Bohemia 2011so 6.8.2011 16:02
Startovní listina Etapa 5vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  StČí Jméno                     Klub                                 Stát        Start 


D10  (22)   2.2 km  40 m   6  M. startu 1                

  1002 Kosová Tereza             SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn   CZE       9:10:00 
  1028 Hlaváčová Anežka          TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                CZE       9:31:52 
   925 Kochová Anna              SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE       9:38:55 
   926 Vejražková Róza           SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE       9:48:56 
  1018 Chrástová Tereza          STH SK Studenec                      CZE       9:51:12 
   310 Tóth Blanka               395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  HUN       9:55:55 
  1065 Rýdlová Adéla             TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:10:00 
  1066 Rýdlová Magdaléna         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:12:00 
   466 Miklušová Tamara          674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              SVK      10:14:00 
  1120 Linková Lucie             TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE      10:16:00 
   871 Kroniková Štěpánka        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:18:00 
   797 Marešová Klára            NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek                 CZE      10:20:00 
  1043 Baloghová Lidunka         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:22:00 
   966 Jirkovská Michaela        SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE      10:24:00 
   521 Holečková Michaela        ABM KOB Moira Brno                   CZE      10:26:00 
   167 Sandevoir Aude            291 OC LISIEUX                       FRA      10:28:00 
   360 Dzene Katrina             453 MEZMALAS MTB                     LAT      10:30:00 
  1178 Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:32:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:34:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:36:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:38:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:40:00 



D12  (28)   2.7 km  45 m   9  M. startu 1                

   432 Kalinina Nika             593 OMEGA MOSCOW                     RUS       9:00:00 
  1007 Kubecová Kateřina         STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor              CZE       9:23:11 
   800 Marešová Alexandra        NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek                 CZE       9:29:25 
  1184 Waňková Martina           VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE       9:30:22 
    77 Simonsen Annika           221 FIF HILLEROD                     DEN       9:33:26 
   816 Hrabánková Zuzana         PGP SK Praga                         CZE       9:41:08 
  1150 Poloprutská Lucie         VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering      CZE       9:41:14 
   465 Miklušová Tereza          674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              SVK       9:49:05 
   597 Pavlíková Markéta         CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE       9:59:02 
   872 Thýnová Nikola            SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:01:00 
  1213 Bergdahl Julia            ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               CZE      10:03:00 
   863 Voltrová Alena            ROZ OK Roztoky                       CZE      10:05:00 
   294 Vankó Milena              393 HSE BUDAPEST                     HUN      10:07:00 
   680 Čiháková Barbora          KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE      10:09:00 
   854 Pohořalá Anna             ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem          CZE      10:11:00 
   792 Pelikánová Máša           MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                CZE      10:13:00 
   861 Klinkerová Magdaléna      ROZ OK Roztoky                       CZE      10:15:00 
   211 Hanchen Julia             345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU             GER      10:17:00 
   927 Miškovičová Natálka       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE      10:19:00 
   713 Procházková Jana          LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE      10:21:00 
   304 Klepah Dalma              395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  HUN      10:23:00 
    37 Schaumann Laura           124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT           AUT      10:25:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:27:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:29:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:31:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:33:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:35:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:37:00 



D14  (34)   3.2 km  55 m   10 M. startu 1                

   945 Kubínová Veronika         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE       9:40:00 
  1113 Hudská Ludmila            TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE       9:43:05 
   402 Fossum Rye Elin           511 ASKER SK                         NOR       9:45:02 
  1118 Linková Alena             TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE       9:45:34 
   448 Mathys Lena               632 ZELG ZURICH                      SUI       9:55:39 
  1001 Zemánková Tereza          SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn   CZE      10:03:37 
  1149 Poloprutská Klára         VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering      CZE      10:04:03 
   960 Ježková Kateřina          SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE      10:07:00 
   864 Voltrová Hana             ROZ OK Roztoky                       CZE      10:40:00 
   957 Lubinová Markéta          SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE      10:42:00 
  1091 Weislová Adéla            TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE      10:44:00 
   224 Gruber Andrea             346 SV MIETRACHING                   GER      10:46:00 
   928 Faltová Anna              SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE      10:48:00 
  1173 Mikešová Adéla            VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE      10:50:00 
   983 Zábranská Kristýna        SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE      10:52:00 
  1181 Kretková Ana              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE      10:54:00 
   980 Sušánková Hana            SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE      10:56:00 
  1180 Hlinovská Johana          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE      10:58:00 
  1074 Žuchová Daniela           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      11:00:00 
   732 Dietrichová Martina       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov         CZE      11:02:00 
  1153 Doubková Petra            VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering      CZE      11:04:00 
  1177 Kroupová Eliška           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE      11:06:00 
  1293 Obytová Kateřina          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE      11:08:00 
   786 Istvánová Klára           MAS KČT Aš                           CZE      11:10:00 
   632 Čermáková Alžběta         KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      11:12:00 
   181 Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:14:00 
   979 Hrdličková Ludmila        SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE      11:16:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:18:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:20:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:22:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:24:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:26:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:28:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:30:00 



D16  (34)   4.0 km  115 m   1 M. startu 1                

   739 Štičková Anna             LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE       9:30:00 
  1185 Hančová Petra             VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE       9:34:40 
   563 Nováková Tereza           DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE       9:36:07 
   639 Hlubučková Kristýna       KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE       9:38:19 
   646 Procházková Marie         KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE       9:44:57 
   825 Pavlů Kateřina            PGP SK Praga                         CZE       9:59:05 
   330 Weiler Virág              399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST               HUN       9:59:16 
   148 Rooni Triinu              251 OK ORVAND                        EST      10:08:29 
   915 Šmejcová Anna             SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE      10:12:21 
   329 Liszka Eszter             399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST               HUN      10:15:59 
   847 Doleželová Kateřina       PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou      CZE      10:21:59 
   218 Bastian Helena            346 SV MIETRACHING                   GER      10:31:00 
   948 Žandová Marcela           SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE      10:33:00 
   815 Hrabánková Klára          PGP SK Praga                         CZE      10:35:00 
   938 Kubičková Bára            SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec            CZE      10:37:00 
   227 Kuhne Hannah              346 SV MIETRACHING                   GER      10:39:00 
   964 Kučerová Barbora          SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE      10:41:00 
   207 Gierlach Julia            342 WOLF HALTERN                     GER      10:43:00 
   510 Smorgunova Kateryna       761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR      10:45:00 
   456 Lipnická Andrea           672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE           SVK      10:47:00 
   345 Bauere Linda              451 OK KO RIGA                       LAT      10:49:00 
   569 Špičáková Marie           DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE      10:51:00 
   565 Šňupárková Anna           DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE      10:53:00 
   635 Hausenblasová Karolína    KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      10:55:00 
   862 Matějková Žofie           ROZ OK Roztoky                       CZE      10:57:00 
   458 ms Takáč Daniel           672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE           SVK      10:59:00 
  1268 Ni Anita                  350 OLV STEINBERG                    GER      11:01:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:03:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:05:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:07:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:09:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:11:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:13:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:15:00 



D18  (32)   4.6 km  145 m   1 M. startu 3                

   630 Bořánková Karolína        KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE       9:10:00 
  1216 Novotná Markéta           PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE       9:19:51 
   824 Kožinová Anna             PGP SK Praga                         CZE       9:31:03 
   934 Benešová Jana             SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec            CZE       9:33:41 
   757 Kulhavá Šárka             LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE       9:37:08 
   939 Šrámková Michaela         SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec            CZE       9:45:05 
   944 Kubínová Romana           SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE       9:45:35 
   873 Fundová Eliška            SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE       9:51:32 
   467 Pijáková Barbora          675 TJ SOKOL PEZINOK                 SVK      10:08:39 
   643 Mrázová Pavla             KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      10:10:00 
   153 Pärnik Piret              254 OK MYRAKARUD                     EST      10:12:00 
  1075 Žuchová Nikola            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:14:00 
  1090 Krausová Martina          TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE      10:16:00 
   365 Putnina Ruta              453 MEZMALAS MTB                     LAT      10:18:00 
   222 Gruber Daniela            346 SV MIETRACHING                   GER      10:20:00 
   711 Procházková Kateřina      LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE      10:22:00 
   860 Brodská Adéla             ROZ OK Roztoky                       CZE      10:24:00 
   382 Oficiere Sabine           456 SALDUS OK                        LAT      10:26:00 
   401 Fossum Rye Ingrid         511 ASKER SK                         NOR      10:28:00 
   206 Gierlach Anna             342 WOLF HALTERN                     GER      10:30:00 
   225 Penzkofer Julia           346 SV MIETRACHING                   GER      10:32:00 
   642 Kamererová Valérie        KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      10:34:00 
  1051 Krpatová Klára            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:36:00 
   182 Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:38:00 
  1135 Horčičková Vendula        UOL SK UP Olomouc                    CZE      10:40:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:42:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:44:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:46:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:48:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:50:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:52:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:54:00 



D20  (37)   5.1 km  195 m   1 M. startu 3                

  1208 Indráková Adélka          ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               CZE       9:30:00 
  1217 Novotná Tereza            PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE       9:31:33 
   830 Kosová Denisa             PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE       9:43:44 
   831 Valešová Jana             PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE       9:44:38 
   874 Teplá Karolína            SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE       9:51:30 
  1121 Pavlovcová Petra          TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE       9:51:52 
  1151 Poloprutská Markéta       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering      CZE       9:56:54 
   219 Biller Anna               346 SV MIETRACHING                   GER       9:57:36 
   165 Sandevoir Claire          291 OC LISIEUX                       FRA      10:00:00 
   407 Lima Berit kristine       514 GANDDAL IL                       NOR      10:04:50 
  1134 Čermáková Magdaléna       UOL SK UP Olomouc                    CZE      10:10:51 
  1207 Mezníková Lucie           ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               CZE      10:19:09 
   720 Burdová Adéla             LDC KOB Děčín                        CZE      10:27:14 
   217 Lange Maria               346 SV MIETRACHING                   GER      10:31:00 
  1214 Sklenářová Radka          ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               CZE      10:33:00 
  1197 Doležalová Radka          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE      10:35:00 
  1063 Posseltová Tereza         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:37:00 
   999 Říčařová Žaneta           SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn   CZE      10:39:00 
   826 Šámalová Ludmila          PGP SK Praga                         CZE      10:41:00 
   641 Kamererová Klára          KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      10:43:00 
   408 Tvedt Ingvild             515 VAULEN OK                        NOR      10:45:00 
  1089 Krausová Barbora          TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE      10:47:00 
   283 Wagner Sophie             361 SG ZITTAU-SUD                    GER      10:49:00 
   849 Urbanová Johana           PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou      CZE      10:51:00 
   526 Muselíková Vladislava     ABM KOB Moira Brno                   CZE      10:53:00 
   875 Chmelařová Michaela       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:55:00 
   647 Straková Zuzana           KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      10:57:00 
   661 Macková Lucia             KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      10:59:00 
  1267 Ni Erika                  350 OLV STEINBERG                    GER      11:01:00 
  1222 Landovská Anna            PGP SK Praga                         CZE      11:03:00 
   561 Svobodná Madla            DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE      11:05:00 
   988 Žitná Jana                SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav      CZE      11:07:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:09:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:11:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:13:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:15:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:17:00 



D21A  (33)  5.6 km  215 m   1 M. startu 3                

  1136 Jakobová Adélka           UOL SK UP Olomouc                    CZE       9:00:00 
   727 Neradová Alena            LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov         CZE       9:03:46 
  1186 Randáková Helena          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE       9:04:44 
   535 Hrobarová Lenka           ASU Magnus Orienteering              CZE       9:10:20 
   985 Svobodová Jana            SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav      CZE       9:14:40 
  1155 Vodrážková Kateřina       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE       9:19:52 
   832 Čepová Daniela            PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE       9:26:33 
   324 Zsigmond Száva            398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK             HUN       9:28:57 
   840 Neumannová Renata         PVP VSK Přírodověda                  CZE       9:38:45 
  1263 Bernášková Petra          STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor              CZE       9:40:44 
    69 Balakova Andrea           201 GREATER VANCOUVER OC             CAN       9:40:56 
   573 Hradecká Petra            DOK OK Doksy                         CZE       9:42:23 
  1100 Křížová Lenka             TTR OOB Třebíč                       CZE       9:43:48 
  1224 Smolková Kateřina         PGP SK Praga                         CZE       9:46:54 
  1157 Hasmanová Lenka           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE       9:47:54 
   598 Brozová Zuzana            CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE      10:00:00 
   546 Procházková Monika        BSO KOB Baník Sokolov                CZE      10:02:00 
    14 Elstner Anna              123 ASKO HENNDORF                    AUT      10:04:00 
   397 Bakker Geke               501 HOC 93 MEPPEL                    NED      10:06:00 
   144 Bonmatí Ester             249 ALIGOTS GIRONA                   ESP      10:08:00 
    47 Heyns Igna                151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG                 BEL      10:10:00 
   120 Badia comas Txell         242 CE FARRA-O VILASSAR DE DALT      ESP      10:12:00 
   911 Teplá Tereza              SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:14:00 
  1132 Janošíková Lenka          UOL SK UP Olomouc                    CZE      10:16:00 
  1650 Havlíčková Markéta        ner nereg                                     10:18:00 
  1440 Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:20:00 
  2001 Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:22:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:24:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:26:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:28:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:30:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:32:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:34:00 



