Bohemia 2013so 27.7.2013 15:47
Startovka po kategoriích - Etapa 5vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
D10 (30)2,4 km 55 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
96682121Simonsen SiriDEN221 FIF HILLEROD9:10:00
8552035733Nádeníčková IvaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek9:12:57
12962035169Staňková RadkaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:14:33
11611398987Vitebská EliškaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:17:20
1291331467Richtrová KamilaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:19:14
92888413Poulsen MathildeDEN221 FIF HILLEROD9:19:45
12662043610Martanová LeaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:23:08
1011410782Thýnová MartinaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové9:26:35
11888670Kantorová AnnaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec9:28:10
13352021830Štraitová JolanaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha9:28:41
285200509Irbe BlumaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS9:30:00
3132006401Dzerve Una undineLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE9:31:22
941362000Chvátilová JohanaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:33:02
608442879Hankovcová HelenaCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:36:17
863232206Ziebová VeronikaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek9:44:31
1642209Ender JulikaGER341 OK LEIPZIG9:49:39
958232342Čechmánková AnnaCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda9:57:18
480337646Holečková MichaelaCZEABM KOB Moira Brno10:11:00
1682206Kärger ElineGER341 OK LEIPZIG10:13:00
82651495Bartošová MarieCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně10:15:00
13169004Havlová KateřinaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:17:00
1036426377Komárková JindraCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec10:19:00
1518505131Nehasilová VeronikaNERNEREG10:21:00
406307407Rusakova UlianaRUS592 O-CLUB MOSCOW10:23:00
8488392ms Dellingerová AnnaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:25:00
Vakant Vakant10:27:00
Vakant Vakant10:29:00
Vakant Vakant10:31:00
Vakant Vakant10:33:00
Vakant Vakant10:35:00
 
 
D12A (14)2,8 km 60 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
14082059737Kochová AnnaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín9:00:00
10849471Kosová TerezaCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K9:02:58
12652043603Martanová ElinCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:19:40
628515426Semíková LucieCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:28:51
1014287Poulsen Nanna lysemoseDEN222 SILKEBORG OK9:29:10
1344412Haikonen SanniFIN272 ULVILAN URA9:30:34
14092056270Vejražková RózaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín9:41:09
952425518Mašatová EliškaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:01:00
4374429Sidorenkova VictoriaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW10:03:00
12952035165Staňková MarkétaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:05:00
10012017683Kroniková ŠtěpánkaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové10:07:00
617442850Chaloupková HanaCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:09:00
3558364Malvina GirinskyteLTU477 ORIENS10:11:00
904438628Janderová BarboraCZEPGP SK Praga10:13:00
 
 
D12B (27)2,6 km 60 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
85620562275Nádeníčková PavlaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:00:00
11482035701Rydlová AdélaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:02:40
8582035737Tokárová ReginaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:07:11
12172032102Linková LucieCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov10:10:34
11502035725Rydlová MagdalénaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:25:32
852232205Marešová KláraCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:29:56
122751808Šritrová LenkaCZETUV SOK TJ Turnov10:36:34
972207855Čermáková KateřinaCZEROZ OK Roztoky10:38:23
11242027211Baloghová LídaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:39:47
1145425591Novotná ViktorieCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:44:19
11532053560Šklíbová MíšaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:49:42
118349322Ciencialová DanielaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec10:51:18
366303094Bliudžiute GabijaLTU480 ŠILALES SM11:01:00
9737944Chalupová AnetaCZEROZ OK Roztoky11:03:00
739438631Zierhutová MichaelaCZELCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut11:05:00
72752316Mcmahon AnežkaCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun11:07:00
14562056410Mödlhammer KerstinAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF11:09:00
1317232638Havlová KláraCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí11:11:00
2607000124Agate BlankaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS11:13:00
11272027208Budská AnnaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad11:15:00
827416178Černá KateřinaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně11:17:00
119349365Mrozek TeresaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec11:19:00
Vakant Vakant11:21:00
Vakant Vakant11:23:00
Vakant Vakant11:25:00
10060Vakant Vakant11:27:00
Vakant Vakant11:29:00
 
 
D14A (25)3,4 km 120 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
1093303919Kubecová KateřinaCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor9:50:00
32010992Berger AnniAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ9:50:36
583436447Pavlíková MarkétaCZECHA OK Chrastava9:51:23
1044404Poulsen Sara lysemoseDEN222 SILKEBORG OK9:55:50
10122032191Thýnová NikolaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové10:05:05
902331147Hrabánková ZuzanaCZEPGP SK Praga10:07:02
11787863Bruková MagdaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec10:10:40
93888421Simonsen AnnikaDEN221 FIF HILLEROD10:11:26
3702030927Rimkute RobertaLTU480 ŠILALES SM10:14:10
975438638Voltrová AlenaCZEROZ OK Roztoky10:17:25
1061897346Kolářová JohanaCZESLA SKOB Slaný10:21:00
624436964Kováříková MarieCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:28:01
603515491Albrechtová IvetaCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:41:51
48913902Zeiner ElenaAUT124 SPORTUNION SCHOCKL ORIENTE10:51:00
6952053576Pukyšová AnežkaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:53:00
972049947Hinge krogsgaard CelinDEN222 SILKEBORG OK10:55:00
1961240800Kubald MarieGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN10:57:00
4382040362Svyatlovskaya SofiyaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW10:59:00
Vakant Vakant11:01:00
Vakant Vakant11:03:00
Vakant Vakant11:05:00
Vakant Vakant11:07:00
14010Vakant Vakant11:09:00
14011Vakant Vakant11:11:00
Vakant Vakant11:13:00
 
 
D14B (11)2,9 km 60 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
851232229Marešová AlexandraCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek9:30:00
340303235Jarmalaviciute GretaLTU474 ALYTAUS SRC/DAINAVA10:31:00
9379369Hlaváčková PetraCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:33:00
974416137Klinkerová MagdalénaCZEROZ OK Roztoky10:35:00
1490434821Lokajíčková KláraCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:37:00
4274423Babanina MariaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW10:39:00
6264439Kyralová AnnaCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:41:00
1271434815Doležalová DorotkaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:43:00
Vakant Vakant10:45:00
Vakant Vakant10:47:00
10069Vakant Vakant10:49:00
 
 
D16A (38)3,9 km 170 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
905981838Janovská KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga9:40:00
8137200344Kovářová LenkaCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice9:42:22
4081006960Kalinina NikaRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW9:43:09
1197232620Tesařová JanaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec9:46:20
117653215Argalášová KateřinaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec9:52:58
12151403419Linková AlenaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov9:56:13
821401487Hartmeyer MarieDEN221 FIF HILLEROD9:56:25
10477003008Kubínová VeronikaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:59:55
922246808Slavíková SilvieCZEPGP SK Praga10:01:57
368501173Gedgaudaite ViktorijaLTU480 ŠILALES SM10:10:03
1207232726Hudská LudmilaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov10:18:40
88681847Larsen CamillaDEN221 FIF HILLEROD10:20:57
3302006398Zusevica AustraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE10:22:10
698897348Smrčková DominikaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:23:42
354303396Mackeviciute AistéLTU477 ORIENS10:25:49
12872042520Mikešová AdélaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:30:40
119553280Szarzecová LucieCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec10:36:42
7062011813Švancárová VeronikaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:37:12
382997892Westin EmilieNOR512 PORSGRUNN OL10:41:00
87981776Kempff-andersen IsabellaDEN221 FIF HILLEROD10:43:00
61399405Berger MarleneAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ10:45:00
3192021171Lapina ZelmaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE10:47:00
12852031356Kroupová EliškaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:49:00
193970321Käding HenrietteGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN10:51:00
361303194Trybyté GeidaLTU477 ORIENS10:53:00
12802035166Hlinovská JohanaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:55:00
157419128Peyrard JulieFRA296 COORE ROUBIA10:57:00
129752374Šafrhansová LucieCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:59:00
360303162Staskeviciute RamintaLTU477 ORIENS11:01:00
1901510980Jobst ThessaGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN11:03:00
352400365Garbaliauskaite ElenaLTU477 ORIENS11:05:00
1211231929Kohlová MonikaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov11:07:00
Vakant Vakant11:09:00
Vakant Vakant11:11:00
Vakant Vakant11:13:00
Vakant Vakant11:15:00
Vakant Vakant11:17:00
Vakant Vakant11:19:00
 
 
D16B (15)3,5 km 135 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
976438639Voltrová HanaCZEROZ OK Roztoky9:40:00
262200523Anna FreimaneLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS9:47:23
13432031363Hájková EliškaCZEZVO ZVO OB SK Zvole9:48:15
124997726Pärnik EdithEST253 MYRAKARUD10:02:37
1189416127Kaufmanová IvanaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec10:08:35
6762053582Habigerová JanaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:11:18
11652020749Žuchová DanielaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:13:29
261200589Aiva LakeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:14:56
2702008873Dita SilaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:15:01
119153293Liberdová JanaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec10:15:48
348400228Bukucinskaite FaustaLTU477 ORIENS10:41:00
3252006397Rudzite AgneseLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE10:43:00
377418Kral StefanieAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF10:45:00
Vakant Vakant10:47:00
Vakant Vakant10:49:00
 
 
D18A (26)4,8 km 175 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
7797200361Štičková AnnaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec9:50:00
13141398998Hančová PetraCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:58:31
3804416Vári Ingunn EgebergNOR511 IF STURLA10:04:54
793220400Doleželová KateřinaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:11:02
9157003042Kožinová ZuzanaCZEPGP SK Praga10:12:02
6157003009Hlubučková KristýnaCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:18:38
797681857Kulhavá EliškaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:21:52
61351288Hausenblasová KarolínaCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:23:54
2532005307Zalaiskalna Annija annaLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA10:25:43
762410734Hoidekrová LucieCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec10:26:57
1357405999Petrasová ZuzanaCZEVAM VAM OOB Vamberk10:28:25
901232050Hrabánková KláraCZEPGP SK Praga10:30:53
3101007367Aparjode KendijaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE10:39:08
3212006399Leiboma LauraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE10:42:22
10269933Šmejcová AnnaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín10:51:00
9541398980Šádková MartinaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:53:00
4552012285Snopková DajanaSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA10:55:00
358501159Salkauskaite VaivaLTU477 ORIENS10:57:00
13672006406Pukite LauraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE10:59:00
4051006984Rusakova DianaRUS592 O-CLUB MOSCOW11:01:00
9462058530Machačová MichaelaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové11:03:00
490416152Fukalová MartinaCZEAOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava11:05:00
Vakant Vakant11:07:00
10024Vakant Vakant11:09:00
10023Vakant Vakant11:11:00
Vakant Vakant11:13:00
 
 
D18B (11)4,1 km 145 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
3431006319Makselyte DovileLTU475 ALYTAUS SRC/JAVONIS9:00:00
3411006497Martusyte MonikaLTU474 ALYTAUS SRC/DAINAVA9:00:10
3421006315Laurutyte VaivaLTU475 ALYTAUS SRC/JAVONIS9:22:25
558232145Kaděrová VendulaCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov9:41:04
7681398995Košková AničkaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec9:47:58
281200147Ilvija JakaneLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS9:54:29
344303107Liachoviciute SigitaLTU476 ALYTAUS SRC/ALYTUS9:59:28
6772058483Habigerová RadkaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:01:00
Vakant Vakant10:03:00
Vakant Vakant10:05:00
Vakant Vakant10:07:00
 
 
D20A (18)5,3 km 180 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
782236994Chvalová VěraCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň9:10:00
9137200338Kožinová AnnaCZEPGP SK Praga9:23:03
798219279Kulhavá ŠárkaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:24:54
619428250Kamererová ValerieCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:26:16
326980499Sadrina MadaraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE9:28:09
1046331098Kubínová RomanaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:46:53
630218856Stormer JulieCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:01:03
3232006404Nagele ZaneLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE10:11:00
3692030925Mikšyte EgleLTU480 ŠILALES SM10:13:00
1100416278Ducháčková KateřinaCZESTH SK Studenec10:15:00
279200741Gunta RaitumaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:17:00
79151161Zayats InnaCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:19:00
Vakant Vakant10:21:00
Vakant Vakant10:23:00
Vakant Vakant10:25:00
10030Vakant Vakant10:27:00
10017Vakant Vakant10:29:00
Vakant Vakant10:31:00
 
