Bohemia 2011čt 4.8.2011 14:14
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

místo Jméno                 Klub                              Stát      E1           E2           E3           E4           E5           Čas 



D10  (17)                                  

    1 Kosová Tereza         SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    22:24    1   18:12    1                                           40:36 
    2 Vejražková Róza       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    28:27    2   27:02    4                                           55:29 
    3 Hlaváčová Anežka      TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    32:39    3   24:51    2                                           57:30 
    4 Kochová Anna          SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    38:24    5   30:51    7                                           69:15 
    5 Chrástová Tereza      STH SK Studenec                   CZE    39:36    6   30:27    6                                           70:03 
    6 Tóth Blanka           395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    39:37    7   32:29    8                                           72:06 
    7 Rýdlová Adéla         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    48:27    9   25:00    3                                           73:27 
    8 Rýdlová Magdaléna     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    51:17   10   32:53    9                                           84:10 
    9 Linková Lucie         TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    35:13    4   51:24   13                                           86:37 
   10 Miklušová Tamara      674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           SVK    65:27   12   30:05    5                                           95:32 
   11 Jirkovská Michaela    SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    43:31    8   61:29   15                                          105:00 
   12 Marešová Klára        NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE    67:14   13   39:33   11                                          106:47 
   13 Kroniková Štěpánka    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    70:25   15   37:17   10                                          107:42 
   14 Baloghová Lidunka     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    69:13   14   46:52   12                                          116:05 
   15 Holečková Michaela    ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE    61:42   11  168:12   17                                          229:54 

      Sandevoir Aude        291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA     disk        53:30   14                                                 
      Dzene Katrina         453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT     disk        69:10   16                                                 



D12  (23)                                  

    1 Kalinina Nika         593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    24:03    1   25:03    3                                           49:06 
    2 Kubecová Kateřina     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE    32:40    5   23:58    2                                           56:38 
    3 Simonsen Annika       221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    33:14    6   27:05    4                                           60:19 
    4 Marešová Alexandra    NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE    29:15    2   32:49    8                                           62:04 
    5 Waňková Martina       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    38:41    8   23:29    1                                           62:10 
    6 Hrabánková Zuzana     PGP SK Praga                      CZE    32:04    3   30:26    5                                           62:30 
    7 Poloprutská Lucie     VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    37:19    7   31:52    7                                           69:11 
    8 Miklušová Tereza      674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           SVK    32:39    4   40:13   10                                           72:52 
    9 Pavlíková Markéta     CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    45:38   10   30:53    6                                           76:31 
   10 Bergdahl Julia        ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    41:01    9   39:27    9                                           80:28 
   11 Schaumann Laura       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    46:01   11   45:57   15                                           91:58 
   12 Krogsgaard Celine     223 SILKEBORG OK                  DEN    51:50   13   41:30   11                                           93:20 
   13 Thýnová Nikola        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    53:29   14   42:06   12                                           95:35 
   14 Vankó Milena          393 HSE BUDAPEST                  HUN    51:01   12   44:49   13                                           95:50 
   15 Voltrová Alena        ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE    53:50   15   45:21   14                                           99:11 
   16 Pohořalá Anna         ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE    59:22   16   69:21   20                                          128:43 
   17 Čiháková Barbora      KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    75:21   19   53:58   18                                          129:19 
   18 Miškovičová Natálka   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    85:43   22   47:24   16                                          133:07 
   19 Hanchen Julia         345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU          GER    82:32   21   53:54   17                                          136:26 
   20 Pelikánová Máša       MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE    70:08   17   74:22   22                                          144:30 
   21 Klepah Dalma          395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    72:24   18   72:50   21                                          145:14 
   22 Klinkerová Magdaléna  ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE    80:18   20   76:49   23                                          157:07 
   23 Procházková Jana      LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE   103:16   23   66:57   19                                          170:13 



D14  (25)                                  