D21B  (35)  5.4 km  225 m   1 M. startu 3                

  1141 Teringlová Martina        VCB TJ OB České Budějovice           CZE       9:10:00 
   878 Doležalová Lenka          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE       9:18:19 
   879 Toužilová Martina         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE       9:19:30 
   599 Gorčicová Eliška          CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE       9:30:02 
   877 Stulíková Barbora         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE       9:34:53 
   300 Kaszás Szilvia            394 BALATONFUREDI SC                 HUN       9:49:17 
  1101 Dvořáčková Jana           TTR OOB Třebíč                       CZE       9:49:23 
   445 Wiget Manuela             631 OLV LUZERN                       SUI       9:56:02 
   714 Mudráková Tereza          LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice         CZE      10:01:46 
   543 Rambousková Kateřina      BSO KOB Baník Sokolov                CZE      10:09:20 
   545 Purschová Tereza          BSO KOB Baník Sokolov                CZE      10:11:00 
  1261 Juřeníková Hana           MOV SKOB Ostrava                     CZE      10:13:00 
   728 Neradová Eva              LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov         CZE      10:15:00 
   876 Kettnerová Dana           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:17:00 
   783 Grundmannová Hana         LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov        CZE      10:19:00 
  1023 Maliňáková Petra          SVS Orientklub Vsetín                CZE      10:21:00 
   600 Vejstrková Zuzana         CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE      10:23:00 
   958 Žandová Kateřina          SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE      10:25:00 
  1022 Maliňáková Katka          SVS Orientklub Vsetín                CZE      10:27:00 
   302 Lajtai Eszter             395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  HUN      10:29:00 
   734 Pavlíková Klára           LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov         CZE      10:31:00 
   109 Alonso Teresa             238 SURCO ALMERIA                    ESP      10:33:00 
   123 Campos Sampedro Raquel    243 MADRID                           ESP      10:35:00 
   141 Guaita sarrion Sandra     248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA          ESP      10:37:00 
   525 Fasurová Tereza           ABM KOB Moira Brno                   CZE      10:39:00 
   624 Beroušková Katka          JES KOS Jesenice                     CZE      10:41:00 
   140 Guerin bonet Sara         248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA          ESP      10:43:00 
   145 Schulze Evelyn            250 COBI DURANGO                     ESP      10:45:00 
   295 Vázsonyi Patrícia         394 BALATONFUREDI SC                 HUN      10:47:00 
  1067 Svobodová Barbora         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:49:00 
    65 vakant                    Vakant                                        10:51:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:53:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:55:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:57:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:59:00 



D21C  (22)  4.9 km  210 m   1 M. startu 3                

  1040 Komárková Lenka           TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec    CZE       9:00:00 
  1206 Borecká Kateřina          ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               CZE       9:24:51 
   691 Švaříčková Jana           KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE      10:00:00 
  1189 Hančová Alice             VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE      10:02:00 
   383 Stolere Mara              456 SALDUS OK                        LAT      10:04:00 
    50 Daems Ines                151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG                 BEL      10:06:00 
   308 Tóth-Buschman Ilka        395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  HUN      10:08:00 
   581 Janderová Markéta         DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly   CZE      10:10:00 
   139 Santamaria villalonga Ton 247 CO MALLORCA                      ESP      10:12:00 
   264 Schulz B.                 356 SV STRALENDORF                   GER      10:14:00 
   280 Würfel Susanne            360 LSV TETEROW                      GER      10:16:00 
   296 Poller Lilla              394 BALATONFUREDI SC                 HUN      10:18:00 
   933 Benešová Iveta            SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec            CZE      10:20:00 
  1190 Waňková Dita              VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE      10:22:00 
   462 Mihálová Dáša             672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE           SVK      10:24:00 
   916 Rudolfova Jana            SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE      10:26:00 
   774 Kovářová Josefa           LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice        CZE      10:28:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:30:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:32:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:34:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:36:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:38:00 



D21E  (18)  6.5 km  255 m   2 M. startu 3                

   501 Johansson Sofie           710 OK LINNÉ                         SWE       9:50:00 
  1124 Krafková Lucie            TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE      10:04:34 
   601 Kašková Kateřina          CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE      10:10:58 
  1223 Hrstková Vladěna          PGP SK Praga                         CZE      10:44:18 
  1266 Obstetar Perrine          297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA      10:51:00 
  1027 Gabrovská Lucie           TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                 CZE      10:53:00 
   364 Karklina Elina            453 MEZMALAS MTB                     LAT      10:55:00 
   125 Arias Enero Ester         243 MADRID                           ESP      10:57:00 
   473 Pettersson Lisa           702 OK DACKE                         SWE      10:59:00 
   772 Knapová Jana              LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE      11:01:00 
    15 Elstner Elisa             123 ASKO HENNDORF                    AUT      11:03:00 
  1265 Doležalová Vendula        PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE      11:05:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:07:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:09:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:11:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:13:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:15:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:17:00 



D35  (38)   5.0 km  195 m   1 M. startu 2                

   655 Valášková Šárka           KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE       9:30:00 
   930 Škorpilová Jana           SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE       9:46:30 
  1218 Kondrateva Aleksandra     184 KAMVOL MINSK                     BLR       9:46:58 
  1076 Podrábská Marie           VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering      CZE       9:47:17 
   658 Klinkerová Jitka          KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE       9:51:53 
   447 Mathys Ursina             632 ZELG ZURICH                      SUI       9:56:38 
   431 Kheldert Elena            593 OMEGA MOSCOW                     RUS      10:07:51 
   169 Bovero Séverine           292 NO SAINT ETIENNE                 FRA      10:09:57 
   651 Škvorová Zuzana           KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      10:23:27 
   709 Vildmonová Pavla          LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE      10:25:51 
  1172 Hašková Eva               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE      10:30:00 
   961 Ježková Martina           SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE      10:32:00 
    29 Aschacher Angelika        124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT           AUT      10:34:00 
   675 Eichlerová Jana           KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              CZE      10:36:00 
   823 Smolková Alena            PGP SK Praga                         CZE      10:38:00 
   756 Demlová Jitka             LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE      10:40:00 
   880 Kroniková Jana            SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:42:00 
   759 Kaplanová Iva             LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE      10:44:00 
    82 Alkjaer eriksen Tine      221 FIF HILLEROD                     DEN      10:46:00 
   278 Gross Katja-christine     359 OLG REGENSBURG                   GER      10:48:00 
  1255 Pecharová Michaela        TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE      10:50:00 
   708 Procházková Pavlína       LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE      10:52:00 
   636 Hausenblasová Klára       KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      10:54:00 
   516 Gorbenko Olena            761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR      10:56:00 
   464 Miklušová Dagmar          674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              SVK      10:58:00 
   970 Asterová Jana             SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE      11:00:00 
   965 Jirkovská Pavlína         SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE      11:02:00 
   137 Osuna Raquel              246 O-GETAFE MADRID                  ESP      11:04:00 
   853 Pohořalá Karolína         ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem          CZE      11:06:00 
   799 Marešová Marcela          NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek                 CZE      11:08:00 
  1368 Paroulková Iva            ner nereg                                     11:10:00 
   662 Macková Lenka             KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      11:12:00 
   758 Čermáková Renata          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE      11:14:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:16:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:18:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:20:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:22:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:24:00 



D35S  (10)  4.2 km  155 m   1 M. startu 2                

   267 Wetzel Annegret           357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN              GER       9:00:00 
  1032 Nykodýmová Monika         TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                CZE       9:16:03 
     4 Fischerleitner Karoline   120 HSV RIED II                      AUT       9:34:57 
  1033 Hlaváčová Šárka           TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                CZE       9:55:43 
  1225 Knoll Caroline            365 BIELEFELDER TG                   GER      10:01:00 
   130 Tormo Núria               244 CE ALBAIDA                       ESP      10:03:00 
   991 Douchová Jaroslava        SNA TJ START Náchod                  CZE      10:05:00 
    99 Nielsen Mette möller      225 AKIF SKOERPING                   DEN      10:07:00 
    38 Schaumann Saskya          124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT           AUT      10:09:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:11:00 



D40  (52)   4.4 km  165 m   1 M. startu 2                

   253 von Gaza Anke             354 OLV USLAR                        GER       9:00:00 
  1064 Rydlová Magda             TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE       9:01:13 
   251 Finke Heidrun             354 OLV USLAR                        GER       9:03:38 
   850 Doleželová Iva            PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou      CZE       9:15:04 
   414 Wolowczyk Mariola         552 UNTS WARSZAWA                    POL       9:16:03 
   252 Drese Evi                 354 OLV USLAR                        GER       9:17:19 
   417 Wolek Ewa                 552 UNTS WARSZAWA                    POL       9:21:35 
   809 Oncirková Monika          ONO SKOB Ostrov                      CZE       9:21:47 
   690 Komersová Jana            KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE       9:28:07 
   681 Čiháková Lenka            KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE       9:29:28 
  1119 Linková Iva               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE       9:29:51 
    76 Simonsen Sandra           221 FIF HILLEROD                     DEN       9:31:33 
   344 Bauere Irena              451 OK KO RIGA                       LAT       9:32:13 
  1062 Posseltová Romana         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE       9:34:41 
   790 Forstová Lenka            MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                CZE       9:38:03 
   932 Benešová Iva              SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec            CZE       9:41:54 
   998 Kosová Michaela           SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn   CZE       9:45:50 
   435 Tikhonova Elena           593 OMEGA MOSCOW                     RUS       9:46:01 
   168 Antoine Christine         291 OC LISIEUX                       FRA       9:46:38 
   427 Shmidt Angelina           591 BALTIYSKIY BEREG ST.PETERSBURG   RUS       9:52:09 
   314 Német Ágnes               395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  HUN       9:53:23 
   603 Pavlíková Pavla           CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE      10:00:00 
   593 Kaděrová Barbora          HAV SKOB Baník Havířov               CZE      10:02:00 
   595 Vričanová Sylva           HAV SKOB Baník Havířov               CZE      10:04:00 
   559 Klašková Kateřina         DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE      10:06:00 
   549 Procházková Miluše        DCE KOB Dobřichovice                 CZE      10:08:00 
   602 Čechlovská Jana           CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE      10:10:00 
   350 Tetere Aiva               451 OK KO RIGA                       LAT      10:12:00 
   943 Kubínová Jana             SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE      10:14:00 
   334 Tóth Ágnes                399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST               HUN      10:16:00 
   828 Brousilová Petra          PGP SK Praga                         CZE      10:18:00 
   605 Bartáková Eva             CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE      10:20:00 
   977 Hrdličková Ludmila        SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE      10:22:00 
   721 Burdová Simona            LDC KOB Děčín                        CZE      10:24:00 
   524 Obrátilová Naďa           ABM KOB Moira Brno                   CZE      10:26:00 
   997 Kulhavá Jarmila           SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn   CZE      10:28:00 
    88 Kjaer hemmingsen Bent     221 FIF HILLEROD                     DEN      10:30:00 
   640 Hlubučková Šárka          KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      10:32:00 
   882 Fundová Hana              SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:34:00 
   793 Pelikánová Lucie          MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                CZE      10:36:00 
   947 Žandová Mária             SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE      10:38:00 
   881 Divecká Růžena            SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:40:00 
   940 Kubičková Ivana           SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec            CZE      10:42:00 
   180 Le guen Pascale           295 SBO LANNION                      FRA      10:44:00 
   235 Weingard Elvira           350 OLV STEINBERG                    GER      10:46:00 
   530 Mielcová Elena            AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava             CZE      10:48:00 
   718 Zierhutová Michaela       LCV TJ Loko Chomutov                 CZE      10:50:00 
   869 Šebková Helena            SCP OK Sparta Praha                  CZE      10:52:00 
   213 Vogl Karin                346 SV MIETRACHING                   GER      10:54:00 
   604 Gorčicová Ivana           CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE      10:56:00 
   633 Čermáková Gabriela        KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      10:58:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:00:00 