 
D21A (32)6,0 km 265 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
42502094Rothauer LucieAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF9:30:00
708897363Vozdová AnetaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:48:24
45502100Strasser AndreaAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF9:50:21
9349415Čepová DanielaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:50:50
4111633605Tikhonova ZoyaRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW9:54:03
4321007742Kolomnina EkaterinaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW9:55:54
1244330625Kociánová LenkaCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno9:55:54
32502098Gathercole ChristineAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF10:02:06
4761398672Tomas AmberUSA801 QUANTICO ORIENTEERING CLUB10:04:34
7427434894Burdová AdélaCZELDC KOB Děčín10:06:10
8689711Šmidrkalová MonikaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka10:12:50
681886267Janů HanaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:20:21
92353556Smolková KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga10:22:10
78151754Hofmanová MichaelaCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:27:17
927997856Kjersti WestinCZEPGP SK Praga10:31:00
89749617Flašarová KristýnaCZEPGP SK Praga10:33:00
1318331285Jebavá LucieCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:35:00
106652166Koppová IngridCZESLP OOB Slavia Praha10:37:00
1162023799Romanovska StinaEST251 HIIUMAA OK10:39:00
117428575Timmusk AdeEST251 HIIUMAA OK10:41:00
1340515151Mezníková LucieCZEZBM ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:43:00
134653292Hämäläinen EvaCZETBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno10:45:00
15879832Kamenická KateřinaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:47:00
800940318Procházková KláraCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:49:00
75470Berger MarliesAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ10:51:00
5449129Limpach JessicaBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION10:53:00
783236985Kuberková LucieCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:55:00
130553252Vodrážková KateřinaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:57:00
13112017672Doležalová RadkaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:59:00
Vakant Vakant11:01:00
Vakant Vakant11:03:00
Vakant Vakant11:05:00
 
 
D21B (33)5,1 km 230 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
11527719Svobodová BarboraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:40:00
1234301554Janošíková LenkaCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc9:44:34
8699697Tauchmanová IvanaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka9:50:04
81152931Kovářová JosefaCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice9:58:18
965232496Urbanová JohanaCZEPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo10:01:20
841420413Juřeníková HanaCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava10:04:13
89151707Bozděchová LenkaCZEPGP SK Praga10:07:33
10889480Klíchová JanaCZESSU SK Severka Šumperk10:18:04
10279988Švihovská EvaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín10:21:15
8678469Podlipná VeronikaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka10:24:51
812232915Kovářová JulieCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice10:30:21
881301498Urbánková KateřinaCZEONO SKOB Ostrov10:33:23
458253710Dernegard KarinSWE701 ALEMS OK10:33:56
1337232062Uhrová ZuzanaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha10:33:59
536681856Černíková BarboraCZEDOB KOB Dobruška10:36:56
10189910Fejková MarcelaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín10:39:16
7538115Neradová EvaCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov10:39:39
293200513Madara KirmuskaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:41:00
106949973Žitná JanaCZESMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla10:43:00
7052027233Švancárová HelenaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:45:00
1141393229Jiménez carrión VirginiaESP241 CO CATALUNYA10:47:00
132951642Kopecká AnežkaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha10:49:00
140653444Fencíková LucieCZEJHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod10:51:00
13482008980Richter SilkeGER361 USV TU DRESDEN10:53:00
140553614Fencíková VladislavaCZEJHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod10:55:00
1303361992Veselá AnnaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:57:00
6718943Bartošová ZdeňkaCZEKRP SK KOURA10:59:00
37751142Košťálová PetraNED503 OLIFANT AMERSFOORT11:01:00
125553334Maliňáková BarboraCZEVIC VIC OB Vizovice11:03:00
90951659Ježková KláraCZEPGP SK Praga11:05:00
10052Vakant Vakant11:07:00
10048Vakant Vakant11:09:00
10014Vakant Vakant11:11:00
 
 
D21C (28)4,0 km 140 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
713301647Hudečková HelenaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor10:00:00
88352758Pietraszková LenkaCZEOOP TJ Opava10:11:27
984446418Kavková DanaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha10:14:51
1441410788Schejbalová KarinaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha10:30:16
55449408Fujáková KatkaCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov10:31:26
1242361990Chmelíková ZuzanaCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno10:34:22
1702126Kaufmann Marie-louiseGER341 OK LEIPZIG10:35:09
266201058Baiba BirznieceLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:40:29
89308906Poulsen HanneDEN221 FIF HILLEROD11:01:00
111153387Maliňáková PetraCZESVS Orientklub Vsetín11:03:00
714232351Zemanová LenkaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor11:05:00
9892025359Šebková JanaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha11:07:00
11192025364Koblížková KláraCZETJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hra11:09:00
6852056283Klimešová ZuzanaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů11:11:00
299200578Sandija StankeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS11:13:00
1515443334Hartmeyer ChristinaDEN221 FIF HILLEROD11:15:00
147031777789Lemanski SaraUSA801 QUANTICO ORIENTEERING CLUB11:17:00
12822035143Kantnerová MarieCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň11:19:00
1313206480Hančová AliceCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí11:21:00
48551190Holasová ŠárkaCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu11:23:00
4364428Sidorenkova NataliaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW11:25:00
1403302981Lassu ViktoriaGER355 IHW ALEX BERLIN11:27:00
10232020719Rudolfová JanaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín11:29:00
8167200319Mesiarkinová KamilaCZEMBM O-mikron11:31:00
639301336Škvorová BarboraCZEKAM SK Kamenice11:33:00
Vakant Vakant11:35:00
14002Vakant Vakant11:37:00
10027Vakant Vakant11:39:00
 
 
D21E (16)6,5 km 265 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
513887165Gregorová KamilaCZECTB SK OB Chotěboř10:00:00
13279784Baldrianová BarboraCZEVSP VSP USK Praha10:17:48
575887906Kašková KateřinaCZECHA OK Chrastava10:30:31
48751568Košárková IvaCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu10:37:45
736889312Sklenářová RadkaCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice10:58:48
120997982Ruul SigridEST252 JOKA11:01:00
1197200491Minn Kadi-liisEST252 JOKA11:03:00
3971304084Carla SaraivaPOR571 ORI-ESTARREJA11:05:00
12577752Heczková BohdanaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin11:07:00
1232682103Jakobová AdélkaCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc11:09:00
945887904Kosová DenisaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové11:11:00
Vakant Vakant11:13:00
Vakant Vakant11:15:00
Vakant Vakant11:17:00
10061Vakant Vakant11:19:00
Vakant Vakant11:21:00
 
 
D35A (22)4,5 km 185 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
645232393Valášková ŠárkaCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:20:00
409502896Kheldert ElenaRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW9:20:19
5815177Pachnerová DominikaCZECHA OK Chrastava9:36:09
69770701Balakova AndreaCAN196 GREATER VANCOUVER OC9:46:58
1024211303Škorpilová JanaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín9:51:33
12767982Hasmanová LenkaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:00:59
12599061Henychová ZuzanaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin10:02:43
120152230Dvořáčková JanaCZETTR OOB Třebíč10:16:38
732434834Vildmonová PavlaCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun10:21:00
283896941Ilze VilksLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:23:00
388871977Biolik AgnieszkaPOL552 UNTS WARSZAWA10:25:00
12648126Martanová DanielaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin10:27:00
1168301536Pecharová MichaelaCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja10:29:00
4221007007Efrevova SvetlanaRUS596 LESMASTER KIROV10:31:00
1062981813Kolářová MichaelaCZESLA SKOB Slaný10:33:00
635434803Škáchová PetraCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:35:00
449416814Bialeková MartinaSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA10:37:00
62249155Klinkerová JitkaCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:39:00
10049Vakant Vakant10:41:00
Vakant Vakant10:43:00
Vakant Vakant10:45:00
10051Vakant Vakant10:47:00
 
 
D35B (25)3,9 km 135 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
132051599Kutlvašrová VlaďkaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:40:00
133251746Městková KateřinaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha9:42:13
1308886273Čivrná KarolínaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:05:19
69652617Smolíková KateřinaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:19:56
12148206Mrázková JanaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov10:21:55
825416180Bartošová JanaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně10:38:37
12991472Šauli IvaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:41:00
1054442858Asterová JanaCZESLA SKOB Slaný10:43:00
491232136Fukalová RadmilaCZEAOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava10:45:00
1292331267Richtrová LucieCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:47:00
9429430Chvátilová PavlínaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:49:00
1103220254Junková PetraCZESTH SK Studenec10:51:00
1672148Kärger BritGER341 OK LEIPZIG10:53:00
699420414Smrčková VěraCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:55:00
738253153Krausová MarcelaCZELCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut10:57:00
1064425546Zemková HelenaCZESLA SKOB Slaný10:59:00
544232976Janderová MarkétaCZEDVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov -11:01:00
853232207Marešová MarcelaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek11:03:00
1363426333Rydlová JanaCZEVIC VIC OB Vizovice11:05:00
828331203Černá MonikaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně11:07:00
12302049585Binarová JitkaCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc11:09:00
10031Vakant Vakant11:11:00
Vakant Vakant11:13:00
Vakant Vakant11:15:00
Vakant Vakant11:17:00
 
 
D40A (26)4,2 km 180 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
914502089Kožinová JanaCZEPGP SK Praga9:40:00
195691502Kubald KatrinGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN9:56:13
1294888641Staňková MarcelaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:58:03
90651636Janovská PetraCZEPGP SK Praga10:01:30
99302144Hinge krogsgaard HeidiDEN222 SILKEBORG OK10:03:38
1091171072Skaug AnneDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS10:04:32
776253147Paroulková IvaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec10:07:36
64052273Škvorová ZuzanaCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:08:19
1632122Ender IraGER341 OK LEIPZIG10:11:12
6538229Eichlerová JanaCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov10:13:22
609682099Hankovcová LenkaCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:41:00
1529015165Duch BlandineFRA293 CSM RILLIEUX10:43:00
77302126Eriksen alkjaer TineDEN221 FIF HILLEROD10:45:00
3092021282Zane OzolaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:47:00
960446365Rohanová MarkétaCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda10:49:00
225891870Weber SimonaGER353 PHOENIX LUBECK10:51:00
10852045240Kulhavá JarmilaCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K10:53:00
72700021Gobec IvanaCRO201 OK VIHOR ZAGREB10:55:00
124053222Hiršová MarcelaCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno10:57:00
820410727Forstová LenkaCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha10:59:00
155419130Peyrard CécileFRA296 COORE ROUBIA11:01:00
1033109Benešová IvaCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec11:03:00
Vakant Vakant11:05:00
Vakant Vakant11:07:00
Vakant Vakant11:09:00
Vakant Vakant11:11:00
 
 
D40B (32)3,9 km 115 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
121651809Linková IvaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov9:30:00
292201060Liga BlankaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS9:33:12
5598815Vričanová SylvaCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov9:50:28
58451533Pavlíková PavlaCZECHA OK Chrastava9:55:45
5678175Čechlovská JanaCZECHA OK Chrastava10:02:17
1385502560Drozd OlenaUKR751 SKIF CSO SUMY10:04:22
5708179Gorčicová IvanaCZECHA OK Chrastava10:06:37
55749428Kaděrová BarboraCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov10:10:39
384997811Westin LenkaNOR512 PORSGRUNN OL10:20:45
1104410777Kalenská KateřinaCZESTH SK Studenec10:22:40
893442859Brousilová PetraCZEPGP SK Praga10:31:00
1157232510Šmausová GabrielaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:33:00
1143411593Míková MarkétaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:35:00
565331779Bartáková EvaCZECHA OK Chrastava10:37:00
920301618Přibíková MonikaCZEPGP SK Praga10:39:00
13861601780Iakovenko OlgaUKR751 SKIF CSO SUMY10:41:00
482219257Obrátilová NaďaCZEABM KOB Moira Brno10:43:00
949224872Maňáková SilvieCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:45:00
13830906Grünberger ChristineAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ10:47:00
938301191Hlaváčková RenataCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:49:00
10739606Douchová JaroslavaCZESNA TJ START Náchod10:51:00
1074416262Krunková BohuslavaCZESNA TJ START Náchod10:53:00
320207673Leiboma AgitaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE10:55:00
740301525Zierhutová MichaelaCZELCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut10:57:00
237303100Kaminskaite EditaGER359 LVB LEIPZIG10:59:00
1034395Poulsen Rikke lysemoseDEN222 SILKEBORG OK11:01:00
93149890Azebová MartinaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové11:03:00
7648547Hořáková PetraCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec11:05:00
Vakant Vakant11:07:00
Vakant Vakant11:09:00
10007Vakant Vakant11:11:00
10011Vakant Vakant11:13:00
 