    1 Kubínová Veronika     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    32:16    1   34:30    2                                           66:46 
    2 Fossum Rye Elin       511 ASKER SK                      NOR    35:40    4   33:02    1                                           68:42 
    3 Hudská Ludmila        TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    34:02    2   35:54    5                                           69:56 
    4 Linková Alena         TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    34:41    3   37:48    6                                           72:29 
    5 Poloprutská Klára     VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    41:06    6   35:27    4                                           76:33 
    6 Mathys Lena           632 ZELG ZURICH                   SUI    42:31    7   35:26    3                                           77:57 
    7 Ježková Kateřina      SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    37:11    5   43:35    9                                           80:46 
    8 Zemánková Tereza      SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    51:05    8   37:59    8                                           89:04 
    9 Gruber Andrea         346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    51:20    9   44:36   10                                           95:56 
   10 Doubková Petra        VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    62:31   16   37:51    7                                          100:22 
   11 Voltrová Hana         ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE    56:18   13   50:04   12                                          106:22 
   12 Weislová Adéla        TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    55:42   11   52:23   13                                          108:05 
   13 Faltová Anna          SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    57:41   14   53:21   14                                          111:02 
   14 Lubinová Markéta      SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    56:11   12   56:23   17                                          112:34 
   15 Zábranská Kristýna    SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    68:46   20   53:55   15                                          122:41 
   16 Mikešová Adéla        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    65:23   17   59:06   19                                          124:29 
   17 Hlinovská Johana      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    55:09   10   71:17   22                                          126:26 
   18 Ivarsen Rikke         226 OK PAN AARHUS                 DEN    71:19   22   55:48   16                                          127:07 
   19 Kroupová Eliška       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    68:23   19   59:22   20                                          127:45 
   20 Žuchová Daniela       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    70:31   21   57:28   18                                          127:59 
   21 Kretková Ana          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    65:36   18   65:52   21                                          131:28 
   22 Sušánková Hana        SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    60:17   15   75:18   23                                          135:35 
   23 Dietrichová Martina   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE    92:34   23  104:52   24                                          197:26 
   24 Istvánová Klára       MAS KČT Aš                        CZE    95:52   24  115:17   25                                          211:09 

      Obytová Kateřina      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE     disk        49:58   11                                                 



D16  (26)                                  

    1 Hančová Petra         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    42:37    1   39:43    3                                           82:20 
    2 Štičková Anna         LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    44:50    2   38:05    1                                           82:55 
    3 Hlubučková Kristýna   KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    45:25    3   40:38    5                                           86:03 
    4 Nováková Tereza       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    48:38    5   38:42    2                                           87:20 
    5 Procházková Marie     KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    48:48    6   41:14    6                                           90:02 
    6 Pavlů Kateřina        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    48:33    4   43:56    8                                           92:29 
    7 Šňupárková Anna       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    53:27   10   40:24    4                                           93:51 
    8 Weiler Virág          399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN    52:21    9   44:56    9                                           97:17 
    9 Šmejcová Anna         SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    50:22    7   48:35   12                                           98:57 
   10 Liszka Eszter         399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN    51:33    8   49:24   13                                          100:57 
   11 Doleželová Kateřina   PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE    58:40   14   42:21    7                                          101:01 
   12 Rooni Triinu          251 OK ORVAND                     EST    58:08   13   47:19   10                                          105:27 
   13 Žandová Marcela       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    63:11   16   48:16   11                                          111:27 
   14 Bastian Helena        346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    54:22   11   58:22   17                                          112:44 
   15 Kubičková Bára        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    67:47   17   50:06   14                                          117:53 
   16 Kučerová Barbora      SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    62:31   15   60:08   18                                          122:39 
   17 Hrabánková Klára      PGP SK Praga                      CZE    70:52   19   51:57   16                                          122:49 
   18 Kuhne Hannah          346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    56:18   12   74:17   20                                          130:35 
   19 Gierlach Julia        342 WOLF HALTERN                  GER    84:57   20   69:01   19                                          153:58 
   20 Lipnická Andrea       672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK   103:47   23   77:52   21                                          181:39 
   21 Smorgunova Kateryna   761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    95:23   22   87:38   22                                          183:01 
   22 Bauere Linda          451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    91:02   21   97:53   23                                          188:55 
   23 Špičáková Marie       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE   158:59   24  103:02   24                                          262:01 

      Hausenblasová Karolín KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE     disk        50:24   15                                                 
      Matějková Žofie       ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE    69:47   18    disk                                                      
   ms Takáč Daniel          672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK   115:58   ms  111:41   ms                                                 



D18  (24)                                  

