Bohemia 2011pá 5.8.2011 19:09
Výsledky MIKROSPRINTvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

místo Text1       Jméno                    Klub                                 Stát         Čas  Ztráta 



D10  (19)               0.5 km  0 m   9 K           

    1 SRK0151     Kosová Tereza            SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn   CZE         4:13    0:00 
    2 TJN0151     Rýdlová Adéla            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE         5:47    1:34 
    3 TJN0251     Rýdlová Magdaléna        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE         6:13    2:00 
    4             Vodrážková Markéta       ZLH Zlaté hory                                   6:31    2:18 
    5 STH0251     Chrástová Tereza         STH SK Studenec                      CZE         6:39    2:26 
    6 SHK0150     Kroniková Štěpánka       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE         7:26    3:13 
    7 6740252     Miklušová Tamara         674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              SVK         8:13    4:00 
    7 SLA0552     Čechová Klára            SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE         8:13    4:00 
    9 VPM0451     Richtrová Kamila         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE         8:59    4:46 
   10 TJN0250     Novotná Viktorka         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE         9:34    5:21 
   11 VPM0207     Julie Mikešová           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE        10:28    6:15 
   12 TJN0350     Vitebská Eliška          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE        11:36    7:23 
   13 4530100     Dzene Katrina            453 MEZMALAS MTB                     LAT        11:44    7:31 
   14 TJN0352     Kopecká Tamara           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE        12:06    7:53 
   15 TJH0451     Komárková Jindra         TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec    CZE        14:51   10:38 
   16 4410600     Sugimoto Wakana          441 ES-KANTO CLUB                    JPN        15:14   11:01 

      SJC0153     Kochová Anna             SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE         disk         
      SJC0151     Vejražková Róza          SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE         disk         
                  Janků Jana               ZLH Zlaté hory                                   disk         



D12  (9)                0.5 km  0 m   9 K           

    1 5930000     Kalinina Nika            593 OMEGA MOSCOW                     RUS         3:31    0:00 
    2 6749952     Miklušová Tereza         674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              SVK         4:08    0:37 
    3 3450001     Hanchen Julia            345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU             GER         6:00    2:29 
    4 MFP0050     Pelikánová Máša          MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                CZE         6:47    3:16 
    5 KNC9950     Čiháková Barbora         KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE         9:19    5:48 
    6             Chládková Jana           ZLH Zlaté hory                                   9:22    5:51 
    7 ROZ9951     Voltrová Alena           ROZ OK Roztoky                       CZE         9:49    6:18 
    8 SJC0052     Miškovičová Natálka      SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE        11:09    7:38 
    9 LBE9950     Procházková Jana         LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE        12:41    9:10 



D14  (15)               0.5 km  0 m   9 K           

    1 SRK9752     Zemánková Tereza         SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn   CZE         3:57    0:00 
    2 SKV9752     Kubínová Veronika        SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE         4:01    0:04 
    3 6329700     Mathys Lena              632 ZELG ZURICH                      SUI         4:02    0:05 
    4 VPM9751     Obytová Kateřina         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE         4:29    0:32 
    5 SLA9852     Zábranská Kristýna       SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE         4:40    0:43 
    6 TUR9851     Hudská Ludmila           TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE         4:42    0:45 
    7 SLA9855     Sušánková Hana           SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE         4:43    0:46 
    8 SLA9750     Ježková Kateřina         SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE         4:51    0:54 
    9 VPM9852     Mikešová Adéla           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE         4:53    0:56 
   10 ROZ9752     Voltrová Hana            ROZ OK Roztoky                       CZE         5:12    1:15 
   11 VPM9754     Kretková Ana             VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE         5:46    1:49 
   12 SKV9753     Lubinová Markéta         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE         5:50    1:53 
   13 VPM9853     Kroupová Eliška          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE         5:57    2:00 
   14 VPM9751     Hlinovská Johana         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE         6:15    2:18 
   15 SJC9851     Faltová Anna             SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE         8:42    4:45 



D16  (11)               0.9 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 KAM9551     Hlubučková Kristýna      KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE         6:22    0:00 
    2 PGP9554     Pavlů Kateřina           PGP SK Praga                         CZE         6:27    0:05 
    3 DKP9751     Nováková Tereza          DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE         6:30    0:08 
    4 SKV9653     Žandová Marcela          SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE         7:01    0:39 
    5 3999600     Liszka Eszter            399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST               HUN         7:14    0:52 
    6 3999600     Weiler Virág             399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST               HUN         7:15    0:53 
    7 DKP9652     Šňupárková Anna          DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE         7:34    1:12 
    8 7619509     Smorgunova Kateryna      761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR         7:57    1:35 
    9 3429500     Gierlach Julia           342 WOLF HALTERN                     GER         9:19    2:57 
   10 SLA9650     Kučerová Barbora         SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE        11:51    5:29 