 
D45A (40)4,0 km 155 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
95951580Neumannová RenataCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda9:10:00
105886628Fogh HanneDEN223 OK SORO9:11:28
11497726Rydlová MagdaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:12:19
51662012Berger HediAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ9:12:44
202236519Sihver WiebkeGER348 POST SV DRESDEN9:21:41
1083438611Kosová MichaelaCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K9:25:45
1156307416Šmausová DanaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:30:24
1992047Müller AnkeGER348 POST SV DRESDEN9:32:22
95308907Simonsen SandraDEN221 FIF HILLEROD9:32:45
47536Berger GislindAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ9:33:53
977438643Voltrová SvatavaCZEROZ OK Roztoky9:37:09
59352145Wurzelová DanaCZECHT OOB SK Chrast9:39:59
13935046Leonhardt AnnetteGER363 LG OST BERLIN9:55:45
122997983Vettik Pilvi-heliEST252 JOKA10:00:43
1391131064Harju UllaFIN275 TP TAMPERE10:07:23
561232490Kettnerová LenkaCZEHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice10:08:02
835232210Kamarytová MartinaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně10:11:00
5147868Mrázová PavlaCZEDCE KOB Dobřichovice10:13:00
52549806Klašková KateřinaCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:15:00
92151275Slavíková KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga10:17:00
10102017663Thýnová IvanaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové10:19:00
8142017662Hindráková MartinaCZELTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov10:21:00
4041006707Rusakova AnnaRUS592 O-CLUB MOSCOW10:23:00
832035226Hemmingsen kjaer BenteDEN221 FIF HILLEROD10:25:00
1379336735Veljačiková MarkétaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha10:27:00
2572011772Tetere AivaLAT454 OK KO10:29:00
249200362Siltere VijaLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA10:31:00
194670305Käding KirstenGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN10:33:00
2037000076Koch EvaGER349 OLV BERLIN10:35:00
53211435Lambeau CarineBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION10:37:00
14314654Maenttaeri LiisaFIN276 Joutsenon Kullervo10:39:00
186671407Boeck UteGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN10:41:00
511960502Buelens JennyBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION10:43:00
51751966Procházková MilušeCZEDCE KOB Dobřichovice10:45:00
180411402Krömer InesGER343 TURBINE ZITTAU10:47:00
2276502Wagner MartinaGER354 SG ZITTAU-SUED10:49:00
879682085Lisá MonikaCZEONO SKOB Ostrov10:51:00
Vakant Vakant10:53:00
Vakant Vakant10:55:00
Vakant Vakant10:57:00
 
 
D45B (26)3,7 km 120 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
1243995888Chroustová PetraCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno9:50:00
719887151Maliňáková EvaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín10:00:14
11757862Argalášová GabrielaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec10:31:08
34410660Hillebrand KarinAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF10:33:44
1045331089Kubínová JanaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:34:03
743440493Burdová SimonaCZELDC KOB Děčín10:41:34
1058336731Kašparová IrenaCZESLA SKOB Slaný10:42:42
790301705Šoupová JanaCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:51:00
1051236486Žandová MarieCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:53:00
9929157Divecká RůženaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové10:55:00
996410739Fundová HanaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové10:57:00
235442Wagner BirgitAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ10:59:00
27640120Zöbl MariaAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ11:01:00
10159897Vychodilová JiřinaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové11:03:00
284200676Inese LacareLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS11:05:00
1351303287Bikeliene EmaLTU481 LABIRINTAS 211:07:00
63451278Šafková PetraCZEKAM SK Kamenice11:09:00
505331257Peřinková IrenaCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering11:11:00
2227338Cionoiu MichaelaGER352 TV COBURG-NEUSES11:13:00
988889283Šebková HelenaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha11:15:00
878301503Kriegelsteinová JelenaCZEONO SKOB Ostrov11:17:00
Vakant Vakant11:19:00
Vakant Vakant11:21:00
Vakant Vakant11:23:00
10065Vakant Vakant11:25:00
Vakant Vakant11:27:00
 
 
D50A (18)3,8 km 140 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
3794415Vári Helle EgebergNOR511 IF STURLA9:10:00
1294406Hokajarvi RailiFIN271 SK POHJANTAHTI9:36:02
133351734Michálková JiřinaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha9:53:14
73752698Vlažná MirkaCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice9:58:58
46615000Akerblom BirgitSWE705 STORA TUNA OK10:03:27
2549200082Zalaiskalna VelgaLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA10:08:12
2451392120Laure IlzeLAT451 CARNIKAVA10:11:00
9358949Hejnalová HanaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:13:00
3012045381Steina MuditeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:15:00
810232914Kovářová AlenaCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice10:17:00
1355425590Jermanová EvaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:19:00
1387502557Sluta LyudmylaUKR751 SKIF CSO SUMY10:21:00
141600045Cordeiro-mendes MyriamFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON10:23:00
150419144Basset SylvieFRA293 CSM RILLIEUX10:25:00
2181028620Wiedenfeld UteGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL10:27:00
10006Vakant Vakant10:29:00
Vakant Vakant10:31:00
Vakant Vakant10:33:00
 
 
D50B (15)3,3 km 100 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
769410719Košková VlastaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec9:10:00
66752259Havlíčková JindraCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č9:17:10
13218954Nýdrlová EvaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:18:16
2961600448Penkule SilvijaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS9:32:25
3311603071Snuka RotaLAT458 BEBRI RIGA9:41:15
900232184Hrabánková IlonaCZEPGP SK Praga10:11:00
886232387Kábrtová IvaCZEPEN OK RECO Sport10:13:00
1722285Treibmann BettinaGER341 OK LEIPZIG10:15:00
541886256Nováková PavlaCZEDOK OK Doksy10:17:00
14702611026Flack-larsson AnnetteSWE709 VANERSBORGS SK10:19:00
540886261Kapounová JitkaCZEDOK OK Doksy10:21:00
1116232161Tihonová JindraCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha10:23:00
Vakant Vakant10:25:00
Vakant Vakant10:27:00
Vakant Vakant10:29:00
 
 
D55A (26)3,5 km 110 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
21446492Kuleva AngelinaGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL9:50:00
92851862Zelená MarkétaCZEPGP SK Praga9:55:06
52751795Mrázková IvanaCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:00:38
13712048111Lange VeronikaGER362 USC MAGDEBURG10:11:39
12138208Konopáčová JanaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov10:12:16
140251135Nováková SvatavaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:13:54
66349615Flašarová MarieCZEKCK KOB Český Krumlov10:18:13
8649688Kalibánová JiřinaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka10:28:27
123753306Dokoupilová ZuzanaCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno10:29:32
2691600451Daina GredzenaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:39:17
460351586Lindkvist AnneliSWE702 GUSTAVSBERGS OK10:46:02
7658546Korejčíková DáďaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec10:49:57
5668168Bradnová VěraCZECHA OK Chrastava10:51:00
46215228Frantz AnnikaSWE703 STIGMANNEN KARLSHAMNS OK10:53:00
5718171Kadavá EvaCZECHA OK Chrastava10:55:00
10769612Langrová EvaCZESNA TJ START Náchod10:57:00
2105100Braatz MonikaGER350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN10:59:00
9949107Fejlková AliceCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové11:01:00
5798170Lusková OlgaCZECHA OK Chrastava11:03:00
5954631Havlová JaroslavaCZEJEN OB Jenišovice11:05:00
494625Oswald LuiseAUT125 HSV PINKAFELD11:07:00
136581958Kottonen AnnariittaFIN274 LYNX11:09:00
9339401Běhounová JiřinaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové11:11:00
Vakant Vakant11:13:00
Vakant Vakant11:15:00
Vakant Vakant11:17:00
 
 
D55B (25)3,4 km 140 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
3361394120Staneviciene RutaLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK9:20:00
9919118Bláhová LubaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové10:01:17
7961006614Klimplová AlenaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:01:26
318503716Kosmaceva TamaraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE10:06:05
9989117Gazdačková JanaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové10:13:07
1044237549Kubátová LenkaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:21:00
10099112Šabatková ZdenaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové10:23:00
717416091Hudzieczková DanutaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín10:25:00
2682021239Dace FrankaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:27:00
1007301696Svobodová EvaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové10:29:00
8669690Nováková JanaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka10:31:00
72553686Trávníčková JitkaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín10:33:00
10049116Stulíková ZuzanaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové10:35:00
674232257Patáková MáriaCZEKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory10:37:00
111453641Hejtmánková AlenaCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha10:39:00
96752092Henková SvatavaCZERBK SK Radioklub Blansko10:41:00
15933111Sparke CaroleGBR321 BERKSHIRE ORIENTEERS10:43:00
1126232515Böhmová EvaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:45:00
11368259Lukavcová LenkaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:47:00
681009069Cintra AnaBRA192 COSELE10:49:00
Vakant Vakant10:51:00
Vakant Vakant10:53:00
Vakant Vakant10:55:00
Vakant Vakant10:57:00
Vakant Vakant10:59:00
 
 
D60 (26)2,9 km 80 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
12288930Horynová EvaCZETZL SKOB Zlín9:40:00
334500411Krasuckiene EgleLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK10:00:43
12624100Horáčková StanislavaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin10:02:40
7528110Neradová AlenaCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov10:08:47
5888165Ševčíková AlenaCZECHA OK Chrastava10:17:07
16232920Challacombe ValGBR322 WELWYN ORIENTEERS10:18:52
6009068Zlesáková VlastaCZEJIL OK Jilemnice10:33:52
730303959Tvrdková EvaCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun10:41:00
267200543Beata FreimaneLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:43:00
3741932Roeling MonicaNED501 KOVZ RIJSBERGEN10:45:00
10779620Rufferová IvaCZESNA TJ START Náchod10:47:00
78407191Folino BettyDEN221 FIF HILLEROD10:49:00
3002005129Silvija SeglinaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:51:00
5928158Vokálová PavlaCZECHA OK Chrastava10:53:00
46414212Eismark IngerSWE704 IFK GOTEBORG10:55:00
120352253Orálková LibušeCZETTR OOB Třebíč10:57:00
1786424Ender IrinaGER343 TURBINE ZITTAU10:59:00
2641399591Antra ArinaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS11:01:00
1117410192Cigošová AnnaCZETBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno11:03:00
754336715Ondrůjová AnnaCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov11:05:00
Vakant Vakant11:07:00
Vakant Vakant11:09:00
Vakant Vakant11:11:00
10005Vakant Vakant11:13:00
10001Vakant Vakant11:15:00
Vakant Vakant11:17:00
 
 
D65 (16)2,4 km 70 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
1081446344Suchánková LibušeCZESOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava9:10:00
245435Wagner ElfiAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ9:23:19
118549330Gavendová AnnaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec9:25:30
111851647Městková EvaCZETEP Tempo Praha9:29:03
5748152Kašková EvaCZECHA OK Chrastava9:51:47
117153540Ryšavá LubomíraCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja9:56:03
985219220Lohrová JarmilaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha10:02:49
106751612Zmeková MílaCZESLP OOB Slavia Praha10:11:00
65751384Nejezchlebová VěraCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov10:13:00
89552096Dvořáková LadislavaCZEPGP SK Praga10:15:00
306200704Vaira CernisevaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:17:00
3382043879Ziliene AstaLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK10:19:00
405399Müller BrigitteAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF10:21:00
Vakant Vakant10:23:00
Vakant Vakant10:25:00
Vakant Vakant10:27:00
 
