Bohemia 2011pá 5.8.2011 14:47
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

místo Jméno                 Klub                              Stát      E1           E2           E3           E4           E5           Čas 



D10  (17)                                  

    1 Kosová Tereza         SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    22:24    1   18:12    1   24:12    2                              64:48 
    2 Hlaváčová Anežka      TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    32:39    3   24:51    2   26:34    3                              84:04 
    3 Kochová Anna          SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    38:24    5   30:51    7   21:50    1                              91:05 
    4 Vejražková Róza       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    28:27    2   27:02    4   37:55    7                              93:24 
    5 Chrástová Tereza      STH SK Studenec                   CZE    39:36    6   30:27    6   29:45    5                              99:48 
    6 Tóth Blanka           395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    39:37    7   32:29    8   34:04    6                             106:10 
    7 Rýdlová Magdaléna     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    51:17   10   32:53    9   28:22    4                             112:32 
    8 Rýdlová Adéla         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    48:27    9   25:00    3   43:14   10                             116:41 
    9 Miklušová Tamara      674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           SVK    65:27   12   30:05    5   38:38    8                             134:10 
   10 Linková Lucie         TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    35:13    4   51:24   13   49:44   13                             136:21 
   11 Kroniková Štěpánka    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    70:25   15   37:17   10   39:00    9                             146:42 
   12 Marešová Klára        NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE    67:14   13   39:33   11   49:57   14                             156:44 
   13 Baloghová Lidunka     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    69:13   14   46:52   12   46:35   12                             162:40 
   14 Jirkovská Michaela    SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    43:31    8   61:29   15   65:30   17                             170:30 
   15 Holečková Michaela    ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE    61:42   11  168:12   17   65:16   16                             295:10 

      Sandevoir Aude        291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA     disk        53:30   14   62:58   15                                    
      Dzene Katrina         453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT     disk        69:10   16   45:28   11                                    



D12  (23)                                  

    1 Kalinina Nika         593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    24:03    1   25:03    3   22:03    1                              71:09 
    2 Kubecová Kateřina     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE    32:40    5   23:58    2   28:24    3                              85:02 
    3 Marešová Alexandra    NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE    29:15    2   32:49    8   27:53    2                              89:57 
    4 Hrabánková Zuzana     PGP SK Praga                      CZE    32:04    3   30:26    5   34:08    6                              96:38 
    5 Simonsen Annika       221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    33:14    6   27:05    4   36:52    7                              97:11 
    6 Poloprutská Lucie     VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    37:19    7   31:52    7   30:56    4                             100:07 
    7 Waňková Martina       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    38:41    8   23:29    1   38:22    9                             100:32 
    8 Miklušová Tereza      674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           SVK    32:39    4   40:13   10   31:36    5                             104:28 
    9 Pavlíková Markéta     CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    45:38   10   30:53    6   38:18    8                             114:49 
   10 Bergdahl Julia        ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    41:01    9   39:27    9   54:14   15                             134:42 
   11 Voltrová Alena        ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE    53:50   15   45:21   14   39:34   10                             138:45 
   12 Thýnová Nikola        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    53:29   14   42:06   12   49:03   12                             144:38 
   13 Krogsgaard Celine     223 SILKEBORG OK                  DEN    51:50   13   41:30   11   78:54   20                             172:14 
   14 Miškovičová Natálka   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    85:43   22   47:24   16   44:30   11                             177:37 
   15 Čiháková Barbora      KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    75:21   19   53:58   18   49:52   13                             179:11 
   16 Pohořalá Anna         ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE    59:22   16   69:21   20   59:07   17                             187:50 
   17 Vankó Milena          393 HSE BUDAPEST                  HUN    51:01   12   44:49   13   96:02   22                             191:52 
   18 Pelikánová Máša       MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE    70:08   17   74:22   22   50:57   14                             195:27 
   19 Hanchen Julia         345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU          GER    82:32   21   53:54   17   64:20   19                             200:46 
   20 Klinkerová Magdaléna  ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE    80:18   20   76:49   23   56:20   16                             213:27 
   21 Procházková Jana      LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE   103:16   23   66:57   19   60:54   18                             231:07 
   22 Klepah Dalma          395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    72:24   18   72:50   21   94:10   21                             239:24 

      Schaumann Laura       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    46:01   11   45:57   15                                                 



D14  (26)                                  

    1 Kubínová Veronika     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    32:16    1   34:30    2   29:36    3                              96:22 
    2 Fossum Rye Elin       511 ASKER SK                      NOR    35:40    4   33:02    1   28:55    1                              97:37 
    3 Hudská Ludmila        TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    34:02    2   35:54    5   29:31    2                              99:27 
    4 Linková Alena         TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    34:41    3   37:48    6   30:18    4                             102:47 
    5 Mathys Lena           632 ZELG ZURICH                   SUI    42:31    7   35:26    3   31:35    5                             109:32 
    6 Ježková Kateřina      SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    37:11    5   43:35    9   34:48    7                             115:34 
    7 Poloprutská Klára     VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    41:06    6   35:27    4   41:37    9                             118:10 
    8 Zemánková Tereza      SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    51:05    8   37:59    8   33:47    6                             122:51 
    9 Voltrová Hana         ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE    56:18   13   50:04   12   49:35   13                             155:57 
   10 Gruber Andrea         346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    51:20    9   44:36   10   60:27   19                             156:23 
   11 Weislová Adéla        TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    55:42   11   52:23   13   51:44   15                             159:49 
   12 Lubinová Markéta      SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    56:11   12   56:23   17   48:50   11                             161:24 
   13 Mikešová Adéla        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    65:23   17   59:06   19   39:15    8                             163:44 
   14 Faltová Anna          SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    57:41   14   53:21   14   54:16   16                             165:18 
   15 Zábranská Kristýna    SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    68:46   20   53:55   15   49:02   12                             171:43 
   16 Kretková Ana          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    65:36   18   65:52   21   46:54   10                             178:22 
   17 Kroupová Eliška       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    68:23   19   59:22   20   60:27   19                             188:12 
   18 Hlinovská Johana      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    55:09   10   71:17   22   63:12   21                             189:38 
   19 Sušánková Hana        SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    60:17   15   75:18   23   55:32   17                             191:07 
   20 Žuchová Daniela       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    70:31   21   57:28   18   72:47   22                             200:46 
   21 Dietrichová Martina   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE    92:34   23  104:52   24   56:18   18                             253:44 

      Istvánová Klára       MAS KČT Aš                        CZE    95:52   24  115:17   25    disk                                         
      Doubková Petra        VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    62:31   16   37:51    7    disk                                         
      Obytová Kateřina      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE     disk        49:58   11   49:58   14                                    
      Ivarsen Rikke         226 OK PAN AARHUS                 DEN    71:19   22   55:48   16                                                 
      Čermáková Alžběta     KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                              76:34   23                                    



D16  (27)                                  

    1 Štičková Anna         LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    44:50    2   38:05    1   24:55    2                             107:50 
    2 Nováková Tereza       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    48:38    5   38:42    2   24:15    1                             111:35 
    3 Hlubučková Kristýna   KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    45:25    3   40:38    5   28:21    3                             114:24 
    4 Hančová Petra         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    42:37    1   39:43    3   32:58    7                             115:18 
    5 Procházková Marie     KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    48:48    6   41:14    6   29:14    4                             119:16 
    6 Pavlů Kateřina        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    48:33    4   43:56    8   31:55    5                             124:24 
    7 Šňupárková Anna       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    53:27   10   40:24    4   37:31   12                             131:22 
    8 Weiler Virág          399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN    52:21    9   44:56    9   34:45   10                             132:02 
    9 Šmejcová Anna         SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    50:22    7   48:35   12   35:43   11                             134:40 
   10 Rooni Triinu          251 OK ORVAND                     EST    58:08   13   47:19   10   33:24    8                             138:51 
   11 Doleželová Kateřina   PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE    58:40   14   42:21    7   39:04   13                             140:05 
   12 Liszka Eszter         399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN    51:33    8   49:24   13   41:06   14                             142:03 
   13 Bastian Helena        346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    54:22   11   58:22   17   42:41   15                             155:25 
   14 Hrabánková Klára      PGP SK Praga                      CZE    70:52   19   51:57   16   34:24    9                             157:13 
   15 Žandová Marcela       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    63:11   16   48:16   11   49:28   17                             160:55 
   16 Kubičková Bára        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    67:47   17   50:06   14   49:31   18                             167:24 
   17 Kuhne Hannah          346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    56:18   12   74:17   20   43:31   16                             174:06 
   18 Kučerová Barbora      SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    62:31   15   60:08   18   63:26   22                             186:05 
   19 Gierlach Julia        342 WOLF HALTERN                  GER    84:57   20   69:01   19   61:12   21                             215:10 
   20 Smorgunova Kateryna   761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    95:23   22   87:38   22   60:37   20                             243:38 
   21 Lipnická Andrea       672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK   103:47   23   77:52   21  113:19   25                             294:58 
   22 Bauere Linda          451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    91:02   21   97:53   23  140:31   26                             329:26 
   23 Špičáková Marie       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE   158:59   24  103:02   24   83:01   23                             345:02 

      Hausenblasová Karolín KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE     disk        50:24   15   32:17    6                                    
      Matějková Žofie       ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE    69:47   18    disk        58:53   19                                    
   ms Takáč Daniel          672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK   115:58   ms  111:41   ms  112:12   ms                                    
      Ni Anita              350 OLV STEINBERG                 GER                             107:49   24                                    



D18  (24)                                  

    1 Bořánková Karolína    KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    49:55    1   40:53    1   31:20    3                             122:08 
    2 Novotná Markéta       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    64:48    4   44:37    5   24:37    1                             134:02 
    3 Benešová Jana         SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    63:14    3   42:46    3   31:37    5                             137:37 
    4 Kožinová Anna         PGP SK Praga                      CZE    65:35    5   41:12    2   31:54    6                             138:41 
    5 Kulhavá Šárka         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    67:21    7   46:04    6   26:10    2                             139:35 
    6 Kochová Nikola        TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    61:15    2   43:21    4   41:47   10                             146:23 
    7 Kubínová Romana       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    72:30   11   46:26    7   31:20    3                             150:16 
    8 Šrámková Michaela     SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    68:00    8   47:36    8   36:00    7                             151:36 
    9 Fundová Eliška        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    67:08    6   51:25   10   37:20    9                             155:53 
   10 Mrázová Pavla         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    74:03   12   54:09   12   36:02    8                             164:14 
   11 Pijáková Barbora      675 TJ SOKOL PEZINOK              SVK    70:52    9   52:35   11   46:48   13                             170:15 
   12 Žuchová Nikola        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    89:19   14   63:55   21   44:43   12                             197:57 
   13 Pärnik Piret          254 OK MYRAKARUD                  EST   107:16   19   51:14    9   48:30   14                             207:00 
   14 Putnina Ruta          453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT   103:11   18   57:03   15   49:30   16                             209:44 
   15 Krausová Martina      TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    97:07   15   56:11   14   61:30   20                             214:48 
   16 Gruber Daniela        346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    97:19   16   59:29   16   62:12   21                             219:00 
   17 Fossum Rye Ingrid     511 ASKER SK                      NOR   112:28   22   63:24   20   49:01   15                             224:53 
   18 Procházková Kateřina  LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE   122:31   24   61:16   18   43:12   11                             226:59 
   19 Brodská Adéla         ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE   110:20   20   60:18   17   57:03   18                             227:41 
   20 Penzkofer Julia       346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    97:53   17   77:24   24   64:06   22                             239:23 
   21 Oficiere Sabine       456 SALDUS OK                     LAT   112:07   21   71:53   22   58:09   19                             242:09 
   22 Gierlach Anna         342 WOLF HALTERN                  GER   116:39   23   71:54   23   54:24   17                             242:57 

      Kamererová Valérie    KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    78:05   13   54:59   13    disk                                         
      Krpatová Klára        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    71:07   10   62:38   19                                                 



D20  (30)                                  

    1 Novotná Tereza        PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    50:41    2   37:20    1   34:10    3                             122:11 
    2 Indráková Adélka      ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    50:26    1   39:32    3   32:15    2                             122:13 
    3 Valešová Jana         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    54:07    6   44:58    9   30:09    1                             129:14 
    4 Kosová Denisa         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    56:51    7   37:21    2   41:17   10                             135:29 
    5 Pavlovcová Petra      TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    51:49    3   43:43    7   40:07    8                             135:39 
    6 Teplá Karolína        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    56:51    7   43:17    6   36:03    4                             136:11 
    7 Sandevoir Claire      291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA    59:21   12   40:35    4   42:04   11                             142:00 
    8 Poloprutská Markéta   VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    51:55    4   44:21    8   46:33   17                             142:49 
    9 Biller Anna           346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    52:37    5   47:00   12   45:03   13                             144:40 
   10 Chmelařová Michaela   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    57:01    9   50:08   14   37:44    5                             144:53 
   11 Lima Berit kristine   514 GANDDAL IL                    NOR    61:06   13   46:25   11   39:02    7                             146:33 
   12 Čermáková Magdaléna   UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE    59:15   11   50:55   15   38:05    6                             148:15 
   13 Mezníková Lucie       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    62:37   14   45:59   10   45:04   14                             153:40 
   14 Burdová Adéla         LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE    66:51   15   51:35   17   46:05   16                             164:31 
   15 Lange Maria           346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    59:02   10   51:03   16   61:19   21                             171:24 
   16 Říčařová Žaneta       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    81:08   18   56:43   20   41:09    9                             179:00 
   17 Sklenářová Radka      ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    93:32   24   42:20    5   44:45   12                             180:37 
   18 Doležalová Radka      VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    82:54   20   48:37   13   51:08   18                             182:39 
   19 Posseltová Tereza     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    79:51   17   57:35   22   45:34   15                             183:00 
   20 Muselíková Vladislava ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE    74:23   16   56:19   19   52:54   19                             183:36 
   21 Šámalová Ludmila      PGP SK Praga                      CZE    85:46   22   52:00   18   58:40   20                             196:26 
   22 Tvedt Ingvild         515 VAULEN OK                     NOR    83:16   21   80:53   26   63:38   22                             227:47 
   23 Kamererová Klára      KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE   101:29   25   71:07   24   65:33   23                             238:09 
   24 Krausová Barbora      TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   132:13   27   80:03   25   84:36   27                             296:52 

      Wagner Sophie         361 SG ZITTAU-SUD                 GER    89:17   23    disk        73:00   25                                    
      Urbanová Johana       PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE     disk        63:03   23    disk                                         
      Straková Zuzana       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE   106:33   26   57:32   21                                                 
      Macková Lucia         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                              66:38   24                                    
      Landovská Anna        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    81:09   19                                                              
      Ni Erika              350 OLV STEINBERG                 GER                              74:17   26                                    



D21A  (27)                                 

    1 Jakobová Adélka       UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE    67:10    1   46:48    1   40:20    5                             154:18 
    2 Neradová Alena        LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE    69:27    4   52:31    3   36:16    1                             158:14 
    3 Randáková Helena      VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    67:15    2   52:01    2   44:36   12                             163:52 
    4 Hrobarová Lenka       ASU Magnus Orienteering           CZE    68:58    3   55:18    5   39:58    3                             164:14 
    5 Svobodová Jana        SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE    72:36    7   54:09    4   40:03    4                             166:48 
    6 Vodrážková Kateřina   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    73:01    8   57:19   11   42:12    8                             172:32 
    7 Neumannová Renata     PVP VSK Přírodověda               CZE    75:47   12   60:03   14   41:27    6                             177:17 
    8 Zsigmond Száva        398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN    79:16   14   55:24    6   42:52    9                             177:32 
    9 Bernášková Petra      STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE    75:15   10   56:27    8   49:27   19                             181:09 
   10 Čepová Daniela        PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    75:27   11   58:50   13   46:55   15                             181:12 
   11 Smolková Kateřina     PGP SK Praga                      CZE    70:37    6   63:14   19   49:01   17                             182:52 
   12 Balakova Andrea       201 GREATER VANCOUVER OC          CAN    78:08   13   58:16   12   49:26   18                             185:50 
   13 Křížová Lenka         TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    70:27    5   56:29    9   61:45   23                             188:41 
   14 Hasmanová Lenka       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    88:36   16   56:56   10   44:20   11                             189:52 
   15 Hradecká Petra        DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    90:07   18   55:30    7   45:54   13                             191:31 
   16 Procházková Monika    BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    93:06   19   67:34   20   42:11    7                             202:51 
   17 Janošíková Lenka      UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE    74:21    9   61:09   16   71:04   24                             206:34 
   18 Brozová Zuzana        CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    99:28   21   61:04   15   47:11   16                             207:43 
   19 Bakker Geke           501 HOC 93 MEPPEL                 NED    89:44   17   61:20   17   56:57   22                             208:01 
   20 Elstner Anna          123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    95:10   20   61:26   18   55:40   21                             212:16 
   21 Bonmatí Ester         249 ALIGOTS GIRONA                ESP   110:00   22   75:47   22   55:16   20                             241:03 
   22 Heyns Igna            151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL   115:02   23   79:02   23   86:58   27                             281:02 
   23 Badia comas Txell     242 CE FARRA-O VILASSAR DE DALT   ESP   138:14   24   86:20   24   81:08   26                             305:42 