    1 Bořánková Karolína    KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    49:55    1   40:53    1                                           90:48 
    2 Kochová Nikola        TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    61:15    2   43:21    4                                          104:36 
    3 Benešová Jana         SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    63:14    3   42:46    3                                          106:00 
    4 Kožinová Anna         PGP SK Praga                      CZE    65:35    5   41:12    2                                          106:47 
    5 Novotná Markéta       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    64:48    4   44:37    5                                          109:25 
    6 Kulhavá Šárka         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    67:21    7   46:04    6                                          113:25 
    7 Šrámková Michaela     SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    68:00    8   47:36    8                                          115:36 
    8 Fundová Eliška        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    67:08    6   51:25   10                                          118:33 
    9 Kubínová Romana       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    72:30   11   46:26    7                                          118:56 
   10 Pijáková Barbora      675 TJ SOKOL PEZINOK              SVK    70:52    9   52:35   11                                          123:27 
   11 Mrázová Pavla         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    74:03   12   54:09   12                                          128:12 
   12 Kamererová Valérie    KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    78:05   13   54:59   13                                          133:04 
   13 Krpatová Klára        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    71:07   10   62:38   19                                          133:45 
   14 Žuchová Nikola        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    89:19   14   63:55   21                                          153:14 
   15 Krausová Martina      TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    97:07   15   56:11   14                                          153:18 
   16 Gruber Daniela        346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    97:19   16   59:29   16                                          156:48 
   17 Pärnik Piret          254 OK MYRAKARUD                  EST   107:16   19   51:14    9                                          158:30 
   18 Putnina Ruta          453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT   103:11   18   57:03   15                                          160:14 
   19 Brodská Adéla         ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE   110:20   20   60:18   17                                          170:38 
   20 Penzkofer Julia       346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    97:53   17   77:24   24                                          175:17 
   21 Fossum Rye Ingrid     511 ASKER SK                      NOR   112:28   22   63:24   20                                          175:52 
   22 Procházková Kateřina  LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE   122:31   24   61:16   18                                          183:47 
   23 Oficiere Sabine       456 SALDUS OK                     LAT   112:07   21   71:53   22                                          184:00 
   24 Gierlach Anna         342 WOLF HALTERN                  GER   116:39   23   71:54   23                                          188:33 



D20  (28)                                  

    1 Novotná Tereza        PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    50:41    2   37:20    1                                           88:01 
    2 Indráková Adélka      ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    50:26    1   39:32    3                                           89:58 
    3 Kosová Denisa         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    56:51    7   37:21    2                                           94:12 
    4 Pavlovcová Petra      TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    51:49    3   43:43    7                                           95:32 
    5 Poloprutská Markéta   VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    51:55    4   44:21    8                                           96:16 
    6 Valešová Jana         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    54:07    6   44:58    9                                           99:05 
    7 Biller Anna           346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    52:37    5   47:00   12                                           99:37 
    8 Sandevoir Claire      291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA    59:21   12   40:35    4                                           99:56 
    9 Teplá Karolína        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    56:51    7   43:17    6                                          100:08 
   10 Chmelařová Michaela   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    57:01    9   50:08   14                                          107:09 
   11 Lima Berit kristine   514 GANDDAL IL                    NOR    61:06   13   46:25   11                                          107:31 
   12 Mezníková Lucie       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    62:37   14   45:59   10                                          108:36 
   13 Lange Maria           346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    59:02   10   51:03   16                                          110:05 
   14 Čermáková Magdaléna   UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE    59:15   11   50:55   15                                          110:10 
   15 Burdová Adéla         LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE    66:51   15   51:35   17                                          118:26 
   16 Muselíková Vladislava ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE    74:23   16   56:19   19                                          130:42 
   17 Doležalová Radka      VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    82:54   20   48:37   13                                          131:31 
   18 Sklenářová Radka      ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    93:32   24   42:20    5                                          135:52 
   19 Posseltová Tereza     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    79:51   17   57:35   22                                          137:26 
   20 Šámalová Ludmila      PGP SK Praga                      CZE    85:46   22   52:00   18                                          137:46 
   21 Říčařová Žaneta       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    81:08   18   56:43   20                                          137:51 
   22 Straková Zuzana       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE   106:33   26   57:32   21                                          164:05 
   23 Tvedt Ingvild         515 VAULEN OK                     NOR    83:16   21   80:53   26                                          164:09 
   24 Kamererová Klára      KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE   101:29   25   71:07   24                                          172:36 
   25 Krausová Barbora      TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   132:13   27   80:03   25                                          212:16 

      Wagner Sophie         361 SG ZITTAU-SUD                 GER    89:17   23    disk                                                      
      Urbanová Johana       PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE     disk        63:03   23                                                 
      Landovská Anna        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    81:09   19                                                              



D21A  (25)                                 