 
D70 (12)2,3 km 80 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
2822015696Ilze BruceLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS9:00:00
475407Roder UlrikaAUT123 HSV RIED9:13:43
2471602117Slavina AnnaLAT452 OZONS OK RIGA9:37:23
2305125Walter IngridGER355 IHW ALEX BERLIN9:49:13
6608228Štrojsová JaroslavaCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov9:59:00
2361969Eulitz IlseGER358 OLV WEIMAR10:01:00
96153124Šťastná JanaCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda10:03:00
117053532Provazníková SvatavaCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja10:05:00
712416338Hudečková AlenaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor10:07:00
Vakant Vakant10:09:00
Vakant Vakant10:11:00
Vakant Vakant10:13:00
 
 
F3 (65)3,0 km 70 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
1462331491Bartáková ml. EvaCZECHA OK Chrastava9:00:00
1463416339Hudeček JaroslavCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor9:00:00
1460434827Doležalová LiběnaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:00:00
146153385Gebel LumírCZESVS Orientklub Vsetín9:00:00
151451207Geislerová BlankaNERNEREG9:00:00
151052107Sysel ZdeněkCZEPGP SK Praga9:00:00
14658407Nováček VítNERNEREG9:00:00
1504200207Laura SlavinaNERNEREG9:00:00
14467942Voltr VáclavCZEROZ OK Roztoky9:00:00
14531398996Melicharová BarboraCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec9:00:00
14442027227Tkáč JanCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:00:00
1445301524Zenkerová MilušeCZELCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut9:00:00
1459434825Doležal JanCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:00:00
14587965Němeček JanCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:00:00
1455301670Jandová LenkaCZEKAD Originální Vivalín Team Ka9:00:00
46755555Strasser BernhardAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF9:00:00
16018270Šmaus IvanCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:00:00
16132049610Dejnožková BlankaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:00:00
14015426339Rohlík PetrCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín9:00:00
1562416114Nováková JanaNERNEREG9:00:00
1638981812Albrecht VladimírCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:00:00
14446951499Kovaříková ErikaCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:00:00
1624887916Krákorová IvaNERNEREG9:00:00
16428408Tokárová ReginaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek9:00:00
1533206351Kubecová JanaCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor9:00:00
15359063Junek PetrCZESTH SK Studenec9:00:00
151152108Syslová DrahomíraCZEPGP SK Praga9:00:00
1534301617Přibíková JohanaNERNEREG9:00:00
10070Vakant Vakant9:00:00
1507Kavalírová KateřinaCZEOKP SK OK 24 Praha9:00:00
1541442865Stryk MartinCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
10428690Krejčová VlastaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:00:00
481361974Obrátil MiroslavCZEABM KOB Moira Brno9:00:00
524443061Klašková JosefinaCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka9:00:00
375416228Roos RonaldNED502 HOC 93 MEPPEL9:00:00
392412377Olbrycht AnnaPOL553 OLBnO WARSZAWA9:00:00
72153672Rohlík JanCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín9:00:00
832416171Jelínková RadkaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně9:00:00
66851392Tichá IvanaCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č9:00:00
70052566Stryková VlastaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:00:00
1851021266Boeck ThomasGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN9:00:00
1891975308Jobst IvonneGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN9:00:00
14578353Haikonen JohannaNERNEREG9:00:00
81443344Hartmeyer KarolineDEN221 FIF HILLEROD9:00:00
242448960Keszthelyi IldikóHUN391 BOF BUDAORS9:00:00
243448981Magyar JánosHUN391 BOF BUDAORS9:00:00
24045439Bugár JózsefHUN391 BOF BUDAORS9:00:00
24145441Jenei MargitHUN391 BOF BUDAORS9:00:00
13804420Paurová LenkaCZEN05 OSŽ9:00:00
1400416172Bínová KathrinCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně9:00:00
5345991Nedvídková JitkaCZEDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice9:00:00
13581398994Balcarová AlenaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec9:00:00
1423416182Safernová ZuzanaCZEKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory9:00:00
14012Vakant Vakant9:00:00
1415682110Švarcová LenkaCZEN09 NEREGISTR. JABLONEC9:00:00
142151909Galantíková LucieCZESBR SKOB Bruntál9:00:00
10412059772Bauerová KateřinaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:00:00
104851136Savičová IrenaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:00:00
861301424Zieba JaroslavCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek9:00:00
8622056284Ziebová LenkaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek9:00:00
1222416139Vřešťálová LucieCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov9:00:00
1246515088Pulec MatějCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno9:00:00
11402056279Machová VěraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:00:00
1167301537Jankovcová MarieCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja9:00:00
 
 
F5 (60)4,8 km 155 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
150846136Herter LaszloNERNEREG9:00:00
1503886255Novák TomCZEDOK OK Doksy9:00:00
14952Krásnolipská MarianaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:00:00
152353502Smolka OndřejCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja9:00:00
1573411411Wagner ThomasGER354 SG ZITTAU-SUED9:00:00
1555361933Pšenička VítNERNEREG9:00:00
15378376Francke KarelNERNEREG9:00:00
1489888634Koštejn VítCZEDOK OK Doksy9:00:00
1443301585Schejbal VladimírCZEZLH ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory9:00:00
14424278Schejbalová KristinaCZEZLH ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory9:00:00
1438331784Kubičková IvanaCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec9:00:00
14668356Nováček DavidNERNEREG9:00:00
1482886277Šváb JanCZEVSP VSP USK Praha9:00:00
14707762Kořínek ZdeněkCZEPEN OK RECO Sport9:00:00
14688357Nováčková MilušeNERNEREG9:00:00
1637515490Albrechtová EvaCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:00:00
1615331561Bauerová AnežkaNERNEREG9:00:00
1614405953Egrt MartinNERNEREG9:00:00
1589930524Straka DanCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:00:00
164651498Kovařík TomášCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:00:00
1444689081Uvizlová RadkaNERNEREG9:00:00
1644897368Hradecká PetraNERNEREG9:00:00
1635301474Tengler MartinCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně9:00:00
1577620617Buhler MichaelTUD USV TU Dresden9:00:00
14444951276Slavík ViktorCZEPGP SK Praga9:00:00
15682032126Fürstová KatkaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec9:00:00
1578611123Birgit BuhlerTUD USV TU Dresden9:00:00
1621301543Nedvídek AdamCZEDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice9:00:00
161153286Cigoš EvženCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno9:00:00
1561443066Rakovec MilošCZESCP OK Sparta Praha9:00:00
990336750Zavadilová NaďaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha9:00:00
986500289Přeček ZdeněkCZESCP OK Sparta Praha9:00:00
9712023803Pohořalý DobroslavCZEROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem9:00:00
9992017669Kohout JosefCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové9:00:00
118149400Cienciala MartinCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec9:00:00
117749378Bruk SlavomírCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec9:00:00
109949983Stanojkovičová LjubaCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor9:00:00
9702023951Pohořalá KarolínaCZEROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem9:00:00
495331523Funda JiříCZEAPI OK Andante Písek9:00:00
457446177Dernegard HenricSWE701 ALEMS OK9:00:00
444432677Schallberger JosefSUI641 TV KUSSNACHT9:00:00
766253141Košek JanCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec9:00:00
9692023953Pohořalá AnnaCZEROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem9:00:00
788301709Šoupa KarelCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň9:00:00
767410732Košek LadislavCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec9:00:00
1414682096Švarc TomášCZEN09 NEREGISTR. JABLONEC9:00:00
1413682108Švarc JiříCZEN09 NEREGISTR. JABLONEC9:00:00
1399232231Bína PavelCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně9:00:00
14178111Pavlíková KláraCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov9:00:00
1437331719Kubičková BáraCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec9:00:00
143651141Kubičko PetrCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec9:00:00
1434416054Štípek RostislavCZEN10 NEREGISTR. ZLÍN9:00:00
13914425Beránek JanCZEN06 PRAHA II9:00:00
1312438038Hanč JaroslavCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:00:00
1196352350Tesařová BohumilaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec9:00:00
118249312Cienciala PetrCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec9:00:00
1344232531Hájková SoňaCZEZVO ZVO OB SK Zvole9:00:00
139053593Beránek RadekCZEN06 PRAHA II9:00:00
13828128Kalenský PavelCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús9:00:00
1359434595Balcarová BarboraCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec9:00:00
 
 
H10 (29)2,5 km 65 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
11582027207Tkáč MatějCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:00:00
11312027224Dejnožka VojtěchCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:01:56
11621398971Vitebský LukášCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:06:27
8572049567Tokár RadimCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek9:07:16
606436445Gajda MartinCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:14:31
623436963Kovářík TomášCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:15:34
10972025001Pachnik StanislavCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor9:18:22
9129877Kožina ŠtěpánCZEPGP SK Praga9:19:54
880301500Oncirk JanCZEONO SKOB Ostrov9:25:01
105051738Štěrba MarekCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:26:24
4162024844Makarenko AleksandrRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW9:30:22
13268277Baldrián TomášCZEVSP VSP USK Praha9:35:30
1059897393Kolář MatyášCZESLA SKOB Slaný9:39:52
616443069Chaloupka ViktorCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:47:52
389981644Biolik EmilPOL552 UNTS WARSZAWA9:52:06
11512056291Řehoř VojtaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:55:44
6254438Kyral MaxmiliánCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:00:00
65551382Hnízdil MatějCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov10:02:00
1911309030Jobst TobinGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN10:04:00
413307451Aleshin AndreyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW10:06:00
129852380Šauli FilipCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:08:00
77751201Peterka JakubCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec10:10:00
4774434Brandt AdamCZEABM KOB Moira Brno10:12:00
829301443Černý JonášCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně10:14:00
Vakant Vakant10:16:00
Vakant Vakant10:18:00
Vakant Vakant10:20:00
Vakant Vakant10:22:00
Vakant Vakant10:24:00
 
 
H12A (33)3,1 km 65 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
907887632Janovský TomášCZEPGP SK Praga9:10:00
63351745Šafka SebastianCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:10:53
12902042518Richtr LukášCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:12:20
60551730Gajda JanCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:14:46
982049946Hinge krogsgaard EliasDEN222 SILKEBORG OK9:15:30
2712006269Emils GermanisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS9:23:46
85681677Hemmingsen kjaer LukasDEN221 FIF HILLEROD9:25:52
7632032134Hořák JaroslavCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec9:27:38
806434575Bílý JakubCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice9:31:04
775253135Paroulek LukášCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec9:40:56
644361912Valášek VáclavCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:43:37
5219889Klaška MartinCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka9:45:12
65259904Homza DaniilBLR171 MALINOVKA MINSK9:48:22
646218797Víšek MartinCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:48:31
6042053550Blaha PetrCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:51:26
14304653Maenttaeri EinoFIN276 Joutsenon Kullervo9:57:06
610436446Hankovec HugoCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:59:17
818218851Forst AntonínCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha10:03:21
12742042505Hasman MarekCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:04:41
1121091202Skaug SorenDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS10:09:50
4201405072Zorin MichailRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW10:10:00
158419126Peyrard PaulFRA296 COORE ROUBIA10:12:00
106440749Fogh JonasDEN223 OK SORO10:14:00
602995899Albrecht AdamCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:16:00
6142050496Hejsek FilipCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:18:00
2202041760Cionoiu DanielGER352 TV COBURG-NEUSES10:20:00
2502021206Solmanis DavisLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA10:22:00
2118383Braatz NiklasGER350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN10:24:00
636425596Škvor AdamCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:26:00
73893811Gobec JanCRO201 OK VIHOR ZAGREB10:28:00
Vakant Vakant10:30:00
Vakant Vakant10:32:00
10015Vakant Vakant10:34:00
 
 
H12B (17)3,0 km 55 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
11281398985Budský OndřejCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:20:00
823515060Bartoš VáclavCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně9:27:36
11222045202Adamec MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:30:57
13724441Dosovitskiy MikhailRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW9:35:14
2951603094Poikans MikusLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS9:42:55
8426500Berger PeterAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ10:09:56
3508382Dauknys GytisLTU477 ORIENS10:17:29
892436403Brousil TomášCZEPGP SK Praga10:20:00
6782058486Hecl FrantišekCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:22:00
3152006394Garais RaimondsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE10:24:00
1277515112Hašek AdamCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:26:00
3032021151Turks TomsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:28:00
3282006395Satalovs DanielsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE10:30:00
11342032173Horák TomášCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:32:00
Vakant Vakant10:34:00
Vakant Vakant10:36:00
Vakant Vakant10:38:00
 