      SJC9552     Šmejcová Anna            SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE         disk         



D18  (8)                0.9 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 6759451     Pijáková Barbora         675 TJ SOKOL PEZINOK                 SVK         6:02    0:00 
    1 PGP9350     Kožinová Anna            PGP SK Praga                         CZE         6:02    0:00 
    3 KAM9452     Kamererová Valérie       KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE         6:33    0:31 
    4 SKV9452     Kubínová Romana          SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE         6:48    0:46 
    5 4539400     Putnina Ruta             453 MEZMALAS MTB                     LAT         7:58    1:56 
    6 SJH9352     Šrámková Michaela        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec            CZE         8:04    2:02 
    7 3429300     Gierlach Anna            342 WOLF HALTERN                     GER         8:05    2:03 
    8 LBE9350     Procházková Kateřina     LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE         9:18    3:16 



D20  (6)                1.0 km  0 m   15 K          

    1 PHK9150     Kosová Denisa            PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE         6:01    0:00 
    2 SRK9152     Říčařová Žaneta          SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn   CZE         6:47    0:46 
    3 ZBM9153     Indráková Adélka         ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               CZE         7:07    1:06 
    4 LDC9152     Burdová Adéla            LDC KOB Děčín                        CZE         7:10    1:09 
    5 PGP9252     Šámalová Ludmila         PGP SK Praga                         CZE         8:25    2:24 
    6 KAM9154     Kamererová Klára         KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE        10:33    4:32 



D21A  (12)              1.0 km  0 m   15 K          

    1 2017700     Balakova Andrea          201 GREATER VANCOUVER OC             CAN         7:00    0:00 
    2 LIT8551     Neradová Alena           LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov         CZE         7:32    0:32 
    3             Šákrová Míša             ZLH Zlaté hory                                   7:39    0:39 
    4 UOL9052     Jakobová Adélka          UOL SK UP Olomouc                    CZE         7:52    0:52 
    5 PVP6650     Neumannová Renata        PVP VSK Přírodověda                  CZE         7:57    0:57 
    6 VPM7551     Hasmanová Lenka          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE         8:44    1:44 
    7 ASU7751     Hrobarová Lenka          ASU Magnus Orienteering              CZE         8:55    1:55 
    8 2408300     Plata Marga              240 PEŇA GUARA                       ESP         9:12    2:12 
    9 CHA8950     Brozová Zuzana           CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE         9:14    2:14 
   10 1518400     Heyns Igna               151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG                 BEL         9:15    2:15 
   11 2498500     Bonmatí Ester            249 ALIGOTS GIRONA                   ESP         9:30    2:30 
   12 2427700     Badia comas Txell        242 CE FARRA-O VILASSAR DE DALT      ESP        10:33    3:33 



D21B  (11)              1.0 km  0 m   15 K          

    1 2438400     Campos Sampedro Raquel   243 MADRID                           ESP         8:16    0:00 
    2 CHA9150     Gorčicová Eliška         CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE         8:18    0:02 
    3 6318100     Wiget Manuela            631 OLV LUZERN                       SUI         8:26    0:10 
    4 MOV8052     Juřeníková Hana          MOV SKOB Ostrava                     CZE         8:40    0:24 
    5 SKV8651     Žandová Kateřina         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE         8:43    0:27 
    6 TTR7852     Dvořáčková Jana          TTR OOB Třebíč                       CZE         8:46    0:30 
    7 CHA8852     Vejstrková Zuzana        CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE         9:01    0:45 
    8 SVS8751     Maliňáková Petra         SVS Orientklub Vsetín                CZE         9:16    1:00 
    9 SVS8151     Maliňáková Katka         SVS Orientklub Vsetín                CZE         9:55    1:39 
   10 LIT8951     Neradová Eva             LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov         CZE        11:12    2:56 

      CHA8753     Hlavatá Andrea           CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE         disk         



D21C  (3)               1.0 km  0 m   15 K          

    1 SJH9351     Benešová Iveta           SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec            CZE         9:58    0:00 
    2 KNC0000     Švaříčková Jana          KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE        10:15    0:17 
    3 3609000     Würfel Susanne           360 LSV TETEROW                      GER        10:25    0:27 



