Bohemia 2011so 6.8.2011 14:35
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

místo Jméno                 Klub                              Stát      E1           E2           E3           E4           E5           Čas 



D10  (18)                                  

    1 Kosová Tereza         SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    22:24    1   18:12    1   24:12    2   21:51    1                 86:39 
    2 Hlaváčová Anežka      TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    32:39    3   24:51    2   26:34    3   24:27    2                108:31 
    3 Kochová Anna          SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    38:24    5   30:51    7   21:50    1   24:29    3                115:34 
    4 Vejražková Róza       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    28:27    2   27:02    4   37:55    7   32:11    7                125:35 
    5 Chrástová Tereza      STH SK Studenec                   CZE    39:36    6   30:27    6   29:45    5   28:03    5                127:51 
    6 Tóth Blanka           395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    39:37    7   32:29    8   34:04    6   26:24    4                132:34 
    7 Rýdlová Adéla         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    48:27    9   25:00    3   43:14   10   30:38    6                147:19 
    8 Rýdlová Magdaléna     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    51:17   10   32:53    9   28:22    4   39:39    9                152:11 
    9 Miklušová Tamara      674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           SVK    65:27   12   30:05    5   38:38    8   38:51    8                173:01 
   10 Linková Lucie         TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    35:13    4   51:24   13   49:44   13   41:03   11                177:24 
   11 Kroniková Štěpánka    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    70:25   15   37:17   10   39:00    9   40:06   10                186:48 
   12 Marešová Klára        NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE    67:14   13   39:33   11   49:57   14   42:24   12                199:08 
   13 Baloghová Lidunka     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    69:13   14   46:52   12   46:35   12   43:09   14                205:49 
   14 Jirkovská Michaela    SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    43:31    8   61:29   15   65:30   17   54:25   16                224:55 
   15 Holečková Michaela    ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE    61:42   11  168:12   17   65:16   16   55:58   17                351:08 

      Sandevoir Aude        291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA     disk        53:30   14   62:58   15   42:37   13                       
      Dzene Katrina         453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT     disk        69:10   16   45:28   11   66:31   18                       
      Ender Julika          ner nereg                                                                       44:21   15                       



D12  (25)                                  

    1 Kalinina Nika         593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    24:03    1   25:03    3   22:03    1   25:51    1                 97:00 
    2 Kubecová Kateřina     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE    32:40    5   23:58    2   28:24    3   35:09    4                120:11 
    3 Marešová Alexandra    NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE    29:15    2   32:49    8   27:53    2   36:28    5                126:25 
    4 Waňková Martina       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    38:41    8   23:29    1   38:22    9   26:50    2                127:22 
    5 Simonsen Annika       221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    33:14    6   27:05    4   36:52    7   33:15    3                130:26 
    6 Hrabánková Zuzana     PGP SK Praga                      CZE    32:04    3   30:26    5   34:08    6   41:30    8                138:08 
    7 Poloprutská Lucie     VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    37:19    7   31:52    7   30:56    4   38:07    6                138:14 
    8 Miklušová Tereza      674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           SVK    32:39    4   40:13   10   31:36    5   41:37    9                146:05 
    9 Pavlíková Markéta     CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    45:38   10   30:53    6   38:18    8   41:13    7                156:02 
   10 Thýnová Nikola        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    53:29   14   42:06   12   49:03   12   45:59   11                190:37 
   11 Bergdahl Julia        ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    41:01    9   39:27    9   54:14   15   57:19   15                192:01 
   12 Voltrová Alena        ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE    53:50   15   45:21   14   39:34   10   56:03   13                194:48 
   13 Vankó Milena          393 HSE BUDAPEST                  HUN    51:01   12   44:49   13   96:02   22   56:10   14                248:02 
   14 Čiháková Barbora      KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    75:21   19   53:58   18   49:52   13   71:46   20                250:57 
   15 Pohořalá Anna         ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE    59:22   16   69:21   20   59:07   17   66:38   17                254:28 
   16 Pelikánová Máša       MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE    70:08   17   74:22   22   50:57   14   61:26   16                256:53 
   17 Klinkerová Magdaléna  ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE    80:18   20   76:49   23   56:20   16   51:45   12                265:12 
   18 Hanchen Julia         345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU          GER    82:32   21   53:54   17   64:20   19   70:07   18                270:53 
   19 Miškovičová Natálka   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    85:43   22   47:24   16   44:30   11  104:31   24                282:08 
   20 Procházková Jana      LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE   103:16   23   66:57   19   60:54   18   74:26   22                305:33 
   21 Klepah Dalma          395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    72:24   18   72:50   21   94:10   21   76:15   23                315:39 

      Krogsgaard Celine     223 SILKEBORG OK                  DEN    51:50   13   41:30   11   78:54   20    disk                            
      Schaumann Laura       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    46:01   11   45:57   15                73:17   21                       
      Žejdlíková Karolína   LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                                           43:48   10                       
      Riby Rose             LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                                           71:33   19                       



D14  (26)                                  

    1 Kubínová Veronika     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    32:16    1   34:30    2   29:36    3   36:27    3                132:49 
    2 Hudská Ludmila        TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    34:02    2   35:54    5   29:31    2   36:27    3                135:54 
    3 Fossum Rye Elin       511 ASKER SK                      NOR    35:40    4   33:02    1   28:55    1   40:14    7                137:51 
    4 Linková Alena         TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    34:41    3   37:48    6   30:18    4   35:36    2                138:23 
    5 Mathys Lena           632 ZELG ZURICH                   SUI    42:31    7   35:26    3   31:35    5   38:56    6                148:28 
    6 Zemánková Tereza      SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    51:05    8   37:59    8   33:47    6   33:35    1                156:26 
    7 Poloprutská Klára     VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    41:06    6   35:27    4   41:37    9   38:42    5                156:52 
    8 Ježková Kateřina      SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    37:11    5   43:35    9   34:48    7   44:15   10                159:49 
    9 Voltrová Hana         ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE    56:18   13   50:04   12   49:35   13   48:25   11                204:22 
   10 Lubinová Markéta      SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    56:11   12   56:23   17   48:50   11   43:09    8                204:33 
   11 Weislová Adéla        TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    55:42   11   52:23   13   51:44   15   52:21   13                212:10 
   12 Gruber Andrea         346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    51:20    9   44:36   10   60:27   19   57:25   17                213:48 
   13 Faltová Anna          SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    57:41   14   53:21   14   54:16   16   49:07   12                214:25 
   14 Mikešová Adéla        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    65:23   17   59:06   19   39:15    8   54:53   15                218:37 
   15 Zábranská Kristýna    SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    68:46   20   53:55   15   49:02   12   53:10   14                224:53 
   16 Kretková Ana          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    65:36   18   65:52   21   46:54   10   56:15   16                234:37 
   17 Sušánková Hana        SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    60:17   15   75:18   23   55:32   17   63:20   21                254:27 
   18 Hlinovská Johana      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    55:09   10   71:17   22   63:12   21   65:56   22                255:34 
   19 Žuchová Daniela       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    70:31   21   57:28   18   72:47   22   58:52   19                259:38 
   20 Dietrichová Martina   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE    92:34   23  104:52   24   56:18   18   81:10   23                334:54 

      Doubková Petra        VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    62:31   16   37:51    7    disk        44:13    9                       
      Kroupová Eliška       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    68:23   19   59:22   20   60:27   19    disk                            
      Obytová Kateřina      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE     disk        49:58   11   49:58   14   57:30   18                       
      Ivarsen Rikke         226 OK PAN AARHUS                 DEN    71:19   22   55:48   16                 disk                            
      Istvánová Klára       MAS KČT Aš                        CZE    95:52   24  115:17   25    disk                                         
      Čermáková Alžběta     KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                              76:34   23   60:45   20                       



D16  (27)                                  

    1 Štičková Anna         LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    44:50    2   38:05    1   24:55    2   40:55    2                148:45 
    2 Hančová Petra         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    42:37    1   39:43    3   32:58    7   38:07    1                153:25 
    3 Nováková Tereza       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    48:38    5   38:42    2   24:15    1   43:17    4                154:52 
    4 Hlubučková Kristýna   KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    45:25    3   40:38    5   28:21    3   42:40    3                157:04 
    5 Procházková Marie     KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    48:48    6   41:14    6   29:14    4   44:26    5                163:42 
    6 Pavlů Kateřina        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    48:33    4   43:56    8   31:55    5   53:26   13                177:50 
    7 Weiler Virág          399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN    52:21    9   44:56    9   34:45   10   45:59    6                178:01 
    8 Rooni Triinu          251 OK ORVAND                     EST    58:08   13   47:19   10   33:24    8   48:23    7                187:14 
    9 Šmejcová Anna         SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    50:22    7   48:35   12   35:43   11   56:26   16                191:06 
   10 Liszka Eszter         399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN    51:33    8   49:24   13   41:06   14   52:41   10                194:44 
   11 Doleželová Kateřina   PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE    58:40   14   42:21    7   39:04   13   60:39   18                200:44 
   12 Bastian Helena        346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    54:22   11   58:22   17   42:41   15   54:31   14                209:56 
   13 Žandová Marcela       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    63:11   16   48:16   11   49:28   17   50:37    9                211:32 
   14 Hrabánková Klára      PGP SK Praga                      CZE    70:52   19   51:57   16   34:24    9   63:05   19                220:18 
   15 Kubičková Bára        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    67:47   17   50:06   14   49:31   18   53:04   12                220:28 
   16 Kuhne Hannah          346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    56:18   12   74:17   20   43:31   16   52:41   10                226:47 
   17 Kučerová Barbora      SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    62:31   15   60:08   18   63:26   22   55:17   15                241:22 
   18 Gierlach Julia        342 WOLF HALTERN                  GER    84:57   20   69:01   19   61:12   21   74:33   22                289:43 
   19 Smorgunova Kateryna   761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    95:23   22   87:38   22   60:37   20   72:14   21                315:52 
   20 Lipnická Andrea       672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK   103:47   23   77:52   21  113:19   25  107:14   25                402:12 
   21 Bauere Linda          451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    91:02   21   97:53   23  140:31   26   88:30   23                417:56 
   22 Špičáková Marie       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE   158:59   24  103:02   24   83:01   23   98:06   24                443:08 

      Šňupárková Anna       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    53:27   10   40:24    4   37:31   12    disk                            
      Hausenblasová Karolín KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE     disk        50:24   15   32:17    6   49:48    8                       
      Matějková Žofie       ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE    69:47   18    disk        58:53   19   58:36   17                       
   ms Takáč Daniel          672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK   115:58   ms  111:41   ms  112:12   ms  144:35   ms                       
      Ni Anita              350 OLV STEINBERG                 GER                             107:49   24   63:52   20                       



D18  (24)                                  

    1 Bořánková Karolína    KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    49:55    1   40:53    1   31:20    3   43:20    2                165:28 
    2 Novotná Markéta       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    64:48    4   44:37    5   24:37    1   41:17    1                175:19 
    3 Kožinová Anna         PGP SK Praga                      CZE    65:35    5   41:12    2   31:54    6   47:50    3                186:31 
    4 Benešová Jana         SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    63:14    3   42:46    3   31:37    5   51:32    7                189:09 
    5 Kulhavá Šárka         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    67:21    7   46:04    6   26:10    2   53:01    8                192:36 
    6 Šrámková Michaela     SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    68:00    8   47:36    8   36:00    7   48:57    4                200:33 
    7 Kubínová Romana       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    72:30   11   46:26    7   31:20    3   50:47    5                201:03 
    8 Fundová Eliška        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    67:08    6   51:25   10   37:20    9   51:07    6                207:00 
    9 Pijáková Barbora      675 TJ SOKOL PEZINOK              SVK    70:52    9   52:35   11   46:48   13   53:52   10                224:07 
   10 Mrázová Pavla         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    74:03   12   54:09   12   36:02    8   71:39   18                235:53 
   11 Pärnik Piret          254 OK MYRAKARUD                  EST   107:16   19   51:14    9   48:30   14   53:51    9                260:51 
   12 Žuchová Nikola        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    89:19   14   63:55   21   44:43   12   72:42   19                270:39 
   13 Krausová Martina      TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    97:07   15   56:11   14   61:30   20   58:13   12                273:01 
   14 Putnina Ruta          453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT   103:11   18   57:03   15   49:30   16   65:24   14                275:08 
   15 Gruber Daniela        346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    97:19   16   59:29   16   62:12   21   62:43   13                281:43 
   16 Procházková Kateřina  LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE   122:31   24   61:16   18   43:12   11   67:43   16                294:42 
   17 Brodská Adéla         ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE   110:20   20   60:18   17   57:03   18   67:33   15                295:14 
   18 Oficiere Sabine       456 SALDUS OK                     LAT   112:07   21   71:53   22   58:09   19   69:18   17                311:27 
   19 Fossum Rye Ingrid     511 ASKER SK                      NOR   112:28   22   63:24   20   49:01   15   87:17   22                312:10 
   20 Gierlach Anna         342 WOLF HALTERN                  GER   116:39   23   71:54   23   54:24   17   78:53   20                321:50 
   21 Penzkofer Julia       346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    97:53   17   77:24   24   64:06   22   85:43   21                325:06 

      Kamererová Valérie    KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    78:05   13   54:59   13    disk        54:50   11                       
      Kochová Nikola        TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    61:15    2   43:21    4   41:47   10                                    
      Krpatová Klára        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    71:07   10   62:38   19                                                 



D20  (30)                                  

    1 Indráková Adélka      ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    50:26    1   39:32    3   32:15    2   46:17    1                168:30 
    2 Novotná Tereza        PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    50:41    2   37:20    1   34:10    3   47:52    3                170:03 
    3 Kosová Denisa         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    56:51    7   37:21    2   41:17   10   46:45    2                182:14 
    4 Valešová Jana         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    54:07    6   44:58    9   30:09    1   53:54    7                183:08 
    5 Teplá Karolína        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    56:51    7   43:17    6   36:03    4   53:49    6                190:00 
    6 Pavlovcová Petra      TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    51:49    3   43:43    7   40:07    8   54:43    8                190:22 
    7 Poloprutská Markéta   VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    51:55    4   44:21    8   46:33   17   52:35    5                195:24 
    8 Biller Anna           346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    52:37    5   47:00   12   45:03   13   51:26    4                196:06 
    9 Sandevoir Claire      291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA    59:21   12   40:35    4   42:04   11   56:30    9                198:30 
   10 Lima Berit kristine   514 GANDDAL IL                    NOR    61:06   13   46:25   11   39:02    7   56:47   10                203:20 
   11 Čermáková Magdaléna   UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE    59:15   11   50:55   15   38:05    6   61:06   13                209:21 
   12 Mezníková Lucie       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    62:37   14   45:59   10   45:04   14   63:59   15                217:39 
   13 Burdová Adéla         LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE    66:51   15   51:35   17   46:05   16   61:13   14                225:44 
   14 Lange Maria           346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    59:02   10   51:03   16   61:19   21   58:36   12                230:00 
   15 Sklenářová Radka      ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    93:32   24   42:20    5   44:45   12   57:53   11                238:30 
   16 Doležalová Radka      VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    82:54   20   48:37   13   51:08   18   69:44   16                252:23 
   17 Posseltová Tereza     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    79:51   17   57:35   22   45:34   15   77:28   18                260:28 
   18 Říčařová Žaneta       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    81:08   18   56:43   20   41:09    9   82:51   20                261:51 
   19 Šámalová Ludmila      PGP SK Praga                      CZE    85:46   22   52:00   18   58:40   20   80:45   19                277:11 
   20 Kamererová Klára      KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE   101:29   25   71:07   24   65:33   23   74:17   17                312:26 
   21 Tvedt Ingvild         515 VAULEN OK                     NOR    83:16   21   80:53   26   63:38   22   91:52   23                319:39 
   22 Krausová Barbora      TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   132:13   27   80:03   25   84:36   27   92:29   24                389:21 

      Wagner Sophie         361 SG ZITTAU-SUD                 GER    89:17   23    disk        73:00   25   89:30   22                       
      Urbanová Johana       PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE     disk        63:03   23    disk        98:02   25                       
      Muselíková Vladislava ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE    74:23   16   56:19   19   52:54   19                                    
      Chmelařová Michaela   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    57:01    9   50:08   14   37:44    5                                    
      Straková Zuzana       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE   106:33   26   57:32   21                                                 
      Macková Lucia         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                              66:38   24   84:59   21                       
      Ni Erika              350 OLV STEINBERG                 GER                              74:17   26   99:04   26                       
      Landovská Anna        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    81:09   19                                                              



D21A  (28)                                 

    1 Jakobová Adélka       UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE    67:10    1   46:48    1   40:20    5   61:41    4                215:59 
    2 Neradová Alena        LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE    69:27    4   52:31    3   36:16    1   61:31    3                219:45 
    3 Randáková Helena      VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    67:15    2   52:01    2   44:36   12   56:51    1                220:43 
    4 Hrobarová Lenka       ASU Magnus Orienteering           CZE    68:58    3   55:18    5   39:58    3   62:05    5                226:19 
    5 Svobodová Jana        SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE    72:36    7   54:09    4   40:03    4   63:51    7                230:39 
    6 Vodrážková Kateřina   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    73:01    8   57:19   11   42:12    8   63:19    6                235:51 
    7 Čepová Daniela        PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    75:27   11   58:50   13   46:55   15   61:20    2                242:32 
    8 Zsigmond Száva        398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN    79:16   14   55:24    6   42:52    9   67:24    9                244:56 
    9 Neumannová Renata     PVP VSK Přírodověda               CZE    75:47   12   60:03   14   41:27    6   77:27   16                254:44 
   10 Bernášková Petra      STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE    75:15   10   56:27    8   49:27   19   75:34   15                256:43 
   11 Balakova Andrea       201 GREATER VANCOUVER OC          CAN    78:08   13   58:16   12   49:26   18   71:05   10                256:55 
   12 Hradecká Petra        DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    90:07   18   55:30    7   45:54   13   66:51    8                258:22 
   13 Křížová Lenka         TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    70:27    5   56:29    9   61:45   23   71:06   11                259:47 
   14 Smolková Kateřina     PGP SK Praga                      CZE    70:37    6   63:14   19   49:01   17   80:01   18                262:53 
   15 Hasmanová Lenka       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    88:36   16   56:56   10   44:20   11   74:01   13                263:53 
   16 Brozová Zuzana        CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    99:28   21   61:04   15   47:11   16   72:47   12                280:30 
   17 Procházková Monika    BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    93:06   19   67:34   20   42:11    7   77:55   17                280:46 
   18 Elstner Anna          123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    95:10   20   61:26   18   55:40   21   75:18   14                287:34 
   19 Bakker Geke           501 HOC 93 MEPPEL                 NED    89:44   17   61:20   17   56:57   22   82:26   19                290:27 
   20 Bonmatí Ester         249 ALIGOTS GIRONA                ESP   110:00   22   75:47   22   55:16   20   86:21   20                327:24 
   21 Heyns Igna            151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL   115:02   23   79:02   23   86:58   27  100:39   21                381:41 
   22 Badia comas Txell     242 CE FARRA-O VILASSAR DE DALT   ESP   138:14   24   86:20   24   81:08   26  104:05   23                409:47 