 
H14A (30)3,6 km 105 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
638981828Škvor OtaCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:50:00
9402035744Chvátil ŠimonCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:52:04
77351203Melichar PetrCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec10:06:52
118449396Filipek SebastianCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec10:06:58
1111160999Skaug MadsDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS10:07:47
802425543Roudný MartinCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:09:32
91888944Poulsen MaltheDEN221 FIF HILLEROD10:11:55
7042053548Šrámek OndřejCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:17:30
529889292Šebek PetrCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:18:58
6842056285Jílek OndřejCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:22:01
2749200490Fricis SpektorsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:30:12
367501172Daukšys AlgirdasLTU480 ŠILALES SM10:40:52
1278887604Hašek JanCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:42:47
1089010150Bjornsen Andreas bockDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS10:48:38
12752042514Hasman OndřejCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:48:38
1314408Haikonen AaroFIN272 ULVILAN URA10:50:00
6902056281Matoušek MatějCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:52:00
950207870Mašata MetodějCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:54:00
347400227Adomas RepšysLTU477 ORIENS10:56:00
4172024806Makarenko AlexeyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW10:58:00
3172006396Karnitis EdgarsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE11:00:00
1452014952Vayssat RomainFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON11:02:00
8039884Roudný VáclavCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:04:00
4152007375Leshenko AlexeyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW11:06:00
4394430Zhirkov AlexeyRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW11:08:00
4404431Zhirkov VladimirRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW11:10:00
212336111Boden RicardoGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL11:12:00
4124418Rogov EvgenyRUS594 ROGOV MOSCOW11:14:00
861395515Hemmingsen kjaer MalteDEN221 FIF HILLEROD11:16:00
450Vakant Vakant11:18:00
 
 
H14B (30)3,2 km 90 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
263886525Poikans AnsisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS9:20:00
629218970Stormer EmilCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:51:34
8479890Novák FrantišekCZEN03 neregistrovaní Praha9:53:06
278201177Gunars GaumigsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS9:54:25
397425Markel SamuelAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF10:05:29
74216711Eriksen alkjaer AndreasDEN221 FIF HILLEROD10:07:04
287428Aigner TobiasAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF10:18:43
7992025361Kulhavý TadeášCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:20:00
4482032616Arpáš SamuelSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA10:22:00
11542025357Šmaus AntonínCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:24:00
859301416Vecko JanCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:26:00
289200525Karlis SnepsteLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:28:00
2911399585Lauris StankeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:30:00
621428268Kdýr MatějCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:32:00
11632027206Zappe Nicholas-BenjamiCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:34:00
5568395Kaděra VojtaCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov10:36:00
11472045201Pavel MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:38:00
1063428278Zemko ZdeněkCZESLA SKOB Slaný10:40:00
1323436943Tryzna MatějCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:42:00
351400224Deividas KasiulevičiusLTU477 ORIENS10:44:00
294200743Martins SmigelskisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:46:00
357422Holly ChristophAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF10:48:00
Vakant Vakant10:50:00
Vakant Vakant10:52:00
14001Vakant Vakant10:54:00
Vakant Vakant10:56:00
10028Vakant Vakant10:58:00
10066Vakant Vakant11:00:00
10068Vakant Vakant11:02:00
14003Vakant Vakant11:04:00
 
 
H16A (28)4,5 km 170 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
105752624Ježek OndřejCZESLA SKOB Slaný10:00:00
1432015881Erbland ThibaultFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON10:01:20
146600032Vercauteren AntoineFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON10:07:28
119049315Lanc VojtěchCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec10:08:17
1421971000Dreano BenjaminFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON10:13:45
6189005139Jíra TomášCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:13:56
11801400410Cienciala JanCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec10:18:02
10292045221Zikmund ZdeněkCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín10:22:12
506980376Ptáček PatrikCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering10:23:36
3652030926Ašmantas AurimasLTU480 ŠILALES SM10:39:57
372501174Žygaitis DovydasLTU480 ŠILALES SM10:49:12
3111007376Aparjods KristersLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE10:49:22
208973101Zschäckel RobinGER349 OLV BERLIN10:50:07
871331087Brázdil PetrCZEODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda10:53:54
3042021229Ulmanis HaraldsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:59:06
2051313130Langenhan JulianGER349 OLV BERLIN11:00:00
357400231Rimsa PauliusLTU477 ORIENS11:02:00
356400230Mordasas ArnasLTU477 ORIENS11:04:00
204973090Koch MarioGER349 OLV BERLIN11:06:00
642232245Valášek JiříCZEKAM SK Kamenice11:08:00
612361923Hausenblas ŠimonCZEKAM SK Kamenice11:10:00
8242059738Bartoš VojtěchCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně11:12:00
7747200375Melichar VojtěchCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec11:14:00
Vakant Vakant11:16:00
Vakant Vakant11:18:00
Vakant Vakant11:20:00
Vakant Vakant11:22:00
Vakant Vakant11:24:00
 
 
H16B (17)4,1 km 160 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
1155232505Šmaus JanCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:30:00
3451006384Olbrikis LukasLTU476 ALYTAUS SRC/ALYTUS9:36:25
860232215Zieba JakubCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek9:51:49
1105331426Kalenský AlešCZESTH SK Studenec9:55:26
948224890Maňák MichalCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:57:16
2722021251Ernests OzolsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:12:14
3622023927Urbelis DeimantasLTU477 ORIENS10:18:48
3169005149Indrans EdgarsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE10:30:00
371303080Tiriuna AurimasLTU480 ŠILALES SM10:32:00
308200551Vilcins ErnestsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:34:00
447413Stöckl MarcelAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF10:36:00
414307411Allaverdov GeorgiyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW10:38:00
4181405021Zorin DanilaRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW10:40:00
10042Vakant Vakant10:42:00
Vakant Vakant10:44:00
Vakant Vakant10:46:00
Vakant Vakant10:48:00
 
 
H18A (22)5,4 km 250 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
7617003006Fürst MatoušCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec9:30:00
13251602634Waněk AdamCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:40:51
7332017666Hubáček JonášCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice9:41:12
1306232144Matuš VojtěchCZEVRB VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno9:49:29
492428234Glonek JakubCZEAOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava9:50:22
917681882Navrátil ŠimonCZEPGP SK Praga9:53:55
926995812Veselý JakubCZEPGP SK Praga9:54:39
1401603779Beaudenon CedricFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON9:55:29
631211436Stormer OskarCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:56:14
979307332Sklenář MartinCZESBR SKOB Bruntál9:57:51
7417667667Burda MatějCZELDC KOB Děčín9:58:52
1471394630Virlogeux CesarFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON10:00:47
4999988866Chmelař MartinCZEASU Magnus Orienteering10:05:18
963330693Málek JanCZEPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo10:09:31
580330671Nejman StanislavCZECHA OK Chrastava10:14:49
60201809Rooman MichaelBEL154 TROL ANTWERPEN10:21:17
1052442871Aster TomášCZESLA SKOB Slaný10:28:14
508886286Ptáček PavelCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering10:30:00
518899156Illner VojtěchCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:32:00
Vakant Vakant10:34:00
Vakant Vakant10:36:00
Vakant Vakant10:38:00
 
 
H18B (16)5,2 km 200 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
10302053542Zlámal DavidCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín9:20:00
305200269Ulmanis ValtsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS9:22:56
353400229Chainauskas StepasLTU477 ORIENS9:29:07
297200516Pirtnieks OttoLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS9:38:54
119849356Walach OndřejCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec9:40:04
2651602349Arnis SilinsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS9:42:30
3492043096Cicénas PovilasLTU477 ORIENS10:01:59
454435209Snopko ErikSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA10:13:01
1252018986Pärnik Jan henrikEST253 MYRAKARUD10:20:00
11322027204Horák MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:22:00
2732005113Ervins JansonsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:24:00
4344426Muratov MichailRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW10:26:00
Vakant Vakant10:28:00
Vakant Vakant10:30:00
10026Vakant Vakant10:32:00
Vakant Vakant10:34:00
 
 
H20A (14)6,4 km 275 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
92011000Berger XanderAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ9:40:00
1174887630Argaláš MichalCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec9:52:48
1223886823Zakouřil VítCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov9:54:25
13771080493Čermák JanCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:59:37
5231700077Klaška PavelCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:10:16
10259983Šmejc JakubCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín10:21:18
4931625050Rohel MarekCZEAOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava10:40:00
731331157Uhlíř MarekCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun10:42:00
11079041Kučera ŠtěpánCZESTH SK Studenec10:44:00
1108410774Kučera TomášCZESTH SK Studenec10:46:00
620232267Kapal TomášCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:48:00
2767081994Girts SilinsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:50:00
641981801Valášek JanCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:52:00
Vakant Vakant10:54:00
 
 
H21A (49)8,1 km 305 m18 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
1028500263Švihovský JaromírCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín9:00:00
778515503Peterka VojtěchCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec9:12:38
13229000Polák VlastimilCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:15:44
500920666Navrátil TomášCZEASU Magnus Orienteering9:17:43
13689189Šabatka ZdeněkCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové9:21:49
11351969696Kobr TomášCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:25:13
11029090Junek PetrCZESTH SK Studenec9:26:11
1258515132Henych PetrCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:26:46
5267922111Mrázek JiříCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka9:28:05
10224298Kazda JiříCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín9:30:14
3981304089Jorge FortunatoPOR571 ORI-ESTARREJA9:30:42
8709967Zikmund ZdeněkCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka9:31:21
498682344Dvořáček RadekCZEASU Magnus Orienteering9:32:35
703515101Šrámek JaromírCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:32:40
1375888969Sokalski DariuszFRA297 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 789:34:59
12638129Martan JiříCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:40:06
930553448Azeb KarimCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:48:09
682886292Janů ZdeněkCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:48:09
12678298Pachner PavelCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:48:44
501307266Oľhava RastislavCZEASU Magnus Orienteering9:50:44
1106446371Kučera MichalCZESTH SK Studenec9:53:48
10719626Doucha JiříCZESNA TJ START Náchod9:58:16
7842045235Stehlík PetrCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:00:00
707515179Turczer PetrCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:02:00
12188215Schulhof JanCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov10:04:00
72852971Mezník VladimírCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun10:06:00
10069135Svoboda OndřejCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové10:08:00
4001396454Rafael RamosPOR571 ORI-ESTARREJA10:10:00
8152026166Kovář JindřichCZEMAS KČT Aš10:12:00
679886296Hecl MilošCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:14:00
10139190Tomalík OndřejCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové10:16:00
184361258Weigert ThorstenGER344 MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG10:18:00
1131393278Casamayor otero IgnasiESP241 CO CATALUNYA10:20:00
2212041785Cionoiu GheorgheGER352 TV COBURG-NEUSES10:22:00
13022031375Václavík JanCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:24:00
133049385Kopecký PavelCZEVSP VSP USK Praha10:26:00
13497000064Heinrich CarstenGER348 POST SV DRESDEN10:28:00
502224905Šincl JiříCZEASU Magnus Orienteering10:30:00
63253667Šafka DanielCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:32:00
62703008Genar JeremyBEL155 KROL DESSEL10:34:00
641351990Pelckmans AdriaanBEL155 KROL DESSEL10:36:00
6832058482Jílek JakubCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:38:00
10211Kalenský TomášCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín10:40:00
13762015828Loniewski GrzegorzFRA297 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7810:42:00
78751151Šilhavý JakubCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:44:00
951515050Mašata RomanCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:46:00
10063Vakant Vakant10:48:00
Vakant Vakant10:50:00
10050Vakant Vakant10:52:00
 