    1 Jakobová Adélka       UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE    67:10    1   46:48    1                                          113:58 
    2 Randáková Helena      VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    67:15    2   52:01    2                                          119:16 
    3 Neradová Alena        LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE    69:27    4   52:31    3                                          121:58 
    4 Hrobarová Lenka       ASU Magnus Orienteering           CZE    68:58    3   55:18    5                                          124:16 
    5 Svobodová Jana        SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE    72:36    7   54:09    4                                          126:45 
    6 Křížová Lenka         TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    70:27    5   56:29    9                                          126:56 
    7 Vodrážková Kateřina   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    73:01    8   57:19   11                                          130:20 
    8 Bernášková Petra      STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE    75:15   10   56:27    8                                          131:42 
    9 Smolková Kateřina     PGP SK Praga                      CZE    70:37    6   63:14   19                                          133:51 
   10 Čepová Daniela        PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    75:27   11   58:50   13                                          134:17 
   11 Zsigmond Száva        398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN    79:16   14   55:24    6                                          134:40 
   12 Janošíková Lenka      UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE    74:21    9   61:09   16                                          135:30 
   13 Neumannová Renata     PVP VSK Přírodověda               CZE    75:47   12   60:03   14                                          135:50 
   14 Balakova Andrea       201 GREATER VANCOUVER OC          CAN    78:08   13   58:16   12                                          136:24 
   15 Hasmanová Lenka       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    88:36   16   56:56   10                                          145:32 
   16 Hradecká Petra        DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    90:07   18   55:30    7                                          145:37 
   17 Bakker Geke           501 HOC 93 MEPPEL                 NED    89:44   17   61:20   17                                          151:04 
   18 Elstner Anna          123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    95:10   20   61:26   18                                          156:36 
   19 Brozová Zuzana        CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    99:28   21   61:04   15                                          160:32 
   20 Procházková Monika    BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    93:06   19   67:34   20                                          160:40 
   21 Bonmatí Ester         249 ALIGOTS GIRONA                ESP   110:00   22   75:47   22                                          185:47 
   22 Heyns Igna            151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL   115:02   23   79:02   23                                          194:04 
   23 Badia comas Txell     242 CE FARRA-O VILASSAR DE DALT   ESP   138:14   24   86:20   24                                          224:34 

      Teplá Tereza          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    84:44   15    disk                                                      
      Plata Marga           240 PEŇA GUARA                    ESP                 69:50   21                                                 



D21B  (30)                                 

    1 Teringlová Martina    VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE    63:54    1   49:26    1                                          113:20 
    2 Toužilová Martina     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    65:21    2   54:52    4                                          120:13 
    3 Doležalová Lenka      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    68:36    3   54:25    3                                          123:01 
    4 Stulíková Barbora     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    78:24    7   50:29    2                                          128:53 
    5 Gorčicová Eliška      CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    74:43    4   55:20    5                                          130:03 
    6 Kaszás Szilvia        394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN    76:35    5   56:59    8                                          133:34 
    7 Dvořáčková Jana       TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    81:07    9   56:56    7                                          138:03 
    8 Mudráková Tereza      LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE    80:01    8   61:42   14                                          141:43 
    9 Wiget Manuela         631 OLV LUZERN                    SUI    82:38   10   61:16   13                                          143:54 
   10 Grundmannová Hana     LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov     CZE    76:48    6   68:55   20                                          145:43 
   11 Purschová Tereza      BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    89:12   12   59:20    9                                          148:32 
   12 Maliňáková Katka      SVS Orientklub Vsetín             CZE    87:54   11   62:43   16                                          150:37 
   13 Rambousková Kateřina  BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    95:31   16   59:26   10                                          154:57 
   14 Vejstrková Zuzana     CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    92:52   15   62:27   15                                          155:19 
   15 Hlavatá Andrea        CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    90:26   13   65:11   18                                          155:37 
   16 Neradová Eva          LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE    92:04   14   64:26   17                                          156:30 
   17 Juřeníková Hana       MOV SKOB Ostrava                  CZE   100:54   21   60:27   12                                          161:21 
   18 Kettnerová Dana       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   105:46   22   56:52    6                                          162:38 
   19 Maliňáková Petra      SVS Orientklub Vsetín             CZE    99:22   20   65:30   19                                          164:52 
   20 Fasurová Tereza       ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE    96:44   17   69:18   23                                          166:02 
   21 Žandová Kateřina      SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE   107:44   23   59:37   11                                          167:21 
   22 Lajtai Eszter         395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    98:53   19   86:53   25                                          185:46 
   23 Campos Sampedro Raque 243 MADRID                        ESP    97:05   18   94:07   28                                          191:12 
   24 Pavlíková Klára       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE   136:52   24   77:45   24                                          214:37 
   25 Schulze Evelyn        250 COBI DURANGO                  ESP   139:20   25   91:16   27                                          230:36 
   26 Alonso Teresa         238 SURCO ALMERIA                 ESP   163:33   26  112:07   29                                          275:40 

      Guerin bonet Sara     248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA       ESP     disk         disk                                                      
      Guaita sarrion Sandra 248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA       ESP     disk        89:47   26                                                 
      Beroušková Katka      JES KOS Jesenice                  CZE     disk        68:56   21                                                 
      Vázsonyi Patrícia     394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN                 69:14   22                                                 



