Bohemia 2013čt 25.7.2013 19:26
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
D10 (24)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Simonsen SiriDEN221 FIF HILLEROD17:03220:52237:550:00
2Vitebská EliškaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad16:43122:10338:53+0:58
3Poulsen MathildeDEN221 FIF HILLEROD18:15322:37540:52+2:57
4Nádeníčková IvaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek20:29620:47141:16+3:21
5Richtrová KamilaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň18:55524:34843:29+5:34
6Staňková RadkaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň18:21426:021144:23+6:28
7Thýnová MartinaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové24:351022:44647:19+9:24
8Irbe BlumaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS22:05726:431248:48+10:53
9Chvátilová JohanaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové24:13925:08949:21+11:26
10Štraitová JolanaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha27:191223:27750:46+12:51
11Martanová LeaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin28:241422:30450:54+12:59
12Kantorová AnnaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec23:21827:401451:01+13:06
13Hankovcová HelenaCZEKAM SK Kamenice25:271125:461051:13+13:18
14Ziebová VeronikaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek27:431331:031658:46+20:51
15Dzerve Una undineLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE31:421627:101358:52+20:57
16Ender JulikaGER341 OK LEIPZIG29:421531:431761:25+23:30
17Čechmánková AnnaCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda41:351936:421978:17+40:22
18Bartošová MarieCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně36:451743:582080:43+42:48
19Kärger ElineGER341 OK LEIPZIG39:211845:342184:55+47:00
19Holečková MichaelaCZEABM KOB Moira Brno51:312033:241884:55+47:00
21Havlová KateřinaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí91:432147:0222138:45+100:50
 
Dellingerová AnnaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdekdiskms38:29ms
Nehasilová VeronikaNERNEREG30:0315
Rusakova UlianaRUS592 O-CLUB MOSCOW92:3622nest.
 
 
 
D12A (14)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Kochová AnnaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín22:43222:05144:480:00
2Kosová TerezaCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K21:15126:32247:47+2:59
3Semíková LucieCZEKAM SK Kamenice25:17331:14456:31+11:43
4Poulsen Nanna lysemoseDEN222 SILKEBORG OK25:19434:43660:02+15:14
5Martanová ElinCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin31:28928:36360:04+15:16
6Vejražková RózaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín26:32535:42962:14+17:26
7Kroniková ŠtěpánkaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové27:29635:15862:44+17:56
8Haikonen SanniFIN272 ULVILAN URA28:47734:41563:28+18:40
9Mašatová EliškaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové29:17834:56764:13+19:25
10Staňková MarkétaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň42:421136:411079:23+34:35
11Malvina GirinskyteLTU477 ORIENS41:111044:221385:33+40:45
12Chaloupková HanaCZEKAM SK Kamenice48:241239:461188:10+43:22
13Sidorenkova VictoriaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW49:161340:111289:27+44:39
14Janderová BarboraCZEPGP SK Praga73:451468:2814142:13+97:25
 
 
 
D12B (20)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Nádeníčková PavlaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek17:11126:15343:260:00
2Rydlová AdélaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad19:58223:30243:28+0:02
3Tokárová ReginaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek24:23622:46147:09+3:43
4Linková LucieCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov22:50528:43551:33+8:07
5Šritrová LenkaCZETUV SOK TJ Turnov26:331028:12454:45+11:19
6Rydlová MagdalénaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad25:36829:22654:58+11:32
7Marešová KláraCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek22:30433:30856:00+12:34
8Šklíbová MíšaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad21:23337:211458:44+15:18
9Čermáková KateřinaCZEROZ OK Roztoky26:04932:55758:59+15:33
10Baloghová LídaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad25:02735:401260:42+17:16
11Novotná ViktorieCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad29:041135:351164:39+21:13
12Chalupová AnetaCZEROZ OK Roztoky31:221535:271066:49+23:23
13Ciencialová DanielaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec31:181438:401569:58+26:32
14Bliudžiute GabijaLTU480 ŠILALES SM36:441634:28971:12+27:46
15Zierhutová MichaelaCZELCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut29:121246:351675:47+32:21
16Mcmahon AnežkaCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun65:171837:0013102:17+58:51
 
Agate BlankaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSdisk104:2418
Mödlhammer KerstinAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF64:5617disk
Mrozek TeresaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec29:3713disk
Budská AnnaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec naddisk64:1317
 
 
 
D14A (19)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Kubecová KateřinaCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor31:52439:45271:370:00
2Poulsen Sara lysemoseDEN222 SILKEBORG OK35:07536:57172:04+0:27
3Berger AnniAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ28:58143:53672:51+1:14
4Simonsen AnnikaDEN221 FIF HILLEROD30:34343:37574:11+2:34
5Pavlíková MarkétaCZECHA OK Chrastava30:12244:49875:01+3:24
6Hrabánková ZuzanaCZEPGP SK Praga40:561342:16383:12+11:35
7Thýnová NikolaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové38:43744:38783:21+11:44
8Rimkute RobertaLTU480 ŠILALES SM40:001143:34483:34+11:57
9Bruková MagdaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec37:36648:111085:47+14:10
10Kolářová JohanaCZESLA SKOB Slaný39:501048:01987:51+16:14
11Zeiner ElenaAUT124 SPORTUNION SCHOCKL ORIENTE40:061249:371289:43+18:06
12Voltrová AlenaCZEROZ OK Roztoky42:221448:151190:37+19:00
13Kováříková MarieCZEKAM SK Kamenice38:43754:061592:49+21:12
14Albrechtová IvetaCZEKAM SK Kamenice39:07955:051694:12+22:35
15Pukyšová AnežkaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů58:141652:0314110:17+38:40
16Hinge krogsgaard CelinDEN222 SILKEBORG OK61:521760:3117122:23+50:46
17Kubald MarieGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN55:101567:3018122:40+51:03
18Svyatlovskaya SofiyaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW123:521951:2613175:18+103:41
 
Vári Ashild EgebergNOR511 IF STURLA97:5718disk
 
 
 
D14B (8)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Marešová AlexandraCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek27:18136:28163:460:00
2Klinkerová MagdalénaCZEROZ OK Roztoky42:37253:24496:01+32:15
3Babanina MariaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW60:25367:417128:06+64:20
4Kyralová AnnaCZEKAM SK Kamenice64:25464:586129:23+65:37
5Jarmalaviciute GretaLTU474 ALYTAUS SRC/DAINAVA83:20651:382134:58+71:12
6Hlaváčková PetraCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové72:39571:428144:21+80:35
7Doležalová DorotkaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň98:42763:295162:11+98:25
8Lokajíčková KláraCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň109:36853:043162:40+98:54
 
 
 
D16A (32)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Janovská KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga31:27242:34174:010:00
2Kovářová LenkaCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice29:49144:17274:06+0:05
3Kalinina NikaRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW33:52545:53479:45+5:44
4Tesařová JanaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec35:12744:49380:01+6:00
5Argalášová KateřinaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec31:30352:11983:41+9:40
6Hartmeyer MarieDEN221 FIF HILLEROD34:23651:25685:48+11:47
7Linková AlenaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov32:04453:481185:52+11:51
8Slavíková SilvieCZEPGP SK Praga40:181448:12588:30+14:29
9Zusevica AustraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE39:581251:34791:32+17:31
10Kubínová VeronikaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary39:071152:441091:51+17:50
11Mackeviciute AistéLTU477 ORIENS38:361054:171292:53+18:52
12Gedgaudaite ViktorijaLTU480 ŠILALES SM42:221651:51894:13+20:12
13Hudská LudmilaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov36:10858:561695:06+21:05
14Westin EmilieNOR512 PORSGRUNN OL40:031357:531497:56+23:55
15Smrčková DominikaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů46:412257:0913103:50+29:49
16Larsen CamillaDEN221 FIF HILLEROD38:31966:5224105:23+31:22
17Švancárová VeronikaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů46:112061:3019107:41+33:40
18Lapina ZelmaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE48:432459:3317108:16+34:15
19Käding HenrietteGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN43:341765:0022108:34+34:33
20Peyrard JulieFRA296 COORE ROUBIA46:071963:4520109:52+35:51
21Mikešová AdélaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň48:532561:0118109:54+35:53
22Kempff-andersen IsabellaDEN221 FIF HILLEROD41:011573:0728114:08+40:07
23Kohlová MonikaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov46:282167:5325114:21+40:20
24Berger MarleneAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ45:451870:1827116:03+42:02
25Szarzecová LucieCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec57:293058:4915116:18+42:17
26Trybyté GeidaLTU477 ORIENS48:152369:2126117:36+43:35
27Hlinovská JohanaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň55:232964:0821119:31+45:30
28Kroupová EliškaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň54:312866:4723121:18+47:17
29Jobst ThessaGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN58:143174:0829132:22+58:21
30Garbaliauskaite ElenaLTU477 ORIENS54:072798:1131152:18+78:17
31Šafrhansová LucieCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň50:3926101:4532152:24+78:23
32Staskeviciute RamintaLTU477 ORIENS74:023280:2430154:26+80:25
 
 
 
D16B (13)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Hájková EliškaCZEZVO ZVO OB SK Zvole32:18139:30171:480:00
2Voltrová HanaCZEROZ OK Roztoky38:02243:32481:34+9:46
3Anna FreimaneLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS45:07643:28388:35+16:47
4Žuchová DanielaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad40:11349:25989:36+17:48
5Liberdová JanaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec41:11451:281192:39+20:51
6Habigerová JanaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů42:51550:151093:06+21:18
7Pärnik EdithEST253 MYRAKARUD54:24939:51294:15+22:27
8Aiva LakeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS48:55845:40694:35+22:47
9Kaufmanová IvanaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec47:58747:16795:14+23:26
10Dita SilaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS62:551244:225107:17+35:29
11Kral StefanieAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF72:231348:188120:41+48:53
12Bukucinskaite FaustaLTU477 ORIENS59:351161:2112120:56+49:08
13Rudzite AgneseLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE55:451068:4813124:33+52:45
 
 
 
D18A (21)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Štičková AnnaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec32:18142:40174:580:00
2Hančová PetraCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí32:36245:53378:29+3:31
3Hausenblasová KarolínaCZEKAM SK Kamenice33:57347:49581:46+6:48
4Doleželová KateřinaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice35:39547:21483:00+8:02
5Hlubučková KristýnaCZEKAM SK Kamenice35:53647:49583:42+8:44
6Vári Ingunn egebergNOR511 IF STURLA39:02945:45284:47+9:49
7Kožinová ZuzanaCZEPGP SK Praga35:34449:30785:04+10:06
8Hoidekrová LucieCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec38:37753:53992:30+17:32
9Kulhavá EliškaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:53857:561296:49+21:51
10Zalaiskalna Annija annaLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA40:231157:021197:25+22:27
11Petrasová ZuzanaCZEVAM VAM OOB Vamberk39:211059:011398:22+23:24
12Leiboma LauraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE45:081353:40898:48+23:50
13Hrabánková KláraCZEPGP SK Praga43:531255:421099:35+24:37
14Snopková DajanaSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA45:311559:3615105:07+30:09
15Aparjode KendijaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE48:531860:4816109:41+34:43
16Šmejcová AnnaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín45:201466:4318112:03+37:05
17Fukalová MartinaCZEAOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava47:261665:0317112:29+37:31
18Šádková MartinaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové55:591959:0214115:01+40:03
19Pukite LauraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE47:411767:3519115:16+40:18
20Salkauskaite VaivaLTU477 ORIENS62:222080:0821142:30+67:32
21Rusakova DianaRUS592 O-CLUB MOSCOW80:382178:4220159:20+84:22
 
 
 
D18B (8)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Martusyte MonikaLTU474 ALYTAUS SRC/DAINAVA29:01144:19173:200:00
2Makselyte DovileLTU475 ALYTAUS SRC/JAVONIS31:16244:48276:04+2:44
3Laurutyte VaivaLTU475 ALYTAUS SRC/JAVONIS36:43353:53490:36+17:16
4Liachoviciute SigitaLTU476 ALYTAUS SRC/ALYTUS49:38645:35395:13+21:53
5Ilvija JakaneLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS44:09460:498104:58+31:38
6Kaděrová VendulaCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov47:20559:105106:30+33:10
7Košková AničkaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec53:53759:406113:33+40:13
8Habigerová RadkaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů54:07859:406113:47+40:27
 
 
 
D20A (11)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Chvalová VěraCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň42:24149:42192:060:00
2Kulhavá ŠárkaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice42:52253:04295:56+3:50
3Kamererová ValerieCZEKAM SK Kamenice44:47354:18399:05+6:59
4Kožinová AnnaCZEPGP SK Praga46:52458:045104:56+12:50
5Sadrina MadaraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE50:03656:374106:40+14:34
6Kubínová RomanaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary49:40563:167112:56+20:50
7Stormer JulieCZEKAM SK Kamenice52:18863:438116:01+23:55
8Zayats InnaCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň52:15763:499116:04+23:58
9Nagele ZaneLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE69:33963:006132:33+40:27
10Mikšyte EgleLTU480 ŠILALES SM79:251074:0510153:30+61:24
 
