místo Jméno Klub Čas Ztráta
227 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec CZE
D10 (18) 2.2 km 40 m 6 K
1 Kochová Anna SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 20:28 0:00
11 Rýdlová Magdaléna TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 31:53 11:25
12 Baloghová Lidunka TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 41:12 20:44
Rýdlová Adéla TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis
D14 (27) 3.2 km 55 m 10 K
1 Kubínová Veronika SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 28:14 0:00
19 Žuchová Daniela TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 45:11 16:57
D18 (25) 4.6 km 145 m 16 K
1 Bořánková Karolína KAM SK Kamenice 39:46 0:00
20 Žuchová Nikola TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 66:26 26:40
Krpatová Klára TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis
D20 (32) 5.1 km 195 m 13 K
1 Indráková Adélka ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 42:18 0:00
20 Posseltová Tereza TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 64:54 22:36
D21B (35) 5.4 km 225 m 14 K
1 Toužilová Martina SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 55:47 0:00
Svobodová Barbora TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis
D40 (53) 4.4 km 165 m 16 K
1 von Gaza Anke 354 OLV USLAR 42:23 0:00
2 Rydlová Magda TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 45:26 3:03
4 Posseltová Romana TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 50:17 7:54
D50 (31) 3.6 km 135 m 13 K
1 Víchová Ladislava LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:04 0:00
17 Jermanová Eva TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 62:35 20:31
D55 (16) 3.2 km 115 m 10 K
1 Mrázková Ivana DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:54 0:00
14 Böhmová Eva TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 90:06 54:12
D55S (7) 2.7 km 85 m 10 K
1 Tabaka Inta 451 OK KO RIGA 40:16 0:00
Lukavcová Lenka TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis
F3 (99) 3.1 km 95 m 9 K
1 Svensson Leif 709 OK TISAREN 34:24 0:00
19 Dejnožka Jiří TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 48:44 14:20
H10 (23) 2.4 km 40 m 8 K
1 Richtr Lukáš VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 20:37 0:00
13 Budský Ondřej TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 33:15 12:38
15 Růta Matyáš TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 36:29 15:52
H12 (30) 3.1 km 55 m 10 K
1 Škvor Ota KAM SK Kamenice 25:52 0:00
20 Zappe Nicholas TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 68:22 42:30
23 Schindler Pavel TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 80:35 54:43
Pavel Martin TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis
H16 (46) 5.6 km 220 m 16 K
1 Šňupárek Václav DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:10 0:00
28 Posselt Martin TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 65:31 24:21
H20 (18) 7.7 km 295 m 17 K
1 Bugár Gergely 391 BOF BUDAORS 54:50 0:00
7 Picek Jan TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 70:28 15:38
H21A (58) 8.6 km 355 m 20 K
1 Zikmund Zdeněk NPA SK LOB Nová Paka 67:39 0:00
7 Kobr Tomáš TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 70:53 3:14
26 Vančura Martin TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 85:44 18:05
H35 (21) 7.6 km 305 m 18 K
1 Johansson Magnus 201 GREATER VANCOUVER OC 58:41 0:00
16 Balogh Jan TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 117:39 58:58
Pecka Vlastimil TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis
H40 (45) 6.6 km 265 m 16 K
1 Stockmayer Michael 124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT 53:53 0:00
14 Novotný Dušan TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 72:49 18:56
20 Posselt Martin TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 82:57 29:04
22 Žucha Jiří TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 86:09 32:16
H45 (54) 5.7 km 210 m 16 K
1 Poloprutský Tomáš VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering 46:13 0:00
20 Schindler Jiří TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 64:30 18:17
H55 (37) 4.4 km 150 m 14 K
1 Uher Petr VSP USK Praha 35:09 0:00
8 Novotný Otakar TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 43:45 8:36
29 Böhm Karel TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 66:57 31:48
H55S (8) 3.5 km 130 m 12 K
1 John Vladimír OLP PSK Olymp Praha 38:09 0:00
3 Horák Petr TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 44:48 6:39
H60 (46) 3.6 km 125 m 12 K
1 Hudský Vlastimil TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov 36:34 0:00
27 Lukavec Miloslav TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 53:23 16:49
T-OPEN (21) 3.1 km 60 m 7 K
1 Gorbenko Sergiy 761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK 21:56 0:00
4 Pavel Martin TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 24:45 2:49
T10 (29) 3.1 km 60 m 7 K
1 Tkáč Matěj TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 18:59 0:00
2 Vitebský Lukáš TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 19:34 0:35
3 Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 22:04 3:05
4 Vitebská Eliška TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 23:33 4:34
13 Novotná Viktorka TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 27:34 8:35
21 Kopecká Tamara TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 39:22 20:23
Návrat na hlavní stránku