D21C  (16)                                 

    1 Komárková Lenka       TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE    52:20    1   32:40    1                                           85:00 
    2 Borecká Kateřina      ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    53:15    2   39:42    3                                           92:57 
    3 Mihálová Dáša         672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK    65:45    3   49:18    6                                          115:03 
    4 Švaříčková Jana       KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    72:15    4   47:43    4                                          119:58 
    5 Hančová Alice         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    78:18    5   48:50    5                                          127:08 
    6 Stolere Mara          456 SALDUS OK                     LAT    78:20    6   55:44    8                                          134:04 
    7 Waňková Dita          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    85:58    7   62:43   10                                          148:41 
    8 Tóth-Buschman Ilka    395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN   124:36   10   61:37    9                                          186:13 
    9 Daems Ines            151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL   127:33   11   65:33   11                                          193:06 
   10 Santamaria villalonga 247 CO MALLORCA                   ESP   112:40    9   88:30   14                                          201:10 
   11 Janderová Markéta     DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE   109:30    8   96:54   15                                          206:24 
   12 Schulz B.             356 SV STRALENDORF                GER   158:15   12  121:03   16                                          279:18 

      Würfel Susanne        360 LSV TETEROW                   GER     disk        74:08   12                                                 
      Poller Lilla          394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN     disk        79:00   13                                                 
      Benešová Iveta        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE     disk        34:54    2                                                 
      Rudolfova Jana        SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE                 53:41    7                                                 



D21E  (11)                                 

    1 Johansson Sofie       710 OK LINNÉ                      SWE    69:18    1   58:13    3                                          127:31 
    2 Kašková Kateřina      CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    77:51    3   55:09    1                                          133:00 
    3 Krafková Lucie        TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    78:58    4   55:10    2                                          134:08 
    4 Hrstková Vladěna      PGP SK Praga                      CZE    84:46    5   62:43    7                                          147:29 
    5 Obstetar Perrine      297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    88:55    6   60:18    5                                          149:13 
    6 Elstner Elisa         123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    99:43    8   59:37    4                                          159:20 
    7 Gabrovská Lucie       TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE    97:14    7   70:40    8                                          167:54 
    8 Karklina Elina        453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT   135:11    9   60:26    6                                          195:37 
    9 Arias Enero Ester     243 MADRID                        ESP   177:36   10   86:51    9                                          264:27 

      Pettersson Lisa       702 OK DACKE                      SWE     disk         disk                                                      
      Knapová Jana          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    74:35    2    disk                                                      



D35  (31)                                  

    1 Valášková Šárka       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    54:33    1   40:20    2                                           94:53 
    2 Škorpilová Jana       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    62:03    5   42:17    3                                          104:20 
    3 Podrábská Marie       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    61:33    4   43:13    4                                          104:46 
    4 Klinkerová Jitka      KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    59:58    3   45:46    6                                          105:44 
    5 Kondrateva Aleksandra 184 KAMVOL MINSK                  BLR    66:15    6   40:09    1                                          106:24 
    6 Mathys Ursina         632 ZELG ZURICH                   SUI    58:34    2   48:11    8                                          106:45 
    7 Vildmonová Pavla      LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    72:44    9   44:29    5                                          117:13 
    8 Kheldert Elena        593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    70:42    7   46:49    7                                          117:31 
    9 Škvorová Zuzana       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    70:53    8   53:00   14                                          123:53 
   10 Bovero Séverine       292 NO SAINT ETIENNE              FRA    78:17   13   49:24    9                                          127:41 
   11 Aschacher Angelika    124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    76:01   11   52:39   12                                          128:40 
   12 Eichlerová Jana       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    76:26   12   52:43   13                                          129:09 
   13 Hašková Eva           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    79:56   15   51:44   10                                          131:40 
   14 Smolková Alena        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    73:17   10   61:50   19                                          135:07 
   15 Ježková Martina       SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    82:51   18   56:40   15                                          139:31 
   16 Gross Katja-christine 359 OLG REGENSBURG                GER    80:25   16   60:07   17                                          140:32 
   17 Alkjaer eriksen Tine  221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    81:54   17   63:12   20                                          145:06 
   18 Kroniková Jana        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    87:42   20   58:47   16                                          146:29 
   19 Pecharová Michaela    TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    83:03   19   64:30   22                                          147:33 
   20 Demlová Jitka         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    79:31   14   70:42   23                                          150:13 
   21 Kaplanová Iva         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    91:42   21   60:30   18                                          152:12 
   22 Procházková Pavlína   LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    99:08   24   63:13   21                                          162:21 
   23 Jirkovská Pavlína     SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE   102:46   25   70:50   24                                          173:36 
   24 Gorbenko Olena        761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    98:05   23   76:19   26                                          174:24 
   25 Miklušová Dagmar      674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           SVK    97:48   22   80:16   27                                          178:04 
   26 Asterová Jana         SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE   107:47   26   89:10   28                                          196:57 
   27 Hausenblasová Klára   KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE   133:44   28   74:47   25                                          208:31 
   28 Osuna Raquel          246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP   124:02   27  103:24   30                                          227:26 
   29 Pohořalá Karolína     ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE   140:21   29  100:31   29                                          240:52 