      Teplá Tereza          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    84:44   15    disk        46:26   14                                    
      Plata Marga           240 PEŇA GUARA                    ESP                 69:50   21   79:42   25                                    
      Hepnerová Martina     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                              44:13   10                                    
      Hančíková Hana        TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE                              37:13    2                                    



D21B  (33)                                 

    1 Teringlová Martina    VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE    63:54    1   49:26    1   34:43    1                             148:03 
    2 Doležalová Lenka      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    68:36    3   54:25    3   35:08    2                             158:09 
    3 Toužilová Martina     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    65:21    2   54:52    4   38:22    4                             158:35 
    4 Gorčicová Eliška      CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    74:43    4   55:20    5   36:05    3                             166:08 
    5 Stulíková Barbora     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    78:24    7   50:29    2   40:52    6                             169:45 
    6 Kaszás Szilvia        394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN    76:35    5   56:59    8   43:20    9                             176:54 
    7 Dvořáčková Jana       TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    81:07    9   56:56    7   45:06   11                             183:09 
    8 Wiget Manuela         631 OLV LUZERN                    SUI    82:38   10   61:16   13   43:46   10                             187:40 
    9 Purschová Tereza      BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    89:12   12   59:20    9   46:02   13                             194:34 
   10 Mudráková Tereza      LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE    80:01    8   61:42   14   54:56   22                             196:39 
   11 Grundmannová Hana     LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov     CZE    76:48    6   68:55   20   53:56   20                             199:39 
   12 Rambousková Kateřina  BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    95:31   16   59:26   10   45:42   12                             200:39 
   13 Kettnerová Dana       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   105:46   22   56:52    6   41:35    8                             204:13 
   14 Neradová Eva          LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE    92:04   14   64:26   17   48:20   16                             204:50 
   15 Hlavatá Andrea        CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    90:26   13   65:11   18   51:06   18                             206:43 
   16 Juřeníková Hana       MOV SKOB Ostrava                  CZE   100:54   21   60:27   12   49:31   17                             210:52 
   17 Maliňáková Petra      SVS Orientklub Vsetín             CZE    99:22   20   65:30   19   47:13   14                             212:05 
   18 Fasurová Tereza       ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE    96:44   17   69:18   23   48:08   15                             214:10 
   19 Maliňáková Katka      SVS Orientklub Vsetín             CZE    87:54   11   62:43   16   64:10   26                             214:47 
   20 Vejstrková Zuzana     CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    92:52   15   62:27   15   59:33   24                             214:52 
   21 Žandová Kateřina      SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE   107:44   23   59:37   11   51:14   19                             218:35 
   22 Lajtai Eszter         395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    98:53   19   86:53   25   69:50   28                             255:36 
   23 Pavlíková Klára       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE   136:52   24   77:45   24   61:23   25                             276:00 
   24 Alonso Teresa         238 SURCO ALMERIA                 ESP   163:33   26  112:07   29  105:25   30                             381:05 

      Campos Sampedro Raque 243 MADRID                        ESP    97:05   18   94:07   28    disk                                         
      Guaita sarrion Sandra 248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA       ESP     disk        89:47   26   80:35   29                                    
      Beroušková Katka      JES KOS Jesenice                  CZE     disk        68:56   21   56:25   23                                    
      Guerin bonet Sara     248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA       ESP     disk         disk                                                      
      Schulze Evelyn        250 COBI DURANGO                  ESP   139:20   25   91:16   27                                                 
      Vázsonyi Patrícia     394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN                 69:14   22   65:19   27                                    
      Kučerková Romana      STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE                              41:25    7                                    
      Pavlíková Jitka       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE                              54:18   21                                    
      Knoblochová Kamila    VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE                              40:31    5                                    



D21C  (17)                                 

    1 Komárková Lenka       TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE    52:20    1   32:40    1   38:40    1                             123:40 
    2 Borecká Kateřina      ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    53:15    2   39:42    3   47:05    2                             140:02 
    3 Švaříčková Jana       KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    72:15    4   47:43    4   53:08    3                             173:06 
    4 Hančová Alice         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    78:18    5   48:50    5   58:08    4                             185:16 
    5 Stolere Mara          456 SALDUS OK                     LAT    78:20    6   55:44    8   58:39    6                             192:43 
    6 Tóth-Buschman Ilka    395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN   124:36   10   61:37    9   75:10   10                             261:23 
    7 Daems Ines            151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL   127:33   11   65:33   11   70:14    9                             263:20 
    8 Janderová Markéta     DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE   109:30    8   96:54   15   91:36   13                             298:00 
    9 Santamaria villalonga 247 CO MALLORCA                   ESP   112:40    9   88:30   14  100:11   14                             301:21 
   10 Schulz B.             356 SV STRALENDORF                GER   158:15   12  121:03   16  121:42   15                             401:00 

      Würfel Susanne        360 LSV TETEROW                   GER     disk        74:08   12   78:47   11                                    
      Poller Lilla          394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN     disk        79:00   13   91:02   12                                    
      Mihálová Dáša         672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK    65:45    3   49:18    6    disk                                         
      Benešová Iveta        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE     disk        34:54    2   58:08    4                                    
      Waňková Dita          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    85:58    7   62:43   10    disk                                         
      Rudolfova Jana        SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE                 53:41    7   60:39    8                                    
      Kovářová Josefa       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                              60:32    7                                    



D21E  (12)                                 

    1 Johansson Sofie       710 OK LINNÉ                      SWE    69:18    1   58:13    3   39:13    2                             166:44 
    2 Kašková Kateřina      CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    77:51    3   55:09    1   45:23    4                             178:23 
    3 Krafková Lucie        TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    78:58    4   55:10    2   45:31    5                             179:39 
    4 Hrstková Vladěna      PGP SK Praga                      CZE    84:46    5   62:43    7   53:25    7                             200:54 
    5 Obstetar Perrine      297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    88:55    6   60:18    5   55:23    9                             204:36 
    6 Elstner Elisa         123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    99:43    8   59:37    4   49:05    6                             208:25 
    7 Gabrovská Lucie       TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE    97:14    7   70:40    8   53:40    8                             221:34 
    8 Karklina Elina        453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT   135:11    9   60:26    6   71:00   11                             266:37 
    9 Arias Enero Ester     243 MADRID                        ESP   177:36   10   86:51    9   82:27   12                             346:54 

      Pettersson Lisa       702 OK DACKE                      SWE     disk         disk        61:00   10                                    
      Knapová Jana          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    74:35    2    disk        43:40    3                                    
      Doležalová Vendula    PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE                              37:27    1                                    



D35  (31)                                  

    1 Valášková Šárka       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    54:33    1   40:20    2   35:32    1                             130:25 
    2 Podrábská Marie       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    61:33    4   43:13    4   37:36    2                             142:22 
    3 Klinkerová Jitka      KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    59:58    3   45:46    6   38:48    3                             144:32 
    4 Škorpilová Jana       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    62:03    5   42:17    3   41:30    5                             145:50 
    5 Kondrateva Aleksandra 184 KAMVOL MINSK                  BLR    66:15    6   40:09    1   40:58    4                             147:22 
    6 Mathys Ursina         632 ZELG ZURICH                   SUI    58:34    2   48:11    8   45:18    8                             152:03 
    7 Kheldert Elena        593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    70:42    7   46:49    7   47:01    9                             164:32 
    8 Vildmonová Pavla      LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    72:44    9   44:29    5   52:13   16                             169:26 
    9 Bovero Séverine       292 NO SAINT ETIENNE              FRA    78:17   13   49:24    9   41:48    6                             169:29 
   10 Škvorová Zuzana       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    70:53    8   53:00   14   50:09   12                             174:02 
   11 Hašková Eva           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    79:56   15   51:44   10   50:35   13                             182:15 
   12 Eichlerová Jana       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    76:26   12   52:43   13   58:18   18                             187:27 
   13 Aschacher Angelika    124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    76:01   11   52:39   12   60:08   19                             188:48 
   14 Ježková Martina       SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    82:51   18   56:40   15   49:56   11                             189:27 
   15 Smolková Alena        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    73:17   10   61:50   19   54:47   17                             189:54 
   16 Demlová Jitka         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    79:31   14   70:42   23   51:55   15                             202:08 
   17 Kaplanová Iva         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    91:42   21   60:30   18   51:37   14                             203:49 
   18 Kroniková Jana        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    87:42   20   58:47   16   60:44   20                             207:13 
   19 Gross Katja-christine 359 OLG REGENSBURG                GER    80:25   16   60:07   17   71:40   21                             212:12 
   20 Alkjaer eriksen Tine  221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    81:54   17   63:12   20   73:53   23                             218:59 
   21 Pecharová Michaela    TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    83:03   19   64:30   22   72:47   22                             220:20 
   22 Procházková Pavlína   LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    99:08   24   63:13   21   80:45   25                             243:06 
   23 Hausenblasová Klára   KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE   133:44   28   74:47   25   47:56   10                             256:27 
   24 Gorbenko Olena        761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    98:05   23   76:19   26   82:45   26                             257:09 
   25 Jirkovská Pavlína     SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE   102:46   25   70:50   24   95:42   29                             269:18 
   26 Miklušová Dagmar      674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           SVK    97:48   22   80:16   27   94:14   28                             272:18 
   26 Asterová Jana         SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE   107:47   26   89:10   28   75:21   24                             272:18 
   28 Osuna Raquel          246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP   124:02   27  103:24   30   84:19   27                             311:45 
   29 Pohořalá Karolína     ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE   140:21   29  100:31   29  123:20   31                             364:12 

      Marešová Marcela      NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE     disk                    101:26   30                                    
      Paroulková Iva        ner nereg                                             52:23   11   43:08    7                                    



D35S  (8)                                  

    1 Nielsen Mette möller  225 AKIF SKOERPING                DEN    51:27    3   26:59    1   27:27    1                             105:53 
    2 Wetzel Annegret       357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN           GER    49:34    2   29:53    2   40:09    2                             119:36 
    3 Nykodýmová Monika     TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    48:40    1   31:35    3   53:17    5                             133:32 
    4 Fischerleitner Karoli 120 HSV RIED II                   AUT    63:45    4   44:51    4   43:44    4                             152:20 
    5 Hlaváčová Šárka       TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    75:02    5   46:00    5   42:06    3                             163:08 
    6 Tormo Núria           244 CE ALBAIDA                    ESP   100:53    7   50:39    7   57:25    6                             208:57 
    7 Knoll Caroline        365 BIELEFELDER TG                GER    79:39    6   46:49    6   86:00    8                             212:28 
    8 Douchová Jaroslava    SNA TJ START Náchod               CZE   103:52    8   56:17    8   64:33    7                             224:42 



D40  (52)                                  

    1 Rydlová Magda         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    45:04    1   37:08    3   29:34    1                             111:46 
    2 von Gaza Anke         354 OLV USLAR                     GER    46:37    2   35:10    1   33:10    2                             114:57 
    3 Finke Heidrun         354 OLV USLAR                     GER    46:40    3   36:10    2   33:27    4                             116:17 
    4 Wolowczyk Mariola     552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL    47:53    4   42:01   12   33:28    5                             123:22 
    5 Doleželová Iva        PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE    51:28    7   37:28    4   35:47    8                             124:43 
    6 Drese Evi             354 OLV USLAR                     GER    48:30    5   40:10    7   37:59   12                             126:39 
    7 Wolek Ewa             552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL    51:16    6   46:18   18   33:21    3                             130:55 
    8 Oncirková Monika      ONO SKOB Ostrov                   CZE    55:47   11   40:43    9   37:08   10                             133:38 
    9 Linková Iva           TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    54:49   10   43:52   16   35:04    7                             133:45 
   10 Čiháková Lenka        KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    58:29   16   39:43    6   36:46    9                             134:58 
   11 Simonsen Sandra       221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    51:49    8   42:08   14   43:17   21                             137:14 
   12 Komersová Jana        KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    64:30   24   38:05    5   34:55    6                             137:30 
   13 Posseltová Romana     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    56:43   13   42:01   12   40:45   18                             139:29 
   14 Benešová Iva          SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    58:03   15   42:59   15   39:06   15                             140:08 
   15 Bauere Irena          451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    60:30   21   40:26    8   39:40   17                             140:36 
   16 Forstová Lenka        MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE    52:16    9   49:59   23   38:37   13                             140:52 
   17 Tikhonova Elena       593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    60:13   20   47:35   20   38:54   14                             146:42 
   18 Kosová Michaela       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    60:04   19   51:20   26   39:33   16                             150:57 
   19 Antoine Christine     291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA    65:53   25   44:38   17   41:56   19                             152:27 
   20 Shmidt Angelina       591 BALTIYSKIY BEREG ST.PETERSBUR RUS    56:08   12   42:00   11   57:23   41                             155:31 
   21 Német Ágnes           395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    70:49   29   48:11   21   37:57   11                             156:57 
   22 Pavlíková Pavla       CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    66:44   26   46:34   19   44:22   23                             157:40 
   23 Procházková Miluše    DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE    60:37   22   52:20   27   45:15   25                             158:12 
   24 Krogsgaard Heidi      223 SILKEBORG OK                  DEN    73:08   31   40:54   10   46:03   27                             160:05 
   25 Kaděrová Barbora      HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE    67:33   27   49:36   22   44:10   22                             161:19 
   26 Klašková Kateřina     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    69:25   28   50:26   24   45:16   26                             165:07 
   27 Vričanová Sylva       HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE    59:19   18   58:46   38   48:41   29                             166:46 
   28 Čechlovská Jana       CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    61:34   23   55:10   32   50:17   31                             167:01 
   29 Gorčicová Ivana       CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    71:52   30   55:31   34   44:25   24                             171:48 
   30 Tetere Aiva           451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    59:02   17   51:03   25   64:09   44                             174:14 
   31 Kjaer hemmingsen Bent 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    74:55   32   53:22   28   56:38   40                             184:55 
   32 Kubínová Jana         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    77:38   35   54:23   31   55:42   37                             187:43 
   33 Brousilová Petra      PGP SK Praga                      CZE    77:11   33   58:37   37   55:51   38                             191:39 
   34 Tóth Ágnes            399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN    94:57   44   55:23   33   42:38   20                             192:58 
   35 Hrdličková Ludmila    SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    83:55   38   62:12   39   49:24   30                             195:31 
   36 Bartáková Eva         CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    97:18   46   54:02   29   47:04   28                             198:24 
   37 Žandová Mária         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    57:46   14   56:46   35   85:35   50                             200:07 
   38 Burdová Simona        LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE    94:17   43   54:22   30   52:11   33                             200:50 
   39 Obrátilová Naďa       ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE    80:42   36   69:32   45   54:49   36                             205:03 
   40 Divecká Růžena        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    84:17   39   58:15   36   66:48   46                             209:20 
   41 Pelikánová Lucie      MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE    92:37   41   65:58   43   51:19   32                             209:54 
   42 Hlubučková Šárka      KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    83:15   37   62:18   40   66:04   45                             211:37 
   43 Fundová Hana          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    89:35   40   66:10   44   56:15   39                             212:00 
   44 Kulhavá Jarmila       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    77:18   34   86:52   49   52:18   35                             216:28 
   45 Le guen Pascale       295 SBO LANNION                   FRA    99:17   47   62:31   41   58:40   43                             220:28 
   46 Kubičková Ivana       SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    95:19   45   69:56   46   57:48   42                             223:03 
   47 Weingard Elvira       350 OLV STEINBERG                 GER   100:26   48   62:36   42   72:38   48                             235:40 
   48 Mielcová Elena        AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava          CZE    93:37   42   79:50   47   69:54   47                             243:21 
   49 Zierhutová Michaela   LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              CZE   103:18   49   85:28   48   73:22   49                             262:08 
   50 Šebková Helena        SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE   189:56   50   92:42   50  106:05   51                             388:43 

      Vogl Karin            346 SV MIETRACHING                GER     disk         disk         disk                                         
      Čermáková Gabriela    KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                              52:17   34                                    



D45  (28)                                  