      Teplá Tereza          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    84:44   15    disk        46:26   14                                    
      Janošíková Lenka      UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE    74:21    9   61:09   16   71:04   24                                    
      Plata Marga           240 PEŇA GUARA                    ESP                 69:50   21   79:42   25                                    
      Hepnerová Martina     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                              44:13   10                                    
      Havlíčková Markéta    ner nereg                                                                      101:31   22                       
      Hančíková Hana        TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE                              37:13    2                                    



D21B  (35)                                 

    1 Teringlová Martina    VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE    63:54    1   49:26    1   34:43    1   50:06    3                198:09 
    2 Doležalová Lenka      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    68:36    3   54:25    3   35:08    2   48:19    1                206:28 
    3 Toužilová Martina     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    65:21    2   54:52    4   38:22    4   49:04    2                207:39 
    4 Gorčicová Eliška      CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    74:43    4   55:20    5   36:05    3   52:03    5                218:11 
    5 Stulíková Barbora     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    78:24    7   50:29    2   40:52    6   53:17    7                223:02 
    6 Kaszás Szilvia        394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN    76:35    5   56:59    8   43:20    9   60:32   12                237:26 
    7 Dvořáčková Jana       TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    81:07    9   56:56    7   45:06   11   54:23    8                237:32 
    8 Wiget Manuela         631 OLV LUZERN                    SUI    82:38   10   61:16   13   43:46   10   56:31    9                244:11 
    9 Mudráková Tereza      LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE    80:01    8   61:42   14   54:56   22   53:16    6                249:55 
   10 Rambousková Kateřina  BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    95:31   16   59:26   10   45:42   12   56:50   10                257:29 
   11 Purschová Tereza      BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    89:12   12   59:20    9   46:02   13   65:14   18                259:48 
   12 Juřeníková Hana       MOV SKOB Ostrava                  CZE   100:54   21   60:27   12   49:31   17   58:09   11                269:01 
   13 Neradová Eva          LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE    92:04   14   64:26   17   48:20   16   64:49   17                269:39 
   14 Kettnerová Dana       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   105:46   22   56:52    6   41:35    8   66:42   21                270:55 
   15 Grundmannová Hana     LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov     CZE    76:48    6   68:55   20   53:56   20   73:25   25                273:04 
   16 Maliňáková Petra      SVS Orientklub Vsetín             CZE    99:22   20   65:30   19   47:13   14   65:39   20                277:44 
   17 Vejstrková Zuzana     CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    92:52   15   62:27   15   59:33   24   62:56   16                277:48 
   18 Žandová Kateřina      SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE   107:44   23   59:37   11   51:14   19   61:29   14                280:04 
   19 Maliňáková Katka      SVS Orientklub Vsetín             CZE    87:54   11   62:43   16   64:10   26   71:15   24                286:02 
   20 Lajtai Eszter         395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    98:53   19   86:53   25   69:50   28   87:20   29                342:56 
   21 Pavlíková Klára       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE   136:52   24   77:45   24   61:23   25   74:39   26                350:39 
   22 Alonso Teresa         238 SURCO ALMERIA                 ESP   163:33   26  112:07   29  105:25   30  122:34   32                503:39 

      Campos Sampedro Raque 243 MADRID                        ESP    97:05   18   94:07   28    disk        74:51   27                       
      Guaita sarrion Sandra 248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA       ESP     disk        89:47   26   80:35   29    disk                            
      Fasurová Tereza       ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE    96:44   17   69:18   23   48:08   15    disk                            
      Beroušková Katka      JES KOS Jesenice                  CZE     disk        68:56   21   56:25   23   51:52    4                       
      Guerin bonet Sara     248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA       ESP     disk         disk                    107:27   31                       
      Schulze Evelyn        250 COBI DURANGO                  ESP   139:20   25   91:16   27                89:41   30                       
      Vázsonyi Patrícia     394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN                 69:14   22   65:19   27   62:14   15                       
      Hlavatá Andrea        CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    90:26   13   65:11   18   51:06   18                                    
      Kučerková Romana      STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE                              41:25    7   65:37   19                       
      Pavlíková Jitka       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE                              54:18   21   68:21   22                       
      Knoblochová Kamila    VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE                              40:31    5   69:50   23                       
      Svobodová Barbora     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE                                           60:36   13                       
      Ender Franka          ner nereg                                                                       79:41   28                       



D21C  (17)                                 

    1 Komárková Lenka       TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE    52:20    1   32:40    1   38:40    1   34:07    1                157:47 
    2 Borecká Kateřina      ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    53:15    2   39:42    3   47:05    2   42:36    4                182:38 
    3 Švaříčková Jana       KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    72:15    4   47:43    4   53:08    3   46:18    5                219:24 
    4 Hančová Alice         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    78:18    5   48:50    5   58:08    4   50:12    6                235:28 
    5 Stolere Mara          456 SALDUS OK                     LAT    78:20    6   55:44    8   58:39    6   62:28    9                255:11 
    6 Daems Ines            151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL   127:33   11   65:33   11   70:14    9   60:23    8                323:43 
    7 Tóth-Buschman Ilka    395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN   124:36   10   61:37    9   75:10   10   62:48   10                324:11 
    8 Janderová Markéta     DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE   109:30    8   96:54   15   91:36   13   65:28   13                363:28 
    9 Santamaria villalonga 247 CO MALLORCA                   ESP   112:40    9   88:30   14  100:11   14   92:11   16                393:32 
   10 Schulz B.             356 SV STRALENDORF                GER   158:15   12  121:03   16  121:42   15   75:33   15                476:33 

      Würfel Susanne        360 LSV TETEROW                   GER     disk        74:08   12   78:47   11   63:14   11                       
      Poller Lilla          394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN     disk        79:00   13   91:02   12   64:09   12                       
      Benešová Iveta        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE     disk        34:54    2   58:08    4   36:56    2                       
      Waňková Dita          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    85:58    7   62:43   10    disk        68:49   14                       
      Mihálová Dáša         672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK    65:45    3   49:18    6    disk                                         
      Rudolfova Jana        SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE                 53:41    7   60:39    8   58:48    7                       
      Kovářová Josefa       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                              60:32    7   39:42    3                       



D21E  (12)                                 

    1 Johansson Sofie       710 OK LINNÉ                      SWE    69:18    1   58:13    3   39:13    2   62:08    2                228:52 
    2 Krafková Lucie        TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    78:58    4   55:10    2   45:31    5   63:47    3                243:26 
    3 Kašková Kateřina      CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    77:51    3   55:09    1   45:23    4   71:27    5                249:50 
    4 Hrstková Vladěna      PGP SK Praga                      CZE    84:46    5   62:43    7   53:25    7   82:16    7                283:10 
    5 Obstetar Perrine      297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    88:55    6   60:18    5   55:23    9   97:49    9                302:25 
    6 Gabrovská Lucie       TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE    97:14    7   70:40    8   53:40    8   83:28    8                305:02 
    7 Karklina Elina        453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT   135:11    9   60:26    6   71:00   11   74:07    6                340:44 
    8 Arias Enero Ester     243 MADRID                        ESP   177:36   10   86:51    9   82:27   12  111:33   10                458:27 

      Pettersson Lisa       702 OK DACKE                      SWE     disk         disk        61:00   10    disk                            
      Knapová Jana          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    74:35    2    disk        43:40    3   68:39    4                       
      Elstner Elisa         123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    99:43    8   59:37    4   49:05    6                                    
      Doležalová Vendula    PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE                              37:27    1   61:49    1                       



D35  (32)                                  

    1 Valášková Šárka       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    54:33    1   40:20    2   35:32    1   40:12    1                170:37 
    2 Škorpilová Jana       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    62:03    5   42:17    3   41:30    5   41:17    4                187:07 
    3 Kondrateva Aleksandra 184 KAMVOL MINSK                  BLR    66:15    6   40:09    1   40:58    4   40:13    2                187:35 
    4 Podrábská Marie       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    61:33    4   43:13    4   37:36    2   45:32    7                187:54 
    5 Klinkerová Jitka      KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    59:58    3   45:46    6   38:48    3   47:58    8                192:30 
    6 Mathys Ursina         632 ZELG ZURICH                   SUI    58:34    2   48:11    8   45:18    8   45:12    6                197:15 
    7 Kheldert Elena        593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    70:42    7   46:49    7   47:01    9   43:56    5                208:28 
    8 Bovero Séverine       292 NO SAINT ETIENNE              FRA    78:17   13   49:24    9   41:48    6   41:05    3                210:34 
    9 Škvorová Zuzana       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    70:53    8   53:00   14   50:09   12   50:02    9                224:04 
   10 Vildmonová Pavla      LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    72:44    9   44:29    5   52:13   16   57:02   15                226:28 
   11 Hašková Eva           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    79:56   15   51:44   10   50:35   13   52:27   11                234:42 
   12 Ježková Martina       SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    82:51   18   56:40   15   49:56   11   52:04   10                241:31 
   13 Aschacher Angelika    124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    76:01   11   52:39   12   60:08   19   53:34   13                242:22 
   14 Eichlerová Jana       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    76:26   12   52:43   13   58:18   18   61:31   21                248:58 
   15 Smolková Alena        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    73:17   10   61:50   19   54:47   17   60:16   20                250:10 
   16 Demlová Jitka         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    79:31   14   70:42   23   51:55   15   57:20   16                259:28 
   17 Kroniková Jana        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    87:42   20   58:47   16   60:44   20   54:12   14                261:25 
   18 Kaplanová Iva         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    91:42   21   60:30   18   51:37   14   63:39   24                267:28 
   19 Alkjaer eriksen Tine  221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    81:54   17   63:12   20   73:53   23   57:28   18                276:27 
   20 Gross Katja-christine 359 OLG REGENSBURG                GER    80:25   16   60:07   17   71:40   21   66:40   26                278:52 
   21 Pecharová Michaela    TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    83:03   19   64:30   22   72:47   22   58:37   19                278:57 
   22 Procházková Pavlína   LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    99:08   24   63:13   21   80:45   25   73:21   29                316:27 
   23 Hausenblasová Klára   KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE   133:44   28   74:47   25   47:56   10   62:29   23                318:56 
   24 Gorbenko Olena        761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    98:05   23   76:19   26   82:45   26   70:06   28                327:15 
   25 Miklušová Dagmar      674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           SVK    97:48   22   80:16   27   94:14   28   62:07   22                334:25 
   26 Asterová Jana         SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE   107:47   26   89:10   28   75:21   24   65:40   25                337:58 
   27 Jirkovská Pavlína     SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE   102:46   25   70:50   24   95:42   29   69:35   27                338:53 
   28 Osuna Raquel          246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP   124:02   27  103:24   30   84:19   27   82:21   31                394:06 
   29 Pohořalá Karolína     ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE   140:21   29  100:31   29  123:20   31   77:26   30                441:38 

      Marešová Marcela      NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE     disk                    101:26   30  135:30   32                       
      Paroulková Iva        ner nereg                                             52:23   11   43:08    7   52:43   12                       
      Macková Lenka         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                                           57:23   17                       



D35S  (8)                                  

    1 Wetzel Annegret       357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN           GER    49:34    2   29:53    2   40:09    2   39:06    1                158:42 
    2 Nykodýmová Monika     TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    48:40    1   31:35    3   53:17    5   41:13    2                174:45 
    3 Fischerleitner Karoli 120 HSV RIED II                   AUT    63:45    4   44:51    4   43:44    4   41:19    3                193:39 
    4 Hlaváčová Šárka       TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    75:02    5   46:00    5   42:06    3   51:17    4                214:25 
    5 Knoll Caroline        365 BIELEFELDER TG                GER    79:39    6   46:49    6   86:00    8   54:21    5                266:49 
    6 Tormo Núria           244 CE ALBAIDA                    ESP   100:53    7   50:39    7   57:25    6   66:58    7                275:55 
    7 Douchová Jaroslava    SNA TJ START Náchod               CZE   103:52    8   56:17    8   64:33    7   63:08    6                287:50 

      Nielsen Mette möller  225 AKIF SKOERPING                DEN    51:27    3   26:59    1   27:27    1                                    



D40  (53)                                  

    1 von Gaza Anke         354 OLV USLAR                     GER    46:37    2   35:10    1   33:10    2   36:13    1                151:10 
    2 Rydlová Magda         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    45:04    1   37:08    3   29:34    1   40:37    4                152:23 
    3 Finke Heidrun         354 OLV USLAR                     GER    46:40    3   36:10    2   33:27    4   38:31    2                154:48 
    4 Doleželová Iva        PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE    51:28    7   37:28    4   35:47    8   41:31    5                166:14 
    5 Wolowczyk Mariola     552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL    47:53    4   42:01   12   33:28    5   43:51   10                167:13 
    6 Drese Evi             354 OLV USLAR                     GER    48:30    5   40:10    7   37:59   12   41:50    7                168:29 
    7 Wolek Ewa             552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL    51:16    6   46:18   18   33:21    3   41:50    7                172:45 
    8 Oncirková Monika      ONO SKOB Ostrov                   CZE    55:47   11   40:43    9   37:08   10   39:19    3                172:57 
    9 Komersová Jana        KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    64:30   24   38:05    5   34:55    6   41:47    6                179:17 
   10 Čiháková Lenka        KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    58:29   16   39:43    6   36:46    9   45:40   13                180:38 
   11 Linková Iva           TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    54:49   10   43:52   16   35:04    7   47:16   16                181:01 
   12 Simonsen Sandra       221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    51:49    8   42:08   14   43:17   21   45:29   12                182:43 
   13 Bauere Irena          451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    60:30   21   40:26    8   39:40   17   42:47    9                183:23 
   14 Posseltová Romana     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    56:43   13   42:01   12   40:45   18   46:22   15                185:51 
   15 Forstová Lenka        MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE    52:16    9   49:59   23   38:37   13   48:21   19                189:13 
   16 Benešová Iva          SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    58:03   15   42:59   15   39:06   15   52:56   23                193:04 
   17 Kosová Michaela       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    60:04   19   51:20   26   39:33   16   46:03   14                197:00 
   18 Tikhonova Elena       593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    60:13   20   47:35   20   38:54   14   50:29   22                197:11 
   19 Antoine Christine     291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA    65:53   25   44:38   17   41:56   19   45:21   11                197:48 
   20 Shmidt Angelina       591 BALTIYSKIY BEREG ST.PETERSBUR RUS    56:08   12   42:00   11   57:23   41   47:48   18                203:19 
   21 Német Ágnes           395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    70:49   29   48:11   21   37:57   11   47:36   17                204:33 
   22 Pavlíková Pavla       CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    66:44   26   46:34   19   44:22   23   55:06   28                212:46 
   23 Kaděrová Barbora      HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE    67:33   27   49:36   22   44:10   22   53:55   26                215:14 
   24 Vričanová Sylva       HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE    59:19   18   58:46   38   48:41   29   49:19   21                216:05 
   25 Klašková Kateřina     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    69:25   28   50:26   24   45:16   26   54:55   27                220:02 
   26 Procházková Miluše    DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE    60:37   22   52:20   27   45:15   25   61:53   37                220:05 
   27 Čechlovská Jana       CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    61:34   23   55:10   32   50:17   31   55:59   29                223:00 
   28 Tetere Aiva           451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    59:02   17   51:03   25   64:09   44   64:01   40                238:15 
   29 Kubínová Jana         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    77:38   35   54:23   31   55:42   37   59:02   32                246:45 
   30 Tóth Ágnes            399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN    94:57   44   55:23   33   42:38   20   58:09   31                251:07 
   31 Brousilová Petra      PGP SK Praga                      CZE    77:11   33   58:37   37   55:51   38   60:17   35                251:56 
   32 Bartáková Eva         CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    97:18   46   54:02   29   47:04   28   57:46   30                256:10 
   33 Hrdličková Ludmila    SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    83:55   38   62:12   39   49:24   30   65:41   41                261:12 
   34 Burdová Simona        LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE    94:17   43   54:22   30   52:11   33   61:59   38                262:49 
   35 Obrátilová Naďa       ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE    80:42   36   69:32   45   54:49   36   59:47   34                264:50 
   36 Kulhavá Jarmila       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    77:18   34   86:52   49   52:18   35   53:36   25                270:04 
   37 Kjaer hemmingsen Bent 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    74:55   32   53:22   28   56:38   40   85:43   51                270:38 
   38 Hlubučková Šárka      KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    83:15   37   62:18   40   66:04   45   59:42   33                271:19 
   39 Fundová Hana          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    89:35   40   66:10   44   56:15   39   63:17   39                275:17 
   40 Pelikánová Lucie      MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE    92:37   41   65:58   43   51:19   32   65:58   42                275:52 
   41 Žandová Mária         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    57:46   14   56:46   35   85:35   50   84:00   50                284:07 
   42 Divecká Růžena        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    84:17   39   58:15   36   66:48   46   79:26   47                288:46 
   43 Kubičková Ivana       SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    95:19   45   69:56   46   57:48   42   70:53   44                293:56 
   44 Le guen Pascale       295 SBO LANNION                   FRA    99:17   47   62:31   41   58:40   43   75:10   45                295:38 
   45 Weingard Elvira       350 OLV STEINBERG                 GER   100:26   48   62:36   42   72:38   48   61:20   36                297:00 
   46 Mielcová Elena        AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava          CZE    93:37   42   79:50   47   69:54   47   83:27   49                326:48 
   47 Zierhutová Michaela   LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              CZE   103:18   49   85:28   48   73:22   49   81:33   48                343:41 
   48 Šebková Helena        SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE   189:56   50   92:42   50  106:05   51   77:47   46                466:30 

      Vogl Karin            346 SV MIETRACHING                GER     disk         disk         disk        52:59   24                       
      Gorčicová Ivana       CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    71:52   30   55:31   34   44:25   24    disk                            
      Krogsgaard Heidi      223 SILKEBORG OK                  DEN    73:08   31   40:54   10   46:03   27                                    
      Čermáková Gabriela    KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                              52:17   34   66:26   43                       
      Ender Ira             ner nereg                                                                       48:25   20                       



D45  (31)                                  