D21E  (5)               1.0 km  0 m   15 K          

    1 7108500     Johansson Sofie          710 OK LINNÉ                         SWE         6:05    0:00 
    2 4538900     Karklina Elina           453 MEZMALAS MTB                     LAT         7:28    1:23 
    3 TAP8854     Gabrovská Lucie          TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                 CZE         7:53    1:48 
    4 2437800     Arias Enero Ester        243 MADRID                           ESP         8:40    2:35 
    5 PGP8753     Hrstková Vladěna         PGP SK Praga                         CZE        24:30   18:25 



D35  (10)               1.0 km  0 m   15 K          

    1 SJC7451     Škorpilová Jana          SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE         7:20    0:00 
    2 5937400     Kheldert Elena           593 OMEGA MOSCOW                     RUS         8:16    0:56 
    3 LBE7451     Vildmonová Pavla         LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE         8:19    0:59 
    4 SHK7350     Kroniková Jana           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE         8:27    1:07 
    5 KAM6951     Valášková Šárka          KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE         8:34    1:14 
    6 6747351     Miklušová Dagmar         674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              SVK         9:24    2:04 
    7 KAM6450     Klinkerová Jitka         KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE        10:03    2:43 
    8 1847400     Kondrateva Aleksandra    184 KAMVOL MINSK                     BLR        10:36    3:16 
    9 7617415     Gorbenko Olena           761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR        12:35    5:15 

      VPM7352     Hašková Eva              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE         disk         



D35S  (1)               0.9 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 2447300     Tormo Núria              244 CE ALBAIDA                       ESP        10:59    0:00 



D40  (10)               0.9 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 SRK6752     Kosová Michaela          SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn   CZE         7:59    0:00 
    2 3547000     Drese Evi                354 OLV USLAR                        GER         8:25    0:26 
    3 MFP6850     Forstová Lenka           MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                CZE         8:35    0:36 
    4 3996700     Tóth Ágnes               399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST               HUN         8:39    0:40 
    5 SJH7051     Benešová Iva             SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec            CZE         8:48    0:49 
    6 DCE5450     Procházková Miluše       DCE KOB Dobřichovice                 CZE         9:18    1:19 
    7 MFP6950     Pelikánová Lucie         MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                CZE        11:01    3:02 

      KNC6750     Čiháková Lenka           KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE         disk         
      SKV6751     Kubínová Jana            SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE         disk         
      SKV6551     Žandová Mária            SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE         disk         



D45  (4)                0.9 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 4536400     Ozola Baiba              453 MEZMALAS MTB                     LAT         7:28    0:00 
    2 SKV6451     Šplinarová Jana          SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE        11:18    3:50 
    3 KTA6351     Zemanová Alena           KTA SK Kotnov Tábor                  CZE        14:43    7:15 

      1526200     Verbraken Linda          152 BORASCA BRASSCHAAT               BEL         disk         



D45S  (1)               0.9 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 2246600     Lynge krogh Marianne     224 KOLDING OK                       DEN         6:58    0:00 



D50  (9)                0.7 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 LPU5851     Víchová Ladislava        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE         7:32    0:00 
    2 3924700     Biró Aletta              392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST                 HUN         9:01    1:29 
    3 ROZ6150     Voltrová Svatava         ROZ OK Roztoky                       CZE         9:48    2:16 
    4 7615806     Diachenko Iryna          761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR        10:16    2:44 
    5 7615907     Horela Iryna             761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR        11:24    3:52 
    6 7036000     Kensby Ingrid            703 OK TYR                           SWE        11:35    4:03 
    7 TJN6150     Jermanová Eva            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE        11:56    4:24 
    8 KNC6150     Havlíčková Jindra        KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE        16:01    8:29 
    9 1535800     Baerts Anita             153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLDER           BEL        20:08   12:36 



D55  (3)                0.7 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 TZL5254     Horynová Eva             TZL SKOB Zlín                        CZE         7:54    0:00 
    2 LLI5550     Korejčíková Dáďa         LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE         9:41    1:47 
    3 7075400     Lindkvist Anneli         707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                   SWE        11:07    3:13 



D55S  (1)               0.7 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 7615414     Nayda Nadiya             761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR        11:54    0:00 