    1 Ozola Baiba           453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT    47:17    1   34:27    1   33:28    1                             115:12 
    2 Cincibusová Ivana     FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE    52:34    4   40:06    4   39:38    2                             132:18 
    3 Tyapkina Kaleriia     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    47:25    2   44:13    7   45:29    5                             137:07 
    4 Verbraken Linda       152 BORASCA BRASSCHAAT            BEL    52:19    3   43:55    6   48:43    6                             144:57 
    5 Misiuniene Irina      473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS             LTU    65:58    6   44:51    8   41:14    3                             152:03 
    6 Mrázová Pavla         DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE    69:24    7   39:35    2   45:25    4                             154:24 
    7 Elstner Margit        123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    61:17    5   43:27    5   69:04   17                             173:48 
    8 Štrossová Jiřinka     DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE    72:22   10   47:35   10   56:38   10                             176:35 
    9 Thýnová Ivana         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    74:55   13   45:56    9   56:08    9                             176:59 
   10 Bergdahl Karin        ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    69:37    8   55:35   16   59:30   12                             184:42 
   11 Cabalková Ivana       ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk           CZE    72:49   11   65:55   23   49:16    7                             188:00 
   12 Sládková Eva          TEH Sokol Tehov                   CZE    72:52   12   55:29   15   64:36   14                             192:57 
   13 Jacomino Mireille     298 DAUPHINÉ ORIENTATION          FRA    83:43   15   54:20   13   60:20   13                             198:23 
   14 Kábrtová Iva          PEN OK RECO Sport                 CZE    71:41    9   55:06   14   84:39   23                             211:26 
   15 Merl Birgit           123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    91:55   19   50:59   11   70:42   18                             213:36 
   16 Egrtová Jitka         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    96:55   21   62:05   20   57:01   11                             216:01 
   17 Snuka Rota            452 BEBRI                         LAT    96:48   20   56:31   17   78:44   21                             232:03 
   18 Šplinarová Jana       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    90:25   17   84:27   26   76:05   20                             250:57 
   19 Zemanová Alena        KTA SK Kotnov Tábor               CZE   123:50   24   65:47   22   65:25   15                             255:02 
   20 Hackl Claudia         123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    87:54   16   60:27   19  109:22   25                             257:43 
   21 Cvitković Maja        211 OK VIHOR ZAGREB               CRO   107:41   22   73:42   25   89:09   24                             270:32 

      Breitfellner Christa  123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT   107:56   23   63:41   21    disk                                         
      Obstetar Anne         297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    82:51   14   39:40    3    disk                                         
      Gaumiga Antra         452 BEBRI                         LAT     disk        57:07   18   72:41   19                                    
      Brémová Hildegarda    LEN SKI Klub Lenora               CZE     disk        70:31   24   83:30   22                                    
      Ivarsen Hanne         226 OK PAN AARHUS                 DEN    91:40   18   54:06   12                                                 
      Cruse Katrin          357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN           GER                              53:40    8                                    
      Schusterová Martina   AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava     CZE                              68:36   16                                    



D45S  (10)                                 

    1 Nováková Jana         TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    59:56    3   40:39    2   45:35    2                             146:10 
    2 Svalbring Marie       706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    74:27    6   45:25    5   45:11    1                             165:03 
    3 Lejasblusa Anda       455 GAUJIENA                      LAT    64:25    4   43:45    3   78:09    3                             186:19 
    4 Slezáčková Věra       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    72:30    5   44:14    4   78:09    3                             194:53 
    5 Wiedenfeld Ute        351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER    56:58    2   46:49    6   94:01    7                             197:48 
    6 Vlková Radka          JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod      CZE    82:39    8   77:50    8   81:10    5                             241:39 
    7 Hrabánková Ilona      PGP SK Praga                      CZE    94:20    9   53:59    7  101:55    8                             250:14 
    8 Schreiber Hannelore   122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT    76:58    7   84:58   10   89:28    6                             251:24 

      Lynge krogh Marianne  224 KOLDING OK                    DEN    45:12    1   31:18    1    disk                                         
      Belinchón Elisa       246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP     disk        78:08    9  156:56    9                                    



D50  (30)                                  

    1 Víchová Ladislava     LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    44:27    1   36:53    5   34:32    3                             115:52 
    2 Zelená Markéta        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    55:42    6   32:31    1   33:11    2                             121:24 
    3 Voltrová Svatava      ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE    54:30    4   35:16    2   36:16    5                             126:02 
    4 Zencsenko Tamara      401 HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SE             HUN    54:42    5   35:16    2   38:23    6                             128:21 
    5 Jenei Margit          391 BOF BUDAORS                   HUN    50:19    2   43:28    8   47:29    9                             141:16 
    6 Kensby Ingrid         703 OK TYR                        SWE    53:41    3   57:34   18   33:02    1                             144:17 
    7 Dudová Hana           DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    72:00   13   46:37   10   35:59    4                             154:36 
    8 Diachenko Iryna       761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    73:14   15   39:47    6   46:51    7                             159:52 
    9 Vlažná Mirka          LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE    72:17   14   36:36    4   52:12   13                             161:05 
   10 Nýdrlová Eva          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    63:58    8   45:13    9   53:32   15                             162:43 
   11 Biró Aletta           392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST              HUN    69:35   12   47:16   12   47:37   10                             164:28 
   12 Rye Unni              511 ASKER SK                      NOR    64:13    9   48:29   13   53:28   14                             166:10 
   13 Havlíčková Jindra     KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    76:16   17   41:41    7   49:16   11                             167:13 
   14 Horela Iryna          761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    84:55   19   46:44   11   49:56   12                             181:35 
   15 Jermanová Eva         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    60:10    7   59:13   19   62:32   20                             181:55 
   16 Bláhová Luba          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    74:45   16   49:37   15   60:59   18                             185:21 
   17 Gazdačková Jana       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    66:15   11   53:41   17   73:09   22                             193:05 
   18 Thorsson Marianne     704 IK TRENNE ULLARED             SWE    65:18   10   63:39   24   80:05   25                             209:02 
   19 Šabatková Zdena       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    88:36   20   52:33   16   78:41   24                             219:50 
   20 Wolkerová Dagmar      TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    88:44   21   59:16   20   81:58   26                             229:58 
   21 Nováková Pavla        DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    76:41   18   61:27   22   99:25   28                             237:33 
   22 Stulíková Zuzana      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   114:07   23   60:23   21   69:58   21                             244:28 
   23 Kapounová Jitka       DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    93:27   22   70:27   27   84:01   27                             247:55 
   24 Schulz Barbel         356 SV STRALENDORF                GER   115:28   24   63:32   23   75:46   23                             254:46 
   25 Baerts Anita          153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLDER        BEL   153:54   26   68:48   25  120:25   29                             343:07 

      Svobodná Eva          DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE     disk        48:56   14   47:18    8                                    
      Vychodilová Jiřina    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   121:19   25   75:59   28    disk                                         
      Svobodová Eva         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE     disk        69:40   26   62:08   19                                    
      Kovářová Alena        LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                              58:08   17                                    
      Bouchalová Zdena      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE                              55:58   16                                    



D55  (16)                                  

    1 Muzsnai Ágota         397 HSE SZENTENDRE                HUN    44:33    1   33:10    2   53:26    7                             131:09 
    2 Horynová Eva          TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE    57:10    2   33:26    4   44:02    4                             134:38 
    3 Korejčíková Dáďa      LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    75:07    6   33:19    3   33:58    1                             142:24 
    4 Lindkvist Anneli      707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                SWE    66:24    3   32:48    1   48:49    6                             148:01 
    5 Mrázková Ivana        DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    73:45    5   36:36    6   42:53    3                             153:14 
    6 Konopáčová Jana       TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    78:00    8   38:36    8   36:39    2                             153:15 
    7 Bradnová Věra         CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    82:27   10   37:29    7   45:19    5                             165:15 
    8 Ponweiser Christine   124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    75:15    7   45:16   11   57:37    9                             178:08 
    9 Cigošová Anna         TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    92:21   13   36:08    5   56:30    8                             184:59 
   10 Tvrdková Eva          LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    78:18    9   49:40   12   66:20   10                             194:18 
   11 Indriksone Ligita     451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    87:52   12   40:17    9   67:49   11                             195:58 
   12 Leung Julie           101 TOOHEY FOREST SPRINGFIELD LAK AUS    82:47   11   44:35   10   74:09   12                             201:31 
   13 Kubátová Lenka        SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    94:21   14   51:30   13   87:33   13                             233:24 
   14 Böhmová Eva           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE   129:05   15   74:12   15   98:57   14                             302:14 

      Klímová Jitka         KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    68:48    4   53:14   14    disk                                         
      Ondrůjová Anna        LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE   179:59   16   93:14   16                                                 



D55S  (7)                                  

    1 Tabaka Inta           451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    42:49    1   34:39    1   47:45    4                             125:13 
    2 Lukavcová Lenka       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    47:46    2   43:17    3   40:56    2                             131:59 
    3 Klimplová Alena       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    61:45    6   39:30    2   33:39    1                             134:54 
    4 Lusková Olga          CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    52:04    4   45:56    5   46:45    3                             144:45 
    5 Orálková Libuše       TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    53:53    5   46:24    6   54:46    5                             155:03 
    6 Bratka Valda          452 BEBRI                         LAT    51:31    3   45:16    4   66:46    7                             163:33 
    7 Nayda Nadiya          761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    71:00    7   52:42    7   63:21    6                             187:03 



D60  (18)                                  

    1 Neradová Alena        LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE    37:06    1   34:16    2   35:29    2                             106:51 
    2 Ryasna Lyubov         761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    53:46    7   32:32    1   31:00    1                             117:18 
    3 Bumeliene Skaidra     471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS            LTU    44:17    2   38:27    3   37:00    3                             119:44 
    4 Suchánková Libuše     SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava           CZE    48:04    6   42:15    5   42:25    5                             132:44 
    5 Křížová Zdenka        PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE    44:17    2   39:37    4   50:33    8                             134:27 
    6 Kubíková Květa        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    46:29    4   45:37    7   43:30    6                             135:36 
    7 Komár Ildikó          395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    46:59    5   44:24    6   51:13   10                             142:36 
    8 Tarkiainen Sirpa      273 SUSE                          FIN    60:10   10   48:10    8   38:51    4                             147:11 
    9 Otreshko Nataliia     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    55:31    9   50:39   10   60:42   12                             166:52 
   10 Ender Irina           352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER    54:07    8   53:43   11   62:37   13                             170:27 
   11 Tobler Barbara        124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    80:51   15   49:57    9   48:50    7                             179:38 
   12 Koshova Valentyna     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    64:11   11   55:29   12   64:00   14                             183:40 
   13 Berger Marie jose     297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    65:45   12   58:47   14   80:09   16                             204:41 
   14 Muller Brigitte       123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    78:04   14   56:18   13   86:09   17                             220:31 
   15 Ryšavá Lubomíra       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   111:44   17   62:09   15   50:36    9                             224:29 
   16 Eismark Inger         705 IFK GOTEBORG                  SWE    98:22   16   85:13   17   76:05   15                             259:40 
   17 Purmale Ilona         452 BEBRI                         LAT    68:04   13  163:25   18   53:31   11                             285:00 

      Busch Bärbel          348 POST SV DRESDEN               GER                 62:39   16                                                 



D65  (12)                                  

    1 Michel Birgitt        343 TV JAHN WOLFSBURG             GER    53:08    2   42:24    1   33:39    1                             129:11 
    2 Štrojsová Jaroslava   KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    48:13    1   51:52    4   41:49    4                             141:54 
    3 Kašková Eva           CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    66:08    6   44:45    2   40:38    3                             151:31 
    4 Dvořáková Ladislava   PGP SK Praga                      CZE    71:52    7   48:24    3   39:29    2                             159:45 
    5 Abram Anna maria      421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD             ITA    57:14    3   52:36    5   62:59    8                             172:49 
    6 Marchenko Nadiia      761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    62:39    4   60:41    7   54:16    5                             177:36 
    7 Nejezchlebová Věra    KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    64:22    5   68:37    8   59:07    7                             192:06 
    8 Kienast Hanni         123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    78:10    8   58:52    6   55:32    6                             192:34 
    9 Lhotská Hana          ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk           CZE   101:37    9   72:40    9   75:44   10                             250:01 
   10 Haufe Heiderose       352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER   124:53   11  128:09   12   72:41    9                             325:43 
   11 Provazníková Svatava  TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   115:25   10  108:35   11  108:10   11                             332:10 

      Hudečková Alena       KTA SK Kotnov Tábor               CZE   142:19   12   99:57   10    disk                                         



D70  (9)                                   

    1 Bruce Ilze            456 SALDUS OK                     LAT    39:59    1   37:33    1   36:26    1                             113:58 
    2 Novotná Marie         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    46:28    2   50:09    2   38:21    2                             134:58 
    3 Slavina Anna          454 OZONS OK                      LAT    48:03    3   56:35    3   40:27    3                             145:05 
    4 Eulitz Ilze           366 OLV WEIMAR                    GER    60:05    4   60:04    4   44:42    4                             164:51 
    5 Tsodikova Varvara     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    72:19    5   70:05    5   47:55    5                             190:19 
    6 Stiborová Jitka       KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE   122:52    9   81:08    6   56:01    6                             260:01 
    7 Tarantseva Valentina  592 OK YEISK                      RUS   109:53    7  102:48    8   75:58    7                             288:39 
    8 Dolečková Míla        TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   120:20    8   91:17    7   89:16    8                             300:53 
    9 Stadler Helga         353 OL-STADLER HERRENBERG         GER    89:02    6  118:09    9  100:06    9                             307:17 



F3  (71)                                   

    1 Miturová Radka        MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          CZE    44:40    1   35:07    6   24:30    7                             104:17 
    2 Svensson Leif         709 OK TISAREN                    SWE    66:39   12   25:12    1   14:31    1                             106:22 
    3 Buhler Birgit         ner nereg                                57:12    8   31:42    4   21:24    2                             110:18 
    4 Freyová Andrea        NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE    54:06    4   35:20    7   21:46    3                             111:12 
    5 Savičová Gabriela     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    53:55    3   38:24    9   25:44   12                             118:03 
    6 Brázdilová Radka      ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda          CZE    55:18    5   36:30    8   26:19   14                             118:07 
    7 Štičková Věra         LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    57:04    6   41:21   12   26:58   16                             125:23 
    8 Junková Petra         STH SK Studenec                   CZE    57:09    7   40:46   11   31:41   26                             129:36 
    9 Kalenská Kateřina     STH SK Studenec                   CZE    66:10   10   48:10   22   24:26    6                             138:46 
   10 Vébrová Denisa        KTA SK Kotnov Tábor               CZE    76:26   20   38:27   10   24:48    9                             139:41 
   11 Štičková Eva          LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    64:11    9   45:59   17   31:23   25                             141:33 
   12 Lisá Tereza           ner nereg                                71:03   15   50:03   26   24:13    5                             145:19 
   13 Obrátil Miroslav      ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE    67:41   14   45:21   14   34:44   33                             147:46 
   14 Parnik Edith          ner nereg                                82:18   26   44:30   13   23:48    4                             150:36 
   15 Zemková Helena        SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    66:23   11   54:44   35   30:59   22                             152:06 
   16 Rychlíková Blanka     VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    77:22   22   53:50   31   33:11   27                             164:23 
   17 Zaoral Jan            VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P CZE    75:05   19   45:30   15   46:33   37                             167:08 
   18 Buchkovska Olena      706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    73:44   18   46:39   19   48:48   41                             169:11 
   19 Kiss Anette           ner nereg                                80:33   24   62:41   45   28:11   19                             171:25 
   20 Zábranská Petra       SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    76:57   21   62:44   46   33:36   30                             173:17 
   21 Hořáková Petra        LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE   102:13   36   49:39   24   25:06   10                             176:58 
   22 Rývová Pavla          KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    95:03   34   48:04   21   33:55   31                             177:02 
   23 Andersone Inta        ner nereg                                81:01   25   52:25   28   46:45   38                             180:11 
   24 Roos Ronald           501 HOC 93 MEPPEL                 NED    80:28   23   58:28   40   54:24   47                             193:20 
   25 Kubátová Ivana        ner nereg                                90:32   32   63:47   48   40:36   36                             194:55 
   26 Olbrycht Anna         551 OLBnO WARSZAWA                POL    93:04   33   54:33   34   49:09   43                             196:46 
   27 Szabóné gombási Julia 396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR   HUN   109:01   38   53:59   33   37:39   34                             200:39 
   28 Tichá Klára           KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE   101:21   35   55:08   36   49:07   42                             205:36 
   29 Stulík Jiří           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   130:43   44   47:04   20   33:26   29                             211:13 
   30 Äke Andreasson        707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                SWE    84:05   28   58:09   38   69:51   50                             212:05 
   31 Öhnlund Marie         707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                SWE    84:12   29   58:16   39   69:58   51                             212:26 
   32 Tichá Ivana           KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    85:51   30   75:21   54   52:17   46                             213:29 
   33 Bauerová Anežka       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   127:44   43   52:35   29   33:17   28                             213:36 
   34 Bucherová Thea        ner nereg                               112:58   40   66:40   49   47:59   40                             227:37 
   35 Rooni Anu             ner nereg                               107:41   37   59:17   41   61:01   49                             227:59 
   36 Jelínková Dagmar      TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE   121:51   42   61:21   44   47:58   39                             231:10 
   37 Vébr Jiří             KTA SK Kotnov Tábor               CZE   112:53   39   67:24   50   58:06   48                             238:23 
   38 Petrevičiene Aist     474 OSK APUOKAS                   LTU   180:09   45   69:41   52  102:38   54                             352:28 