    1 Ozola Baiba           453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT    47:17    1   34:27    1   33:28    1   29:49    1                145:01 
    2 Tyapkina Kaleriia     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    47:25    2   44:13    7   45:29    5   31:51    2                168:58 
    3 Cincibusová Ivana     FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE    52:34    4   40:06    4   39:38    2   38:23    6                170:41 
    4 Verbraken Linda       152 BORASCA BRASSCHAAT            BEL    52:19    3   43:55    6   48:43    6   36:33    3                181:30 
    5 Misiuniene Irina      473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS             LTU    65:58    6   44:51    8   41:14    3   37:05    4                189:08 
    6 Mrázová Pavla         DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE    69:24    7   39:35    2   45:25    4   41:45   10                196:09 
    7 Thýnová Ivana         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    74:55   13   45:56    9   56:08    9   41:28    9                218:27 
    8 Štrossová Jiřinka     DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE    72:22   10   47:35   10   56:38   10   43:13   11                219:48 
    9 Elstner Margit        123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    61:17    5   43:27    5   69:04   17   48:36   16                222:24 
   10 Bergdahl Karin        ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    69:37    8   55:35   16   59:30   12   39:19    7                224:01 
   11 Sládková Eva          TEH Sokol Tehov                   CZE    72:52   12   55:29   15   64:36   14   41:19    8                234:16 
   12 Cabalková Ivana       ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk           CZE    72:49   11   65:55   23   49:16    7   51:12   19                239:12 
   13 Jacomino Mireille     298 DAUPHINÉ ORIENTATION          FRA    83:43   15   54:20   13   60:20   13   47:29   14                245:52 
   14 Merl Birgit           123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    91:55   19   50:59   11   70:42   18   51:24   20                265:00 
   15 Kábrtová Iva          PEN OK RECO Sport                 CZE    71:41    9   55:06   14   84:39   23   58:45   25                270:11 
   16 Egrtová Jitka         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    96:55   21   62:05   20   57:01   11   56:50   24                272:51 
   17 Snuka Rota            452 BEBRI                         LAT    96:48   20   56:31   17   78:44   21   50:08   18                282:11 
   18 Hackl Claudia         123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    87:54   16   60:27   19  109:22   25   45:59   13                303:42 
   19 Zemanová Alena        KTA SK Kotnov Tábor               CZE   123:50   24   65:47   22   65:25   15   55:01   23                310:03 
   20 Šplinarová Jana       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    90:25   17   84:27   26   76:05   20   67:27   28                318:24 
   21 Cvitković Maja        211 OK VIHOR ZAGREB               CRO   107:41   22   73:42   25   89:09   24   69:15   29                339:47 

      Breitfellner Christa  123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT   107:56   23   63:41   21    disk        48:49   17                       
      Obstetar Anne         297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    82:51   14   39:40    3    disk        48:00   15                       
      Gaumiga Antra         452 BEBRI                         LAT     disk        57:07   18   72:41   19   65:03   27                       
      Brémová Hildegarda    LEN SKI Klub Lenora               CZE     disk        70:31   24   83:30   22   71:54   30                       
      Ivarsen Hanne         226 OK PAN AARHUS                 DEN    91:40   18   54:06   12                                                 
      Cruse Katrin          357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN           GER                              53:40    8   37:23    5                       
      Schusterová Martina   AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava     CZE                              68:36   16   52:18   21                       
      Ferrer rodrigo Amparo 239 SD CORECAMINOS                ESP                                           52:41   22                       
      Leideck Heike         344 USV TU DRESDEN                GER                                           43:38   12                       
      Kopáčková Alena       ner nereg                                                                       62:18   26                       



D45S  (10)                                 

    1 Nováková Jana         TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    59:56    3   40:39    2   45:35    2   47:10    2                193:20 
    2 Svalbring Marie       706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    74:27    6   45:25    5   45:11    1   40:51    1                205:54 
    3 Lejasblusa Anda       455 GAUJIENA                      LAT    64:25    4   43:45    3   78:09    3   49:13    4                235:32 
    4 Slezáčková Věra       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    72:30    5   44:14    4   78:09    3   48:58    3                243:51 
    5 Wiedenfeld Ute        351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER    56:58    2   46:49    6   94:01    7   52:24    6                250:12 
    6 Schreiber Hannelore   122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT    76:58    7   84:58   10   89:28    6   51:00    5                302:24 
    7 Vlková Radka          JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod      CZE    82:39    8   77:50    8   81:10    5   61:47    7                303:26 
    8 Hrabánková Ilona      PGP SK Praga                      CZE    94:20    9   53:59    7  101:55    8   67:56    8                318:10 

      Lynge krogh Marianne  224 KOLDING OK                    DEN    45:12    1   31:18    1    disk        75:53    9                       
      Belinchón Elisa       246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP     disk        78:08    9  156:56    9    disk                            



D50  (31)                                  

    1 Víchová Ladislava     LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    44:27    1   36:53    5   34:32    3   35:16    1                151:08 
    2 Zelená Markéta        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    55:42    6   32:31    1   33:11    2   39:21    5                160:45 
    3 Voltrová Svatava      ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE    54:30    4   35:16    2   36:16    5   36:25    3                162:27 
    4 Zencsenko Tamara      401 HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SE             HUN    54:42    5   35:16    2   38:23    6   43:59    6                172:20 
    5 Kensby Ingrid         703 OK TYR                        SWE    53:41    3   57:34   18   33:02    1   35:37    2                179:54 
    6 Jenei Margit          391 BOF BUDAORS                   HUN    50:19    2   43:28    8   47:29    9   50:02   13                191:18 
    7 Dudová Hana           DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    72:00   13   46:37   10   35:59    4   44:14    7                198:50 
    8 Nýdrlová Eva          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    63:58    8   45:13    9   53:32   15   47:14    8                209:57 
    9 Diachenko Iryna       761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    73:14   15   39:47    6   46:51    7   51:41   16                211:33 
   10 Biró Aletta           392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST              HUN    69:35   12   47:16   12   47:37   10   47:53    9                212:21 
   11 Vlažná Mirka          LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE    72:17   14   36:36    4   52:12   13   52:10   17                213:15 
   12 Havlíčková Jindra     KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    76:16   17   41:41    7   49:16   11   48:43   10                215:56 
   13 Rye Unni              511 ASKER SK                      NOR    64:13    9   48:29   13   53:28   14   50:19   14                216:29 
   14 Horela Iryna          761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    84:55   19   46:44   11   49:56   12   49:48   11                231:23 
   15 Jermanová Eva         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    60:10    7   59:13   19   62:32   20   49:56   12                231:51 
   16 Bláhová Luba          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    74:45   16   49:37   15   60:59   18   60:54   23                246:15 
   17 Gazdačková Jana       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    66:15   11   53:41   17   73:09   22   61:55   24                255:00 
   18 Šabatková Zdena       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    88:36   20   52:33   16   78:41   24   57:35   19                277:25 
   19 Wolkerová Dagmar      TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    88:44   21   59:16   20   81:58   26   59:06   20                289:04 
   20 Nováková Pavla        DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    76:41   18   61:27   22   99:25   28   55:44   18                293:17 
   21 Stulíková Zuzana      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   114:07   23   60:23   21   69:58   21   80:08   30                324:36 
   22 Kapounová Jitka       DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    93:27   22   70:27   27   84:01   27   78:03   29                325:58 
   23 Schulz Barbel         356 SV STRALENDORF                GER   115:28   24   63:32   23   75:46   23   76:26   28                331:12 
   24 Baerts Anita          153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLDER        BEL   153:54   26   68:48   25  120:25   29   64:56   26                408:03 

      Thorsson Marianne     704 IK TRENNE ULLARED             SWE    65:18   10   63:39   24   80:05   25    disk                            
      Svobodná Eva          DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE     disk        48:56   14   47:18    8   60:24   22                       
      Vychodilová Jiřina    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   121:19   25   75:59   28    disk        67:27   27                       
      Svobodová Eva         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE     disk        69:40   26   62:08   19   59:42   21                       
      Kovářová Alena        LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                              58:08   17   63:22   25                       
      Bouchalová Zdena      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE                              55:58   16   50:24   15                       
      Šípová Soňa           BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                                                          38:29    4                       



D55  (16)                                  

    1 Muzsnai Ágota         397 HSE SZENTENDRE                HUN    44:33    1   33:10    2   53:26    7   28:39    1                159:48 
    2 Horynová Eva          TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE    57:10    2   33:26    4   44:02    4   36:47    5                171:25 
    3 Korejčíková Dáďa      LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    75:07    6   33:19    3   33:58    1   34:05    3                176:29 
    4 Mrázková Ivana        DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    73:45    5   36:36    6   42:53    3   33:04    2                186:18 
    5 Lindkvist Anneli      707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                SWE    66:24    3   32:48    1   48:49    6   39:38    7                187:39 
    6 Konopáčová Jana       TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    78:00    8   38:36    8   36:39    2   35:11    4                188:26 
    7 Bradnová Věra         CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    82:27   10   37:29    7   45:19    5   42:29   10                207:44 
    8 Cigošová Anna         TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    92:21   13   36:08    5   56:30    8   37:18    6                222:17 
    9 Ponweiser Christine   124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    75:15    7   45:16   11   57:37    9   45:59   11                224:07 
   10 Indriksone Ligita     451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    87:52   12   40:17    9   67:49   11   41:20    8                237:18 
   11 Tvrdková Eva          LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    78:18    9   49:40   12   66:20   10   48:54   12                243:12 
   12 Leung Julie           101 TOOHEY FOREST SPRINGFIELD LAK AUS    82:47   11   44:35   10   74:09   12   42:25    9                243:56 
   13 Kubátová Lenka        SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    94:21   14   51:30   13   87:33   13   49:00   13                282:24 
   14 Böhmová Eva           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE   129:05   15   74:12   15   98:57   14   86:04   15                388:18 

      Klímová Jitka         KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    68:48    4   53:14   14    disk        65:40   14                       
      Ondrůjová Anna        LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE   179:59   16   93:14   16               101:23   16                       



D55S  (7)                                  

    1 Tabaka Inta           451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    42:49    1   34:39    1   47:45    4   39:08    2                164:21 
    2 Klimplová Alena       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    61:45    6   39:30    2   33:39    1   38:28    1                173:22 
    3 Lukavcová Lenka       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    47:46    2   43:17    3   40:56    2   43:23    4                175:22 
    4 Lusková Olga          CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    52:04    4   45:56    5   46:45    3   51:28    6                196:13 
    5 Bratka Valda          452 BEBRI                         LAT    51:31    3   45:16    4   66:46    7   41:42    3                205:15 
    6 Orálková Libuše       TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    53:53    5   46:24    6   54:46    5   51:24    5                206:27 
    7 Nayda Nadiya          761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    71:00    7   52:42    7   63:21    6   54:19    7                241:22 



D60  (18)                                  

    1 Neradová Alena        LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE    37:06    1   34:16    2   35:29    2   33:54    1                140:45 
    2 Ryasna Lyubov         761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    53:46    7   32:32    1   31:00    1   39:54    3                157:12 
    3 Bumeliene Skaidra     471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS            LTU    44:17    2   38:27    3   37:00    3   41:23    6                161:07 
    4 Suchánková Libuše     SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava           CZE    48:04    6   42:15    5   42:25    5   39:51    2                172:35 
    5 Křížová Zdenka        PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE    44:17    2   39:37    4   50:33    8   40:30    4                174:57 
    6 Kubíková Květa        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    46:29    4   45:37    7   43:30    6   43:07    7                178:43 
    7 Komár Ildikó          395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    46:59    5   44:24    6   51:13   10   44:23    8                186:59 
    8 Tarkiainen Sirpa      273 SUSE                          FIN    60:10   10   48:10    8   38:51    4   40:31    5                187:42 
    9 Otreshko Nataliia     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    55:31    9   50:39   10   60:42   12   45:55    9                212:47 
   10 Ender Irina           352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER    54:07    8   53:43   11   62:37   13   53:03   11                223:30 
   11 Tobler Barbara        124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    80:51   15   49:57    9   48:50    7   51:41   10                231:19 
   12 Koshova Valentyna     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    64:11   11   55:29   12   64:00   14   57:41   13                241:21 
   13 Berger Marie jose     297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    65:45   12   58:47   14   80:09   16   61:40   14                266:21 
   14 Ryšavá Lubomíra       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   111:44   17   62:09   15   50:36    9   54:06   12                278:35 
   15 Muller Brigitte       123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    78:04   14   56:18   13   86:09   17   63:58   15                284:29 
   16 Eismark Inger         705 IFK GOTEBORG                  SWE    98:22   16   85:13   17   76:05   15   77:33   18                337:13 
   17 Purmale Ilona         452 BEBRI                         LAT    68:04   13  163:25   18   53:31   11   68:59   16                353:59 

      Busch Bärbel          348 POST SV DRESDEN               GER                 62:39   16                77:07   17                       



D65  (13)                                  

    1 Michel Birgitt        343 TV JAHN WOLFSBURG             GER    53:08    2   42:24    1   33:39    1   38:44    1                167:55 
    2 Štrojsová Jaroslava   KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    48:13    1   51:52    4   41:49    4   43:34    5                185:28 
    3 Dvořáková Ladislava   PGP SK Praga                      CZE    71:52    7   48:24    3   39:29    2   41:30    4                201:15 
    4 Kašková Eva           CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    66:08    6   44:45    2   40:38    3   53:02    8                204:33 
    5 Marchenko Nadiia      761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    62:39    4   60:41    7   54:16    5   41:25    3                219:01 
    6 Abram Anna maria      421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD             ITA    57:14    3   52:36    5   62:59    8   57:28   10                230:17 
    7 Kienast Hanni         123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    78:10    8   58:52    6   55:32    6   47:38    6                240:12 
    8 Nejezchlebová Věra    KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    64:22    5   68:37    8   59:07    7   50:21    7                242:27 
    9 Lhotská Hana          ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk           CZE   101:37    9   72:40    9   75:44   10   54:32    9                304:33 
   10 Haufe Heiderose       352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER   124:53   11  128:09   12   72:41    9   67:05   11                392:48 

      Hudečková Alena       KTA SK Kotnov Tábor               CZE   142:19   12   99:57   10    disk        68:51   12                       
      Provazníková Svatava  TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   115:25   10  108:35   11  108:10   11                                    
      Krausová Marie        LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE                                           39:36    2                       



D70  (9)                                   

    1 Bruce Ilze            456 SALDUS OK                     LAT    39:59    1   37:33    1   36:26    1   30:06    1                144:04 
    2 Novotná Marie         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    46:28    2   50:09    2   38:21    2   35:48    3                170:46 
    3 Slavina Anna          454 OZONS OK                      LAT    48:03    3   56:35    3   40:27    3   45:41    5                190:46 
    4 Eulitz Ilze           366 OLV WEIMAR                    GER    60:05    4   60:04    4   44:42    4   33:18    2                198:09 
    5 Tsodikova Varvara     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    72:19    5   70:05    5   47:55    5   44:35    4                234:54 
    6 Stiborová Jitka       KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE   122:52    9   81:08    6   56:01    6   65:22    6                325:23 
    7 Tarantseva Valentina  592 OK YEISK                      RUS   109:53    7  102:48    8   75:58    7   66:14    7                354:53 
    8 Dolečková Míla        TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   120:20    8   91:17    7   89:16    8   72:42    8                373:35 
    9 Stadler Helga         353 OL-STADLER HERRENBERG         GER    89:02    6  118:09    9  100:06    9  122:33    9                429:50 



F3  (91)                                   

    1 Svensson Leif         709 OK TISAREN                    SWE    66:39   12   25:12    1   14:31    1   32:07    1                138:29 
    2 Miturová Radka        MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          CZE    44:40    1   35:07    6   24:30    7   46:59    5                151:16 
    3 Buhler Birgit         ner nereg                                57:12    8   31:42    4   21:24    2   47:40    7                157:58 
    4 Savičová Gabriela     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    53:55    3   38:24    9   25:44   12   50:11    8                168:14 
    5 Brázdilová Radka      ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda          CZE    55:18    5   36:30    8   26:19   14   57:57   16                176:04 
    6 Vébrová Denisa        KTA SK Kotnov Tábor               CZE    76:26   20   38:27   10   24:48    9   51:07   10                190:48 
    7 Junková Petra         STH SK Studenec                   CZE    57:09    7   40:46   11   31:41   26   66:18   26                195:54 
    8 Kalenská Kateřina     STH SK Studenec                   CZE    66:10   10   48:10   22   24:26    6   57:44   15                196:30 
    9 Štičková Věra         LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    57:04    6   41:21   12   26:58   16   72:40   37                198:03 
   10 Parnik Edith          ner nereg                                82:18   26   44:30   13   23:48    4   53:38   12                204:14 
   11 Obrátil Miroslav      ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE    67:41   14   45:21   14   34:44   33   66:54   27                214:40 
   12 Lisá Tereza           ner nereg                                71:03   15   50:03   26   24:13    5   71:15   36                216:34 
   13 Štičková Eva          LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    64:11    9   45:59   17   31:23   25   75:10   40                216:43 
   14 Rychlíková Blanka     VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    77:22   22   53:50   31   33:11   27   63:35   23                227:58 
   15 Zemková Helena        SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    66:23   11   54:44   35   30:59   22   76:34   42                228:40 
   16 Zaoral Jan            VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P CZE    75:05   19   45:30   15   46:33   37   63:41   24                230:49 
   17 Kiss Anette           ner nereg                                80:33   24   62:41   45   28:11   19   67:17   28                238:42 
   18 Hořáková Petra        LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE   102:13   36   49:39   24   25:06   10   64:25   25                241:23 
   19 Buchkovska Olena      706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    73:44   18   46:39   19   48:48   41   77:30   44                246:41 
   20 Rývová Pavla          KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    95:03   34   48:04   21   33:55   31   70:23   32                247:25 
   21 Andersone Inta        ner nereg                                81:01   25   52:25   28   46:45   38   78:35   46                258:46 
   22 Tichá Klára           KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE   101:21   35   55:08   36   49:07   42   74:32   39                280:08 
   23 Olbrycht Anna         551 OLBnO WARSZAWA                POL    93:04   33   54:33   34   49:09   43   84:48   54                281:34 
   24 Roos Ronald           501 HOC 93 MEPPEL                 NED    80:28   23   58:28   40   54:24   47   88:17   57                281:37 
   25 Bauerová Anežka       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   127:44   43   52:35   29   33:17   28   68:48   30                282:24 
   26 Kubátová Ivana        ner nereg                                90:32   32   63:47   48   40:36   36   91:10   58                286:05 
   27 Äke Andreasson        707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                SWE    84:05   28   58:09   38   69:51   50   93:34   59                305:39 
   28 Öhnlund Marie         707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                SWE    84:12   29   58:16   39   69:58   51   93:40   60                306:06 
   29 Szabóné gombási Julia 396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR   HUN   109:01   38   53:59   33   37:39   34  114:27   67                315:06 
   30 Jelínková Dagmar      TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE   121:51   42   61:21   44   47:58   39   87:23   56                318:33 
   31 Tichá Ivana           KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    85:51   30   75:21   54   52:17   46  105:17   66                318:46 
   32 Bucherová Thea        ner nereg                               112:58   40   66:40   49   47:59   40  115:03   68                342:40 
   33 Vébr Jiří             KTA SK Kotnov Tábor               CZE   112:53   39   67:24   50   58:06   48  122:21   70                360:44 
   34 Stulík Jiří           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   130:43   44   47:04   20   33:26   29  153:37   75                364:50 
   35 Petrevičiene Aist     474 OSK APUOKAS                   LTU   180:09   45   69:41   52  102:38   54  143:53   74                496:21 