      Marešová Marcela      NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE     disk                                                                   
      Paroulková Iva        ner nereg                                             52:23   11                                                 



D35S  (8)                                  

    1 Nielsen Mette möller  225 AKIF SKOERPING                DEN    51:27    3   26:59    1                                           78:26 
    2 Wetzel Annegret       357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN           GER    49:34    2   29:53    2                                           79:27 
    3 Nykodýmová Monika     TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    48:40    1   31:35    3                                           80:15 
    4 Fischerleitner Karoli 120 HSV RIED II                   AUT    63:45    4   44:51    4                                          108:36 
    5 Hlaváčová Šárka       TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    75:02    5   46:00    5                                          121:02 
    6 Knoll Caroline        365 BIELEFELDER TG                GER    79:39    6   46:49    6                                          126:28 
    7 Tormo Núria           244 CE ALBAIDA                    ESP   100:53    7   50:39    7                                          151:32 
    8 Douchová Jaroslava    SNA TJ START Náchod               CZE   103:52    8   56:17    8                                          160:09 



D40  (51)                                  

    1 von Gaza Anke         354 OLV USLAR                     GER    46:37    2   35:10    1                                           81:47 
    2 Rydlová Magda         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    45:04    1   37:08    3                                           82:12 
    3 Finke Heidrun         354 OLV USLAR                     GER    46:40    3   36:10    2                                           82:50 
    4 Drese Evi             354 OLV USLAR                     GER    48:30    5   40:10    7                                           88:40 
    5 Doleželová Iva        PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE    51:28    7   37:28    4                                           88:56 
    6 Wolowczyk Mariola     552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL    47:53    4   42:01   12                                           89:54 
    7 Simonsen Sandra       221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    51:49    8   42:08   14                                           93:57 
    8 Oncirková Monika      ONO SKOB Ostrov                   CZE    55:47   11   40:43    9                                           96:30 
    9 Wolek Ewa             552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL    51:16    6   46:18   18                                           97:34 
   10 Shmidt Angelina       591 BALTIYSKIY BEREG ST.PETERSBUR RUS    56:08   12   42:00   11                                           98:08 
   11 Čiháková Lenka        KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    58:29   16   39:43    6                                           98:12 
   12 Linková Iva           TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    54:49   10   43:52   16                                           98:41 
   13 Posseltová Romana     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    56:43   13   42:01   12                                           98:44 
   14 Bauere Irena          451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    60:30   21   40:26    8                                          100:56 
   15 Benešová Iva          SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    58:03   15   42:59   15                                          101:02 
   16 Forstová Lenka        MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE    52:16    9   49:59   23                                          102:15 
   17 Komersová Jana        KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    64:30   24   38:05    5                                          102:35 
   18 Tikhonova Elena       593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    60:13   20   47:35   20                                          107:48 
   19 Tetere Aiva           451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    59:02   17   51:03   25                                          110:05 
   20 Antoine Christine     291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA    65:53   25   44:38   17                                          110:31 
   21 Kosová Michaela       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    60:04   19   51:20   26                                          111:24 
   22 Procházková Miluše    DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE    60:37   22   52:20   27                                          112:57 
   23 Pavlíková Pavla       CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    66:44   26   46:34   19                                          113:18 
   24 Krogsgaard Heidi      223 SILKEBORG OK                  DEN    73:08   31   40:54   10                                          114:02 
   25 Žandová Mária         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    57:46   14   56:46   35                                          114:32 
   26 Čechlovská Jana       CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    61:34   23   55:10   32                                          116:44 
   27 Kaděrová Barbora      HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE    67:33   27   49:36   22                                          117:09 
   28 Vričanová Sylva       HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE    59:19   18   58:46   38                                          118:05 
   29 Német Ágnes           395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    70:49   29   48:11   21                                          119:00 
   30 Klašková Kateřina     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    69:25   28   50:26   24                                          119:51 
   31 Gorčicová Ivana       CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    71:52   30   55:31   34                                          127:23 
   32 Kjaer hemmingsen Bent 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    74:55   32   53:22   28                                          128:17 
   33 Kubínová Jana         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    77:38   35   54:23   31                                          132:01 
   34 Brousilová Petra      PGP SK Praga                      CZE    77:11   33   58:37   37                                          135:48 
   35 Divecká Růžena        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    84:17   39   58:15   36                                          142:32 
   36 Hlubučková Šárka      KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    83:15   37   62:18   40                                          145:33 
   37 Hrdličková Ludmila    SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    83:55   38   62:12   39                                          146:07 
   38 Burdová Simona        LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE    94:17   43   54:22   30                                          148:39 
   39 Obrátilová Naďa       ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE    80:42   36   69:32   45                                          150:14 
   40 Tóth Ágnes            399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN    94:57   44   55:23   33                                          150:20 
   41 Bartáková Eva         CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    97:18   46   54:02   29                                          151:20 
   42 Fundová Hana          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    89:35   40   66:10   44                                          155:45 
   43 Pelikánová Lucie      MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE    92:37   41   65:58   43                                          158:35 
   44 Le guen Pascale       295 SBO LANNION                   FRA    99:17   47   62:31   41                                          161:48 
   45 Weingard Elvira       350 OLV STEINBERG                 GER   100:26   48   62:36   42                                          163:02 
   46 Kulhavá Jarmila       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    77:18   34   86:52   49                                          164:10 
   47 Kubičková Ivana       SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    95:19   45   69:56   46                                          165:15 
   48 Mielcová Elena        AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava          CZE    93:37   42   79:50   47                                          173:27 
   49 Zierhutová Michaela   LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              CZE   103:18   49   85:28   48                                          188:46 
   50 Šebková Helena        SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE   189:56   50   92:42   50                                          282:38 