D45  (33)   4.2 km  155 m   1 M. startu 2                

   359 Ozola Baiba               453 MEZMALAS MTB                     LAT       9:30:00 
   503 Tyapkina Kaleriia         761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR       9:53:57 
   587 Cincibusová Ivana         FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha      CZE       9:55:40 
    57 Verbraken Linda           152 BORASCA BRASSCHAAT               BEL      10:06:29 
   390 Misiuniene Irina          473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS                LTU      10:14:07 
   552 Mrázová Pavla             DCE KOB Dobřichovice                 CZE      10:21:08 
   883 Thýnová Ivana             SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:31:00 
   551 Štrossová Jiřinka         DCE KOB Dobřichovice                 CZE      10:33:00 
    17 Elstner Margit            123 ASKO HENNDORF                    AUT      10:35:00 
  1210 Bergdahl Karin            ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               CZE      10:37:00 
  1035 Sládková Eva              TEH Sokol Tehov                      CZE      10:39:00 
  1205 Cabalková Ivana           ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk              CZE      10:41:00 
   198 Jacomino Mireille         298 DAUPHINÉ ORIENTATION             FRA      10:43:00 
    21 Merl Birgit               123 ASKO HENNDORF                    AUT      10:45:00 
   812 Kábrtová Iva              PEN OK RECO Sport                    CZE      10:47:00 
   884 Egrtová Jitka             SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:49:00 
   352 Snuka Rota                452 BEBRI                            LAT      10:51:00 
    18 Hackl Claudia             123 ASKO HENNDORF                    AUT      10:53:00 
   696 Zemanová Alena            KTA SK Kotnov Tábor                  CZE      10:55:00 
   953 Šplinarová Jana           SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE      10:57:00 
    74 Cvitković Maja            211 OK VIHOR ZAGREB                  CRO      10:59:00 
    12 Breitfellner Christa      123 ASKO HENNDORF                    AUT      11:01:00 
   188 Obstetar Anne             297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA      11:03:00 
   355 Gaumiga Antra             452 BEBRI                            LAT      11:05:00 
   724 Brémová Hildegarda        LEN SKI Klub Lenora                  CZE      11:07:00 
  1631 Schusterová Martina       AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava        CZE      11:09:00 
   113 Ferrer rodrigo Amparo     239 SD CORECAMINOS                   ESP      11:11:00 
  1226 Leideck Heike             344 USV TU DRESDEN                   GER      11:13:00 
   247 Kroemer Ines              352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU               GER      11:15:00 
  4039 Hursit Ulrike             ner nereg                                     11:17:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:19:00 
  1425 Dastychová Alexandra      ner nereg                                     11:21:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:23:00 



D45S  (13)  3.2 km  115 m   1 M. startu 2                

  1096 Nováková Jana             TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE       9:10:00 
   484 Svalbring Marie           706 MALILLA OK                       SWE       9:22:34 
   375 Lejasblusa Anda           455 GAUJIENA                         LAT       9:52:12 
   674 Slezáčková Věra           KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              CZE      10:00:31 
   237 Wiedenfeld Ute            351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL             GER      10:06:52 
     8 Schreiber Hannelore       122 HSV LANGENLEBARN                 AUT      10:10:00 
   625 Vlková Radka              JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod         CZE      10:12:00 
   814 Hrabánková Ilona          PGP SK Praga                         CZE      10:14:00 
    96 Lynge krogh Marianne      224 KOLDING OK                       DEN      10:16:00 
   133 Belinchón Elisa           246 O-GETAFE MADRID                  ESP      10:18:00 
  1439 Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:20:00 
  9996 Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:22:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:24:00 



D50  (38)   3.6 km  135 m   1 M. startu 2                

   760 Víchová Ladislava         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE       9:50:00 
   822 Zelená Markéta            PGP SK Praga                         CZE       9:59:37 
   865 Voltrová Svatava          ROZ OK Roztoky                       CZE      10:01:19 
   337 Zencsenko Tamara          401 HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SE                HUN      10:11:12 
   475 Kensby Ingrid             703 OK TYR                           SWE      10:18:46 
   287 Jenei Margit              391 BOF BUDAORS                      HUN      10:30:10 
   566 Dudová Hana               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE      10:37:42 
  1191 Nýdrlová Eva              VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE      10:48:49 
   507 Diachenko Iryna           761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR      10:51:00 
   292 Biró Aletta               392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST                 HUN      10:52:00 
   715 Vlažná Mirka              LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice         CZE      10:53:00 
   684 Havlíčková Jindra         KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE      10:54:00 
   400 Rye Unni                  511 ASKER SK                         NOR      10:55:00 
   508 Horela Iryna              761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR      10:56:00 
  1049 Jermanová Eva             TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:57:00 
   887 Bláhová Luba              SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:58:00 
   889 Gazdačková Jana           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:59:00 
   888 Šabatková Zdena           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      11:00:00 
  1086 Wolkerová Dagmar          TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE      11:01:00 
   578 Nováková Pavla            DOK OK Doksy                         CZE      11:02:00 
   890 Stulíková Zuzana          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      11:03:00 
   575 Kapounová Jitka           DOK OK Doksy                         CZE      11:04:00 
   266 Schulz Barbel             356 SV STRALENDORF                   GER      11:05:00 
    58 Baerts Anita              153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLDER           BEL      11:06:00 
   476 Thorsson Marianne         704 IK TRENNE ULLARED                SWE      11:07:00 
   557 Svobodná Eva              DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE      11:08:00 
   885 Vychodilová Jiřina        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      11:09:00 
   886 Svobodová Eva             SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      11:10:00 
   776 Kovářová Alena            LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice        CZE      11:11:00 
  1162 Bouchalová Zdena          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE      11:12:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:13:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:14:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:15:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:16:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:17:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:18:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:19:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:20:00 



D55  (21)   3.2 km  115 m   1 M. startu 2                

   321 Muzsnai Ágota             397 HSE SZENTENDRE                   HUN       9:50:00 
  1127 Horynová Eva              TZL SKOB Zlín                        CZE      10:01:37 
   740 Korejčíková Dáďa          LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE      10:06:41 
   555 Mrázková Ivana            DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE      10:16:30 
   497 Lindkvist Anneli          707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                   SWE      10:17:51 
  1110 Konopáčová Jana           TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE      10:18:38 
   617 Bradnová Věra             CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE      10:37:56 
  1029 Cigošová Anna             TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                CZE      10:50:00 
    34 Ponweiser Christine       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT           AUT      10:52:00 
   347 Indriksone Ligita         451 OK KO RIGA                       LAT      10:54:00 
   706 Tvrdková Eva              LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE      10:56:00 
     2 Leung Julie               101 TOOHEY FOREST SPRINGFIELD LAKE   AUS      10:58:00 
   942 Kubátová Lenka            SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE      11:00:00 
  1045 Böhmová Eva               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      11:02:00 
   673 Klímová Jitka             KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              CZE      11:04:00 
   738 Ondrůjová Anna            LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov         CZE      11:06:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:08:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:10:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:12:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:14:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:16:00 



D55S  (8)   2.7 km  85 m   10 M. startu 2                

   349 Tabaka Inta               451 OK KO RIGA                       LAT       9:50:00 
   761 Klimplová Alena           LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE       9:59:01 
  1052 Lukavcová Lenka           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:01:01 
   606 Lusková Olga              CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE      10:21:52 
   357 Bratka Valda              452 BEBRI                            LAT      10:30:54 
  1102 Orálková Libuše           TTR OOB Třebíč                       CZE      10:32:06 
   515 Nayda Nadiya              761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR      10:51:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:53:00 



D60  (22)   3.1 km  95 m   10 M. startu 1                

   726 Neradová Alena            LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov         CZE       9:30:00 
   514 Ryasna Lyubov             761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR       9:46:27 
   386 Bumeliene Skaidra         471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS               LTU       9:50:22 
   994 Suchánková Libuše         SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava              CZE      10:01:50 
   845 Křížová Zdenka            PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou      CZE      10:04:12 
   769 Kubíková Květa            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE      10:07:58 
   313 Komár Ildikó              395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  HUN      10:16:14 
   162 Tarkiainen Sirpa          273 SUSE                             FIN      10:16:57 
   513 Otreshko Nataliia         761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR      10:30:00 
   243 Ender Irina               352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU               GER      10:32:00 
    41 Tobler Barbara            124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT           AUT      10:34:00 
   512 Koshova Valentyna         761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR      10:36:00 
   187 Berger Marie jose         297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA      10:38:00 
  1083 Ryšavá Lubomíra           TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE      10:40:00 
    23 Muller Brigitte           123 ASKO HENNDORF                    AUT      10:42:00 
   479 Eismark Inger             705 IFK GOTEBORG                     SWE      10:44:00 
   353 Purmale Ilona             452 BEBRI                            LAT      10:46:00 
   231 Busch Bärbel              348 POST SV DRESDEN                  GER      10:48:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:50:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:52:00 
 30002 Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:54:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:56:00 



D65  (16)   2.7 km  85 m   10 M. startu 1                

   208 Michel Birgitt            343 TV JAHN WOLFSBURG                GER       9:10:00 
   670 Štrojsová Jaroslava       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              CZE       9:27:33 
   819 Dvořáková Ladislava       PGP SK Praga                         CZE       9:43:20 
   607 Kašková Eva               CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE       9:46:38 
   511 Marchenko Nadiia          761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR      10:01:06 
   339 Abram Anna maria          421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD                ITA      10:11:00 
    28 Kienast Hanni             123 ASKO HENNDORF                    AUT      10:13:00 
   672 Nejezchlebová Věra        KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              CZE      10:15:00 
  1204 Lhotská Hana              ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk              CZE      10:17:00 
   242 Haufe Heiderose           352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU               GER      10:19:00 
   695 Hudečková Alena           KTA SK Kotnov Tábor                  CZE      10:21:00 
  1085 Provazníková Svatava      TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE      10:23:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:25:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:27:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:29:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:31:00 



D70  (10)   2.5 km  65 m   8  M. startu 1                

   384 Bruce Ilze                456 SALDUS OK                        LAT       9:00:00 
   833 Novotná Marie             PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE       9:26:42 
   369 Slavina Anna              454 OZONS OK                         LAT       9:46:42 
  1240 Eulitz Ilze               366 OLV WEIMAR                       GER       9:54:05 
   509 Tsodikova Varvara         761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR      10:00:00 
   665 Stiborová Jitka           KAR SK Karlovice                     CZE      10:02:00 
   429 Tarantseva Valentina      592 OK YEISK                         RUS      10:04:00 
  1094 Dolečková Míla            TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE      10:06:00 
   250 Stadler Helga             353 OL-STADLER HERRENBERG            GER      10:08:00 
   158 Koponen Riitta            272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                   FIN      10:10:00 