      Bartáková ml. Eva     CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE     disk        53:53   32   29:07   21  119:50   69                       
      Freyová Andrea        NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE    54:06    4   35:20    7   21:46    3    disk                            
      Dejnožka Jiří         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE     disk        46:22   18   26:24   15   60:41   20                       
   ms Kantnerová Marie      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE     disk        47:36   ms   40:38   ms   82:27   ms                       
      Malý Bohumil          ner nereg                                 disk        68:35   51   86:56   53  133:50   73                       
      Jankovcová Marie      TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE     disk        97:19   55   77:14   52    disk                            
      Parnik Jan Henrik     ner nereg                                82:20   27   53:17   30    disk        60:30   19                       
      Zábranská Petra       SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    76:57   21   62:44   46   33:36   30                                    
      Vilimovská Mirka      ner nereg                                             63:21   47   38:01   35   83:07   51                       
      Ševčíková Monika      ner nereg                                             72:24   53    disk         disk                            
      Hegedus Réka          ner nereg                                72:16   17                27:12   17   62:27   22                       
      Kuneš Vratislav       ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda          CZE     disk        55:37   37                94:41   62                       
      Bauere Anete          451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    45:52    2                28:04   18   59:58   17                       
      Svilpe Arturs         451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    66:53   13                31:08   24   61:59   21                       
      Buncsák Piroska       393 HSE BUDAPEST                  HUN   120:24   41                31:02   23  160:10   76                       
      Rooni Anu             ner nereg                               107:41   37   59:17   41   61:01   49                                    
      Novák Prokop          ner nereg                                 disk                      disk        99:26   63                       
      Côté Michaela         NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE                 30:54    3   24:36    8   47:24    6                       
      Lou Lucy              701 TIBRO OK                      SWE                 61:17   43   49:34   44  101:02   64                       
      Merhulík Václav       ner nereg                                             35:01    5    disk                                         
      Istvánová Bohumila    MAS KČT Aš                        CZE     disk                     51:42   45                                    
      Junek Petr            STH SK Studenec                   CZE                              25:52   13   55:18   13                       
      Ševčík Jiří           ner nereg                                             45:35   16                77:03   43                       
      Vrbová Vendula        ner nereg                                            755:56   56                56:39   14                       
      Kučera Vojtěch        ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    88:59   31                 disk                                         
      Csillik Bence         ner nereg                                72:12   16                             87:01   55                       
      Šembera Jiří          VIP SK VIPrahlo Praha                                  disk                     80:11   48                       
      Korčák Marian         HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE                 26:58    2    disk                                         
      Šabatka Petr          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                 51:59   27                77:52   45                       
      Baborská Karolína     DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE                              34:35   32   71:07   35                       
      Řehořková Alžběta     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE                              25:14   11    disk                            
      Řehořková Štěpánka    SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE                              28:34   20   70:02   31                       
      Švecová Blanka        ner nereg                                                         113:35   55   81:59   50                       
      Mikešová Simona       ner nereg                                             49:20   23                68:14   29                       
      Maršál Jankub         VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE     disk                                                                   
      Němečková Věra        ner nereg                                                                       84:01   53                       
      Lusk Zdeněk           CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE                                           51:05    9                       
      Vokálová Pavla        ner nereg                                                                       74:16   38                       
      Fürstová Kateřina     LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE                                           70:26   33                       
      Čech Zdeněk           ner nereg                                                                      133:29   72                       
      Ledvinová Jana        N01 NEREGISTR. PRAHA              CZE                                           71:01   34                       
      Egrt Milan            ner nereg                                             59:30   42                                                 
      Janatová Markéta      ner nereg                                                                       79:46   47                       
      Berková Květa         TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE                 49:58   25                                                 
      Poloprutská Martina   ner nereg                                                                       81:26   49                       
      Richterová Lucie      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE                                           60:07   18                       
      Jirsáková Dora        ner nereg                                                                       83:43   52                       
      Neckář Jan            ner nereg                                                                       45:32    4                       
      Burýsek Slavomír      TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE                                          122:41   71                       
      Daum Ondřej           ner nereg                                                                       42:12    2                       
      Logimova Anna         ner nereg                                                                       94:17   61                       
      Kubecová Jana         ner nereg                                                                       52:03   11                       
      Němečková Hana        ner nereg                                                                       43:29    3                       
      Pýcha Čeněk           ner nereg                                                                      102:11   65                       
   ms Pelák Martin          ner nereg                                                                        disk   ms                       
      Fürstová Anna         ner nereg                                                                       76:19   41                       



F5  (85)                                   

    1 Toth Tamas            395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    59:03    2   45:35    4   26:27    1   63:24    5                194:29 
    2 Müllerová Věra        VAM Vamberk                              61:02    4   44:09    2   32:00    4   65:23    6                202:34 
    3 Kamaryt Michal        MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          CZE    85:55    8   55:27    7   39:54    9   78:32   15                259:48 
    4 Buhler Michael        ner nereg                                91:46   14   58:58   12   45:09   12   68:29    9                264:22 
    5 Kamaryt Miloš         MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          CZE    90:29   13   58:18   10   34:22    5   85:07   23                268:16 
    6 Kamarytová Martina    MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          CZE   117:14   22   68:14   15   51:29   19   90:52   28                327:49 
    7 Cabalková Jana        ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk           CZE    99:31   16   69:22   16   51:20   18  108:24   41                328:37 
    8 Novák Michal          SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE   112:44   21   86:53   23   65:32   27   92:13   30                357:22 
    9 László Herter         ner nereg                               108:05   19   78:01   21   49:10   15  122:20   50                357:36 
   10 Schejbal Vladimír     ZLH Zlaté hory                          123:47   25   74:49   19   67:31   28  109:37   43                375:44 
   11 Axelsson Daniel       706 MALILLA OK                    SWE   148:56   29   93:29   28   53:33   21   93:31   31                389:29 
   12 Hubený Martin         DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE   134:26   27   89:13   26   63:34   25  111:57   45                399:10 
   13 Schejbalová Kristína  ZLH Zlaté hory                          151:29   31   87:50   24   86:23   33  112:48   46                438:30 

      Schallberger Josef    633 TV KUSSNACHT                  SUI     disk        76:20   20   58:43   24   97:47   36                       
      Smolka Ondřej         ner nereg                                             67:03   13   54:23   22   81:58   20                       
      Martanová Daniela     ner nereg                                             88:31   25   53:26   20  118:49   48                       
      Kejzlar Vojtěch       ner nereg                                             90:46   27   78:25   32  109:30   42                       
      Řehořková Štěpánka    SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE   152:43   32    disk         disk                                         
      Přikryl Jan           SSU SK Severka Šumperk            CZE    81:52    5                31:07    3   80:16   18                       
      Buková Jana           ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE   136:53   28   99:34   30   87:04   35                                    
      Štípek Rostislav      TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE    87:35    9   58:51   11   40:55   11                                    
      Benc Tomáš            SSU SK Severka Šumperk            CZE    90:11   12                35:36    7   93:46   32                       
      Hanč Jaroslav         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE   122:40   24                72:13   30   97:07   35                       
      Benc Martin           ner nereg                                82:33    7                45:24   13  101:01   39                       
      Rajucsak David        ner nereg                                             80:10   22   68:47   29   95:28   34                       
      Dastychová Alexandra  ner nereg                                                          76:35   31    disk                            
      Lou Lucy              701 TIBRO OK                      SWE     disk         disk                                                      
      Žitný Tomáš           SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE    44:09    1                50:23   16                                    
      Řehořková Alžběta     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE   161:16   33    disk                                                      
      Rothauer Lucie        ner nereg                                             30:30    1   30:16    2                                    
      Bouchal Radek         ner nereg                                                          34:22    5   71:11   11                       
      Nováková Jana         SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem               101:10   17                40:41   10                                    
      Lederer Pavel         SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem                81:52    5                35:57    8                                    
      Linka Vladislav       SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem               109:11   20                             95:27   33                       
      Linka Michael         SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem               127:07   26                            109:55   44                       
      Linková Alena         SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem               150:46   30                            117:42   47                       
      Linková Kateřina      SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem               120:42   23                            106:45   40                       
      Hepnerová Martina     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    60:19    3                 disk                                         
      Jünger Ehms           ner nereg                               106:47   18   56:25    9                                                 
      Němeček Jan           KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    88:55   11   74:36   18                                                 
      Vávra Martin          ner nereg                                             44:45    3                 disk                            
      Kořínek Zdeněk        ner nereg                                                          55:01   23   89:45   27                       
      Kopáčková Alena       ner nereg                                             97:17   29  102:21   37                                    
      Nešpor Václav         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    88:54   10   47:04    5                                                 
      Alablová Lucie        ner nereg                                             72:46   17                                                 
      Žejdlík Michal        LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                                           65:27    8                       
      Maršálová Kateřina    VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    97:01   15                                                              
      Čechmánek Vladimír    ner nereg                                 disk                                                                   
      Eiselt Jan            ner nereg                                                                       77:36   14                       
      Kopáček Vít           ner nereg                                             56:10    8                                                 
      Novotná Iva           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                                           91:20   29                       
      Novotný Pavel         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                                           83:27   22                       
      Novotná Barbora       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                                           73:58   12                       
      Souček Tomáš          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                                           85:12   24                       
      Ledvina Tomáš         N01 NEREGISTR. PRAHA              CZE                                          100:23   38                       
      Blahová Markéta       EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha             CZE                                          142:45   52                       
      Ženíšek Jan           SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem                                          47:04   14                                    
      Novák Jaroslav        DOK OK Doksy                      CZE                              50:23   16                                    
      Boš Miroslav          ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy             CZE                 67:07   14                                                 
      Vlk Michal            KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                154:39   31                                                 
      Táborský Ondřej       TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE                  disk                                                      
      Jirsková Dora         ner nereg                                                          92:26   36                                    
      Neckář Jan            ner nereg                                                          86:30   34                                    
      Uplíř Patrik          ner nereg                                                          64:21   26                                    
      Doškář Boris          BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                                             45:08   ms                                    
      Doležal Miloš         ner nereg                                                                       71:03   10                       
      Tloušťová Eva         SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE                                           98:40   37                       
      Novotná Petra         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE                                           59:41    4                       
      Novotný Milan         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE                                           54:15    3                       
      Novotná Klára         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE                                           85:38   25                       
      Machačová Michaela    PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE                                           79:58   16                       
      Uhlíř Patrik          LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE                                          121:42   49                       
      Kamerer Marek         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                                          145:36   53                       
      Kašpar Ludvík         ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy             CZE                                           81:35   19                       
      Kolman Jan            ner nereg                                                                       82:54   21                       
      Valášek Petr          KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                                           65:23    6                       
      Vodrážka Jakub        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE                                           50:37    1                       
      Čechmánek Vladimír    ner nereg                                                                        disk                            
      Tengler Martin        ner nereg                                                                       73:59   13                       
      Němečková Jarmila     ner nereg                                                                       89:00   26                       
      Němeček Jan           ner nereg                                                                       52:48    2                       
      Doležal Tomáš         ner nereg                                                                       79:59   17                       
      Venuš Jaroslav        ner nereg                                                                      125:16   51                       
   ms Čech Jan              FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE                                           50:10   ms                       
      Albl Miloslav         ner nereg                                             52:27    6                                                 



H10  (22)                                  

    1 Richtr Lukáš          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    26:18    1   20:42    1   26:18    4   20:17    1                 93:35 
    2 Paroulek Lukáš        LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    29:32    5   27:41    6   23:32    1   26:08    4                106:53 
    3 Hořák Jára            LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    32:23    6   21:17    3   28:08    6   26:44    6                108:32 
    4 Klaška Martin         DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    39:34    8   21:12    2   26:05    3   21:44    2                108:35 
    5 Kopanicak Michal      676 VAMEX KOŠICE                  SVK    28:15    3   30:13    8   36:22   14   29:00   10                123:50 
    6 Hasman Marek          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    35:18    7   37:40   12   24:54    2   28:56    9                126:48 
    7 Valášek Václav        KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    28:26    4   40:16   15   31:54   10   26:31    5                127:07 
    8 Brousil Tomáš         PGP SK Praga                      CZE    47:17   15   21:35    4   34:45   12   25:05    3                128:42 
    9 Škvor Adam            KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    42:19   10   30:09    7   33:57   11   27:56    7                134:21 
   10 Zemánek Mikuláš       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    42:38   11   31:20    9   27:40    5   40:06   15                141:44 
   11 Hanchen Florian       345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU          GER    45:09   13   45:19   18   31:19    9   28:47    8                150:34 
   12 Břeň Daniel           SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    40:38    9   38:07   14   39:51   15   34:04   12                152:40 
   13 Pohořalý Hugo         ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE    44:55   12   48:30   19   30:34    7   42:00   16                165:59 
   14 Kjaer hemmingsen Luka 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    45:47   14   42:58   17   45:33   20   32:30   11                166:48 
   15 Hašek Adam            VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    57:16   16   67:39   21   46:28   21   40:00   14                211:23 
   16 Budský Ondřej         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    97:16   20   42:07   16   31:00    8   44:24   17                214:47 
   17 Forst Antonín         MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE    91:15   19   60:35   20   43:50   18   61:04   18                256:44 
   18 Pavlík Ondřej         LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE    72:06   18   73:11   22  103:57   22   81:13   19                330:27 

      Vávra Pavel           BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                    disk        33:25   11   35:29   13   37:15   13                       
      Hrdlička Jan          SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    58:02   17   37:43   13   45:31   19    disk                            
      Růta Matyáš           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE     disk        32:28   10   42:34   17    disk                            
      Krogsgaard Elias      223 SILKEBORG OK                  DEN    27:19    2   26:22    5   40:27   16                                    



H12  (30)                                  

    1 Škvor Ota             KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    26:05    1   19:05    1   25:57    3   25:55    1                 97:02 
    2 Schneider Nik         632 ZELG ZURICH                   SUI    31:47    3   27:01    4   26:09    5   41:25    8                126:22 
    3 Hlaváč Ondřej         TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    36:01    4   35:16   15   25:59    4   29:30    2                126:46 
    4 Tikhonov Dmitry       593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    38:27    7   25:33    2   31:38    8   33:29    3                129:07 
    5 Šebek Petr            DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    41:17    9   29:37    7   23:43    1   45:02   13                139:39 
    6 Melichar Petr         LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    42:50   10   33:05   13   24:39    2   39:32    6                140:06 
    7 Schaumann Tobias      124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    44:15   11   28:59    6   29:38    6   38:48    5                141:40 
    8 Szabó Marcell         396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR   HUN    40:21    8   30:31    9   34:28   11   39:55    7                145:15 
    9 Šantrůček Vít         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    36:20    5   32:23   12   35:42   13   41:47    9                146:12 
   10 Hašek Jan             VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    37:46    6   45:07   21   35:41   12   35:50    4                154:24 
   11 Kjaer hemmingsen Malt 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    58:24   17   26:21    3   30:10    7   45:08   14                160:03 
   12 Hasman Ondřej         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    50:24   14   29:49    8   36:16   14   58:20   16                174:49 
   13 Buk Petr              ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE    50:18   12   28:36    5   32:51   10   70:03   20                181:48 
   14 Novák František       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    64:19   19   31:21   10   40:39   15   45:53   15                182:12 
   15 Alkjaer eriksen Andre 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    50:21   13   33:52   14   66:19   23   60:18   17                210:50 
   16 Lynge krogh Kasper    224 KOLDING OK                    DEN    82:23   21   57:12   28   48:32   18   44:09   12                232:16 
   17 Tryzna Matěj          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    54:47   15   41:12   20   60:30   22   79:22   22                235:51 
   18 Vecko jan             NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE   118:25   25   39:08   17   48:19   17   73:24   21                279:16 
   19 Schindler Pavel       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    75:24   20   39:17   18   74:52   26   90:50   26                280:23 
   20 Krejbich Daniel       TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE    84:49   22   48:57   24   69:13   24   79:47   23                282:46 
   21 Zemko Zdeněk          SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    90:51   23   46:15   23   72:35   25   86:23   25                296:04 

      Poulsen Malthe        221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    31:05    2   56:56   27    disk        43:09   10                       
      Weiler Vince          399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN     disk        35:37   16   31:41    9   43:21   11                       
      Gaumigs Gunars        452 BEBRI                         LAT     disk        40:24   19   50:39   20   63:19   18                       
      Kaděra Vojtěch        HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE     disk        60:47   29    disk         disk                            
      Čech Richard          SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE     disk        54:41   26   42:26   16   80:14   24                       
      Pavel Martin          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE   109:01   24   54:29   25    disk         disk                            
      Zappe Nicholas        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE     disk        45:23   22   54:25   21   69:02   19                       
      Bencúr Juraj          LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE    58:49   18   31:58   11   49:10   19                                    
      Jager Arno            345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU          GER    56:05   16                                                              



H14  (30)                                  

    1 Ježek Ondřej          SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    44:25    1   42:30    8   26:41    5   35:43    1                149:19 
    2 Zikmund Zdeněk        SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    44:50    2   44:00   11   25:25    3   37:16    2                151:31 
    3 Valášek Jiří          KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    48:48    4   37:07    1   24:49    2   43:24    3                154:08 
    4 Ptáček Patrik         BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering       CZE    48:18    3   38:47    2   26:59    6   46:29    6                160:33 
    5 Brázdil Petr          ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda          CZE    52:52    6   39:16    3   24:08    1   47:35    7                163:51 
    6 Wolowczyk Michal      552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL    56:50   10   41:46    7   28:37    7   50:23    9                177:36 
    7 Komers František      KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    56:31    9   42:57    9   33:59   11   45:32    5                178:59 
    8 Hausenblas Šimon      KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    57:08   11   45:05   12   29:32    8   50:51   10                182:36 
    9 Maršál Jiří           VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    52:28    5   41:03    5   43:07   15   49:45    8                186:23 
   10 Melichar Vojtěch      LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    57:08   11   41:33    6   45:33   17   43:39    4                187:53 
   11 Forca Valentin        297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    73:30   15   47:54   14   42:41   14   56:08   11                220:13 
   12 Weiler Vilmos         399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN    67:39   14   58:30   20   32:57   10   73:42   17                232:48 
   13 Brantner Niklas       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    74:08   16   51:14   16   54:21   21   64:03   13                243:46 
   14 Břeň Lukáš            SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    67:36   13   55:13   18   58:25   26   65:49   14                247:03 
   15 Schliebener Arne      354 OLV USLAR                     GER    89:51   21   53:49   17   34:38   12   77:20   21                255:38 
   16 Drese Fekix           354 OLV USLAR                     GER    83:14   18   58:09   19   47:46   20   74:10   18                263:19 
   17 Penzkofer Tobias      346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    98:57   25   47:12   13   56:16   22   63:32   12                265:57 
   18 Rohlík Jan            KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE    91:49   22   65:30   23   47:43   19   69:29   15                274:31 
   19 Mossakowski Wojciech  552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL    85:11   20   61:20   21   45:23   16   84:34   22                276:28 
   20 Klepah Máté           395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    84:54   19   71:54   25   56:27   23   74:44   19                287:59 
   21 Kalenský Aleš         STH SK Studenec                   CZE    94:58   23   67:39   24   45:56   18  103:35   27                312:08 
   22 Launois Antoine       297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    96:05   24   84:00   27   64:54   28   76:44   20                321:43 
   23 Pelikán Lukáš         MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE   118:06   26   82:40   26   58:18   25   96:33   25                355:37 

      Mielec Jaromír        AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava          CZE    53:49    7   39:27    4   25:49    4    disk                            
      Hlubuček Martin       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE     disk       111:02   29   81:53   29   91:31   23                       
      Novák Ondřej          TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE     disk        50:47   15   40:01   13   69:48   16                       
      Kašpar Ludvík         ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy             CZE     disk        61:45   22   57:12   24   92:00   24                       
      Lange Korbinian       346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    78:16   17   43:27   10    disk                                         
      Kubičko Petr          SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE                103:22   28   61:02   27   96:41   26                       
      Koštejn Vít           DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    55:44    8                31:52    9                                    



H16  (45)                                  