      Bartáková ml. Eva     CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE     disk        53:53   32   29:07   21                                    
      Dejnožka Jiří         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE     disk        46:22   18   26:24   15                                    
   ms Kantnerová Marie      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE     disk        47:36   ms   40:38   ms                                    
      Malý Bohumil          ner nereg                                 disk        68:35   51   86:56   53                                    
      Jankovcová Marie      TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE     disk        97:19   55   77:14   52                                    
      Parnik Jan Henrik     ner nereg                                82:20   27   53:17   30    disk                                         
      Merhulík Václav       ner nereg                                             35:01    5    disk                                         
      Istvánová Bohumila    MAS KČT Aš                        CZE     disk                     51:42   45                                    
      Vilimovská Mirka      ner nereg                                             63:21   47   38:01   35                                    
      Ševčíková Monika      ner nereg                                             72:24   53    disk                                         
      Kučera Vojtěch        ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    88:59   31                 disk                                         
      Hegedus Réka          ner nereg                                72:16   17                27:12   17                                    
      Kuneš Vratislav       ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda          CZE     disk        55:37   37                                                 
      Bauere Anete          451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    45:52    2                28:04   18                                    
      Svilpe Arturs         451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    66:53   13                31:08   24                                    
      Korčák Marian         HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE                 26:58    2    disk                                         
      Buncsák Piroska       393 HSE BUDAPEST                  HUN   120:24   41                31:02   23                                    
      Novák Prokop          ner nereg                                 disk                      disk                                         
      Côté Michaela         NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE                 30:54    3   24:36    8                                    
      Lou Lucy              701 TIBRO OK                      SWE                 61:17   43   49:34   44                                    
      Maršál Jankub         VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE     disk                                                                   
      Junek Petr            STH SK Studenec                   CZE                              25:52   13                                    
      Ševčík Jiří           ner nereg                                             45:35   16                                                 
      Csillik Bence         ner nereg                                72:12   16                                                              
      Šembera Jiří          VIP SK VIPrahlo Praha                                  disk                                                      
      Egrt Milan            ner nereg                                             59:30   42                                                 
      Šabatka Petr          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                 51:59   27                                                 
      Baborská Karolína     DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE                              34:35   32                                    
      Berková Květa         TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE                 49:58   25                                                 
      Řehořková Alžběta     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE                              25:14   11                                    
      Řehořková Štěpánka    SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE                              28:34   20                                    
      Švecová Blanka        ner nereg                                                         113:35   55                                    
      Mikešová Simona       ner nereg                                             49:20   23                                                 



F5  (58)                                   

    1 Toth Tamas            395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    59:03    2   45:35    4   26:27    1                             131:05 
    2 Müllerová Věra        VAM Vamberk                              61:02    4   44:09    2   32:00    4                             137:11 
    3 Kamaryt Michal        MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          CZE    85:55    8   55:27    7   39:54    9                             181:16 
    4 Kamaryt Miloš         MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          CZE    90:29   13   58:18   10   34:22    5                             183:09 
    5 Štípek Rostislav      TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE    87:35    9   58:51   11   40:55   11                             187:21 
    6 Buhler Michael        ner nereg                                91:46   14   58:58   12   45:09   12                             195:53 
    7 Cabalková Jana        ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk           CZE    99:31   16   69:22   16   51:20   18                             220:13 
    8 László Herter         ner nereg                               108:05   19   78:01   21   49:10   15                             235:16 
    9 Kamarytová Martina    MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          CZE   117:14   22   68:14   15   51:29   19                             236:57 
   10 Novák Michal          SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE   112:44   21   86:53   23   65:32   27                             265:09 
   11 Schejbal Vladimír     ZLH Zlaté hory                          123:47   25   74:49   19   67:31   28                             266:07 
   12 Hubený Martin         DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE   134:26   27   89:13   26   63:34   25                             287:13 
   13 Axelsson Daniel       706 MALILLA OK                    SWE   148:56   29   93:29   28   53:33   21                             295:58 
   14 Buková Jana           ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE   136:53   28   99:34   30   87:04   35                             323:31 
   15 Schejbalová Kristína  ZLH Zlaté hory                          151:29   31   87:50   24   86:23   33                             325:42 

      Schallberger Josef    633 TV KUSSNACHT                  SUI     disk        76:20   20   58:43   24                                    
      Řehořková Štěpánka    SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE   152:43   32    disk         disk                                         
      Smolka Ondřej         ner nereg                                             67:03   13   54:23   22                                    
      Martanová Daniela     ner nereg                                             88:31   25   53:26   20                                    
      Kejzlar Vojtěch       ner nereg                                             90:46   27   78:25   32                                    
      Lou Lucy              701 TIBRO OK                      SWE     disk         disk                                                      
      Žitný Tomáš           SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE    44:09    1                50:23   16                                    
      Řehořková Alžběta     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE   161:16   33    disk                                                      
      Rothauer Lucie        ner nereg                                             30:30    1   30:16    2                                    
      Přikryl Jan           SSU SK Severka Šumperk            CZE    81:52    5                31:07    3                                    
      Nováková Jana         SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem               101:10   17                40:41   10                                    
      Lederer Pavel         SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem                81:52    5                35:57    8                                    
      Hepnerová Martina     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    60:19    3                 disk                                         
      Jünger Ehms           ner nereg                               106:47   18   56:25    9                                                 
      Benc Tomáš            SSU SK Severka Šumperk            CZE    90:11   12                35:36    7                                    
      Hanč Jaroslav         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE   122:40   24                72:13   30                                    
      Benc Martin           ner nereg                                82:33    7                45:24   13                                    
      Němeček Jan           KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    88:55   11   74:36   18                                                 
      Rajucsak David        ner nereg                                             80:10   22   68:47   29                                    
      Kopáčková Alena       ner nereg                                             97:17   29  102:21   37                                    
      Nešpor Václav         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    88:54   10   47:04    5                                                 
      Dastychová Alexandra  ner nereg                                                          76:35   31                                    
      Alablová Lucie        ner nereg                                             72:46   17                                                 
      Maršálová Kateřina    VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    97:01   15                                                              
      Čechmánek Vladimír    ner nereg                                 disk                                                                   
      Kopáček Vít           ner nereg                                             56:10    8                                                 
      Bouchal Radek         ner nereg                                                          34:22    5                                    
      Linka Vladislav       SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem               109:11   20                                                              
      Linka Michael         SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem               127:07   26                                                              
      Linková Alena         SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem               150:46   30                                                              
      Linková Kateřina      SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem               120:42   23                                                              
      Ženíšek Jan           SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem                                          47:04   14                                    
      Novák Jaroslav        DOK OK Doksy                      CZE                              50:23   16                                    
      Boš Miroslav          ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy             CZE                 67:07   14                                                 
      Vlk Michal            KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                154:39   31                                                 
      Táborský Ondřej       TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE                  disk                                                      
      Vávra Martin          ner nereg                                             44:45    3                                                 
      Kořínek Zdeněk        ner nereg                                                          55:01   23                                    
      Jirsková Dora         ner nereg                                                          92:26   36                                    
      Neckář Jan            ner nereg                                                          86:30   34                                    
      Uplíř Patrik          ner nereg                                                          64:21   26                                    
   ms Doškář Boris          BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                                             45:08   ms                                    
      Albl Miloslav         ner nereg                                             52:27    6                                                 



H10  (22)                                  

    1 Richtr Lukáš          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    26:18    1   20:42    1   26:18    4                              73:18 
    2 Paroulek Lukáš        LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    29:32    5   27:41    6   23:32    1                              80:45 
    3 Hořák Jára            LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    32:23    6   21:17    3   28:08    6                              81:48 
    4 Klaška Martin         DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    39:34    8   21:12    2   26:05    3                              86:51 
    5 Krogsgaard Elias      223 SILKEBORG OK                  DEN    27:19    2   26:22    5   40:27   16                              94:08 
    6 Kopanicak Michal      676 VAMEX KOŠICE                  SVK    28:15    3   30:13    8   36:22   14                              94:50 
    7 Hasman Marek          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    35:18    7   37:40   12   24:54    2                              97:52 
    8 Valášek Václav        KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    28:26    4   40:16   15   31:54   10                             100:36 
    9 Zemánek Mikuláš       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    42:38   11   31:20    9   27:40    5                             101:38 
   10 Brousil Tomáš         PGP SK Praga                      CZE    47:17   15   21:35    4   34:45   12                             103:37 
   11 Škvor Adam            KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    42:19   10   30:09    7   33:57   11                             106:25 
   12 Břeň Daniel           SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    40:38    9   38:07   14   39:51   15                             118:36 
   13 Hanchen Florian       345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU          GER    45:09   13   45:19   18   31:19    9                             121:47 
   14 Pohořalý Hugo         ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE    44:55   12   48:30   19   30:34    7                             123:59 
   15 Kjaer hemmingsen Luka 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    45:47   14   42:58   17   45:33   20                             134:18 
   16 Hrdlička Jan          SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    58:02   17   37:43   13   45:31   19                             141:16 
   17 Budský Ondřej         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    97:16   20   42:07   16   31:00    8                             170:23 
   18 Hašek Adam            VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    57:16   16   67:39   21   46:28   21                             171:23 
   19 Forst Antonín         MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE    91:15   19   60:35   20   43:50   18                             195:40 
   20 Pavlík Ondřej         LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE    72:06   18   73:11   22  103:57   22                             249:14 

      Vávra Pavel           BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                    disk        33:25   11   35:29   13                                    
      Růta Matyáš           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE     disk        32:28   10   42:34   17                                    



H12  (30)                                  

    1 Škvor Ota             KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    26:05    1   19:05    1   25:57    3                              71:07 
    2 Schneider Nik         632 ZELG ZURICH                   SUI    31:47    3   27:01    4   26:09    5                              84:57 
    3 Šebek Petr            DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    41:17    9   29:37    7   23:43    1                              94:37 
    4 Tikhonov Dmitry       593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    38:27    7   25:33    2   31:38    8                              95:38 
    5 Hlaváč Ondřej         TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    36:01    4   35:16   15   25:59    4                              97:16 
    6 Melichar Petr         LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    42:50   10   33:05   13   24:39    2                             100:34 
    7 Schaumann Tobias      124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    44:15   11   28:59    6   29:38    6                             102:52 
    8 Šantrůček Vít         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    36:20    5   32:23   12   35:42   13                             104:25 
    9 Szabó Marcell         396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR   HUN    40:21    8   30:31    9   34:28   11                             105:20 
   10 Buk Petr              ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE    50:18   12   28:36    5   32:51   10                             111:45 
   11 Kjaer hemmingsen Malt 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    58:24   17   26:21    3   30:10    7                             114:55 
   12 Hasman Ondřej         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    50:24   14   29:49    8   36:16   14                             116:29 
   13 Hašek Jan             VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    37:46    6   45:07   21   35:41   12                             118:34 
   14 Novák František       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    64:19   19   31:21   10   40:39   15                             136:19 
   15 Bencúr Juraj          LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE    58:49   18   31:58   11   49:10   19                             139:57 
   16 Alkjaer eriksen Andre 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    50:21   13   33:52   14   66:19   23                             150:32 
   17 Tryzna Matěj          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    54:47   15   41:12   20   60:30   22                             156:29 
   18 Lynge krogh Kasper    224 KOLDING OK                    DEN    82:23   21   57:12   28   48:32   18                             188:07 
   19 Schindler Pavel       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    75:24   20   39:17   18   74:52   26                             189:33 
   20 Krejbich Daniel       TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE    84:49   22   48:57   24   69:13   24                             202:59 
   21 Vecko jan             NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE   118:25   25   39:08   17   48:19   17                             205:52 
   22 Zemko Zdeněk          SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    90:51   23   46:15   23   72:35   25                             209:41 

      Poulsen Malthe        221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    31:05    2   56:56   27    disk                                         
      Weiler Vince          399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN     disk        35:37   16   31:41    9                                    
      Gaumigs Gunars        452 BEBRI                         LAT     disk        40:24   19   50:39   20                                    
      Kaděra Vojtěch        HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE     disk        60:47   29    disk                                         
      Čech Richard          SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE     disk        54:41   26   42:26   16                                    
      Pavel Martin          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE   109:01   24   54:29   25    disk                                         
      Zappe Nicholas        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE     disk        45:23   22   54:25   21                                    
      Jager Arno            345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU          GER    56:05   16                                                              



H14  (30)                                  

    1 Valášek Jiří          KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    48:48    4   37:07    1   24:49    2                             110:44 
    2 Ježek Ondřej          SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    44:25    1   42:30    8   26:41    5                             113:36 
    3 Ptáček Patrik         BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering       CZE    48:18    3   38:47    2   26:59    6                             114:04 
    4 Zikmund Zdeněk        SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    44:50    2   44:00   11   25:25    3                             114:15 
    5 Brázdil Petr          ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda          CZE    52:52    6   39:16    3   24:08    1                             116:16 
    6 Mielec Jaromír        AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava          CZE    53:49    7   39:27    4   25:49    4                             119:05 
    7 Wolowczyk Michal      552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL    56:50   10   41:46    7   28:37    7                             127:13 
    8 Hausenblas Šimon      KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    57:08   11   45:05   12   29:32    8                             131:45 
    9 Komers František      KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    56:31    9   42:57    9   33:59   11                             133:27 
   10 Maršál Jiří           VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    52:28    5   41:03    5   43:07   15                             136:38 
   11 Melichar Vojtěch      LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    57:08   11   41:33    6   45:33   17                             144:14 
   12 Weiler Vilmos         399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN    67:39   14   58:30   20   32:57   10                             159:06 
   13 Forca Valentin        297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    73:30   15   47:54   14   42:41   14                             164:05 
   14 Schliebener Arne      354 OLV USLAR                     GER    89:51   21   53:49   17   34:38   12                             178:18 
   15 Brantner Niklas       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    74:08   16   51:14   16   54:21   21                             179:43 
   16 Břeň Lukáš            SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    67:36   13   55:13   18   58:25   26                             181:14 
   17 Drese Fekix           354 OLV USLAR                     GER    83:14   18   58:09   19   47:46   20                             189:09 
   18 Mossakowski Wojciech  552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL    85:11   20   61:20   21   45:23   16                             191:54 
   19 Penzkofer Tobias      346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    98:57   25   47:12   13   56:16   22                             202:25 
   20 Rohlík Jan            KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE    91:49   22   65:30   23   47:43   19                             205:02 
   21 Kalenský Aleš         STH SK Studenec                   CZE    94:58   23   67:39   24   45:56   18                             208:33 
   22 Klepah Máté           395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    84:54   19   71:54   25   56:27   23                             213:15 
   23 Launois Antoine       297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    96:05   24   84:00   27   64:54   28                             244:59 
   24 Pelikán Lukáš         MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE   118:06   26   82:40   26   58:18   25                             259:04 

      Lange Korbinian       346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    78:16   17   43:27   10    disk                                         
      Hlubuček Martin       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE     disk       111:02   29   81:53   29                                    
      Novák Ondřej          TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE     disk        50:47   15   40:01   13                                    
      Kašpar Ludvík         ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy             CZE     disk        61:45   22   57:12   24                                    
      Koštejn Vít           DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    55:44    8                31:52    9                                    
      Kubičko Petr          SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE                103:22   28   61:02   27                                    



H16  (45)                                  