F3  (82)    3.1 km  95 m   9  M. startu 4    Start: 9:00 

       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
   318 Szabóné gombási Julianna  396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR      HUN       9:00:00 
   394 Petrevičiene Aist         474 OSK APUOKAS                      LTU       9:00:00 
   396 Roos Ronald               501 HOC 93 MEPPEL                    NED       9:00:00 
   413 Olbrycht Anna             551 OLBnO WARSZAWA                   POL       9:00:00 
   472 Lou Lucy                  701 TIBRO OK                         SWE       9:00:00 
   495 Buchkovska Olena          706 MALILLA OK                       SWE       9:00:00 
   500 Svensson Leif             709 OK TISAREN                       SWE       9:00:00 
   523 Obrátil Miroslav          ABM KOB Moira Brno                   CZE       9:00:00 
   608 Bartáková ml. Eva         CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE       9:00:00 
   682 Tichá Klára               KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE       9:00:00 
   683 Tichá Ivana               KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE       9:00:00 
   692 Rývová Pavla              KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE       9:00:00 
   750 Hořáková Petra            LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE       9:00:00 
   751 Štičková Věra             LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE       9:00:00 
   754 Fürstová Kateřina         LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE       9:00:00 
   787 Istvánová Bohumila        MAS KČT Aš                           CZE       9:00:00 
   978 Zemková Helena            SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE       9:00:00 
  1016 Junková Petra             STH SK Studenec                      CZE       9:00:00 
  1017 Junek Petr                STH SK Studenec                      CZE       9:00:00 
  1019 Kalenská Kateřina         STH SK Studenec                      CZE       9:00:00 
  1077 Dejnožka Jiří             TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE       9:00:00 
  1130 Jelínková Dagmar          TZL SKOB Zlín                        CZE       9:00:00 
  1164 ms Kantnerová Marie       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE       9:00:00 
  1182 Zaoral Jan                VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.   CZE       9:00:00 
  1256 Jankovcová Marie          TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE       9:00:00 
  1292 Malý Bohumil              ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  1297 Kiss Anette               ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  1299 Brázdilová Radka          ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda             CZE       9:00:00 
  1301 Svilpe Arturs             451 OK KO RIGA                       LAT       9:00:00 
  1303 Bauere Anete              451 OK KO RIGA                       LAT       9:00:00 
  1304 Bauerová Anežka           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE       9:00:00 
  1310 Freyová Andrea            NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek                 CZE       9:00:00 
  1319 Savičová Gabriela         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE       9:00:00 
  1320 Vébrová Denisa            KTA SK Kotnov Tábor                  CZE       9:00:00 
  1321 Vébr Jiří                 KTA SK Kotnov Tábor                  CZE       9:00:00 
  1324 Öhnlund Marie             707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                   SWE       9:00:00 
  1325 Äke Andreasson            707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                   SWE       9:00:00 
  1331 Bucherová Thea            ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  1332 Kubátová Ivana            ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  1337 Miturová Radka            MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně             CZE       9:00:00 
  1340 Rychlíková Blanka         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE       9:00:00 
  1348 Lisá Tereza               ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  1349 Stulík Jiří               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE       9:00:00 
  1355 Janatová Markéta          ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  1356 Mrňák Josef               ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  1360 Parnik Edith              ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  1361 Parnik Jan Henrik         ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  1365 Buhler Birgit             ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  1403 Lusk Zdeněk               CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE       9:00:00 
  1424 Němečková Věra            ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  1430 Fürstová Anna             ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  1446 Peterková Viktorie        LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE       9:00:00 
  1617 Côté Michaela             NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek                 CZE       9:00:00 
  4006 Čech Zdeněk               ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  4021 Knapová Lenka             LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE       9:00:00 
  4022 Nedvídek Adam             ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  8000 Pelák Martin              ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  9973 Richterová Lucie          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE       9:00:00 



F5  (66)    4.9 km  155 m   2 M. startu 4    Start: 9:00 

       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
   451 Schallberger Josef        633 TV KUSSNACHT                     SUI       9:00:00 
   488 Axelsson Daniel           706 MALILLA OK                       SWE       9:00:00 
   891 Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
   956 Novák Michal              SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE       9:00:00 
  1137 Bravený Adam              VBM VSK Mendelu Brno                 CZE       9:00:00 
  1246 Novotná Iva               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE       9:00:00 
  1247 Novotný Pavel             SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE       9:00:00 
  1248 Novotná Barbora           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE       9:00:00 
  1249 Souček Tomáš              SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE       9:00:00 
  1251 Kamaryt Michal            MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně             CZE       9:00:00 
  1275 Ledvinová Jana            N01 NEREGISTR. PRAHA                 CZE       9:00:00 
  1276 Ledvina Tomáš             N01 NEREGISTR. PRAHA                 CZE       9:00:00 
  1278 Toth Tamas                395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  HUN       9:00:00 
  1279 Buková Jana               ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem          CZE       9:00:00 
  1283 Blahová Markéta           EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                CZE       9:00:00 
  1300 Hanč Jaroslav             VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE       9:00:00 
  1308 Schejbal Vladimír         ZLH Zlaté hory                                 9:00:00 
  1309 Schejbalová Kristína      ZLH Zlaté hory                                 9:00:00 
  1311 Cabalková Jana            ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk              CZE       9:00:00 
  1323 Hubený Martin             DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly   CZE       9:00:00 
  1352 Kamaryt Miloš             MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně             CZE       9:00:00 
  1353 Kamarytová Martina        MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně             CZE       9:00:00 
  1354 Müllerová Věra            VAM Vamberk                                    9:00:00 
  1357 Němeček Jan               KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE       9:00:00 
  1358 Nešpor Václav             KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE       9:00:00 
  1364 Buhler Michael            ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  1414 Kejzlar Vojtěch           ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  1417 Smolka Ondřej             ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  1431 Dlabaja Tomáš             TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE       9:00:00 
  1625 Kořínek Zdeněk            ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  1630 Svobodová Hana            ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  1660 Bořánek Petr              VSP USK Praha                        CZE       9:00:00 
  1670 Bouchal Radek             ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  4017 Tengler Martin            ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  4023 Knap Jan                  LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE       9:00:00 
  4040 Beránek Radek             ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  4041 Beránek Jan               ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  9969 Valášek Petr              KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE       9:00:00 
  9980 Kamerer Marek             KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE       9:00:00 
  9982 Machačová Michaela        PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE       9:00:00 
  9983 Novotná Klára             PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE       9:00:00 
  9984 Novotný Milan             PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE       9:00:00 
  9985 Novotná Petra             PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE       9:00:00 
  9986 Tloušťová Eva             SCP OK Sparta Praha                  CZE       9:00:00 
 16239 Vávra Martin              ner nereg                                      9:00:00 



H10  (24)   2.4 km  40 m   8  M. startu 1                

  1168 Richtr Lukáš              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE       9:40:00 
  1315 Paroulek Lukáš            LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE       9:53:18 
   749 Hořák Jára                LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE       9:54:57 
   553 Klaška Martin             DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE       9:55:00 
   470 Kopanicak Michal          676 VAMEX KOŠICE                     SVK      10:10:15 
  1159 Hasman Marek              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE      10:13:13 
   654 Valášek Václav            KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      10:13:32 
   817 Brousil Tomáš             PGP SK Praga                         CZE      10:15:07 
   648 Škvor Adam                KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      10:20:46 
  1003 Zemánek Mikuláš           SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn   CZE      10:28:09 
   210 Hanchen Florian           345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU             GER      10:36:59 
   921 Břeň Daniel               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE      10:39:05 
   851 Pohořalý Hugo             ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem          CZE      10:41:00 
    85 Kjaer hemmingsen Luka     221 FIF HILLEROD                     DEN      10:43:00 
  1175 Hašek Adam                VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE      10:45:00 
  1046 Budský Ondřej             TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:47:00 
   788 Forst Antonín             MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                CZE      10:49:00 
   735 Pavlík Ondřej             LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov         CZE      10:51:00 
  1294 Vávra Pavel               BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                        10:53:00 
   974 Hrdlička Jan              SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE      10:55:00 
  1219 Růta Matyáš               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:57:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:59:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:01:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:03:00 



H12  (27)   3.1 km  55 m   10 M. startu 1                

   650 Škvor Ota                 KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE       9:50:00 
   449 Schneider Nik             632 ZELG ZURICH                      SUI      10:19:20 
  1034 Hlaváč Ondřej             TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                CZE      10:19:44 
   436 Tikhonov Dmitry           593 OMEGA MOSCOW                     RUS      10:22:05 
   567 Šebek Petr                DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE      10:32:37 
   745 Melichar Petr             LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE      10:33:04 
    39 Schaumann Tobias          124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT           AUT      10:34:38 
   317 Szabó Marcell             396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR      HUN      10:38:13 
   660 Šantrůček Vít             KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      10:39:10 
  1174 Hašek Jan                 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE      10:47:22 
    86 Kjaer hemmingsen Malt     221 FIF HILLEROD                     DEN      10:50:00 
  1158 Hasman Ondřej             VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE      10:52:00 
   856 Buk Petr                  ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem          CZE      10:54:00 
  1098 Novák František           TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE      10:56:00 
    83 Alkjaer eriksen Andreas   221 FIF HILLEROD                     DEN      10:58:00 
    95 Lynge krogh Kasper        224 KOLDING OK                       DEN      11:00:00 
  1198 Tryzna Matěj              VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE      11:02:00 
   796 Vecko jan                 NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek                 CZE      11:04:00 
  1081 Schindler Pavel           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      11:06:00 
  1330 Krejbich Daniel           TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                 CZE      11:08:00 
   981 Zemko Zdeněk              SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE      11:10:00 
    79 Poulsen Malthe            221 FIF HILLEROD                     DEN      11:12:00 
   332 Weiler Vince              399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST               HUN      11:14:00 
   356 Gaumigs Gunars            452 BEBRI                            LAT      11:16:00 
   596 Kaděra Vojtěch            HAV SKOB Baník Havířov               CZE      11:18:00 
   973 Čech Richard              SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE      11:20:00 
  1072 Zappe Nicholas            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      11:22:00 



H14  (38)   4.1 km  115 m   1 M. startu 1                

   959 Ježek Ondřej              SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE       9:20:00 
   922 Zikmund Zdeněk            SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE       9:22:12 
   653 Valášek Jiří              KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE       9:24:49 
   539 Ptáček Patrik             BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering          CZE       9:31:14 
   801 Brázdil Petr              ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda             CZE       9:34:32 
   416 Wolowczyk Michal          552 UNTS WARSZAWA                    POL       9:48:17 
   689 Komers František          KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE       9:49:40 
   634 Hausenblas Šimon          KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE       9:53:17 
  1244 Maršál Jiří               VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering      CZE       9:57:04 
   746 Melichar Vojtěch          LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE       9:58:34 
   195 Forca Valentin            297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA      10:21:00 
   331 Weiler Vilmos             399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST               HUN      10:23:00 
    31 Brantner Niklas           124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT           AUT      10:25:00 
   923 Břeň Lukáš                SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE      10:27:00 
   259 Schliebener Arne          354 OLV USLAR                        GER      10:29:00 
   258 Drese Fekix               354 OLV USLAR                        GER      10:31:00 
   228 Penzkofer Tobias          346 SV MIETRACHING                   GER      10:33:00 
   702 Rohlík Jan                KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín                CZE      10:35:00 
   418 Mossakowski Wojciech      552 UNTS WARSZAWA                    POL      10:37:00 
   303 Klepah Máté               395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  HUN      10:39:00 
  1020 Kalenský Aleš             STH SK Studenec                      CZE      10:41:00 
   196 Launois Antoine           297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA      10:43:00 
   791 Pelikán Lukáš             MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                CZE      10:45:00 
   531 Mielec Jaromír            AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava             CZE      10:47:00 
   637 Hlubuček Martin           KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      10:49:00 
  1097 Novák Ondřej              TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE      10:51:00 
  1202 Kašpar Ludvík             ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy                CZE      10:53:00 
   220 Lange Korbinian           346 SV MIETRACHING                   GER      10:55:00 
   937 Kubičko Petr              SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec            CZE      10:57:00 
   433 Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:59:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:01:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:03:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:05:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:07:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:09:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:11:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:13:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:15:00 



H16  (54)   5.6 km  220 m   1 M. startu 3                

   657 Kettner Vojtěch           KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE       9:50:00 
  1192 Waněk Adam                VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE      10:02:40 
   309 Tóth Adrián               395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  HUN      10:08:48 
   415 Wolowczyk Krzysztof       552 UNTS WARSZAWA                    POL      10:10:26 
   538 Ptáček Pavel              BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering          CZE      10:11:14 
   276 Otto Mark                 358 USC MAGDEBURG                    GER      10:13:28 
   166 Sandevoir Luc             291 OC LISIEUX                       FRA      10:13:41 
   753 Fürst Matouš              LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE      10:16:58 
   335 Jenes Soma                400 MOM BUDAPEST                     HUN      10:19:55 
   379 Lukjanovs Karlis          456 SALDUS OK                        LAT      10:24:59 
   763 Kaplan Martin             LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE      10:27:47 
   762 Deml Tomáš                LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE      10:33:43 
    10 Tanzer Michael            122 HSV LANGENLEBARN                 AUT      10:37:08 
   257 Schliebener Jan           354 OLV USLAR                        GER      10:44:08 
   381 Vainovskis Emils          456 SALDUS OK                        LAT      10:44:36 
   950 Řehořek Tomáš             SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE      10:46:58 
   193 Loge Paul                 297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA      10:48:27 
   712 Veselý Jakub              LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE      10:50:00 
   722 Burda Matěj               LDC KOB Děčín                        CZE      10:51:00 
   387 Miknevicius Martynas      472 SM GAJA KAUNAS                   LTU      10:52:00 
   929 Štál Jan                  SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE      10:53:00 
   388 Vaiciulis Naglis          472 SM GAJA KAUNAS                   LTU      10:54:00 
  1061 Posselt Martin            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:55:00 
   378 Ansbergs Ansis            456 SALDUS OK                        LAT      10:56:00 
   688 Komers Jan                KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE      10:57:00 
    11 Griener Matthias          122 HSV LANGENLEBARN                 AUT      10:58:00 
   491 Billing Herman            706 MALILLA OK                       SWE      10:59:00 
   376 Andersons Tomass          455 GAUJIENA                         LAT      11:00:00 
   972 Aster Tomáš               SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE      11:01:00 
   380 Lukjanovs Visvaldis       456 SALDUS OK                        LAT      11:02:00 
   457 Kajúch Jakub              672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE           SVK      11:03:00 
   493 Eklund Oskar              706 MALILLA OK                       SWE      11:04:00 
   858 Buk MIchal                ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem          CZE      11:05:00 
   226 Penzkofer Markus          346 SV MIETRACHING                   GER      11:06:00 
   191 Lecuyer Clement           297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA      11:07:00 
   459 Takáč Teodor              672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE           SVK      11:08:00 
   192 Lecuyer Thibault          297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA      11:09:00 
   951 Vacek Jiří                SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE      11:10:00 
   223 Frankl Josef              346 SV MIETRACHING                   GER      11:11:00 
   848 Málek Jan                 PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou      CZE      11:12:00 
   952 Štros Jan                 SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE      11:13:00 
  1302 ms Hoff Geoffrey          297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA      11:14:00 
  1329 Boucher Rafael            ner nereg                                     11:15:00 
   564 Šňupárek Václav           DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE      11:16:00 
   631 Čermák Matyáš             KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      11:17:00 
   490 Emanuelsson Robin         706 MALILLA OK                       SWE      11:18:00 
  5002 Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:19:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:20:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:21:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:22:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:23:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:24:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:25:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:26:00 



