místo Jméno Klub Čas Ztráta
210 SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary CZE
D14 (27) 3.2 km 55 m 10 K
1 Kubínová Veronika SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 28:14 0:00
17 Lubinová Markéta SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 41:09 12:55
D16 (27) 4.0 km 115 m 13 K
1 Štičková Anna LLI TJ Loko Liberec 34:58 0:00
11 Žandová Marcela SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 42:03 7:05
D18 (25) 4.6 km 145 m 16 K
1 Bořánková Karolína KAM SK Kamenice 39:46 0:00
9 Kubínová Romana SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 54:37 14:51
D21B (35) 5.4 km 225 m 14 K
1 Toužilová Martina SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 55:47 0:00
15 Žandová Kateřina SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 74:45 18:58
D40 (53) 4.4 km 165 m 16 K
1 von Gaza Anke 354 OLV USLAR 42:23 0:00
29 Kubínová Jana SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 70:04 27:41
37 Žandová Mária SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 76:46 34:23
D45 (34) 4.2 km 155 m 14 K
1 Ozola Baiba 453 MEZMALAS MTB 41:54 0:00
26 Šplinarová Jana SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 86:53 44:59
D55 (16) 3.2 km 115 m 10 K
1 Mrázková Ivana DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:54 0:00
13 Kubátová Lenka SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 56:55 21:01
F3 (99) 3.1 km 95 m 9 K
1 Svensson Leif 709 OK TISAREN 34:24 0:00
5 Savičová Gabriela SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 39:03 4:39
Řehořková Alžběta SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
Řehořková Štěpánka SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
F5 (95) 4.9 km 155 m 20 K
1 Bořánek Petr VSP USK Praha 38:31 0:00
29 Novák Michal SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 73:40 35:09
Řehořková Alžběta SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
Řehořková Štěpánka SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
H16 (46) 5.6 km 220 m 16 K
1 Šňupárek Václav DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:10 0:00
18 Řehořek Tomáš SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 54:04 12:54
33 Vacek Jiří SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 77:15 36:05
Štros Jan SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
H35 (21) 7.6 km 305 m 18 K
1 Johansson Magnus 201 GREATER VANCOUVER OC 58:41 0:00
5 Řehořek Jaroš SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 73:50 15:09
H50 (44) 5.0 km 205 m 14 K
1 Hlaváč Jiří TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno 46:37 0:00
Janovič Ondřej SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
H55 (37) 4.4 km 150 m 14 K
1 Uher Petr VSP USK Praha 35:09 0:00
26 Kubát Jaroslav SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 61:19 26:10
T10 (29) 3.1 km 60 m 7 K
1 Tkáč Matěj TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 18:59 0:00
20 Štěrba Marek SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 36:06 17:07
Návrat na hlavní stránku