    1 Kettner Vojtěch       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    48:51    1   36:56    1   25:40    1   46:55    4                158:22 
    2 Waněk Adam            VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    52:56    3   41:28    7   31:41   10   44:57    1                171:02 
    3 Tóth Adrián           395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    55:34    4   41:25    6   30:29    7   49:42    6                177:10 
    4 Wolowczyk Krzysztof   552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL    63:28   10   37:39    2   32:09   12   45:32    2                178:48 
    5 Ptáček Pavel          BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering       CZE    50:37    2   45:43   16   29:36    4   53:40   13                179:36 
    6 Otto Mark             358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER    57:53    5   41:13    5   37:05   19   45:39    3                181:50 
    7 Sandevoir Luc         291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA    58:40    7   42:23    9   31:06    8   49:54    7                182:03 
    8 Fürst Matouš          LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    61:14    9   43:39   11   29:02    3   51:25    9                185:20 
    9 Jenes Soma            400 MOM BUDAPEST                  HUN    59:19    8   43:03   10   34:25   15   51:30   10                188:17 
   10 Lukjanovs Karlis      456 SALDUS OK                     LAT    74:26   19   39:02    3   32:00   11   47:53    5                193:21 
   11 Kaplan Martin         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    63:43   11   44:53   13   32:26   13   55:07   14                196:09 
   12 Deml Tomáš            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    58:15    6   45:23   14   40:27   24   58:00   18                202:05 
   13 Tanzer Michael        122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT    73:52   18   41:31    8   37:20   20   52:47   12                205:30 
   14 Schliebener Jan       354 OLV USLAR                     GER    70:56   16   48:08   18   29:50    6   63:36   25                212:30 
   15 Vainovskis Emils      456 SALDUS OK                     LAT    70:26   15   50:37   21   39:12   22   52:43   11                212:58 
   16 Řehořek Tomáš         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    64:19   12   45:41   15   42:05   27   63:15   24                215:20 
   17 Loge Paul             297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    65:17   13   50:44   23   34:17   14   66:31   28                216:49 
   18 Veselý Jakub          LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    75:33   20   55:20   26   28:50    2   60:32   22                220:15 
   19 Burda Matěj           LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE    78:40   24   43:47   12   35:04   16   66:08   27                223:39 
   20 Miknevicius Martynas  472 SM GAJA KAUNAS                LTU    77:36   22   48:32   19   44:15   30   57:13   16                227:36 
   21 Štál Jan              SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    73:13   17   49:33   20   45:46   31   61:54   23                230:26 
   22 Vaiciulis Naglis      472 SM GAJA KAUNAS                LTU    79:34   26   50:54   24   42:26   28   58:50   19                231:44 
   23 Posselt Martin        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    77:37   23   50:40   22   41:37   26   72:35   33                242:29 
   24 Ansbergs Ansis        456 SALDUS OK                     LAT    83:48   27   60:06   32   39:45   23   60:15   20                243:54 
   25 Komers Jan            KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    65:46   14   46:23   17   38:56   21   96:29   39                247:34 
   26 Griener Matthias      122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT    86:09   29   56:26   29   51:05   36   60:31   21                254:11 
   27 Billing Herman        706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    98:41   34   55:50   28   46:09   32   57:41   17                258:21 
   28 Andersons Tomass      455 GAUJIENA                      LAT    93:10   31   55:32   27   40:49   25   70:49   30                260:20 
   29 Aster Tomáš           SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    79:06   25   69:02   36   43:37   29   72:19   32                264:04 
   30 Lukjanovs Visvaldis   456 SALDUS OK                     LAT   108:13   38   52:22   25   35:50   17   70:26   29                266:51 
   31 Kajúch Jakub          672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK    89:05   30   57:06   30   50:36   35   75:14   34                272:01 
   32 Eklund Oskar          706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    85:35   28   58:10   31   49:34   34   83:18   36                276:37 
   33 Buk MIchal            ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE    76:12   21   82:26   37   69:20   42   71:03   31                299:01 
   34 Penzkofer Markus      346 SV MIETRACHING                GER   100:38   35   61:03   33   64:16   41   84:49   37                310:46 
   35 Lecuyer Clement       297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA   101:00   36   67:06   35   56:15   39   91:13   38                315:34 
   36 Takáč Teodor          672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK    93:21   32   85:04   38   47:23   33  115:37   42                341:25 
   37 Lecuyer Thibault      297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA   105:17   37  102:50   41   55:33   38  100:08   41                363:48 
   38 Vacek Jiří            SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE   113:34   39   97:19   39   75:59   43   78:26   35                365:18 

      Frankl Josef          346 SV MIETRACHING                GER     disk        98:16   40   59:00   40  136:56   43                       
      Málek Jan             PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE     disk        39:58    4   31:12    9   50:33    8                       
      Štros Jan             SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    95:25   33   61:11   34   51:19   37    disk                            
   ms Hoff Geoffrey         297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA   131:09   ms   69:52   ms   86:16   ms    disk   ms                       
      Boucher Rafael        ner nereg                               153:57   40                 disk        99:13   40                       
      Šňupárek Václav       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE                              29:49    5   56:38   15                       
      Čermák Matyáš         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                              36:17   18   64:29   26                       



H18  (33)                                  

    1 Grundmann Jan         LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov     CZE    58:21    2   43:56    1   26:51    3   54:30    7                183:38 
    2 Chloupek Adam         STH SK Studenec                   CZE    57:47    1   46:03    2   26:37    2   53:59    4                184:26 
    3 Kettner Lukáš         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    68:41    8   46:07    3   27:53    4   51:18    2                193:59 
    4 Valášek Jan           KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    66:22    5   48:35    8   26:08    1   54:00    5                195:05 
    5 Rusý Tomáš            KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    63:58    3   47:20    5   30:41    7   54:40    8                196:39 
    6 Argaláš Michal        TRI TJ TŽ Třinec                  CZE    68:21    7   47:50    6   29:12    5   52:10    3                197:33 
    7 Zakouřil Vít          TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    74:28   11   46:41    4   30:09    6   49:44    1                201:02 
    8 Karlsson Erik         706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    64:33    4   48:20    7   34:39    8   54:07    6                201:39 
    9 Šmejc Jakub           SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    77:15   12   56:23   16   36:48   12   60:42    9                231:08 
   10 Buk JIndřich          ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE    79:24   15   52:25   11   38:34   14   61:37   11                232:00 
   11 Péley Domokos         398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN    82:32   17   52:05   10   36:04   11   61:32   10                232:13 
   12 Klaška Pavel          DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    78:52   13   55:24   14   43:02   18   63:06   13                240:24 
   13 Hursie Jonas          358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER    71:12   10   60:45   18   41:56   17   72:31   19                246:24 
   14 Elstner Laurenz       123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    66:59    6   55:01   13   51:46   22   77:35   22                251:21 
   15 Német Kryštof         STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk           CZE    79:24   15   62:17   21   34:39    8   76:11   21                252:31 
   16 Svoboda Václav        SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE    79:23   14   52:48   12   53:45   24   67:21   14                253:17 
   17 Obrátil Štěpán        ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE   102:17   26   58:40   17   34:58   10   68:47   16                264:42 
   18 Svalbring Josef       706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    96:54   22   60:47   19   39:33   15   71:48   18                269:02 
   19 Hursie Lukas          358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER    89:19   19   64:26   23   43:41   19   74:56   20                272:22 
   20 Skoupý Jan            STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk           CZE    86:32   18   55:52   15   63:34   27   70:59   17                276:57 
   21 Skyva Petr            STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk           CZE    93:11   21   62:37   22   59:50   25   78:59   23                294:37 
   22 Kononykhin Anton      761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    99:18   23   68:51   24   44:32   20   83:49   24                296:30 
   23 Funda Jiří            API OK Andante Písek              CZE   100:15   24   77:38   26   51:50   23   86:32   25                316:15 
   24 Gvildys Povilas kazim 473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS             LTU   106:26   27   80:10   27   40:34   16  104:39   28                331:49 
   25 Prášek Přemysl        KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE   100:37   25   88:26   28   37:03   13  119:47   29                345:53 
   26 Bubla Péter           394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN   139:23   28   71:09   25   51:11   21   89:34   26                351:17 
   27 Földing Viktor        394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN   142:55   29   95:04   29   61:13   26   97:43   27                396:55 

      Misiunas Justas       473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS             LTU    69:45    9   51:01    9    disk        62:16   12                       
      Čechlovský Jan        CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    91:00   20   61:27   20    disk        67:30   15                       
      Nový Vlastimil        LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE                132:36   30   88:54   29    disk                            
      Šákr Vít              BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                                49:59   ms   32:18   ms                                    
      Kopáček Vít           ner nereg                                                          79:32   28                                    
      Kopáček Vít           ner nereg                                                                        disk                            



H20  (16)                                  

    1 Bugár Gergely         391 BOF BUDAORS                   HUN    65:51    3   48:29    3   34:30    2   54:27    1                203:17 
    2 Garcia dengra Ricardo 237 TOLEDO-O                      ESP    65:25    2   48:06    1   34:00    1   57:51    4                205:22 
    3 Doležel Ondřej        STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk           CZE    61:07    1   59:55    9   39:39    4   57:00    3                217:41 
    4 Picek Jan             TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    68:27    4   55:24    7   34:43    3   64:51    7                223:25 
    5 Handl Jindřich        SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    83:52    8   49:23    4   42:45    6   66:19    8                242:19 
    6 Jenes Géza            398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN    84:16    9   54:39    6   43:54    7   61:20    5                244:09 
    7 Györgyi Ábel          398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN    78:21    6   53:07    5   51:05   11   63:53    6                246:26 
    8 Smitka Jan            SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    97:56   12   56:17    8   46:48    9   67:42   10                268:43 
    9 Scheler Fabian        347 TV COBURG                     GER    84:54   10   71:30   13   46:42    8   66:59    9                270:05 
   10 Arnould Louis         299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE            FRA    81:36    7   69:23   12   51:10   12   74:36   12                276:45 
   11 Přibyl Adam           LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE    97:35   11   71:55   14   50:35   10   76:37   13                296:42 
   12 Shmidt Kirill         591 BALTIYSKIY BEREG ST.PETERSBUR RUS   221:13   14   99:20   15   92:55   14  123:49   16                537:17 

      Jurado Manuel         236 UPV-O SANT JOAN               ESP    68:50    5   48:16    2    disk        55:33    2                       
      Dupoirieux Jules      299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE            FRA     disk        60:52   10   41:32    5   83:03   14                       
      Nemec Andrej          672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK   110:03   13    disk         disk        85:05   15                       
      Bělohlávek Jiří       ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE                 66:11   11   55:12   13   70:57   11                       



H21A  (58)                                 

    1 Kobr Tomáš            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    82:07    4   60:58    2   38:47    7   69:10    2                251:02 
    2 Rekunenko Artjoms     453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT    90:38   15   57:38    1   37:07    1   68:01    1                253:24 
    3 Zikmund Zdeněk        NPA SK LOB Nová Paka              CZE    77:11    1   66:11    9   38:01    4   73:12    6                254:35 
    4 Junek Petr            STH SK Studenec                   CZE    82:18    5   63:41    5   40:16    8   77:43   10                263:58 
    5 Peterka Vojtěch       LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    78:03    2   64:18    6   38:29    6   83:31   22                264:21 
    6 Rambousek Karel       BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    84:06    6   65:42    8   38:17    5   77:44   11                265:49 
    7 Franssen Desmond      154 DREAM TEAM ZOERSEL            BEL    79:18    3   68:09   11   37:36    2   82:58   19                268:01 
    8 Sars Davis            453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT    99:26   23   63:15    4   42:56   12   69:28    3                275:05 
    9 Fiala Martin          TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    89:57   14   67:38   10   48:55   23   71:09    4                277:39 
   10 Hodek Michal          TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE    85:00    9   69:45   13   44:59   17   83:12   21                282:56 
   11 Kříž Lukáš            TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    84:54    8   69:24   12   48:58   25   81:11   16                284:27 
   12 Muné Toni             242 CE FARRA-O VILASSAR DE DALT   ESP    87:48   11   73:13   19   42:47   11   81:21   17                285:09 
   13 Van der kleij Thomas  154 DREAM TEAM ZOERSEL            BEL    98:37   22   75:50   22   40:28    9   72:29    5                287:24 
   14 Dvořáček Jiří         TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    84:53    7   71:14   14   51:15   28   80:46   15                288:08 
   15 Davidovich Dzmitry    181 BSU MINSK                     BLR    96:36   19   65:20    7   47:24   21   80:33   14                289:53 
   16 Sellés Emili          245 UPV-O ALCOI                   ESP    86:50   10   71:22   16   57:50   34   75:42    7                291:44 
   17 Černý Martin          TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE    89:14   13   72:00   17   48:22   22   83:07   20                292:43 
   18 Mets Márton           398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN    95:18   17   71:15   15   43:50   14   85:05   23                295:28 
   19 Martan Jiří           VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    97:42   21   72:06   18   41:15   10   85:07   24                296:10 
   20 Hyka Jan              TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    88:53   12   79:56   28   53:28   30   80:09   13                302:26 
   21 Stehlík Petr          LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň           CZE    97:12   20   75:23   21   47:20   20   87:44   26                307:39 
   22 Koponen Ville         272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                FIN   105:00   26   73:50   20   47:10   19   94:44   33                320:44 
   23 Györgyi Péter         398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN   106:02   27   76:28   23   45:24   18   96:16   36                324:10 
   24 Miskó Róbert          394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN   106:47   28   79:46   27   52:30   29   93:14   32                332:17 
   25 Tomeš Jaroslav        DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE   121:54   38   77:26   25   48:55   23   86:10   25                334:25 
   26 Vančura Martin        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE   104:58   25   82:50   31   57:28   33   92:13   29                337:29 
   27 Kovář Jindřich        MAS KČT Aš                        CZE   110:55   29   84:09   34   54:16   32   96:03   35                345:23 
   28 Veselý Ondřej         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE   111:20   30   81:11   30   72:03   47   92:00   28                356:34 
   29 Sanchez Merino Jonas  243 MADRID                        ESP   123:45   40   78:35   26   64:00   42   90:58   27                357:18 
   30 Boto Otero Miguel Ang 243 MADRID                        ESP   103:52   24   85:37   37   66:38   45  103:39   41                359:46 
   31 Castella Daniel       241 COB AVIA                      ESP   121:51   37   84:13   35   62:53   40   92:44   31                361:41 
   32 Domenech amoros Jord  247 CO MALLORCA                   ESP   114:08   31   90:54   43   63:36   41  102:23   39                371:01 
   33 Aigner Simon          346 SV MIETRACHING                GER   115:40   33   94:26   46   59:40   36  102:33   40                372:19 
   34 Györgyi Máté          398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN   115:05   32   88:42   40   65:05   43  114:46   46                383:38 
   35 Ehms Norbert          355 USV JENA                      GER   117:57   36   90:01   42   58:15   35  118:43   50                384:56 
   36 Curriu gimenez Pau    241 COB AVIA                      ESP   122:52   39   95:58   47   62:04   38  104:54   42                385:48 
   37 Héctor Esteve         233 CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC      ESP   144:37   46   82:52   32   65:12   44   95:42   34                388:23 
   38 Bojović Boško         621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD     SRB   133:55   41   80:24   29   61:35   37  118:29   49                394:23 
   39 Kerger Rudolf         361 SG ZITTAU-SUD                 GER   134:55   42  112:05   50   53:53   31  110:13   44                411:06 
   40 Sedeyn Ritchie        151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL   137:03   43   87:05   39   78:50   48  112:09   45                415:07 
   40 Munjas Bojan          621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD     SRB   141:56   44   92:07   45   50:12   27  130:52   52                415:07 
   42 Perpen Martinez Angel 243 MADRID                        ESP   148:59   48   98:14   48   85:22   51  126:44   51                459:19 
   43 Babic Damjan          622 PD POBEDA BEOGRAD             SRB   142:50   45  100:40   49   80:22   49  152:55   53                476:47 

      Daems Kristof         151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL     disk        90:56   44   98:37   52  117:48   48                       
      Anciaux Benjamin      154 DREAM TEAM ZOERSEL            BEL     disk        83:04   33   43:59   15   82:00   18                       
      Corredoira rifon Jose 243 MADRID                        ESP   116:26   34    disk        71:14   46  115:13   47                       
      Arnould Vincent       299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE            FRA    95:38   18   84:20   36   48:58   25    disk                            
      Stupal František      JPV SK Prostějov                  CZE    90:56   16   76:40   24   44:11   16    disk                            
      Vigil Perez Ivan      243 MADRID                        ESP   146:43   47  158:25   51  162:37   53                                    
      Garcia Zigor          250 COBI DURANGO                  ESP   116:45   35   87:00   38                99:44   38                       
      Kazda Jiří            SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE                 63:13    3   43:49   13   76:56    9                       
      Garcia Jose ramon     240 PEŇA GUARA                    ESP                 89:19   41   84:44   50                                    
      Kučerka Jan           LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE                              62:08   39  107:17   43                       
      Kamaryt Tomáš         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE                              37:44    3   76:04    8                       
      Blaha Ondřej          EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha             CZE                                           96:26   37                       
      Hostaš Petr           TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE     disk                                                                   
      Khel Richard          SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE                                           92:36   30                       
      Kadlec Jan            SJI OK Jihlava                    CZE                                           79:41   12                       



H21B  (22)                                 

    1 Lima Erik             514 GANDDAL IL                    NOR    75:16    1   65:15    3   34:28    1   65:58    2                240:57 
    2 Dandens Toms          455 GAUJIENA                      LAT    82:57    5   62:21    2   34:44    2   67:16    3                247:18 
    3 Kočí Martin           VBM VSK Mendelu Brno              CZE    76:49    2   61:20    1   45:59   11   64:40    1                248:48 
    4 Slovák Miroslav       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    81:59    3   70:52    7   44:50   10   71:11    6                268:52 
    5 Anděl Robert          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    87:42    6   69:50    6   52:10   17   69:09    4                278:51 
    6 Vejstrk Daniel        CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    88:08    7   69:00    5   42:05    6   81:27    8                280:40 
    7 Kříž Ondřej           PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE    96:02    9   76:24   11   40:40    5   70:50    5                283:56 
    8 Hegedus Abel          392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST              HUN    98:42   10   81:17   13   42:56    7   79:28    7                302:23 
    9 Nemec Juraj           672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK    93:32    8   87:37   16   38:35    3   86:54   12                306:38 
   10 Petrevičius Aras      474 OSK APUOKAS                   LTU   103:54   14   72:52    8   51:12   15   84:21   10                312:19 
   11 Griener Gregor        122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT   102:57   12   75:30    9   60:19   20   81:55    9                320:41 
   12 Pavlík Libor          LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE   110:40   15   90:43   17   46:43   12   89:28   13                337:34 
   13 Nerad Jaroslav        LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE   127:42   18   82:11   14   51:41   16   96:16   15                357:50 
   14 Forst Libor           MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE   128:07   19   94:54   19   48:30   13   93:32   14                365:03 
   15 Rothauer Thomas       123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT   125:34   17   92:17   18   58:50   19  111:27   17                388:08 
   16 Loniewski Grzegorz    248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA       ESP   125:31   16   79:39   12   76:16   21  106:43   16                388:09 

