:411767:351945:5916161:15+54:31
18Snopková DajanaSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA45:311559:361558:4819163:55+57:11
19Rusakova DianaRUS592 O-CLUB MOSCOW80:382178:422045:0014204:20+97:36
20Salkauskaite VaivaLTU477 ORIENS62:222080:082166:0020208:30+101:46
 
Fukalová MartinaCZEAOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava47:261665:0317disk
Machačová MichaelaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Královénest.disk
 
 
 
D18B (8)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Makselyte DovileLTU475 ALYTAUS SRC/JAVONIS31:16244:48240:541116:580:00
2Martusyte MonikaLTU474 ALYTAUS SRC/DAINAVA29:01144:19146:334119:53+2:55
3Laurutyte VaivaLTU475 ALYTAUS SRC/JAVONIS36:43353:53449:095139:45+22:47
4Kaděrová VendulaCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov47:20559:10544:293150:59+34:01
5Košková AničkaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec53:53759:40644:082157:41+40:43
6Ilvija JakaneLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS44:09460:49855:227160:20+43:22
7Habigerová RadkaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů54:07859:40653:276167:14+50:16
8Liachoviciute SigitaLTU476 ALYTAUS SRC/ALYTUS49:38645:35376:298171:42+54:44
 
 
 
D20A (11)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Chvalová VěraCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň42:24149:42132:081124:140:00
2Kožinová AnnaCZEPGP SK Praga46:52458:04532:472137:43+13:29
3Kamererová ValerieCZEKAM SK Kamenice44:47354:18340:454139:50+15:36
4Kulhavá ŠárkaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice42:52253:04244:507140:46+16:32
5Sadrina MadaraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE50:03656:37435:463142:26+18:12
6Kubínová RomanaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary49:40563:16740:565153:52+29:38
7Stormer JulieCZEKAM SK Kamenice52:18863:43843:326159:33+35:19
8Nagele ZaneLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE69:33963:00645:218177:54+53:40
9Mikšyte EgleLTU480 ŠILALES SM79:251074:051062:159215:45+91:31
 
Gunta RaitumaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSdisk93:5411disk
Zayats InnaCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň52:15763:499
 
 
 
D21A (31)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Rothauer LucieAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF32:35140:47135:561109:180:00
2Janatová LucieCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka39:36743:40243:439126:59+17:41
3Vozdová AnetaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů41:12948:35638:302128:17+18:59
4Kolomnina EkaterinaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW39:02650:051040:093129:16+19:58
5Čepová DanielaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové36:50450:01943:146130:05+20:47
6Strasser AndreaAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF39:01545:41347:0616131:48+22:30
7Gathercole ChristineAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF44:461445:52443:378134:15+24:57
8Tikhonova ZoyaRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW42:581349:13742:254134:36+25:18
9Tihonová MartinaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové39:41852:301245:4813137:59+28:41
10Tomas AmberUSA801 QUANTICO ORIENTEERING CLUB47:131847:57545:1511140:25+31:07
11Kociánová LenkaCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno35:51253:501551:1220140:53+31:35
12Doležalová RadkaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí42:011152:011148:1417142:16+32:58
13Burdová AdélaCZELDC KOB Děčín36:38353:391452:5622143:13+33:55
14Mezníková LucieCZEZBM ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno41:231056:261946:2415144:13+34:55
15Janů HanaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů42:201253:171348:5118144:28+35:10
16Flašarová KristýnaCZEPGP SK Praga51:212154:581744:2610150:45+41:27
17Šmidrkalová MonikaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka45:431662:202142:525150:55+41:37
18Hofmanová MichaelaCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň48:471955:441849:3519154:06+44:48
19Smolková KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga44:521563:042246:1714154:13+44:55
20Kjersti WestinCZEPGP SK Praga51:142060:462051:5221163:52+54:34
21Jebavá LucieCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí53:432454:481662:0525170:36+61:18
22Koppová IngridCZESLP OOB Slavia Praha52:012367:352457:3323177:09+67:51
23Romanovska StinaEST251 HIIUMAA OK61:322578:452862:2926202:46+93:28
24Timmusk AdeEST251 HIIUMAA OK101:532677:302784:1428263:37+154:19
 
Berger MarliesAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ51:272280:5529disk
Limpach JessicaBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATIONdisk74:422664:0627
Kuberková LucieCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň65:272343:146
Procházková KláraCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice49:46845:2912
Hradecká PetraCZEDOK OK Doksy58:1724
Míková LenkaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů45:5017
Nehasilová ZuzanaCZELDC KOB Děčín67:5225
 
 
 
D21B (29)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Svobodová BarboraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad40:51253:46442:431137:200:00
2Janošíková LenkaCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc45:19548:22151:088144:49+7:29
3Tauchmanová IvanaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka38:04151:06357:2214146:32+9:12
4Kovářová JosefaCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice53:491248:22152:1210154:23+17:03
5Urbanová JohanaCZEPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo43:29365:341348:194157:22+20:02
6Bozděchová LenkaCZEPGP SK Praga47:29860:08750:417158:18+20:58
7Juřeníková HanaCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava45:14454:27560:3217160:13+22:53
8Klíchová JanaCZESSU SK Severka Šumperk46:33670:261945:292162:28+25:08
9Podlipná VeronikaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka49:071063:231053:4612166:16+28:56
10Dernegard KarinSWE701 ALEMS OK54:531363:571151:269170:16+32:56
11Uhrová ZuzanaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha49:03964:021264:2218177:27+40:07
12Urbánková KateřinaCZEONO SKOB Ostrov67:021958:17653:2011178:39+41:19
13Černíková BarboraCZEDOB KOB Dobruška60:571669:061748:395178:42+41:22
14Fejková MarcelaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín63:331766:521450:096180:34+43:14
15Švihovská EvaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín65:031860:54855:2213181:19+43:59
16Kovářová JulieCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice47:13762:31972:3222182:16+44:56
17Neradová EvaCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov56:121469:111859:5015185:13+47:53
18Madara KirmuskaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS52:251167:511565:4919186:05+48:45
19Žitná JanaCZESMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla60:431568:281669:4621198:57+61:37
20Švancárová HelenaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů68:472087:202181:3023237:37+100:17
21Lassu ViktoriaGER355 IHW ALEX BERLIN76:342186:032098:5826261:35+124:15
22Jiménez carrión VirginiaESP241 CO CATALUNYA99:1022148:322293:5225341:34+204:14
 
Lemanski SaraUSA801 QUANTICO ORIENTEERING CLUBvzdalvzdal
Kopecká AnežkaCZEVSP VSP USK Prahadisk
Hartmeyer ChristinaDEN221 FIF HILLERODvzdal
Krtičková MichaelaCZEKON KOB Konice45:343
Bartošová ZdeňkaCZEKRP SK KOURA66:1420
Košťálová PetraNED503 OLIFANT AMERSFOORT60:1016
Ježková KláraCZEPGP SK Praga82:3924
 
 
 
D21C (27)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Hudečková HelenaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor31:37247:35339:411118:530:00
2Kavková DanaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha34:19447:04145:323126:55+8:02
3Pietraszková LenkaCZEOOP TJ Opava37:03647:17245:082129:28+10:35
4Chmelíková ZuzanaCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno33:54355:02750:235139:19+20:26
5Schejbalová KarinaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha37:56755:51848:204142:07+23:14
6Fujáková KatkaCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov39:30849:00461:218149:51+30:58
7Kaufmann Marie-louiseGER341 OK LEIPZIG34:37553:14562:489150:39+31:46
8Baiba BirznieceLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS42:311157:101051:166150:57+32:04
9Hančová AliceCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí42:171053:52664:3610160:45+41:52
10Weinlichová HanaCZEBSO KOB Baník Sokolov54:491560:041171:5812186:51+67:58
11Zemanová LenkaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor48:031383:301572:1613203:49+84:56
12Maliňáková PetraCZESVS Orientklub Vsetín57:441669:411378:3416205:59+87:06
13Poulsen HanneDEN221 FIF HILLEROD46:341288:311775:3714210:42+91:49
14Šebková JanaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha54:441479:001477:4915211:33+92:40
15Koblížková KláraCZETJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hra61:571887:231670:2611219:46+100:53
16Klimešová ZuzanaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů86:2819109:541988:2019284:42+165:49
17Sandija StankeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS87:222097:4618117:2922302:37+183:44
 
Holasová ŠárkaCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu39:32956:229
Sidorenkova NataliaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOWdisknest.115:3821
Mesiarkinová KamilaCZEMBM O-mikrondiskdisk
Hartmeyer ChristinaDEN221 FIF HILLEROD69:111283:3817
Lemanski SaraUSA801 QUANTICO ORIENTEERING CLUBvzdal
Kantnerová MarieCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň85:1418
Rydlová EvaCZEFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah51:377
Pavlíková RomanaCZEFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah97:2120
Rudolfová JanaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín61:3217nest.
Procházková KláraCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice22:051
 
 
 
D21E (11)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Gregorová KamilaCZECTB SK OB Chotěboř42:11153:16139:121134:390:00
2Baldrianová BarboraCZEVSP VSP USK Praha44:28255:58244:173144:43+10:04
3Kašková KateřinaCZECHA OK Chrastava45:01363:53545:024153:56+19:17
4Košárková IvaCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu53:10658:22349:507161:22+26:43
5Kosová DenisaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové59:34761:59446:385168:11+33:32
6Sklenářová RadkaCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice53:04566:48654:538174:45+40:06
7Ruul SigridEST252 JOKA51:08468:14770:4010190:02+55:23
8Minn Kadi-liisEST252 JOKA63:48880:50869:129213:50+79:11
9Carla SaraivaPOR571 ORI-ESTARREJA82:30999:409107:1111289:21+154:42
 
Heczková BohdanaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin40:362
Jakobová AdélkaCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc46:556
 
 
 
D35A (18)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Valášková ŠárkaCZEKAM SK Kamenice35:18143:31143:033121:520:00
2Kheldert ElenaRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW36:38244:30240:502121:58+0:06
3Klinkerová JitkaCZEKAM SK Kamenice37:07345:16344:234126:46+4:54
4Pachnerová DominikaCZECHA OK Chrastava41:43652:20440:181134:21+12:29
5Balakova AndreaCAN196 GREATER VANCOUVER OC44:36856:12644:375145:25+23:33
6Škorpilová JanaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín40:20557:05749:157146:40+24:48
7Hasmanová LenkaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň39:34461:07957:5210158:33+36:41
8Henychová ZuzanaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin50:241063:341245:156159:13+37:21
9Dvořáčková JanaCZETTR OOB Třebíč42:39768:121453:199164:10+42:18
10Biolik AgnieszkaPOL552 UNTS WARSZAWA46:13963:331161:3513171:21+49:29
11Ilze VilksLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS56:071365:401352:248174:11+52:19
12Vildmonová PavlaCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun54:081159:55860:3812174:41+52:49
13Martanová DanielaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin54:351281:571862:2214198:54+77:02
14Pecharová MichaelaCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja74:511573:181674:0616222:15+100:23
15Efrevova SvetlanaRUS596 LESMASTER KIROV97:341769:591568:5115236:24+114:32
16Kolářová MichaelaCZESLA SKOB Slaný76:271678:5617110:0917265:32+143:40
 
Bialeková MartinaSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA72:401463:2610disk
Škáchová PetraCZEKAM SK Kamenicedisk54:02558:2011
 
 
 
D35B (20)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Městková KateřinaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha32:25235:13232:491100:270:00
2Kutlvašrová VlaďkaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí31:34135:03137:183103:55+3:28
3Teringlová MartinaCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice34:36337:36336:512109:03+8:36
4Čivrná KarolínaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí38:55439:02442:086120:05+19:38
5Smolíková KateřinaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů44:13645:57838:184128:28+28:01
6Mrázková JanaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov44:34740:22550:337135:29+35:02
7Bartošová JanaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně42:39541:57661:3211146:08+45:41
8Šauli IvaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň49:35848:451156:109154:30+54:03
9Fukalová RadmilaCZEAOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava53:55951:321255:518161:18+60:51
10Asterová JanaCZESLA SKOB Slaný57:361143:39765:1415166:29+66:02
11Richtrová LucieCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň65:341447:451058:3610171:55+71:28
12Chvátilová PavlínaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové57:551256:181466:2216180:35+80:08
13Junková PetraCZESTH SK Studenec56:261064:291862:4913183:44+83:17
14Krausová MarcelaCZELCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut59:121357:311568:1417184:57+84:30
15Smrčková VěraCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů72:451762:451662:1312197:43+97:16
16Kärger BritGER341 OK LEIPZIG66:191556:091375:3318198:01+97:34
17Zemková HelenaCZESLA SKOB Slaný67:061666:111990:1819223:35+123:08
18Janderová MarkétaCZEDVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov -92:291976:412064:5214234:02+133:35
19Marešová MarcelaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek84:021862:5617108:3420255:32+155:05
 
Binarová JitkaCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc47:11942:045
 
 
 