D60  (6)                0.6 km  0 m   11 K          

    1 7615013     Ryasna Lyubov            761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR         7:21    0:00 
    2 LIT5051     Neradová Alena           LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov         CZE         8:03    0:42 
    3 PZR5051     Křížová Zdenka           PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou      CZE         8:34    1:13 
    4 7615112     Otreshko Nataliia        761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR         8:42    1:21 
    5 SOP4851     Suchánková Libuše        SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava              CZE         9:02    1:41 
    6 7615011     Koshova Valentyna        761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR        12:41    5:20 



D65  (3)                0.6 km  0 m   11 K          

    1 3434400     Michel Birgitt           343 TV JAHN WOLFSBURG                GER         8:06    0:00 
    2 7614610     Marchenko Nadiia         761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR        12:47    4:41 
    3 KTA4351     Hudečková Alena          KTA SK Kotnov Tábor                  CZE        16:33    8:27 



D70  (2)                0.6 km  0 m   11 K          

    1 2724100     Koponen Riitta           272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                   FIN        11:48    0:00 
    2 7614108     Tsodikova Varvara        761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR        15:09    3:21 



F3  (9)                 0.9 km  0 m   14 K          

    1             Côté Michaela            ner nereg                                        9:37    0:00 
    2 TZL5757     Jelínková Dagmar         TZL SKOB Zlín                        CZE        12:20    2:43 
    3             Lou Lucy                 701 TIBRO OK                         SWE        22:13   12:36 
    4 STH7451     Junková Petra            STH SK Studenec                      CZE        25:59   16:22 

      3966400     Szabóné gombási Julianna 396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR      HUN         disk         
      7614505     Kolesnykova Alina        761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR         disk         
      7619616     Gorbenko Sergiy          761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR         disk         
      KNC0000     Rývová Pavla             KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE         disk         
                  Bucherová Thea           ner nereg                                        disk         



F5  (6)                 0.9 km  0 m   14 K          

    1             Albl Miloslav            ner nereg                                        5:30    0:00 
    2 VAM9051     Müllerová Věra           VAM Vamberk                                      5:55    0:25 
    3 SKV9603     Novák Michal             SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE         7:02    1:32 
    4             Alablová Lucie           ner nereg                                        7:27    1:57 
    5 DVP8001     Hubený Martin            DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly   CZE         8:29    2:59 

                  Štípek Rostislav         TZL SKOB Zlín                        CZE         disk         



H10  (15)               0.5 km  0 m   9 K           

    1 VPM0204     Richtr Lukáš             VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE         4:41    0:00 
    2 3450000     Hanchen Florian          345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU             GER         4:42    0:01 
    3 SJC0102     Břeň Daniel              SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE         4:52    0:11 
    4 KAM0100     Valášek Václav           KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE         5:55    1:14 
    5 DKP0100     Klaška Martin            DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE         6:09    1:28 
    6 AOV0301     Mielec Radomír           AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava             CZE         6:38    1:57 
    7 TJN0105     Budský Ondřej            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE         6:56    2:15 
    8 3960200     Szabó Milán              396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR      HUN         7:21    2:40 
    9 TTR0302     Dvořáček Tomáš           TTR OOB Třebíč                       CZE         8:22    3:41 
   10 SLA0501     Ježek František          SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE         8:26    3:45 
   11 VPM0201     Hasman Marek             VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE         8:35    3:54 
   12 TJN0300     Dejnožka Vojtěch         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE        10:51    6:10 
   13 TJN0302     Vitebský Lukáš           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE        11:25    6:44 
   14 TJN0102     Růta Matyáš              TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE        12:56    8:15 
   15 TJN0401     Tkáč Matěj               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE        13:31    8:50 



H12  (11)               0.5 km  0 m   9 K           

    1 3960100     Szabó Marcell            396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR      HUN         3:44    0:00 
    2 2240000     Lynge krogh Kasper       224 KOLDING OK                       DEN         3:52    0:08 
    3 3999900     Weiler Vince             399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST               HUN         3:54    0:10 
    4 6320000     Schneider Nik            632 ZELG ZURICH                      SUI         3:56    0:12 
    5 VPM0001     Hašek Jan                VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE         4:42    0:58 
    6 5930000     Tikhonov Dmitry          593 OMEGA MOSCOW                     RUS         4:43    0:59 
    7 VPM0002     Hasman Ondřej            VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE         5:40    1:56 
    8 TJN0003     Zappe Nicholas           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE         7:01    3:17 
    9 SLA0001     Čech Richard             SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE        14:52   11:08 
   10 TJN0004     Pavel Martin             TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE        29:21   25:37 