H18  (36)   6.9 km  280 m   1 M. startu 3                

   784 Grundmann Jan             LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov        CZE       9:10:00 
  1013 Chloupek Adam             STH SK Studenec                      CZE       9:10:48 
   656 Kettner Lukáš             KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE       9:20:21 
   652 Valášek Jan               KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE       9:21:27 
   659 Rusý Tomáš                KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE       9:23:01 
  1099 Argaláš Michal            TRI TJ TŽ Třinec                     CZE       9:23:55 
  1123 Zakouřil Vít              TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE       9:27:24 
   481 Karlsson Erik             706 MALILLA OK                       SWE       9:28:01 
   917 Šmejc Jakub               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE       9:57:30 
   857 Buk JIndřich              ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem          CZE       9:58:22 
   325 Péley Domokos             398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK             HUN       9:58:35 
   562 Klaška Pavel              DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE      10:06:46 
   274 Hursie Jonas              358 USC MAGDEBURG                    GER      10:11:00 
    16 Elstner Laurenz           123 ASKO HENNDORF                    AUT      10:13:00 
  1011 Német Kryštof             STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk              CZE      10:15:00 
   986 Svoboda Václav            SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav      CZE      10:17:00 
   527 Obrátil Štěpán            ABM KOB Moira Brno                   CZE      10:19:00 
   486 Svalbring Josef           706 MALILLA OK                       SWE      10:21:00 
   273 Hursie Lukas              358 USC MAGDEBURG                    GER      10:23:00 
  1009 Skoupý Jan                STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk              CZE      10:25:00 
  1010 Skyva Petr                STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk              CZE      10:27:00 
   518 Kononykhin Anton          761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR      10:29:00 
   533 Funda Jiří                API OK Andante Písek                 CZE      10:31:00 
   392 Gvildys Povilas kazimier  473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS                LTU      10:33:00 
   645 Prášek Přemysl            KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      10:35:00 
   298 Bubla Péter               394 BALATONFUREDI SC                 HUN      10:37:00 
   297 Földing Viktor            394 BALATONFUREDI SC                 HUN      10:39:00 
   389 Misiunas Justas           473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS                LTU      10:41:00 
   609 Čechlovský Jan            CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE      10:43:00 
   710 Nový Vlastimil            LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE      10:45:00 
   194 Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:47:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:49:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:51:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:53:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:55:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:57:00 



H20  (24)   7.7 km  295 m   1 M. startu 3                

   288 Bugár Gergely             391 BOF BUDAORS                      HUN       9:40:00 
   108 Garcia dengra Ricardo     237 TOLEDO-O                         ESP       9:42:05 
  1008 Doležel Ondřej            STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk              CZE       9:54:24 
  1078 Picek Jan                 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:00:08 
  1000 Handl Jindřich            SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn   CZE      10:19:02 
   322 Jenes Géza                398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK             HUN      10:20:52 
   328 Györgyi Ábel              398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK             HUN      10:23:09 
   892 Smitka Jan                SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:40:00 
   230 Scheler Fabian            347 TV COBURG                        GER      10:42:00 
   200 Arnould Louis             299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE               FRA      10:44:00 
   723 Přibyl Adam               LDC KOB Děčín                        CZE      10:46:00 
   426 Shmidt Kirill             591 BALTIYSKIY BEREG ST.PETERSBURG   RUS      10:48:00 
   106 Jurado Manuel             236 UPV-O SANT JOAN                  ESP      10:50:00 
   202 Dupoirieux Jules          299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE               FRA      10:52:00 
   454 Nemec Andrej              672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE           SVK      10:54:00 
   859 Bělohlávek Jiří           ROZ OK Roztoky                       CZE      10:56:00 
   221 Kuhne Kukas               346 SV MIETRACHING                   GER      10:58:00 
   284 Kudrass Patrick           361 SG ZITTAU-SUD                    GER      11:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:02:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:04:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:06:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:08:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:10:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:12:00 



H21A  (68)  8.6 km  355 m   2 M. startu 3                

  1050 Kobr Tomáš                TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE       9:30:00 
   366 Rekunenko Artjoms         453 MEZMALAS MTB                     LAT       9:32:22 
  1230 Zikmund Zdeněk            NPA SK LOB Nová Paka                 CZE       9:33:33 
  1014 Junek Petr                STH SK Studenec                      CZE       9:42:56 
   747 Peterka Vojtěch           LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE       9:43:19 
   542 Rambousek Karel           BSO KOB Baník Sokolov                CZE       9:44:47 
    63 Franssen Desmond          154 DREAM TEAM ZOERSEL               BEL       9:46:59 
   361 Sars Davis                453 MEZMALAS MTB                     LAT       9:54:03 
  1103 Fiala Martin              TTR OOB Třebíč                       CZE       9:56:37 
  1025 Hodek Michal              TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                 CZE      10:01:54 
  1104 Kříž Lukáš                TTR OOB Třebíč                       CZE      10:03:25 
   121 Muné Toni                 242 CE FARRA-O VILASSAR DE DALT      ESP      10:04:07 
    61 Van der kleij Thomas      154 DREAM TEAM ZOERSEL               BEL      10:06:22 
  1105 Dvořáček Jiří             TTR OOB Třebíč                       CZE      10:07:06 
    64 Davidovich Dzmitry        181 BSU MINSK                        BLR      10:08:51 
   131 Sellés Emili              245 UPV-O ALCOI                      ESP      10:10:42 
  1026 Černý Martin              TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                 CZE      10:11:41 
   323 Mets Márton               398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK             HUN      10:14:26 
  1148 Martan Jiří               VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering      CZE      10:15:08 
  1115 Hyka Jan                  TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE      10:21:24 
   755 Stehlík Petr              LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň              CZE      10:26:37 
   159 Koponen Ville             272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                   FIN      10:31:00 
   327 Györgyi Péter             398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK             HUN      10:32:00 
   299 Miskó Róbert              394 BALATONFUREDI SC                 HUN      10:33:00 
   560 Tomeš Jaroslav            DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE      10:34:00 
  1068 Vančura Martin            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:35:00 
   785 Kovář Jindřich            MAS KČT Aš                           CZE      10:36:00 
   834 Veselý Ondřej             PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE      10:37:00 
   124 Sanchez Merino Jonas      243 MADRID                           ESP      10:38:00 
   127 Boto Otero Miguel Ang     243 MADRID                           ESP      10:39:00 
   119 Castella Daniel           241 COB AVIA                         ESP      10:40:00 
   138 Domenech amoros Jord      247 CO MALLORCA                      ESP      10:41:00 
   229 Aigner Simon              346 SV MIETRACHING                   GER      10:42:00 
   326 Györgyi Máté              398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK             HUN      10:43:00 
   262 Ehms Norbert              355 USV JENA                         GER      10:44:00 
   116 Curriu gimenez Pau        241 COB AVIA                         ESP      10:45:00 
   103 Héctor Esteve             233 CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC         ESP      10:46:00 
   442 Bojović Boško             621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD        SRB      10:47:00 
   281 Kerger Rudolf             361 SG ZITTAU-SUD                    GER      10:48:00 
    48 Sedeyn Ritchie            151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG                 BEL      10:49:00 
   441 Munjas Bojan              621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD        SRB      10:50:00 
   128 Perpen Martinez Angel     243 MADRID                           ESP      10:51:00 
   444 Babic Damjan              622 PD POBEDA BEOGRAD                SRB      10:52:00 
    49 Daems Kristof             151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG                 BEL      10:53:00 
    62 Anciaux Benjamin          154 DREAM TEAM ZOERSEL               BEL      10:54:00 
   122 Corredoira rifon Jose     243 MADRID                           ESP      10:55:00 
   199 Arnould Vincent           299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE               FRA      10:56:00 
   629 Stupal František          JPV SK Prostějov                     CZE      10:57:00 
   126 Vigil Perez Ivan          243 MADRID                           ESP      10:58:00 
   146 Garcia Zigor              250 COBI DURANGO                     ESP      10:59:00 
   918 Kazda Jiří                SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE      11:00:00 
  1163 Kamaryt Tomáš             VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE      11:01:00 
   584 Blaha Ondřej              EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                CZE      11:02:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:03:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:04:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:05:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:06:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:07:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:08:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:09:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:10:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:11:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:12:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:13:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:14:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:15:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:16:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:17:00 



H21B  (23)  7.7 km  310 m   1 M. startu 3                

   405 Lima Erik                 514 GANDDAL IL                       NOR       9:20:00 
   373 Dandens Toms              455 GAUJIENA                         LAT       9:26:21 
  1139 Kočí Martin               VBM VSK Mendelu Brno                 CZE       9:27:51 
   893 Slovák Miroslav           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE       9:47:55 
  1179 Anděl Robert              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE       9:57:54 
   610 Vejstrk Daniel            CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE       9:59:43 
   843 Kříž Ondřej               PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou      CZE      10:02:59 
   291 Hegedus Abel              392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST                 HUN      10:20:00 
   453 Nemec Juraj               672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE           SVK      10:22:00 
   393 Petrevičius Aras          474 OSK APUOKAS                      LTU      10:24:00 
     9 Griener Gregor            122 HSV LANGENLEBARN                 AUT      10:26:00 
   733 Pavlík Libor              LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov         CZE      10:28:00 
   729 Nerad Jaroslav            LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov         CZE      10:30:00 
   789 Forst Libor               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                CZE      10:32:00 
    26 Rothauer Thomas           123 ASKO HENNDORF                    AUT      10:34:00 
   143 Loniewski Grzegorz        248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA          ESP      10:36:00 
   461 Černohous Jan             672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE           SVK      10:38:00 
   340 Montibeller Mirko         421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD                ITA      10:40:00 
  1012 Chrást Tomáš              STH SK Studenec                      CZE      10:42:00 
  1015 Junek Martin              STH SK Studenec                      CZE      10:44:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:46:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:48:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:50:00 



H21C  (34)  7.2 km  235 m   1 M. startu 3                

   687 Havlíček Tomáš            KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE       9:20:00 
   455 Čermák Patrik             672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE           SVK       9:32:14 
  1143 Janošík Radek             VCB TJ OB České Budějovice           CZE       9:33:53 
   668 Hala Lukáš                KAR SK Karlovice                     CZE       9:35:55 
   867 Dubec Pavel               SCP OK Sparta Praha                  CZE       9:36:46 
   693 Besta Lukas               KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE       9:38:34 
  1183 Malacka Petr              VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.   CZE       9:41:11 
  1264 Bernášek Jiří             STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor              CZE       9:44:10 
  1006 Kubec Pavel               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor              CZE       9:50:42 
   894 Divecký František         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE       9:58:49 
   686 Bitter Aleš               KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE      10:14:44 
   895 Egrt Martin               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:19:06 
   912 Šabatka Jan               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:21:00 
  1039 Komárek Arnošt            TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec    CZE      10:23:00 
   666 Stibor Zbyněk             KAR SK Karlovice                     CZE      10:25:00 
   263 Schulz Jan                356 SV STRALENDORF                   GER      10:27:00 
   541 Schimm Petr               BSO KOB Baník Sokolov                CZE      10:29:00 
   212 Hanchen Danilo            345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU             GER      10:31:00 
  1242 Tanav Valter              254 OK MYRAKARUD                     EST      10:33:00 
   502 Tyapkin Oleg              761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR      10:35:00 
   913 Stulík Matěj              SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:37:00 
   914 Funda Jan                 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:39:00 
  1133 Bubla Jiří                UOL SK UP Olomouc                    CZE      10:41:00 
   896 Karim Azeb                PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE      10:43:00 
   142 Beaufils Fabien           248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA          ESP      10:45:00 
   398 Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:47:00 
   440 Bektimirov Adik           595 HMAO SURGUT                      RUS      10:49:00 
  1108 Dvořáček Jan              TTR OOB Třebíč                       CZE      10:51:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:53:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:55:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:57:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:59:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:01:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:03:00 