Gunta RaitumaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSdisk93:5411
 
 
 
D21A (30)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Rothauer LucieAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF32:35140:47173:220:00
2Janatová LucieCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka39:36743:40283:16+9:54
3Strasser AndreaAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF39:01545:41384:42+11:20
4Čepová DanielaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové36:50450:01986:51+13:29
5Kolomnina EkaterinaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW39:02650:051089:07+15:45
6Kociánová LenkaCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno35:51253:501589:41+16:19
7Vozdová AnetaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů41:12948:35689:47+16:25
8Burdová AdélaCZELDC KOB Děčín36:38353:391490:17+16:55
9Gathercole ChristineAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF44:461445:52490:38+17:16
10Tihonová MartinaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové39:41852:301292:11+18:49
10Tikhonova ZoyaRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW42:581349:13792:11+18:49
12Doležalová RadkaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí42:011152:011194:02+20:40
13Tomas AmberUSA801 QUANTICO ORIENTEERING CLUB47:131847:57595:10+21:48
14Janů HanaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů42:201253:171395:37+22:15
15Mezníková LucieCZEZBM ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno41:231056:261997:49+24:27
16Hofmanová MichaelaCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň48:471955:4418104:31+31:09
17Flašarová KristýnaCZEPGP SK Praga51:212154:5817106:19+32:57
18Smolková KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga44:521563:0422107:56+34:34
19Šmidrkalová MonikaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka45:431662:2021108:03+34:41
20Jebavá LucieCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí53:432454:4816108:31+35:09
21Kjersti WestinCZEPGP SK Praga51:142060:4620112:00+38:38
22Koppová IngridCZESLP OOB Slavia Praha52:012367:3524119:36+46:14
23Berger MarliesAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ51:272280:5529132:22+59:00
24Romanovska StinaEST251 HIIUMAA OK61:322578:4528140:17+66:55
25Timmusk AdeEST251 HIIUMAA OK101:532677:3027179:23+106:01
 
Limpach JessicaBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATIONdisk74:4226
Procházková KláraCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice49:468
Kuberková LucieCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň65:2723
Míková LenkaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů45:5017
Nehasilová ZuzanaCZELDC KOB Děčín67:5225
 
 
 
D21B (24)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Tauchmanová IvanaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka38:04151:06389:100:00
2Janošíková LenkaCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc45:19548:22193:41+4:31
3Svobodová BarboraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad40:51253:46494:37+5:27
4Juřeníková HanaCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava45:14454:27599:41+10:31
5Kovářová JosefaCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice53:491248:221102:11+13:01
6Bozděchová LenkaCZEPGP SK Praga47:29860:087107:37+18:27
7Urbanová JohanaCZEPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo43:29365:3413109:03+19:53
8Kovářová JulieCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice47:13762:319109:44+20:34
9Podlipná VeronikaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka49:071063:2310112:30+23:20
10Uhrová ZuzanaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha49:03964:0212113:05+23:55
11Klíchová JanaCZESSU SK Severka Šumperk46:33670:2619116:59+27:49
12Dernegard KarinSWE701 ALEMS OK54:531363:5711118:50+29:40
13Madara KirmuskaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS52:251167:5115120:16+31:06
14Urbánková KateřinaCZEONO SKOB Ostrov67:021958:176125:19+36:09
15Neradová EvaCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov56:121469:1118125:23+36:13
16Švihovská EvaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín65:031860:548125:57+36:47
17Žitná JanaCZESMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla60:431568:2816129:11+40:01
18Černíková BarboraCZEDOB KOB Dobruška60:571669:0617130:03+40:53
19Fejková MarcelaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín63:331766:5214130:25+41:15
20Švancárová HelenaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů68:472087:2021156:07+66:57
21Lassu ViktoriaGER355 IHW ALEX BERLIN76:342186:0320162:37+73:27
22Jiménez carrión VirginiaESP241 CO CATALUNYA99:1022148:3222247:42+158:32
 
Lemanski SaraUSA801 QUANTICO ORIENTEERING CLUBvzdalvzdal
Hartmeyer ChristinaDEN221 FIF HILLERODvzdal
 
 
 
D21C (23)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Hudečková HelenaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor31:37247:35379:120:00
2Kavková DanaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha34:19447:04181:23+2:11
3Pietraszková LenkaCZEOOP TJ Opava37:03647:17284:20+5:08
4Kaufmann Marie-louiseGER341 OK LEIPZIG34:37553:14587:51+8:39
5Fujáková KatkaCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov39:30849:00488:30+9:18
6Chmelíková ZuzanaCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno33:54355:02788:56+9:44
7Schejbalová KarinaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha37:56755:51893:47+14:35
8Holasová ŠárkaCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu39:32956:22995:54+16:42
9Hančová AliceCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí42:171053:52696:09+16:57
10Baiba BirznieceLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS42:311157:101099:41+20:29
11Weinlichová HanaCZEBSO KOB Baník Sokolov54:491560:0411114:53+35:41
12Maliňáková PetraCZESVS Orientklub Vsetín57:441669:4113127:25+48:13
13Zemanová LenkaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor48:031383:3015131:33+52:21
14Šebková JanaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha54:441479:0014133:44+54:32
15Poulsen HanneDEN221 FIF HILLEROD46:341288:3117135:05+55:53
16Koblížková KláraCZETJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hra61:571887:2316149:20+70:08
17Sandija StankeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS87:222097:4618185:08+105:56
18Klimešová ZuzanaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů86:2819109:5419196:22+117:10
 
Hartmeyer ChristinaDEN221 FIF HILLEROD69:1112
Procházková KláraCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice22:051
Sidorenkova NataliaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOWdisknest.
Rudolfová JanaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín61:3217nest.
Mesiarkinová KamilaCZEMBM O-mikrondisk
 
 
 
D21E (9)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Gregorová KamilaCZECTB SK OB Chotěboř42:11153:16195:270:00
2Baldrianová BarboraCZEVSP VSP USK Praha44:28255:582100:26+4:59
3Kašková KateřinaCZECHA OK Chrastava45:01363:535108:54+13:27
4Košárková IvaCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu53:10658:223111:32+16:05
5Ruul SigridEST252 JOKA51:08468:147119:22+23:55
6Sklenářová RadkaCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice53:04566:486119:52+24:25
7Kosová DenisaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové59:34761:594121:33+26:06
8Minn Kadi-liisEST252 JOKA63:48880:508144:38+49:11
9Carla SaraivaPOR571 ORI-ESTARREJA82:30999:409182:10+86:43
 
 
 
D35A (18)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Valášková ŠárkaCZEKAM SK Kamenice35:18143:31178:490:00
2Kheldert ElenaRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW36:38244:30281:08+2:19
3Klinkerová JitkaCZEKAM SK Kamenice37:07345:16382:23+3:34
4Pachnerová DominikaCZECHA OK Chrastava41:43652:20494:03+15:14
5Škorpilová JanaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín40:20557:05797:25+18:36
6Hasmanová LenkaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň39:34461:079100:41+21:52
7Balakova AndreaCAN196 GREATER VANCOUVER OC44:36856:126100:48+21:59
8Biolik AgnieszkaPOL552 UNTS WARSZAWA46:13963:3311109:46+30:57
9Dvořáčková JanaCZETTR OOB Třebíč42:39768:1214110:51+32:02
10Henychová ZuzanaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin50:241063:3412113:58+35:09
11Vildmonová PavlaCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun54:081159:558114:03+35:14
12Ilze VilksLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS56:071365:4013121:47+42:58
13Bialeková MartinaSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA72:401463:2610136:06+57:17
14Martanová DanielaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin54:351281:5718136:32+57:43
15Pecharová MichaelaCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja74:511573:1816148:09+69:20
16Kolářová MichaelaCZESLA SKOB Slaný76:271678:5617155:23+76:34
17Efrevova SvetlanaRUS596 LESMASTER KIROV97:341769:5915167:33+88:44
 
Škáchová PetraCZEKAM SK Kamenicedisk54:025
 
 
 
D35B (20)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Kutlvašrová VlaďkaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí31:34135:03166:370:00
2Městková KateřinaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha32:25235:13267:38+1:01
3Teringlová MartinaCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice34:36337:36372:12+5:35
4Čivrná KarolínaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí38:55439:02477:57+11:20
5Bartošová JanaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně42:39541:57684:36+17:59
6Mrázková JanaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov44:34740:22584:56+18:19
7Smolíková KateřinaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů44:13645:57890:10+23:33
8Šauli IvaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň49:35848:451198:20+31:43
9Asterová JanaCZESLA SKOB Slaný57:361143:397101:15+34:38
10Fukalová RadmilaCZEAOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava53:55951:3212105:27+38:50
11Richtrová LucieCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň65:341447:4510113:19+46:42
12Chvátilová PavlínaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové57:551256:1814114:13+47:36
13Krausová MarcelaCZELCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut59:121357:3115116:43+50:06
14Junková PetraCZESTH SK Studenec56:261064:2918120:55+54:18
15Kärger BritGER341 OK LEIPZIG66:191556:0913122:28+55:51
16Zemková HelenaCZESLA SKOB Slaný67:061666:1119133:17+66:40
17Smrčková VěraCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů72:451762:4516135:30+68:53
18Marešová MarcelaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek84:021862:5617146:58+80:21
19Janderová MarkétaCZEDVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov -92:291976:4120169:10+102:33
 
Binarová JitkaCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc47:119
 
 
 
D40A (19)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Kožinová JanaCZEPGP SK Praga39:58353:16193:140:00
2Staňková MarcelaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň39:48255:08394:56+1:42
3Kubald KatrinGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN44:05654:16298:21+5:07
4Škvorová ZuzanaCZEKAM SK Kamenice45:15755:294100:44+7:30
5Paroulková IvaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec50:071156:265106:33+13:19
6Janovská PetraCZEPGP SK Praga47:301059:146106:44+13:30
7Hinge krogsgaard HeidiDEN222 SILKEBORG OK40:02466:459106:47+13:33
8Eichlerová JanaCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov46:05863:247109:29+16:15
9Skaug AnneDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS39:22171:0510110:27+17:13
10Forstová LenkaCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha47:23964:018111:24+18:10
11Ender IraGER341 OK LEIPZIG43:54573:0712117:01+23:47
12Kulhavá JarmilaCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K51:161272:2211123:38+30:24
13Duch BlandineFRA293 CSM RILLIEUX57:021476:5614133:58+40:44
14Hankovcová LenkaCZEKAM SK Kamenice52:461381:4515134:31+41:17
15Zane OzolaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS59:151591:1316150:28+57:14
16Eriksen alkjaer TineDEN221 FIF HILLEROD75:481875:3813151:26+58:12
17Rohanová MarkétaCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda64:351696:0717160:42+67:28
18Weber SimonaGER353 PHOENIX LUBECK71:4317144:2018216:03+122:49
 
Peyrard CécileFRA296 COORE ROUBIA87:4819disk
 
 
 
D40B (28)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Linková IvaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov34:26143:28177:540:00
2Liga BlankaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS36:41345:02281:43+3:49
3Vričanová SylvaCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov43:52645:25389:17+11:23
4Pavlíková PavlaCZECHA OK Chrastava49:191047:07496:26+18:32
5Kaděrová BarboraCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov49:441147:20597:04+19:10
6Drozd OlenaUKR751 SKIF CSO SUMY42:59554:07897:06+19:12
7Gorčicová IvanaCZECHA OK Chrastava41:22458:3815100:00+22:06
8Čechlovská JanaCZECHA OK Chrastava44:53756:4212101:35+23:41
9Brousilová PetraCZEPGP SK Praga46:28855:4911102:17+24:23
10Kalenská KateřinaCZESTH SK Studenec50:421251:526102:34+24:40
11Westin LenkaNOR512 PORSGRUNN OL46:41962:1919109:00+31:06
12Bartáková EvaCZECHA OK Chrastava57:201752:427110:02+32:08
13Míková MarkétaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad55:551454:549110:49+32:55
14Šmausová GabrielaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad53:231358:4316112:06+34:12
15Přibíková MonikaCZEPGP SK Praga56:381560:1117116:49+38:55
16Poulsen Rikke lysemoseDEN222 SILKEBORG OK34:52284:5228119:44+41:50
17Azebová MartinaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové57:041664:1920121:23+43:29
18Maňáková SilvieCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové60:131869:5922130:12+52:18
19Hrdličková LudmilaCZESLA SKOB Slaný69:412161:0718130:48+52:54
20Grünberger ChristineAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ75:472357:0313132:50+54:56
21Hlaváčková RenataCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové65:002067:5921132:59+55:05
22Obrátilová NaďaCZEABM KOB Moira Brno64:041970:1123134:15+56:21
23Iakovenko OlgaUKR751 SKIF CSO SUMY79:022557:3214136:34+58:40
24Krunková BohuslavaCZESNA TJ START Náchod74:072283:3326157:40+79:46
25Zierhutová MichaelaCZELCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut78:242484:4527163:09+85:15
26Douchová JaroslavaCZESNA TJ START Náchod81:372682:5225164:29+86:35
27Leiboma AgitaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE92:312781:5124174:22+96:28
 