      Černohous Jan         672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK   103:10   13   82:26   15   39:59    4                                    
      Koucký Roman          EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha             CZE    82:51    4   67:45    4   44:11    9                                    
      Němec Jan             CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE   101:35   11   76:23   10   55:05   18                                    
      Montibeller Mirko     421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD             ITA   158:03   20   95:48   20                                                 
      Chrást Tomáš          STH SK Studenec                   CZE                              49:46   14    disk                            
      Junek Martin          STH SK Studenec                   CZE                              43:45    8   86:34   11                       



H21C  (26)                                 

    1 Havlíček Tomáš        KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    73:16    2   56:28    7   34:12    2   63:34    4                227:30 
    2 Čermák Patrik         672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK    79:57    6   53:18    2   47:20   13   59:09    2                239:44 
    3 Janošík Radek         VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE    69:33    1   52:24    1   59:13   20   60:13    3                241:23 
    4 Hala Lukáš            KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE    81:11    7   54:38    3   42:38    5   64:58    5                243:25 
    5 Dubec Pavel           SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE    77:43    4   55:45    5   45:01    9   65:47    6                244:16 
    6 Besta Lukas           KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    75:20    3   55:15    4   49:34   15   65:55    7                246:04 
    7 Malacka Petr          VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P CZE    83:36    9   57:23    8   40:26    4   67:16    8                248:41 
    8 Bernášek Jiří         STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE    79:00    5   61:52   13   43:05    6   67:43    9                251:40 
    9 Kubec Pavel           STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE    81:51    8   56:19    6   46:22   11   73:40   11                258:12 
   10 Divecký František     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    84:49   10   62:54   14   43:24    7   75:12   13                266:19 
   11 Bitter Aleš           KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE   101:22   12   59:41   10   47:07   12   74:04   12                282:14 
   12 Egrt Martin           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    95:59   11   59:04    9   51:27   16   80:06   17                286:36 
   13 Šabatka Jan           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   101:59   13   65:06   16   44:37    8   78:30   16                290:12 
   14 Komárek Arnošt        TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE   128:58   17   66:37   17   55:07   18   71:20   10                322:02 
   15 Stibor Zbyněk         KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE   119:41   15   63:52   15   56:58   19  106:08   22                346:39 
   16 Schulz Jan            356 SV STRALENDORF                GER   116:13   14   71:57   19   62:59   22   98:40   21                349:49 
   17 Schimm Petr           BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE   125:26   16   84:31   21   52:32   17  107:52   23                370:21 

      Hanchen Danilo        345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU          GER     disk        79:20   20   76:08   24   97:39   20                       
      Tanav Valter          254 OK MYRAKARUD                  EST     disk        87:34   22   62:21   21   85:21   18                       
      Tyapkin Oleg          761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR     disk                     48:18   14   85:25   19                       
      Budyuk Oleksandr      761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR     disk       141:53   23  110:14   25                                    
      Stulík Matěj          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                 60:32   12   39:50    3   75:27   14                       
      Funda Jan             SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                 59:44   11   45:53   10   76:13   15                       
      Bubla Jiří            UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE   130:21   18   69:39   18   75:18   23                                    
      Karim Azeb            PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE                              31:01    1   57:02    1                       
      Šedivý Ondřej         ner nereg                               145:29   19                                                              



H21E  (66)                                 

    1 Kubát Pavel           PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    73:30    5   71:10    1   40:30    3   70:42    2                255:52 
    2 Hradec Pavel          TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    72:53    3   75:17    2   40:15    2   72:26    4                260:51 
    3 Hepner David          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    74:32    7   75:30    3   41:25    4   71:42    3                263:09 
    4 Štěrba Zbyněk         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    72:36    1   75:41    4   40:02    1   77:21   10                265:40 
    5 Poklop Martin         SSU SK Severka Šumperk            CZE    72:52    2   78:43   11   44:56   12   70:37    1                267:08 
    6 Mrázek Jan            SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE    76:36   10   77:27    9   44:27   11   75:43    7                274:13 
    7 Schuster Marek        AOP POBO - přátelé OB Opava       CZE    74:05    6   75:55    5   43:16    6   81:36   16                274:52 
    8 Arstad Thomas natvig  518 NTNUI STAVANGER               NOR    78:27   13   76:20    6   45:35   14   74:32    5                274:54 
    9 Mironov Dmitri        184 KAMVOL MINSK                  BLR    73:04    4   77:05    7   50:50   21   76:42    9                277:41 
   10 Hamelius Johan        123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    79:23   14   77:31   10   46:32   17   76:30    8                279:56 
   11 Wolf Daniel           TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    80:06   17   77:13    8   47:50   19   74:54    6                280:03 
   12 Panchártek Jan        PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    75:54    8   86:08   16   43:58    8   77:42   11                283:42 
   13 Fleurent Theo         294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA    76:29    9   80:22   12   46:48   18   81:36   16                285:15 
   14 Lenner Miroslav       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    76:47   11   86:51   17   46:23   16   79:46   14                289:47 
   15 Makovský Jakub        TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE    85:03   20   87:14   19   44:08   10   79:41   13                296:06 
   16 Mengin Bastien        299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE            FRA    77:05   12   82:24   14   41:38    5   96:27   37                297:34 
   17 Flašar Jan            PGP SK Praga                      CZE    79:41   16   86:52   18   49:57   20   83:55   18                300:25 
   18 Kovář Miroslav        SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE    79:28   15   92:16   28   44:02    9   86:53   21                302:39 
   19 Drahokoupil Aleš      CHT OOB SK Chrast                 CZE    84:48   19   82:37   15   53:08   26   89:37   27                310:10 
   20 Lange Sebastian       346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    88:08   25   89:18   22   52:15   23   86:36   19                316:17 
   21 Henych Petr           VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    88:57   27   88:40   21   51:01   22   88:43   24                317:21 
   22 Pašek František       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    89:31   29   89:24   23   58:24   38   87:14   22                324:33 
   23 Martin de los rios Da 237 TOLEDO-O                      ESP    89:58   32   91:45   26   55:17   32   94:23   32                331:23 
   24 Fumey Clement         294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA    83:39   18   88:33   20   52:49   25  108:19   43                333:20 
   25 Asikainen Saku        271 HIISIRASTI TAMPERE            FIN    90:20   33   94:06   31   53:35   28   95:49   35                333:50 
   26 Reskis Atis           456 SALDUS OK                     LAT    96:35   38   93:02   30   63:52   45   86:41   20                340:10 
   27 Landovský Tomáš       PGP SK Praga                      CZE    90:53   34   98:02   34   58:09   37   94:16   31                341:20 
   28 Lima Alf johan        514 GANDDAL IL                    NOR    89:45   31  104:10   40   60:29   42   89:31   26                343:55 
   29 Merida Juan manuel    235 VILLENA                       ESP    96:53   39  100:15   38   52:44   24   95:49   35                345:41 
   30 Dzedavets Yauheni     183 MINSK BOROVLJANY              BLR    97:45   41   99:04   36   61:48   43   92:34   29                351:11 
   31 Ringot Mathieu        294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA    87:21   24   92:34   29   54:43   30  117:12   47                351:50 
   32 Kondrát Martin        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    97:48   42  103:53   39   57:42   35   94:36   33                353:59 
   33 Doucha Jiří           SNA TJ START Náchod               CZE    98:02   43  104:11   41   59:49   40   93:25   30                355:27 
   34 Haugereid Ove         513 LOTEN ORIENTERINGSLAG         NOR   100:00   47  105:59   43   64:38   47   87:32   23                358:09 
   35 Kafka Miloš           LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    97:38   40   81:15   13   53:30   27  127:20   50                359:43 
   36 Viel Brieuc           294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA   104:12   48   99:55   37   63:27   44  102:47   40                370:21 
   37 Svalbring Emil        706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    98:14   46   97:10   33   69:53   51  106:03   41                371:20 
   38 Schröter Pavel        HAR OK Harcov                     CZE   107:04   49  111:54   48   57:45   36  108:22   44                385:05 
   39 Froyd Jorgen          519 NYDALENS SK                   NOR    98:02   43  125:13   51   70:58   53  110:06   45                404:19 
   40 Gipas Marijonas       473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS             LTU   123:27   51  104:33   42   86:38   55  108:16   42                422:54 
   41 Vébr Jiří             KTA SK Kotnov Tábor               CZE   132:18   52  119:03   50   73:22   54  120:20   48                445:03 
   42 Trezeguet Nicolas     294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA   138:21   53  116:49   49   70:02   52  122:21   49                447:33 

      Sandal Fredrik        514 GANDDAL IL                    NOR     disk       110:22   47   55:27   33   95:25   34                       
      Daltveit Anders       517 FANA IL                       NOR     disk        89:45   24   68:59   49  114:47   46                       
      Weiner Jakub          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    88:09   26   90:27   25   54:58   31    disk                            
      Švirák Ondřej         ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    98:08   45   94:40   32    disk         disk                            
      Loland Glenn tore     516 SAUDA OK                      NOR    89:42   30    disk                      disk                            
      Komanec Václav        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    95:49   37   98:37   35   46:00   15                                    
      Dlabaja Štěpán        TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE    85:11   21    disk         disk                                         
      Bravený Adam          VBM VSK Mendelu Brno              CZE    89:10   28  106:06   44    disk                                         
      Bialožyt Michal       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE                 91:49   27   60:04   41   80:49   15                       
      Bencúr Juraj          LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE    94:51   36  106:11   45   69:08   50                                    
   ms Novák Dan             BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                   85:17   22   93:49   ms   59:43   ms           ms                       
      Bespalov Roman        183 MINSK BOROVLJANY              BLR    86:18   23    disk                                                      
      Nogueira Luis         234 CO MALAGA                     ESP     disk                      disk                                         
      Critchley Will        202 EOOC CANADA                   CAN                              58:25   39   89:06   25                       
      Cruse Franz           357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN           GER                              67:19   48   90:47   28                       
      Mazal Zdeněk          VBM VSK Mendelu Brno              CZE    92:09   35    disk                                                      
      Bouchal Jiří          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE                              45:16   13   78:07   12                       
      Kamaryt Tomáš         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE   107:14   50  107:13   46                                                 
      Nykodým Miloš         ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE     disk                      disk                                         
      Schuster Martin       AOP POBO - přátelé OB Opava       CZE                              64:08   46  102:25   39                       
      Žaloudek Petr         SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE                              57:36   34  143:19   51                       
      Henych Martin         SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE                              54:31   29                                    
      Bořánek Petr          VSP USK Praha                     CZE                                           96:37   38                       
      Rost Erik             Malungs OK Skogs Mardarna                                          43:35    7                                    



H35  (19)                                  

    1 Kalinin Oleg          593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    63:25    1   53:01    1   36:26    1   54:57    1                207:49 
    2 Otruba Marek          PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov              CZE    77:59    2   55:11    2   38:39    2   72:15    4                244:04 
    3 Toužil Karel          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    85:46    3   66:53    3   48:13    4   69:58    3                270:50 
    4 Mikluš Marián         674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           SVK    88:26    4   72:05    9   45:24    3   72:54    5                278:49 
    5 Gálus Igor            LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE    92:49    5   68:14    4   51:45    6   75:16    6                288:04 
    6 Aubets Ramon          241 COB AVIA                      ESP    96:54    6   69:52    7   48:20    5   78:21    9                293:27 
    7 Knoll Thies           365 BIELEFELDER TG                GER   100:04    7   70:57    8   56:30    7   77:13    7                304:44 
    8 Řehořek Jaroš         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE   118:28   10   69:00    6   62:46    9   77:50    8                328:04 
    9 Mareš Alexander       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE   110:16    8   82:23   11   58:49    8   90:36   11                342:04 
   10 Schaumann Jorg        124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT   119:40   11   68:25    5   81:38   13   78:46   10                348:29 
   11 Žitný Tomáš           SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE   111:31    9   78:03   10   65:20   10  111:03   17                365:57 
   12 Alonso Rodrigo        246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP   120:41   12   88:35   12   82:10   14  106:22   14                397:48 
   13 Adamovský Michal      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   126:52   13   98:43   15   77:40   12  109:10   15                412:25 
   14 Alarcon Jaume         241 COB AVIA                      ESP   208:49   14   98:04   14   83:01   15  109:59   16                499:53 

      Rios Javier           238 SURCO ALMERIA                 ESP     disk        88:56   13   76:00   11   91:36   12                       
      Balogh Jan            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE     disk                     93:02   16  102:01   13                       
      Kohout Josef          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                             142:10   17    disk                            
      Johansson Magnus      201 GREATER VANCOUVER OC          CAN                                           57:58    2                       
      Pecka Vlastimil       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE                               disk                                         



H35S  (8)                                  

    1 Borovikovs Juris      453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT    79:05    2   52:34    3   48:36    3   55:31    1                235:46 
    2 Fischerleitner Peter  120 HSV RIED II                   AUT    78:59    1   45:59    1   51:41    5   63:14    3                239:53 
    3 Jandera Tomáš         DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE    86:39    5   46:28    2   49:08    4   59:23    2                241:38 
    4 Sattler Steffen       361 SG ZITTAU-SUD                 GER    81:51    3   53:53    4   44:31    2   64:50    4                245:05 
    5 Dankó István          395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    84:08    4   53:58    5   39:58    1   71:51    5                249:55 
    6 Kopanicak Michal      676 VAMEX KOŠICE                  SVK    98:11    6   58:10    6   59:21    7   73:53    6                289:35 
    7 Molnár Attila         395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    98:37    7   59:03    7   54:34    6   86:11    7                298:25 
    8 Polgár Olivér         395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN   143:33    8   84:30    8   98:30    8  117:35    8                444:08 



H40  (42)                                  

    1 Stockmayer Michael    124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    58:34    1   42:55    1   28:14    3   47:50    1                177:33 
    2 Schmiedeberg Nils     363 SV TURBINE NEUBRANDENBURG     GER    64:51    2   49:50    4   27:32    2   53:58    2                196:11 
    3 Renner Wilfried       125 NF STEIERMARK                 AUT    73:43    5   55:31    5   39:27    9   62:10    6                230:51 
    4 Hašek Ondřej          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    79:40    8   58:52    7   36:17    5   61:21    5                236:10 
    5 Alkjaer eriksen Thoma 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    76:22    6   62:21   11   35:39    4   63:04    7                237:26 
    6 Novotný Dušan         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    78:19    7   64:36   16   40:17   10   69:54   13                253:06 
    7 Vogl Roland           346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    82:44    9   59:40    9   43:04   12   67:43   10                253:11 
    8 Hnízdil Jan           KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    87:40   11   64:09   14   44:50   13   67:28    9                264:07 
    9 Lavenne Philippe      292 NO SAINT ETIENNE              FRA    95:44   15   59:25    8   50:53   18   61:08    4                267:10 
   10 Paulet Damien         298 DAUPHINÉ ORIENTATION          FRA   104:27   19   62:38   12   38:50    8   65:25    8                271:20 
   11 Wetzel Hendryk        357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN           GER    98:10   16   70:07   21   45:19   14   74:37   17                288:13 
   12 Hasman Jan            VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE   116:03   22   61:41   10   42:23   11   73:11   14                293:18 
   13 Schmid Martin         125 NF STEIERMARK                 AUT    91:04   12   78:24   26   51:04   19   73:39   15                294:11 
   14 Posselt Martin        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    98:59   17   73:02   22   50:09   17   85:36   27                307:46 
   15 Mielec Jaromír        AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava          CZE   112:24   21   78:33   27   57:46   25   73:44   16                322:27 
   16 Krausz Milan          FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE   111:14   20   65:39   17   71:31   33   75:54   19                324:18 
   17 Borčin Petr           ner nereg                               104:24   18   80:58   28   57:50   26   84:22   25                327:34 
   18 Žucha Jiří            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE   116:23   24   85:42   33   52:35   20   78:48   22                333:28 
   19 Reisinger Holm        351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER   147:45   35   67:01   18   49:33   16   69:27   12                333:46 
   20 Kroupa Štěpán         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    94:28   13   68:51   19   71:22   32  102:34   34                337:15 
   21 Kubičko Petr          SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE   128:37   29   64:12   15   70:20   31   75:27   18                338:36 
   22 Fürst Aleš            LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE   141:48   33   76:40   24   46:45   15   82:14   24                347:27 
   23 Šebek Martin          SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE   122:44   27   83:16   31   55:17   23   86:45   28                348:02 
   24 Klír Václav           ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda          CZE   117:46   25   82:40   30   66:37   30   90:17   30                357:20 
   25 Říman Petr            HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE   116:15   23   94:11   36   66:30   29   87:05   29                364:01 
   26 Billing Johan         706 MALILLA OK                    SWE   146:33   34   85:23   32   54:04   22   90:22   31                376:22 
   27 Tryzna Pavel          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE   126:07   28   81:39   29   75:40   34   97:21   33                380:47 
   28 Mikeš Roman           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE   136:54   31  105:41   37   85:50   36  108:52   36                437:17 

      Brantner Martin       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    64:56    3   44:42    2   26:58    1    disk                            
      Barcia José           246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP     disk        89:45   34   63:22   27   84:39   26                       
      Broch Laurent         297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA     disk        63:14   13   66:25   28   76:58   20                       
      Werner Lutz           349 SV WANNWEIL                   GER   131:24   30   77:10   25    disk        92:31   32                       
      Bauers Janeks         451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    84:43   10   56:36    6    disk        67:55   11                       
      Kijewski Jacek        553 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA           POL    94:41   14   69:42   20    disk        77:58   21                       
      Kaděra Pavel          HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE     disk       114:25   38   82:37   35  108:00   35                       
      Řepík Tom             JES KOS Jesenice                  CZE     disk         disk         disk         disk                            
      Krogsgaard Keld       223 SILKEBORG OK                  DEN    68:45    4   46:34    3   37:45    7                                    
      Švancar Martin        CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE   140:41   32  120:30   39               112:30   37                       
      Eichler Petr          KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE   121:43   26   93:09   35   89:23   37                                    
      Bruner Luboš          LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                 76:13   23   57:44   24   80:50   23                       
      Škvor Martin          KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                              37:28    6   58:16    3                       
      Beneš Jan             SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE                              53:41   21                                    



H45  (53)                                  