H21E  (70)  9.8 km  365 m   2 M. startu 3                

   835 Kubát Pavel               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE       9:40:00 
  1112 Hradec Pavel              TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE       9:44:59 
   899 Hepner David              SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE       9:47:17 
   765 Štěrba Zbyněk             LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE       9:49:48 
  1004 Poklop Martin             SSU SK Severka Šumperk               CZE       9:51:16 
   870 Mrázek Jan                SCP OK Sparta Praha                  CZE       9:58:21 
   528 Schuster Marek            AOP POBO - přátelé OB Opava          CZE       9:59:00 
   411 Arstad Thomas natvig      518 NTNUI STAVANGER                  NOR       9:59:02 
  1220 Mironov Dmitri            184 KAMVOL MINSK                     BLR      10:01:49 
    20 Hamelius Johan            123 ASKO HENNDORF                    AUT      10:04:04 
  1122 Wolf Daniel               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE      10:04:11 
   836 Panchártek Jan            PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE      10:07:50 
   172 Fleurent Theo             294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE           FRA      10:09:23 
   771 Lenner Miroslav           LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE      10:13:55 
  1024 Makovský Jakub            TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                 CZE      10:20:14 
   201 Mengin Bastien            299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE               FRA      10:21:42 
   827 Flašar Jan                PGP SK Praga                         CZE      10:24:33 
  1252 Kovář Miroslav            SCP OK Sparta Praha                  CZE      10:26:47 
   620 Drahokoupil Aleš          CHT OOB SK Chrast                    CZE      10:34:18 
   216 Lange Sebastian           346 SV MIETRACHING                   GER      10:40:00 
  1146 Henych Petr               VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering      CZE      10:41:00 
   644 Pašek František           KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      10:42:00 
   107 Martin de los rios Dani   237 TOLEDO-O                         ESP      10:43:00 
   173 Fumey Clement             294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE           FRA      10:44:00 
   155 Asikainen Saku            271 HIISIRASTI TAMPERE               FIN      10:45:00 
   377 Reskis Atis               456 SALDUS OK                        LAT      10:46:00 
   829 Landovský Tomáš           PGP SK Praga                         CZE      10:47:00 
   406 Lima Alf johan            514 GANDDAL IL                       NOR      10:48:00 
   105 Merida Juan manuel        235 VILLENA                          ESP      10:49:00 
    67 Dzedavets Yauheni         183 MINSK BOROVLJANY                 BLR      10:50:00 
   174 Ringot Mathieu            294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE           FRA      10:51:00 
  1229 Kondrát Martin            PGP SK Praga                         CZE      10:52:00 
   990 Doucha Jiří               SNA TJ START Náchod                  CZE      10:53:00 
   403 Haugereid Ove             513 LOTEN ORIENTERINGSLAG            NOR      10:54:00 
   764 Kafka Miloš               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE      10:55:00 
   178 Viel Brieuc               294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE           FRA      10:56:00 
   485 Svalbring Emil            706 MALILLA OK                       SWE      10:57:00 
   591 Schröter Pavel            HAR OK Harcov                        CZE      10:58:00 
  1257 Froyd Jorgen              519 NYDALENS SK                      NOR      10:59:00 
   391 Gipas Marijonas           473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS                LTU      11:00:00 
   697 Vébr Jiří                 KTA SK Kotnov Tábor                  CZE      11:01:00 
   177 Trezeguet Nicolas         294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE           FRA      11:02:00 
   404 Sandal Fredrik            514 GANDDAL IL                       NOR      11:03:00 
   410 Daltveit Anders           517 FANA IL                          NOR      11:04:00 
   898 Weiner Jakub              SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      11:05:00 
  1212 Švirák Ondřej             ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               CZE      11:06:00 
   409 Loland Glenn tore         516 SAUDA OK                         NOR      11:07:00 
   897 Komanec Václav            SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      11:08:00 
  1128 Dlabaja Štěpán            TZL SKOB Zlín                        CZE      11:09:00 
  1211 Bialožyt Michal           ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               CZE      11:10:00 
  5000 ms Novák Dan              BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                        11:11:00 
    66 Bespalov Roman            183 MINSK BOROVLJANY                 BLR      11:12:00 
   104 Nogueira Luis             234 CO MALAGA                        ESP      11:13:00 
  1228 Critchley Will            202 EOOC CANADA                      CAN      11:14:00 
   271 Cruse Franz               357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN              GER      11:15:00 
  1161 Bouchal Jiří              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE      11:16:00 
  1215 Nykodým Miloš             ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               CZE      11:17:00 
 12589 Schuster Martin           AOP POBO - přátelé OB Opava          CZE      11:18:00 
  1154 Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:19:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:20:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:21:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:22:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:23:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:24:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:25:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:26:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:27:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:28:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:29:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:30:00 



H35  (24)   7.6 km  305 m   1 M. startu 2                

   430 Kalinin Oleg              593 OMEGA MOSCOW                     RUS       9:10:00 
   839 Otruba Marek              PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov                 CZE       9:46:15 
   900 Toužil Karel              SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:11:00 
   463 Mikluš Marián             674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              SVK      10:13:00 
   719 Gálus Igor                LDC KOB Děčín                        CZE      10:15:00 
   117 Aubets Ramon              241 COB AVIA                         ESP      10:17:00 
  1231 Knoll Thies               365 BIELEFELDER TG                   GER      10:19:00 
   949 Řehořek Jaroš             SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE      10:21:00 
   798 Mareš Alexander           NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek                 CZE      10:23:00 
    36 Schaumann Jorg            124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT           AUT      10:25:00 
   987 Žitný Tomáš               SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav      CZE      10:27:00 
   136 Alonso Rodrigo            246 O-GETAFE MADRID                  ESP      10:29:00 
   901 Adamovský Michal          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:31:00 
   118 Alarcon Jaume             241 COB AVIA                         ESP      10:33:00 
   110 Rios Javier               238 SURCO ALMERIA                    ESP      10:35:00 
  1259 Balogh Jan                TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:37:00 
   902 Kohout Josef              SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:39:00 
    68 Johansson Magnus          201 GREATER VANCOUVER OC             CAN      10:41:00 
  1059 Pecka Vlastimil           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:43:00 
   150 Järve Kaupo               253 SK FORTIS TALLIN                 EST      10:45:00 
   151 Sulg Rünno                253 SK FORTIS TALLIN                 EST      10:47:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:49:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:51:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:53:00 



H35S  (9)   5.7 km  210 m   1 M. startu 2                

   362 Borovikovs Juris          453 MEZMALAS MTB                     LAT       9:20:00 
     3 Fischerleitner Peter      120 HSV RIED II                      AUT       9:24:07 
   582 Jandera Tomáš             DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly   CZE       9:25:52 
   282 Sattler Steffen           361 SG ZITTAU-SUD                    GER       9:29:19 
   306 Dankó István              395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  HUN       9:34:09 
   469 Kopanicak Michal          676 VAMEX KOŠICE                     SVK      10:13:49 
   301 Molnár Attila             395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  HUN      10:20:00 
   315 Polgár Olivér             395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  HUN      10:22:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:24:00 



H40  (49)   6.6 km  265 m   1 M. startu 2                

    40 Stockmayer Michael        124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT           AUT       9:20:00 
    44 Renner Wilfried           125 NF STEIERMARK                    AUT      10:13:18 
  1170 Hašek Ondřej              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE      10:18:37 
    81 Alkjaer eriksen Thomas    221 FIF HILLEROD                     DEN      10:19:53 
  1055 Novotný Dušan             TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:21:00 
   214 Vogl Roland               346 SV MIETRACHING                   GER      10:22:00 
   676 Hnízdil Jan               KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              CZE      10:23:00 
   170 Lavenne Philippe          292 NO SAINT ETIENNE                 FRA      10:24:00 
   197 Paulet Damien             298 DAUPHINÉ ORIENTATION             FRA      10:25:00 
   268 Wetzel Hendryk            357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN              GER      10:26:00 
  1156 Hasman Jan                VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE      10:27:00 
    43 Schmid Martin             125 NF STEIERMARK                    AUT      10:28:00 
  1060 Posselt Martin            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:29:00 
   529 Mielec Jaromír            AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava             CZE      10:30:00 
   590 Krausz Milan              FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha      CZE      10:31:00 
  1334 Borčin Petr               ner nereg                                     10:32:00 
  1073 Žucha Jiří                TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:33:00 
   241 Reisinger Holm            351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL             GER      10:34:00 
  1176 Kroupa Štěpán             VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE      10:35:00 
   936 Kubičko Petr              SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec            CZE      10:36:00 
   752 Fürst Aleš                LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE      10:37:00 
   868 Šebek Martin              SCP OK Sparta Praha                  CZE      10:38:00 
   802 Klír Václav               ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda             CZE      10:39:00 
   594 Říman Petr                HAV SKOB Baník Havířov               CZE      10:40:00 
   492 Billing Johan             706 MALILLA OK                       SWE      10:41:00 
  1199 Tryzna Pavel              VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE      10:42:00 
  1171 Mikeš Roman               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE      10:43:00 
    30 Brantner Martin           124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT           AUT      10:44:00 
   132 Barcia José               246 O-GETAFE MADRID                  ESP      10:45:00 
   190 Broch Laurent             297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA      10:46:00 
   233 Werner Lutz               349 SV WANNWEIL                      GER      10:47:00 
   343 Bauers Janeks             451 OK KO RIGA                       LAT      10:48:00 
   420 Kijewski Jacek            553 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA              POL      10:49:00 
   592 Kaděra Pavel              HAV SKOB Baník Havířov               CZE      10:50:00 
   623 Řepík Tom                 JES KOS Jesenice                     CZE      10:51:00 
   611 Švancar Martin            CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE      10:52:00 
   677 Eichler Petr              KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              CZE      10:53:00 
   649 Škvor Martin              KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      10:54:00 
   931 Beneš Jan                 SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec            CZE      10:55:00 
   248 Kroemer Micha             352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU               GER      10:56:00 
   803 Kubů Jaroslav             OLP PSK Olymp Praha                  CZE      10:57:00 
  1037 Aschermann Ondřej         TEP Tempo Praha                      CZE      10:58:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:59:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:01:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:02:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:03:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:04:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:05:00 