Hořáková PetraCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec54:5510
 
 
 
D45A (35)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Neumannová RenataCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda31:44243:43175:270:00
2Rydlová MagdaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad31:14145:54377:08+1:41
3Berger HediAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ33:59448:00681:59+6:32
4Fogh HanneDEN223 OK SORO39:501145:26285:16+9:49
5Šmausová DanaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad36:41848:52785:33+10:06
6Kosová MichaelaCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K34:42551:43986:25+10:58
7Wurzelová DanaCZECHT OOB SK Chrast38:461048:53887:39+12:12
8Sihver WiebkeGER348 POST SV DRESDEN41:421546:12487:54+12:27
9Voltrová SvatavaCZEROZ OK Roztoky34:49653:471088:36+13:09
10Berger GislindAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ33:34356:511590:25+14:58
11Müller AnkeGER348 POST SV DRESDEN43:561647:11591:07+15:40
12Simonsen SandraDEN221 FIF HILLEROD36:13756:451492:58+17:31
13Lisá MonikaCZEONO SKOB Ostrov37:55957:301695:25+19:58
14Leonhardt AnnetteGER363 LG OST BERLIN40:421355:191296:01+20:34
15Kettnerová LenkaCZEHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice49:241954:5811104:22+28:55
16Harju UllaFIN275 TP TAMPERE51:272256:2113107:48+32:21
17Mrázová PavlaCZEDCE KOB Dobřichovice40:091270:4424110:53+35:26
18Hemmingsen kjaer BenteDEN221 FIF HILLEROD46:031866:3520112:38+37:11
19Slavíková KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga41:401471:2926113:09+37:42
20Vettik Pilvi-heliEST252 JOKA50:342170:0023120:34+45:07
21Veljačiková MarkétaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha53:582466:4521120:43+45:16
22Kamarytová MartinaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně63:012858:4117121:42+46:15
23Klašková KateřinaCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka45:071777:5229122:59+47:32
24Thýnová IvanaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové49:372073:4927123:26+47:59
25Rusakova AnnaRUS592 O-CLUB MOSCOW52:472371:2525124:12+48:45
26Hindráková MartinaCZELTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov58:222768:2122126:43+51:16
27Siltere VijaLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA63:462966:2119130:07+54:40
28Tetere AivaLAT454 OK KO57:182577:5930135:17+59:50
29Käding KirstenGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN57:432678:4131136:24+60:57
30Maenttaeri LiisaFIN276 Joutsenon Kullervo68:153176:5428145:09+69:42
31Koch EvaGER349 OLV BERLIN66:033097:3333163:36+88:09
32Lambeau CarineBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION78:333295:0232173:35+98:08
33Buelens JennyBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION88:4134106:4634195:27+120:00
34Boeck UteGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN80:2733134:0935214:36+139:09
 
Procházková MilušeCZEDCE KOB Dobřichovicedisk65:2918
 
 
 
D45B (20)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Maliňáková EvaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín33:41243:00176:410:00
2Chroustová PetraCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno32:12149:36481:48+5:07
3Argalášová GabrielaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec44:55349:14394:09+17:28
4Hillebrand KarinAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF46:33448:21294:54+18:13
5Kubínová JanaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary48:39752:175100:56+24:15
6Burdová SimonaCZELDC KOB Děčín48:24653:086101:32+24:51
7Kašparová IrenaCZESLA SKOB Slaný46:49555:177102:06+25:25
8Šoupová JanaCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň56:26956:479113:13+36:32
9Žandová MarieCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary58:191055:458114:04+37:23
10Šebková HelenaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha53:57863:5912117:56+41:15
11Zöbl MariaAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ59:171164:0813123:25+46:44
12Svalbring MarieSWE802 Malilla OK64:151461:5510126:10+49:29
13Divecká RůženaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové61:001267:3314128:33+51:52
14Fundová HanaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové65:551663:2911129:24+52:43
15Peřinková IrenaCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering64:351572:4017137:15+60:34
16Vychodilová JiřinaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové61:181379:5418141:12+64:31
17Wagner BirgitAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ89:421968:3915158:21+81:40
18Cionoiu MichaelaGER352 TV COBURG-NEUSES76:121882:1319158:25+81:44
19Inese LacareLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS125:462070:2616196:12+119:31
 
Bikeliene EmaLTU481 LABIRINTAS 273:5317disk
 
 
 
D50A (16)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Vári Helle egebergNOR511 IF STURLA33:24144:51178:150:00
2Hokajarvi RailiFIN271 SK POHJANTAHTI35:19253:42489:01+10:46
3Michálková JiřinaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha37:57359:04797:01+18:46
4Laure IlzeLAT451 CARNIKAVA42:50655:47598:37+20:22
5Hejnalová HanaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové41:28559:108100:38+22:23
6Bayburina DilyaRUS591 UFA UNITED41:06461:239102:29+24:14
7Vlažná MirkaCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice50:431053:173104:00+25:45
8Zalaiskalna VelgaLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA52:481151:552104:43+26:28
9Steina MuditeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS45:58766:0712112:05+33:50
10Akerblom BirgitSWE705 STORA TUNA OK56:511256:436113:34+35:19
11Kovářová AlenaCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice48:55965:1011114:05+35:50
12Jermanová EvaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad46:46880:1815127:04+48:49
13Sluta LyudmylaUKR751 SKIF CSO SUMY74:421663:5010138:32+60:17
14Cordeiro-mendes MyriamFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON58:501381:3916140:29+62:14
15Falck-larsson AnnetteSWE709 VANERSBORGS SK64:121478:2813142:40+64:25
16Basset SylvieFRA293 CSM RILLIEUX68:371579:0914147:46+69:31
 
 
 
D50B (13)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Košková VlastaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec40:15348:16388:310:00
2Nýdrlová EvaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí39:58248:50488:48+0:17
3Tihonová JindraCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha41:42447:38189:20+0:49
4Havlíčková JindraCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č36:36157:50694:26+5:55
5Penkule SilvijaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS49:10547:46296:56+8:25
6Snuka RotaLAT458 BEBRI RIGA54:38856:025110:40+22:09
7Nováková PavlaCZEDOK OK Doksy76:121060:087136:20+47:49
8Kábrtová IvaCZEPEN OK RECO Sport53:52782:4512136:37+48:06
9Hrabánková IlonaCZEPGP SK Praga62:50976:4610139:36+51:05
10Treibmann BettinaGER341 OK LEIPZIG76:351163:158139:50+51:19
11Kapounová JitkaCZEDOK OK Doksy85:031277:1911162:22+73:51
 
Vlachová HanaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí50:336
Vilimovská MiroslavaCZEDOK OK Doksy73:439
 
 
 
D55A (23)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Kuleva AngelinaGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL32:05134:15166:200:00
2Zelená MarkétaCZEPGP SK Praga35:04339:46374:50+8:30
3Mrázková IvanaCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka39:16839:19278:35+12:15
4Konopáčová JanaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov36:08543:04579:12+12:52
5Nováková SvatavaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary37:10643:22680:32+14:12
6Lange VeronikaGER362 USC MAGDEBURG34:47247:381282:25+16:05
7Dokoupilová ZuzanaCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno39:39944:46884:25+18:05
8Flašarová MarieCZEKCK KOB Český Krumlov43:421042:14485:56+19:36
9Daina GredzenaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS44:551245:291090:24+24:04
10Kalibánová JiřinaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka38:53753:321492:25+26:05
11Langrová EvaCZESNA TJ START Náchod49:561347:231197:19+30:59
12Korejčíková DáďaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec43:541154:181598:12+31:52
13Kadavá EvaCZECHA OK Chrastava51:151548:031399:18+32:58
14Lindkvist AnneliSWE702 GUSTAVSBERGS OK57:381844:519102:29+36:09
15Frantz AnnikaSWE703 STIGMANNEN KARLSHAMNS OK51:111457:3519108:46+42:26
16Braatz MonikaGER350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN54:031756:1616110:19+43:59
17Fejlková AliceCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové53:501660:4520114:35+48:15
18Bradnová VěraCZECHA OK Chrastava75:222244:057119:27+53:07
19Oswald LuiseAUT125 HSV PINKAFELD71:272057:2718128:54+62:34
20Lusková OlgaCZECHA OK Chrastava74:292157:1817131:47+65:27
21Havlová JaroslavaCZEJEN OB Jenišovice66:001973:2021139:20+73:00
 
Běhounová JiřinaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové35:224vzdal
Kottonen AnnariittaFIN274 LYNXdisknest.
 
 
 
D55B (19)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Staneviciene RutaLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK27:08140:06167:140:00
2Klimplová AlenaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice39:06248:21387:27+20:13
3Gazdačková JanaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové41:38349:08490:46+23:32
4Kosmaceva TamaraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE45:11551:25596:36+29:22
5Bláhová LubaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové51:24947:06298:30+31:16
6Šabatková ZdenaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové46:41756:176102:58+35:44
7Kubátová LenkaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary46:16660:577107:13+39:59
8Hudzieczková DanutaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín48:17861:058109:22+42:08
9Svobodová EvaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové44:07466:1311110:20+43:06
10Dace FrankaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS51:271061:4110113:08+45:54
11Lukavcová LenkaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad52:421167:1612119:58+52:44
12Stulíková ZuzanaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové53:401268:1213121:52+54:38
13Nováková JanaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka57:511469:0514126:56+59:42
14Hejtmánková AlenaCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha65:331661:319127:04+59:50
15Patáková MáriaCZEKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory55:501372:1115128:01+60:47
16Trávníčková JitkaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín64:531575:1818140:11+72:57
17Sparke CaroleGBR321 BERKSHIRE ORIENTEERS69:241872:1916141:43+74:29
18Henková SvatavaCZERBK SK Radioklub Blansko67:131775:0617142:19+75:05
19Böhmová EvaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad73:021991:4019164:42+97:28
 
 
 
D60 (18)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Horynová EvaCZETZL SKOB Zlín27:29141:07168:360:00
2Krasuckiene EgleLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK33:51247:15381:06+12:30
3Neradová AlenaCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov36:08446:53283:01+14:25
4Ševčíková AlenaCZECHA OK Chrastava36:18648:11484:29+15:53
5Horáčková StanislavaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin35:47349:40585:27+16:51
6Challacombe ValGBR322 WELWYN ORIENTEERS36:15552:42688:57+20:21
7Zlesáková VlastaCZEJIL OK Jilemnice36:36752:55789:31+20:55
8Roeling MonicaNED501 KOVZ RIJSBERGEN50:01856:448106:45+38:09
9Folino BettyDEN221 FIF HILLEROD50:25962:099112:34+43:58
10Tvrdková EvaCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun52:471368:1710121:04+52:28
11Beata FreimaneLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS52:291272:0811124:37+56:01
12Orálková LibušeCZETTR OOB Třebíč50:461074:4212125:28+56:52
13Vokálová PavlaCZECHA OK Chrastava51:101181:2315132:33+63:57
14Rufferová IvaCZESNA TJ START Náchod58:461474:5213133:38+65:02
15Silvija SeglinaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS60:221577:3014137:52+69:16
16Antra ArinaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS69:2016101:0116170:21+101:45
17Ondrůjová AnnaCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov81:3817112:2718194:05+125:29
18Eismark IngerSWE704 IFK GOTEBORG88:5218110:4417199:36+131:00
 
 
 
D65 (13)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Suchánková LibušeCZESOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava34:07142:00176:070:00
2Gavendová AnnaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec34:18242:03276:21+0:14
3Lohrová JarmilaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha38:00442:10380:10+4:03
4Dvořáková LadislavaCZEPGP SK Praga36:24348:25684:49+8:42
5Wagner ElfiAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ39:16647:13486:29+10:22
6Městková EvaCZETEP Tempo Praha41:25747:18588:43+12:36
7Kašková EvaCZECHA OK Chrastava38:04553:00891:04+14:57
8Ryšavá LubomíraCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja48:551149:45798:40+22:33
9Vaira CernisevaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS46:05964:139110:18+34:11
10Zmeková MílaCZESLP OOB Slavia Praha45:15865:4411110:59+34:52
11Nejezchlebová VěraCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov48:211064:3310112:54+36:47
12Ziliene AstaLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK56:351272:5412129:29+53:22
 
Müller BrigitteAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF93:0313nest.
 