D40A (20)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Kožinová JanaCZEPGP SK Praga39:58353:16137:442130:580:00
2Staňková MarcelaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň39:48255:08348:529143:48+12:50
3Hinge krogsgaard HeidiDEN222 SILKEBORG OK40:02466:45939:263146:13+15:15
4Kubald KatrinGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN44:05654:16247:588146:19+15:21
5Janovská PetraCZEPGP SK Praga47:301059:14644:005150:44+19:46
6Paroulková IvaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec50:071156:26546:017152:34+21:36
7Skaug AnneDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS39:22171:051045:376156:04+25:06
8Škvorová ZuzanaCZEKAM SK Kamenice45:15755:29456:1313156:57+25:59
9Ender IraGER341 OK LEIPZIG43:54573:071241:044158:05+27:07
10Eichlerová JanaCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov46:05863:24751:2210160:51+29:53
11Kulhavá JarmilaCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K51:161272:221153:0611176:44+45:46
12Duch BlandineFRA293 CSM RILLIEUX57:021476:561455:4012189:38+58:40
13Hankovcová LenkaCZEKAM SK Kamenice52:461381:451557:2214191:53+60:55
14Zane OzolaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS59:151591:131660:0315210:31+79:33
15Eriksen alkjaer TineDEN221 FIF HILLEROD75:481875:381363:2916214:55+83:57
16Rohanová MarkétaCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda64:351696:071775:0917235:51+104:53
17Weber SimonaGER353 PHOENIX LUBECK71:4317144:201883:4619299:49+168:51
 
Forstová LenkaCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha47:23964:018disk
Peyrard CécileFRA296 COORE ROUBIA87:4819disk78:3818
Hiršová MarcelaCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brnonest.35:271
 
 
 
D40B (28)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Linková IvaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov34:26143:28137:472115:410:00
2Liga BlankaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS36:41345:02234:271116:10+0:29
3Vričanová SylvaCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov43:52645:25345:275134:44+19:03
4Pavlíková PavlaCZECHA OK Chrastava49:191047:07441:263137:52+22:11
5Čechlovská JanaCZECHA OK Chrastava44:53756:421241:484143:23+27:42
6Drozd OlenaUKR751 SKIF CSO SUMY42:59554:07846:267143:32+27:51
7Gorčicová IvanaCZECHA OK Chrastava41:22458:381546:096146:09+30:28
8Kaděrová BarboraCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov49:441147:20550:4711147:51+32:10
9Westin LenkaNOR512 PORSGRUNN OL46:41962:191947:449156:44+41:03
10Kalenská KateřinaCZESTH SK Studenec50:421251:52655:0613157:40+41:59
11Brousilová PetraCZEPGP SK Praga46:28855:491163:4619166:03+50:22
12Azebová MartinaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové57:041664:192047:098168:32+52:51
13Míková MarkétaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad55:551454:54963:0918173:58+58:17
14Přibíková MonikaCZEPGP SK Praga56:381560:111759:5615176:45+61:04
15Šmausová GabrielaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad53:231358:431665:5820178:04+62:23
16Bartáková EvaCZECHA OK Chrastava57:201752:42770:1621180:18+64:37
17Poulsen Rikke lysemoseDEN222 SILKEBORG OK34:52284:522861:3617181:20+65:39
18Hrdličková LudmilaCZESLA SKOB Slaný69:412161:071855:0914185:57+70:16
19Iakovenko OlgaUKR751 SKIF CSO SUMY79:022557:321454:5712191:31+75:50
20Obrátilová NaďaCZEABM KOB Moira Brno64:041970:112361:2516195:40+79:59
21Maňáková SilvieCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové60:131869:592282:0123212:13+96:32
22Grünberger ChristineAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ75:472357:031392:0125224:51+109:10
23Hlaváčková RenataCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové65:002067:5921104:2927237:28+121:47
24Douchová JaroslavaCZESNA TJ START Náchod81:372682:522579:1322243:42+128:01
25Krunková BohuslavaCZESNA TJ START Náchod74:072283:332695:0226252:42+137:01
26Leiboma AgitaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE92:312781:512488:0824262:30+146:49
27Zierhutová MichaelaCZELCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut78:242484:4527117:0828280:17+164:36
 
Hořáková PetraCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec54:551048:4210
 
 
 
D45A (35)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Neumannová RenataCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda31:44243:43136:305111:570:00
2Rydlová MagdaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad31:14145:54337:567115:04+3:07
3Berger HediAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ33:59448:00635:202117:19+5:22
4Fogh HanneDEN223 OK SORO39:501145:26234:301119:46+7:49
5Sihver WiebkeGER348 POST SV DRESDEN41:421546:12435:423123:36+11:39
6Kosová MichaelaCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K34:42551:43939:129125:37+13:40
7Šmausová DanaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad36:41848:52743:1111128:44+16:47
8Müller AnkeGER348 POST SV DRESDEN43:561647:11537:496128:56+16:59
9Simonsen SandraDEN221 FIF HILLEROD36:13756:451438:478131:45+19:48
10Berger GislindAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ33:34356:511542:0210132:27+20:30
11Wurzelová DanaCZECHT OOB SK Chrast38:461048:53847:4514135:24+23:27
12Voltrová SvatavaCZEROZ OK Roztoky34:49653:471049:4118138:17+26:20
13Lisá MonikaCZEONO SKOB Ostrov37:55957:301644:4112140:06+28:09
14Leonhardt AnnetteGER363 LG OST BERLIN40:421355:191248:1116144:12+32:15
15Kettnerová LenkaCZEHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice49:241954:581150:0219154:24+42:27
16Harju UllaFIN275 TP TAMPERE51:272256:211348:2817156:16+44:19
17Vettik Pilvi-heliEST252 JOKA50:342170:002336:284157:02+45:05
18Mrázová PavlaCZEDCE KOB Dobřichovice40:091270:442457:1024168:03+56:06
19Kamarytová MartinaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně63:012858:411748:1015169:52+57:55
20Slavíková KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga41:401471:292660:5426174:03+62:06
21Klašková KateřinaCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka45:071777:522953:2920176:28+64:31
22Rusakova AnnaRUS592 O-CLUB MOSCOW52:472371:252553:5821178:10+66:13
23Thýnová IvanaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové49:372073:492755:5722179:23+67:26
24Tetere AivaLAT454 OK KO57:182577:593046:3313181:50+69:53
25Veljačiková MarkétaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha53:582466:452165:2628186:09+74:12
26Hindráková MartinaCZELTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov58:222768:212259:2925186:12+74:15
27Hemmingsen kjaer BenteDEN221 FIF HILLEROD46:031866:352081:4532194:23+82:26
28Siltere VijaLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA63:462966:211968:0329198:10+86:13
29Käding KirstenGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN57:432678:413175:2031211:44+99:47
30Koch EvaGER349 OLV BERLIN66:033097:333364:2427228:00+116:03
31Lambeau CarineBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION78:333295:023287:3933261:14+149:17
32Maenttaeri LiisaFIN276 Joutsenon Kullervo68:153176:5428116:5035261:59+150:02
33Boeck UteGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN80:2733134:093568:2830283:04+171:07
34Buelens JennyBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION88:4134106:463489:2634284:53+172:56
 
Procházková MilušeCZEDCE KOB Dobřichovicedisk65:291856:3423
 
 
 
D45B (21)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Chroustová PetraCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno32:12149:36434:061115:540:00
2Maliňáková EvaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín33:41243:00141:362118:17+2:23
3Kubínová JanaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary48:39752:17545:324146:28+30:34
4Hillebrand KarinAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF46:33448:21251:516146:45+30:51
5Burdová SimonaCZELDC KOB Děčín48:24653:08646:275147:59+32:05
6Argalášová GabrielaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec44:55349:14354:359148:44+32:50
7Kašparová IrenaCZESLA SKOB Slaný46:49555:17752:257154:31+38:37
8Šoupová JanaCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň56:26956:47953:258166:38+50:44
9Žandová MarieCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary58:191055:45860:4412174:48+58:54
10Šebková HelenaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha53:57863:591258:3810176:34+60:40
11Divecká RůženaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové61:001267:331460:0711188:40+72:46
12Fundová HanaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové65:551663:291165:0713194:31+78:37
13Zöbl MariaAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ59:171164:081377:3215200:57+85:03
14Wagner BirgitAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ89:421968:391545:263203:47+87:53
15Vychodilová JiřinaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové61:181379:541868:1014209:22+93:28
16Inese LacareLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS125:462070:261677:5816274:10+158:16
 
Bikeliene EmaLTU481 LABIRINTAS 273:5317disk81:2917
Peřinková IrenaCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering64:351572:4017disk
Cionoiu MichaelaGER352 TV COBURG-NEUSES76:121882:1319disk
Svalbring MarieSWE802 Malilla OK64:151461:5510
Šafková PetraCZEKAM SK Kamenicedisk
 
 
 
D50A (16)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Vári Helle egebergNOR511 IF STURLA33:24144:51132:051110:200:00
2Hokajarvi RailiFIN271 SK POHJANTAHTI35:19253:42441:202130:21+20:01
3Michálková JiřinaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha37:57359:04746:304143:31+33:11
4Bayburina DilyaRUS591 UFA UNITED41:06461:23947:375150:06+39:46
5Vlažná MirkaCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice50:431053:17349:436153:43+43:23
6Akerblom BirgitSWE705 STORA TUNA OK56:511256:43645:213158:55+48:35
7Zalaiskalna VelgaLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA52:481151:55255:508160:33+50:13
8Laure IlzeLAT451 CARNIKAVA42:50655:47562:1311160:50+50:30
9Hejnalová HanaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové41:28559:10864:4212165:20+55:00
10Kovářová AlenaCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice48:55965:101151:237165:28+55:08
11Steina MuditeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS45:58766:071256:479168:52+58:32
12Jermanová EvaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad46:46880:181575:0614202:10+91:50
13Basset SylvieFRA293 CSM RILLIEUX68:371579:091462:1210209:58+99:38
14Cordeiro-mendes MyriamFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON58:501381:391671:3413212:03+101:43
15Sluta LyudmylaUKR751 SKIF CSO SUMY74:421663:501083:1515221:47+111:27
 
Falck-larsson AnnetteSWE709 VANERSBORGS SK64:121478:2813
 
 
 
D50B (14)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Havlíčková JindraCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č36:36157:50640:191134:450:00
2Košková VlastaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec40:15348:16346:574135:28+0:43
3Nýdrlová EvaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí39:58248:50452:195141:07+6:22
4Snuka RotaLAT458 BEBRI RIGA54:38856:02544:133154:53+20:08
5Penkule SilvijaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS49:10547:46259:587156:54+22:09
6Hrabánková IlonaCZEPGP SK Praga62:50976:461052:376192:13+57:28
7Nováková PavlaCZEDOK OK Doksy76:121060:08760:238196:43+61:58
8Kábrtová IvaCZEPEN OK RECO Sport53:52782:451264:469201:23+66:38
9Treibmann BettinaGER341 OK LEIPZIG76:351163:15881:5511221:45+87:00
10Kapounová JitkaCZEDOK OK Doksy85:031277:191192:5312255:15+120:30
 
Tihonová JindraCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha41:42447:381disk
Vlachová HanaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí50:33666:2310
Flack-larsson AnnetteSWE709 VANERSBORGS SK42:152
Vilimovská MiroslavaCZEDOK OK Doksy73:439
 
 
 
D55A (23)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Zelená MarkétaCZEPGP SK Praga35:04339:46333:471108:370:00
2Kuleva AngelinaGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL32:05134:15142:207108:40+0:03
3Mrázková IvanaCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka39:16839:19235:462114:21+5:44
4Konopáčová JanaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov36:08543:04541:495121:01+12:24
5Nováková SvatavaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary37:10643:22642:498123:21+14:44
6Lange VeronikaGER362 USC MAGDEBURG34:47247:381243:299125:54+17:17
7Flašarová MarieCZEKCK KOB Český Krumlov43:421042:14441:474127:43+19:06
8Dokoupilová ZuzanaCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno39:39944:46851:2914135:54+27:17
9Kalibánová JiřinaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka38:53753:321443:4310136:08+27:31
10Kadavá EvaCZECHA OK Chrastava51:151548:031342:106141:28+32:51
11Daina GredzenaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS44:551245:291053:0715143:31+34:54
12Lindkvist AnneliSWE702 GUSTAVSBERGS OK57:381844:51949:3913152:08+43:31
13Langrová EvaCZESNA TJ START Náchod49:561347:231155:0919152:28+43:51
14Frantz AnnikaSWE703 STIGMANNEN KARLSHAMNS OK51:111457:351944:0911152:55+44:18
15Korejčíková DáďaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec43:541154:181556:2020154:32+45:55
16Bradnová VěraCZECHA OK Chrastava75:222244:05739:593159:26+50:49
17Braatz MonikaGER350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN54:031756:161654:0716164:26+55:49
18Fejlková AliceCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové53:501660:452054:5018169:25+60:48
19Lusková OlgaCZECHA OK Chrastava74:292157:181754:4317186:30+77:53
20Havlová JaroslavaCZEJEN OB Jenišovice66:001973:202167:4221207:02+98:25
21Oswald LuiseAUT125 HSV PINKAFELD71:272057:271887:2222216:16+107:39
 
Běhounová JiřinaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové35:224vzdal46:3112
Kottonen AnnariittaFIN274 LYNXdisknest.
 