H45  (49)   5.7 km  210 m   1 M. startu 2                

    56 Goossens Dirk             152 BORASCA BRASSCHAAT               BEL       9:10:00 
   537 Ptáček Pavel              BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering          CZE       9:21:11 
    75 Simonsen Bo               221 FIF HILLEROD                     DEN       9:34:04 
  1152 Poloprutský Tomáš         VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering      CZE       9:36:58 
   452 Grote Andreas             634 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG                SUI       9:38:09 
  1142 Teringl Radek             VCB TJ OB České Budějovice           CZE       9:45:30 
   499 Svensson Per              708 FINSPANGS SOK                    SWE       9:52:35 
  1167 Richtr Aleš               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE       9:53:50 
   558 Klaška Pavel              DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE       9:56:33 
   437 Tikhonov Nikolay          593 OMEGA MOSCOW                     RUS       9:56:40 
   419 Chachurski Ryszard        553 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA              POL       9:58:22 
  1079 Schindler Jiří            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:01:53 
    98 Jensen Jes mose           225 AKIF SKOERPING                   DEN      10:06:19 
   333 Weiler Zsolt              399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST               HUN      10:10:00 
   586 Cincibus Pavel            FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha      CZE      10:12:00 
    32 Kellner Gerhard           124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT           AUT      10:14:00 
   612 Gorčica Pavel             CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE      10:16:00 
   234 Ni Vadim                  350 OLV STEINBERG                    GER      10:18:00 
   534 Funda Jiří                API OK Andante Písek                 CZE      10:20:00 
   189 Obstetar Marc             297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA      10:22:00 
   547 Jaroš Vladimír            DCE KOB Dobřichovice                 CZE      10:24:00 
    33 Kock Erwin                124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT           AUT      10:26:00 
   279 Lexen Dieter              359 OLG REGENSBURG                   GER      10:28:00 
   354 Gaumigs Andrejs           452 BEBRI                            LAT      10:30:00 
   272 Hursie Ingo               358 USC MAGDEBURG                    GER      10:32:00 
     7 Tanzer Josef              122 HSV LANGENLEBARN                 AUT      10:34:00 
   698 Černík Milan              KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín                CZE      10:36:00 
   811 Vydra Pavel               PEN OK RECO Sport                    CZE      10:38:00 
   905 Divecký Josef             SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:40:00 
   494 Bern Per-göran            706 MALILLA OK                       SWE      10:42:00 
   483 Svalbring Anders          706 MALILLA OK                       SWE      10:44:00 
   550 Pavlů Jaroslav            DCE KOB Dobřichovice                 CZE      10:46:00 
   285 Görtelmeyer Thomas        362 RSV HANNOVER                     GER      10:48:00 
   906 Svoboda Miloslav          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:50:00 
   275 Otto Volker               358 USC MAGDEBURG                    GER      10:52:00 
   837 Hlaváček Lubomír          PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE      10:54:00 
   903 Funda Michal              SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:56:00 
  1253 Kettner Vladek            BSO KOB Baník Sokolov                CZE      10:58:00 
   638 Hlubuček Tomáš            KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE      11:00:00 
   971 Aster Vladimír            SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE      11:02:00 
  1088 Kraus Ota                 TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE      11:04:00 
   744 Melichar Jaromír          LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE      11:06:00 
   164 Sandevoir Benoit          291 OC LISIEUX                       FRA      11:08:00 
   574 Hradecký Jaroslav         DOK OK Doksy                         CZE      11:10:00 
   852 Pohořalý Dobroslav        ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem          CZE      11:12:00 
   707 Mezník Vladimír           LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE      11:14:00 
   731 Dietrich Daniel           LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov         CZE      11:16:00 
   904 Vychodil Tomáš            SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      11:18:00 
   536 Benc Petr                 ASU Magnus Orienteering              CZE      11:20:00 



H45S  (15)  4.4 km  150 m   1 M. startu 2                

   341 Sugimoto Mitsumasa        441 ES-KANTO CLUB                    JPN       9:40:00 
  1193 Havel Leoš                VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE       9:42:35 
  1031 Nykodým Petr              TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                CZE       9:42:53 
   468 Kopanicak Vladimir        676 VAMEX KOŠICE                     SVK      10:11:48 
   766 Cinkan Zdeněk             LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE      10:31:41 
   374 Vabulnieks Maris          455 GAUJIENA                         LAT      10:41:00 
    22 Merl Uwe                  123 ASKO HENNDORF                    AUT      10:43:00 
    80 Poulsen Henrik            221 FIF HILLEROD                     DEN      10:45:00 
   149 Nikkari Hillar            252 SK ROCCO TEAM                    EST      10:47:00 
  1095 Novák Petr                TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE      10:49:00 
   152 Tanav Tonu                254 OK MYRAKARUD                     EST      10:51:00 
   154 Pärnik Jüri               254 OK MYRAKARUD                     EST      10:53:00 
  1232 Voiciss Aivars            452 BEBRI                            LAT      10:55:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:57:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:59:00 



H50  (51)   5.0 km  205 m   1 M. startu 2                

  1030 Hlaváč Jiří               TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                CZE       9:40:00 
  1250 Škorpil Martin            HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice                 CZE       9:57:05 
   480 Karlsson Gunnar           706 MALILLA OK                       SWE      10:14:57 
  1245 Jakobi Zdeněk             HAV SKOB Baník Havířov               CZE      10:21:13 
   293 Vankó Péter               393 HSE BUDAPEST                     HUN      10:27:23 
   813 Hrabánek David            PGP SK Praga                         CZE      10:35:25 
   255 von Gaza Horst            354 OLV USLAR                        GER      10:37:59 
   496 Burman Ulf                707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                   SWE      10:39:51 
   236 Wiedenfeld Frank          351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL             GER      10:40:00 
   254 Schliebener Stephan       354 OLV USLAR                        GER      10:41:00 
  1109 Konopáč Jiří              TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE      10:42:00 
   277 Boehme André              359 OLG REGENSBURG                   GER      10:43:00 
   147 Rooni Rein                251 OK ORVAND                        EST      10:44:00 
   810 Blabla Zdeněk             PCB SKP České Budějovice             CZE      10:45:00 
  1209 Carlsson Christer         ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               CZE      10:46:00 
   907 Gazdačko Milan            SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:47:00 
   320 Kerényi Dénes             397 HSE SZENTENDRE                   HUN      10:48:00 
   460 Nemec Juraj               672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE           SVK      10:49:00 
   256 Drese Werner              354 OLV USLAR                        GER      10:50:00 
   474 Kensby Mats               703 OK TYR                           SWE      10:51:00 
   866 Hošek Ladislav            SCP OK Sparta Praha                  CZE      10:52:00 
   372 Dandens Viesturs          455 GAUJIENA                         LAT      10:53:00 
   370 Andža Edgars              454 OZONS OK                         LAT      10:54:00 
   767 Vícha Vladimír            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE      10:55:00 
   628 Král Martin               JIL OK Jilemnice                     CZE      10:56:00 
   556 Svobodný Petr             DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE      10:57:00 
   996 Kulhavý Josef             SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn   CZE      10:58:00 
  1200 Šváb Jan                  VSP USK Praha                        CZE      10:59:00 
  1328 Boucher Yves              ner nereg                                     11:00:00 
   205 Gierlach Peter            342 WOLF HALTERN                     GER      11:01:00 
   450 Schneider Noldi           632 ZELG ZURICH                      SUI      11:02:00 
  1131 Janošík Antonín           UOL SK UP Olomouc                    CZE      11:03:00 
    59 Claes Johan               153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLDER           BEL      11:04:00 
    53 Ignoul Jean               151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG                 BEL      11:05:00 
    54 Devriendt Adrien          151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG                 BEL      11:06:00 
    55 Vandeweyer Eddie          151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG                 BEL      11:07:00 
   204 Krämer Stephan            341 TV COBURG-NEUSES                 GER      11:08:00 
   265 Schulz Peter              356 SV STRALENDORF                   GER      11:09:00 
   622 Sucharda Jiří             JEN OB Jenišovice                    CZE      11:10:00 
   775 Kovář Karel               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice        CZE      11:11:00 
   613 Čechlovský Josef          CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE      11:12:00 
   737 Nerad Jaroslav            LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov         CZE      11:13:00 
   183 Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:14:00 
   425 Markowski Adam            556 UKS ENERGETYK DYCHOW             POL      11:15:00 
   946 Janovič Ondřej            SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE      11:16:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:17:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:18:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:19:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:20:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:21:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:22:00 



H55  (41)   4.4 km  150 m   1 M. startu 1                

  1201 Uher Petr                 VSP USK Praha                        CZE       9:50:00 
   399 Fossum Jon arvid          511 ASKER SK                         NOR       9:51:00 
  1057 Novotný Otakar            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE       9:52:11 
     5 Hones Josef               121 HSV RIED                         AUT       9:54:08 
   421 Miszewski Romuald         554 RUM(I)AK RUMIA                   POL      10:03:27 
   548 Procházka Antoním         DCE KOB Dobřichovice                 CZE      10:07:26 
   577 Novák Tom                 DOK OK Doksy                         CZE      10:11:33 
   770 Farář Václav              LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE      10:25:25 
   615 Kaška Rudolf              CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE      10:26:33 
  1260 Juřeník Josef             MOV SKOB Ostrava                     CZE      10:27:23 
  1126 Gurka Jiří                TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    CZE      10:33:44 
  1106 Orálek Miroslav           TTR OOB Třebíč                       CZE      10:45:39 
   794 Jelínek Petr              MOV SKOB Ostrava                     CZE      10:51:00 
   446 Wiget Beat                631 OLV LUZERN                       SUI      10:52:00 
    45 Simkens Fred              151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG                 BEL      10:53:00 
   498 Öhlund Per                707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                   SWE      10:54:00 
   289 Bugár József              391 BOF BUDAORS                      HUN      10:55:00 
   319 Szabó László              396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR      HUN      10:56:00 
   568 Špičák Aleš               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE      10:57:00 
   305 Pap László                395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  HUN      10:58:00 
   621 Bárta Miroslav            JEN OB Jenišovice                    CZE      10:59:00 
   346 Indriksons Evalds         451 OK KO RIGA                       LAT      11:00:00 
  1044 Böhm Karel                TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      11:01:00 
   471 Jakobson Lennart          701 TIBRO OK                         SWE      11:02:00 
    46 Gilot Jos                 151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG                 BEL      11:03:00 
   941 Kubát Jaroslav            SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE      11:04:00 
   614 Pavlík Milan              CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE      11:05:00 
   215 Lange Peter               346 SV MIETRACHING                   GER      11:06:00 
   412 Olbrycht Janusz           551 OLBnO WARSZAWA                   POL      11:07:00 
     1 Leung Tom                 101 TOOHEY FOREST SPRINGFIELD LAKE   AUS      11:08:00 
    73 Matijašić Josip           211 OK VIHOR ZAGREB                  CRO      11:09:00 
   290 Hegedus Abel              392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST                 HUN      11:10:00 
   336 Zsilkin Viktor            401 HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SE                HUN      11:11:00 
   422 Parzewski Jerzy           555 WAT WARSZAWA                     POL      11:12:00 
  1021 Maliňák Josef             SVS Orientklub Vsetín                CZE      11:13:00 
  9988 Cigoš Evžen               VBM VSK Mendelu Brno                 CZE      11:14:00 
   239 Hickethier Manfred        351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL             GER      11:15:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:16:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:17:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:18:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:19:00 



H55S  (9)   3.5 km  130 m   1 M. startu 2                

   806 John Vladimír             OLP PSK Olymp Praha                  CZE       9:00:00 
  1125 Pospíšil Jiří             TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    CZE       9:39:59 
  1048 Horák Petr                TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:00:00 
   348 Ziedins Viesturs          451 OK KO RIGA                       LAT      10:02:00 
    19 Hackl Karl                123 ASKO HENNDORF                    AUT      10:04:00 
    27 Schutz Wolfgang           123 ASKO HENNDORF                    AUT      10:06:00 
  1272 Klimpl Petr               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE      10:08:00 
  1087 Cedrych Karel             TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE      10:10:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:12:00 



H60  (51)   3.6 km  125 m   1 M. startu 1                

  1243 Přinda Oldřich            VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering      CZE       9:20:00 
  1114 Hudský Vlastimil          TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE       9:49:00 
   238 Härtelt Helmut            351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL             GER       9:52:41 
   846 Pospíšil Jaromír          PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou      CZE      10:04:01 
   477 Thorsson Ove              704 IK TRENNE ULLARED                SWE      10:05:31 
   489 Enberg Gunnar             706 MALILLA OK                       SWE      10:06:12 
   424 Wolejszo Tadeusz          555 WAT WARSZAWA                     POL      10:06:55 
   570 Babický Tomáš             DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice         CZE      10:10:14 
  1116 Jakubec Jindřich          TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE      10:10:47 
    13 Bohm Eduard               123 ASKO HENNDORF                    AUT      10:10:59 
   351 Zdanovs Uldis             451 OK KO RIGA                       LAT      10:11:41 
    35 Ponweiser Franz           124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT           AUT      10:19:43 
  1053 Lukavec Miloslav          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE      10:21:00 
     6 Lukaseder Hubert          122 HSV LANGENLEBARN                 AUT      10:22:00 
   579 Rančák Josef              DOK OK Doksy                         CZE      10:23:00 
   385 Bumelis Vidimantas        471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS               LTU      10:24:00 
   704 Tvrdek Vojtěch            LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE      10:25:00 
   705 Hamáček Bohuslav          LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE      10:26:00 
    24 Muller Leo                123 ASKO HENNDORF                    AUT      10:27:00 
   989 Hlaváč Jaroslav           SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav      CZE      10:28:00 
   423 Wozniak Jozef             555 WAT WARSZAWA                     POL      10:29:00 
   487 Axelsson Leif             706 MALILLA OK                       SWE      10:30:00 
   245 Ender Volker              352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU               GER      10:31:00 
   664 Pospíšil Karel            KAR SK Karlovice                     CZE      10:32:00 
  1129 Jelínek Vít               TZL SKOB Zlín                        CZE      10:33:00 
   186 Locusse Robert            297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA      10:34:00 
    51 Timmermans Georges        151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG                 BEL      10:35:00 
   554 Procházka Aleš            DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE      10:36:00 
   995 Hrobař Rudolf             SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn   CZE      10:37:00 
   694 Fiala Miloš               KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory            CZE      10:38:00 
   821 Zelený Vladimír           PGP SK Praga                         CZE      10:39:00 
   616 Lusk Karel                CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE      10:40:00 
   855 Lebduška Petr             ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem          CZE      10:41:00 
    90 Neesgaard Tom p.          222 FSK ORIENTEERING COPENHAGEN      DEN      10:42:00 
  1084 Ryšavý Vít                TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE      10:43:00 
   663 Tomeček Lubomír           KAR SK Karlovice                     CZE      10:44:00 
   768 Čepelka Petr              LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE      10:45:00 
    52 Janssen Marcel            151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG                 BEL      10:46:00 
  1271 Peterka František         TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE      10:47:00 
   203 Middleditch Christopher   321 DEE LOPPINGTON                   GBR      10:48:00 
   679 Valter Petr               KBP KBP Praha                        CZE      10:49:00 
   232 Busch Hans-jürgen         348 POST SV DRESDEN                  GER      10:50:00 
   844 Kříž Pavel                PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou      CZE      10:51:00 
   112 Iniguez crespo Ricar      239 SD CORECAMINOS                   ESP      10:52:00 
  1445 Rakovec Miloš             SCP OK Sparta Praha                  CZE      10:53:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:54:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:55:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:56:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:57:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:58:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        10:59:00 