      Vogl Karin            346 SV MIETRACHING                GER     disk         disk                                                      



D45  (26)                                  

    1 Ozola Baiba           453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT    47:17    1   34:27    1                                           81:44 
    2 Tyapkina Kaleriia     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    47:25    2   44:13    7                                           91:38 
    3 Cincibusová Ivana     FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE    52:34    4   40:06    4                                           92:40 
    4 Verbraken Linda       152 BORASCA BRASSCHAAT            BEL    52:19    3   43:55    6                                           96:14 
    5 Elstner Margit        123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    61:17    5   43:27    5                                          104:44 
    6 Mrázová Pavla         DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE    69:24    7   39:35    2                                          108:59 
    7 Misiuniene Irina      473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS             LTU    65:58    6   44:51    8                                          110:49 
    8 Štrossová Jiřinka     DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE    72:22   10   47:35   10                                          119:57 
    9 Thýnová Ivana         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    74:55   13   45:56    9                                          120:51 
   10 Obstetar Anne         297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    82:51   14   39:40    3                                          122:31 
   11 Bergdahl Karin        ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    69:37    8   55:35   16                                          125:12 
   12 Kábrtová Iva          PEN OK RECO Sport                 CZE    71:41    9   55:06   14                                          126:47 
   13 Sládková Eva          TEH Sokol Tehov                   CZE    72:52   12   55:29   15                                          128:21 
   14 Jacomino Mireille     298 DAUPHINÉ ORIENTATION          FRA    83:43   15   54:20   13                                          138:03 
   15 Cabalková Ivana       ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk           CZE    72:49   11   65:55   23                                          138:44 
   16 Merl Birgit           123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    91:55   19   50:59   11                                          142:54 
   17 Ivarsen Hanne         226 OK PAN AARHUS                 DEN    91:40   18   54:06   12                                          145:46 
   18 Hackl Claudia         123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    87:54   16   60:27   19                                          148:21 
   19 Snuka Rota            452 BEBRI                         LAT    96:48   20   56:31   17                                          153:19 
   20 Egrtová Jitka         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    96:55   21   62:05   20                                          159:00 
   21 Breitfellner Christa  123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT   107:56   23   63:41   21                                          171:37 
   22 Šplinarová Jana       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    90:25   17   84:27   26                                          174:52 
   23 Cvitković Maja        211 OK VIHOR ZAGREB               CRO   107:41   22   73:42   25                                          181:23 
   24 Zemanová Alena        KTA SK Kotnov Tábor               CZE   123:50   24   65:47   22                                          189:37 

      Gaumiga Antra         452 BEBRI                         LAT     disk        57:07   18                                                 
      Brémová Hildegarda    LEN SKI Klub Lenora               CZE     disk        70:31   24                                                 



D45S  (10)                                 