 
H21B (40)7,3 km 285 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
1098504407Pachnik WojciechCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor9:10:00
472880207Larsson DanielSWE709 VANERSBORGS SK9:14:03
7498107Macek JiříCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov9:19:34
12910207Grünberger DominikAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ9:23:21
18920606Obermüller MarkusAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ9:27:51
1270887623Anděl RobertCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:29:22
125652349Panovec JanCZEVIC VIC OB Vizovice9:33:03
5908066Veselý MarekCZECHA OK Chrastava9:33:55
1401416173Bína MartinCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně9:36:02
5688200Čechlovský JanCZECHA OK Chrastava9:39:09
5312059771Bauer LukášCZEDLI Dukla Liberec9:46:01
11019974Chrást TomášCZESTH SK Studenec9:52:51
19900515Obermüller ThomasAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ9:56:24
7518108Nerad JaroslavCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov10:01:07
7568124Pavlík LiborCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov10:03:13
1078995872Sedlák RadekCZESNA TJ START Náchod10:07:33
1091682354Bernášek JiříCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor10:10:00
115951234Vančura MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:12:00
1038416217Badura VáclavCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:14:00
1245889316Kořan PavelCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno10:16:00
1092682367Kubec PavelCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor10:18:00
10179911Fejk ZbyněkCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín10:20:00
451207857Nemec AndrejSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA10:22:00
1281399828Tanav ValterEST253 MYRAKARUD10:24:00
1120981817Komárek ArnoštCZETJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hra10:26:00
1301434814Tesař DanielCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:28:00
7558119Pavlík BronislavCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov10:30:00
452406961Nemec JurajSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA10:32:00
13644658Janata KarelCZEN04 HSK Benecko10:34:00
54620357738Koucký RomanCZEEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha10:36:00
136253119Chmelař DanielCZEVIC VIC OB Vizovice10:38:00
1365230718Kubina MatějCZEN04 HSK Benecko10:40:00
3991457148Levi PagaimePOR571 ORI-ESTARREJA10:42:00
4291007734Kolomnin DmitriyRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW10:44:00
91651675Lejsek TadeášCZEPGP SK Praga10:46:00
387881105Świerczyński HubertPOL551 KOS GRYF SZCZECIN10:48:00
15335002Gardeur JulienFRA294 CNSD FONTAINEBLEAU10:50:00
333851222Trimakas GediminasLTU472 G-SPORT10:52:00
10046Vakant Vakant10:54:00
10047Vakant Vakant10:56:00
 
 
H21C (29)6,3 km 225 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
664303945Besta LukášCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č9:20:00
1248416301Janošík RadekCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice9:21:00
538688312Francke JanCZEDOK OK Doksy9:29:49
6072019240Hájek AdamCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:31:05
98151561Dubec PavelCZESCP OK Sparta Praha9:32:36
232770008Schach JonathanGER356 SV WANNWEIL9:42:41
6738676Paták PavelCZEKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory9:55:56
1152023792Aus GuidoEST251 HIIUMAA OK10:20:00
882682681Pietraszek MartinCZEOOP TJ Opava10:22:00
13422031360Hájek TomášCZEZVO ZVO OB SK Zvole10:24:00
7352053555Karmín LubošCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice10:26:00
711410750Hudeček PetrCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor10:28:00
709446410Žídek RobertCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:30:00
7508125Moutvička OndřejCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov10:32:00
4354427Sidorenkov ValeriyRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW10:34:00
298200507Rihards SneidersLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:36:00
14007852257- LubošCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č10:38:00
16890411Lechner ThomasAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ10:40:00
5117873Schimm PetrCZEBSO KOB Baník Sokolov10:42:00
833232234Kamaryt MichalCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně10:44:00
66552264Bitter AlešCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č10:46:00
231410540Nadelstumpf BrunoGER356 SV WANNWEIL10:48:00
627410392Prášek PřemyslCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:50:00
5698174Gorčica PavelCZECHA OK Chrastava10:52:00
10064Vakant Vakant10:54:00
Vakant Vakant10:56:00
426Vakant Vakant10:58:00
14005Vakant Vakant11:00:00
10013Vakant Vakant11:02:00
 
 
H21E (39)9,4 km 330 m19 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
1389995849Chloupek AdamCZEZBM ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno9:50:00
488995871Schuster MarekCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu9:50:23
943553445Kamenický JakubCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:56:25
3122006403Baltacis KarlisLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE10:04:23
1374888891Bravený VítCZEZBM ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:04:37
1186920676Kantor OndřejCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec10:09:53
896887941Flašar JanCZEPGP SK Praga10:13:41
108952555Král VáclavCZESSU SK Severka Šumperk10:15:14
48652296Košárek PavelCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu10:20:46
551311870Van der ouderaa FrançoisBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION10:29:33
92452106Sysel CtiborCZEPGP SK Praga10:29:59
1217200492Tähnas TiitEST252 JOKA10:33:00
908515464Janovský TomášCZEPGP SK Praga10:42:31
36800095König MarkusAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF10:43:56
483232139Holas TomášCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu10:50:00
1206887159Hostaš PetrCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov10:52:00
1181394136Timmusk TaivoEST251 HIIUMAA OK10:54:00
441500586Arizanović ĐorđeSRB621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD10:56:00
92552105Sysel OndřejCZEPGP SK Praga10:58:00
537981808Fátor JanCZEDOB KOB Dobruška11:00:00
443500589Munjas BojanSRB621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD11:02:00
1341995802Švirák OndřejCZEZBM ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno11:04:00
10901007536Poklop MartinCZESSU SK Severka Šumperk11:06:00
1235866998Bravený AdamCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno11:08:00
12812042527Kamaryt TomášCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň11:10:00
585301545Schröter PavelCZECHA OK Chrastava11:12:00
734682333Hubáček MichalCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice11:14:00
442233124Bojović BoškoSRB621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD11:16:00
2760406Smith ReubenAUS102 MELBOURNE FOREST RACERS11:18:00
631601501Michiels YannickBEL155 KROL DESSEL11:20:00
8172051488Šrubař MichalCZEMBM O-mikron11:22:00
8981006283Hora VojtěchCZEPGP SK Praga11:24:00
805500288Štěrba ZbyněkCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:26:00
10041Vakant Vakant11:28:00
10039Vakant Vakant11:30:00
Vakant Vakant11:32:00
10025Vakant Vakant11:34:00
10058Vakant Vakant11:36:00
10053Vakant Vakant11:38:00
 
 
H35A (14)6,4 km 235 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
169997923Kärger WielandGER341 OK LEIPZIG9:00:00
1384895781Tihonov ArtemRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW9:05:25
4101301264Rybakov AndreyRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW9:08:24
7447400074Gálus IgorCZELDC KOB Děčín9:25:15
51651965Procházka AntonínCZEDCE KOB Dobřichovice9:29:22
2396056Schoene MartinGER360 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF9:46:56
11232032176Balogh JanCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:00:00
107049971Žitný TomášCZESMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla10:02:00
390770327Biolik GrzegorzPOL552 UNTS WARSZAWA10:04:00
70730808Johansson MagnusCAN196 GREATER VANCOUVER OC10:06:00
119952250Dvořáček JiříCZETTR OOB Třebíč10:08:00
10012Vakant Vakant10:10:00
10036Vakant Vakant10:12:00
Vakant Vakant10:14:00
 
 
H35B (20)5,9 km 190 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
650301259Stibor ZbyněkCZEKAR SK Karlovice9:30:00
13192017664Kutlvašr RudaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:33:15
6912058461Matoušek MilanCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:42:30
33502099Gathercole RichardAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF9:43:16
694886291Paloncý PavelCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:53:53
8431398999Kronika MiroslavCZEN01 neregistrovaní Hradec Král9:58:09
874410393Štrait MartinCZEOKP SK OK 24 Praha10:09:28
4315167Rothauer ThomasAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF10:10:27
11292027225Dejnožka JiříCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:30:00
675886275Habiger PetrCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:32:00
697420450Smrček PetrCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:34:00
70252541Šimek MartinCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:36:00
4191405062Zorin MaksimRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW10:38:00
5989067Zlesák OndřejCZEJIL OK Jilemnice10:40:00
157452240Dvořáček JanCZETTR OOB Třebíč10:42:00
2882021190Janis SnepsteLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:44:00
12312045237Bubla JiříCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc10:46:00
10038Vakant Vakant10:48:00
Vakant Vakant10:50:00
Vakant Vakant10:52:00
 
 
H40A (38)6,2 km 290 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
206501914Schmiedeberg NilsGER349 OLV BERLIN9:00:00
5978809Bílý MilanCZEJES KOS Jesenice9:01:21
1101120669Skaug KennethDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS9:08:47
100302155Hinge krogsgaard KeldDEN222 SILKEBORG OK9:09:28
8892460Baldrian PetrCZEPGP SK Praga9:11:12
207886511Zschäckel RaikGER349 OLV BERLIN9:13:13
1279995835Hašek OndřejCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:13:25
76889651Eriksen alkjaer ThomasDEN221 FIF HILLEROD9:17:37
1392410121Bleidorn StefanGER350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN9:21:18
1221416120Vřešťál JanCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov9:21:49
611401686Rooman RudyBEL154 TROL ANTWERPEN9:36:28
1095504408Pachnik DariuszCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor9:39:25
1334411Haikonen JyrkiFIN272 ULVILAN URA10:00:00
11098147Lederer PavelCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús10:02:00
611995898Hankovec PetrCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:04:00
1032336767Beneš JanCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec10:06:00
58336140Voorhof GeertBEL152 KOL KESSEL10:08:00
2511391669Solmanis EgonsLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA10:10:00
391886686Staszak ArturPOL552 UNTS WARSZAWA10:12:00
543232723Jandera TomášCZEDVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov -10:14:00
1881970251Jobst HenryGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN10:16:00
834336705Kamaryt MilošCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně10:18:00
2872006252Janis OzolsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:20:00
5898178Švancar MartinCZECHA OK Chrastava10:22:00
8218073Halíř RadimCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha10:24:00
2757003139Gints GermanisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:26:00
1411504673Kern AndreGER364 SV BAD DUBEN10:28:00
1284237546Kroupa ŠtěpánCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:30:00
71585858Gobec DamirCRO201 OK VIHOR ZAGREB10:32:00
14126372Kern HenryGER364 SV BAD DUBEN10:34:00
1024392Poulsen Peter sindingDEN222 SILKEBORG OK10:36:00
228236006Röhner UweGER355 IHW ALEX BERLIN10:38:00
838301465Widberg Peer johanCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně10:40:00
1273301479Hasman JanCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:42:00
226510824Sattler SteffenGER354 SG ZITTAU-SUED10:44:00
Vakant Vakant10:46:00
Vakant Vakant10:48:00
Vakant Vakant10:50:00
 
 
H40B (23)5,6 km 280 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
654515023Hnízdil JanCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov9:50:00
877682072Hájek JiříCZEONO SKOB Ostrov9:54:44
1226232388Šritr MartinCZETUV SOK TJ Turnov10:04:29
850232228Mareš AlexanderCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:11:21
854232230Nádeníček JosefCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:48:28
84252780Štětínský PavelCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava10:50:00
555253120Kaděra PavelCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov10:52:00
939336717Chvátil JiříCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:54:00
23363429Werner LutzGER356 SV WANNWEIL10:56:00
339303031Jarmalavicius RimantasLTU474 ALYTAUS SRC/DAINAVA10:58:00
277200522Girts StrujevicsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS11:00:00
12862051482Mikeš RomanCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň11:02:00
13524657Levitsky PavelISR401 TEL-AVIV UNIVERSITY11:04:00
1060887615Kolář TomášCZESLA SKOB Slaný11:06:00
947232647Maňák MartinCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové11:08:00
2149763Schüller WolfgangAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ11:10:00
3071603089Valters SilinsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS11:12:00
65251385Eichler PetrCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov11:14:00
876301504Dědek MiroslavCZEONO SKOB Ostrov11:16:00
830301466Černý LiborCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně11:18:00
Vakant Vakant11:20:00
Vakant Vakant11:22:00
10003Vakant Vakant11:24:00
 
