Bohemia 2013so 27.7.2013 15:50
Startovka po oddílech - Etapa 5vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
Č.OddílStát
0Vakant (218)
101101 AWOC STANLEY (1)AUS
102102 MELBOURNE FOREST RACERS (1)AUS
121121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ (24)AUT
122122 ASKO HENNDORF (18)AUT
123123 HSV RIED (2)AUT
124124 SPORTUNION SCHOCKL ORIENTE (1)AUT
125125 HSV PINKAFELD (2)AUT
151151 ASUB ORIENTATION (6)BEL
152152 KOL KESSEL (2)BEL
154154 TROL ANTWERPEN (2)BEL
155155 KROL DESSEL (3)BEL
171171 MALINOVKA MINSK (2)BLR
191191 COMPASS MIGUEL PEREIRA (1)BRA
192192 COSELE (1)BRA
196196 GREATER VANCOUVER OC (2)CAN
201201 OK VIHOR ZAGREB (3)CRO
221221 FIF HILLEROD (23)DEN
222222 SILKEBORG OK (8)DEN
223223 OK SORO (3)DEN
224224 OK PAN AARHUS (5)DEN
225225 BALLERUP OK (1)DEN
241241 CO CATALUNYA (2)ESP
251251 HIIUMAA OK (4)EST
252252 JOKA (4)EST
253253 MYRAKARUD (6)EST
271271 SK POHJANTAHTI (2)FIN
272272 ULVILAN URA (4)FIN
273273 MESIK HELSINKI (1)FIN
274274 LYNX (2)FIN
275275 TP TAMPERE (2)FIN
291291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON (8)FRA
292292 ORIENTALP VIZILLE (1)FRA
293293 CSM RILLIEUX (4)FRA
294294 CNSD FONTAINEBLEAU (1)FRA
295295 LORIENT (1)FRA
296296 COORE ROUBIA (4)FRA
297297 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 (2)FRA
321321 BERKSHIRE ORIENTEERS (2)GBR
322322 WELWYN ORIENTEERS (2)GBR
341341 OK LEIPZIG (11)GER
342342 LOK BERLIN (5)GER
343343 TURBINE ZITTAU (4)GER
344344 MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG (2)GER
345345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN (12)GER
346346 BIELEFELDER SKICLUB e.V. (1)GER
347347 TGV HORN (1)GER
348348 POST SV DRESDEN (5)GER
349349 OLV BERLIN (6)GER
350350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN (4)GER
351351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL (7)GER
352352 TV COBURG-NEUSES (3)GER
353353 PHOENIX LUBECK (3)GER
354354 SG ZITTAU-SUED (3)GER
355355 IHW ALEX BERLIN (4)GER
356356 SV WANNWEIL (3)GER
357357 ESV LOK DESSAU (2)GER
358358 OLV WEIMAR (1)GER
359359 LVB LEIPZIG (2)GER
360360 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF (1)GER
361361 USV TU DRESDEN (1)GER
362362 USC MAGDEBURG (1)GER
363363 LG OST BERLIN (2)GER
391391 BOF BUDAORS (4)HUN
392392 SENIOR CLUB HUNGARY (1)HUN
401401 TEL-AVIV UNIVERSITY (1)ISR
451451 CARNIKAVA (1)LAT
452452 OZONS OK RIGA (3)LAT
453453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA (6)LAT
454454 OK KO (2)LAT
455455 MONA RIGA (1)LAT
456456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS (50)LAT
457457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE (22)LAT
458458 BEBRI RIGA (1)LAT
471471 ORIENS PANEVEZYS (1)LTU
472472 G-SPORT (1)LTU
473473 LABIRINTAS OK (4)LTU
474474 ALYTAUS SRC/DAINAVA (3)LTU
475475 ALYTAUS SRC/JAVONIS (2)LTU
476476 ALYTAUS SRC/ALYTUS (3)LTU
477477 ORIENS (16)LTU
478478 KRANTAS (1)LTU
479479 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS (1)LTU
480480 ŠILALES SM (8)LTU
481481 LABIRINTAS 2 (2)LTU
501501 KOVZ RIJSBERGEN (2)NED
502502 HOC 93 MEPPEL (2)NED
503503 OLIFANT AMERSFOORT (1)NED
511511 IF STURLA (3)NOR
512512 PORSGRUNN OL (3)NOR
513513 BT FYLLINGSDALEN (1)NOR
531531 AUCLAND (1)NZL
551551 KOS GRYF SZCZECIN (1)POL
552552 UNTS WARSZAWA (4)POL
553553 OLBnO WARSZAWA (2)POL
554554 ASZ WAT WARSZAWA (2)POL
571571 ORI-ESTARREJA (4)POR
592592 O-CLUB MOSCOW (4)RUS
593593 OMEGA MOSCOW (6)RUS
594594 ROGOV MOSCOW (1)RUS
595595 VOSTOK MOSCOW (9)RUS
596596 LESMASTER KIROV (2)RUS
597597 KUNCEVO-ORSA (1)RUS
598598 O-LEN MOSCOW (13)RUS
621621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD (3)SRB
641641 TV KUSSNACHT (1)SUI
642642 OLG SKANDIA (1)SUI
643643 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG (1)SUI
671671 ŠK CART PRINT NITRA (1)SVK
672672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA (8)SVK
701701 ALEMS OK (2)SWE
702702 GUSTAVSBERGS OK (3)SWE
703703 STIGMANNEN KARLSHAMNS OK (2)SWE
704704 IFK GOTEBORG (2)SWE
705705 STORA TUNA OK (2)SWE
707707 SOK ANEBY (1)SWE
708708 GAVLE OK (1)SWE
709709 VANERSBORGS SK (3)SWE
751751 SKIF CSO SUMY (4)UKR
801801 QUANTICO ORIENTEERING CLUB (2)USA
1001ABM KOB Moira Brno (6)CZE
1002AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu (7)CZE
1003AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava (4)CZE
1004API OK Andante Písek (3)CZE
1005ASU Magnus Orienteering (5)CZE
1006BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering (5)CZE
1007BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD (1)CZE
1008BSO KOB Baník Sokolov (2)CZE
1009CTB SK OB Chotěboř (1)CZE
1010DCE KOB Dobřichovice (4)CZE
1011DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka (10)CZE
1012DLI Dukla Liberec (1)CZE
1013DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice (5)CZE
1014DOB KOB Dobruška (2)CZE
1015DOK OK Doksy (6)CZE
1016DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - (2)CZE
1017EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha (1)CZE
1018FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah (2)CZE