 
 
D55B (19)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Staneviciene RutaLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK27:08140:06135:121102:260:00
2Klimplová AlenaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice39:06248:21341:454129:12+26:46
3Kosmaceva TamaraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE45:11551:25541:233137:59+35:33
4Bláhová LubaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové51:24947:06241:012139:31+37:05
5Gazdačková JanaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové41:38349:08449:099139:55+37:29
6Kubátová LenkaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary46:16660:57747:306154:43+52:17
7Dace FrankaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS51:271061:411044:285157:36+55:10
8Hudzieczková DanutaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín48:17861:05848:457158:07+55:41
9Svobodová EvaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové44:07466:131149:088159:28+57:02
10Šabatková ZdenaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové46:41756:17656:3813159:36+57:10
11Lukavcová LenkaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad52:421167:161255:4512175:43+73:17
12Nováková JanaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka57:511469:051454:1211181:08+78:42
13Stulíková ZuzanaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové53:401268:121364:3516186:27+84:01
14Trávníčková JitkaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín64:531575:181850:5510191:06+88:40
15Patáková MáriaCZEKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory55:501372:111570:3217198:33+96:07
16Henková SvatavaCZERBK SK Radioklub Blansko67:131775:061759:0714201:26+99:00
17Sparke CaroleGBR321 BERKSHIRE ORIENTEERS69:241872:191660:0115201:44+99:18
18Hejtmánková AlenaCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha65:331661:31983:0419210:08+107:42
19Böhmová EvaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad73:021991:401975:2418240:06+137:40
 
 
 
D60 (18)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Horynová EvaCZETZL SKOB Zlín27:29141:07132:431101:190:00
2Krasuckiene EgleLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK33:51247:15337:284118:34+17:15
3Ševčíková AlenaCZECHA OK Chrastava36:18648:11435:503120:19+19:00
4Horáčková StanislavaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin35:47349:40535:252120:52+19:33
5Neradová AlenaCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov36:08446:53239:505122:51+21:32
6Challacombe ValGBR322 WELWYN ORIENTEERS36:15552:42644:256133:22+32:03
7Zlesáková VlastaCZEJIL OK Jilemnice36:36752:55755:0211144:33+43:14
8Beata FreimaneLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS52:291272:081144:447169:21+68:02
9Roeling MonicaNED501 KOVZ RIJSBERGEN50:01856:44868:3013175:15+73:56
10Tvrdková EvaCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun52:471368:171057:5412178:58+77:39
11Silvija SeglinaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS60:221577:301447:268185:18+83:59
12Vokálová PavlaCZECHA OK Chrastava51:101181:231552:509185:23+84:04
13Rufferová IvaCZESNA TJ START Náchod58:461474:521354:4510188:23+87:04
14Folino BettyDEN221 FIF HILLEROD50:25962:09976:1015188:44+87:25
15Antra ArinaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS69:2016101:011673:1814243:39+142:20
16Eismark IngerSWE704 IFK GOTEBORG88:5218110:441778:0716277:43+176:24
 
Orálková LibušeCZETTR OOB Třebíč50:461074:4212disk
Ondrůjová AnnaCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov81:3817112:2718
 
 
 
D65 (13)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Suchánková LibušeCZESOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava34:07142:00132:561109:030:00
2Gavendová AnnaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec34:18242:03240:223116:43+7:40
3Wagner ElfiAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ39:16647:13438:512125:20+16:17
4Městková EvaCZETEP Tempo Praha41:25747:18541:385130:21+21:18
5Kašková EvaCZECHA OK Chrastava38:04553:00843:346134:38+25:35
6Ryšavá LubomíraCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja48:551149:45740:574139:37+30:34
7Lohrová JarmilaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha38:00442:10372:3312152:43+43:40
8Zmeková MílaCZESLP OOB Slavia Praha45:15865:441154:159165:14+56:11
9Nejezchlebová VěraCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov48:211064:331054:088167:02+57:59
10Vaira CernisevaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS46:05964:13970:3111180:49+71:46
11Dvořáková LadislavaCZEPGP SK Praga36:24348:25696:4513181:34+72:31
12Ziliene AstaLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK56:351272:541257:3010186:59+77:56
 
Müller BrigitteAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF93:0313nest.52:177
 
 
 
D70 (9)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Ilze BruceLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS45:33432:22137:121115:070:00
2Roder UlrikaAUT123 HSV RIED39:30142:06350:214131:57+16:50
3Slavina AnnaLAT452 OZONS OK RIGA49:48540:08250:083140:04+24:57
4Walter IngridGER355 IHW ALEX BERLIN43:20355:13647:352146:08+31:01
5Štrojsová JaroslavaCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov53:29648:15464:175166:01+50:54
6Eulitz IlseGER358 OLV WEIMAR42:51251:395107:367202:06+86:59
7Šťastná JanaCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda74:08757:01888:266219:35+104:28
 
Hudečková AlenaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor75:27856:207disk
Provazníková SvatavaCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja97:49977:539
 
 
 
F3 (78)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Němeček JanCZEKAM SK Kamenice25:06127:47125:27178:200:00
2Bauerová KateřinaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary37:52735:01333:205106:13+27:53
3Vřešťálová LucieCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov36:24539:38632:414108:43+30:23
4Machová VěraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad29:03242:51936:598108:53+30:33
5Hartmeyer KarolineDEN221 FIF HILLEROD33:30437:50437:589109:18+30:58
6Krejčová VlastaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary32:54343:251244:3611120:55+42:35
7Tkáč JanCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad39:451045:441536:216121:50+43:30
8Strasser BernhardAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF37:46640:15747:4514125:46+47:26
9Brázdilová RadkaCZEODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda41:181246:101746:0113133:29+55:09
10Rohlík JanCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín41:241343:241153:1722138:05+59:45
11Magyar JánosHUN391 BOF BUDAORS43:321447:262249:1917140:17+61:57
12Melicharová BarboraCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec45:341746:081648:4015140:22+62:02
13Paurová LenkaCZEN05 OSŽ38:29847:132057:3027143:12+64:52
14Krčová MartinaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů45:031547:142151:3419143:51+65:31
15Galantíková LucieCZESBR SKOB Bruntál50:032351:402850:0118151:44+73:24
16Safernová ZuzanaCZEKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory45:381848:172358:4430152:39+74:19
17Haikonen JohannaNERNEREG47:001948:562559:4131155:37+77:17
18Savičová IrenaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary54:332943:101058:3229156:15+77:55
19Ziebová LenkaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek47:582058:233452:4120159:02+80:42
20Zieba JaroslavCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek49:102258:333555:4626163:29+85:09
21Boeck ThomasGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN40:311156:023076:1941172:52+94:32
22Obrátil MiroslavCZEABM KOB Moira Brno57:423261:353758:2128177:38+99:18
23Hudeček JaroslavCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor59:433462:383962:0733184:28+106:08
24Voltr VáclavCZEROZ OK Roztoky52:412657:403376:1240186:33+108:13
25Gebel LumírCZESVS Orientklub Vsetín69:324066:104252:4821188:30+110:10
26Roos RonaldNED502 HOC 93 MEPPEL56:403172:494873:4939203:18+124:58
27Doležalová LiběnaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň69:404164:544177:3643212:10+133:50
28Květoň VladimírCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů73:324370:124569:4737213:31+135:11
29Doležal JanCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň59:523578:484979:4644218:26+140:06
30Klašková JosefinaCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka63:073757:1032100:4053220:57+142:37
31Olbrycht AnnaPOL553 OLBnO WARSZAWA66:363971:364784:5348223:05+144:45
32Zenkerová MilušeCZELCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut74:474466:264399:3452240:47+162:27
33Nedvídková JitkaCZEDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice72:534288:0751106:1654267:16+188:56
34Jobst IvonneGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN79:2945111:4655146:4357337:58+259:38
 
Laura SlavinaNERNEREGdisk51:042759:5532
Keszthelyi IldikóHUN391 BOF BUDAORS53:1527diskdisk
Štětínská TerezaCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava54:573085:0150disk
Tichá IvanaCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č63:563897:1353disk
Stryková VlastaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů45:331663:4540disk
Jelínková RadkaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně88:1547103:4054disk
Lapins AigarsLAT454 OK KO89:264861:2136disk
Pinterová CZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno60:383665:0536
Kavalírová KateřinaCZEOKP SK OK 24 Praha61:593855:2825
Syslová DrahomíraCZEPGP SK Praga69:584494:5649
Geislerová BlankaNERNEREG46:451976:5842
Pluháčková MarkétaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně48:172191:0152
Pulec MatějCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno53:252862:1334
Äkerman JensSWE708 GAVLE OK39:06532:113
Weigert ClaudiaGER344 MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG50:3624111:3955
Jankovcová MarieCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja91:4649117:0056
Jenei MargitHUN391 BOF BUDAORS59:2833disk
Bugár JózsefHUN391 BOF BUDAORS38:57936:267
Kuchařová EliškaNERNEREG98:3851
Junek PetrCZESTH SK Studenec41:4510
Kubíková HelenaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec98:3650
Krásnolipská MariánaNERNEREG55:0729
Krausová MarieCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec53:3823
Novák PetrNERNEREG69:4938
Rakovec MilošCZESCP OK Sparta Praha48:4316
Rohlík PetrCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín56:2331
Sedláková JarkaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín54:2924
Stryk MartinCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů64:3335
Nováková JanaNERNEREG45:4012
Janošíková OlgaNERNEREG82:2146
Farkašová RomanaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor71:1646
Nováček VítNERNEREG114:3956
Novák JakubNERNEREG48:3524
Balcarová AlenaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec45:3214
Schejbal PetrCZEZLH ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory81:5046
Kerekes AgnesNERNEREG34:522
Švarcová LenkaCZEN09 NEREGISTR. JABLONEC52:4025
Lisý JanCZEONO SKOB Ostrov50:3626
Krejčí LukášCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad46:2618
Přibíková JohanaNERNEREG30:592
Sysel ZdeněkCZEPGP SK Praga42:198
Smrčková AdélkaCZEBOR OK Jiskra NOVÝ BOR81:2945
Fejlek VojtěchCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové45:2413
Ševčíková TerezaNERNEREG82:2347
 
 
 
F5 (90)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Cienciala MartinCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec45:18574:20751:055170:430:00
2Tesařová BohumilaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec51:231276:341060:2013188:17+17:34
3Funda JiříCZEAPI OK Andante Písek47:19784:181759:2712191:04+20:21
4Pavlíková KláraCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov61:241874:00663:5720199:21+28:38
5Stanojkovičová LjubaCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor51:091178:011170:5429200:04+29:21
6Charousek KarelCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín66:592774:21861:5814203:18+32:35
7Přeček ZdeněkCZESCP OK Sparta Praha48:42999:543163:5319212:29+41:46
8Kohout JosefCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové68:572987:162062:2515218:38+47:55
9Kořínek ZdeněkCZEPEN OK RECO Sport65:462689:152163:3817218:39+47:56
10Cienciala PetrCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec51:251381:201493:2048226:05+55:22
11Lederer VojtěchCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús63:432390:462471:3730226:06+55:23
12Schallberger JosefSUI641 TV KUSSNACHT62:002097:103087:4144246:51+76:08
13Bruk SlavomírCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec73:0634102:163276:5034252:12+81:29
14Herter LaszloNERNEREG62:592295:3228105:5852264:29+93:46
15Schejbal VladimírCZEZLH ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory75:5338113:584777:5136267:42+96:59
16Hanč JaroslavCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí75:0435112:564584:4140272:41+101:58
17Pohořalá AnnaCZEROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem85:1542108:184190:0846283:41+112:58
18Košek JanCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec72:3533105:3535110:4953288:59+118:16
19Dernegard HenricSWE701 ALEMS OK95:5944106:253892:4847295:12+124:29
20Pohořalý DobroslavCZEROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem81:5440109:4443105:4651297:24+126:41
21Schejbalová KristinaCZEZLH ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory75:2436108:3142114:0354297:58+127:15
22Zavadilová NaďaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha83:5941127:145195:4650306:59+136:16
23Pohořalá KarolínaCZEROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem93:5643115:4748131:5557341:38+170:55
24Hájková SoňaCZEZVO ZVO OB SK Zvole128:1546171:2853117:4555417:28+246:45
 