 
 
D70 (9)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Ilze BruceLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS45:33432:22177:550:00
2Roder UlrikaAUT123 HSV RIED39:30142:06381:36+3:41
3Slavina AnnaLAT452 OZONS OK RIGA49:48540:08289:56+12:01
4Eulitz IlseGER358 OLV WEIMAR42:51251:39594:30+16:35
5Walter IngridGER355 IHW ALEX BERLIN43:20355:13698:33+20:38
6Štrojsová JaroslavaCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov53:29648:154101:44+23:49
7Šťastná JanaCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda74:08757:018131:09+53:14
8Hudečková AlenaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor75:27856:207131:47+53:52
9Provazníková SvatavaCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja97:49977:539175:42+97:47
 
 
 
F3 (64)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Němeček JanCZEKAM SK Kamenice25:06127:47152:530:00
2Hartmeyer KarolineDEN221 FIF HILLEROD33:30437:50471:20+18:27
3Machová VěraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad29:03242:51971:54+19:01
4Bauerová KateřinaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary37:52735:01372:53+20:00
5Vřešťálová LucieCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov36:24539:38676:02+23:09
6Krejčová VlastaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary32:54343:251276:19+23:26
7Strasser BernhardAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF37:46640:15778:01+25:08
8Rohlík JanCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín41:241343:241184:48+31:55
9Tkáč JanCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad39:451045:441585:29+32:36
10Paurová LenkaCZEN05 OSŽ38:29847:132085:42+32:49
11Brázdilová RadkaCZEODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda41:181246:101787:28+34:35
12Magyar JánosHUN391 BOF BUDAORS43:321447:262290:58+38:05
13Melicharová BarboraCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec45:341746:081691:42+38:49
14Krčová MartinaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů45:031547:142192:17+39:24
15Safernová ZuzanaCZEKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory45:381848:172393:55+41:02
16Haikonen JohannaNERNEREG47:001948:562595:56+43:03
17Boeck ThomasGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN40:311156:023096:33+43:40
18Savičová IrenaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary54:332943:101097:43+44:50
19Galantíková LucieCZESBR SKOB Bruntál50:032351:4028101:43+48:50
20Ziebová LenkaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek47:582058:2334106:21+53:28
21Zieba JaroslavCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek49:102258:3335107:43+54:50
22Stryková VlastaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů45:331663:4540109:18+56:25
23Voltr VáclavCZEROZ OK Roztoky52:412657:4033110:21+57:28
24Obrátil MiroslavCZEABM KOB Moira Brno57:423261:3537119:17+66:24
25Klašková JosefinaCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka63:073757:1032120:17+67:24
26Hudeček JaroslavCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor59:433462:3839122:21+69:28
27Roos RonaldNED502 HOC 93 MEPPEL56:403172:4948129:29+76:36
28Doležalová LiběnaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň69:404164:5441134:34+81:41
29Gebel LumírCZESVS Orientklub Vsetín69:324066:1042135:42+82:49
30Olbrycht AnnaPOL553 OLBnO WARSZAWA66:363971:3647138:12+85:19
31Doležal JanCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň59:523578:4849138:40+85:47
32Pluháčková MarkétaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně48:172191:0152139:18+86:25
33Štětínská TerezaCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava54:573085:0150139:58+87:05
34Zenkerová MilušeCZELCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut74:474466:2643141:13+88:20
35Květoň VladimírCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů73:324370:1245143:44+90:51
36Lapins AigarsLAT454 OK KO89:264861:2136150:47+97:54
37Nedvídková JitkaCZEDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice72:534288:0751161:00+108:07
38Tichá IvanaCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č63:563897:1353161:09+108:16
39Jobst IvonneGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN79:2945111:4655191:15+138:22
40Jelínková RadkaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně88:1547103:4054191:55+139:02
41Jankovcová MarieCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja91:4649117:0056208:46+155:53
 
Keszthelyi IldikóHUN391 BOF BUDAORS53:1527disk
Laura SlavinaNERNEREGdisk51:0427
Geislerová BlankaNERNEREG46:4519
Sysel ZdeněkCZEPGP SK Praga42:198
Pinterová CZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno60:3836
Rohlík PetrCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín56:2331
Äkerman JensSWE708 GAVLE OK39:065
Krásnolipská MariánaNERNEREG55:0729
Lisý JanCZEONO SKOB Ostrov50:3626
Kavalírová KateřinaCZEOKP SK OK 24 Praha61:5938
Krejčí LukášCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad46:2618
Syslová DrahomíraCZEPGP SK Praga69:5844
Farkašová RomanaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor71:1646
Pulec MatějCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno53:2528
Jenei MargitHUN391 BOF BUDAORS59:2833
Weigert ClaudiaGER344 MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG50:3624
Bugár JózsefHUN391 BOF BUDAORS38:579
Balcarová AlenaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec45:3214
Novák JakubNERNEREG48:3524
Fejlek VojtěchCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové45:2413
Schejbal PetrCZEZLH ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory81:5046
Švarcová LenkaCZEN09 NEREGISTR. JABLONEC52:4025
Kerekes AgnesNERNEREG34:522
 
 
 
F5 (65)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Patzeltová BeatriceCZELDC KOB Děčín46:55666:453113:400:00
2Cienciala MartinCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec45:18574:207119:38+5:58
3Ježek LadislavCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin48:37873:405122:17+8:37
4Štípek RostislavCZEN10 NEREGISTR. ZLÍN52:181473:304125:48+12:08
5Tesařová BohumilaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec51:231276:3410127:57+14:17
6Stanojkovičová LjubaCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor51:091178:0111129:10+15:30
7Funda JiříCZEAPI OK Andante Písek47:19784:1817131:37+17:57
8Cienciala PetrCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec51:251381:2014132:45+19:05
9Pavlíková KláraCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov61:241874:006135:24+21:44
10Girts SlavinsNERNEREG50:261090:2422140:50+27:10
11Charousek KarelCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín66:592774:218141:20+27:40
12Beránek RadekCZEN06 PRAHA II56:501684:5818141:48+28:08
13Lohr IvoCZESCP OK Sparta Praha41:123104:2033145:32+31:52
14Přeček ZdeněkCZESCP OK Sparta Praha48:42999:5431148:36+34:56
15Smolková AlenaCZEPGP SK Praga59:411790:2623150:07+36:27
16Lederer VojtěchCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús63:432390:4624154:29+40:49
17Kořínek ZdeněkCZEPEN OK RECO Sport65:462689:1521155:01+41:21
18Melichar JaromírCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec62:442192:3426155:18+41:38
19Kohout JosefCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové68:572987:1620156:13+42:33
20Švarc JiříCZEN09 NEREGISTR. JABLONEC61:521994:4127156:33+42:53
21Herter LaszloNERNEREG62:592295:3228158:31+44:51
22Schallberger JosefSUI641 TV KUSSNACHT62:002097:1030159:10+45:30
23Košek LadislavCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec69:5130104:5234174:43+61:03
24Bruk SlavomírCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec73:0634102:1632175:22+61:42
25Košek JanCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec72:3533105:3535178:10+64:30
26Schejbalová KristinaCZEZLH ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory75:2436108:3142183:55+70:15
27Hanč JaroslavCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí75:0435112:5645188:00+74:20
28Schejbal VladimírCZEZLH ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory75:5338113:5847189:51+76:11
29Pohořalý DobroslavCZEROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem81:5440109:4443191:38+77:58
30Pohořalá AnnaCZEROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem85:1542108:1841193:33+79:53
31Dernegard HenricSWE701 ALEMS OK95:5944106:2538202:24+88:44
32Pohořalá KarolínaCZEROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem93:5643115:4748209:43+96:03
33Zavadilová NaďaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha83:5941127:1451211:13+97:33
34Hájková SoňaCZEZVO ZVO OB SK Zvole128:1546171:2853299:43+186:03
 
Äkerman JensSWE708 GAVLE OK70:5731disk
Kunc PetrCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Láznědisk50:461
Beránek JanCZEN06 PRAHA IIvzdal106:1436
Rohlík PetrCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín67:3928disk
Linková AlenaCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús107:0939
Linka VladislavCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús96:4229
Novák TomCZEDOK OK Doksy39:542
Nosková KateřinaNERNEREG123:4250
Štemberová AnnaNERNEREG119:5949
Rajncsak DávidNERNEREG91:5825
Major JakubNERNEREG106:1637
Lohrová HanaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha145:2252
Mrňavý JaroslavNERNEREG108:1040
Dubský JosefCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús110:5244
Lebedinská RomanaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice113:5646
Procházková AlexandraCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice81:0113
Krásnolipská MarianaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin78:4739
Bruner LubošCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice71:4632
Švarc TomášCZEN09 NEREGISTR. JABLONEC125:1545
Honvedse Zsilkin ViktorNERNEREG83:1615
Kalenská LenkaCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús75:489
Šoupa KarelCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň65:4225
Balcarová BarboraCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec83:5016
Kalenský PavelCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús42:234
Lisý JanCZEONO SKOB Ostrov75:4337
Duda AntonínCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad64:3024
Koštejn VítCZEDOK OK Doksy33:471
Šváb JanCZEVSP VSP USK Praha87:0419
Vajcová HanaCZECHA OK Chrastava79:5912
Binar RobertCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc51:372
Binarová JitkaCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc53:3415
 
 
 
H10 (24)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Dejnožka VojtěchCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad14:14318:14132:280:00
2Gajda MartinCZEKAM SK Kamenice13:59120:18734:17+1:49
3Tkáč MatějCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad15:10419:21334:31+2:03
4Tokár RadimCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek15:14519:19234:33+2:05
5Vitebský LukášCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad17:17720:02637:19+4:51
6Kožina ŠtěpánCZEPGP SK Praga16:12621:13937:25+4:57
7Pachnik StanislavCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor21:131019:34540:47+8:19
8Kovářík TomášCZEKAM SK Kamenice21:501119:26441:16+8:48
9Makarenko AleksandrRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW24:071420:33844:40+12:12
10Štěrba MarekCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary20:28825:131245:41+13:13
11Kolář MatyášCZESLA SKOB Slaný22:001224:511146:51+14:23
12Oncirk JanCZEONO SKOB Ostrov20:39926:141546:53+14:25
13Baldrián TomášCZEVSP VSP USK Praha22:171325:381447:55+15:27
14Šauli FilipCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň24:261525:311349:57+17:29
15Hnízdil MatějCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov24:391629:541654:33+22:05
16Řehoř VojtaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad25:111730:541756:05+23:37
17Chaloupka ViktorCZEKAM SK Kamenice34:122023:001057:12+24:44
18Biolik EmilPOL552 UNTS WARSZAWA28:051831:281859:33+27:05
19Kyral MaxmiliánCZEKAM SK Kamenice30:511941:342072:25+39:57
20Jobst TobinGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN39:332148:552188:28+56:00
21Aleshin AndreyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW154:512337:2719192:18+159:50
 
Kalinin MatveyRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW65:2522disk
Brandt AdamCZEABM KOB Moira Brnodiskdisk
Peterka JakubCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec14:072disk
 
 
 
H12A (28)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Šafka SebastianCZEKAM SK Kamenice22:20221:10143:300:00
2Janovský TomášCZEPGP SK Praga22:49324:25447:14+3:44
3Richtr LukášCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň21:52125:32547:24+3:54
4Gajda JanCZEKAM SK Kamenice23:28524:07347:35+4:05
5Hinge krogsgaard EliasDEN222 SILKEBORG OK23:10426:07749:17+5:47
6Emils GermanisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS26:50923:54250:44+7:14
7Hořák JaroslavCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec25:14825:34650:48+7:18
8Valášek VáclavCZEKAM SK Kamenice27:591226:09854:08+10:38
9Hemmingsen kjaer LukasDEN221 FIF HILLEROD24:20630:111154:31+11:01
10Paroulek LukášCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec26:50928:56955:46+12:16
11Bílý JakubCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice27:101129:511057:01+13:31
12Homza DaniilBLR171 MALINOVKA MINSK24:55735:211660:16+16:46
13Klaška MartinCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka29:331431:051460:38+17:08
14Víšek MartinCZEKAM SK Kamenice30:081535:231765:31+22:01
15Blaha PetrCZEKAM SK Kamenice35:122031:531567:05+23:35
16Skaug SorenDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS32:021638:462070:48+27:18
17Forst AntonínCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha32:401738:091970:49+27:19
18Maenttaeri EinoFIN276 Joutsenon Kullervo28:491342:382171:27+27:57
19Hasman MarekCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň38:152135:351873:50+30:20
20Hankovec HugoCZEKAM SK Kamenice47:132330:511378:04+34:34
21Zorin MichailRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW34:111845:302479:41+36:11
22Peyrard PaulFRA296 COORE ROUBIA44:542244:592289:53+46:23
23Hejsek FilipCZEKAM SK Kamenice51:002445:002396:00+52:30
24Fogh JonasDEN223 OK SORO58:272546:3625105:03+61:33
25Braatz NiklasGER350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN35:101977:3828112:48+69:18
26Albrecht AdamCZEKAM SK Kamenice62:582657:5426120:52+77:22
27Cionoiu DanielGER352 TV COBURG-NEUSES94:442774:3227169:16+125:46
 
Solmanis DavisLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGAdisk30:2312
 
 
 
H12B (15)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Budský OndřejCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad24:20129:12453:320:00
2Dosovitskiy MikhailRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW25:24228:42354:06+0:34
3Bartoš VáclavCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně27:11328:33255:44+2:12
4Adamec MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad33:12526:26159:38+6:06
5Dauknys GytisLTU477 ORIENS28:17438:46967:03+13:31
6Poikans MikusLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS34:37632:33567:10+13:38
7Berger PeterAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ37:53735:09773:02+19:30
8Brousil TomášCZEPGP SK Praga49:36834:06683:42+30:10
9Hecl FrantišekCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů64:441235:298100:13+46:41
10Garais RaimondsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE57:271059:1311116:40+63:08
11Pavlík OndřejCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov52:18973:2412125:42+72:10
 
Hašek AdamCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeňdiskdisk
Satalovs DanielsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE62:2211disk
Hrdlička JanCZESLA SKOB Slanýdisk54:1710
Horák TomášCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nadvzdalnest.
 