                  Krejbich Daniel          TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                 CZE         disk         



H14  (14)               0.5 km  0 m   9 K           

    1 KAM9700     Valášek Jiří             KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE         3:18    0:00 
    2 BBM9800     Ptáček Patrik            BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering          CZE         3:21    0:03 
    3 SJC9703     Zikmund Zdeněk           SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE         3:24    0:06 
    4 SLA9701     Ježek Ondřej             SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE         3:28    0:10 
    5 2979600     Forca Valentin           297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA         3:37    0:19 
    6 AOV9701     Mielec Jaromír           AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava             CZE         3:42    0:24 
    7 VLI9701     Maršál Jiří              VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering      CZE         3:52    0:34 
    8 KAM9803     Hausenblas Šimon         KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE         4:11    0:53 
    9 STH9801     Kalenský Aleš            STH SK Studenec                      CZE         4:20    1:02 
   10 MFP9800     Pelikán Lukáš            MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                CZE         4:31    1:13 
   11 SJC9805     Břeň Lukáš               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE         5:21    2:03 
   12 2979700     Launois Antoine          297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA         5:29    2:11 

      KNC9801     Komers František         KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE         disk         
      ODV9700     Brázdil Petr             ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda             CZE         disk         



H16  (17)               0.9 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 4009500     Jenes Soma               400 MOM BUDAPEST                     HUN         5:31    0:00 
    2 KAM9601     Kettner Vojtěch          KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE         5:40    0:09 
    2 LBE9500     Veselý Jakub             LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE         5:40    0:09 
    4 DKP9500     Šňupárek Václav          DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE         5:46    0:15 
    5 4569600     Vainovskis Emils         456 SALDUS OK                        LAT         6:14    0:43 
    6 TJN9501     Posselt Martin           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE         6:30    0:59 
    7 SJC9601     Štál Jan                 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE         6:39    1:08 
    8 LDC9602     Burda Matěj              LDC KOB Děčín                        CZE         6:41    1:10 
    9 2979400     Lecuyer Thibault         297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA         7:41    2:10 
   10 SKV9501     Štros Jan                SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE         8:45    3:14 
   11 2979500     Loge Paul                297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA         9:30    3:59 
   12 SKV9602     Vacek Jiří               SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary           CZE         9:57    4:26 

      2979400     Lecuyer Clement          297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA         disk         
      4569500     Lukjanovs Karlis         456 SALDUS OK                        LAT         disk         
      4569600     Lukjanovs Visvaldis      456 SALDUS OK                        LAT         disk         
      KNC9501     Komers Jan               KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE         disk         
   ms 2979300     Hoff Geoffrey            297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA         6:58         



H18  (13)               0.9 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 LTU9401     Grundmann Jan            LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov        CZE         4:58    0:00 
    2 KAM9400     Valášek Jan              KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE         5:03    0:05 
    2 KAM9301     Rusý Tomáš               KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE         5:03    0:05 
    2 TUR9301     Zakouřil Vít             TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE         5:03    0:05 
    5 3989300     Péley Domokos            398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK             HUN         5:05    0:07 
    6 KAM9403     Kettner Lukáš            KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE         5:07    0:09 
    7 DKP9301     Klaška Pavel             DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE         5:27    0:29 
    8 SJC9401     Šmejc Jakub              SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE         5:53    0:55 
    9             Průcha Pavel             BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                           6:01    1:03 
   10 7619317     Kononykhin Anton         761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR         6:09    1:11 
   11 KAM9305     Prášek Přemysl           KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE         6:54    1:56 
   12 LBE9312     Nový Vlastimil           LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE        22:05   17:07 

      CHA9300     Čechlovský Jan           CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE         disk         



H20  (6)                1.0 km  0 m   15 K          

    1 STE9202     Doležel Ondřej           STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk              CZE         5:17    0:00 
    2 3989200     Györgyi Ábel             398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK             HUN         5:40    0:23 
    3 3989100     Jenes Géza               398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK             HUN         5:43    0:26 
    4 SRK9201     Handl Jindřich           SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn   CZE         6:11    0:54 
    5 LDC9100     Přibyl Adam              LDC KOB Děčín                        CZE         6:31    1:14 
    6 TJN9101     Picek Jan                TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE         6:35    1:18 