Košek LadislavCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec69:5130104:5234vzdal
Rohlík PetrCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín67:3928disk67:2724
Štípek RostislavCZEN10 NEREGISTR. ZLÍN52:181473:304disk
Äkerman JensSWE708 GAVLE OK70:5731diskvzdal
Beránek JanCZEN06 PRAHA IIvzdal106:143667:5925
Girts SlavinsNERNEREG50:261090:2422vzdal
Beránek RadekCZEN06 PRAHA II56:501684:5818disk
Binar RobertCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc51:37242:594
Smolková AlenaCZEPGP SK Praga59:411790:2623
Lebedinská RomanaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice113:56465:141
Rajncsak DávidNERNEREG91:582586:4842
Patzeltová BeatriceCZELDC KOB Děčín46:55666:453
Šváb JanCZEVSP VSP USK Praha87:041985:1141
Lisý JanCZEONO SKOB Ostrov75:433784:1438
Duda AntonínCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad64:302463:3616
Melichar JaromírCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec62:442192:3426
Kalenský PavelCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús42:23452:267
Švarc JiříCZEN09 NEREGISTR. JABLONEC61:521994:4127
Ježek LadislavCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin48:37873:405
Šoupa KarelCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň65:422567:2123
Kunc PetrCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Láznědisk50:461
Vajcová HanaCZECHA OK Chrastava79:591263:3817
Lohr IvoCZESCP OK Sparta Praha41:123104:2033
Janák JiříNERNEREG89:4345
Kubičková BáraCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec73:1832
Staronová HanaCZEVAM VAM OOB Vamberk72:1431
Pšenička VítNERNEREG65:0521
Nosková KateřinaNERNEREG123:4250
Štemberová AnnaNERNEREG119:5949
Lankašová BarboraNERNEREG51:436
Francke KarelNERNEREG87:1543
Kraus JanCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec69:0626
Major JakubNERNEREG106:1637
Birgit BuhlerTUD USV TU Dresden81:1337
Buhler MichaelTUD USV TU Dresden52:438
Němeček JanCZEVSP VSP USK Praha36:212
Němečková HanaCZEPGP SK Pragavzdal
Němečková JarmilaCZEOKP SK OK 24 Praha59:0411
Slavík ViktorCZEPGP SK Praga42:533
Štětínská TerezaCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava84:2639
Krejčí LukášCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad54:5610
Kautský JiříNERNEREG131:3756
Voleský KarelCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering142:0059
Sysel ZdeněkCZEPGP SK Praga94:4849
Lohrová HanaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha145:2252
Bruner LubošCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice71:4632
Honvedse Zsilkin ViktorNERNEREG83:1615
Novotná IvaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové77:3935
Kalenská LenkaCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús75:489
Novotný PavelCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové54:359
Švarc TomášCZEN09 NEREGISTR. JABLONEC125:1545
Binarová JitkaCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc53:3415
Nováček DavidNERNEREG66:3522
Nováčková MilušeNERNEREG70:3328
Nováček MilošNERNEREG69:4027
Koštejn VítCZEDOK OK Doksy33:471
Kubičko PetrCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec75:4333
Dubský JosefCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús110:5244
Mrňavý JaroslavNERNEREG108:1040
Farkašová RomanaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor140:5758
Procházková AlexandraCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice81:0113
Novák TomCZEDOK OK Doksy39:542
Krásnolipská MarianaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin78:4739
Balcarová BarboraCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec83:5016
Linková AlenaCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús107:0939
Linka VladislavCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús96:4229
 
 
 
H10 (24)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Tkáč MatějCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad15:10419:21314:54149:250:00
2Dejnožka VojtěchCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad14:14318:14118:48351:16+1:51
3Vitebský LukášCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad17:17720:02617:30254:49+5:24
4Tokár RadimCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek15:14519:19220:38555:11+5:46
5Kožina ŠtěpánCZEPGP SK Praga16:12621:13922:31659:56+10:31
6Gajda MartinCZEKAM SK Kamenice13:59120:18727:281361:45+12:20
7Pachnik StanislavCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor21:131019:34522:38763:25+14:00
8Kovářík TomášCZEKAM SK Kamenice21:501119:26423:07964:23+14:58
9Štěrba MarekCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary20:28825:131223:461069:27+20:02
10Oncirk JanCZEONO SKOB Ostrov20:39926:141522:53869:46+20:21
11Baldrián TomášCZEVSP VSP USK Praha22:171325:381424:331172:28+23:03
12Makarenko AleksandrRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW24:071420:33829:241474:04+24:39
13Kolář MatyášCZESLA SKOB Slaný22:001224:511131:291578:20+28:55
14Šauli FilipCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň24:261525:311332:321682:29+33:04
15Biolik EmilPOL552 UNTS WARSZAWA28:051831:281826:181285:51+36:26
16Chaloupka ViktorCZEKAM SK Kamenice34:122023:001034:441791:56+42:31
17Řehoř VojtaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad25:111730:541736:551893:00+43:35
18Kyral MaxmiliánCZEKAM SK Kamenice30:511941:342042:1720114:42+65:17
19Hnízdil MatějCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov24:391629:541666:3023121:03+71:38
20Jobst TobinGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN39:332148:552142:0019130:28+81:03
21Aleshin AndreyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW154:512337:271962:0822254:26+205:01
 
Brandt AdamCZEABM KOB Moira Brnodiskdisk61:4521
Peterka JakubCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec14:072disk20:004
Kalinin MatveyRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW65:2522disk
 
 
 
H12A (28)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Šafka SebastianCZEKAM SK Kamenice22:20221:10120:19563:490:00
2Janovský TomášCZEPGP SK Praga22:49324:25416:56164:10+0:21
3Richtr LukášCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň21:52125:32518:27265:51+2:02
4Gajda JanCZEKAM SK Kamenice23:28524:07319:24366:59+3:10
5Hinge krogsgaard EliasDEN222 SILKEBORG OK23:10426:07719:59469:16+5:27
6Hořák JaroslavCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec25:14825:34622:36773:24+9:35
7Emils GermanisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS26:50923:54223:11973:55+10:06
8Hemmingsen kjaer LukasDEN221 FIF HILLEROD24:20630:111122:27676:58+13:09
9Valášek VáclavCZEKAM SK Kamenice27:591226:09822:57877:05+13:16
10Bílý JakubCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice27:101129:511023:161080:17+16:28
11Paroulek LukášCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec26:50928:56931:202087:06+23:17
12Homza DaniilBLR171 MALINOVKA MINSK24:55735:211630:441891:00+27:11
13Klaška MartinCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka29:331431:051431:181991:56+28:07
14Víšek MartinCZEKAM SK Kamenice30:081535:231730:251695:56+32:07
15Blaha PetrCZEKAM SK Kamenice35:122031:531530:431797:48+33:59
16Forst AntonínCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha32:401738:091927:301298:19+34:30
17Maenttaeri EinoFIN276 Joutsenon Kullervo28:491342:382128:151399:42+35:53
18Hasman MarekCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň38:152135:351829:5615103:46+39:57
19Skaug SorenDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS32:021638:462035:5321106:41+42:52
20Hankovec HugoCZEKAM SK Kamenice47:132330:511328:4914106:53+43:04
21Zorin MichailRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW34:111845:302439:3524119:16+55:27
22Peyrard PaulFRA296 COORE ROUBIA44:542244:592244:0925134:02+70:13
23Braatz NiklasGER350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN35:101977:382836:2122149:09+85:20
24Fogh JonasDEN223 OK SORO58:272546:362546:2126151:24+87:35
25Albrecht AdamCZEKAM SK Kamenice62:582657:542637:1623158:08+94:19
26Hejsek FilipCZEKAM SK Kamenice51:002445:002368:2828164:28+100:39
27Cionoiu DanielGER352 TV COBURG-NEUSES94:442774:322763:3927232:55+169:06
 
Solmanis DavisLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGAdisk30:231224:4611
 
 
 
H12B (15)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Budský OndřejCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad24:20129:12425:56279:280:00
2Bartoš VáclavCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně27:11328:33229:05484:49+5:21
3Adamec MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad33:12526:26127:54387:32+8:04
4Dosovitskiy MikhailRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW25:24228:42334:28788:34+9:06
5Poikans MikusLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS34:37632:33531:45598:55+19:27
6Dauknys GytisLTU477 ORIENS28:17438:46937:009104:03+24:35
7Berger PeterAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ37:53735:09732:306105:32+26:04
8Brousil TomášCZEPGP SK Praga49:36834:06636:128119:54+40:26
9Hecl FrantišekCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů64:441235:29854:4311154:56+75:28
10Garais RaimondsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE57:271059:131151:1210167:52+88:24
11Pavlík OndřejCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov52:18973:241273:1612198:58+119:30
 
Hašek AdamCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeňdiskdisk25:441
Hrdlička JanCZESLA SKOB Slanýdisk54:1710disk
Satalovs DanielsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE62:2211disk75:1013
Horák TomášCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nadvzdalnest.disk
 
 
 
H14A (28)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Škvor OtaCZEKAM SK Kamenice28:24138:25526:07292:560:00
2Chvátil ŠimonCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové32:42636:49324:41194:12+1:16
3Roudný MartinCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice32:35536:47232:338101:55+8:59
4Filipek SebastianCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec34:59737:26430:145102:39+9:43
5Melichar PetrCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec37:34835:29132:419105:44+12:48
6Skaug MadsDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS32:04344:281029:494106:21+13:25
7Poulsen MaltheDEN221 FIF HILLEROD31:55244:14932:287108:37+15:41
8Šrámek OndřejCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů32:27438:46637:3112108:44+15:48
9Šebek PetrCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka41:02944:501128:233114:15+21:19
10Jílek OndřejCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů41:541141:49731:416115:24+22:28
11Fricis SpektorsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS45:081651:061432:5510129:09+36:13
12Daukšys AlgirdasLTU480 ŠILALES SM41:181057:521933:4911132:59+40:03
13Hasman OndřejCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň52:361943:03838:3014134:09+41:13
14Hašek JanCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň42:001355:031639:2216136:25+43:29
15Bjornsen Andreas bockDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS41:591245:551256:2624144:20+51:24
16Haikonen AaroFIN272 ULVILAN URA43:231460:282140:3017144:21+51:25
17Adomas RepšysLTU477 ORIENS49:211862:282237:4513149:34+56:38
18Mašata MetodějCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové58:172348:551347:0220154:14+61:18
19Matoušek MatějCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů52:482055:081750:2322158:19+65:23
20Vayssat RomainFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON49:021759:582050:3623159:36+66:40
21Boden RicardoGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL53:182163:432444:0018161:01+68:05
22Karnitis EdgarsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE43:371579:512639:1615162:44+69:48
23Makarenko AlexeyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW56:032263:082346:2019165:31+72:35
24Roudný VáclavCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice62:232469:092547:2921179:01+86:05
25Leshenko AlexeyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW66:522580:272756:3825203:57+111:01
 
Hemmingsen kjaer MalteDEN221 FIF HILLERODvzdal53:111590:2026
Zhirkov AlexeyRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW57:221898:5327
Zhirkov VladimirRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOWdisknest.
 
 
 
H14B (22)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Poikans AnsisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS28:21142:13124:59195:330:00
2Stormer EmilCZEKAM SK Kamenice31:18250:50338:239120:31+24:58
3Eriksen alkjaer AndreasDEN221 FIF HILLEROD32:29357:56835:576126:22+30:49
4Gunars GaumigsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS35:23466:231125:132126:59+31:26
5Novák FrantišekCZEN03 neregistrovaní Praha39:55656:14532:564129:05+33:32
6Markel SamuelAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF48:231147:01241:2211136:46+41:13
7Kulhavý TadeášCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice44:03857:26738:4610140:15+44:42
8Aigner TobiasAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF39:18556:57647:2813143:43+48:10
9Arpáš SamuelSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA44:18951:55451:5717148:10+52:37
10Vecko JanCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek55:071562:481037:077155:02+59:29
11Šmaus AntonínCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad49:501374:511430:553155:36+60:03
12Karlis SnepsteLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS43:56788:511733:295166:16+70:43
13Lauris StankeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS66:351868:451337:198172:39+77:06
14Kdýr MatějCZEKAM SK Kamenice58:211688:051650:2215196:48+101:15
15Zappe Nicholas-BenjamiCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad62:341799:501947:3914210:03+114:30
16Kaděra VojtaCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov82:232093:331865:2619241:22+145:49
17Pavel MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad87:2121132:562153:5418274:11+178:38
 
Zemko ZdeněkCZESLA SKOB Slanýdisk110:112051:3016
Deividas KasiulevičiusLTU477 ORIENS48:381262:369disk
Martins SmigelskisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS50:041476:2915disk
Holly ChristophAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF73:061967:2612disk
Tryzna MatějCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí47:3510nest.41:3812
 
 
 
H16A (22)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Ježek OndřejCZESLA SKOB Slaný33:04848:36432:501114:300:00
2Erbland ThibaultFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON32:15648:11236:465117:12+2:42
3Lanc VojtěchCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec27:13250:32641:107118:55+4:25
4Vercauteren AntoineFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON26:33147:33145:0711119:13+4:43
5Jíra TomášCZEKAM SK Kamenice32:42758:11934:432125:36+11:06
6Dreano BenjaminFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON29:22461:121235:173125:51+11:21
7Ptáček PatrikCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering34:091054:21739:356128:05+13:35
8Cienciala JanCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec28:07360:181141:148129:39+15:09
9Zikmund ZdeněkCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín37:101350:04544:3710131:51+17:21
10Ašmantas AurimasLTU480 ŠILALES SM38:311559:571050:5216149:20+34:50
11Zschäckel RobinGER349 OLV BERLIN37:141463:431352:2417153:21+38:51
12Brázdil PetrCZEODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda34:571170:251549:4915155:11+40:41
13Žygaitis DovydasLTU480 ŠILALES SM40:361879:322036:124156:20+41:50
14Bartoš VojtěchCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně33:07978:511945:4612157:44+43:14
14Aparjods KristersLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE38:491677:391841:169157:44+43:14
16Rimsa PauliusLTU477 ORIENS42:142172:461649:3014164:30+50:00
17Langenhan JulianGER349 OLV BERLIN40:401967:301457:4720165:57+51:27
18Ulmanis HaraldsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS39:201780:282149:2613169:14+54:44
19Mordasas ArnasLTU477 ORIENS41:392075:461753:4919171:14+56:44
20Koch MarioGER349 OLV BERLIN54:1422106:252253:0818213:47+99:17
 