1019HAV SKOB Baník Havířov (7)CZE
1020HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice (2)CZE
1021HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice (2)CZE
1022CHA OK Chrastava (27)CZE
1023CHT OOB SK Chrast (1)CZE
1024JEN OB Jenišovice (2)CZE
1025JES KOS Jesenice (2)CZE
1026JIL OK Jilemnice (3)CZE
1027KAD Originální Vivalín Team Ka (2)CZE
1028KAM SK Kamenice (52)CZE
1029KAR SK Karlovice (3)CZE
1030KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov (8)CZE
1031KBP KBP Praha (1)CZE
1032KCK KOB Český Krumlov (2)CZE
1033KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č (6)CZE
1035KRP SK KOURA (1)CZE
1036KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory (4)CZE
1037KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů (35)CZE
1038KTA SK Kotnov Tábor (5)CZE
1039KSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín (11)CZE
1040LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun (7)CZE
1041LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice (5)CZE
1042LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut (4)CZE
1043LDC KOB Děčín (4)CZE
1044LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov (12)CZE
1045LLI TJ Loko Liberec (23)CZE
1046LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň (10)CZE
1047LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice (15)CZE
1048LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (8)CZE
1049LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov (1)CZE
1050MAS KČT Aš (1)CZE
1051MBM O-mikron (2)CZE
1052MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha (4)CZE
1053MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně (21)CZE
1054MOV SKOB Ostrava (3)CZE
1055N01 neregistrovaní Hradec Král (1)CZE
1056N02 neregistrovaní Krásná Lípa (3)CZE
1057N03 neregistrovaní Praha (1)CZE
1058NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek (17)CZE
1059NPA SK LOB Nová Paka (7)CZE
1060ODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda (1)CZE
1061OKP SK OK 24 Praha (2)CZE
1062OLP PSK Olymp Praha (1)CZE
1063ONO SKOB Ostrov (6)CZE
1064OOP TJ Opava (2)CZE
1065OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M. (1)CZE
1066PCB SKP České Budějovice (1)CZE
1067PEN OK RECO Sport (4)CZE
1068PGP SK Praga (44)CZE
1069PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové (26)CZE
1070PVP VSK Přírodověda (5)CZE
1071PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo (4)CZE
1072RBK SK Radioklub Blansko (2)CZE
1073ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem (4)CZE
1074ROZ OK Roztoky (7)CZE
1075SBR SKOB Bruntál (4)CZE
1076SCP OK Sparta Praha (17)CZE
1077SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové (26)CZE
1078SCH TJ Skalka Cheb (1)CZE
1079SJC Sportcentrum Jičín (15)CZE
1080SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec (8)CZE
1081SJP KČT Slavoj Praha (1)CZE
1082SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary (15)CZE
1083SLA SKOB Slaný (13)CZE
1084SLP OOB Slavia Praha (2)CZE
1085SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla (3)CZE
1086SNA TJ START Náchod (11)CZE
1087SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava (1)CZE
1088SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K (6)CZE
1089SSU SK Severka Šumperk (3)CZE
1090STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor (10)CZE
1091STH SK Studenec (10)CZE
1092SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús (3)CZE
1093SVS Orientklub Vsetín (3)CZE
1094TAP KOB TRETRA Praha (5)CZE
1095TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno (2)CZE
1096TEP Tempo Praha (1)CZE
1097TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hra (3)CZE
1098TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad (46)CZE
1099TJP TJ Sokol Troja (8)CZE
1100TRI TJ TŽ Třinec (26)CZE
1101TTR OOB Třebíč (6)CZE
1102TUR OOB TJ Turnov (18)CZE
1103TUV SOK TJ Turnov (4)CZE
1104TZL SKOB Zlín (1)CZE
1105UOL SK UP Olomouc (5)CZE
1106VBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno (14)CZE
1107VCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice (6)CZE
1108VIC VIC OB Vizovice (4)CZE
1109VLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin (14)CZE
1110VPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň (38)CZE
1111VRB VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno (1)CZE
1112VRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí (18)CZE
1113VSP VSP USK Praha (13)CZE
1114ZAK ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy (2)CZE
1115ZBM ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno (4)CZE
1116ZVO ZVO OB SK Zvole (3)CZE
1117VAM VAM OOB Vamberk (1)CZE
1119N04 HSK Benecko (2)CZE
1120N05 OSŽ (1)CZE
1121N06 PRAHA II (2)CZE
1124JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod (2)CZE
1126364 SV BAD DUBEN (2)GER
1127N09 NEREGISTR. JABLONEC (3)CZE
1128BOR OK Jiskra NOVÝ BOR (1)CZE
1129NEREG (28)NER
1130276 Joutsenon Kullervo (3)FIN
1131N10 NEREGISTR. ZLÍN (1)CZE
1132ZLH ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory (2)CZE
90001TUD USV TU Dresden (2)