 
 
H14A (28)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Škvor OtaCZEKAM SK Kamenice28:24138:25566:490:00
2Roudný MartinCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice32:35536:47269:22+2:33
3Chvátil ŠimonCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové32:42636:49369:31+2:42
4Šrámek OndřejCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů32:27438:46671:13+4:24
5Filipek SebastianCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec34:59737:26472:25+5:36
6Melichar PetrCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec37:34835:29173:03+6:14
7Poulsen MaltheDEN221 FIF HILLEROD31:55244:14976:09+9:20
8Skaug MadsDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS32:04344:281076:32+9:43
9Jílek OndřejCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů41:541141:49783:43+16:54
10Šebek PetrCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka41:02944:501185:52+19:03
11Bjornsen Andreas bockDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS41:591245:551287:54+21:05
12Hasman OndřejCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň52:361943:03895:39+28:50
13Fricis SpektorsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS45:081651:061496:14+29:25
14Hašek JanCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň42:001355:031697:03+30:14
15Daukšys AlgirdasLTU480 ŠILALES SM41:181057:521999:10+32:21
16Haikonen AaroFIN272 ULVILAN URA43:231460:2821103:51+37:02
17Mašata MetodějCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové58:172348:5513107:12+40:23
18Matoušek MatějCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů52:482055:0817107:56+41:07
19Vayssat RomainFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON49:021759:5820109:00+42:11
20Adomas RepšysLTU477 ORIENS49:211862:2822111:49+45:00
21Boden RicardoGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL53:182163:4324117:01+50:12
22Makarenko AlexeyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW56:032263:0823119:11+52:22
23Karnitis EdgarsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE43:371579:5126123:28+56:39
24Roudný VáclavCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice62:232469:0925131:32+64:43
25Leshenko AlexeyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW66:522580:2727147:19+80:30
 
Hemmingsen kjaer MalteDEN221 FIF HILLERODvzdal53:1115
Zhirkov VladimirRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOWdisknest.
Zhirkov AlexeyRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW57:2218
 
 
 
H14B (22)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Poikans AnsisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS28:21142:13170:340:00
2Stormer EmilCZEKAM SK Kamenice31:18250:50382:08+11:34
3Eriksen alkjaer AndreasDEN221 FIF HILLEROD32:29357:56890:25+19:51
4Markel SamuelAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF48:231147:01295:24+24:50
5Novák FrantišekCZEN03 neregistrovaní Praha39:55656:14596:09+25:35
6Arpáš SamuelSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA44:18951:55496:13+25:39
7Aigner TobiasAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF39:18556:57696:15+25:41
8Kulhavý TadeášCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice44:03857:267101:29+30:55
9Gunars GaumigsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS35:23466:2311101:46+31:12
10Deividas KasiulevičiusLTU477 ORIENS48:381262:369111:14+40:40
11Vecko JanCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek55:071562:4810117:55+47:21
12Šmaus AntonínCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad49:501374:5114124:41+54:07
13Martins SmigelskisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS50:041476:2915126:33+55:59
14Karlis SnepsteLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS43:56788:5117132:47+62:13
15Lauris StankeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS66:351868:4513135:20+64:46
16Holly ChristophAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF73:061967:2612140:32+69:58
17Kdýr MatějCZEKAM SK Kamenice58:211688:0516146:26+75:52
18Zappe Nicholas-BenjamiCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad62:341799:5019162:24+91:50
19Kaděra VojtaCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov82:232093:3318175:56+105:22
20Pavel MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad87:2121132:5621220:17+149:43
 
Zemko ZdeněkCZESLA SKOB Slanýdisk110:1120
Tryzna MatějCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí47:3510nest.
 
 
 
H16A (22)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Vercauteren AntoineFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON26:33147:33174:060:00
2Lanc VojtěchCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec27:13250:32677:45+3:39
3Melichar VojtěchCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec30:57548:16379:13+5:07
4Erbland ThibaultFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON32:15648:11280:26+6:20
5Ježek OndřejCZESLA SKOB Slaný33:04848:36481:40+7:34
6Zikmund ZdeněkCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín37:101350:04587:14+13:08
7Cienciala JanCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec28:07360:181188:25+14:19
8Ptáček PatrikCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering34:091054:21788:30+14:24
9Hausenblas ŠimonCZEKAM SK Kamenice35:051255:00890:05+15:59
10Dreano BenjaminFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON29:22461:121290:34+16:28
11Jíra TomášCZEKAM SK Kamenice32:42758:11990:53+16:47
12Ašmantas AurimasLTU480 ŠILALES SM38:311559:571098:28+24:22
13Zschäckel RobinGER349 OLV BERLIN37:141463:4313100:57+26:51
14Brázdil PetrCZEODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda34:571170:2515105:22+31:16
15Langenhan JulianGER349 OLV BERLIN40:401967:3014108:10+34:04
16Bartoš VojtěchCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně33:07978:5119111:58+37:52
17Rimsa PauliusLTU477 ORIENS42:142172:4616115:00+40:54
18Aparjods KristersLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE38:491677:3918116:28+42:22
19Mordasas ArnasLTU477 ORIENS41:392075:4617117:25+43:19
20Ulmanis HaraldsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS39:201780:2821119:48+45:42
21Žygaitis DovydasLTU480 ŠILALES SM40:361879:3220120:08+46:02
22Koch MarioGER349 OLV BERLIN54:1422106:2522160:39+86:33
 
 
 
H16B (13)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Šmaus JanCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad33:32252:40286:120:00
2Olbrikis LukasLTU476 ALYTAUS SRC/ALYTUS41:41648:18189:59+3:47
3Maňák MichalCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové34:54355:36390:30+4:18
4Kalenský AlešCZESTH SK Studenec36:31556:54493:25+7:13
5Zieba JakubCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek31:50163:11795:01+8:49
6Ernests OzolsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS36:29459:19595:48+9:36
7Urbelis DeimantasLTU477 ORIENS47:04859:266106:30+20:18
8Tiriuna AurimasLTU480 ŠILALES SM58:401064:118122:51+36:39
9Indrans EdgarsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE44:16785:0311129:19+43:07
10Vilcins ErnestsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS63:271176:0110139:28+53:16
11Stöckl MarcelAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF58:01991:0812149:09+62:57
12Allaverdov GeorgiyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW71:201299:3313170:53+84:41
 
Zorin DanilaRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOWvzdal73:519
 
 
 
H18A (19)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Fürst MatoušCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec32:10338:02170:120:00
2Hubáček JonášCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice31:26139:15270:41+0:29
3Waněk AdamCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí31:57243:47575:44+5:32
4Glonek JakubCZEAOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava33:44545:12778:56+8:44
5Veselý JakubCZEPGP SK Praga38:401242:48381:28+11:16
6Stormer OskarCZEKAM SK Kamenice38:051043:35481:40+11:28
7Virlogeux CesarFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON37:31844:21681:52+11:40
8Illner VojtěchCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka32:52450:171383:09+12:57
9Matuš VojtěchCZEVRB VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno35:53648:471284:40+14:28
10Ptáček PavelCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering39:171445:29884:46+14:34
11Sklenář MartinCZESBR SKOB Bruntál38:151146:461185:01+14:49
12Navrátil ŠimonCZEPGP SK Praga39:051346:23985:28+15:16
13Burda MatějCZELDC KOB Děčín36:17751:341587:51+17:39
14Chmelař MartinCZEASU Magnus Orienteering37:45950:581488:43+18:31
15Beaudenon CedricFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON42:201646:251088:45+18:33
16Málek JanCZEPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo39:211551:541691:15+21:03
17Nejman StanislavCZECHA OK Chrastava42:231752:451895:08+24:56
18Rooman MichaelBEL154 TROL ANTWERPEN47:541952:051799:59+29:47
19Aster TomášCZESLA SKOB Slaný46:241853:4519100:09+29:57
 
 
 
H18B (12)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Zlámal DavidCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín30:35145:47376:220:00
2Ulmanis ValtsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS35:48442:57178:45+2:23
3Chainauskas StepasLTU477 ORIENS36:55543:48280:43+4:21
4Arnis SilinsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS35:09348:56484:05+7:43
5Walach OndřejCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec30:36254:32885:08+8:46
6Ervins JansonsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS39:16649:55689:11+12:49
7Pirtnieks OttoLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS43:13749:34592:47+16:25
8Cicénas PovilasLTU477 ORIENS44:10851:55796:05+19:43
9Snopko ErikSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA44:59954:46999:45+23:23
10Pärnik Jan henrikEST253 MYRAKARUD71:031067:2410138:27+62:05
11Horák MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad97:141196:4012193:54+117:32
 
Muratov MichailRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOWdisk93:1211
 
 
 
H20A (13)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Berger XanderAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ31:28146:50178:180:00
2Zakouřil VítCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov31:39249:02280:41+2:23
3Argaláš MichalCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec34:46449:05383:51+5:33
4Čermák JanCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice33:15353:31486:46+8:28
5Klaška PavelCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka37:32656:12593:44+15:26
6Šmejc JakubCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín40:18861:006101:18+23:00
7Rohel MarekCZEAOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava39:17767:177106:34+28:16
8Uhlíř MarekCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun44:121068:348112:46+34:28
9Kučera ŠtěpánCZESTH SK Studenec36:33590:3412127:07+48:49
10Kapal TomášCZEKAM SK Kamenice52:101281:0110133:11+54:53
11Kučera TomášCZESTH SK Studenec50:181190:1611140:34+62:16
12Girts SilinsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS74:031378:049152:07+73:49
 
Valášek JanCZEKAM SK Kamenice43:039vzdal
 
 
 
H21A (44)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Švihovský JaromírCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín44:43153:07197:500:00
2Peterka VojtěchCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec45:01455:002100:01+2:11
3Tihon MichalCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové44:53355:474100:40+2:50
4Polák VlastimilCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí44:47259:306104:17+6:27
5Šabatka ZdeněkCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové46:22759:437106:05+8:15
6Kobr TomášCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad45:30561:0211106:32+8:42
7Navrátil TomášCZEASU Magnus Orienteering47:281059:155106:43+8:53
8Junek PetrCZESTH SK Studenec46:10661:4613107:56+10:06
9Martan JiříCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin47:12961:4112108:53+11:03
10Šrámek JaromírCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů49:491560:199110:08+12:18
11Sokalski DariuszFRA297 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7850:261760:5010111:16+13:26
12Henych PetrCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin56:092555:293111:38+13:48
13Dvořáček RadekCZEASU Magnus Orienteering49:361462:4315112:19+14:29
14Zikmund ZdeněkCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka49:241363:1217112:36+14:46
15Kazda JiříCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín48:461265:3519114:21+16:31
16Mrázek JiříCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka52:081962:1514114:23+16:33
17Janů ZdeněkCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů49:501666:0120115:51+18:01
18Azeb KarimCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové51:151866:3322117:48+19:58
19Oľhava RastislavCZEASU Magnus Orienteering54:452263:1016117:55+20:05
20Kučera MichalCZESTH SK Studenec48:401169:4926118:29+20:39
21Suchý PetrCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň52:182166:4624119:04+21:14
22Jorge FortunatoPOR571 ORI-ESTARREJA59:222860:078119:29+21:39
23Pachner PavelCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin55:292466:2321121:52+24:02
24Doucha JiříCZESNA TJ START Náchod55:192366:4423122:03+24:13
25Tomeš JaroslavCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka52:092070:2827122:37+24:47
26Turczer PetrCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů56:572675:3633132:33+34:43
27Mezník VladimírCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun62:442970:5528133:39+35:49
28Loniewski GrzegorzFRA297 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7859:202774:4532134:05+36:15
29Mašata RomanCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové64:063271:3529135:41+37:51
30Stehlík PetrCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň63:073073:3531136:42+38:52
31Schulhof JanCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov63:503176:4935140:39+42:49
32Kovář JindřichCZEMAS KČT Aš74:013671:4930145:50+48:00
33Aleš DavidCZEASU Magnus Orienteering71:403377:0236148:42+50:52
34Svoboda OndřejCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové79:143869:3625148:50+51:00
35Rafael RamosPOR571 ORI-ESTARREJA76:003776:3334152:33+54:43
36Tomalík OndřejCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové71:513482:3538154:26+56:36
37Hecl MilošCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů72:343584:0839156:42+58:52
38Weigert ThorstenGER344 MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG93:063990:5140183:57+86:07
39Casamayor otero IgnasiESP241 CO CATALUNYA100:1040103:1241203:22+105:32
40Cionoiu GheorgheGER352 TV COBURG-NEUSES102:4941112:2843215:17+117:27
 