Melichar VojtěchCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec30:57548:163disk
Hausenblas ŠimonCZEKAM SK Kamenice35:051255:008
 
 
 
H16B (13)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Šmaus JanCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad33:32252:40234:421120:540:00
2Olbrikis LukasLTU476 ALYTAUS SRC/ALYTUS41:41648:18137:162127:15+6:21
3Zieba JakubCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek31:50163:11739:593135:00+14:06
4Kalenský AlešCZESTH SK Studenec36:31556:54442:284135:53+14:59
5Maňák MichalCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové34:54355:36351:136141:43+20:49
6Ernests OzolsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS36:29459:19546:095141:57+21:03
7Urbelis DeimantasLTU477 ORIENS47:04859:26652:418159:11+38:17
8Indrans EdgarsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE44:16785:031151:367180:55+60:01
9Tiriuna AurimasLTU480 ŠILALES SM58:401064:11866:2910189:20+68:26
10Vilcins ErnestsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS63:271176:011054:599194:27+73:33
11Stöckl MarcelAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF58:01991:081281:1111230:20+109:26
12Allaverdov GeorgiyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW71:201299:3313111:4612282:39+161:45
 
Zorin DanilaRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOWvzdal73:519disk
 
 
 
H18A (19)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Fürst MatoušCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec32:10338:02129:571100:090:00
2Waněk AdamCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí31:57243:47531:323107:16+7:07
3Hubáček JonášCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice31:26139:15237:1110107:52+7:43
4Glonek JakubCZEAOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava33:44545:12737:5514116:51+16:42
5Virlogeux CesarFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON37:31844:21635:129117:04+16:55
6Ptáček PavelCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering39:171445:29832:515117:37+17:28
7Matuš VojtěchCZEVRB VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno35:53648:471234:037118:43+18:34
7Veselý JakubCZEPGP SK Praga38:401242:48337:1512118:43+18:34
9Burda MatějCZELDC KOB Děčín36:17751:341531:102119:01+18:52
10Navrátil ŠimonCZEPGP SK Praga39:051346:23933:476119:15+19:06
11Sklenář MartinCZESBR SKOB Bruntál38:151146:461135:088120:09+20:00
12Stormer OskarCZEKAM SK Kamenice38:051043:35438:5217120:32+20:23
13Beaudenon CedricFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON42:201646:251032:274121:12+21:03
14Chmelař MartinCZEASU Magnus Orienteering37:45950:581438:2015127:03+26:54
15Málek JanCZEPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo39:211551:541637:1110128:26+28:17
16Nejman StanislavCZECHA OK Chrastava42:231752:451838:2116133:29+33:20
17Rooman MichaelBEL154 TROL ANTWERPEN47:541952:051737:3813137:37+37:28
18Aster TomášCZESLA SKOB Slaný46:241853:451946:1118146:20+46:11
 
Illner VojtěchCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka32:52450:1713
 
 
 
H18B (12)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Zlámal DavidCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín30:35145:47335:262111:480:00
2Ulmanis ValtsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS35:48442:57138:443117:29+5:41
3Chainauskas StepasLTU477 ORIENS36:55543:48242:175123:00+11:12
4Walach OndřejCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec30:36254:32839:284124:36+12:48
5Pirtnieks OttoLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS43:13749:34534:301127:17+15:29
6Arnis SilinsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS35:09348:56448:106132:15+20:27
7Cicénas PovilasLTU477 ORIENS44:10851:55751:057147:10+35:22
8Snopko ErikSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA44:59954:46957:448157:29+45:41
9Pärnik Jan henrikEST253 MYRAKARUD71:031067:241078:019216:28+104:40
10Horák MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad97:141196:4012101:4311295:37+183:49
 
Muratov MichailRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOWdisk93:121192:1110
Ervins JansonsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS39:16649:556disk
 
 
 
H20A (13)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Berger XanderAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ31:28146:50128:521107:100:00
2Zakouřil VítCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov31:39249:02230:272111:08+3:58
3Argaláš MichalCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec34:46449:05334:274118:18+11:08
4Čermák JanCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice33:15353:31432:353119:21+12:11
5Klaška PavelCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka37:32656:12536:117129:55+22:45
6Šmejc JakubCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín40:18861:00634:295135:47+28:37
7Uhlíř MarekCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun44:121068:34835:236148:09+40:59
8Rohel MarekCZEAOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava39:17767:17748:0410154:38+47:28
9Kučera ŠtěpánCZESTH SK Studenec36:33590:341246:179173:24+66:14
10Kapal TomášCZEKAM SK Kamenice52:101281:011045:218178:32+71:22
11Kučera TomášCZESTH SK Studenec50:181190:161156:5911197:33+90:23
12Girts SilinsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS74:031378:04963:3012215:37+108:27
 
Valášek JanCZEKAM SK Kamenice43:039vzdal
 
 
 
H21A (48)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Švihovský JaromírCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín44:43153:07135:051132:550:00
2Tihon MichalCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové44:53355:47441:145141:54+8:59
3Polák VlastimilCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí44:47259:30640:093144:26+11:31
4Peterka VojtěchCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec45:01455:00244:3610144:37+11:42
5Navrátil TomášCZEASU Magnus Orienteering47:281059:15540:514147:34+14:39
6Šabatka ZdeněkCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové46:22759:43744:129150:17+17:22
7Junek PetrCZESTH SK Studenec46:10661:461343:117151:07+18:12
8Kazda JiříCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín48:461265:351939:592154:20+21:25
9Sokalski DariuszFRA297 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7850:261760:501044:028155:18+22:23
10Mrázek JiříCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka52:081962:151441:526156:15+23:20
11Dvořáček RadekCZEASU Magnus Orienteering49:361462:431544:3711156:56+24:01
12Martan JiříCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin47:12961:411248:0418156:57+24:02
13Kobr TomášCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad45:30561:021150:4322157:15+24:20
14Zikmund ZdeněkCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka49:241363:121746:3514159:11+26:16
15Henych PetrCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin56:092555:29347:5516159:33+26:38
16Šrámek JaromírCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů49:491560:19949:4621159:54+26:59
17Oľhava RastislavCZEASU Magnus Orienteering54:452263:101646:0813164:03+31:08
17Janů ZdeněkCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů49:501666:012048:1219164:03+31:08
19Jorge FortunatoPOR571 ORI-ESTARREJA59:222860:07844:5112164:20+31:25
20Suchý PetrCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň52:182166:462448:0217167:06+34:11
21Pachner PavelCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin55:292466:232146:5915168:51+35:56
22Azeb KarimCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové51:151866:332254:0527171:53+38:58
23Kučera MichalCZESTH SK Studenec48:401169:492655:1129173:40+40:45
24Doucha JiříCZESNA TJ START Náchod55:192366:442353:1426175:17+42:22
25Tomeš JaroslavCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka52:092070:282760:3735183:14+50:19
26Stehlík PetrCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň63:073073:353148:3220185:14+52:19
27Turczer PetrCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů56:572675:363352:4425185:17+52:22
28Mezník VladimírCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun62:442970:552863:0738196:46+63:51
29Schulhof JanCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov63:503176:493558:0231198:41+65:46
30Svoboda OndřejCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové79:143869:362554:1428203:04+70:09
31Kovář JindřichCZEMAS KČT Aš74:013671:493060:1333206:03+73:08
32Aleš DavidCZEASU Magnus Orienteering71:403377:023662:4437211:26+78:31
33Tomalík OndřejCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové71:513482:353860:3134214:57+82:02
34Rafael RamosPOR571 ORI-ESTARREJA76:003776:333464:1139216:44+83:49
35Hecl MilošCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů72:343584:083962:2236219:04+86:09
36Weigert ThorstenGER344 MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG93:063990:514092:0441276:01+143:06
37Casamayor otero IgnasiESP241 CO CATALUNYA100:1040103:1241111:2543314:47+181:52
38Cionoiu GheorgheGER352 TV COBURG-NEUSES102:4941112:2843106:2542321:42+188:47
 
Mašata RomanCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové64:063271:3529disk
Jílek JakubCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportůvzdal108:434257:1630
Kalenský TomášCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín46:278disk51:3423
Loniewski GrzegorzFRA297 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7859:202774:4532vzdal
Šilhavý JakubCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň82:103751:5124
Kopecký PavelCZEVSP VSP USK Praha114:0444
Šafka DanielCZEKAM SK Kamenice59:1732
Nehasil VladislavCZELDC KOB Děčín64:2618
Hrouda MartinCZEFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah67:4240
Kužel TomášCZEFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prahdisk
 
 
 
H21B (33)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Pachnik WojciechCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor34:11756:30435:131125:540:00
2Panovec JanCZEVIC VIC OB Vizovice32:02454:12340:266126:40+0:46
3Larsson DanielSWE709 VANERSBORGS SK39:051151:36136:562127:37+1:43
4Grünberger DominikAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ30:29161:22937:123129:03+3:09
5Macek JiříCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov32:06563:191238:014133:26+7:32
6Anděl RobertCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň34:16857:16542:237133:55+8:01
7Obermüller MarkusAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ30:39260:30743:348134:43+8:49
8Veselý MarekCZECHA OK Chrastava33:07662:341046:3312142:14+16:20
9Bína MartinCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně38:511059:46644:4010143:17+17:23
10Čechlovský JanCZECHA OK Chrastava41:211363:031145:5111150:15+24:21
11Bauer LukášCZEDLI Dukla Liberec44:422054:05251:5715150:44+24:50
12Obermüller ThomasAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ36:30961:15855:5321153:38+27:44
13Chrást TomášCZESTH SK Studenec41:301464:371350:2313156:30+30:36
14Pavlík LiborCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov43:121771:261844:039158:41+32:47
15Nerad JaroslavCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov47:592373:112039:555161:05+35:11
16Sedlák RadekCZESNA TJ START Náchod44:101965:021452:2617161:38+35:44
17Bernášek JiříCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor43:481871:141751:5816167:00+41:06
18Nemec AndrejSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA50:332467:081554:2920172:10+46:16
19Vančura MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad42:291675:242158:1923176:12+50:18
20Fejk ZbyněkCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín47:332276:032258:2024181:56+56:02
21Badura VáclavCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary59:232872:401959:5025191:53+65:59
22Tanav ValterEST253 MYRAKARUD45:402177:512469:2029192:51+66:57
23Kubec PavelCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor41:571591:202964:3026197:47+71:53
24Kolomnin DmitriyRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW52:502795:063053:2419201:20+75:26
25Kořan PavelCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno72:003177:402356:4922206:29+80:35
26Nemec JurajSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA52:422684:532773:2530211:00+85:06
27Komárek ArnoštCZETJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hra51:402582:272580:0033214:07+88:13
28Pavlík BronislavCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov62:372983:292674:0531220:11+94:17
29Tesař DanielCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň71:563089:022876:4532237:43+111:49
 
Levi PagaimePOR571 ORI-ESTARREJAdisk104:463164:3628
Kalina MiroslavCZEEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha71:001664:3026
Krtička JanCZEKON KOB Konice31:043nest.51:0614
Juřeník JiříCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava41:151252:5718
 
 
 
H21C (26)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Havlíček TomášCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č30:02145:23134:121109:370:00
2Janošík RadekCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice30:31247:33340:157118:19+8:42
3Hala LukášCZEKAR SK Karlovice34:26646:40237:373118:43+9:06
4Besta LukášCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č36:241048:38635:412120:43+11:06
5Hájek AdamCZEKAM SK Kamenice33:43551:59738:095123:51+14:14
6Dubec PavelCZESCP OK Sparta Praha35:24948:18544:278128:09+18:32
7Francke JanCZEDOK OK Doksy31:04347:44452:5811131:46+22:09
8Gorčica PavelCZECHA OK Chrastava33:39460:001238:586132:37+23:00
9Schach JonathanGER356 SV WANNWEIL37:251159:251138:014134:51+25:14
10Paták PavelCZEKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory34:47852:46858:2515145:58+36:21
11Aus GuidoEST251 HIIUMAA OK49:401571:311851:2210172:33+62:56
12Hájek TomášCZEZVO ZVO OB SK Zvole50:371668:361553:4312172:56+63:19
13Pietraszek MartinCZEOOP TJ Opava48:331469:531755:3114173:57+64:20
14Hudeček PetrCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor56:191882:072249:279187:53+78:16
15Karmín LubošCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice68:382371:321960:1816200:28+90:51
16Schimm PetrCZEBSO KOB Baník Sokolov55:571780:552165:3517202:27+92:50
17Žídek RobertCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů58:151976:562080:5119216:02+106:25
18Lechner ThomasAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ69:392469:431676:4118216:03+106:26
19Sidorenkov ValeriyRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW62:382167:1014107:4520237:33+127:56
20Moutvička OndřejCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov61:2620108:2525125:0421294:55+185:18
 