    1 Kettner Vojtěch       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    48:51    1   36:56    1   25:40    1                             111:27 
    2 Ptáček Pavel          BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering       CZE    50:37    2   45:43   16   29:36    4                             125:56 
    3 Waněk Adam            VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    52:56    3   41:28    7   31:41   10                             126:05 
    4 Tóth Adrián           395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    55:34    4   41:25    6   30:29    7                             127:28 
    5 Sandevoir Luc         291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA    58:40    7   42:23    9   31:06    8                             132:09 
    6 Wolowczyk Krzysztof   552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL    63:28   10   37:39    2   32:09   12                             133:16 
    7 Fürst Matouš          LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    61:14    9   43:39   11   29:02    3                             133:55 
    8 Otto Mark             358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER    57:53    5   41:13    5   37:05   19                             136:11 
    9 Jenes Soma            400 MOM BUDAPEST                  HUN    59:19    8   43:03   10   34:25   15                             136:47 
   10 Kaplan Martin         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    63:43   11   44:53   13   32:26   13                             141:02 
   11 Deml Tomáš            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    58:15    6   45:23   14   40:27   24                             144:05 
   12 Lukjanovs Karlis      456 SALDUS OK                     LAT    74:26   19   39:02    3   32:00   11                             145:28 
   13 Schliebener Jan       354 OLV USLAR                     GER    70:56   16   48:08   18   29:50    6                             148:54 
   14 Loge Paul             297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    65:17   13   50:44   23   34:17   14                             150:18 
   15 Komers Jan            KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    65:46   14   46:23   17   38:56   21                             151:05 
   16 Řehořek Tomáš         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    64:19   12   45:41   15   42:05   27                             152:05 
   17 Tanzer Michael        122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT    73:52   18   41:31    8   37:20   20                             152:43 
   18 Burda Matěj           LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE    78:40   24   43:47   12   35:04   16                             157:31 
   19 Veselý Jakub          LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    75:33   20   55:20   26   28:50    2                             159:43 
   20 Vainovskis Emils      456 SALDUS OK                     LAT    70:26   15   50:37   21   39:12   22                             160:15 
   21 Štál Jan              SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    73:13   17   49:33   20   45:46   31                             168:32 
   22 Posselt Martin        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    77:37   23   50:40   22   41:37   26                             169:54 
   23 Miknevicius Martynas  472 SM GAJA KAUNAS                LTU    77:36   22   48:32   19   44:15   30                             170:23 
   24 Vaiciulis Naglis      472 SM GAJA KAUNAS                LTU    79:34   26   50:54   24   42:26   28                             172:54 
   25 Ansbergs Ansis        456 SALDUS OK                     LAT    83:48   27   60:06   32   39:45   23                             183:39 
   26 Andersons Tomass      455 GAUJIENA                      LAT    93:10   31   55:32   27   40:49   25                             189:31 
   27 Aster Tomáš           SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    79:06   25   69:02   36   43:37   29                             191:45 
   28 Eklund Oskar          706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    85:35   28   58:10   31   49:34   34                             193:19 
   29 Griener Matthias      122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT    86:09   29   56:26   29   51:05   36                             193:40 
   30 Lukjanovs Visvaldis   456 SALDUS OK                     LAT   108:13   38   52:22   25   35:50   17                             196:25 
   31 Kajúch Jakub          672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK    89:05   30   57:06   30   50:36   35                             196:47 
   32 Billing Herman        706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    98:41   34   55:50   28   46:09   32                             200:40 
   33 Štros Jan             SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    95:25   33   61:11   34   51:19   37                             207:55 
   34 Lecuyer Clement       297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA   101:00   36   67:06   35   56:15   39                             224:21 
   35 Takáč Teodor          672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK    93:21   32   85:04   38   47:23   33                             225:48 
   36 Penzkofer Markus      346 SV MIETRACHING                GER   100:38   35   61:03   33   64:16   41                             225:57 
   37 Buk MIchal            ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE    76:12   21   82:26   37   69:20   42                             227:58 
   38 Lecuyer Thibault      297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA   105:17   37  102:50   41   55:33   38                             263:40 
   39 Vacek Jiří            SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE   113:34   39   97:19   39   75:59   43                             286:52 

      Frankl Josef          346 SV MIETRACHING                GER     disk        98:16   40   59:00   40                                    
      Málek Jan             PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE     disk        39:58    4   31:12    9                                    
   ms Hoff Geoffrey         297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA   131:09   ms   69:52   ms   86:16   ms                                    
      Boucher Rafael        ner nereg                               153:57   40                 disk                                         
      Šňupárek Václav       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE                              29:49    5                                    
      Čermák Matyáš         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                              36:17   18                                    



H18  (32)                                  

    1 Grundmann Jan         LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov     CZE    58:21    2   43:56    1   26:51    3                             129:08 
    2 Chloupek Adam         STH SK Studenec                   CZE    57:47    1   46:03    2   26:37    2                             130:27 
    3 Valášek Jan           KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    66:22    5   48:35    8   26:08    1                             141:05 
    4 Rusý Tomáš            KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    63:58    3   47:20    5   30:41    7                             141:59 
    5 Kettner Lukáš         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    68:41    8   46:07    3   27:53    4                             142:41 
    6 Argaláš Michal        TRI TJ TŽ Třinec                  CZE    68:21    7   47:50    6   29:12    5                             145:23 
    7 Karlsson Erik         706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    64:33    4   48:20    7   34:39    8                             147:32 
    8 Zakouřil Vít          TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    74:28   11   46:41    4   30:09    6                             151:18 
    9 Buk JIndřich          ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE    79:24   15   52:25   11   38:34   14                             170:23 
   10 Šmejc Jakub           SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    77:15   12   56:23   16   36:48   12                             170:26 
   11 Péley Domokos         398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN    82:32   17   52:05   10   36:04   11                             170:41 
   12 Elstner Laurenz       123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    66:59    6   55:01   13   51:46   22                             173:46 
   13 Hursie Jonas          358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER    71:12   10   60:45   18   41:56   17                             173:53 
   14 Német Kryštof         STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk           CZE    79:24   15   62:17   21   34:39    8                             176:20 
   15 Klaška Pavel          DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    78:52   13   55:24   14   43:02   18                             177:18 
   16 Svoboda Václav        SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE    79:23   14   52:48   12   53:45   24                             185:56 
   17 Obrátil Štěpán        ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE   102:17   26   58:40   17   34:58   10                             195:55 
   18 Svalbring Josef       706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    96:54   22   60:47   19   39:33   15                             197:14 
   19 Hursie Lukas          358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER    89:19   19   64:26   23   43:41   19                             197:26 
   20 Skoupý Jan            STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk           CZE    86:32   18   55:52   15   63:34   27                             205:58 
   21 Kononykhin Anton      761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    99:18   23   68:51   24   44:32   20                             212:41 
   22 Skyva Petr            STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk           CZE    93:11   21   62:37   22   59:50   25                             215:38 
   23 Prášek Přemysl        KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE   100:37   25   88:26   28   37:03   13                             226:06 
   24 Gvildys Povilas kazim 473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS             LTU   106:26   27   80:10   27   40:34   16                             227:10 
   25 Funda Jiří            API OK Andante Písek              CZE   100:15   24   77:38   26   51:50   23                             229:43 
   26 Bubla Péter           394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN   139:23   28   71:09   25   51:11   21                             261:43 
   27 Földing Viktor        394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN   142:55   29   95:04   29   61:13   26                             299:12 

      Misiunas Justas       473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS             LTU    69:45    9   51:01    9    disk                                         
      Čechlovský Jan        CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    91:00   20   61:27   20    disk                                         
      Nový Vlastimil        LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE                132:36   30   88:54   29                                    
   ms Šákr Vít              BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                                49:59   ms   32:18   ms                                    
      Kopáček Vít           ner nereg                                                          79:32   28                                    



H20  (16)                                  

    1 Garcia dengra Ricardo 237 TOLEDO-O                      ESP    65:25    2   48:06    1   34:00    1                             147:31 
    2 Bugár Gergely         391 BOF BUDAORS                   HUN    65:51    3   48:29    3   34:30    2                             148:50 
    3 Picek Jan             TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    68:27    4   55:24    7   34:43    3                             158:34 
    4 Doležel Ondřej        STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk           CZE    61:07    1   59:55    9   39:39    4                             160:41 
    5 Handl Jindřich        SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    83:52    8   49:23    4   42:45    6                             176:00 
    6 Györgyi Ábel          398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN    78:21    6   53:07    5   51:05   11                             182:33 
    7 Jenes Géza            398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN    84:16    9   54:39    6   43:54    7                             182:49 
    8 Smitka Jan            SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    97:56   12   56:17    8   46:48    9                             201:01 
    9 Arnould Louis         299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE            FRA    81:36    7   69:23   12   51:10   12                             202:09 
   10 Scheler Fabian        347 TV COBURG                     GER    84:54   10   71:30   13   46:42    8                             203:06 
   11 Přibyl Adam           LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE    97:35   11   71:55   14   50:35   10                             220:05 

      Jurado Manuel         236 UPV-O SANT JOAN               ESP    68:50    5   48:16    2    disk                                         
      Dupoirieux Jules      299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE            FRA     disk        60:52   10   41:32    5                                    
      Nemec Andrej          672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK   110:03   13    disk         disk                                         
      Shmidt Kirill         591 BALTIYSKIY BEREG ST.PETERSBUR RUS   221:13   14   99:20   15                                                 
      Bělohlávek Jiří       ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE                 66:11   11   55:12   13                                    



H21A  (55)                                 

    1 Peterka Vojtěch       LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    78:03    2   64:18    6   38:29    6                             180:50 
    2 Zikmund Zdeněk        NPA SK LOB Nová Paka              CZE    77:11    1   66:11    9   38:01    4                             181:23 
    3 Kobr Tomáš            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    82:07    4   60:58    2   38:47    7                             181:52 
    4 Franssen Desmond      154 DREAM TEAM ZOERSEL            BEL    79:18    3   68:09   11   37:36    2                             185:03 
    5 Rekunenko Artjoms     453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT    90:38   15   57:38    1   37:07    1                             185:23 
    6 Junek Petr            STH SK Studenec                   CZE    82:18    5   63:41    5   40:16    8                             186:15 
    7 Rambousek Karel       BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    84:06    6   65:42    8   38:17    5                             188:05 
    8 Hodek Michal          TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE    85:00    9   69:45   13   44:59   17                             199:44 
    9 Kříž Lukáš            TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    84:54    8   69:24   12   48:58   25                             203:16 
   10 Muné Toni             242 CE FARRA-O VILASSAR DE DALT   ESP    87:48   11   73:13   19   42:47   11                             203:48 
   11 Sars Davis            453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT    99:26   23   63:15    4   42:56   12                             205:37 
   12 Fiala Martin          TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    89:57   14   67:38   10   48:55   23                             206:30 
   13 Dvořáček Jiří         TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    84:53    7   71:14   14   51:15   28                             207:22 
   14 Davidovich Dzmitry    181 BSU MINSK                     BLR    96:36   19   65:20    7   47:24   21                             209:20 
   15 Černý Martin          TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE    89:14   13   72:00   17   48:22   22                             209:36 
   16 Mets Márton           398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN    95:18   17   71:15   15   43:50   14                             210:23 
   17 Martan Jiří           VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    97:42   21   72:06   18   41:15   10                             211:03 
   18 Stupal František      JPV SK Prostějov                  CZE    90:56   16   76:40   24   44:11   16                             211:47 
   19 Van der kleij Thomas  154 DREAM TEAM ZOERSEL            BEL    98:37   22   75:50   22   40:28    9                             214:55 
   20 Sellés Emili          245 UPV-O ALCOI                   ESP    86:50   10   71:22   16   57:50   34                             216:02 
   21 Stehlík Petr          LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň           CZE    97:12   20   75:23   21   47:20   20                             219:55 
   22 Hyka Jan              TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    88:53   12   79:56   28   53:28   30                             222:17 
   23 Koponen Ville         272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                FIN   105:00   26   73:50   20   47:10   19                             226:00 
   24 Györgyi Péter         398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN   106:02   27   76:28   23   45:24   18                             227:54 
   25 Arnould Vincent       299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE            FRA    95:38   18   84:20   36   48:58   25                             228:56 
   26 Miskó Róbert          394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN   106:47   28   79:46   27   52:30   29                             239:03 
   27 Vančura Martin        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE   104:58   25   82:50   31   57:28   33                             245:16 
   28 Tomeš Jaroslav        DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE   121:54   38   77:26   25   48:55   23                             248:15 
   29 Kovář Jindřich        MAS KČT Aš                        CZE   110:55   29   84:09   34   54:16   32                             249:20 
   30 Boto Otero Miguel Ang 243 MADRID                        ESP   103:52   24   85:37   37   66:38   45                             256:07 
   31 Veselý Ondřej         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE   111:20   30   81:11   30   72:03   47                             264:34 
   32 Ehms Norbert          355 USV JENA                      GER   117:57   36   90:01   42   58:15   35                             266:13 
   33 Sanchez Merino Jonas  243 MADRID                        ESP   123:45   40   78:35   26   64:00   42                             266:20 
   34 Domenech amoros Jord  247 CO MALLORCA                   ESP   114:08   31   90:54   43   63:36   41                             268:38 
   35 Györgyi Máté          398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN   115:05   32   88:42   40   65:05   43                             268:52 
   36 Castella Daniel       241 COB AVIA                      ESP   121:51   37   84:13   35   62:53   40                             268:57 
   37 Aigner Simon          346 SV MIETRACHING                GER   115:40   33   94:26   46   59:40   36                             269:46 
   38 Bojović Boško         621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD     SRB   133:55   41   80:24   29   61:35   37                             275:54 
   39 Curriu gimenez Pau    241 COB AVIA                      ESP   122:52   39   95:58   47   62:04   38                             280:54 
   40 Munjas Bojan          621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD     SRB   141:56   44   92:07   45   50:12   27                             284:15 
   41 Héctor Esteve         233 CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC      ESP   144:37   46   82:52   32   65:12   44                             292:41 
   42 Kerger Rudolf         361 SG ZITTAU-SUD                 GER   134:55   42  112:05   50   53:53   31                             300:53 
   43 Sedeyn Ritchie        151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL   137:03   43   87:05   39   78:50   48                             302:58 
   44 Babic Damjan          622 PD POBEDA BEOGRAD             SRB   142:50   45  100:40   49   80:22   49                             323:52 
   45 Perpen Martinez Angel 243 MADRID                        ESP   148:59   48   98:14   48   85:22   51                             332:35 
   46 Vigil Perez Ivan      243 MADRID                        ESP   146:43   47  158:25   51  162:37   53                             467:45 

      Daems Kristof         151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL     disk        90:56   44   98:37   52                                    
      Anciaux Benjamin      154 DREAM TEAM ZOERSEL            BEL     disk        83:04   33   43:59   15                                    
      Corredoira rifon Jose 243 MADRID                        ESP   116:26   34    disk        71:14   46                                    
      Garcia Jose ramon     240 PEŇA GUARA                    ESP                 89:19   41   84:44   50                                    
      Garcia Zigor          250 COBI DURANGO                  ESP   116:45   35   87:00   38                                                 
      Kazda Jiří            SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE                 63:13    3   43:49   13                                    
      Kučerka Jan           LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE                              62:08   39                                    
      Hostaš Petr           TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE     disk                                                                   
      Kamaryt Tomáš         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE                              37:44    3                                    



H21B  (22)                                 

    1 Lima Erik             514 GANDDAL IL                    NOR    75:16    1   65:15    3   34:28    1                             174:59 
    2 Dandens Toms          455 GAUJIENA                      LAT    82:57    5   62:21    2   34:44    2                             180:02 
    3 Kočí Martin           VBM VSK Mendelu Brno              CZE    76:49    2   61:20    1   45:59   11                             184:08 
    4 Koucký Roman          EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha             CZE    82:51    4   67:45    4   44:11    9                             194:47 
    5 Slovák Miroslav       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    81:59    3   70:52    7   44:50   10                             197:41 
    6 Vejstrk Daniel        CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    88:08    7   69:00    5   42:05    6                             199:13 
    7 Anděl Robert          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    87:42    6   69:50    6   52:10   17                             209:42 
    8 Kříž Ondřej           PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE    96:02    9   76:24   11   40:40    5                             213:06 
    9 Nemec Juraj           672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK    93:32    8   87:37   16   38:35    3                             219:44 
   10 Hegedus Abel          392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST              HUN    98:42   10   81:17   13   42:56    7                             222:55 
   11 Černohous Jan         672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK   103:10   13   82:26   15   39:59    4                             225:35 
   12 Petrevičius Aras      474 OSK APUOKAS                   LTU   103:54   14   72:52    8   51:12   15                             227:58 
   13 Němec Jan             CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE   101:35   11   76:23   10   55:05   18                             233:03 
   14 Griener Gregor        122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT   102:57   12   75:30    9   60:19   20                             238:46 
   15 Pavlík Libor          LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE   110:40   15   90:43   17   46:43   12                             248:06 
   16 Nerad Jaroslav        LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE   127:42   18   82:11   14   51:41   16                             261:34 
   17 Forst Libor           MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE   128:07   19   94:54   19   48:30   13                             271:31 
   18 Rothauer Thomas       123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT   125:34   17   92:17   18   58:50   19                             276:41 
   19 Loniewski Grzegorz    248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA       ESP   125:31   16   79:39   12   76:16   21                             281:26 

      Montibeller Mirko     421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD             ITA   158:03   20   95:48   20                                                 
      Chrást Tomáš          STH SK Studenec                   CZE                              49:46   14                                    
      Junek Martin          STH SK Studenec                   CZE                              43:45    8                                    



H21C  (26)                                 