H21A  (22)              1.0 km  0 m   15 K          

    1 4538600     Rekunenko Artjoms        453 MEZMALAS MTB                     LAT         5:23    0:00 
    2             Švihovksý Jaromír        SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               CZE         5:36    0:13 
    3 2457900     Sellés Emili             245 UPV-O ALCOI                      ESP         5:43    0:20 
    4 4539000     Sars Davis               453 MEZMALAS MTB                     LAT         5:57    0:34 
    5 2427600     Muné Toni                242 CE FARRA-O VILASSAR DE DALT      ESP         6:00    0:37 
    6 TAP8902     Černý Martin             TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                 CZE         6:08    0:45 
    7 TUR9002     Hyka Jan                 TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE         6:09    0:46 
    8 TAP8880     Hodek Michal             TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                 CZE         6:14    0:51 
    9 VPM8807     Kamaryt Tomáš            VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE         6:25    1:02 
   10 DKP8109     Tomeš Jaroslav           DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                CZE         6:27    1:04 
   11 1818100     Davidovich Dzmitry       181 BSU MINSK                        BLR         6:30    1:07 
   12 2477300     Domenech amoros Jord     247 CO MALLORCA                      ESP         6:36    1:13 
   13 2437600     Sanchez Merino Jonas     243 MADRID                           ESP         6:43    1:20 
   13 PHK8505     Veselý Ondřej            PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE         6:43    1:20 
   15 2417800     Castella Daniel          241 COB AVIA                         ESP         6:58    1:35 
   16 1518000     Sedeyn Ritchie           151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG                 BEL         7:01    1:38 
   17 2338400     Héctor Esteve            233 CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC         ESP         7:08    1:45 
   18 2727700     Koponen Ville            272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                   FIN         7:13    1:50 
   19 3558500     Ehms Norbert             355 USV JENA                         GER         7:33    2:10 
   20 2407800     Garcia Jose ramon        240 PEŇA GUARA                       ESP         7:57    2:34 

      2418500     Curriu gimenez Pau       241 COB AVIA                         ESP         disk         
      STH7801     Junek Petr               STH SK Studenec                      CZE         disk         



H21B  (9)               1.0 km  0 m   15 K          

    1 SHK7704     Slovák Miroslav          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE         6:26    0:00 
    2 PZR8001     Kříž Ondřej              PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou      CZE         6:27    0:01 
    3 3928500     Hegedus Abel             392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST                 HUN         6:38    0:12 
    4             Juřeník Jiří             ZLH Zlaté hory                                   7:15    0:49 
    5 2488200     Loniewski Grzegorz       248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA          ESP         7:28    1:02 
    6 CHA9105     Vejstrk Daniel           CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE         7:39    1:13 
    7 4748100     Petrevičius Aras         474 OSK APUOKAS                      LTU         7:46    1:20 
    8 CHA8606     Němec Jan                CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE         8:57    2:31 
    9 MFP6301     Forst Libor              MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                CZE         9:06    2:40 



H21C  (7)               1.0 km  0 m   15 K          

    1 KNC8700     Havlíček Tomáš           KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE         7:15    0:00 
    2 VRB0000     Malacka Petr             VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.   CZE         7:20    0:05 
    3 TJH7701     Komárek Arnošt           TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec    CZE         8:53    1:38 
    4 3450002     Hanchen Danilo           345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU             GER         9:10    1:55 
    5 7616000     Tyapkin Oleg             761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR         9:23    2:08 
    6 KNC8803     Bitter Aleš              KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.    CZE        10:01    2:46 
    7 7616400     Budyuk Oleg              761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK          UKR        12:17    5:02 