Thiemel JiříCZEASU Magnus Orienteeringdisk92:0623disk
Prášek PřemyslCZEKAM SK Kamenice39:101261:5613vzdal
Bitter AlešCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č34:45758:1310disk
Rihards SneidersLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS63:182296:4924vzdal
Nadelstumpf BrunoGER356 SV WANNWEILdisk53:08953:5213
Kamaryt MichalCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně41:4513vzdal
 
 
 
H21E (36)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Janata MartinCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka38:08157:01241:173136:260:00
2Schuster MarekCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu40:09259:45641:001140:54+4:28
3Chloupek AdamCZEZBM ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno47:321057:18341:102146:00+9:34
4Kamenický JakubCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové42:18459:29544:445146:31+10:05
5Flašar JanCZEPGP SK Praga43:26564:17948:3211156:15+19:49
6Baltacis KarlisLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE47:09959:22450:1413156:45+20:19
7Bravený VítCZEZBM ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno44:45760:14751:5517156:54+20:28
8Kantor OndřejCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec48:371267:151344:384160:30+24:04
9Král VáclavCZESSU SK Severka Šumperk48:151169:001544:445161:59+25:33
10Kamaryt TomášCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň46:23865:461050:4115162:50+26:24
11Košárek PavelCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu49:411463:40854:1621167:37+31:11
12Sysel CtiborCZEPGP SK Praga48:511372:201749:0012170:11+33:45
13Van der ouderaa FrançoisBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION54:031968:011454:5822177:02+40:36
14Tähnas TiitEST252 JOKA52:471770:441653:4018177:11+40:45
15Hostaš PetrCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov55:212072:261854:0720181:54+45:28
16Janovský TomášCZEPGP SK Praga52:101574:451956:4123183:36+47:10
17König MarkusAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF63:552367:021254:0519185:02+48:36
18Holas TomášCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu57:142177:162060:4825195:18+58:52
19Timmusk TaivoEST251 HIIUMAA OK60:542279:332257:5324198:20+61:54
20Sysel OndřejCZEPGP SK Praga80:482586:302473:1328240:31+104:05
21Arizanović ĐorđeSRB621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD81:452685:552373:1227240:52+104:26
22Fátor JanCZEDOB KOB Dobruška82:352789:572680:2630252:58+116:32
23Munjas BojanSRB621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD83:2528106:462871:5226262:03+125:37
24Bojović BoškoSRB621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD80:3024103:562783:5331268:19+131:53
 
Hubáček MichalCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice42:13356:501vzdal
Štěrba ZbyněkCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice44:39665:5611disk
Šrubař MichalCZEMBM O-mikron88:432577:2529
Schröter PavelCZECHA OK Chrastava52:201679:0521
Švirák OndřejCZEZBM ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno53:431847:179
Dlabaja ŠtěpánCZETZL SKOB Zlíndisk
Bravený AdamCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno50:3514
Kondrát MartinCZEPGP SK Praga51:4716
Hora VojtěchCZEPGP SK Praga47:5110
Henych MartinCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičínvzdal
Poklop MartinCZESSU SK Severka Šumperk46:388
Žaloudek PetrCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín46:267
 
 
 
H35A (12)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Kärger WielandGER341 OK LEIPZIG42:44254:33139:082136:250:00
2Dvořáček JiříCZETTR OOB Třebíč38:08157:28341:283137:04+0:39
3Tihonov ArtemRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW43:13459:09537:251139:47+3:22
4Rybakov AndreyRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW43:08357:34442:144142:56+6:31
5Gálus IgorCZELDC KOB Děčín43:25563:11748:187154:54+18:29
6Procházka AntonínCZEDCE KOB Dobřichovice51:11766:38843:486161:37+25:12
7Schoene MartinGER360 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF53:51971:471043:335169:11+32:46
8Balogh JanCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad53:47862:43662:149178:44+42:19
9Žitný TomášCZESMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla55:191077:341159:488192:41+56:16
10Biolik GrzegorzPOL552 UNTS WARSZAWA64:051171:25969:0610204:36+68:11
 
Johansson MagnusCAN196 GREATER VANCOUVER OC44:31656:582disk
Binar RobertCZEUOL SK UP Olomoucdisk
 
 
 
H35B (17)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Kutlvašr RudaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí48:26260:25243:123152:030:00
2Stibor ZbyněkCZEKAR SK Karlovice49:13365:41439:031153:57+1:54
3Gathercole RichardAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF44:35168:00542:442155:19+3:16
4Matoušek MilanCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů49:43459:02149:295158:14+6:11
5Paloncý PavelCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů53:21761:45351:286166:34+14:31
6Kronika MiroslavCZEN01 neregistrovaní Hradec Král52:09668:02655:298175:40+23:37
7Rothauer ThomasAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF51:58572:30855:549180:22+28:19
8Štrait MartinCZEOKP SK OK 24 Praha59:521276:181047:364183:46+31:43
9Dejnožka JiříCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad59:481179:281165:2811204:44+52:41
10Habiger PetrCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů59:031083:511271:0512213:59+61:56
11Smrček PetrCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů58:01896:131560:3310214:47+62:44
12Šimek MartinCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů58:41991:401380:2213230:43+78:40
13Zorin MaksimRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW104:581695:221480:3814280:58+128:55
14Zlesák OndřejCZEJIL OK Jilemnice80:0415116:5316105:3715302:34+150:31
 
Bubla JiříCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc74:331473:579disk
Janis SnepsteLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS61:071369:557disk
Dvořáček JanCZETTR OOB Třebíč52:297
 
 
 
H40A (30)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Bílý MilanCZEJES KOS Jesenice43:27650:37231:151125:190:00
2Schmiedeberg NilsGER349 OLV BERLIN41:52249:30135:345126:56+1:37
3Baldrian PetrCZEPGP SK Praga42:55355:40633:083131:43+6:24
4Hašek OndřejCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň47:31851:54335:536135:18+9:59
5Hinge krogsgaard KeldDEN222 SILKEBORG OK43:18459:361132:312135:25+10:06
6Skaug KennethDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS41:21156:27837:397135:27+10:08
7Zschäckel RaikGER349 OLV BERLIN44:28753:15438:438136:26+11:07
8Vřešťál JanCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov43:21557:07938:479139:15+13:56
9Eriksen alkjaer ThomasDEN221 FIF HILLEROD48:291059:281035:294143:26+18:07
10Bleidorn StefanGER350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN47:52956:11739:5510143:58+18:39
11Rooman RudyBEL154 TROL ANTWERPEN52:201354:18545:0016151:38+26:19
12Hasman JanCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň51:181260:511242:4013154:49+29:30
13Pachnik DariuszCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor49:301163:521442:0112155:23+30:04
14Lederer PavelCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús55:401471:181952:2721179:25+54:06
15Hankovec PetrCZEKAM SK Kamenice59:081769:481751:3520180:31+55:12
16Haikonen JyrkiFIN272 ULVILAN URA73:002569:111641:4111183:52+58:33
17Voorhof GeertBEL152 KOL KESSEL56:171578:212155:4922190:27+65:08
18Beneš JanCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec63:581963:321363:2728190:57+65:38
19Reisinger HolmGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL72:552471:021850:0417194:01+68:42
20Solmanis EgonsLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA68:062183:162443:5514195:17+69:58
21Staszak ArturPOL552 UNTS WARSZAWA58:201678:402259:4024196:40+71:21
22Jandera TomášCZEDVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov -61:541876:062062:5826200:58+75:39
23Jobst HenryGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN70:032379:002361:4125210:44+85:25
24Kamaryt MilošCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně77:092789:412650:3218217:22+92:03
25Halíř RadimCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha68:242297:312963:1527229:10+103:51
26Švancar MartinCZECHA OK Chrastava73:542691:292766:5429232:17+106:58
27Janis OzolsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS67:2520116:443051:1119235:20+110:01
28Gints GermanisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS88:442894:352859:0923242:28+117:09
 
Röhner UweGER355 IHW ALEX BERLINdisk67:391544:0115
Widberg Peer johanCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně100:342988:4525
 
 
 
H40B (15)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Hnízdil JanCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov40:06357:12233:461131:040:00
2Hájek JiříCZEONO SKOB Ostrov43:43454:02134:412132:26+1:22
3Šritr MartinCZETUV SOK TJ Turnov38:08257:50440:083136:06+5:02
4Mareš AlexanderCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek38:00157:21353:074148:28+17:24
5Nádeníček JosefCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek46:55573:24654:025174:21+43:17
6Štětínský PavelCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava48:27679:281056:446184:39+53:35
7Kaděra PavelCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov50:08775:00761:427186:50+55:46
8Chvátil JiříCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové53:31975:07865:108193:48+62:44
9Jarmalavicius RimantasLTU474 ALYTAUS SRC/DAINAVA57:121187:411170:0410214:57+83:53
10Werner LutzGER356 SV WANNWEIL57:371296:171266:479220:41+89:37
11Girts StrujevicsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS57:011075:16993:3512225:52+94:48
 
Schüller WolfgangAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ91:231598:5213disk
Valters SilinsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS51:54861:555disk
Maňák MartinCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové83:4714disk76:1811
Kolář TomášCZESLA SKOB Slaný73:5413108:1114
 
 
 
H45A (32)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Simonsen BoDEN221 FIF HILLEROD37:15245:50131:422114:470:00
2Kavalír KarelCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové37:23347:32237:096122:04+7:17
3Teringl RadekCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice39:27649:45334:093123:21+8:34
4Bartoš LuděkCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně37:33452:59737:035127:35+12:48
5Ptáček PavelCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering39:44752:09435:594127:52+13:05
6Valášek PetrCZEKAM SK Kamenice38:30554:00839:237131:53+17:06
7Klaška PavelCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka40:45855:56942:109138:51+24:04
8Grote AndreasSUI643 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG34:01152:13554:4620141:00+26:13
9Zöbl GottfriedAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ48:121452:21645:1113145:44+30:57
10Richtr AlešCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň44:571056:301044:3312146:00+31:13
11Grünberger MartinAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ45:011165:441740:118150:56+36:09
12Saldukas VygintasLTU471 ORIENS PANEVEZYS47:341363:211343:3211154:27+39:40
13Sklenář JosefCZESBR SKOB Bruntál50:101564:411442:2310157:14+42:27
14Baert SergeBEL152 KOL KESSEL53:012065:191545:5114164:11+49:24
15Kovář KarelCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice46:551262:491258:0622167:50+53:03
16Demmig SvenGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN52:421865:551850:1616168:53+54:06
17Fürst AlešCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec43:33978:252650:3217172:30+57:43
18Bílý PetrCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice52:361769:141951:0319172:53+58:06
19Taurit MatthiasGER353 PHOENIX LUBECK52:441957:191174:3128184:34+69:47
20Sklenář MiroslavCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu54:472170:402066:2926191:56+77:09
21Hlaváček LubomírCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové62:022275:332457:2821195:03+80:16
22Peyrard Jean-marcFRA296 COORE ROUBIA52:271675:172374:2827202:12+87:25
23Staněk RostislavCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň63:512373:222166:2325203:36+88:49
24Käding BerndGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN70:382773:482264:1524208:41+93:54
25Kovář BorisCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice64:562486:132883:2629234:35+119:48
26Koprnický KamilCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň66:352579:222791:2030237:17+122:30
 
Röhl StefanGER342 LOK BERLIN65:321650:5318
Svalbring AndersSWE802 Malilla OK70:002677:2725
Barankin ViacheslavRUS592 O-CLUB MOSCOW72:0128nest.63:1423
Vydra IvanCZEPEN OK RECO Sport31:401
Vlk JosefCZELDC KOB Děčín88:3429
Škvor MartinCZEKAM SK Kamenicenest.48:5215
 
 
 