    1 Havlíček Tomáš        KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    73:16    2   56:28    7   34:12    2                             163:56 
    2 Hala Lukáš            KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE    81:11    7   54:38    3   42:38    5                             178:27 
    3 Dubec Pavel           SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE    77:43    4   55:45    5   45:01    9                             178:29 
    4 Besta Lukas           KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    75:20    3   55:15    4   49:34   15                             180:09 
    5 Čermák Patrik         672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK    79:57    6   53:18    2   47:20   13                             180:35 
    6 Janošík Radek         VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE    69:33    1   52:24    1   59:13   20                             181:10 
    7 Malacka Petr          VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P CZE    83:36    9   57:23    8   40:26    4                             181:25 
    8 Bernášek Jiří         STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE    79:00    5   61:52   13   43:05    6                             183:57 
    9 Kubec Pavel           STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE    81:51    8   56:19    6   46:22   11                             184:32 
   10 Divecký František     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    84:49   10   62:54   14   43:24    7                             191:07 
   11 Egrt Martin           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    95:59   11   59:04    9   51:27   16                             206:30 
   12 Bitter Aleš           KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE   101:22   12   59:41   10   47:07   12                             208:10 
   13 Šabatka Jan           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   101:59   13   65:06   16   44:37    8                             211:42 
   14 Stibor Zbyněk         KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE   119:41   15   63:52   15   56:58   19                             240:31 
   15 Komárek Arnošt        TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE   128:58   17   66:37   17   55:07   18                             250:42 
   16 Schulz Jan            356 SV STRALENDORF                GER   116:13   14   71:57   19   62:59   22                             251:09 
   17 Schimm Petr           BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE   125:26   16   84:31   21   52:32   17                             262:29 
   18 Bubla Jiří            UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE   130:21   18   69:39   18   75:18   23                             275:18 

      Hanchen Danilo        345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU          GER     disk        79:20   20   76:08   24                                    
      Budyuk Oleksandr      761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR     disk       141:53   23  110:14   25                                    
      Tanav Valter          254 OK MYRAKARUD                  EST     disk        87:34   22   62:21   21                                    
      Tyapkin Oleg          761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR     disk                     48:18   14                                    
      Stulík Matěj          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                 60:32   12   39:50    3                                    
      Funda Jan             SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                 59:44   11   45:53   10                                    
      Šedivý Ondřej         ner nereg                               145:29   19                                                              
      Karim Azeb            PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE                              31:01    1                                    



H21E  (65)                                 

    1 Kubát Pavel           PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    73:30    5   71:10    1   40:30    3                             185:10 
    2 Štěrba Zbyněk         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    72:36    1   75:41    4   40:02    1                             188:19 
    3 Hradec Pavel          TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    72:53    3   75:17    2   40:15    2                             188:25 
    4 Hepner David          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    74:32    7   75:30    3   41:25    4                             191:27 
    5 Schuster Marek        AOP POBO - přátelé OB Opava       CZE    74:05    6   75:55    5   43:16    6                             193:16 
    6 Poklop Martin         SSU SK Severka Šumperk            CZE    72:52    2   78:43   11   44:56   12                             196:31 
    7 Mrázek Jan            SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE    76:36   10   77:27    9   44:27   11                             198:30 
    8 Arstad Thomas natvig  518 NTNUI STAVANGER               NOR    78:27   13   76:20    6   45:35   14                             200:22 
    9 Mironov Dmitri        184 KAMVOL MINSK                  BLR    73:04    4   77:05    7   50:50   21                             200:59 
   10 Mengin Bastien        299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE            FRA    77:05   12   82:24   14   41:38    5                             201:07 
   11 Hamelius Johan        123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    79:23   14   77:31   10   46:32   17                             203:26 
   12 Fleurent Theo         294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA    76:29    9   80:22   12   46:48   18                             203:39 
   13 Wolf Daniel           TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    80:06   17   77:13    8   47:50   19                             205:09 
   14 Panchártek Jan        PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    75:54    8   86:08   16   43:58    8                             206:00 
   15 Lenner Miroslav       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    76:47   11   86:51   17   46:23   16                             210:01 
   16 Kovář Miroslav        SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE    79:28   15   92:16   28   44:02    9                             215:46 
   17 Makovský Jakub        TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE    85:03   20   87:14   19   44:08   10                             216:25 
   18 Flašar Jan            PGP SK Praga                      CZE    79:41   16   86:52   18   49:57   20                             216:30 
   19 Drahokoupil Aleš      CHT OOB SK Chrast                 CZE    84:48   19   82:37   15   53:08   26                             220:33 
   20 Fumey Clement         294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA    83:39   18   88:33   20   52:49   25                             225:01 
   21 Henych Petr           VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    88:57   27   88:40   21   51:01   22                             228:38 
   22 Lange Sebastian       346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    88:08   25   89:18   22   52:15   23                             229:41 
   23 Kafka Miloš           LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    97:38   40   81:15   13   53:30   27                             232:23 
   24 Weiner Jakub          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    88:09   26   90:27   25   54:58   31                             233:34 
   25 Ringot Mathieu        294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA    87:21   24   92:34   29   54:43   30                             234:38 
   26 Martin de los rios Da 237 TOLEDO-O                      ESP    89:58   32   91:45   26   55:17   32                             237:00 
   27 Pašek František       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    89:31   29   89:24   23   58:24   38                             237:19 
   28 Asikainen Saku        271 HIISIRASTI TAMPERE            FIN    90:20   33   94:06   31   53:35   28                             238:01 
   29 Komanec Václav        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    95:49   37   98:37   35   46:00   15                             240:26 
   30 Landovský Tomáš       PGP SK Praga                      CZE    90:53   34   98:02   34   58:09   37                             247:04 
   31 Merida Juan manuel    235 VILLENA                       ESP    96:53   39  100:15   38   52:44   24                             249:52 
   32 Reskis Atis           456 SALDUS OK                     LAT    96:35   38   93:02   30   63:52   45                             253:29 
   33 Lima Alf johan        514 GANDDAL IL                    NOR    89:45   31  104:10   40   60:29   42                             254:24 
   34 Dzedavets Yauheni     183 MINSK BOROVLJANY              BLR    97:45   41   99:04   36   61:48   43                             258:37 
   35 Kondrát Martin        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    97:48   42  103:53   39   57:42   35                             259:23 
   36 Doucha Jiří           SNA TJ START Náchod               CZE    98:02   43  104:11   41   59:49   40                             262:02 
   37 Svalbring Emil        706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    98:14   46   97:10   33   69:53   51                             265:17 
   38 Viel Brieuc           294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA   104:12   48   99:55   37   63:27   44                             267:34 
   39 Bencúr Juraj          LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE    94:51   36  106:11   45   69:08   50                             270:10 
   40 Haugereid Ove         513 LOTEN ORIENTERINGSLAG         NOR   100:00   47  105:59   43   64:38   47                             270:37 
   41 Schröter Pavel        HAR OK Harcov                     CZE   107:04   49  111:54   48   57:45   36                             276:43 
   42 Froyd Jorgen          519 NYDALENS SK                   NOR    98:02   43  125:13   51   70:58   53                             294:13 
   43 Gipas Marijonas       473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS             LTU   123:27   51  104:33   42   86:38   55                             314:38 
   44 Vébr Jiří             KTA SK Kotnov Tábor               CZE   132:18   52  119:03   50   73:22   54                             324:43 
   45 Trezeguet Nicolas     294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA   138:21   53  116:49   49   70:02   52                             325:12 

      Sandal Fredrik        514 GANDDAL IL                    NOR     disk       110:22   47   55:27   33                                    
      Daltveit Anders       517 FANA IL                       NOR     disk        89:45   24   68:59   49                                    
      Dlabaja Štěpán        TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE    85:11   21    disk         disk                                         
      Bravený Adam          VBM VSK Mendelu Brno              CZE    89:10   28  106:06   44    disk                                         
      Švirák Ondřej         ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    98:08   45   94:40   32    disk                                         
   ms Novák Dan             BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                   85:17   22   93:49   ms   59:43   ms                                    
      Bespalov Roman        183 MINSK BOROVLJANY              BLR    86:18   23    disk                                                      
      Nogueira Luis         234 CO MALAGA                     ESP     disk                      disk                                         
      Loland Glenn tore     516 SAUDA OK                      NOR    89:42   30    disk                                                      
      Mazal Zdeněk          VBM VSK Mendelu Brno              CZE    92:09   35    disk                                                      
      Kamaryt Tomáš         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE   107:14   50  107:13   46                                                 
      Bialožyt Michal       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE                 91:49   27   60:04   41                                    
      Nykodým Miloš         ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE     disk                      disk                                         
      Critchley Will        202 EOOC CANADA                   CAN                              58:25   39                                    
      Cruse Franz           357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN           GER                              67:19   48                                    
      Henych Martin         SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE                              54:31   29                                    
      Bouchal Jiří          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE                              45:16   13                                    
      Schuster Martin       AOP POBO - přátelé OB Opava       CZE                              64:08   46                                    
      Rost Erik             Malungs OK Skogs Mardarna                                          43:35    7                                    
      Žaloudek Petr         SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE                              57:36   34                                    



H35  (18)                                  

    1 Kalinin Oleg          593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    63:25    1   53:01    1   36:26    1                             152:52 
    2 Otruba Marek          PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov              CZE    77:59    2   55:11    2   38:39    2                             171:49 
    3 Toužil Karel          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    85:46    3   66:53    3   48:13    4                             200:52 
    4 Mikluš Marián         674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           SVK    88:26    4   72:05    9   45:24    3                             205:55 
    5 Gálus Igor            LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE    92:49    5   68:14    4   51:45    6                             212:48 
    6 Aubets Ramon          241 COB AVIA                      ESP    96:54    6   69:52    7   48:20    5                             215:06 
    7 Knoll Thies           365 BIELEFELDER TG                GER   100:04    7   70:57    8   56:30    7                             227:31 
    8 Řehořek Jaroš         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE   118:28   10   69:00    6   62:46    9                             250:14 
    9 Mareš Alexander       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE   110:16    8   82:23   11   58:49    8                             251:28 
   10 Žitný Tomáš           SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE   111:31    9   78:03   10   65:20   10                             254:54 
   11 Schaumann Jorg        124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT   119:40   11   68:25    5   81:38   13                             269:43 
   12 Alonso Rodrigo        246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP   120:41   12   88:35   12   82:10   14                             291:26 
   13 Adamovský Michal      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   126:52   13   98:43   15   77:40   12                             303:15 
   14 Alarcon Jaume         241 COB AVIA                      ESP   208:49   14   98:04   14   83:01   15                             389:54 

      Rios Javier           238 SURCO ALMERIA                 ESP     disk        88:56   13   76:00   11                                    
      Balogh Jan            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE     disk                     93:02   16                                    
      Kohout Josef          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                             142:10   17                                    
      Pecka Vlastimil       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE                               disk                                         



H35S  (8)                                  

    1 Fischerleitner Peter  120 HSV RIED II                   AUT    78:59    1   45:59    1   51:41    5                             176:39 
    2 Dankó István          395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    84:08    4   53:58    5   39:58    1                             178:04 
    3 Sattler Steffen       361 SG ZITTAU-SUD                 GER    81:51    3   53:53    4   44:31    2                             180:15 
    3 Borovikovs Juris      453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT    79:05    2   52:34    3   48:36    3                             180:15 
    5 Jandera Tomáš         DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE    86:39    5   46:28    2   49:08    4                             182:15 
    6 Molnár Attila         395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    98:37    7   59:03    7   54:34    6                             212:14 
    7 Kopanicak Michal      676 VAMEX KOŠICE                  SVK    98:11    6   58:10    6   59:21    7                             215:42 
    8 Polgár Olivér         395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN   143:33    8   84:30    8   98:30    8                             326:33 



H40  (42)                                  

    1 Stockmayer Michael    124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    58:34    1   42:55    1   28:14    3                             129:43 
    2 Brantner Martin       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    64:56    3   44:42    2   26:58    1                             136:36 
    3 Schmiedeberg Nils     363 SV TURBINE NEUBRANDENBURG     GER    64:51    2   49:50    4   27:32    2                             142:13 
    4 Krogsgaard Keld       223 SILKEBORG OK                  DEN    68:45    4   46:34    3   37:45    7                             153:04 
    5 Renner Wilfried       125 NF STEIERMARK                 AUT    73:43    5   55:31    5   39:27    9                             168:41 
    6 Alkjaer eriksen Thoma 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    76:22    6   62:21   11   35:39    4                             174:22 
    7 Hašek Ondřej          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    79:40    8   58:52    7   36:17    5                             174:49 
    8 Novotný Dušan         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    78:19    7   64:36   16   40:17   10                             183:12 
    9 Vogl Roland           346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    82:44    9   59:40    9   43:04   12                             185:28 
   10 Hnízdil Jan           KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    87:40   11   64:09   14   44:50   13                             196:39 
   11 Paulet Damien         298 DAUPHINÉ ORIENTATION          FRA   104:27   19   62:38   12   38:50    8                             205:55 
   12 Lavenne Philippe      292 NO SAINT ETIENNE              FRA    95:44   15   59:25    8   50:53   18                             206:02 
   13 Wetzel Hendryk        357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN           GER    98:10   16   70:07   21   45:19   14                             213:36 
   14 Hasman Jan            VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE   116:03   22   61:41   10   42:23   11                             220:07 
   15 Schmid Martin         125 NF STEIERMARK                 AUT    91:04   12   78:24   26   51:04   19                             220:32 
   16 Posselt Martin        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    98:59   17   73:02   22   50:09   17                             222:10 
   17 Kroupa Štěpán         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    94:28   13   68:51   19   71:22   32                             234:41 
   18 Borčin Petr           ner nereg                               104:24   18   80:58   28   57:50   26                             243:12 
   19 Krausz Milan          FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE   111:14   20   65:39   17   71:31   33                             248:24 
   20 Mielec Jaromír        AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava          CZE   112:24   21   78:33   27   57:46   25                             248:43 
   21 Žucha Jiří            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE   116:23   24   85:42   33   52:35   20                             254:40 
   22 Šebek Martin          SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE   122:44   27   83:16   31   55:17   23                             261:17 
   23 Kubičko Petr          SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE   128:37   29   64:12   15   70:20   31                             263:09 
   24 Reisinger Holm        351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER   147:45   35   67:01   18   49:33   16                             264:19 
   25 Fürst Aleš            LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE   141:48   33   76:40   24   46:45   15                             265:13 
   26 Klír Václav           ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda          CZE   117:46   25   82:40   30   66:37   30                             267:03 
   27 Říman Petr            HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE   116:15   23   94:11   36   66:30   29                             276:56 
   28 Tryzna Pavel          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE   126:07   28   81:39   29   75:40   34                             283:26 
   29 Billing Johan         706 MALILLA OK                    SWE   146:33   34   85:23   32   54:04   22                             286:00 
   30 Eichler Petr          KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE   121:43   26   93:09   35   89:23   37                             304:15 
   31 Mikeš Roman           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE   136:54   31  105:41   37   85:50   36                             328:25 

      Barcia José           246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP     disk        89:45   34   63:22   27                                    
      Broch Laurent         297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA     disk        63:14   13   66:25   28                                    
      Werner Lutz           349 SV WANNWEIL                   GER   131:24   30   77:10   25    disk                                         
      Bauers Janeks         451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    84:43   10   56:36    6    disk                                         
      Kijewski Jacek        553 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA           POL    94:41   14   69:42   20    disk                                         
      Kaděra Pavel          HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE     disk       114:25   38   82:37   35                                    
      Řepík Tom             JES KOS Jesenice                  CZE     disk         disk         disk                                         
      Švancar Martin        CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE   140:41   32  120:30   39                                                 
      Bruner Luboš          LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                 76:13   23   57:44   24                                    
      Škvor Martin          KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                              37:28    6                                    
      Beneš Jan             SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE                              53:41   21                                    



H45  (53)                                  