H21E  (33)              1.0 km  0 m   15 K          

    1 SCP8102     Mrázek Jan               SCP OK Sparta Praha                  CZE         4:53    0:00 
    2 2369200     Jurado Manuel            236 UPV-O SANT JOAN                  ESP         5:00    0:07 
    3             Kolařík Tomáš            BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                           5:03    0:10 
    4 2948900     Viel Brieuc              294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE           FRA         5:05    0:12 
    5 1848000     Mironov Dmitri           184 KAMVOL MINSK                     BLR         5:13    0:20 
    6 2949000     Fumey Clement            294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE           FRA         5:14    0:21 
    7 2379100     Garcia dengra Ricardo    237 TOLEDO-O                         ESP         5:15    0:22 
    8 CHT8501     Drahokoupil Aleš         CHT OOB SK Chrast                    CZE         5:22    0:29 
    9 5188900     Arstad Thomas natvig     518 NTNUI STAVANGER                  NOR         5:23    0:30 
   10 5148600     Lima Alf johan           514 GANDDAL IL                       NOR         5:30    0:37 
   11 ZBM8707     Bialožyt Michal          ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               CZE         5:33    0:40 
   12 2378900     Martin de los rios Dani  237 TOLEDO-O                         ESP         5:37    0:44 
   12 KAM7600     Pašek František          KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE         5:37    0:44 
   14 5148500     Sandal Fredrik           514 GANDDAL IL                       NOR         5:47    0:54 
   15 BOR         Novák Dan                BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                           5:48    0:55 
   16 1838900     Dzedavets Yauheni        183 MINSK BOROVLJANY                 BLR         5:50    0:57 
   17 5178700     Daltveit Anders          517 FANA IL                          NOR         5:51    0:58 
   18 PHK9101     Kubát Pavel              PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             CZE         5:55    1:02 
   19 LPU8608     Kafka Miloš              LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE         5:57    1:04 
   20 2358900     Merida Juan manuel       235 VILLENA                          ESP         5:59    1:06 
   21 PGP8610     Flašar Jan               PGP SK Praga                         CZE         6:05    1:12 
   22             Čech Jan                 ZLH Zlaté hory                                   6:10    1:17 
   23 5138300     Haugereid Ove            513 LOTEN ORIENTERINGSLAG            NOR         6:25    1:32 
   24 TUR8801     Hradec Pavel             TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE         6:45    1:52 
   25 KTA6901     Vébr Jiří                KTA SK Kotnov Tábor                  CZE         6:52    1:59 
   26 2717800     Asikainen Saku           271 HIISIRASTI TAMPERE               FIN         6:56    2:03 
   27 5197100     Froyd Jorgen             519 NYDALENS SK                      NOR         7:42    2:49 
   28 SCP8103     Kovář Miroslav           SCP OK Sparta Praha                  CZE        15:15   10:22 

      2348900     Nogueira Luis            234 CO MALAGA                        ESP         disk         
      2949000     Fleurent Theo            294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE           FRA         disk         
      LPU8605     Lenner Miroslav          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE         disk         
      PGP9103     Landovský Tomáš          PGP SK Praga                         CZE         disk         
      TUR9100     Wolf Daniel              TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE         disk         



H35  (5)                1.0 km  0 m   15 K          

    1 5937400     Kalinin Oleg             593 OMEGA MOSCOW                     RUS         6:02    0:00 
    2 LDC7301     Gálus Igor               LDC KOB Děčín                        CZE         7:16    1:14 
    3 3657400     Knoll Thies              365 BIELEFELDER TG                   GER         8:07    2:05 

      2417100     Aubets Ramon             241 COB AVIA                         ESP         disk         
      6747204     Mikluš Marián            674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              SVK         disk         



H35S  (2)               0.9 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 4537100     Borovikovs Juris         453 MEZMALAS MTB                     LAT         6:25    0:00 

      DVP7304     Jandera Tomáš            DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly   CZE         disk         



H40  (11)               0.9 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 3630000     Schmiedeberg Nils        363 SV TURBINE NEUBRANDENBURG        GER         5:48    0:00 
    2 2466800     Barcia José              246 O-GETAFE MADRID                  ESP         7:03    1:15 
    3 VPM6901     Hasman Jan               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE         7:05    1:17 
    4 VPM6904     Kroupa Štěpán            VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE         7:14    1:26 
    5 3497000     Werner Lutz              349 SV WANNWEIL                      GER         7:24    1:36 
    6 2977100     Broch Laurent            297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK               FRA         7:28    1:40 
    7 VPM6902     Hašek Ondřej             VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE         7:37    1:49 
    8 TJN7002     Novotný Dušan            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE         7:47    1:59 
    9             Borčin Petr              ner nereg                                        8:01    2:13 
   10 TJN6802     Posselt Martin           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE         8:14    2:26 
   11 LTP6501     Bruner Luboš             LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice        CZE         9:29    3:41 



