Bohemia 2011so 6.8.2011 16:04
Klubová startovní listina Etapa 5vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

1 101 TOOHEY FOREST SPR AUS
2 120 HSV RIED II AUT
3 121 HSV RIED AUT
4 122 HSV LANGENLEBARN AUT
5 123 ASKO HENNDORF AUT
6 124 HSV OL WIENER NEU AUT
7 125 NF STEIERMARK AUT
8 151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG BEL
9 152 BORASCA BRASSCHAA BEL
10 153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-Z BEL
11 154 DREAM TEAM ZOERSE BEL
12 181 BSU MINSK BLR
14 183 MINSK BOROVLJANY BLR
15 201 GREATER VANCOUVER CAN
16 211 OK VIHOR ZAGREB CRO
17 221 FIF HILLEROD DEN
18 222 FSK ORIENTEERING DEN
19 223 SILKEBORG OK DEN
20 224 KOLDING OK DEN
21 225 AKIF SKOERPING DEN
22 226 OK PAN AARHUS DEN
23 233 CENTRE ESPORTIU C ESP
24 234 CO MALAGA ESP
25 235 VILLENA ESP
26 236 UPV-O SANT JOAN ESP
27 237 TOLEDO-O ESP
28 238 SURCO ALMERIA ESP
29 239 SD CORECAMINOS ESP
30 240 PEŇA GUARA ESP
31 241 COB AVIA ESP
32 242 CE FARRA-O VILASS ESP
33 243 MADRID ESP
34 244 CE ALBAIDA ESP
35 245 UPV-O ALCOI ESP
36 246 O-GETAFE MADRID ESP
37 247 CO MALLORCA ESP
38 248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VA ESP
39 249 ALIGOTS GIRONA ESP
40 250 COBI DURANGO ESP
41 251 OK ORVAND EST
42 252 SK ROCCO TEAM EST
43 253 SK FORTIS TALLIN EST
44 254 OK MYRAKARUD EST
45 271 HIISIRASTI TAMPER FIN
46 272 ESSULYNX ESPOO FIN
47 273 SUSE FIN
48 291 OC LISIEUX FRA
49 292 NO SAINT ETIENNE FRA
50 293 COSE ILLKIRCH GRA FRA
51 294 TROUBITE TEAM GRE FRA
52 295 SBO LANNION FRA
54 297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMEC FRA
55 298 DAUPHINÉ ORIENTAT FRA
56 299 DVPB TEAM LORRAIN FRA
57 321 DEE LOPPINGTON GBR
58 341 TV COBURG-NEUSES GER
59 342 WOLF HALTERN GER
60 343 TV JAHN WOLFSBURG GER
61 344 USV TU DRESDEN GER
62 345 ESV LOK BAD SCHAN GER
63 346 SV MIETRACHING GER
64 347 TV COBURG GER
65 348 POST SV DRESDEN GER
66 349 SV WANNWEIL GER
67 350 OLV STEINBERG GER
68 351 SSV PLANETA RADEB GER
69 352 HSG TURBINE ZITTA GER
70 353 OL-STADLER HERREN GER
71 354 OLV USLAR GER
72 355 USV JENA GER
73 356 SV STRALENDORF GER
74 357 SV ROBOTRON DRESD GER
75 358 USC MAGDEBURG GER
76 359 OLG REGENSBURG GER
77 360 LSV TETEROW GER
78 361 SG ZITTAU-SUD GER
79 362 RSV HANNOVER GER
80 363 SV TURBINE NEUBRA GER
81 391 BOF BUDAORS HUN
82 392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST HUN
83 393 HSE BUDAPEST HUN
84 394 BALATONFUREDI SC HUN
85 395 TIPO SZENTENDRE HUN
86 396 DEBRECENI NAGYERD HUN
87 397 HSE SZENTENDRE HUN
88 398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁN HUN
89 399 SPARTACUS BUDAPES HUN
90 400 MOM BUDAPEST HUN
91 401 HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SE HUN
92 421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD ITA
93 441 ES-KANTO CLUB JPN
94 451 OK KO RIGA LAT
95 452 BEBRI LAT
96 453 MEZMALAS MTB LAT
97 454 OZONS OK LAT
98 455 GAUJIENA LAT
99 456 SALDUS OK LAT
100 471 LABIRINTAS VILNIU LTU
101 472 SM GAJA KAUNAS LTU
102 473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS LTU
103 474 OSK APUOKAS LTU
104 501 HOC 93 MEPPEL NED
105 511 ASKER SK NOR
107 513 LOTEN ORIENTERING NOR
108 514 GANDDAL IL NOR
109 515 VAULEN OK NOR
110 516 SAUDA OK NOR
111 517 FANA IL NOR
112 518 NTNUI STAVANGER NOR
113 551 OLBnO WARSZAWA POL
114 552 UNTS WARSZAWA POL
115 553 KU AZS WAT WARSZA POL
116 554 RUM(I)AK RUMIA POL
117 555 WAT WARSZAWA POL
118 556 UKS ENERGETYK DYC POL
119 591 BALTIYSKIY BEREG RUS
120 592 OK YEISK RUS
121 593 OMEGA MOSCOW RUS
123 595 HMAO SURGUT RUS
124 621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG SRB
125 622 PD POBEDA BEOGRAD SRB
126 631 OLV LUZERN SUI
127 632 ZELG ZURICH SUI
128 633 TV KUSSNACHT SUI
129 634 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG SUI
130 672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYS SVK
131 674 TJ RAPID BRATISLA SVK
132 675 TJ SOKOL PEZINOK SVK
133 676 VAMEX KOŠICE SVK
134 701 TIBRO OK SWE
135 702 OK DACKE SWE
136 703 OK TYR SWE
137 704 IK TRENNE ULLARED SWE
138 705 IFK GOTEBORG SWE
139 706 MALILLA OK SWE
140 707 GUSTAVSBERG OK SWE
141 708 FINSPANGS SOK SWE
142 709 OK TISAREN SWE
143 710 OK LINNÉ SWE
144 761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPE UKR