 
H45A (37)5,8 km 240 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
94896954Simonsen BoDEN221 FIF HILLEROD9:20:00
12518044Teringl RadekCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice9:32:30
822888609Bartoš LuděkCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně9:39:36
9449378Kavalír KarelCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:39:44
507980377Ptáček PavelCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering9:41:11
64352276Valášek PetrCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:46:24
5228650Klaška PavelCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka9:51:41
4461396712Grote AndreasSUI643 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG9:53:42
26660105Zöbl GottfriedAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ9:56:28
128951686Richtr AlešCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:01:51
3322015577Saldukas VygintasLTU471 ORIENS PANEVEZYS10:08:50
14661020Grünberger MartinAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ10:09:34
9787200586Sklenář JosefCZESBR SKOB Bruntál10:20:00
809682080Kovář KarelCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice10:22:00
80751279Bílý PetrCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice10:24:00
57231947Baert SergeBEL152 KOL KESSEL10:26:00
760436961Fürst AlešCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec10:28:00
187660420Demmig SvenGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN10:30:00
223888912Taurit MatthiasGER353 PHOENIX LUBECK10:32:00
489307338Sklenář MiroslavCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu10:34:00
9362059745Hlaváček LubomírCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:36:00
1293886260Staněk RostislavCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:38:00
156419133Peyrard Jean-marcFRA296 COORE ROUBIA10:40:00
192640915Käding BerndGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN10:42:00
808899153Kovář BorisCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice10:44:00
1354206407Röhl StefanGER342 LOK BERLIN10:46:00
1283434806Koprnický KamilCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:48:00
15518185Vydra IvanCZEPEN OK RECO Sport10:50:00
2382005696Olisauskas RaimondasGER359 LVB LEIPZIG10:52:00
181411441Krömer MichaelGER343 TURBINE ZITTAU10:54:00
4031006708Barankin ViacheslavRUS592 O-CLUB MOSCOW10:56:00
63752267Škvor MartinCZEKAM SK Kamenice10:58:00
539886258Hradecký JaroslavCZEDOK OK Doksy11:00:00
10032Vakant Vakant11:02:00
10016Vakant Vakant11:04:00
10067Vakant Vakant11:06:00
10033Vakant Vakant11:08:00
 
 
H45B (32)4,9 km 140 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
3271392092Sadrins SergejsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE9:50:00
496232336Funda JiříCZEAPI OK Andante Písek9:58:38
127305491Tanav TonuEST253 MYRAKARUD10:03:43
13152060209Havel LeošCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:04:14
689515459Mátl PavelCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:12:55
1261391866Pärnik JüriEST253 MYRAKARUD10:23:57
987889282Šebek MartinCZESCP OK Sparta Praha10:34:07
1231602005Hnik PaulEST253 MYRAKARUD10:37:13
72653682Žemlík RadimCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín10:45:50
801410783Procházka RadekCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:45:54
7152021855Černík MilanCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín10:50:00
3861396106Hlawatsch RudyNZL531 AUCLAND10:52:00
995410744Funda MichalCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové10:54:00
456305982Ščehovič RomanSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA10:56:00
101451182Vychodil TomášCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové10:58:00
13941402545Kurr MaikGER363 LG OST BERLIN11:00:00
11642017687Žucha JiříCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad11:02:00
2012326Rothkegel ThomasGER348 POST SV DRESDEN11:04:00
10059158Svoboda MiloslavCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové11:06:00
3642043100Navalinskas TomasLTU479 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS11:08:00
90887863Poulsen HenrikDEN221 FIF HILLEROD11:10:00
10532045227Aster VladimírCZESLA SKOB Slaný11:12:00
9939120Divecký JosefCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové11:14:00
7808852Hofman PetrCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň11:16:00
1142411582Míka ZdeněkCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad11:18:00
3851004658Olsen Frank roarNOR513 BT FYLLINGSDALEN11:20:00
8448413Dušek MilošCZEN02 neregistrovaní Krásná Lípa11:22:00
11878656Kantor RomanCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec11:24:00
Vakant Vakant11:26:00
Vakant Vakant11:28:00
Vakant Vakant11:30:00
Vakant Vakant11:32:00
 
 
H50A (47)5,3 km 235 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
3222006402Leiboms AigarsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE9:00:00
126851227Poloprutský TomášCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:04:05
2001270562Müller MatthiasGER348 POST SV DRESDEN9:08:40
5639007Vávra MartinCZEHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice9:14:04
383997861Westin KjellNOR512 PORSGRUNN OL9:18:15
3814417Vári TiborNOR511 IF STURLA9:22:31
4452003049Wälchli JürgSUI642 OLG SKANDIA9:28:01
1381130362Harju Juha-pekkaFIN275 TP TAMPERE9:33:20
235500742Spengler AndreasGER357 ESV LOK DESSAU9:33:58
91151632Kožina PetrCZEPGP SK Praga9:36:27
123953221Hirš LiborCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno9:40:31
137849889Veljačik PavelCZESCP OK Sparta Praha9:45:08
2447570705Takács CsabaHUN392 SENIOR CLUB HUNGARY9:45:38
2191961138Zimmermann GerdGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL9:46:38
89951673Hrabánek DavidCZEPGP SK Praga9:47:35
8049277Roudný VáclavCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:51:51
22610602Treml PeterAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ9:52:29
4231007001Rysev YuriiRUS596 LESMASTER KIROV9:55:01
91851631Přibík JanCZEPGP SK Praga9:55:34
148961081Montemont PatriceFRA292 ORIENTALP VIZILLE9:57:35
560515105Kettner PavelCZEHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice10:00:00
88452146Wurzel BřetislavCZEOSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.10:02:00
259201001Zalaiskalns MarisLAT455 MONA RIGA10:04:00
98252115Hošek LadislavCZESCP OK Sparta Praha10:06:00
473600328Larsson Nils-olofSWE709 VANERSBORGS SK10:08:00
819303939Forst LiborCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha10:10:00
1086416300Kulhavý JosefCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K10:12:00
17610616Mair AloisAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ10:14:00
56211538Vandemeulebroek MarcBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION10:16:00
111353639Hejtmánek VladimírCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha10:18:00
515232041Pavlů JaroslavCZEDCE KOB Dobřichovice10:20:00
529560310Hofmans JacquesBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION10:22:00
209621220Braatz FrankGER350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN10:24:00
1115515440Tihon JaroslavCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha10:26:00
209005033Pühringer DieterAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ10:28:00
1233438025Janošík AntonínCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc10:30:00
1304407Parkkinen PekkaFIN271 SK POHJANTAHTI10:32:00
1662136Hahn KarstenGER341 OK LEIPZIG10:34:00
14935325Basset OlivierFRA293 CSM RILLIEUX10:36:00
3631390127Rimantas DauderisLTU478 KRANTAS10:38:00
217886501Wiedenfeld FrankGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL10:40:00
Vakant Vakant10:42:00
Vakant Vakant10:44:00
Vakant Vakant10:46:00
Vakant Vakant10:48:00
Vakant Vakant10:50:00
Vakant Vakant10:52:00
 
 
H50B (17)4,7 km 180 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
453406942Nemec JurajSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA9:40:00
1350303007Bikelis VytautasLTU481 LABIRINTAS 29:46:42
88551406Blabla ZdeněkCZEPCB SKP České Budějovice9:52:53
3461006318Tamulionis VytautasLTU476 ALYTAUS SRC/ALYTUS9:53:38
1388502555Slutyy IhorUKR751 SKIF CSO SUMY9:55:40
7929327Cinkan ZdeněkCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:03:58
88749998Vydra PavelCZEPEN OK RECO Sport10:09:23
1247515090Pulec PavelCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno10:16:32
246200374Andza EdgarsLAT452 OZONS OK RIGA10:22:26
983301147Kavka JiříCZESCP OK Sparta Praha10:25:09
1310995887Čivrný PavelCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:38:44
11738657Argaláš JaroslavCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec10:39:55
801401486Hartmeyer KarlDEN221 FIF HILLEROD10:40:00
173504650Treibmann PeterGER341 OK LEIPZIG10:42:00
10037Vakant Vakant10:44:00
Vakant Vakant10:46:00
Vakant Vakant10:48:00
 
 
H55A (27)4,8 km 200 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
5622011900Škorpil MartinCZEHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice10:00:00
459582205Burman UlfSWE702 GUSTAVSBERGS OK10:14:29
66249614Flašar JanCZEKCK KOB Český Krumlov10:14:49
11468260Novotný OtakarCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:15:49
8377880Milota JosefCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně10:18:05
9329400Běhoun PavelCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:20:30
997410797Gazdačko MilanCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové10:28:26
87549500John VladimírCZEOLP PSK Olymp Praha10:32:18
15135333Cachard ChristianFRA293 CSM RILLIEUX10:32:43
14435005Hermet AndreFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON10:37:40
359501157Salkauskas AlgirdasLTU477 ORIENS10:39:28
470580325Berger TommySWE708 GAVLE OK10:41:48
123849558Hanzl VlastimilCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno10:42:24
5738167Kaška RudolfCZECHA OK Chrastava10:48:43
12128220Konopáč JiříCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov10:55:18
1112232177Fiala ZdeněkCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha11:00:00
447406966Ďurín JánSVK671 ŠK CART PRINT NITRA11:02:00
58251231Pavlík MilanCZECHA OK Chrastava11:04:00
1541600669Le calvez EugeneFRA295 LORIENT11:06:00
671201158Brito SergioBRA191 COMPASS MIGUEL PEREIRA11:08:00
393412128Olbrycht JanuszPOL553 OLBnO WARSZAWA11:10:00
137891989Kottonen HannuFIN274 LYNX11:12:00
14324655Maenttaeri JakkeFIN276 Joutsenon Kullervo11:14:00
Vakant Vakant11:16:00
10059Vakant Vakant11:18:00
10056Vakant Vakant11:20:00
14444Vakant Vakant11:22:00
 
 
H55B (18)3,7 km 115 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
1166446334Cedrych KarelCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja10:00:00
11332056301Horák PetrCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:14:18
335303443Krasuckis RimantasLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK10:22:20
1080232953Zákravský ZdeněkCZESNA TJ START Náchod10:26:16
111053389Maliňák JosefCZESVS Orientklub Vsetín10:36:18
7959201Klimpl PetrCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:00:00
7242021851Šebela BedřichCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín11:02:00
71851530Chalupa TomášCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín11:04:00
3292006400Vikis AndrejsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE11:06:00
10089115Šabatka PetrCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové11:08:00
494224913Fajrajzl JaromírCZEAPI OK Andante Písek11:10:00
2802005122Harijs LacarsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS11:12:00
10759633Langr StanislavCZESNA TJ START Náchod11:14:00
10039113Stulík JiříCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové11:16:00
Vakant Vakant11:18:00
Vakant Vakant11:20:00
14013Vakant Vakant11:22:00
Vakant Vakant11:24:00
 
 
H60A (41)4,3 km 140 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
1260336118Hickethier ManfredCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:10:00
133651741Uher PetrCZEVSP VSP USK Praha9:12:22
3941391133Parzewski JerzyPOL554 ASZ WAT WARSZAWA9:14:56
12691302773Přinda OldřichCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:22:46
2131951308Härtelt HelmutGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL9:27:04
11698861Peterka FrantišekCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja9:28:26
84052774Juřeník JosefCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava9:30:34
12098214Hudský VlastimilCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov9:32:37
12614214Horáček MiroslavCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:33:23
668398Labanouski AnatoliiBLR171 MALINOVKA MINSK9:39:34
160261847Wilson MartinGBR321 BERKSHIRE ORIENTEERS9:41:04
174501913Frenzel MichaelGER342 LOK BERLIN9:42:36
411231049Müller LeoAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF9:46:16
6616645Valter PetrCZEKBP KBP Praha9:48:15
7949260Farář VáclavCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:49:29
5328890Babický TomášCZEDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice9:50:45
46127266Öhlund PerSWE702 GUSTAVSBERGS OK9:54:53
68652614Komárek JaromírCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:57:23
1756519Genderjahn LudwigGER342 LOK BERLIN10:01:17
120252252Orálek MiroslavCZETTR OOB Třebíč10:02:54
11378258Lukavec MílaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:08:12
55249606Wald FrantišekCZEFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah10:10:00
5728155Kadavý ZdeněkCZECHA OK Chrastava10:12:00
107887599Folander KimDEN223 OK SORO10:14:00
3951390888Wolejszo TadeuszPOL554 ASZ WAT WARSZAWA10:16:00
467510604Akerblom LeifSWE705 STORA TUNA OK10:18:00
8659686Novák KarelCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka10:20:00
5947778Bárta MiroslavCZEJEN OB Jenišovice10:22:00
509232153Miřijovský PřemyslCZEBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD10:24:00
72951283Tvrdek VojtěchCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun10:26:00
501500115Pongratz KarlAUT125 HSV PINKAFELD10:28:00
1125416833Böhm KarelCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:30:00
5778160Lusk KarelCZECHA OK Chrastava10:32:00
1396411760Hamáček BohuslavCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun10:34:00
5878199Ševčík MilanCZECHA OK Chrastava10:36:00
124153217Chmelík AlešCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno10:38:00
177236105Ziesche JuergenGER342 LOK BERLIN10:40:00
10019Vakant Vakant10:42:00
10055Vakant Vakant10:44:00
Vakant Vakant10:46:00
Vakant Vakant10:48:00
 