H65  (35)   3.5 km  130 m   1 M. startu 1                

   585 Čadil Jan                 FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha      CZE       9:40:00 
   963 Nosál Stanislav           SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE      10:17:49 
  1138 Bauer Emil                VBM VSK Mendelu Brno                 CZE      10:18:07 
   478 Lindblom Ingemar          705 IFK GOTEBORG                     SWE      10:24:20 
   312 Komár Béla                395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  HUN      10:27:20 
   171 Lemble Andre              293 COSE ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN      FRA      10:31:31 
  1203 Tobiška Václav            ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk              CZE      10:34:39 
   935 Gřunděl Ivan              SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec            CZE      10:40:00 
    42 Tobler Gottfried          124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT           AUT      10:42:00 
   808 Lisý Jan                  ONO SKOB Ostrov                      CZE      10:44:00 
   982 Zábranský Emil            SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE      10:46:00 
   540 Schimm Dieter             BSO KOB Baník Sokolov                CZE      10:48:00 
   307 Tóth János                395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  HUN      10:50:00 
   671 Nejezchleba Jiří          KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              CZE      10:52:00 
   163 Tarkiainen Esa            273 SUSE                             FIN      10:54:00 
   338 Gozzer Giancarlo          421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD                ITA      10:56:00 
   741 Lukáš Zdeněk              LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE      10:58:00 
   773 Vávra Jaroslav            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE      11:00:00 
   820 Dvořák Jaromír            PGP SK Praga                         CZE      11:02:00 
   716 Bradáč Jaroslav           LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice         CZE      11:04:00 
    60 Schonewille Ruud          153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLDER           BEL      11:06:00 
   156 Asikainen Markku          271 HIISIRASTI TAMPERE               FIN      11:08:00 
   179 Le guen Joseph            295 SBO LANNION                      FRA      11:10:00 
   209 Conrad Helmut             344 USV TU DRESDEN                   GER      11:12:00 
   482 Karlsson Jan-ulf          706 MALILLA OK                       SWE      11:14:00 
  1036 Aschermann Michael        TEP Tempo Praha                      CZE      11:16:00 
  1234 Müller Rainer             344 USV TU DRESDEN                   GER      11:18:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:20:00 
  1233 Ibrahim Gamel             364 SAXONY MARATHON                  GER      11:22:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:24:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:26:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:28:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:30:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:32:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:34:00 



H70  (16)   3.2 km  105 m   9 M. startu 1                

   240 Schmalfeld Tassilo        351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL             GER       9:50:00 
   368 Slavins Rodrigo           454 OZONS OK                         LAT       9:58:09 
   920 Havlík Jaroslav           SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE       9:58:15 
   818 Attl Vladimír             PGP SK Praga                         CZE      10:25:08 
   371 Licis Arno                454 OZONS OK                         LAT      10:30:16 
   795 Frey Jaromír              NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek                 CZE      10:31:29 
   908 Máslo Miroslav            SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE      10:45:05 
   838 Novotný Petr              PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE      10:51:00 
    25 Rieder Gernot             123 ASKO HENNDORF                    AUT      10:53:00 
   669 Štrojsa Josef             KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              CZE      10:55:00 
   395 Roos Ton                  501 HOC 93 MEPPEL                    NED      10:57:00 
   157 Koponen Pentti            272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                   FIN      10:59:00 
   246 Glaser Wolfgang           352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU               GER      11:01:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:03:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:05:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                        11:07:00 



H75  (7)    3.2 km  105 m   9 M. startu 1                

  1270 Horn Gerhard              367 TV HORN                          GER       9:00:00 
   428 Tarantsev Evgeny          592 OK YEISK                         RUS       9:43:15 
  1269 Kalinin Boris             593 OMEGA MOSCOW                     RUS      10:00:00 
   589 Hanák Milan               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha      CZE      10:02:00 
   685 Kalivoda Viktor           KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE      10:04:00 
   244 Haufe Horst               352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU               GER      10:06:00 
   249 Stadler Ewald             353 OL-STADLER HERRENBERG            GER      10:08:00 



T-OPEN  (43 3.1 km  60 m   7  M. startu 4    Start: 9:00 

       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
   129 Lluch Canadas Lorena      243 MADRID                           ESP       9:00:00 
   261 von Gaza Robin            354 OLV USLAR                        GER       9:00:00 
   434 Pavel Martin              TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE       9:00:00 
   517 Gorbenko Sergiy           761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR       9:00:00 
   519 Teslia Natalia            761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR       9:00:00 
   667 Stiborová Blanka          KAR SK Karlovice                     CZE       9:00:00 
  1227 Čtrnáct Šimon             PGP SK Praga                         CZE       9:00:00 
  1281 Haider Anna               121 HSV RIED                         AUT       9:00:00 
  1312 Šebková Jana              ner nereg                                      9:00:00 
  1347 Lundin Sandra             706 MALILLA OK                       SWE       9:00:00 
  1622 Adamovský Michal          ner nereg                                      9:00:00 



T10  (64)   3.1 km  60 m   7  M. startu 4    Start: 9:00 

       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
   316 Szabó Milán               396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR      HUN       9:00:00 
   532 Mielec Radomír            AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava             CZE       9:00:00 
   580 Janderová Barbora         DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly   CZE       9:00:00 
   678 Hnízdil Matěj             KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              CZE       9:00:00 
   717 Zierhutová Michaela       LCV TJ Loko Chomutov                 CZE       9:00:00 
   725 Mareš Jakub               LEN SKI Klub Lenora                  CZE       9:00:00 
   841 Čechmánková Anna          PVP VSK Přírodověda                  CZE       9:00:00 
   909 Kroniková Sylvie          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE       9:00:00 
   910 Thýnová Martina           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE       9:00:00 
   924 Janků Jana                SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE       9:00:00 
   967 Jirkovská Kateřina        SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE       9:00:00 
  1041 Komárková Jindra          TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec    CZE       9:00:00 
  1047 Dejnožka Vojtěch          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE       9:00:00 
  1054 Novotná Viktorka          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE       9:00:00 
  1069 Vitebská Eliška           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE       9:00:00 
  1070 Vitebský Lukáš            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE       9:00:00 
  1071 Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
  1080 Tkáč Matěj                TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE       9:00:00 
  1082 Kopecká Tamara            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE       9:00:00 
  1092 Weislová Eliška           TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE       9:00:00 
  1093 Weisl Martin              TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               CZE       9:00:00 
  1169 Richtrová Kamila          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE       9:00:00 
  1187 Randáková Alžběta         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE       9:00:00 
  1194 Havlová Klára             VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE       9:00:00 
  1196 Waněk Hubert              VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE       9:00:00 
  1221 Macmahon Anežka           LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE       9:00:00 
  1235 Čtrnáct František         PGP SK Praga                         CZE       9:00:00 
  1317 Martanová Elin            VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering      CZE       9:00:00 
  1318 Štěrba Marek              SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE       9:00:00 
  1443 Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 



T10P  (71)  3.1 km  60 m   7  M. startu 4    Start: 9:00 

       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
       Vakant                    Vakant                                         9:00:00 
    78 Simonsen Siri             221 FIF HILLEROD                     DEN       9:00:00 
    84 Alkjaer eriksen Lasse     221 FIF HILLEROD                     DEN       9:00:00 
    87 Kjaer hemmingsen Gust     221 FIF HILLEROD                     DEN       9:00:00 
    89 Poulsen Mathilde          221 FIF HILLEROD                     DEN       9:00:00 
   111 Rios Teresa               238 SURCO ALMERIA                    ESP       9:00:00 
   134 Barcia Enrique            246 O-GETAFE MADRID                  ESP       9:00:00 
   135 Barcia Jorge              246 O-GETAFE MADRID                  ESP       9:00:00 
   160 Koponen Matias            272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                   FIN       9:00:00 
   161 Koponen Rasmus            272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                   FIN       9:00:00 
   260 von Gaza Emil             354 OLV USLAR                        GER       9:00:00 
   311 Tóth Barbara              395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  HUN       9:00:00 
   342 Sugimoto Wakana           441 ES-KANTO CLUB                    JPN       9:00:00 
   522 Holečková Kateřina        ABM KOB Moira Brno                   CZE       9:00:00 
   544 Gregor Richard            BSO KOB Baník Sokolov                CZE       9:00:00 
   571 Nedvídková Katka          DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice         CZE       9:00:00 
   572 Nedvídková Adéla          DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice         CZE       9:00:00 
   588 Cincibusová Lenka         FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha      CZE       9:00:00 
   626 Novotná Šárka             JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod         CZE       9:00:00 
   627 Novotný Marek             JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod         CZE       9:00:00 
   703 Rohlík Zbyněk             KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín                CZE       9:00:00 
   736 Pavlík Matěj              LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov         CZE       9:00:00 
   748 Krčmář Jáchym             LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE       9:00:00 
   804 Kubů Matyáš               OLP PSK Olymp Praha                  CZE       9:00:00 
   805 Kubů Julie                OLP PSK Olymp Praha                  CZE       9:00:00 
   807 Oncirk Honzík+Štěpánka    ONO SKOB Ostrov                      CZE       9:00:00 
   842 Čechmánek Václav          PVP VSK Přírodověda                  CZE       9:00:00 
   962 Ježek František           SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE       9:00:00 
   968 Jirkovská Magdaléna       SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE       9:00:00 
   969 Jirkovský Jan             SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE       9:00:00 
   975 Zemková Pavlína           SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE       9:00:00 
   976 Čechová Klára             SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE       9:00:00 
   992 Doucha Martin             SNA TJ START Náchod                  CZE       9:00:00 
  1038 Aschermannová Amalie      TEP Tempo Praha                      CZE       9:00:00 
  1042 Komárková Zbyňka          TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec    CZE       9:00:00 
  1107 Dvořáček Jakub            TTR OOB Třebíč                       CZE       9:00:00 
  1144 Janošíková Eva            VCB TJ OB České Budějovice           CZE       9:00:00 
  1145 Janošíková Marie          VCB TJ OB České Budějovice           CZE       9:00:00 
  1160 Hasman Jakub              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE       9:00:00 
  1165 Julie Mikešová            VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE       9:00:00 
  1188 Randáková Adéla           VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE       9:00:00 
  1195 Havlová Katka             VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE       9:00:00 
  1236 Knoll Anton               365 BIELEFELDER TG                   GER       9:00:00 
  1254 Kettner Matyáš            BSO KOB Baník Sokolov                CZE       9:00:00 
  1280 Peterka Jakub             LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE       9:00:00 
  1335 Baborská Veronika         DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly   CZE       9:00:00 
  1341 Michlová Eliška           VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE       9:00:00 
  1343 Michlová Valentýna        VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          CZE       9:00:00 
  1629 Uhlířová Marie            LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE       9:00:00 
  5006 Skalická Eliška           BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                         9:00:00 
  5007 Lamačová Bára             BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                         9:00:00 
  5008 Rejholcová Terka          BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                         9:00:00