Jílek JakubCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportůvzdal108:4342
Kalenský TomášCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín46:278disk
Nehasil VladislavCZELDC KOB Děčín64:2618
Šilhavý JakubCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň82:1037
 
 
 
H21B (33)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Panovec JanCZEVIC VIC OB Vizovice32:02454:12386:140:00
2Pachnik WojciechCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor34:11756:30490:41+4:27
2Larsson DanielSWE709 VANERSBORGS SK39:051151:36190:41+4:27
4Obermüller MarkusAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ30:39260:30791:09+4:55
5Anděl RobertCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň34:16857:16591:32+5:18
6Grünberger DominikAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ30:29161:22991:51+5:37
7Macek JiříCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov32:06563:191295:25+9:11
8Veselý MarekCZECHA OK Chrastava33:07662:341095:41+9:27
9Obermüller ThomasAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ36:30961:15897:45+11:31
10Bína MartinCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně38:511059:46698:37+12:23
11Bauer LukášCZEDLI Dukla Liberec44:422054:05298:47+12:33
12Čechlovský JanCZECHA OK Chrastava41:211363:0311104:24+18:10
13Chrást TomášCZESTH SK Studenec41:301464:3713106:07+19:53
14Sedlák RadekCZESNA TJ START Náchod44:101965:0214109:12+22:58
15Pavlík LiborCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov43:121771:2618114:38+28:24
16Bernášek JiříCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor43:481871:1417115:02+28:48
17Nemec AndrejSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA50:332467:0815117:41+31:27
18Vančura MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad42:291675:2421117:53+31:39
19Nerad JaroslavCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov47:592373:1120121:10+34:56
20Tanav ValterEST253 MYRAKARUD45:402177:5124123:31+37:17
21Fejk ZbyněkCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín47:332276:0322123:36+37:22
22Badura VáclavCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary59:232872:4019132:03+45:49
23Kubec PavelCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor41:571591:2029133:17+47:03
24Komárek ArnoštCZETJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hra51:402582:2725134:07+47:53
25Nemec JurajSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA52:422684:5327137:35+51:21
26Pavlík BronislavCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov62:372983:2926146:06+59:52
27Kolomnin DmitriyRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW52:502795:0630147:56+61:42
28Kořan PavelCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno72:003177:4023149:40+63:26
29Tesař DanielCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň71:563089:0228160:58+74:44
 
Levi PagaimePOR571 ORI-ESTARREJAdisk104:4631
Kalina MiroslavCZEEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha71:0016
Krtička JanCZEKON KOB Konice31:043nest.
Juřeník JiříCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava41:1512
 
 
 
H21C (26)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Havlíček TomášCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č30:02145:23175:250:00
2Janošík RadekCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice30:31247:33378:04+2:39
3Francke JanCZEDOK OK Doksy31:04347:44478:48+3:23
4Hala LukášCZEKAR SK Karlovice34:26646:40281:06+5:41
5Dubec PavelCZESCP OK Sparta Praha35:24948:18583:42+8:17
6Besta LukášCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č36:241048:38685:02+9:37
7Hájek AdamCZEKAM SK Kamenice33:43551:59785:42+10:17
8Paták PavelCZEKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory34:47852:46887:33+12:08
9Bitter AlešCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č34:45758:131092:58+17:33
10Gorčica PavelCZECHA OK Chrastava33:39460:001293:39+18:14
11Schach JonathanGER356 SV WANNWEIL37:251159:251196:50+21:25
12Prášek PřemyslCZEKAM SK Kamenice39:101261:5613101:06+25:41
13Pietraszek MartinCZEOOP TJ Opava48:331469:5317118:26+43:01
14Hájek TomášCZEZVO ZVO OB SK Zvole50:371668:3615119:13+43:48
15Aus GuidoEST251 HIIUMAA OK49:401571:3118121:11+45:46
16Sidorenkov ValeriyRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW62:382167:1014129:48+54:23
17Žídek RobertCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů58:151976:5620135:11+59:46
18Schimm PetrCZEBSO KOB Baník Sokolov55:571780:5521136:52+61:27
19Hudeček PetrCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor56:191882:0722138:26+63:01
20Lechner ThomasAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ69:392469:4316139:22+63:57
21Karmín LubošCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice68:382371:3219140:10+64:45
22Rihards SneidersLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS63:182296:4924160:07+84:42
23Moutvička OndřejCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov61:2620108:2525169:51+94:26
 
Thiemel JiříCZEASU Magnus Orienteeringdisk92:0623
Kamaryt MichalCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně41:4513vzdal
Nadelstumpf BrunoGER356 SV WANNWEILdisk53:089
 
 
 
H21E (30)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Janata MartinCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka38:08157:01295:090:00
2Hubáček MichalCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice42:13356:50199:03+3:54
3Schuster MarekCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu40:09259:45699:54+4:45
4Kamenický JakubCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové42:18459:295101:47+6:38
5Chloupek AdamCZEZBM ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno47:321057:183104:50+9:41
6Bravený VítCZEZBM ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno44:45760:147104:59+9:50
7Baltacis KarlisLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE47:09959:224106:31+11:22
8Flašar JanCZEPGP SK Praga43:26564:179107:43+12:34
9Štěrba ZbyněkCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice44:39665:5611110:35+15:26
10Kamaryt TomášCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň46:23865:4610112:09+17:00
11Košárek PavelCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu49:411463:408113:21+18:12
12Kantor OndřejCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec48:371267:1513115:52+20:43
13Král VáclavCZESSU SK Severka Šumperk48:151169:0015117:15+22:06
14Sysel CtiborCZEPGP SK Praga48:511372:2017121:11+26:02
15Van der ouderaa FrançoisBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION54:031968:0114122:04+26:55
16Tähnas TiitEST252 JOKA52:471770:4416123:31+28:22
17Janovský TomášCZEPGP SK Praga52:101574:4519126:55+31:46
18Hostaš PetrCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov55:212072:2618127:47+32:38
19König MarkusAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF63:552367:0212130:57+35:48
20Schröter PavelCZECHA OK Chrastava52:201679:0521131:25+36:16
21Holas TomášCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu57:142177:1620134:30+39:21
22Timmusk TaivoEST251 HIIUMAA OK60:542279:3322140:27+45:18
23Sysel OndřejCZEPGP SK Praga80:482586:3024167:18+72:09
24Arizanović ĐorđeSRB621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD81:452685:5523167:40+72:31
25Fátor JanCZEDOB KOB Dobruška82:352789:5726172:32+77:23
26Bojović BoškoSRB621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD80:3024103:5627184:26+89:17
27Munjas BojanSRB621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD83:2528106:4628190:11+95:02
 
Dlabaja ŠtěpánCZETZL SKOB Zlíndisk
Švirák OndřejCZEZBM ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno53:4318
Šrubař MichalCZEMBM O-mikron88:4325
 
 
 
H35A (12)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Dvořáček JiříCZETTR OOB Třebíč38:08157:28395:360:00
2Kärger WielandGER341 OK LEIPZIG42:44254:33197:17+1:41
3Rybakov AndreyRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW43:08357:344100:42+5:06
4Johansson MagnusCAN196 GREATER VANCOUVER OC44:31656:582101:29+5:53
5Tihonov ArtemRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW43:13459:095102:22+6:46
6Gálus IgorCZELDC KOB Děčín43:25563:117106:36+11:00
7Balogh JanCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad53:47862:436116:30+20:54
8Procházka AntonínCZEDCE KOB Dobřichovice51:11766:388117:49+22:13
9Schoene MartinGER360 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF53:51971:4710125:38+30:02
10Žitný TomášCZESMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla55:191077:3411132:53+37:17
11Biolik GrzegorzPOL552 UNTS WARSZAWA64:051171:259135:30+39:54
 
Binar RobertCZEUOL SK UP Olomoucdisk
 
 
 
H35B (16)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Matoušek MilanCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů49:43459:021108:450:00
2Kutlvašr RudaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí48:26260:252108:51+0:06
3Gathercole RichardAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF44:35168:005112:35+3:50
4Stibor ZbyněkCZEKAR SK Karlovice49:13365:414114:54+6:09
5Paloncý PavelCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů53:21761:453115:06+6:21
6Kronika MiroslavCZEN01 neregistrovaní Hradec Král52:09668:026120:11+11:26
7Rothauer ThomasAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF51:58572:308124:28+15:43
8Janis SnepsteLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS61:071369:557131:02+22:17
9Štrait MartinCZEOKP SK OK 24 Praha59:521276:1810136:10+27:25
10Dejnožka JiříCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad59:481179:2811139:16+30:31
11Habiger PetrCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů59:031083:5112142:54+34:09
12Bubla JiříCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc74:331473:579148:30+39:45
13Šimek MartinCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů58:41991:4013150:21+41:36
14Smrček PetrCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů58:01896:1315154:14+45:29
15Zlesák OndřejCZEJIL OK Jilemnice80:0415116:5316196:57+88:12
16Zorin MaksimRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW104:581695:2214200:20+91:35
 
 
 
H40A (30)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Schmiedeberg NilsGER349 OLV BERLIN41:52249:30191:220:00
2Bílý MilanCZEJES KOS Jesenice43:27650:37294:04+2:42
3Zschäckel RaikGER349 OLV BERLIN44:28753:15497:43+6:21
4Skaug KennethDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS41:21156:27897:48+6:26
5Baldrian PetrCZEPGP SK Praga42:55355:40698:35+7:13
6Hašek OndřejCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň47:31851:54399:25+8:03
7Vřešťál JanCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov43:21557:079100:28+9:06
8Hinge krogsgaard KeldDEN222 SILKEBORG OK43:18459:3611102:54+11:32
9Bleidorn StefanGER350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN47:52956:117104:03+12:41
10Rooman RudyBEL154 TROL ANTWERPEN52:201354:185106:38+15:16
11Eriksen alkjaer ThomasDEN221 FIF HILLEROD48:291059:2810107:57+16:35
12Hasman JanCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň51:181260:5112112:09+20:47
13Pachnik DariuszCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor49:301163:5214113:22+22:00
14Lederer PavelCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús55:401471:1819126:58+35:36
15Beneš JanCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec63:581963:3213127:30+36:08
16Hankovec PetrCZEKAM SK Kamenice59:081769:4817128:56+37:34
17Voorhof GeertBEL152 KOL KESSEL56:171578:2121134:38+43:16
18Staszak ArturPOL552 UNTS WARSZAWA58:201678:4022137:00+45:38
19Jandera TomášCZEDVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov -61:541876:0620138:00+46:38
20Haikonen JyrkiFIN272 ULVILAN URA73:002569:1116142:11+50:49
21Reisinger HolmGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL72:552471:0218143:57+52:35
22Jobst HenryGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN70:032379:0023149:03+57:41
23Solmanis EgonsLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA68:062183:1624151:22+60:00
24Švancar MartinCZECHA OK Chrastava73:542691:2927165:23+74:01
25Halíř RadimCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha68:242297:3129165:55+74:33
26Kamaryt MilošCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně77:092789:4126166:50+75:28
27Gints GermanisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS88:442894:3528183:19+91:57
28Janis OzolsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS67:2520116:4430184:09+92:47
29Widberg Peer johanCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně100:342988:4525189:19+97:57
 
Röhner UweGER355 IHW ALEX BERLINdisk67:3915
 
 
 
H40B (15)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Mareš AlexanderCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek38:00157:21395:210:00
2Šritr MartinCZETUV SOK TJ Turnov38:08257:50495:58+0:37
3Hnízdil JanCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov40:06357:12297:18+1:57
4Hájek JiříCZEONO SKOB Ostrov43:43454:02197:45+2:24
5Valters SilinsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS51:54861:555113:49+18:28
6Nádeníček JosefCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek46:55573:246120:19+24:58
7Kaděra PavelCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov50:08775:007125:08+29:47
8Štětínský PavelCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava48:27679:2810127:55+32:34
9Chvátil JiříCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové53:31975:078128:38+33:17
10Girts StrujevicsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS57:011075:169132:17+36:56
11Jarmalavicius RimantasLTU474 ALYTAUS SRC/DAINAVA57:121187:4111144:53+49:32
12Werner LutzGER356 SV WANNWEIL57:371296:1712153:54+58:33
13Kolář TomášCZESLA SKOB Slaný73:5413108:1114182:05+86:44
14Schüller WolfgangAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ91:231598:5213190:15+94:54
 
Maňák MartinCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové83:4714disk
 
 
 