H45B (27)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Sadrins SergejsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE24:57142:30137:456105:120:00
2Funda JiříCZEAPI OK Andante Písek28:52350:39230:532110:24+5:12
3Tanav TonuEST253 MYRAKARUD28:00253:40429:271111:07+5:55
4Havel LeošCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí31:23550:58334:585117:19+12:07
5Mátl PavelCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů30:41455:29634:184120:28+15:16
6Pärnik JüriEST253 MYRAKARUD36:211055:42732:213124:24+19:12
7Hnik PaulEST253 MYRAKARUD37:271154:54541:117133:32+28:20
8Šebek MartinCZESCP OK Sparta Praha34:18758:301042:189135:06+29:54
9Hlawatsch RudyNZL531 AUCLAND34:44857:44951:2215143:50+38:38
10Procházka RadekCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:311463:201147:4212149:33+44:21
11Žemlík RadimCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín33:41667:271452:0216153:10+47:58
12Černík MilanCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín39:091566:431347:3111153:23+48:11
13Funda MichalCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové43:391765:371245:2510154:41+49:29
14Vychodil TomášCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové37:351286:222442:108166:07+60:55
15Ščehovič RomanSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA45:132068:241555:1319168:50+63:38
16Svoboda MiloslavCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové48:052273:211648:1013169:36+64:24
17Žucha JiříCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad35:33982:412152:5817171:12+66:00
18Rothkegel ThomasGER348 POST SV DRESDEN48:352378:231848:1614175:14+70:02
19Navalinskas TomasLTU479 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS45:021975:001755:1920175:21+70:09
20Kurr MaikGER363 LG OST BERLIN38:071356:14888:5026183:11+77:59
21Poulsen HenrikDEN221 FIF HILLEROD58:582584:362253:2818197:02+91:50
22Aster VladimírCZESLA SKOB Slaný41:211693:502566:1023201:21+96:09
23Divecký JosefCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové51:552485:422364:5022202:27+97:15
24Hofman PetrCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň85:172780:451967:3724233:39+128:27
25Míka ZdeněkCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad74:1626125:482670:3125270:35+165:23
 
Kantor RomanCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec47:482181:2920disk
Tryzna PavelCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí43:521861:0721
 
 
 
H50A (39)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Poloprutský TomášCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin32:09143:34227:072102:500:00
2Leiboms AigarsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE34:29242:19126:341103:22+0:32
3Müller MatthiasGER348 POST SV DRESDEN35:18447:57330:554114:10+11:20
4Vávra MartinCZEHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice34:37351:40630:575117:14+14:24
5Westin KjellNOR512 PORSGRUNN OL36:39548:33435:019120:13+17:23
6Vári TiborNOR511 IF STURLA40:22853:21930:433124:26+21:36
7Wälchli JürgSUI642 OLG SKANDIA41:331252:19734:037127:55+25:05
8Takács CsabaHUN392 SENIOR CLUB HUNGARY39:08754:221138:0113131:31+28:41
9Kožina PetrCZEPGP SK Praga41:341356:321633:596132:05+29:15
10Spengler AndreasGER357 ESV LOK DESSAU42:461452:58837:0010132:44+29:54
11Harju Juha-pekkaFIN275 TP TAMPERE40:351151:02544:3121136:08+33:18
12Hirš LiborCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno40:24956:211439:2915136:14+33:24
13Veljačik PavelCZESCP OK Sparta Praha44:241656:521837:5612139:12+36:22
14Hrabánek DavidCZEPGP SK Praga50:012056:411734:198141:01+38:11
15Zimmermann GerdGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL40:331055:261346:4324142:42+39:52
16Roudný VáclavCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:311755:131241:0117143:45+40:55
17Treml PeterAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ50:042156:311538:3114145:06+42:16
18Rysev YuriiRUS596 LESMASTER KIROV43:581565:172237:1911146:34+43:44
19Přibík JanCZEPGP SK Praga38:49667:112643:1718149:17+46:27
20Montemont PatriceFRA292 ORIENTALP VIZILLE56:533154:051043:4619154:44+51:54
21Kettner PavelCZEHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice56:203059:051947:3025162:55+60:05
22Kulhavý JosefCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K53:442765:372344:2320163:44+60:54
23Hošek LadislavCZESCP OK Sparta Praha51:142466:442555:2328173:21+70:31
24Forst LiborCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha48:391978:103046:3723173:26+70:36
25Bayburin RaisRUS591 UFA UNITED51:082370:182953:5127175:17+72:27
26Zalaiskalns MarisLAT455 MONA RIGA53:362684:133240:2216178:11+75:21
27Mair AloisAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ54:252869:042856:1629179:45+76:55
28Wurzel BřetislavCZEOSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.47:511868:462763:4132180:18+77:28
29Larsson Nils-olofSWE709 VANERSBORGS SK57:253260:242165:2033183:09+80:19
30Vandemeulebroek MarcBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION58:033378:533174:0435211:00+108:10
31Hejtmánek VladimírCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha70:573588:343459:3230219:03+116:13
32Pavlů JaroslavCZEDCE KOB Dobřichovice63:243498:543761:2031223:38+120:48
33Braatz FrankGER350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN50:4122132:033945:4922228:33+125:43
34Hofmans JacquesBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION53:322592:583685:0738231:37+128:47
35Tihon JaroslavCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha72:183692:433575:0336240:04+137:14
36Pühringer DieterAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ90:233784:553370:3934245:57+143:07
37Janošík AntonínCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc104:1738111:263884:3637300:19+197:29
 
Parkkinen PekkaFIN271 SK POHJANTAHTI54:252859:2420disk
Basset OlivierFRA293 CSM RILLIEUX66:022448:1426
 
 
 
H50B (14)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Nemec JurajSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA32:40249:09245:394127:280:00
2Blabla ZdeněkCZEPCB SKP České Budějovice32:33160:31637:362130:40+3:12
3Bikelis VytautasLTU481 LABIRINTAS 236:07646:48148:177131:12+3:44
4Slutyy IhorUKR751 SKIF CSO SUMY35:57551:59347:415135:37+8:09
5Tamulionis VytautasLTU476 ALYTAUS SRC/ALYTUS35:12466:041035:481137:04+9:36
6Vydra PavelCZEPEN OK RECO Sport34:27356:26554:0610144:59+17:31
7Cinkan ZdeněkCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice41:031052:57451:318145:31+18:03
8Pulec PavelCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno36:21765:35951:459153:41+26:13
9Andza EdgarsLAT452 OZONS OK RIGA38:37979:311441:273159:35+32:07
10Kavka JiříCZESCP OK Sparta Praha38:22873:351147:456159:42+32:14
11Čivrný PavelCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí52:171362:09759:2412173:50+46:22
12Hartmeyer KarlDEN221 FIF HILLEROD56:491464:25857:0411178:18+50:50
13Argaláš JaroslavCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec46:141174:311260:4713181:32+54:04
14Treibmann PeterGER341 OK LEIPZIG49:041275:411370:3214195:17+67:49
 
 
 
H55A (23)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Škorpil MartinCZEHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice26:56241:50130:16199:020:00
2Flašar JanCZEKCK KOB Český Krumlov30:13647:17236:534114:23+15:21
3Burman UlfSWE702 GUSTAVSBERGS OK30:53747:32336:373115:02+16:00
4Novotný OtakarCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad29:28448:52637:496116:09+17:07
5Běhoun PavelCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové29:07351:45737:355118:27+19:25
6Milota JosefCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně24:41157:151239:208121:16+22:14
7Gazdačko MilanCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové32:39948:45541:5010123:14+24:12
8Cachard ChristianFRA293 CSM RILLIEUX32:21856:16940:129128:49+29:47
9John VladimírCZEOLP PSK Olymp Praha37:011357:001135:122129:13+30:11
10Hanzl VlastimilCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno33:191054:36844:3912132:34+33:32
11Salkauskas AlgirdasLTU477 ORIENS36:041160:001438:317134:35+35:33
12Hermet AndreFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON30:03548:12457:0817135:23+36:21
13Berger TommySWE708 GAVLE OK37:121460:311543:5411141:37+42:35
14Kaška RudolfCZECHA OK Chrastava36:491260:351645:4313143:07+44:05
15Konopáč JiříCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov41:191656:351046:1314144:07+45:05
16Fiala ZdeněkCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha38:341558:411361:3719158:52+59:50
17Le calvez EugeneFRA295 LORIENT53:181966:231765:3420185:15+86:13
18Pavlík MilanCZECHA OK Chrastava63:452169:251856:1616189:26+90:24
19Ďurín JánSVK671 ŠK CART PRINT NITRA54:242079:082057:1418190:46+91:44
20Brito SergioBRA191 COMPASS MIGUEL PEREIRA51:211878:331975:5421205:48+106:46
21Olbrycht JanuszPOL553 OLBnO WARSZAWA66:452296:442284:4722248:16+149:14
 
Maenttaeri JakkeFIN276 Joutsenon Kullervodisk79:462150:5215
Kottonen HannuFIN274 LYNX46:1517nest.
 
 
 
H55B (14)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Cedrych KarelCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja33:42350:33248:132132:280:00
2Horák PetrCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad29:59264:33549:505144:22+11:54
3Krasuckis RimantasLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK38:47472:02842:251153:14+20:46
4Zákravský ZdeněkCZESNA TJ START Náchod38:48565:24651:576156:09+23:41
5Maliňák JosefCZESVS Orientklub Vsetín56:30757:56448:574163:23+30:55
6Klimpl PetrCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice58:58970:39748:333178:10+45:42
7Šebela BedřichCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín43:12681:37961:197186:08+53:40
8Chalupa TomášCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín58:07896:481169:5810224:53+92:25
9Vikis AndrejsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE84:181287:401065:169237:14+104:46
10Šabatka PetrCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové89:0613132:1213126:5711348:15+215:47
 
Harijs LacarsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS27:59154:453disk
Fajrajzl JaromírCZEAPI OK Andante Písek75:4910disk156:5912
Stulík JiříCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové82:1411113:4612vzdal
Langr StanislavCZESNA TJ START Náchoddisk49:17161:388
 
 
 
H60A (38)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Hickethier ManfredCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin24:47135:58328:04288:490:00
2Uher PetrCZEVSP VSP USK Praha25:19234:28130:34490:21+1:32
3Parzewski JerzyPOL554 ASZ WAT WARSZAWA26:03335:09232:36693:48+4:59
4Juřeník JosefCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava28:52540:09431:305100:31+11:42
5Přinda OldřichCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin32:421642:22826:331101:37+12:48
6Peterka FrantišekCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja30:591141:38732:597105:36+16:47
7Horáček MiroslavCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin28:00448:261930:273106:53+18:04
8Härtelt HelmutGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL31:581442:521034:098108:59+20:10
9Hudský VlastimilCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov30:03742:40937:4913110:32+21:43
10Babický TomášCZEDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice30:26846:261436:1011113:02+24:13
11Farář VáclavCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice29:22640:54542:5420113:10+24:21
12Wilson MartinGBR321 BERKSHIRE ORIENTEERS34:341944:291334:489113:51+25:02
13Labanouski AnatoliiBLR171 MALINOVKA MINSK32:521740:55640:5716114:44+25:55
14Frenzel MichaelGER342 LOK BERLIN30:471043:371241:0117115:25+26:36
15Müller LeoAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF31:201350:022137:2212118:44+29:55
16Valter PetrCZEKBP KBP Praha33:501843:351141:2818118:53+30:04
17Öhlund PerSWE702 GUSTAVSBERGS OK32:331546:441647:2326126:40+37:51
18Komárek JaromírCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů34:512055:012738:5414128:46+39:57
19Genderjahn LudwigGER342 LOK BERLIN30:31947:411751:3129129:43+40:54
20Orálek MiroslavCZETTR OOB Třebíč35:202150:552243:4123129:56+41:07
21Lukavec MílaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad35:392252:562542:0619130:41+41:52
22Wolejszo TadeuszPOL554 ASZ WAT WARSZAWA31:001251:032353:5332135:56+47:07
23Novák KarelCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka36:302461:383240:4615138:54+50:05
24Kadavý ZdeněkCZECHA OK Chrastava37:442548:231853:5231139:59+51:10
25Folander KimDEN223 OK SORO41:592956:532943:1821142:10+53:21
26Wald FrantišekCZEFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah43:503053:032645:3025142:23+53:34
27Bárta MiroslavCZEJEN OB Jenišovice36:062358:393050:2028145:05+56:16
28Akerblom LeifSWE705 STORA TUNA OK48:073352:482444:2524145:20+56:31
29Tvrdek VojtěchCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun49:203466:243535:2710151:11+62:22
30Miřijovský PřemyslCZEBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD38:332664:373448:3427151:44+62:55
31Böhm KarelCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad40:022764:273354:0733158:36+69:47
32Pongratz KarlAUT125 HSV PINKAFELD50:123659:363159:3635169:24+80:35
33Lusk KarelCZECHA OK Chrastava47:553168:423664:0136180:38+91:49
34Hamáček BohuslavCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun55:353774:273753:0330183:05+94:16
 
Ziesche JuergenGER342 LOK BERLINdisk46:321543:2422
Ševčík MilanCZECHA OK Chrastava41:212849:3720disk
Chmelík AlešCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno48:0032disk57:3934
Pospíšil JaromírCZELDC KOB Děčín50:043555:4028
 
 
 
H60B (11)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Stárek JiříCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K34:41454:16339:501128:470:00
2Barták JiříCZECHA OK Chrastava32:08146:33158:219137:02+8:15
3Henek MilanCZERBK SK Radioklub Blansko39:26756:20644:563140:42+11:55
4Pospíšil KarelCZEKAR SK Karlovice32:18256:18555:096143:45+14:58
5Vokál JiříCZECHA OK Chrastava38:13551:36255:157145:04+16:17
6Breitschädel ChristianAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF34:40355:57461:2611152:03+23:16
7Olausson TommySWE707 SOK ANEBY44:07868:071041:422153:56+25:09
8Kubát JaroslavCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary39:03670:201145:534155:16+26:29
9Pavlík MiroslavCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov62:10958:05756:058176:20+47:33
10Denemarek OldřichCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering63:011062:17860:5210186:10+57:23
 