H45  (11)               0.9 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 1526400     Goossens Dirk            152 BORASCA BRASSCHAAT               BEL         5:25    0:00 
    2 VPM6601     Richtr Aleš              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE         6:06    0:41 
    3 5930000     Tikhonov Nikolay         593 OMEGA MOSCOW                     RUS         6:11    0:46 
    4 BBM6508     Ptáček Pavel             BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering          CZE         6:24    0:59 
    5 3596500     Lexen Dieter             359 OLG REGENSBURG                   GER         6:38    1:13 
    6 6346400     Grote Andreas            634 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG                SUI         7:27    2:02 
    7 API6401     Funda Jiří               API OK Andante Písek                 CZE         7:28    2:03 
    8 PEN6200     Vydra Pavel              PEN OK RECO Sport                    CZE         8:16    2:51 
    9             Boris Doškář             ZLH Zlaté hory                                  10:00    4:35 
   10 3626500     Görtelmeyer Thomas       362 RSV HANNOVER                     GER        10:05    4:40 

      3996200     Weiler Zsolt             399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST               HUN         disk         



H45S  (3)               0.9 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 4416300     Sugimoto Mitsumasa       441 ES-KANTO CLUB                    JPN         6:33    0:00 
    2 LPU6201     Cinkan Zdeněk            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE         8:20    1:47 
    3 2526300     Nikkari Hillar           252 SK ROCCO TEAM                    EST         8:47    2:14 



H50  (9)                0.7 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 7036000     Kensby Mats              703 OK TYR                           SWE         6:34    0:00 
    2 3545900     Schliebener Stephan      354 OLV USLAR                        GER         7:03    0:29 
    3 3546100     Drese Werner             354 OLV USLAR                        GER         8:13    1:39 
    4 PCB5901     Blabla Zdeněk            PCB SKP České Budějovice             CZE         8:27    1:53 
    5 7075800     Burman Ulf               707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                   SWE         9:18    2:44 
    6 6324800     Schneider Noldi          632 ZELG ZURICH                      SUI         9:34    3:00 
    7 LPU5801     Vícha Vladimír           LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE        10:07    3:33 
    8 3425800     Gierlach Peter           342 WOLF HALTERN                     GER        10:12    3:38 
    9             Bufka Zdeněk             ZLH Zlaté hory                                  13:29    6:55 



H55  (8)                0.7 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 5115400     Fossum Jon arvid         511 ASKER SK                         NOR         6:18    0:00 
    2 3925500     Hegedus Abel             392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST                 HUN         6:39    0:21 
    3 MOV5201     Juřeník Josef            MOV SKOB Ostrava                     CZE         6:59    0:41 
    4 TJN5604     Novotný Otakar           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis   CZE         7:03    0:45 
    5 5515500     Olbrycht Janusz          551 OLBnO WARSZAWA                   POL         7:35    1:17 
    6 1215400     Hones Josef              121 HSV RIED                         AUT         8:10    1:52 
    7 6315500     Wiget Beat               631 OLV LUZERN                       SUI         8:14    1:56 
    8 3965400     Szabó László             396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR      HUN         9:48    3:30 



H55S  (2)               0.7 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 LPU5401     Klimpl Petr              LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE         6:40    0:00 
    2 OLP5502     John Vladimír            OLP PSK Olymp Praha                  CZE         7:49    1:09 



H60  (8)                0.7 km  0 m   14 K          

    1 VLI5101     Přinda Oldřich           VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering      CZE         6:52    0:00 
    2 3514000     Schmalfeld Tassilo       351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL             GER         7:22    0:30 
    3 PZR4800     Kříž Pavel               PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou      CZE         8:03    1:11 
    4 LBE4900     Tvrdek Vojtěch           LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE         8:12    1:20 
    5 LBE5000     Hamáček Bohuslav         LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             CZE         8:25    1:33 
    6 TUR5100     Hudský Vlastimil         TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov   CZE        10:19    3:27 

      1514800     Timmermans Georges       151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG                 BEL         disk         
      TZL5102     Jelínek Vít              TZL SKOB Zlín                        CZE         disk         



H65  (5)                0.6 km  0 m   11 K          

    1 SLA4600     Nosál Stanislav          SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE         8:33    0:00 
    2 TEP4400     Aschermann Michael       TEP Tempo Praha                      CZE         9:02    0:29 
    3 2714600     Asikainen Markku         271 HIISIRASTI TAMPERE               FIN        11:27    2:54 
    4 SLA4200     Zábranský Emil           SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE        13:17    4:44 

      1534600     Schonewille Ruud         153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLDER           BEL         disk         



H70  (1)                0.6 km  0 m   11 K          

      2723800     Koponen Pentti           272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                   FIN         disk         



H75  (1)                0.6 km  0 m   11 K          

    1 5933700     Kalinin Boris            593 OMEGA MOSCOW                     RUS        12:07    0:00