 
H60B (14)3,4 km 130 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
10879818Stárek JiříCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K9:30:00
5648161Barták JiříCZECHA OK Chrastava9:37:11
64951950Pospíšil KarelCZEKAR SK Karlovice9:47:26
96652078Henek MilanCZERBK SK Radioklub Blansko9:50:29
5918159Vokál JiříCZECHA OK Chrastava9:51:35
31530413Breitschädel ChristianAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF9:55:51
4692048741Olausson TommySWE707 SOK ANEBY10:00:54
104351137Kubát JaroslavCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:02:17
7578101Pavlík MiroslavCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov10:19:14
504410398Denemarek OldřichCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering10:30:00
1796488Ender VolkerGER343 TURBINE ZITTAU10:32:00
10043Vakant Vakant10:34:00
Vakant Vakant10:36:00
Vakant Vakant10:38:00
 
 
H65A (27)3,3 km 130 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
96451994Pospíšil JaromírCZEPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo9:30:00
98051562Buriánek JaromírCZESCP OK Sparta Praha9:50:48
1224501246Gurka JiříCZETUV SOK TJ Turnov9:51:06
601301667Janda JosefCZEKAD Originální Vivalín Team Ka9:59:34
10829798Hrobař RudolfCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K10:00:08
12108351Jakubec JindřichCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov10:04:43
291480913Böhm EduardAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF10:05:40
52849885Procházka AlešCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:08:10
13562030240Strib Hans ChristianDEN225 BALLERUP OK10:12:31
10167890Jirásek JaroslavCZESCH TJ Skalka Cheb10:17:31
8317882Fišák JanCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně10:17:56
12258323Pospíšil JiříCZETUV SOK TJ Turnov10:21:50
13475415Gleschner AlbertAUT123 HSV RIED10:26:50
10799610Sokolář ZdeněkCZESNA TJ START Náchod10:30:00
5999066Zlesák ZdeněkCZEJIL OK Jilemnice10:32:00
46514209Lindblom IngemarSWE704 IFK GOTEBORG10:34:00
10199005225Havlík JaroslavCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín10:36:00
16132898Challacombe AlwynGBR322 WELWYN ORIENTEERS10:38:00
1712124Ochmann GertGER341 OK LEIPZIG10:40:00
5108689Schimm DieterCZEBSO KOB Baník Sokolov10:42:00
117251332Ryšavý VítCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja10:44:00
123653305Dokoupil VladimírCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno10:46:00
1354529Penttinen JuhaFIN273 MESIK HELSINKI10:48:00
3731933Intgroen MikeNED501 KOVZ RIJSBERGEN10:50:00
1204002Privett LeighAUS101 AWOC STANLEY10:52:00
Vakant Vakant10:54:00
10020Vakant Vakant10:56:00
 
 
H65B (12)3,1 km 105 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
10687718Hlaváč JaroslavCZESMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla9:00:00
92951863Zelený VladimírCZEPGP SK Praga9:20:34
6728674Fiala MilošCZEKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory9:25:19
6568235Nejezchleba JiříCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov9:48:26
7718243Lukáš ZdeněkCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec10:00:00
89451274Dvořák JaromírCZEPGP SK Praga10:02:00
463244365Frantz Bengt-göranSWE703 STIGMANNEN KARLSHAMNS OK10:04:00
96853574Lebduška PetrCZEROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:06:00
Vakant Vakant10:08:00
Vakant Vakant10:10:00
576Vakant Vakant10:12:00
Vakant Vakant10:14:00
 
 
H70 (17)3,2 km 105 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
216300684Schmalfeld TassiloGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL9:50:00
2481602133Slavins RodrigoLAT452 OZONS OK RIGA9:56:01
2581006150Teteris ArvidsLAT454 OK KO10:33:09
84949619Frey JaromírCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:41:31
1035331289Gřunděl IvanCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec10:50:00
6598230Štrojsa JosefCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov10:52:00
3761411022Roos TonNED502 HOC 93 MEPPEL10:54:00
10029103Máslo MiroslavCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové10:56:00
234219445Güth HansGER357 ESV LOK DESSAU10:58:00
55349305Beneš KarelCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov11:00:00
103753507Hlavatý KarelCZESJP KČT Slavoj Praha11:02:00
2295126Walter BerndGER355 IHW ALEX BERLIN11:04:00
115436Fuchs FranzAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ11:06:00
1765107Schlittermann KlausGER342 LOK BERLIN11:08:00
10002Vakant Vakant11:10:00
Vakant Vakant11:12:00
Vakant Vakant11:14:00
 
 
H75 (14)2,8 km 100 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
888682666Attl VladimírCZEPGP SK Praga9:20:00
25896984Wagner MaxAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ9:36:35
19864562Horn GerhardGER347 TGV HORN10:07:27
9539422Novotný PetrCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:13:08
1976536Wittiber WolfgangGER346 BIELEFELDER SKICLUB e.V.10:20:00
105435Fierlinger AdiAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ10:22:00
424501416Kalinin BorisRUS597 KUNCEVO-ORSA10:24:00
290207693Kojalovics StanislavsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS10:26:00
2241601509Taurit RudolfGER353 PHOENIX LUBECK10:28:00
54751964Hanák MilanCZEFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah10:30:00
Vakant Vakant10:32:00
Vakant Vakant10:34:00
10035Vakant Vakant10:36:00
10004Vakant Vakant10:38:00
 
 
T10 (41)3,0 km 75 m6 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
12191403054Vřešťál AntonínCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov9:00:00
12002011898Dvořáček TomášCZETTR OOB Třebíč9:00:00
1249416310Janošíková EvaCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice9:00:00
12722042516Hasman JakubCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:00:00
1254232975Teringlová VendulaCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice9:00:00
11302035718Dejnožka MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:00:00
10942019212Kubecová MagdalenaCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor9:00:00
11392049531Mach OndraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:00:00
1192416128Mrozek PawelCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec9:00:00
11412027250Míka BertíkCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:00:00
14748362Emils Alberts ŠnepsteNERNEREG9:00:00
14648358Nováčková DominikaNERNEREG9:00:00
145042300133Kalinin MatveyRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW9:00:00
1558682668Kuc DavidCZESCP OK Sparta Praha9:00:00
15591007532Kuc RadimCZESCP OK Sparta Praha9:00:00
13007924Šauli KateřinaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:00:00
1288434836Mikešová JulieCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:00:00
1328888639Baldriánová EvaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha9:00:00
13342021829Štrait VilémCZEVSP VSP USK Praha9:00:00
1331416121Městka VáclavCZEVSP VSP USK Praha9:00:00
10729636Doucha MartinCZESNA TJ START Náchod9:00:00
4214419Zorin TimofeyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW9:00:00
3242006393Promberga MontaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE9:00:00
4302040778Kolomnin LeonidRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW9:00:00
533336704Nedvídková AdélaCZEDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice9:00:00
48451195Holasová BarboraCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu9:00:00
2522049468Solmanis UvisLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA9:00:00
1324410Haikonen IlmoFIN272 ULVILAN URA9:00:00
286200644Irbe LacareLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS9:00:00
3142006392Garais BrunoLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE9:00:00
302200237Toms GermanisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS9:00:00
10002025341Kroniková SylvieCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové9:00:00
957232328Čechmánek VáclavCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda9:00:00
1034553451Benešová MichaelaCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec9:00:00
1065436970Zemková PavlínaCZESLA SKOB Slaný9:00:00
10392059773Bauer MatyášCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:00:00
6474440Víšková VeronikaCZEKAM SK Kamenice9:00:00
5355642Nedvídková KatkaCZEDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice9:00:00
7237864Rohlík ZbyněkCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín9:00:00
836301438Milota BřetislavCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně9:00:00
785301713Stehlík ŠimonCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň9:00:00
 
 
T10P (47)3,0 km 75 m6 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
1252232980Teringl VojtěchCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice9:00:00
1250416309Janošíková MarieCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice9:00:00
13072045230Čivrná EliškaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:00:00
1338448932Kašpar ŠtěpánCZEZAK ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy9:00:00
1309232649Čivrný JanCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:00:00
12201403052Vřešťál FrantišekCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov9:00:00
1121232404Komárková ZbyňkaCZETJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hra9:00:00
10961396727Pachnik JedrzejCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor9:00:00
11382049530Mach JakubCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:00:00
12081403065Hudská ŠtěpánkaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov9:00:00
11798654Cienciala FilipCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec9:00:00
1339448931Kašpar VojtěchCZEZAK ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy9:00:00
14279616Doucha TomášCZESNA TJ START Náchod9:00:00
1425406955Halberstadt PatrickNERNEREG9:00:00
15438388Janáková KarolínaNERNEREG9:00:00
15908366Sluková JindraNERNEREG9:00:00
15918862Heczko ErikNERNEREG9:00:00
14198116Pavlíková RozárieCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov9:00:00
14878367Smiková KristýnaCZESLA SKOB Slaný9:00:00
146949377Cieslar MichaelCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec9:00:00
1370410731Vlach TimikCZESBR SKOB Bruntál9:00:00
14164124Lamačová BarboraCZEBOR OK Jiskra NOVÝ BOR9:00:00
138151134Kalenský TomášCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús9:00:00
10492045223Štěrba LukášCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:00:00
596237000Bílá TerezaCZEJES KOS Jesenice9:00:00
4794437Holečková KateřinaCZEABM KOB Moira Brno9:00:00
680446447Heclová MarieCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:00:00
688420442Mareček LiborCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:00:00
68749318Mareček KarelCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:00:00
4784436Brandt MarkoCZEABM KOB Moira Brno9:00:00
84426971Hemmingsen kjaer GustavDEN221 FIF HILLEROD9:00:00
751402966Eriksen alkjaer LasseDEN221 FIF HILLEROD9:00:00
1658372Ender TimonGER341 OK LEIPZIG9:00:00
4312040776Kolomnina AlenaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW9:00:00
1822048508Weigert Anna und JuleGER344 MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG9:00:00
6932058484Paloncý JanCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:00:00
9032051485Jandera KryštofCZEPGP SK Praga9:00:00
8904656Bozděch VojtaCZEPGP SK Praga9:00:00
919303955Přibíková AgátaCZEPGP SK Praga9:00:00
10402059774Bauerová AnetaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:00:00
962438601Doleželová AnnaCZEPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo9:00:00
8464652Duškova ŠárkaCZEN02 neregistrovaní Krásná Lípa9:00:00
72053392Najbrt JakubCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín9:00:00
70152294Šimek AdamCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:00:00
7598109Pavlík TobiášCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov9:00:00
1395224868Besta RadekCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č9:00:00
7708241Krčmář JáchymCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec9:00:00
 
 
T-OPEN (7)3,0 km 75 m6 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoStátOddílStart
15527200332Faldus AdamNERNEREG9:00:00
1571416176Bína JanNERNEREG9:00:00
15721302930Jurjane KristineNERNEREG9:00:00
14888404Gilova DianaNERNEREG9:00:00
651301254Stiborová BlankaCZEKAR SK Karlovice9:00:00
8454651Dušek PetrCZEN02 neregistrovaní Krásná Lípa9:00:00
1424361932Halberstadt TomasNERNEREG9:00:00