H45A (30)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Simonsen BoDEN221 FIF HILLEROD37:15245:50183:050:00
2Kavalír KarelCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové37:23347:32284:55+1:50
3Grote AndreasSUI643 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG34:01152:13586:14+3:09
4Teringl RadekCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice39:27649:45389:12+6:07
5Bartoš LuděkCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně37:33452:59790:32+7:27
6Ptáček PavelCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering39:44752:09491:53+8:48
7Valášek PetrCZEKAM SK Kamenice38:30554:00892:30+9:25
8Klaška PavelCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka40:45855:56996:41+13:36
9Zöbl GottfriedAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ48:121452:216100:33+17:28
10Richtr AlešCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň44:571056:3010101:27+18:22
11Kovář KarelCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice46:551262:4912109:44+26:39
12Taurit MatthiasGER353 PHOENIX LUBECK52:441957:1911110:03+26:58
13Grünberger MartinAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ45:011165:4417110:45+27:40
14Saldukas VygintasLTU471 ORIENS PANEVEZYS47:341363:2113110:55+27:50
15Sklenář JosefCZESBR SKOB Bruntál50:101564:4114114:51+31:46
16Baert SergeBEL152 KOL KESSEL53:012065:1915118:20+35:15
17Demmig SvenGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN52:421865:5518118:37+35:32
18Bílý PetrCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice52:361769:1419121:50+38:45
19Fürst AlešCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec43:33978:2526121:58+38:53
20Sklenář MiroslavCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu54:472170:4020125:27+42:22
21Peyrard Jean-marcFRA296 COORE ROUBIA52:271675:1723127:44+44:39
22Staněk RostislavCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň63:512373:2221137:13+54:08
23Hlaváček LubomírCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové62:022275:3324137:35+54:30
24Käding BerndGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN70:382773:4822144:26+61:21
25Koprnický KamilCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň66:352579:2227145:57+62:52
26Svalbring AndersSWE802 Malilla OK70:002677:2725147:27+64:22
27Kovář BorisCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice64:562486:1328151:09+68:04
 
Barankin ViacheslavRUS592 O-CLUB MOSCOW72:0128nest.
Röhl StefanGER342 LOK BERLIN65:3216
Vlk JosefCZELDC KOB Děčín88:3429
 
 
 
H45B (27)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Sadrins SergejsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE24:57142:30167:270:00
2Funda JiříCZEAPI OK Andante Písek28:52350:39279:31+12:04
3Tanav TonuEST253 MYRAKARUD28:00253:40481:40+14:13
4Havel LeošCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí31:23550:58382:21+14:54
5Mátl PavelCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů30:41455:29686:10+18:43
6Pärnik JüriEST253 MYRAKARUD36:211055:42792:03+24:36
7Hnik PaulEST253 MYRAKARUD37:271154:54592:21+24:54
8Hlawatsch RudyNZL531 AUCLAND34:44857:44992:28+25:01
9Šebek MartinCZESCP OK Sparta Praha34:18758:301092:48+25:21
10Kurr MaikGER363 LG OST BERLIN38:071356:14894:21+26:54
11Žemlík RadimCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín33:41667:2714101:08+33:41
12Procházka RadekCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:311463:2011101:51+34:24
13Černík MilanCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín39:091566:4313105:52+38:25
14Funda MichalCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové43:391765:3712109:16+41:49
15Ščehovič RomanSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA45:132068:2415113:37+46:10
16Žucha JiříCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad35:33982:4121118:14+50:47
17Navalinskas TomasLTU479 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS45:021975:0017120:02+52:35
18Svoboda MiloslavCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové48:052273:2116121:26+53:59
19Vychodil TomášCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové37:351286:2224123:57+56:30
20Rothkegel ThomasGER348 POST SV DRESDEN48:352378:2318126:58+59:31
21Kantor RomanCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec47:482181:2920129:17+61:50
22Aster VladimírCZESLA SKOB Slaný41:211693:5025135:11+67:44
23Divecký JosefCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové51:552485:4223137:37+70:10
24Poulsen HenrikDEN221 FIF HILLEROD58:582584:3622143:34+76:07
25Hofman PetrCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň85:172780:4519166:02+98:35
26Míka ZdeněkCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad74:1626125:4826200:04+132:37
 
Tryzna PavelCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí43:5218
 
 
 
H50A (39)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Poloprutský TomášCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin32:09143:34275:430:00
2Leiboms AigarsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE34:29242:19176:48+1:05
3Müller MatthiasGER348 POST SV DRESDEN35:18447:57383:15+7:32
4Westin KjellNOR512 PORSGRUNN OL36:39548:33485:12+9:29
5Vávra MartinCZEHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice34:37351:40686:17+10:34
6Harju Juha-pekkaFIN275 TP TAMPERE40:351151:02591:37+15:54
7Takács CsabaHUN392 SENIOR CLUB HUNGARY39:08754:221193:30+17:47
8Vári TiborNOR511 IF STURLA40:22853:21993:43+18:00
9Wälchli JürgSUI642 OLG SKANDIA41:331252:19793:52+18:09
10Spengler AndreasGER357 ESV LOK DESSAU42:461452:58895:44+20:01
11Zimmermann GerdGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL40:331055:261395:59+20:16
12Hirš LiborCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno40:24956:211496:45+21:02
13Kožina PetrCZEPGP SK Praga41:341356:321698:06+22:23
14Veljačik PavelCZESCP OK Sparta Praha44:241656:5218101:16+25:33
15Roudný VáclavCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:311755:1312102:44+27:01
16Přibík JanCZEPGP SK Praga38:49667:1126106:00+30:17
17Treml PeterAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ50:042156:3115106:35+30:52
18Hrabánek DavidCZEPGP SK Praga50:012056:4117106:42+30:59
19Rysev YuriiRUS596 LESMASTER KIROV43:581565:1722109:15+33:32
20Montemont PatriceFRA292 ORIENTALP VIZILLE56:533154:0510110:58+35:15
21Parkkinen PekkaFIN271 SK POHJANTAHTI54:252859:2420113:49+38:06
22Kettner PavelCZEHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice56:203059:0519115:25+39:42
23Wurzel BřetislavCZEOSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.47:511868:4627116:37+40:54
24Larsson Nils-olofSWE709 VANERSBORGS SK57:253260:2421117:49+42:06
25Hošek LadislavCZESCP OK Sparta Praha51:142466:4425117:58+42:15
26Kulhavý JosefCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K53:442765:3723119:21+43:38
27Bayburin RaisRUS591 UFA UNITED51:082370:1829121:26+45:43
28Mair AloisAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ54:252869:0428123:29+47:46
29Forst LiborCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha48:391978:1030126:49+51:06
30Vandemeulebroek MarcBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION58:033378:5331136:56+61:13
31Zalaiskalns MarisLAT455 MONA RIGA53:362684:1332137:49+62:06
32Hofmans JacquesBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION53:322592:5836146:30+70:47
33Hejtmánek VladimírCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha70:573588:3434159:31+83:48
34Pavlů JaroslavCZEDCE KOB Dobřichovice63:243498:5437162:18+86:35
35Tihon JaroslavCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha72:183692:4335165:01+89:18
36Pühringer DieterAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ90:233784:5533175:18+99:35
37Braatz FrankGER350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN50:4122132:0339182:44+107:01
38Janošík AntonínCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc104:1738111:2638215:43+140:00
 
Basset OlivierFRA293 CSM RILLIEUX66:0224
 
 
 
H50B (14)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Nemec JurajSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA32:40249:09281:490:00
2Bikelis VytautasLTU481 LABIRINTAS 236:07646:48182:55+1:06
3Slutyy IhorUKR751 SKIF CSO SUMY35:57551:59387:56+6:07
4Vydra PavelCZEPEN OK RECO Sport34:27356:26590:53+9:04
5Blabla ZdeněkCZEPCB SKP České Budějovice32:33160:31693:04+11:15
6Cinkan ZdeněkCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice41:031052:57494:00+12:11
7Tamulionis VytautasLTU476 ALYTAUS SRC/ALYTUS35:12466:0410101:16+19:27
8Pulec PavelCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno36:21765:359101:56+20:07
9Kavka JiříCZESCP OK Sparta Praha38:22873:3511111:57+30:08
10Čivrný PavelCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí52:171362:097114:26+32:37
11Andza EdgarsLAT452 OZONS OK RIGA38:37979:3114118:08+36:19
12Argaláš JaroslavCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec46:141174:3112120:45+38:56
13Hartmeyer KarlDEN221 FIF HILLEROD56:491464:258121:14+39:25
14Treibmann PeterGER341 OK LEIPZIG49:041275:4113124:45+42:56
 
 
 
H55A (23)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Škorpil MartinCZEHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice26:56241:50168:460:00
2Flašar JanCZEKCK KOB Český Krumlov30:13647:17277:30+8:44
3Hermet AndreFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON30:03548:12478:15+9:29
4Novotný OtakarCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad29:28448:52678:20+9:34
5Burman UlfSWE702 GUSTAVSBERGS OK30:53747:32378:25+9:39
6Běhoun PavelCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové29:07351:45780:52+12:06
7Gazdačko MilanCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové32:39948:45581:24+12:38
8Milota JosefCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně24:41157:151281:56+13:10
9Hanzl VlastimilCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno33:191054:36887:55+19:09
10Cachard ChristianFRA293 CSM RILLIEUX32:21856:16988:37+19:51
11John VladimírCZEOLP PSK Olymp Praha37:011357:001194:01+25:15
12Salkauskas AlgirdasLTU477 ORIENS36:041160:001496:04+27:18
13Fiala ZdeněkCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha38:341558:411397:15+28:29
14Kaška RudolfCZECHA OK Chrastava36:491260:351697:24+28:38
15Berger TommySWE708 GAVLE OK37:121460:311597:43+28:57
16Konopáč JiříCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov41:191656:351097:54+29:08
17Le calvez EugeneFRA295 LORIENT53:181966:2317119:41+50:55
18Brito SergioBRA191 COMPASS MIGUEL PEREIRA51:211878:3319129:54+61:08
19Pavlík MilanCZECHA OK Chrastava63:452169:2518133:10+64:24
20Ďurín JánSVK671 ŠK CART PRINT NITRA54:242079:0820133:32+64:46
21Olbrycht JanuszPOL553 OLBnO WARSZAWA66:452296:4422163:29+94:43
 
Maenttaeri JakkeFIN276 Joutsenon Kullervodisk79:4621
Kottonen HannuFIN274 LYNX46:1517nest.
 
 
 
H55B (14)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Harijs LacarsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS27:59154:45382:440:00
2Cedrych KarelCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja33:42350:33284:15+1:31
3Horák PetrCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad29:59264:33594:32+11:48
4Zákravský ZdeněkCZESNA TJ START Náchod38:48565:246104:12+21:28
5Krasuckis RimantasLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK38:47472:028110:49+28:05
6Maliňák JosefCZESVS Orientklub Vsetín56:30757:564114:26+31:42
7Šebela BedřichCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín43:12681:379124:49+42:05
8Klimpl PetrCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice58:58970:397129:37+46:53
9Chalupa TomášCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín58:07896:4811154:55+72:11
10Vikis AndrejsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE84:181287:4010171:58+89:14
11Stulík JiříCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové82:1411113:4612196:00+113:16
12Šabatka PetrCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové89:0613132:1213221:18+138:34
 
Fajrajzl JaromírCZEAPI OK Andante Písek75:4910disk
Langr StanislavCZESNA TJ START Náchoddisk49:171
 
 
 
H60A (38)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Uher PetrCZEVSP VSP USK Praha25:19234:28159:470:00
2Hickethier ManfredCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin24:47135:58360:45+0:58
3Parzewski JerzyPOL554 ASZ WAT WARSZAWA26:03335:09261:12+1:25
4Juřeník JosefCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava28:52540:09469:01+9:14
5Farář VáclavCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice29:22640:54570:16+10:29
6Peterka FrantišekCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja30:591141:38772:37+12:50
7Hudský VlastimilCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov30:03742:40972:43+12:56
8Labanouski AnatoliiBLR171 MALINOVKA MINSK32:521740:55673:47+14:00
9Frenzel MichaelGER342 LOK BERLIN30:471043:371274:24+14:37
10Härtelt HelmutGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL31:581442:521074:50+15:03
11Přinda OldřichCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin32:421642:22875:04+15:17
12Horáček MiroslavCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin28:00448:261976:26+16:39
13Babický TomášCZEDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice30:26846:261476:52+17:05
14Valter PetrCZEKBP KBP Praha33:501843:351177:25+17:38
15Genderjahn LudwigGER342 LOK BERLIN30:31947:411778:12+18:25
16Wilson MartinGBR321 BERKSHIRE ORIENTEERS34:341944:291379:03+19:16
17Öhlund PerSWE702 GUSTAVSBERGS OK32:331546:441679:17+19:30
18Müller LeoAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF31:201350:022181:22+21:35
19Wolejszo TadeuszPOL554 ASZ WAT WARSZAWA31:001251:032382:03+22:16
20Kadavý ZdeněkCZECHA OK Chrastava37:442548:231886:07+26:20
21Orálek MiroslavCZETTR OOB Třebíč35:202150:552286:15+26:28
22Lukavec MílaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad35:392252:562588:35+28:48
23Komárek JaromírCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů34:512055:012789:52+30:05
24Ševčík MilanCZECHA OK Chrastava41:212849:372090:58+31:11
25Bárta MiroslavCZEJEN OB Jenišovice36:062358:393094:45+34:58
26Wald FrantišekCZEFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah43:503053:032696:53+37:06
27Novák KarelCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka36:302461:383298:08+38:21
28Folander KimDEN223 OK SORO41:592956:532998:52+39:05
29Akerblom LeifSWE705 STORA TUNA OK48:073352:4824100:55+41:08
30Miřijovský PřemyslCZEBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD38:332664:3734103:10+43:23
31Böhm KarelCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad40:022764:2733104:29+44:42
32Pospíšil JaromírCZELDC KOB Děčín50:043555:4028105:44+45:57
33Pongratz KarlAUT125 HSV PINKAFELD50:123659:3631109:48+50:01
34Tvrdek VojtěchCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun49:203466:2435115:44+55:57
35Lusk KarelCZECHA OK Chrastava47:553168:4236116:37+56:50
36Hamáček BohuslavCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun55:353774:2737130:02+70:15
 