    1 Goossens Dirk         152 BORASCA BRASSCHAAT            BEL    54:14    1   33:21    1   29:27    2                             117:02 
    2 Ptáček Pavel          BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering       CZE    59:03    2   36:33    2   27:03    1                             122:39 
    3 Poloprutský Tomáš     VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    60:37    4   37:05    5   37:32   11                             135:14 
    4 Grote Andreas         634 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG             SUI    68:23   10   37:14    6   32:05    3                             137:42 
    5 Simonsen Bo           221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    64:45    5   36:53    4   37:23    9                             139:01 
    6 Teringl Radek         VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE    64:59    6   41:11   15   37:35   12                             143:45 
    7 Richtr Aleš           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    67:45    8   40:23   13   36:57    8                             145:05 
    8 Klaška Pavel          DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    72:49   13   41:24   16   33:59    5                             148:12 
    9 Svensson Per          708 FINSPANGS SOK                 SWE    77:59   18   40:10   11   32:40    4                             150:49 
   10 Chachurski Ryszard    553 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA           POL    75:03   15   38:37    9   38:26   13                             152:06 
   11 Schindler Jiří        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    71:59   12   40:21   12   40:49   18                             153:09 
   12 Tikhonov Nikolay      593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    76:55   17   38:18    7   39:25   17                             154:38 
   13 Weiler Zsolt          399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN    71:16   11   50:46   25   42:01   19                             164:03 
   14 Jensen Jes mose       225 AKIF SKOERPING                DEN    84:30   23   43:49   18   37:31   10                             165:50 
   15 Kellner Gerhard       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    79:49   20   49:43   24   38:32   14                             168:04 
   16 Cincibus Pavel        FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE    68:09    9   48:19   22   51:57   26                             168:25 
   17 Kock Erwin            124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    82:31   22   40:35   14   46:15   22                             169:21 
   18 Mezník Vladimír       LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    65:01    7   38:19    8   66:07   37                             169:27 
   19 Ni Vadim              350 OLV STEINBERG                 GER    84:30   23   51:17   28   38:42   15                             174:29 
   20 Gorčica Pavel         CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    75:22   16   47:02   19   52:32   27                             174:56 
   21 Jaroš Vladimír        DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE    78:32   19   54:09   30   43:04   21                             175:45 
   22 Obstetar Marc         297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    94:23   26   42:50   17   42:19   20                             179:32 
   23 Funda Jiří            API OK Andante Písek              CZE    74:01   14   48:24   23   63:17   34                             185:42 
   24 Lexen Dieter          359 OLG REGENSBURG                GER   111:56   33   47:10   20   36:04    7                             195:10 
   25 Hursie Ingo           358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER    99:30   28   56:59   37   50:41   24                             207:10 
   26 Tanzer Josef          122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT   101:36   30   50:56   26   58:16   31                             210:48 
   27 Gaumigs Andrejs       452 BEBRI                         LAT    96:36   27   58:37   39   55:51   29                             211:04 
   28 Černík Milan          KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE   102:52   31   51:15   27   66:27   38                             220:34 
   29 Vydra Pavel           PEN OK RECO Sport                 CZE   108:30   32   59:59   40   57:56   30                             226:25 
   30 Divecký Josef         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   121:21   38   56:21   35   52:54   28                             230:36 
   31 Pavlů Jaroslav        DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE   100:51   29   65:47   42   75:30   41                             242:08 
   32 Bern Per-göran        706 MALILLA OK                    SWE   117:22   36   54:47   31   72:01   39                             244:10 
   33 Otto Volker           358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER   113:39   35   55:00   32   75:55   42                             244:34 
   34 Hlaváček Lubomír      PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE   113:32   34   55:19   33   77:17   43                             246:08 
   35 Svalbring Anders      706 MALILLA OK                    SWE   118:07   37   52:46   29   83:55   46                             254:48 
   36 Svoboda Miloslav      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   134:20   40   57:39   38   65:14   36                             257:13 
   37 Funda Michal          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   138:38   43   56:05   34   64:06   35                             258:49 
   38 Görtelmeyer Thomas    362 RSV HANNOVER                  GER   135:12   41   72:50   46   51:00   25                             259:02 
   39 Hlubuček Tomáš        KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE   124:43   39   71:57   44   79:51   45                             276:31 
   40 Kettner Vladek        BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE   138:04   42   77:02   47   73:52   40                             288:58 
   41 Aster Vladimír        SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE   146:54   44   67:06   43   88:04   48                             302:04 
   42 Kraus Ota             TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   153:46   45   64:23   41  105:34   49                             323:43 
   43 Melichar Jaromír      LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE   155:31   46   87:05   48   83:57   47                             326:33 

      Sandevoir Benoit      291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA    85:54   25   47:15   21    disk                                         
      Hradecký Jaroslav     DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    59:41    3   36:50    3    disk                                         
      Pohořalý Dobroslav    ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE     disk        97:17   49  114:39   50                                    
      Lodberg Kent          226 OK PAN AARHUS                 DEN    81:27   21   40:07   10                                                 
      Dietrich Daniel       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE                 72:26   45   78:20   44                                    
      Vychodil Tomáš        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                137:50   50   58:23   32                                    
      Ježek Ladislav        VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE                 56:34   36   59:58   33                                    
      Cruse Kay             357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN           GER                              38:59   16                                    
      Vydra Ivan            ner nereg                                                          34:42    6                                    
      Korčák Martin         HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE                              47:25   23                                    



H45S  (13)                                 

    1 Sugimoto Mitsumasa    441 ES-KANTO CLUB                 JPN    66:04    1   42:59    5   34:04    2                             143:07 
    2 Nykodým Petr          TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    66:29    3   39:57    2   37:32    5                             143:58 
    3 Havel Leoš            VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    73:45    4   41:37    4   32:50    1                             148:12 
    4 Kopanicak Vladimir    676 VAMEX KOŠICE                  SVK    66:18    2   48:03    6   51:18    9                             165:39 
    5 Cinkan Zdeněk         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    84:31    5   54:36    8   49:19    8                             188:26 
    6 Vabulnieks Maris      455 GAUJIENA                      LAT   113:14    8   48:29    7   39:28    6                             201:11 
    7 Merl Uwe              123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT   100:26    6   65:34   12   42:05    7                             208:05 
    8 Poulsen Henrik        221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN   116:11    9   54:59    9   51:56   10                             223:06 
    9 Nikkari Hillar        252 SK ROCCO TEAM                 EST   109:44    7   56:03   10   59:59   11                             225:46 
   10 Novák Petr            TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   118:04   10   59:52   11   65:02   12                             242:58 

      Tanav Tonu            254 OK MYRAKARUD                  EST     disk        41:00    3   34:45    3                                    
      Pärnik Jüri           254 OK MYRAKARUD                  EST     disk        39:21    1   36:17    4                                    
      Voiciss Aivars        452 BEBRI                         LAT     disk        66:40   13   79:16   13                                    



H50  (40)                                  

    1 Hlaváč Jiří           TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    55:52    1   36:47    1   27:54    1                             120:33 
    2 Škorpil Martin        HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice              CZE    61:11    2   43:56    4   28:53    2                             134:00 
    3 Jakobi Zdeněk         HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE    67:18    4   48:10   12   30:53    3                             146:21 
    4 Karlsson Gunnar       706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    63:28    3   45:58   10   38:25    8                             147:51 
    5 Vankó Péter           393 HSE BUDAPEST                  HUN    81:40   13   42:52    2   35:36    5                             160:08 
    6 Hrabánek David        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    81:39   12   44:59    5   34:38    4                             161:16 
    7 Konopáč Jiří          TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    75:42    6   51:51   15   37:10    7                             164:43 
    8 Schliebener Stephan   354 OLV USLAR                     GER    76:41    8   48:26   13   39:56   10                             165:03 
    9 Burman Ulf            707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                SWE    80:10   10   42:54    3   42:18   13                             165:22 
   10 Boehme André          359 OLG REGENSBURG                GER    76:20    7   50:26   14   40:23   11                             167:09 
   11 von Gaza Horst        354 OLV USLAR                     GER    71:35    5   45:51    9   50:29   24                             167:55 
   12 Wiedenfeld Frank      351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER    86:20   17   45:02    6   38:26    9                             169:48 
   13 Blabla Zdeněk         PCB SKP České Budějovice          CZE    87:46   18   45:25    7   43:15   14                             176:26 
   14 Carlsson Christer     ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    85:48   16   53:24   19   40:49   12                             180:01 
   15 Rooni Rein            251 OK ORVAND                     EST    93:52   19   45:48    8   44:22   16                             184:02 
   16 Kerényi Dénes         397 HSE SZENTENDRE                HUN    94:59   22   53:20   18   36:27    6                             184:46 
   17 Nemec Juraj           672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK    79:38    9   61:33   27   47:05   19                             188:16 
   18 Hošek Ladislav        SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE    81:50   14   56:42   23   51:18   25                             189:50 
   19 Dandens Viesturs      455 GAUJIENA                      LAT    96:34   23   52:50   16   43:57   15                             193:21 
   20 Gazdačko Milan        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    85:29   15   63:45   28   46:40   18                             195:54 
   21 Kensby Mats           703 OK TYR                        SWE    94:13   21   55:45   21   49:30   21                             199:28 
   22 Andža Edgars          454 OZONS OK                      LAT    93:58   20   54:36   20   56:31   28                             205:05 
   23 Vícha Vladimír        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    97:45   24   59:25   25   49:33   22                             206:43 
   24 Drese Werner          354 OLV USLAR                     GER   116:59   28   47:28   11   45:23   17                             209:50 
   25 Král Martin           JIL OK Jilemnice                  CZE    99:47   25   56:15   22   64:58   34                             221:00 
   26 Svobodný Petr         DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE   113:12   26   67:32   31   55:20   27                             236:04 
   27 Šváb Jan              VSP USK Praha                     CZE   113:59   27   70:40   34   58:31   31                             243:10 
   28 Kulhavý Josef         SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE   127:15   31   69:48   33   50:11   23                             247:14 
   29 Boucher Yves          ner nereg                               134:06   33   67:00   30   54:03   26                             255:09 
   30 Gierlach Peter        342 WOLF HALTERN                  GER   125:14   30   68:14   32   67:05   37                             260:33 
   31 Schneider Noldi       632 ZELG ZURICH                   SUI   148:19   35   64:18   29   62:40   32                             275:17 
   32 Janošík Antonín       UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE   137:01   34   73:22   36   65:56   36                             276:19 
   33 Claes Johan           153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLDER        BEL   131:47   32   78:44   37   79:50   38                             290:21 

      Ignoul Jean           151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL     disk        53:16   17   57:09   29                                    
      Devriendt Adrien      151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL     disk        59:19   24   65:27   35                                    
      Vandeweyer Eddie      151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL   123:04   29    disk        63:28   33                                    
      Krämer Stephan        341 TV COBURG-NEUSES              GER     disk        60:32   26   57:23   30                                    
      Schulz Peter          356 SV STRALENDORF                GER     disk        71:41   35    disk                                         
      Sucharda Jiří         JEN OB Jenišovice                 CZE    80:36   11                                                              
      Kovář Karel           LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                              47:36   20                                    



H55  (35)                                  

    1 Fossum Jon arvid      511 ASKER SK                      NOR    53:20    4   42:13    7   27:14    2                             122:47 
    2 Uher Petr             VSP USK Praha                     CZE    61:19    6   34:54    1   26:41    1                             122:54 
    3 Hones Josef           121 HSV RIED                      AUT    57:00    5   37:42    2   29:48    5                             124:30 
    4 Novotný Otakar        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    51:40    3   41:26    6   32:14    6                             125:20 
    5 Miszewski Romuald     554 RUM(I)AK RUMIA                POL    51:19    2   49:48   13   34:10    8                             135:17 
    6 Novák Tom             DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    68:42   11   39:51    4   29:42    3                             138:15 
    7 Procházka Antoním     DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE    70:19   13   38:19    3   29:43    4                             138:21 
    8 Farář Václav          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    63:48    8   43:43    8   33:48    7                             141:19 
    9 Kaška Rudolf          CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    64:30    9   45:09   10   39:48   12                             149:27 
   10 Juřeník Josef         MOV SKOB Ostrava                  CZE    64:55   10   48:45   11   40:23   13                             154:03 
   11 Gurka Jiří            TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 CZE    63:07    7   53:54   17   43:41   16                             160:42 
   12 Orálek Miroslav       TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    70:17   12   52:37   15   41:52   14                             164:46 
   13 Simkens Fred          151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL    73:32   14   53:55   18   52:35   27                             180:02 
   14 Jelínek Petr          MOV SKOB Ostrava                  CZE    84:42   20   52:56   16   44:11   17                             181:49 
   15 Wiget Beat            631 OLV LUZERN                    SUI    74:02   15   73:55   31   35:20    9                             183:17 
   16 Bugár József          391 BOF BUDAORS                   HUN    83:55   19   63:47   24   39:10   11                             186:52 
   17 Szabó László          396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR   HUN    86:56   22   55:11   19   45:24   20                             187:31 
   18 Öhlund Per            707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                SWE    95:13   26   50:24   14   45:11   19                             190:48 
   19 Pap László            395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    81:56   17   62:04   23   47:11   21                             191:11 
   20 Špičák Aleš           DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    80:03   16   64:28   25   52:16   26                             196:47 
   21 Bárta Miroslav        JEN OB Jenišovice                 CZE    92:56   24   61:37   21   47:14   22                             201:47 
   22 Indriksons Evalds     451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    83:44   18   65:12   27   60:24   29                             209:20 
   23 Jakobson Lennart      701 TIBRO OK                      SWE    90:26   23   72:42   30   47:59   23                             211:07 
   24 Böhm Karel            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    95:11   25   67:06   29   49:31   24                             211:48 
   25 Kubát Jaroslav        SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    84:59   21   78:10   33   69:05   32                             232:14 
   26 Olbrycht Janusz       551 OLBnO WARSZAWA                POL   114:29   31   64:34   26   59:03   28                             238:06 
   27 Pavlík Milan          CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE   109:43   29   65:58   28   65:20   31                             241:01 
   28 Leung Tom             101 TOOHEY FOREST SPRINGFIELD LAK AUS   112:44   30   78:58   34   52:10   25                             243:52 
   29 Gilot Jos             151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL   140:33   32   61:47   22   42:14   15                             244:34 
   30 Lange Peter           346 SV MIETRACHING                GER   105:52   28   78:02   32   64:22   30                             248:16 
   31 Matijašić Josip       211 OK VIHOR ZAGREB               CRO   213:20   33   96:16   35  108:44   33                             418:20 

      Hegedus Abel          392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST              HUN     disk        44:58    9   44:36   18                                    
      Zsilkin Viktor        401 HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SE             HUN     disk        49:07   12   35:46   10                                    
      Parzewski Jerzy       555 WAT WARSZAWA                  POL    48:10    1   40:28    5    disk                                         
      Maliňák Josef         SVS Orientklub Vsetín             CZE    99:59   27   61:13   20    disk                                         



H55S  (7)                                  

    1 John Vladimír         OLP PSK Olymp Praha               CZE    38:03    1   38:52    1   27:19    1                             104:14 
    2 Pospíšil Jiří         TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 CZE    56:34    2   48:37    3   34:27    2                             139:38 
    3 Horák Petr            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    63:29    4   40:48    2   49:32    4                             153:49 
    4 Ziedins Viesturs      451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    62:59    3   58:34    5   51:05    5                             172:38 
    5 Hackl Karl            123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    81:34    6   55:48    4   60:52    6                             198:14 
    6 Schutz Wolfgang       123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    99:16    7   83:57    6  120:59    7                             304:12 

      Klimpl Petr           LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    70:00    5    disk        47:33    3                                    



H60  (43)                                  

    1 Přinda Oldřich        VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    46:10    1   29:14    1   28:16    1                             103:40 
    2 Hudský Vlastimil      TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    59:53    3   38:13    7   31:16    3                             129:22 
    3 Pospíšil Jaromír      PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE    65:50    6   38:28    8   30:27    2                             134:45 
    4 Härtelt Helmut        351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER    71:27   13   32:10    2   33:13    6                             136:50 
    5 Babický Tomáš         DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice      CZE    68:06    9   37:44    5   33:27    8                             139:17 
    6 Jakubec Jindřich      TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    62:31    4   46:11   21   31:30    4                             140:12 
    7 Thorsson Ove          704 IK TRENNE ULLARED             SWE    68:07   10   40:59   11   31:50    5                             140:56 
    8 Enberg Gunnar         706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    71:11   12   37:24    4   35:11   10                             143:46 
    9 Wolejszo Tadeusz      555 WAT WARSZAWA                  POL    64:06    5   38:42    9   42:06   16                             144:54 
   10 Zdanovs Uldis         451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    67:10    7   41:06   12   37:30   13                             145:46 
   11 Ponweiser Franz       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    67:18    8   37:18    3   41:13   15                             145:49 
   12 Bohm Eduard           123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    75:14   17   37:46    6   33:39    9                             146:39 
   13 Lukavec Miloslav      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    77:26   19   43:11   14   36:06   12                             156:43 
   14 Lukaseder Hubert      122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT    72:15   14   44:05   17   46:34   19                             162:54 
   15 Bumelis Vidimantas    471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS            LTU    69:44   11   45:35   20   49:46   22                             165:05 
   16 Rančák Josef          DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    74:01   16   42:01   13   49:31   21                             165:33 
   17 Hamáček Bohuslav      LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    76:11   18   52:46   31   39:15   14                             168:12 
   18 Wozniak Jozef         555 WAT WARSZAWA                  POL    88:07   26   43:43   15   47:55   20                             179:45 
   19 Hlaváč Jaroslav       SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE    81:59   21   52:20   30   46:07   18                             180:26 
   20 Muller Leo            123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    81:46   20   46:29   23   52:49   24                             181:04 
   21 Tvrdek Vojtěch        LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    73:18   15   47:45   24   60:30   30                             181:33 
   22 Ender Volker          352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER    84:58   25   44:27   18   54:57   25                             184:22 
   23 Pospíšil Karel        KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE    83:39   24   48:58   26   55:42   26                             188:19 
   24 Axelsson Leif         706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    82:06   22   46:25   22   60:13   29                             188:44 
   25 Locusse Robert        297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    94:38   28   49:30   27   50:00   23                             194:08 
   26 Procházka Aleš        DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE   103:22   31   50:06   28   42:47   17                             196:15 
   27 Jelínek Vít           TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE    96:56   29   43:59   16   66:26   31                             207:21 
   28 Timmermans Georges    151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL   108:59   32   47:55   25   57:40   27                             214:34 
   29 Hrobař Rudolf         SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE   142:02   38   45:14   19   35:36   11                             222:52 
   30 Lusk Karel            CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE   103:10   30   68:48   36   59:09   28                             231:07 
   31 Fiala Miloš           KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory         CZE   119:58   34   50:11   29   69:10   33                             239:19 
   32 Lebduška Petr         ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE   121:28   35   58:56   32   68:08   32                             248:32 
   33 Zelený Vladimír       PGP SK Praga                      CZE   111:16   33   67:37   35   85:28   34                             264:21 
   34 Ryšavý Vít            TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   125:54   36   65:29   33   88:00   35                             279:23 
   35 Neesgaard Tom p.      222 FSK ORIENTEERING COPENHAGEN   DEN   132:01   37   66:57   34   89:46   36                             288:44 
   36 Čepelka Petr          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE   145:57   39   71:32   37   96:49   38                             314:18 
   37 Tomeček Lubomír       KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE    92:08   27   84:23   39  149:06   40                             325:37 