Juřina RobertCZEFYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlantdisk64:05952:065
 
 
 
H65A (25)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Pospíšil JaromírCZEPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo25:12134:50126:35186:370:00
2Gurka JiříCZETUV SOK TJ Turnov27:34339:44333:403100:58+14:21
3Buriánek JaromírCZESCP OK Sparta Praha29:33739:07235:177103:57+17:20
4Hrobař RudolfCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K27:28242:53434:245104:45+18:08
5Janda JosefCZEKAD Originální Vivalín Team Ka28:53645:18735:538110:04+23:27
6Jakubec JindřichCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov28:13543:30538:229110:05+23:28
7Böhm EduardAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF35:481245:41934:224115:51+29:14
8Procházka AlešCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka30:53844:58640:1713116:08+29:31
9Strib Hans ChristianDEN225 BALLERUP OK33:481045:39839:0311118:30+31:53
10Fišák JanCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně28:08455:581534:276118:33+31:56
11Jirásek JaroslavCZESCH TJ Skalka Cheb34:421149:421041:5715126:21+39:44
12Pospíšil JiříCZETUV SOK TJ Turnov36:201460:082132:302128:58+42:21
13Gleschner AlbertAUT123 HSV RIED37:581653:411339:3412131:13+44:36
14Intgroen MikeNED501 KOVZ RIJSBERGEN37:141551:281145:0919133:51+47:14
15Sokolář ZdeněkCZESNA TJ START Náchod39:441957:111738:4410135:39+49:02
16Zlesák ZdeněkCZEJIL OK Jilemnice41:472153:121241:4714136:46+50:09
17Lindblom IngemarSWE704 IFK GOTEBORG40:432054:461444:4418140:13+53:36
18Ochmann GertGER341 OK LEIPZIG42:202256:571647:2720146:44+60:07
19Challacombe AlwynGBR322 WELWYN ORIENTEERS38:571757:551950:3921147:31+60:54
20Havlík JaroslavCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín42:442359:512050:5822153:33+66:56
21Schimm DieterCZEBSO KOB Baník Sokolov67:032563:452251:0923181:57+95:20
22Ryšavý VítCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja46:342465:272371:5024183:51+97:14
 
Penttinen JuhaFIN273 MESIK HELSINKI33:009disk43:1216
Privett LeighAUS101 AWOC STANLEY36:181357:5418disk
Dokoupil VladimírCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno38:5717disk43:5717
 
 
 
H65B (7)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Hlaváč JaroslavCZESMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla37:39139:43131:131108:350:00
2Fiala MilošCZEKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory41:59344:31339:383126:08+17:33
3Zelený VladimírCZEPGP SK Praga41:10252:03534:172127:30+18:55
4Nejezchleba JiříCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov46:49447:40451:105145:39+37:04
5Lukáš ZdeněkCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec51:49558:09648:484158:46+50:11
6Dvořák JaromírCZEPGP SK Praga58:47770:34758:496188:10+79:35
 
Lebduška PetrCZEROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem53:20643:362vzdal
 
 
 
H70 (14)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Schmalfeld TassiloGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL32:40136:22127:35196:370:00
2Slavins RodrigoLAT452 OZONS OK RIGA34:28239:55228:292102:52+6:15
3Teteris ArvidsLAT454 OK KO42:40457:45335:083135:33+38:56
4Frey JaromírCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek40:45361:40436:444139:09+42:32
5Gřunděl IvanCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec49:27577:021037:435164:12+67:35
6Štrojsa JosefCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov57:03770:15847:107174:28+77:51
7Roos TonNED502 HOC 93 MEPPEL52:56673:10957:519183:57+87:20
8Máslo MiroslavCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové59:47867:47761:4911189:23+92:46
9Beneš KarelCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov64:01965:41664:3212194:14+97:37
10Güth HansGER357 ESV LOK DESSAU102:121262:20541:476206:19+109:42
11Hlavatý KarelCZESJP KČT Slavoj Praha88:391197:331158:1610244:28+147:51
12Fuchs FranzAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ88:051099:411257:488245:34+148:57
13Walter BerndGER355 IHW ALEX BERLIN116:3913103:4113108:4713329:07+232:30
 
Schlittermann KlausGER342 LOK BERLINdiskvzdal
 
 
 
H75 (10)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Attl VladimírCZEPGP SK Praga28:22136:34127:45192:410:00
2Wagner MaxAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ33:41240:07230:562104:44+12:03
3Horn GerhardGER347 TGV HORN36:18347:40344:434128:41+36:00
4Novotný PetrCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové43:49449:11441:463134:46+42:05
5Wittiber WolfgangGER346 BIELEFELDER SKICLUB e.V.52:48661:13556:455170:46+78:05
6Fierlinger AdiAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ46:44566:44667:117180:39+87:58
7Kalinin BorisRUS597 KUNCEVO-ORSA60:37779:44767:558208:16+115:35
8Kojalovics StanislavsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS71:43895:35862:236229:41+137:00
9Taurit RudolfGER353 PHOENIX LUBECK102:41995:439114:569313:20+220:39
 
Hanák MilanCZEFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prahdisk
 
 
 
T10 (43)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Mach OndraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad26:57223:48221:36272:210:00
2Mrozek PawelCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec33:21927:55421:31182:47+10:26
3Kroniková SylvieCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové26:48131:32934:252092:45+20:24
4Městka VáclavCZEVSP VSP USK Praha32:55831:19829:15993:29+21:08
5Stehlík ŠimonCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň38:481529:34527:06895:28+23:07
6Nedvídková KatkaCZEDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice29:41435:221234:201899:23+27:02
7Víšková VeronikaCZEKAM SK Kamenice28:13336:431637:4525102:41+30:20
8Dvořáček TomášCZETTR OOB Třebíč31:10536:061436:3323103:49+31:28
9Promberga MontaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE33:521038:181735:0321107:13+34:52
10Lapina MartaLAT454 OK KO47:502231:331031:1814110:41+38:20
11Garais BrunoLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE35:461138:221937:1924111:27+39:06
12Dejnožka MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad36:211238:472137:5527113:03+40:42
13Benešová MichaelaCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec39:361731:08742:4230113:26+41:05
14Haikonen IlmoFIN272 ULVILAN URA39:031642:112432:5315114:07+41:46
15Šauli KateřinaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň47:412138:211830:1411116:16+43:55
16Kolomnin LeonidRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW70:112823:41122:453116:37+44:16
17Zemková PavlínaCZESLA SKOB Slaný43:501938:452034:1317116:48+44:27
18Janošíková EvaCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice31:39657:563333:0016122:35+50:14
19Doucha MartinCZESNA TJ START Náchod40:011845:212638:1028123:32+51:11
20Pavlík MatějCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov50:282339:482236:1222126:28+54:07
21Zorin TimofeyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW38:311444:262544:3532127:32+55:11
22Kubecová MagdalenaCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor36:221346:342855:2436138:20+65:59
23Míka BertíkCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad60:222650:302931:1713142:09+69:48
24Čechmánek VáclavCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda68:012754:263230:0610152:33+80:12
25Rohlík ZbyněkCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín57:462558:233437:5326154:02+81:41
26Vřešťál AntonínCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov88:292941:522348:5034179:11+106:50
 
Irbe LacareLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSdisk36:051343:3231
Baldriánová EvaCZEVSP VSP USK Prahadisk50:443061:4637
Emils Alberts ŠnepsteNERNEREGdiskdisk24:416
Štrait VilémCZEVSP VSP USK Prahadiskdisk47:3133
Solmanis UvisLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGAdisk34:221123:564
Nedvídková AdélaCZEDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice50:502465:4935disk
Milota BřetislavCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Láznědisk46:302734:2319
Bauer MatyášCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Varydisk23:503disk
Teringlová VendulaCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice31:407disk31:0412
Toms GermanisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSdiskdisk24:305
Holasová BarboraCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu46:162036:4215
Forst AlbertCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Prahadisk
Kuchařová EliškaNERNEREG52:2531
Kalinin MatveyRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW24:567
Nováčková DominikaNERNEREG51:0635
Novák DanielNERNEREG30:106
Hasman JakubCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň41:4229
 
 
 
T10P (60)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Eriksen alkjaer LasseDEN221 FIF HILLEROD24:34320:23217:14162:110:00
2Hemmingsen kjaer GustavDEN221 FIF HILLEROD21:43120:55321:02463:40+1:29
3Cienciala FilipCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec30:09919:36119:52269:37+7:26
4Doleželová AnnaCZEPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo24:06228:02922:22574:30+12:19
5Jandera KryštofCZEPGP SK Praga25:33626:54624:07776:34+14:23
6Kolomnina AlenaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW24:41430:211227:581183:00+20:49
7Lamačová BarboraCZEBOR OK Jiskra NOVÝ BOR24:44526:23532:421283:49+21:38
8Přibíková AgátaCZEPGP SK Praga34:471429:271025:04889:18+27:07
9Cieslar MichaelCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec34:051327:36833:241495:05+32:54
10Pachnik JedrzejCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor28:24830:221337:112195:57+33:46
11Vlach TimikCZESBR SKOB Bruntál30:161034:021534:251798:43+36:32
12Krčmář JáchymCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec33:041232:301437:5723103:31+41:20
13Doucha TomášCZESNA TJ START Náchod35:301537:501634:0516107:25+45:14
14Najbrt JakubCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín31:521143:512137:1121112:54+50:43
15Čivrný JanCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí28:13726:55765:1942120:27+58:16
16Hudská ŠtěpánkaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov45:012744:032333:3415122:38+60:27
17Janošíková MarieCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice42:292157:593233:2313133:51+71:40
18Kašpar VojtěchCZEZAK ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy40:101929:411168:3044138:21+76:10
19Heclová MarieCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů43:272348:492550:1930142:35+80:24
20Bauerová AnetaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary39:361849:492656:2137145:46+83:35
21Smiková KristýnaCZESLA SKOB Slaný44:442661:403541:0024147:24+85:13
22Mareček LiborCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů44:392552:113051:0532147:55+85:44
23Vřešťál FrantišekCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov41:262051:082856:5238149:26+87:15
24Besta RadekCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č46:263051:392954:4136152:46+90:35
25Paloncý JanCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů60:563252:293151:2433164:49+102:38
26Čivrná EliškaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí45:112858:033366:3043169:44+107:33
27Šimek AdamCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů87:394041:592044:4228174:20+112:09
28Teringl VojtěchCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice42:322258:053485:4347186:20+124:09
29Štěrba LukášCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary61:243376:104156:5939194:33+132:22
30Mátl JáchymCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů80:193873:384072:4845226:45+164:34
31Bílá TerezaCZEJES KOS Jesenice79:373792:294586:3148258:37+196:26
32Pavlík TobiášCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov80:273992:274486:3649259:30+197:19
33Holečková KateřinaCZEABM KOB Moira Brno94:454287:374285:4146268:03+205:52
34Brandt MarkoCZEABM KOB Moira Brno92:2041103:124691:0950286:41+224:30
 
Mareček KarelCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů39:1617disk42:4127
Komárková ZbyňkaCZETJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hra44:0124disk53:5535
Pavlíková RozárieCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov79:193691:1743Disk
Ender TimonGER341 OK LEIPZIG39:551841:2625
Kučerka RadekCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor50:572765:0741
Weigert Anna und JuleGER344 MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG50:373158:3940
Dvořáčková JanaCZETTR OOB Třebíč38:461736:4319
Juřeník JakubCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava65:033642:2126
Drahoňovský TomášCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov24:06423:396
Šoupa MartinCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň46:522435:5718
Bozděch VojtaCZEPGP SK Praga72:3935disk
Rohan VilémCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda69:063467:3138
Přinda JanCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin26:349
Emma HannaNERNEREG43:5722
Janáková KarolínaNERNEREG49:0529
Dvořáček JanCZETTR OOB Třebíč37:0920
Kriss SlavinsNERNEREG52:3234
Janatová ViolaCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka51:0231
Schröterová AdélaCZECHA OK Chrastava20:333
Kalenský TomášCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús70:5839
Haufe HorstGER343 TURBINE ZITTAU110:3147
Kašpar ŠtěpánCZEZAK ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy38:2716
Holas ŠtěpánCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu45:1929
Svobodová AndreaCZESLA SKOB Slaný41:3219
Heczková AnnaNERNEREG27:1110
Kunstová AnežkaCZESLA SKOB Slaný66:1637
 
 
 
T-OPEN (10)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Černíková TerezaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín33:26241:26132:534107:450:00
2Stiborová BlankaCZEKAR SK Karlovice59:45447:47239:516147:23+39:38
 
Gilova DianaNERNEREGdisk53:043
Lebedinská RomanaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice30:491disk
Černíková DanaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín34:27334:135
Eurjane KristineNERNEREG55:068
Ternbachová AnnaNERNEREG46:507
Pichlová DominikaNERNEREG30:462
Najbrt JakubCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín21:211
Faldus AdamNERNEREG31:313