    1 Goossens Dirk         152 BORASCA BRASSCHAAT            BEL    54:14    1   33:21    1   29:27    2   39:37    1                156:39 
    2 Ptáček Pavel          BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering       CZE    59:03    2   36:33    2   27:03    1   45:11    3                167:50 
    3 Simonsen Bo           221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    64:45    5   36:53    4   37:23    9   41:42    2                180:43 
    4 Poloprutský Tomáš     VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    60:37    4   37:05    5   37:32   11   48:23    7                183:37 
    5 Grote Andreas         634 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG             SUI    68:23   10   37:14    6   32:05    3   47:06    5                184:48 
    6 Teringl Radek         VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE    64:59    6   41:11   15   37:35   12   48:24    8                192:09 
    7 Svensson Per          708 FINSPANGS SOK                 SWE    77:59   18   40:10   11   32:40    4   48:25    9                199:14 
    8 Richtr Aleš           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    67:45    8   40:23   13   36:57    8   55:24   16                200:29 
    9 Klaška Pavel          DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    72:49   13   41:24   16   33:59    5   55:00   14                203:12 
   10 Tikhonov Nikolay      593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    76:55   17   38:18    7   39:25   17   48:41   10                203:19 
   11 Chachurski Ryszard    553 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA           POL    75:03   15   38:37    9   38:26   13   52:55   13                205:01 
   12 Schindler Jiří        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    71:59   12   40:21   12   40:49   18   55:23   15                208:32 
   13 Jensen Jes mose       225 AKIF SKOERPING                DEN    84:30   23   43:49   18   37:31   10   47:08    6                212:58 
   14 Weiler Zsolt          399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN    71:16   11   50:46   25   42:01   19   58:46   20                222:49 
   15 Cincibus Pavel        FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE    68:09    9   48:19   22   51:57   26   56:32   18                224:57 
   16 Kellner Gerhard       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    79:49   20   49:43   24   38:32   14   58:31   19                226:35 
   17 Gorčica Pavel         CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    75:22   16   47:02   19   52:32   27   61:37   25                236:33 
   18 Ni Vadim              350 OLV STEINBERG                 GER    84:30   23   51:17   28   38:42   15   64:16   27                238:45 
   19 Funda Jiří            API OK Andante Písek              CZE    74:01   14   48:24   23   63:17   34   55:53   17                241:35 
   20 Obstetar Marc         297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    94:23   26   42:50   17   42:19   20   70:51   33                250:23 
   21 Jaroš Vladimír        DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE    78:32   19   54:09   30   43:04   21   75:52   38                251:37 
   22 Kock Erwin            124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    82:31   22   40:35   14   46:15   22   84:34   45                253:55 
   23 Lexen Dieter          359 OLG REGENSBURG                GER   111:56   33   47:10   20   36:04    7   59:47   21                254:57 
   24 Gaumigs Andrejs       452 BEBRI                         LAT    96:36   27   58:37   39   55:51   29   64:52   28                275:56 
   25 Hursie Ingo           358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER    99:30   28   56:59   37   50:41   24   69:19   32                276:29 
   26 Tanzer Josef          122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT   101:36   30   50:56   26   58:16   31   68:58   31                279:46 
   27 Černík Milan          KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE   102:52   31   51:15   27   66:27   38   67:28   30                288:02 
   28 Vydra Pavel           PEN OK RECO Sport                 CZE   108:30   32   59:59   40   57:56   30   71:20   35                297:45 
   29 Divecký Josef         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   121:21   38   56:21   35   52:54   28   74:14   37                304:50 
   30 Bern Per-göran        706 MALILLA OK                    SWE   117:22   36   54:47   31   72:01   39   60:54   22                305:04 
   31 Svalbring Anders      706 MALILLA OK                    SWE   118:07   37   52:46   29   83:55   46   60:57   23                315:45 
   32 Pavlů Jaroslav        DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE   100:51   29   65:47   42   75:30   41   77:23   39                319:31 
   33 Görtelmeyer Thomas    362 RSV HANNOVER                  GER   135:12   41   72:50   46   51:00   25   63:47   26                322:49 
   34 Svoboda Miloslav      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   134:20   40   57:39   38   65:14   36   67:18   29                324:31 
   35 Otto Volker           358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER   113:39   35   55:00   32   75:55   42   82:06   42                326:40 
   36 Hlaváček Lubomír      PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE   113:32   34   55:19   33   77:17   43   84:24   44                330:32 
   37 Funda Michal          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   138:38   43   56:05   34   64:06   35   81:35   41                340:24 
   38 Kettner Vladek        BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE   138:04   42   77:02   47   73:52   40   79:26   40                368:24 
   39 Hlubuček Tomáš        KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE   124:43   39   71:57   44   79:51   45   95:49   46                372:20 
   40 Aster Vladimír        SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE   146:54   44   67:06   43   88:04   48   96:27   47                398:31 
   41 Kraus Ota             TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   153:46   45   64:23   41  105:34   49   83:50   43                407:33 
   42 Melichar Jaromír      LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE   155:31   46   87:05   48   83:57   47  102:09   49                428:42 

      Sandevoir Benoit      291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA    85:54   25   47:15   21    disk        61:24   24                       
      Hradecký Jaroslav     DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    59:41    3   36:50    3    disk        45:12    4                       
      Pohořalý Dobroslav    ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE     disk        97:17   49  114:39   50  135:36   50                       
      Mezník Vladimír       LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    65:01    7   38:19    8   66:07   37                                    
      Dietrich Daniel       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE                 72:26   45   78:20   44   98:33   48                       
      Vychodil Tomáš        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                137:50   50   58:23   32   73:11   36                       
      Ježek Ladislav        VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE                 56:34   36   59:58   33   71:10   34                       
      Lodberg Kent          226 OK PAN AARHUS                 DEN    81:27   21   40:07   10                                                 
      Cruse Kay             357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN           GER                              38:59   16   52:09   11                       
      Vydra Ivan            ner nereg                                                          34:42    6   52:23   12                       
      Korčák Martin         HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE                              47:25   23                                    



H45S  (13)                                 

    1 Sugimoto Mitsumasa    441 ES-KANTO CLUB                 JPN    66:04    1   42:59    5   34:04    2   38:35    3                181:42 
    2 Havel Leoš            VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    73:45    4   41:37    4   32:50    1   36:05    1                184:17 
    3 Nykodým Petr          TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    66:29    3   39:57    2   37:32    5   40:37    4                184:35 
    4 Kopanicak Vladimir    676 VAMEX KOŠICE                  SVK    66:18    2   48:03    6   51:18    9   47:51    7                213:30 
    5 Cinkan Zdeněk         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    84:31    5   54:36    8   49:19    8   44:57    6                233:23 
    6 Vabulnieks Maris      455 GAUJIENA                      LAT   113:14    8   48:29    7   39:28    6   58:25    9                259:36 
    7 Merl Uwe              123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT   100:26    6   65:34   12   42:05    7   62:27   11                270:32 
    8 Poulsen Henrik        221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN   116:11    9   54:59    9   51:56   10   57:23    8                280:29 
    9 Nikkari Hillar        252 SK ROCCO TEAM                 EST   109:44    7   56:03   10   59:59   11   59:07   10                284:53 
   10 Novák Petr            TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   118:04   10   59:52   11   65:02   12   64:07   13                307:05 

      Tanav Tonu            254 OK MYRAKARUD                  EST     disk        41:00    3   34:45    3   37:05    2                       
      Pärnik Jüri           254 OK MYRAKARUD                  EST     disk        39:21    1   36:17    4   40:39    5                       
      Voiciss Aivars        452 BEBRI                         LAT     disk        66:40   13   79:16   13   63:25   12                       



H50  (42)                                  

    1 Hlaváč Jiří           TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    55:52    1   36:47    1   27:54    1   42:04    1                162:37 
    2 Škorpil Martin        HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice              CZE    61:11    2   43:56    4   28:53    2   45:42    2                179:42 
    3 Karlsson Gunnar       706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    63:28    3   45:58   10   38:25    8   49:43    3                197:34 
    4 Jakobi Zdeněk         HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE    67:18    4   48:10   12   30:53    3   57:29   13                203:50 
    5 Vankó Péter           393 HSE BUDAPEST                  HUN    81:40   13   42:52    2   35:36    5   49:52    4                210:00 
    6 Hrabánek David        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    81:39   12   44:59    5   34:38    4   56:46   11                218:02 
    7 von Gaza Horst        354 OLV USLAR                     GER    71:35    5   45:51    9   50:29   24   52:41    6                220:36 
    8 Burman Ulf            707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                SWE    80:10   10   42:54    3   42:18   13   57:06   12                222:28 
    9 Wiedenfeld Frank      351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER    86:20   17   45:02    6   38:26    9   55:02    8                224:50 
   10 Schliebener Stephan   354 OLV USLAR                     GER    76:41    8   48:26   13   39:56   10   59:49   14                224:52 
   11 Konopáč Jiří          TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    75:42    6   51:51   15   37:10    7   60:40   16                225:23 
   12 Boehme André          359 OLG REGENSBURG                GER    76:20    7   50:26   14   40:23   11   60:07   15                227:16 
   13 Rooni Rein            251 OK ORVAND                     EST    93:52   19   45:48    8   44:22   16   50:21    5                234:23 
   14 Blabla Zdeněk         PCB SKP České Budějovice          CZE    87:46   18   45:25    7   43:15   14   64:20   20                240:46 
   15 Carlsson Christer     ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    85:48   16   53:24   19   40:49   12   66:02   21                246:03 
   16 Gazdačko Milan        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    85:29   15   63:45   28   46:40   18   53:03    7                248:57 
   17 Kerényi Dénes         397 HSE SZENTENDRE                HUN    94:59   22   53:20   18   36:27    6   64:15   19                249:01 
   18 Nemec Juraj           672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK    79:38    9   61:33   27   47:05   19   71:01   26                259:17 
   19 Drese Werner          354 OLV USLAR                     GER   116:59   28   47:28   11   45:23   17   56:44   10                266:34 
   20 Kensby Mats           703 OK TYR                        SWE    94:13   21   55:45   21   49:30   21   67:17   22                266:45 
   21 Hošek Ladislav        SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE    81:50   14   56:42   23   51:18   25   79:04   31                268:54 
   22 Dandens Viesturs      455 GAUJIENA                      LAT    96:34   23   52:50   16   43:57   15   76:59   29                270:20 
   23 Andža Edgars          454 OZONS OK                      LAT    93:58   20   54:36   20   56:31   28   71:00   25                276:05 
   24 Vícha Vladimír        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    97:45   24   59:25   25   49:33   22   69:32   23                276:15 
   25 Král Martin           JIL OK Jilemnice                  CZE    99:47   25   56:15   22   64:58   34   78:23   30                299:23 
   26 Svobodný Petr         DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE   113:12   26   67:32   31   55:20   27   81:05   34                317:09 
   27 Kulhavý Josef         SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE   127:15   31   69:48   33   50:11   23   79:09   32                326:23 
   28 Šváb Jan              VSP USK Praha                     CZE   113:59   27   70:40   34   58:31   31   86:45   36                329:55 
   29 Boucher Yves          ner nereg                               134:06   33   67:00   30   54:03   26   80:15   33                335:24 
   30 Gierlach Peter        342 WOLF HALTERN                  GER   125:14   30   68:14   32   67:05   37   75:11   27                335:44 
   31 Schneider Noldi       632 ZELG ZURICH                   SUI   148:19   35   64:18   29   62:40   32   76:24   28                351:41 
   32 Janošík Antonín       UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE   137:01   34   73:22   36   65:56   36   95:56   40                372:15 
   33 Claes Johan           153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLDER        BEL   131:47   32   78:44   37   79:50   38   92:33   39                382:54 

      Ignoul Jean           151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL     disk        53:16   17   57:09   29   63:25   18                       
      Devriendt Adrien      151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL     disk        59:19   24   65:27   35    disk                            
      Vandeweyer Eddie      151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL   123:04   29    disk        63:28   33   87:14   37                       
      Krämer Stephan        341 TV COBURG-NEUSES              GER     disk        60:32   26   57:23   30   69:32   23                       
      Schulz Peter          356 SV STRALENDORF                GER     disk        71:41   35    disk        84:26   35                       
      Sucharda Jiří         JEN OB Jenišovice                 CZE    80:36   11                             62:22   17                       
      Kovář Karel           LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                              47:36   20   55:05    9                       
      Čechlovský Josef      CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE                                           90:25   38                       
      Nerad Jaroslav        LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE                                          133:22   41                       



H55  (36)                                  

    1 Uher Petr             VSP USK Praha                     CZE    61:19    6   34:54    1   26:41    1   35:16    2                158:10 
    2 Fossum Jon arvid      511 ASKER SK                      NOR    53:20    4   42:13    7   27:14    2   36:23    5                159:10 
    3 Novotný Otakar        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    51:40    3   41:26    6   32:14    6   35:01    1                160:21 
    4 Hones Josef           121 HSV RIED                      AUT    57:00    5   37:42    2   29:48    5   37:48    7                162:18 
    5 Miszewski Romuald     554 RUM(I)AK RUMIA                POL    51:19    2   49:48   13   34:10    8   36:20    4                171:37 
    6 Procházka Antoním     DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE    70:19   13   38:19    3   29:43    4   37:15    6                175:36 
    7 Novák Tom             DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    68:42   11   39:51    4   29:42    3   41:28    9                179:43 
    8 Farář Václav          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    63:48    8   43:43    8   33:48    7   52:16   21                193:35 
    9 Kaška Rudolf          CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    64:30    9   45:09   10   39:48   12   45:16   14                194:43 
   10 Juřeník Josef         MOV SKOB Ostrava                  CZE    64:55   10   48:45   11   40:23   13   41:30   10                195:33 
   11 Gurka Jiří            TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 CZE    63:07    7   53:54   17   43:41   16   41:12    8                201:54 
   12 Orálek Miroslav       TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    70:17   12   52:37   15   41:52   14   49:03   18                213:49 
   13 Jelínek Petr          MOV SKOB Ostrava                  CZE    84:42   20   52:56   16   44:11   17   43:41   12                225:30 
   14 Wiget Beat            631 OLV LUZERN                    SUI    74:02   15   73:55   31   35:20    9   46:09   15                229:26 
   15 Simkens Fred          151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL    73:32   14   53:55   18   52:35   27   50:55   19                230:57 
   16 Öhlund Per            707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                SWE    95:13   26   50:24   14   45:11   19   48:16   17                239:04 
   17 Bugár József          391 BOF BUDAORS                   HUN    83:55   19   63:47   24   39:10   11   55:18   24                242:10 
   18 Szabó László          396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR   HUN    86:56   22   55:11   19   45:24   20   54:49   23                242:20 
   19 Špičák Aleš           DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    80:03   16   64:28   25   52:16   26   51:42   20                248:29 
   20 Pap László            395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    81:56   17   62:04   23   47:11   21   64:29   32                255:40 
   21 Bárta Miroslav        JEN OB Jenišovice                 CZE    92:56   24   61:37   21   47:14   22   56:39   25                258:26 
   22 Indriksons Evalds     451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    83:44   18   65:12   27   60:24   29   52:32   22                261:52 
   23 Böhm Karel            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    95:11   25   67:06   29   49:31   24   62:21   30                274:09 
   24 Jakobson Lennart      701 TIBRO OK                      SWE    90:26   23   72:42   30   47:59   23   64:38   33                275:45 
   25 Gilot Jos             151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL   140:33   32   61:47   22   42:14   15   46:46   16                291:20 
   26 Kubát Jaroslav        SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    84:59   21   78:10   33   69:05   32   60:45   29                292:59 
   27 Pavlík Milan          CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE   109:43   29   65:58   28   65:20   31   59:13   26                300:14 
   28 Lange Peter           346 SV MIETRACHING                GER   105:52   28   78:02   32   64:22   30   60:41   28                308:57 
   29 Olbrycht Janusz       551 OLBnO WARSZAWA                POL   114:29   31   64:34   26   59:03   28   80:21   34                318:27 
   30 Leung Tom             101 TOOHEY FOREST SPRINGFIELD LAK AUS   112:44   30   78:58   34   52:10   25   81:23   35                325:15 
   31 Matijašić Josip       211 OK VIHOR ZAGREB               CRO   213:20   33   96:16   35  108:44   33   89:24   36                507:44 

      Hegedus Abel          392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST              HUN     disk        44:58    9   44:36   18   60:24   27                       
      Zsilkin Viktor        401 HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SE             HUN     disk        49:07   12   35:46   10   43:28   11                       
      Parzewski Jerzy       555 WAT WARSZAWA                  POL    48:10    1   40:28    5    disk        35:45    3                       
      Maliňák Josef         SVS Orientklub Vsetín             CZE    99:59   27   61:13   20    disk        64:16   31                       
      Cigoš Evžen           VBM VSK Mendelu Brno              CZE                                           43:59   13                       



H55S  (7)                                  

    1 John Vladimír         OLP PSK Olymp Praha               CZE    38:03    1   38:52    1   27:19    1   34:30    1                138:44 
    2 Pospíšil Jiří         TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 CZE    56:34    2   48:37    3   34:27    2   39:05    2                178:43 
    3 Horák Petr            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    63:29    4   40:48    2   49:32    4   45:03    3                198:52 
    4 Ziedins Viesturs      451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    62:59    3   58:34    5   51:05    5   51:54    6                224:32 
    5 Hackl Karl            123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    81:34    6   55:48    4   60:52    6   47:37    5                245:51 
    6 Schutz Wolfgang       123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    99:16    7   83:57    6  120:59    7   76:09    7                380:21 

      Klimpl Petr           LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    70:00    5    disk        47:33    3   46:25    4                       



H60  (45)                                  

    1 Přinda Oldřich        VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    46:10    1   29:14    1   28:16    1   31:56    2                135:36 
    2 Hudský Vlastimil      TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    59:53    3   38:13    7   31:16    3   35:14    3                164:36 
    3 Härtelt Helmut        351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER    71:27   13   32:10    2   33:13    6   31:27    1                168:17 
    4 Pospíšil Jaromír      PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE    65:50    6   38:28    8   30:27    2   44:52   15                179:37 
    5 Thorsson Ove          704 IK TRENNE ULLARED             SWE    68:07   10   40:59   11   31:50    5   40:11    8                181:07 
    6 Enberg Gunnar         706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    71:11   12   37:24    4   35:11   10   38:02    5                181:48 
    7 Wolejszo Tadeusz      555 WAT WARSZAWA                  POL    64:06    5   38:42    9   42:06   16   37:37    4                182:31 
    8 Babický Tomáš         DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice      CZE    68:06    9   37:44    5   33:27    8   46:33   19                185:50 
    9 Jakubec Jindřich      TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    62:31    4   46:11   21   31:30    4   46:11   17                186:23 
   10 Bohm Eduard           123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    75:14   17   37:46    6   33:39    9   39:56    7                186:35 
   11 Zdanovs Uldis         451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    67:10    7   41:06   12   37:30   13   41:31   11                187:17 
   12 Ponweiser Franz       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    67:18    8   37:18    3   41:13   15   49:30   23                195:19 
   13 Lukavec Miloslav      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    77:26   19   43:11   14   36:06   12   46:49   20                203:32 
   14 Lukaseder Hubert      122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT    72:15   14   44:05   17   46:34   19   42:35   12                205:29 
   15 Rančák Josef          DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    74:01   16   42:01   13   49:31   21   49:18   22                214:51 
   16 Bumelis Vidimantas    471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS            LTU    69:44   11   45:35   20   49:46   22   51:08   24                216:13 
   17 Tvrdek Vojtěch        LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    73:18   15   47:45   24   60:30   30   41:25   10                222:58 
   18 Hamáček Bohuslav      LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    76:11   18   52:46   31   39:15   14   57:14   31                225:26 
   19 Muller Leo            123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    81:46   20   46:29   23   52:49   24   44:25   14                225:29 
   20 Hlaváč Jaroslav       SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE    81:59   21   52:20   30   46:07   18   48:42   21                229:08 
   21 Wozniak Jozef         555 WAT WARSZAWA                  POL    88:07   26   43:43   15   47:55   20   52:15   25                232:00 
   22 Axelsson Leif         706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    82:06   22   46:25   22   60:13   29   46:13   18                234:57 
   23 Ender Volker          352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER    84:58   25   44:27   18   54:57   25   57:28   32                241:50 
   24 Pospíšil Karel        KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE    83:39   24   48:58   26   55:42   26   58:51   33                247:10 
   25 Jelínek Vít           TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE    96:56   29   43:59   16   66:26   31   43:21   13                250:42 
   26 Locusse Robert        297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    94:38   28   49:30   27   50:00   23   60:29   34                254:37 
   27 Timmermans Georges    151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL   108:59   32   47:55   25   57:40   27   56:21   30                270:55 
   28 Procházka Aleš        DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE   103:22   31   50:06   28   42:47   17   76:35   39                272:50 
   29 Hrobař Rudolf         SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE   142:02   38   45:14   19   35:36   11   55:03   27                277:55 
   30 Fiala Miloš           KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory         CZE   119:58   34   50:11   29   69:10   33   55:06   28                294:25 
   31 Zelený Vladimír       PGP SK Praga                      CZE   111:16   33   67:37   35   85:28   34   55:20   29                319:41 
   32 Lusk Karel            CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE   103:10   30   68:48   36   59:09   28   99:08   43                330:15 
   33 Lebduška Petr         ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE   121:28   35   58:56   32   68:08   32   82:31   41                331:03 
   34 Neesgaard Tom p.      222 FSK ORIENTEERING COPENHAGEN   DEN   132:01   37   66:57   34   89:46   36   54:41   26                343:25 
   35 Ryšavý Vít            TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   125:54   36   65:29   33   88:00   35   70:12   37                349:35 
   36 Tomeček Lubomír       KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE    92:08   27   84:23   39  149:06   40   61:59   35                387:36 
   37 Čepelka Petr          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE   145:57   39   71:32   37   96:49   38   81:53   40                396:11 