      Janssen Marcel        151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL     disk        73:30   38   91:58   37                                    
      Middleditch Christoph 321 DEE LOPPINGTON                GBR     disk       123:17   40    disk                                         
      Peterka František     TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    56:16    2    disk        33:24    7                                    
      Busch Hans-jürgen     348 POST SV DRESDEN               GER     disk                    113:47   39                                    
      Valter Petr           KBP KBP Praha                     CZE     disk        39:27   10                                                 
      Kříž Pavel            PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE    82:15   23                                                              



H65  (26)                                  

    1 Conrad Helmut         344 USV TU DRESDEN                GER    42:49    1   28:49    1   28:28    2                             100:06 
    2 Čadil Jan             FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE    46:08    2   34:52    2   27:15    1                             108:15 
    3 Nosál Stanislav       SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    60:35    7   40:35    3   37:18    5                             138:28 
    4 Bauer Emil            VBM VSK Mendelu Brno              CZE    61:49    8   44:42    7   32:41    3                             139:12 
    5 Tobiška Václav        ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk           CZE    55:16    5   47:06   12   37:21    6                             139:43 
    6 Lemble Andre          293 COSE ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN   FRA    62:35    9   46:47   11   37:25    7                             146:47 
    7 Lindblom Ingemar      705 IFK GOTEBORG                  SWE    54:09    4   42:06    6   51:30   16                             147:45 
    8 Komár Béla            395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    53:55    3   40:37    4   53:46   18                             148:18 
    9 Gřunděl Ivan          SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    66:51   10   46:25   10   45:55   12                             159:11 
   10 Lisý Jan              ONO SKOB Ostrov                   CZE    67:47   11   49:34   16   43:43   11                             161:04 
   11 Tobler Gottfried      124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    76:30   15   51:00   17   39:20    9                             166:50 
   12 Tóth János            395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    76:12   13   49:21   15   48:13   14                             173:46 
   13 Zábranský Emil        SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    79:45   18   48:42   14   46:22   13                             174:49 
   14 Schimm Dieter         BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    78:37   16   47:26   13   51:59   17                             178:02 
   15 Nejezchleba Jiří      KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    82:51   19   45:41    9   55:02   20                             183:34 
   16 Gozzer Giancarlo      421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD             ITA    76:26   14   71:15   23   38:13    8                             185:54 
   17 Tarkiainen Esa        273 SUSE                          FIN   111:18   24   40:54    5   43:14   10                             195:26 
   18 Lukáš Zdeněk          LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    91:02   22   56:41   19   49:54   15                             197:37 
   19 Vávra Jaroslav        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    85:55   20   67:07   22   53:48   19                             206:50 
   20 Schonewille Ruud      153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLDER        BEL   106:33   23   44:48    8   74:23   23                             225:44 
   21 Dvořák Jaromír        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    89:04   21   58:01   21   86:03   24                             233:08 
   22 Bradáč Jaroslav       LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE   150:51   25   81:20   24   66:28   22                             298:39 

      Asikainen Markku      271 HIISIRASTI TAMPERE            FIN     disk        51:07   18   62:03   21                                    
      Le guen Joseph        295 SBO LANNION                   FRA    78:51   17   57:15   20    disk                                         
      Karlsson Jan-ulf      706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    60:23    6    disk        34:14    4                                    
      Aschermann Michael    TEP Tempo Praha                   CZE    69:03   12    disk         disk                                         



H70  (13)                                  

    1 Schmalfeld Tassilo    351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER    36:32    1   28:21    1   22:35    2                              87:28 
    2 Havlík Jaroslav       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    38:35    3   29:39    3   22:23    1                              90:37 
    3 Slavins Rodrigo       454 OZONS OK                      LAT    36:32    1   28:59    2   27:53    4                              93:24 
    4 Attl Vladimír         PGP SK Praga                      CZE    41:34    4   37:01    4   23:29    3                             102:04 
    5 Licis Arno            454 OZONS OK                      LAT    45:27    5   43:39    8   29:03    5                             118:09 
    6 Frey Jaromír          NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE    49:28    6   41:06    6   30:31    6                             121:05 
    7 Máslo Miroslav        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    50:50    8   39:07    5   35:59    9                             125:56 
    8 Novotný Petr          PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    50:16    7   50:48   10   34:18    8                             135:22 
    9 Rieder Gernot         123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    75:08   12   41:44    7   38:41   10                             155:33 
   10 Štrojsa Josef         KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    67:34   10   47:31    9   46:13   12                             161:18 
   11 Roos Ton              501 HOC 93 MEPPEL                 NED    69:44   11   61:27   13   38:43   11                             169:54 
   12 Koponen Pentti        272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                FIN    63:21    9   59:47   12   55:07   13                             178:15 
   13 Glaser Wolfgang       352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER    96:12   13   53:02   11   33:40    7                             182:54 



H75  (7)                                   

    1 Horn Gerhard          367 TV HORN                       GER    46:33    1   42:38    1   22:47    1                             111:58 
    2 Tarantsev Evgeny      592 OK YEISK                      RUS    59:59    3   47:10    3   38:06    2                             145:15 
    3 Kalinin Boris         593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    67:20    5   66:42    5   41:41    3                             175:43 
    4 Hanák Milan           FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE    65:41    4   64:48    4   52:18    5                             182:47 
    5 Kalivoda Viktor       KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    76:37    6   69:34    6   43:41    4                             189:52 

      Haufe Horst           352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER    53:01    2   44:12    2    disk                                         
      Stadler Ewald         353 OL-STADLER HERRENBERG         GER     disk       113:38    7   89:10    6                                    



T-OPEN  (17)                               

    1 Šebková Jana          ner nereg                                32:44    1   36:08    4   20:42    2                              89:34 
    2 Haider Anna           121 HSV RIED                      AUT    62:11    5   27:23    2   16:33    1                             106:07 
    3 Lundin Sandra         706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    41:40    3   49:45    7   26:18    3                             117:43 
    4 Gorbenko Sergiy       761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    65:43    6   27:07    1   26:48    4                             119:38 
    5 Stiborová Blanka      KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE    58:23    4   51:59    8   35:25    8                             145:47 

      von Gaza Robin        354 OLV USLAR                     GER    98:26    8   48:39    6    disk                                         
      Čtrnáct Šimon         PGP SK Praga                      CZE     disk        52:37    9   29:14    5                                    
      Kolesnykova Alina     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR   100:03   11   27:47    3                                                 
      Černík Daniel         KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE    36:45    2   39:10    5                                                 
      Boháček Hana          ner nereg                                              disk         disk                                         
      Lluch Canadas Lorena  243 MADRID                        ESP                               disk                                         
      Budyuk Oleg           761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    99:57    9                                                              
      Teslia Natalia        761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    99:57    9                                                              
      Sushko Oleksandra     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    65:44    7                                                              
      Adamovský Michal      ner nereg                                                          33:32    6                                    
      Voctr Václav          ner nereg                                                          35:03    7                                    
      Kořínková Alena       ner nereg                                                          39:26    9                                    



T10  (28)                                  

    1 Vitebský Lukáš        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    32:43    3   25:17    1   19:10    1                              77:10 
    2 Dejnožka Vojtěch      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    30:46    2   27:34    3   24:40    4                              83:00 
    3 Tkáč Matěj            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    38:58    8   27:05    2   20:00    2                              86:03 
    4 Jirkovská Kateřina    SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    36:47    5   32:54    5   25:50    8                              95:31 
    5 Čechmánková Anna      PVP VSK Přírodověda               CZE    34:32    4   34:05    9   27:24    9                              96:01 
    6 Hnízdil Matěj         KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    43:43   11   32:57    6   23:19    3                              99:59 
    7 Janků Jana            SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    37:17    7   40:40   12   25:16    7                             103:13 
    8 Novotná Viktorka      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    42:06   10   33:31    7   31:11   13                             106:48 
    9 Mielec Radomír        AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava          CZE    41:31    9   28:29    4   37:20   19                             107:20 
   10 Randáková Alžběta     VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    46:18   13   35:37   10   31:49   16                             113:44 
   11 Janderová Barbora     DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE    58:05   16   33:34    8   25:04    6                             116:43 
   12 Szabó Milán           396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR   HUN    45:00   12   44:00   20   28:47   12                             117:47 
   13 Vitebská Eliška       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    37:06    6   61:10   25   24:59    5                             123:15 
   14 Richtrová Kamila      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    60:58   17   43:32   18   28:18   10                             132:48 
   15 Zierhutová Michaela   LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              CZE    54:49   15   48:30   23   31:11   13                             134:30 
   16 Weislová Eliška       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    64:34   19   38:25   11   33:57   18                             136:56 
   17 Macmahon Anežka       LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    62:24   18   42:47   15   32:25   17                             137:36 
   18 Štěrba Marek          SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    68:02   20   41:34   14   41:32   21                             151:08 
   19 Havlová Klára         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    72:44   21   46:39   22   43:50   22                             163:13 
   20 Kopecká Tamara        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    79:50   22   51:27   24   52:37   23                             183:54 
   21 Kroniková Sylvie      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    83:27   24   79:50   27   38:00   20                             201:17 
   22 Komárková Jindra      TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE    81:46   23   68:17   26   70:38   24                             220:41 

      Mareš Jakub           LEN SKI Klub Lenora               CZE     disk        43:57   19    disk                                         
      Waněk Hubert          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    29:50    1   43:04   16    disk                                         
      Čtrnáct František     PGP SK Praga                      CZE    51:41   14   41:14   13    disk                                         
      Bencúr Eliáš          LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE     disk        44:33   21    disk                                         
      Martanová Elin        VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE     disk        43:07   17   28:24   11                                    
      Thýnová Martina       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                              31:11   13                                    



T10P  (57)                                 

    1 Simonsen Siri         221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    26:01    1   20:07    1   15:53    1                              62:01 
    2 Peterka Jakub         LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    26:41    2   22:48    2   18:42    2                              68:11 
    3 Hasman Jakub          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    29:55    4   26:42    4   20:22    4                              76:59 
    4 Ježek František       SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    27:31    3   29:05    7   20:33    6                              77:09 
    5 Havlová Katka         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    34:42    7   25:43    3   20:26    5                              80:51 
    6 Alkjaer eriksen Lasse 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    30:20    5   27:38    6   23:36   10                              81:34 
    7 Michlová Valentýna    VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    33:31    6   30:16    9   22:55    8                              86:42 
    8 Tóth Barbara          395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    37:20    8   32:41   13   21:15    7                              91:16 
    9 Kjaer hemmingsen Gust 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    42:09   15   29:37    8   23:05    9                              94:51 
   10 Doucha Martin         SNA TJ START Náchod               CZE    39:02   10   33:03   14   30:02   18                             102:07 
   11 Poulsen Mathilde      221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    43:04   18   34:29   15   24:49   12                             102:22 
   12 Čechmánek Václav      PVP VSK Přírodověda               CZE    38:42    9   31:20   12   34:08   25                             104:10 
   13 Barcia Enrique        246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP    42:20   16   40:51   21   24:53   13                             108:04 
   14 Barcia Jorge          246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP    42:24   17   41:02   22   25:06   14                             108:32 
   15 Randáková Adéla       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    47:18   24   37:16   17   28:40   17                             113:14 
   16 Nedvídková Adéla      DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice      CZE    46:13   23   38:00   18   32:56   21                             117:09 
   17 Kettner Matyáš        BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    46:07   22   39:41   19   31:58   20                             117:46 
   18 Nedvídková Katka      DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice      CZE    56:47   27   45:55   24   24:11   11                             126:53 
   19 Novotná Šárka         JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod      CZE    40:39   12   51:30   29   35:02   27                             127:11 
   20 Novotný Marek         JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod      CZE    40:43   13   51:38   30   35:03   28                             127:24 
   21 Oncirk Honzík+Štěpánk ONO SKOB Ostrov                   CZE    41:57   14   58:36   35   28:33   16                             129:06 
   22 Jirkovský Jan         SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    44:38   20   36:31   16   47:59   33                             129:08 
   23 Jirkovská Magdaléna   SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    48:12   26   46:13   25   38:12   29                             132:37 
   24 Janošíková Marie      VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE    40:16   11   59:30   37   34:07   24                             133:53 
   25 Vodrážka Štěpán       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    81:45   37   27:26    5   25:45   15                             134:56 
   26 Zemková Pavlína       SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    47:58   25   53:01   32   34:57   26                             135:56 
   27 Cincibusová Lenka     FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE    44:59   21   68:14   44   30:59   19                             144:12 
   28 Rohlík Zbyněk         KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE    63:58   30   52:24   31   54:06   36                             170:28 
   29 Holečková Kateřina    ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE    61:22   29   50:50   28   63:36   39                             175:48 
   30 Janošíková Eva        VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE    84:36   38   59:33   38   33:51   23                             178:00 
   31 Krčmář Jáchym         LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    64:27   31   54:12   33   62:56   38                             181:35 
   32 Dvořáček Jakub        TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    67:42   32   60:14   39   63:37   40                             191:33 
   33 Michlová Eliška       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    79:56   35   61:32   40   58:22   37                             199:50 
   34 Gregor Richard        BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    81:30   36   76:10   48   46:13   32                             203:53 
   35 Sugimoto Wakana       441 ES-KANTO CLUB                 JPN    87:06   39   75:45   47   52:32   35                             215:23 

      Rios Teresa           238 SURCO ALMERIA                 ESP     disk        59:27   36    disk                                         
      Pavlík Matěj          LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE     disk        67:12   42   81:34   41                                    
      Komárková Zbyňka      TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE    58:03   28   75:19   46    disk                                         
      Koponen Matias        272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                FIN    72:44   33   63:03   41                                                 
      Koponen Rasmus        272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                FIN    76:21   34   67:12   42                                                 
      von Gaza Emil         354 OLV USLAR                     GER                 31:15   11   19:56    3                                    
      Čechová Klára         SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE                 45:36   23   33:20   22                                    
      Julie Mikešová        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    88:10   40                40:12   30                                    
      Knoll Anton           365 BIELEFELDER TG                GER   299:08   41   30:16    9                                                 
      Skalická Eliška       BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                   43:33   19   40:50   20                                                 
      Lamačová Bára         BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                   59:39   ms   61:32   ms                                                 
      Rejholcová Terka      BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                   59:39   ms   61:28   ms                                                 
      Stehlík Šimon         ner nereg                                            120:33   50                                                 
      Teringlová Vendula    ner nereg                                             47:13   26                                                 
      Aschermannová Amalie  TEP Tempo Praha                   CZE     disk                                                                   
      Alonso Loreta         ner nereg                                             58:02   34                                                 
      Bestová Tereza        KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE                 74:07   45                                                 
      Baborská Veronika     DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE                              50:42   34                                    
      Suchánek Dušan        SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava           CZE                  disk                                                      
      Brousilová Lucie      ner nereg                                             47:24   27                                                 
      Juřeník Jakub         HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE                 89:08   49                                                 
      Uhlířová Marie        LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE                              45:32   31