Chmelík AlešCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno48:0032disk
Ziesche JuergenGER342 LOK BERLINdisk46:3215
 
 
 
H60B (11)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Barták JiříCZECHA OK Chrastava32:08146:33178:410:00
2Pospíšil KarelCZEKAR SK Karlovice32:18256:18588:36+9:55
3Stárek JiříCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K34:41454:16388:57+10:16
4Vokál JiříCZECHA OK Chrastava38:13551:36289:49+11:08
5Breitschädel ChristianAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF34:40355:57490:37+11:56
6Henek MilanCZERBK SK Radioklub Blansko39:26756:20695:46+17:05
7Kubát JaroslavCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary39:03670:2011109:23+30:42
8Olausson TommySWE707 SOK ANEBY44:07868:0710112:14+33:33
9Pavlík MiroslavCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov62:10958:057120:15+41:34
10Denemarek OldřichCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering63:011062:178125:18+46:37
 
Juřina RobertCZEFYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlantdisk64:059
 
 
 
H65A (25)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Pospíšil JaromírCZEPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo25:12134:50160:020:00
2Gurka JiříCZETUV SOK TJ Turnov27:34339:44367:18+7:16
3Buriánek JaromírCZESCP OK Sparta Praha29:33739:07268:40+8:38
4Hrobař RudolfCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K27:28242:53470:21+10:19
5Jakubec JindřichCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov28:13543:30571:43+11:41
6Janda JosefCZEKAD Originální Vivalín Team Ka28:53645:18774:11+14:09
7Procházka AlešCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka30:53844:58675:51+15:49
8Strib Hans ChristianDEN225 BALLERUP OK33:481045:39879:27+19:25
9Böhm EduardAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF35:481245:41981:29+21:27
10Fišák JanCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně28:08455:581584:06+24:04
11Jirásek JaroslavCZESCH TJ Skalka Cheb34:421149:421084:24+24:22
12Intgroen MikeNED501 KOVZ RIJSBERGEN37:141551:281188:42+28:40
13Gleschner AlbertAUT123 HSV RIED37:581653:411391:39+31:37
14Privett LeighAUS101 AWOC STANLEY36:181357:541894:12+34:10
15Zlesák ZdeněkCZEJIL OK Jilemnice41:472153:121294:59+34:57
16Lindblom IngemarSWE704 IFK GOTEBORG40:432054:461495:29+35:27
17Pospíšil JiříCZETUV SOK TJ Turnov36:201460:082196:28+36:26
18Challacombe AlwynGBR322 WELWYN ORIENTEERS38:571757:551996:52+36:50
19Sokolář ZdeněkCZESNA TJ START Náchod39:441957:111796:55+36:53
20Ochmann GertGER341 OK LEIPZIG42:202256:571699:17+39:15
21Havlík JaroslavCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín42:442359:5120102:35+42:33
22Ryšavý VítCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja46:342465:2723112:01+51:59
23Schimm DieterCZEBSO KOB Baník Sokolov67:032563:4522130:48+70:46
 
Penttinen JuhaFIN273 MESIK HELSINKI33:009disk
Dokoupil VladimírCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno38:5717disk
 
 
 
H65B (7)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Hlaváč JaroslavCZESMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla37:39139:43177:220:00
2Fiala MilošCZEKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory41:59344:31386:30+9:08
3Zelený VladimírCZEPGP SK Praga41:10252:03593:13+15:51
4Nejezchleba JiříCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov46:49447:40494:29+17:07
5Lebduška PetrCZEROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem53:20643:36296:56+19:34
6Lukáš ZdeněkCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec51:49558:096109:58+32:36
7Dvořák JaromírCZEPGP SK Praga58:47770:347129:21+51:59
 
 
 
H70 (14)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Schmalfeld TassiloGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL32:40136:22169:020:00
2Slavins RodrigoLAT452 OZONS OK RIGA34:28239:55274:23+5:21
3Teteris ArvidsLAT454 OK KO42:40457:453100:25+31:23
4Frey JaromírCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek40:45361:404102:25+33:23
5Roos TonNED502 HOC 93 MEPPEL52:56673:109126:06+57:04
6Gřunděl IvanCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec49:27577:0210126:29+57:27
7Štrojsa JosefCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov57:03770:158127:18+58:16
8Máslo MiroslavCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové59:47867:477127:34+58:32
9Beneš KarelCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov64:01965:416129:42+60:40
10Güth HansGER357 ESV LOK DESSAU102:121262:205164:32+95:30
11Hlavatý KarelCZESJP KČT Slavoj Praha88:391197:3311186:12+117:10
12Fuchs FranzAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ88:051099:4112187:46+118:44
13Walter BerndGER355 IHW ALEX BERLIN116:3913103:4113220:20+151:18
 
Schlittermann KlausGER342 LOK BERLINdiskvzdal
 
 
 
H75 (9)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Attl VladimírCZEPGP SK Praga28:22136:34164:560:00
2Wagner MaxAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ33:41240:07273:48+8:52
3Horn GerhardGER347 TGV HORN36:18347:40383:58+19:02
4Novotný PetrCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové43:49449:11493:00+28:04
5Fierlinger AdiAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ46:44566:446113:28+48:32
6Wittiber WolfgangGER346 BIELEFELDER SKICLUB e.V.52:48661:135114:01+49:05
7Kalinin BorisRUS597 KUNCEVO-ORSA60:37779:447140:21+75:25
8Kojalovics StanislavsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS71:43895:358167:18+102:22
9Taurit RudolfGER353 PHOENIX LUBECK102:41995:439198:24+133:28
 
 
 
T10 (40)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Mach OndraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad26:57223:48250:450:00
2Kroniková SylvieCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové26:48131:32958:20+7:35
3Mrozek PawelCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec33:21927:55461:16+10:31
4Městka VáclavCZEVSP VSP USK Praha32:55831:19864:14+13:29
5Víšková VeronikaCZEKAM SK Kamenice28:13336:431664:56+14:11
6Nedvídková KatkaCZEDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice29:41435:221265:03+14:18
7Dvořáček TomášCZETTR OOB Třebíč31:10536:061467:16+16:31
8Stehlík ŠimonCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň38:481529:34568:22+17:37
9Benešová MichaelaCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec39:361731:08770:44+19:59
10Promberga MontaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE33:521038:181772:10+21:25
11Garais BrunoLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE35:461138:221974:08+23:23
12Dejnožka MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad36:211238:472175:08+24:23
13Lapina MartaLAT454 OK KO47:502231:331079:23+28:38
14Haikonen IlmoFIN272 ULVILAN URA39:031642:112481:14+30:29
15Zemková PavlínaCZESLA SKOB Slaný43:501938:452082:35+31:50
16Kubecová MagdalenaCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor36:221346:342882:56+32:11
17Zorin TimofeyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW38:311444:262582:57+32:12
18Holasová BarboraCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu46:162036:421582:58+32:13
19Doucha MartinCZESNA TJ START Náchod40:011845:212685:22+34:37
20Šauli KateřinaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň47:412138:211886:02+35:17
21Janošíková EvaCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice31:39657:563389:35+38:50
22Pavlík MatějCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov50:282339:482290:16+39:31
23Kolomnin LeonidRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW70:112823:41193:52+43:07
24Míka BertíkCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad60:222650:3029110:52+60:07
25Rohlík ZbyněkCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín57:462558:2334116:09+65:24
26Nedvídková AdélaCZEDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice50:502465:4935116:39+65:54
27Čechmánek VáclavCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda68:012754:2632122:27+71:42
28Vřešťál AntonínCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov88:292941:5223130:21+79:36
 
Baldriánová EvaCZEVSP VSP USK Prahadisk50:4430
Emils Alberts ŠnepsteNERNEREGdiskdisk
Štrait VilémCZEVSP VSP USK Prahadiskdisk
Toms GermanisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSdiskdisk
Irbe LacareLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSdisk36:0513
Solmanis UvisLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGAdisk34:2211
Teringlová VendulaCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice31:407disk
Bauer MatyášCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Varydisk23:503
Milota BřetislavCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Láznědisk46:3027
Kuchařová EliškaNERNEREG52:2531
Forst AlbertCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Prahadisk
Novák DanielNERNEREG30:106
 
 
 
T10P (53)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Hemmingsen kjaer GustavDEN221 FIF HILLEROD21:43120:55342:380:00
2Eriksen alkjaer LasseDEN221 FIF HILLEROD24:34320:23244:57+2:19
3Cienciala FilipCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec30:09919:36149:45+7:07
4Lamačová BarboraCZEBOR OK Jiskra NOVÝ BOR24:44526:23551:07+8:29
5Doleželová AnnaCZEPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo24:06228:02952:08+9:30
6Jandera KryštofCZEPGP SK Praga25:33626:54652:27+9:49
7Kolomnina AlenaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW24:41430:211255:02+12:24
8Čivrný JanCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí28:13726:55755:08+12:30
9Pachnik JedrzejCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor28:24830:221358:46+16:08
10Cieslar MichaelCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec34:051327:36861:41+19:03
11Přibíková AgátaCZEPGP SK Praga34:471429:271064:14+21:36
12Vlach TimikCZESBR SKOB Bruntál30:161034:021564:18+21:40
13Krčmář JáchymCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec33:041232:301465:34+22:56
14Kašpar VojtěchCZEZAK ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy40:101929:411169:51+27:13
15Doucha TomášCZESNA TJ START Náchod35:301537:501673:20+30:42
16Najbrt JakubCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín31:521143:512175:43+33:05
17Hudská ŠtěpánkaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov45:012744:032389:04+46:26
18Bauerová AnetaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary39:361849:492689:25+46:47
19Heclová MarieCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů43:272348:492592:16+49:38
20Vřešťál FrantišekCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov41:262051:082892:34+49:56
21Mareček LiborCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů44:392552:113096:50+54:12
22Besta RadekCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č46:263051:392998:05+55:27
23Janošíková MarieCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice42:292157:5932100:28+57:50
24Teringl VojtěchCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice42:322258:0534100:37+57:59
25Čivrná EliškaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí45:112858:0333103:14+60:36
26Smiková KristýnaCZESLA SKOB Slaný44:442661:4035106:24+63:46
27Paloncý JanCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů60:563252:2931113:25+70:47
28Šimek AdamCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů87:394041:5920129:38+87:00
29Rohan VilémCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda69:063467:3138136:37+93:59
30Štěrba LukášCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary61:243376:1041137:34+94:56
31Mátl JáchymCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů80:193873:3840153:57+111:19
32Pavlíková RozárieCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov79:193691:1743170:36+127:58
33Bílá TerezaCZEJES KOS Jesenice79:373792:2945172:06+129:28
34Pavlík TobiášCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov80:273992:2744172:54+130:16
35Holečková KateřinaCZEABM KOB Moira Brno94:454287:3742182:22+139:44
36Brandt MarkoCZEABM KOB Moira Brno92:2041103:1246195:32+152:54
 
Mareček KarelCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů39:1617disk
Komárková ZbyňkaCZETJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hra44:0124disk
Emma HannaNERNEREG43:5722
Kunstová AnežkaCZESLA SKOB Slaný66:1637
Holas ŠtěpánCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu45:1929
Dvořáčková JanaCZETTR OOB Třebíč38:4617
Kučerka RadekCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor50:5727
Svobodová AndreaCZESLA SKOB Slaný41:3219
Bozděch VojtaCZEPGP SK Praga72:3935
Ender TimonGER341 OK LEIPZIG39:5518
Weigert Anna und JuleGER344 MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG50:3731
Šoupa MartinCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň46:5224
Drahoňovský TomášCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov24:064
Juřeník JakubCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava65:0336
Kalenský TomášCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús70:5839
Kašpar ŠtěpánCZEZAK ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy38:2716
Haufe HorstGER343 TURBINE ZITTAU110:3147
 
 
 
T-OPEN (5)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2ČasZtráta
1Černíková TerezaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín33:26241:26174:520:00
2Stiborová BlankaCZEKAR SK Karlovice59:45447:472107:32+32:40
 
Gilova DianaNERNEREGdisk53:043
Lebedinská RomanaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice30:491
Černíková DanaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín34:273