      Janssen Marcel        151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL     disk        73:30   38   91:58   37   63:58   36                       
      Peterka František     TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    56:16    2    disk        33:24    7   38:45    6                       
      Middleditch Christoph 321 DEE LOPPINGTON                GBR     disk       123:17   40    disk                                         
      Valter Petr           KBP KBP Praha                     CZE     disk        39:27   10                40:23    9                       
      Busch Hans-jürgen     348 POST SV DRESDEN               GER     disk                    113:47   39                                    
      Kříž Pavel            PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE    82:15   23                             45:51   16                       
      Iniguez crespo Ricar  239 SD CORECAMINOS                ESP                                           76:21   38                       
      Rakovec Miloš         SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE                                           87:10   42                       



H65  (28)                                  

    1 Čadil Jan             FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE    46:08    2   34:52    2   27:15    1   39:12    1                147:27 
    2 Nosál Stanislav       SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    60:35    7   40:35    3   37:18    5   46:48    5                185:16 
    3 Bauer Emil            VBM VSK Mendelu Brno              CZE    61:49    8   44:42    7   32:41    3   46:22    3                185:34 
    4 Lindblom Ingemar      705 IFK GOTEBORG                  SWE    54:09    4   42:06    6   51:30   16   44:02    2                191:47 
    5 Komár Béla            395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    53:55    3   40:37    4   53:46   18   46:29    4                194:47 
    6 Lemble Andre          293 COSE ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN   FRA    62:35    9   46:47   11   37:25    7   52:11   10                198:58 
    7 Tobiška Václav        ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk           CZE    55:16    5   47:06   12   37:21    6   62:23   18                202:06 
    8 Gřunděl Ivan          SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    66:51   10   46:25   10   45:55   12   51:24    8                210:35 
    9 Tobler Gottfried      124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    76:30   15   51:00   17   39:20    9   53:04   12                219:54 
   10 Lisý Jan              ONO SKOB Ostrov                   CZE    67:47   11   49:34   16   43:43   11   59:12   16                220:16 
   11 Zábranský Emil        SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    79:45   18   48:42   14   46:22   13   52:08    9                226:57 
   12 Schimm Dieter         BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    78:37   16   47:26   13   51:59   17   50:22    7                228:24 
   13 Tóth János            395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    76:12   13   49:21   15   48:13   14   62:25   19                236:11 
   14 Nejezchleba Jiří      KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    82:51   19   45:41    9   55:02   20   56:23   14                239:57 
   15 Tarkiainen Esa        273 SUSE                          FIN   111:18   24   40:54    5   43:14   10   55:26   13                250:52 
   16 Gozzer Giancarlo      421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD             ITA    76:26   14   71:15   23   38:13    8   68:17   23                254:11 
   17 Lukáš Zdeněk          LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    91:02   22   56:41   19   49:54   15   65:54   21                263:31 
   18 Vávra Jaroslav        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    85:55   20   67:07   22   53:48   19   80:39   24                287:29 
   19 Dvořák Jaromír        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    89:04   21   58:01   21   86:03   24   68:03   22                301:11 
   20 Bradáč Jaroslav       LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE   150:51   25   81:20   24   66:28   22   82:00   25                380:39 

      Schonewille Ruud      153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLDER        BEL   106:33   23   44:48    8   74:23   23    disk                            
      Asikainen Markku      271 HIISIRASTI TAMPERE            FIN     disk        51:07   18   62:03   21   65:14   20                       
      Le guen Joseph        295 SBO LANNION                   FRA    78:51   17   57:15   20    disk        56:32   15                       
      Conrad Helmut         344 USV TU DRESDEN                GER    42:49    1   28:49    1   28:28    2    disk                            
      Karlsson Jan-ulf      706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    60:23    6    disk        34:14    4   52:17   11                       
      Aschermann Michael    TEP Tempo Praha                   CZE    69:03   12    disk         disk                                         
      Kraus Jan             LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE                                           47:15    6                       
      Müller Rainer         344 USV TU DRESDEN                GER                                           61:46   17                       



H70  (13)                                  

    1 Schmalfeld Tassilo    351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER    36:32    1   28:21    1   22:35    2   37:26    1                124:54 
    2 Slavins Rodrigo       454 OZONS OK                      LAT    36:32    1   28:59    2   27:53    4   39:39    2                133:03 
    3 Havlík Jaroslav       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    38:35    3   29:39    3   22:23    1   42:32    3                133:09 
    4 Attl Vladimír         PGP SK Praga                      CZE    41:34    4   37:01    4   23:29    3   57:58    8                160:02 
    5 Licis Arno            454 OZONS OK                      LAT    45:27    5   43:39    8   29:03    5   47:01    5                165:10 
    6 Frey Jaromír          NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE    49:28    6   41:06    6   30:31    6   45:18    4                166:23 
    7 Máslo Miroslav        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    50:50    8   39:07    5   35:59    9   54:03    6                179:59 
    8 Novotný Petr          PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    50:16    7   50:48   10   34:18    8   56:58    7                192:20 
    9 Rieder Gernot         123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    75:08   12   41:44    7   38:41   10   71:49   12                227:22 
   10 Štrojsa Josef         KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    67:34   10   47:31    9   46:13   12   66:30   11                227:48 
   11 Roos Ton              501 HOC 93 MEPPEL                 NED    69:44   11   61:27   13   38:43   11   60:37   10                230:31 
   12 Koponen Pentti        272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                FIN    63:21    9   59:47   12   55:07   13   59:25    9                237:40 
   13 Glaser Wolfgang       352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER    96:12   13   53:02   11   33:40    7   88:27   13                271:21 



H75  (7)                                   

    1 Horn Gerhard          367 TV HORN                       GER    46:33    1   42:38    1   22:47    1   44:46    1                156:44 
    2 Tarantsev Evgeny      592 OK YEISK                      RUS    59:59    3   47:10    3   38:06    2   54:44    3                199:59 
    3 Kalinin Boris         593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    67:20    5   66:42    5   41:41    3   73:34    4                249:17 
    4 Hanák Milan           FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE    65:41    4   64:48    4   52:18    5   77:33    6                260:20 
    5 Kalivoda Viktor       KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    76:37    6   69:34    6   43:41    4   77:29    5                267:21 

      Haufe Horst           352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER    53:01    2   44:12    2    disk        50:34    2                       
      Stadler Ewald         353 OL-STADLER HERRENBERG         GER     disk       113:38    7   89:10    6  115:00    7                       



T-OPEN  (19)                               

    1 Haider Anna           121 HSV RIED                      AUT    62:11    5   27:23    2   16:33    1   24:34    2                130:41 
    2 Šebková Jana          ner nereg                                32:44    1   36:08    4   20:42    2   43:14   10                132:48 
    3 Gorbenko Sergiy       761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    65:43    6   27:07    1   26:48    4   23:36    1                143:14 
    4 Lundin Sandra         706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    41:40    3   49:45    7   26:18    3   29:41    3                147:24 
    5 Stiborová Blanka      KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE    58:23    4   51:59    8   35:25    8   37:33    7                183:20 

      von Gaza Robin        354 OLV USLAR                     GER    98:26    8   48:39    6    disk        56:10   12                       
      Čtrnáct Šimon         PGP SK Praga                      CZE     disk        52:37    9   29:14    5   44:38   11                       
      Kolesnykova Alina     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR   100:03   11   27:47    3                                                 
      Sushko Oleksandra     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    65:44    7                             41:33    9                       
      Černík Daniel         KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE    36:45    2   39:10    5                                                 
      Boháček Hana          ner nereg                                              disk         disk                                         
      Adamovský Michal      ner nereg                                                          33:32    6   30:15    4                       
      Kořínková Alena       ner nereg                                                          39:26    9   34:26    5                       
      Lluch Canadas Lorena  243 MADRID                        ESP                               disk                                         
      Budyuk Oleg           761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    99:57    9                                                              
      Teslia Natalia        761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    99:57    9                                                              
      Černíková Tereza      KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE                                           37:39    8                       
      Voctr Václav          ner nereg                                                          35:03    7                                    
      Voltr Václav          ner nereg                                                                       35:46    6                       



T10  (28)                                  

    1 Vitebský Lukáš        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    32:43    3   25:17    1   19:10    1   30:12    9                107:22 
    2 Tkáč Matěj            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    38:58    8   27:05    2   20:00    2   24:59    1                111:02 
    3 Dejnožka Vojtěch      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    30:46    2   27:34    3   24:40    4   29:10    5                112:10 
    4 Hnízdil Matěj         KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    43:43   11   32:57    6   23:19    3   27:16    3                127:15 
    5 Čechmánková Anna      PVP VSK Přírodověda               CZE    34:32    4   34:05    9   27:24    9   33:12   13                129:13 
    6 Janků Jana            SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    37:17    7   40:40   12   25:16    7   27:20    4                130:33 
    7 Jirkovská Kateřina    SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    36:47    5   32:54    5   25:50    8   35:28   19                130:59 
    8 Mielec Radomír        AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava          CZE    41:31    9   28:29    4   37:20   19   29:30    6                136:50 
    9 Novotná Viktorka      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    42:06   10   33:31    7   31:11   13   34:37   15                141:25 
   10 Janderová Barbora     DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE    58:05   16   33:34    8   25:04    6   26:54    2                143:37 
   11 Randáková Alžběta     VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    46:18   13   35:37   10   31:49   16   31:05   10                144:49 
   12 Vitebská Eliška       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    37:06    6   61:10   25   24:59    5   32:06   12                155:21 
   13 Szabó Milán           396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR   HUN    45:00   12   44:00   20   28:47   12   45:10   22                162:57 
   14 Zierhutová Michaela   LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              CZE    54:49   15   48:30   23   31:11   13   29:50    7                164:20 
   15 Richtrová Kamila      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    60:58   17   43:32   18   28:18   10   34:50   17                167:38 
   16 Weislová Eliška       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    64:34   19   38:25   11   33:57   18   33:59   14                170:55 
   17 Macmahon Anežka       LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    62:24   18   42:47   15   32:25   17   35:08   18                172:44 
   18 Štěrba Marek          SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    68:02   20   41:34   14   41:32   21   37:30   20                188:38 
   19 Havlová Klára         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    72:44   21   46:39   22   43:50   22   69:44   26                232:57 
   20 Kopecká Tamara        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    79:50   22   51:27   24   52:37   23   60:28   24                244:22 
   21 Kroniková Sylvie      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    83:27   24   79:50   27   38:00   20   56:27   23                257:44 
   22 Komárková Jindra      TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE    81:46   23   68:17   26   70:38   24   62:14   25                282:55 

      Mareš Jakub           LEN SKI Klub Lenora               CZE     disk        43:57   19    disk        42:15   21                       
      Waněk Hubert          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    29:50    1   43:04   16    disk        31:07   11                       
      Čtrnáct František     PGP SK Praga                      CZE    51:41   14   41:14   13    disk        30:09    8                       
      Martanová Elin        VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE     disk        43:07   17   28:24   11   34:47   16                       
      Bencúr Eliáš          LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE     disk        44:33   21    disk                                         
      Thýnová Martina       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                              31:11   13   88:26   27                       



T10P  (65)                                 

    1 Simonsen Siri         221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    26:01    1   20:07    1   15:53    1   18:00    1                 80:01 
    2 Peterka Jakub         LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    26:41    2   22:48    2   18:42    2   19:38    4                 87:49 
    3 Hasman Jakub          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    29:55    4   26:42    4   20:22    4   21:31    6                 98:30 
    4 Havlová Katka         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    34:42    7   25:43    3   20:26    5   21:01    5                101:52 
    5 Ježek František       SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    27:31    3   29:05    7   20:33    6   24:55    8                102:04 
    6 Alkjaer eriksen Lasse 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    30:20    5   27:38    6   23:36   10   24:15    7                105:49 
    7 Tóth Barbara          395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    37:20    8   32:41   13   21:15    7   25:54    9                117:10 
    8 Michlová Valentýna    VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    33:31    6   30:16    9   22:55    8   31:01   15                117:43 
    9 Kjaer hemmingsen Gust 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    42:09   15   29:37    8   23:05    9   29:37   12                124:28 
   10 Poulsen Mathilde      221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    43:04   18   34:29   15   24:49   12   29:45   14                132:07 
   11 Čechmánek Václav      PVP VSK Přírodověda               CZE    38:42    9   31:20   12   34:08   26   28:16   10                132:26 
   12 Doucha Martin         SNA TJ START Náchod               CZE    39:02   10   33:03   14   30:02   19   32:45   19                134:52 
   13 Barcia Enrique        246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP    42:20   16   40:51   21   24:53   13   32:59   20                141:03 
   14 Barcia Jorge          246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP    42:24   17   41:02   22   25:06   14   33:15   21                141:47 
   15 Skalická Eliška       BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                   43:33   19   40:50   20   27:07   16   36:37   26                148:07 
   16 Randáková Adéla       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    47:18   24   37:16   17   28:40   18   39:34   29                152:48 
   17 Kettner Matyáš        BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    46:07   22   39:41   19   31:58   21   39:10   28                156:56 
   18 Nedvídková Adéla      DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice      CZE    46:13   23   38:00   18   32:56   22   39:51   30                157:00 
   19 Novotná Šárka         JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod      CZE    40:39   12   51:30   29   35:02   28   32:09   18                159:20 
   20 Novotný Marek         JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod      CZE    40:43   13   51:38   30   35:03   29   32:06   17                159:30 
   21 Jirkovská Magdaléna   SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    48:12   26   46:13   25   38:12   30   38:21   27                170:58 
   22 Oncirk Honzík+Štěpánk ONO SKOB Ostrov                   CZE    41:57   14   58:36   35   28:33   17   45:06   39                174:12 
   23 Cincibusová Lenka     FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE    44:59   21   68:14   44   30:59   20   31:25   16                175:37 
   24 Janošíková Marie      VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE    40:16   11   59:30   37   34:07   25   43:20   36                177:13 
   25 Jirkovský Jan         SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    44:38   20   36:31   16   47:59   34   51:01   46                180:09 
   26 Zemková Pavlína       SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    47:58   25   53:01   32   34:57   27   48:20   41                184:16 
   27 Vodrážka Štěpán       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    81:45   37   27:26    5   25:45   15   59:53   53                194:49 
   28 Janošíková Eva        VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE    84:36   38   59:33   38   33:51   24   35:29   24                213:29 
   29 Rohlík Zbyněk         KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE    63:58   30   52:24   31   54:06   37   50:09   44                220:37 
   30 Krčmář Jáchym         LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    64:27   31   54:12   33   62:56   39   40:29   31                222:04 
   31 Dvořáček Jakub        TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    67:42   32   60:14   39   63:37   41   42:34   33                234:07 
   32 Holečková Kateřina    ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE    61:22   29   50:50   28   63:36   40   60:33   54                236:21 
   33 Gregor Richard        BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    81:30   36   76:10   48   46:13   33   54:40   48                258:33 
   34 Sugimoto Wakana       441 ES-KANTO CLUB                 JPN    87:06   39   75:45   47   52:32   36   58:06   50                273:29 
   35 Michlová Eliška       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    79:56   35   61:32   40   58:22   38  147:05   57                346:55 

      Rios Teresa           238 SURCO ALMERIA                 ESP     disk        59:27   36    disk        59:40   51                       
      Pavlík Matěj          LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE     disk        67:12   42   81:34   42   48:40   42                       
      Komárková Zbyňka      TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE    58:03   28   75:19   46    disk        48:51   43                       
      Koponen Matias        272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                FIN    72:44   33   63:03   41                42:59   35                       
      Koponen Rasmus        272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                FIN    76:21   34   67:12   42                44:43   38                       
      von Gaza Emil         354 OLV USLAR                     GER                 31:15   11   19:56    3   19:08    3                       
      Nedvídková Katka      DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice      CZE    56:47   27   45:55   24   24:11   11                                    
      Čechová Klára         SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE                 45:36   23   33:20   23   42:33   32                       
      Julie Mikešová        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    88:10   40                40:12   31   29:03   11                       
      Knoll Anton           365 BIELEFELDER TG                GER   299:08   41   30:16    9                18:49    2                       
      Teringlová Vendula    ner nereg                                             47:13   26                35:25   23                       
      Alonso Loreta         ner nereg                                             58:02   34                59:41   52                       
      Suchánek Dušan        SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava           CZE                  disk                     79:47   56                       
      Lamačová Bára         BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                   59:39   ms   61:32   ms                                                 
      Rejholcová Terka      BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                   59:39   ms   61:28   ms                                                 
      Brousilová Lucie      ner nereg                                             47:24   27                57:42   49                       
      Uhlířová Marie        LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE                              45:32   32   50:23   45                       
      Stehlík Šimon         ner nereg                                            120:33   50                                                 
      Žejdlíková Eliška     LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                                           36:36   25                       
      Riby Thomas           LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                                           29:42   13                       
      Aschermannová Amalie  TEP Tempo Praha                   CZE     disk                                                                   
      Teringl Vojtěch       ner nereg                                                                       42:50   34                       
      Bestová Tereza        KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE                 74:07   45                                                 
      Baborská Veronika     DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE                              50:42   35                                    
      Juřeník Jakub         HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE                 89:08   49                                                 
      Kašpar Vojtěch        ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy             CZE                                           61:31   55                       
      Besta Radek           ner nereg                                                                       47:05   40                       
      Rothauer Emma         ner nereg                                                                       43:38   37                       
      Kalinin Matuej        ner nereg                                                                       33:57   22                       
      Junek Matouš          ner nereg                                                                       52:29   47