146 ABM KOB Moira Brno CZE
147 AOP POBO - přátelé OB CZE
148 AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostr CZE
149 API OK Andante Písek CZE
150 ASU Magnus Orienteeri CZE
151 BBM BETA URSUS Orient CZE
152 BSO KOB Baník Sokolov CZE
153 CHA OK Chrastava CZE
154 CHT OOB SK Chrast CZE
156 DCE KOB Dobřichovice CZE
157 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE
158 DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Lit CZE
159 DOK OK Doksy CZE
160 DVP Sokol Praha Spoři CZE
161 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha CZE
162 FSP VŠTJ Stavební fak CZE
163 HAR OK Harcov CZE
164 HAV SKOB Baník Havířo CZE
165 JEN OB Jenišovice CZE
166 JES KOS Jesenice CZE
167 JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčk CZE
168 JIL OK Jilemnice CZE
169 JPV SK Prostějov CZE
170 KAM SK Kamenice CZE
171 KAR SK Karlovice CZE
172 KAS KOB Kamenický Šen CZE
173 KBP KBP Praha CZE
174 KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kost CZE
175 KSH OOB TJ Kašperské CZE
176 KTA SK Kotnov Tábor CZE
177 KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín CZE
178 LBE TJ Lokomotiva Ber CZE
179 LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luh CZE
180 LCV TJ Loko Chomutov CZE
181 LDC KOB Děčín CZE
182 LEN SKI Klub Lenora CZE
183 LIT KOB Chemopetrol L CZE
184 LLI TJ Loko Liberec CZE
185 LPM OK Lokomotiva Plz CZE
186 LPU OK Lokomotiva Par CZE
187 LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva CZE
188 LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva CZE
189 MAS KČT Aš CZE
190 MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha CZE
191 MOV SKOB Ostrava CZE
192 NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek CZE
193 ODV TJ AERO Odolena V CZE
194 OLP PSK Olymp Praha CZE
195 ONO SKOB Ostrov CZE
196 PCB SKP České Budějov CZE
197 PEN OK RECO Sport CZE
198 PGP SK Praga CZE
199 PHK OK 99 Hradec Král CZE
200 PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov CZE
201 PVP VSK Přírodověda CZE
202 PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár n CZE
204 ROU SKOB Roudnice nad CZE
205 ROZ OK Roztoky CZE
206 SCP OK Sparta Praha CZE
207 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec CZE
208 SJC Sportcentrum Jičí CZE
209 SJH SJH Jindřichův Hr CZE
210 SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy CZE
211 SLA SKOB Slaný CZE
212 SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mlad CZE
213 SNA TJ START Náchod CZE
215 SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opa CZE
216 SRK SOOB Spartak Rych CZE
217 SSU SK Severka Šumper CZE
218 STB TJ Stadion Nový B CZE
219 STE SK SKI-OB Šternbe CZE
220 STH SK Studenec CZE
221 SVS Orientklub Vsetín CZE
222 TAP KOB TRETRA Praha CZE
223 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE
224 TEH Sokol Tehov CZE
225 TEP Tempo Praha CZE
226 TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindř CZE
227 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jab CZE
228 TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troj CZE
229 TRI TJ TŽ Třinec CZE
230 TTR OOB Třebíč CZE
231 TUR OOB TJ Turnov / M CZE
232 TUV SOK TJ Turnov CZE
233 TZL SKOB Zlín CZE
234 UOL SK UP Olomouc CZE
235 VBM VSK Mendelu Brno CZE
236 VCB TJ OB České Buděj CZE
237 VLI Slavia Liberec or CZE
238 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plz CZE
239 VRB SK při gymnáziu O CZE
240 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vr CZE
241 VSP USK Praha CZE
242 ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy CZE
243 ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žambe CZE
244 ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brn CZE
245 184 KAMVOL MINSK BLR
246 365 BIELEFELDER TG GER
247 202 EOOC CANADA CAN
248 364 SAXONY MARATHON GER
249 366 OLV WEIMAR GER
250 NPA SK LOB Nová Paka CZE
251 MLA MLOK Mariánské Lá CZE
252 HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice CZE
253 519 NYDALENS SK NOR
254 367 TV HORN GER
255 N01 NEREGISTR. PRAHA CZE
256 ner nereg
257 BOR OK jiskra Nový Bo
258 SUL Slavoj Ústí nad L
259 VIP SK VIPrahlo Praha
260 ZLH Zlaté hory
261 VAM Vamberk
262 AOP NORD Slavia Miner CZE
263 Malungs OK Skogs Mard
264 SJI OK Jihlava CZE