    1 Lynge krogh Marianne  224 KOLDING OK                    DEN    45:12    1   31:18    1                                           76:30 
    2 Nováková Jana         TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    59:56    3   40:39    2                                          100:35 
    3 Wiedenfeld Ute        351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER    56:58    2   46:49    6                                          103:47 
    4 Lejasblusa Anda       455 GAUJIENA                      LAT    64:25    4   43:45    3                                          108:10 
    5 Slezáčková Věra       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    72:30    5   44:14    4                                          116:44 
    6 Svalbring Marie       706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    74:27    6   45:25    5                                          119:52 
    7 Hrabánková Ilona      PGP SK Praga                      CZE    94:20    9   53:59    7                                          148:19 
    8 Vlková Radka          JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod      CZE    82:39    8   77:50    8                                          160:29 
    9 Schreiber Hannelore   122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT    76:58    7   84:58   10                                          161:56 

      Belinchón Elisa       246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP     disk        78:08    9                                                 



D50  (28)                                  

    1 Víchová Ladislava     LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    44:27    1   36:53    5                                           81:20 
    2 Zelená Markéta        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    55:42    6   32:31    1                                           88:13 
    3 Voltrová Svatava      ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE    54:30    4   35:16    2                                           89:46 
    4 Zencsenko Tamara      401 HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SE             HUN    54:42    5   35:16    2                                           89:58 
    5 Jenei Margit          391 BOF BUDAORS                   HUN    50:19    2   43:28    8                                           93:47 
    6 Vlažná Mirka          LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE    72:17   14   36:36    4                                          108:53 
    7 Nýdrlová Eva          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    63:58    8   45:13    9                                          109:11 
    8 Kensby Ingrid         703 OK TYR                        SWE    53:41    3   57:34   18                                          111:15 
    9 Rye Unni              511 ASKER SK                      NOR    64:13    9   48:29   13                                          112:42 
   10 Diachenko Iryna       761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    73:14   15   39:47    6                                          113:01 
   11 Biró Aletta           392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST              HUN    69:35   12   47:16   12                                          116:51 
   12 Havlíčková Jindra     KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    76:16   17   41:41    7                                          117:57 
   13 Dudová Hana           DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    72:00   13   46:37   10                                          118:37 
   14 Jermanová Eva         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    60:10    7   59:13   19                                          119:23 
   15 Gazdačková Jana       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    66:15   11   53:41   17                                          119:56 
   16 Bláhová Luba          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    74:45   16   49:37   15                                          124:22 
   17 Thorsson Marianne     704 IK TRENNE ULLARED             SWE    65:18   10   63:39   24                                          128:57 
   18 Horela Iryna          761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    84:55   19   46:44   11                                          131:39 
   19 Nováková Pavla        DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    76:41   18   61:27   22                                          138:08 
   20 Šabatková Zdena       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    88:36   20   52:33   16                                          141:09 
   21 Wolkerová Dagmar      TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    88:44   21   59:16   20                                          148:00 
   22 Kapounová Jitka       DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    93:27   22   70:27   27                                          163:54 
   23 Stulíková Zuzana      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   114:07   23   60:23   21                                          174:30 
   24 Schulz Barbel         356 SV STRALENDORF                GER   115:28   24   63:32   23                                          179:00 
   25 Vychodilová Jiřina    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   121:19   25   75:59   28                                          197:18 
   26 Baerts Anita          153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLDER        BEL   153:54   26   68:48   25                                          222:42 

      Svobodná Eva          DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE     disk        48:56   14                                                 
      Svobodová Eva         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE     disk        69:40   26                                                 



D55  (16)                                  

    1 Muzsnai Ágota         397 HSE SZENTENDRE                HUN    44:33    1   33:10    2                                           77:43 
    2 Horynová Eva          TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE    57:10    2   33:26    4                                           90:36 
    3 Lindkvist Anneli      707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                SWE    66:24    3   32:48    1                                           99:12 
    4 Korejčíková Dáďa      LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    75:07    6   33:19    3                                          108:26 
    5 Mrázková Ivana        DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    73:45    5   36:36    6                                          110:21 
    6 Konopáčová Jana       TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    78:00    8   38:36    8                                          116:36 
    7 Bradnová Věra         CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    82:27   10   37:29    7                                          119:56 
    8 Ponweiser Christine   124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    75:15    7   45:16   11                                          120:31 
    9 Klímová Jitka         KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    68:48    4   53:14   14                                          122:02 
   10 Leung Julie           101 TOOHEY FOREST SPRINGFIELD LAK AUS    82:47   11   44:35   10                                          127:22 
   11 Tvrdková Eva          LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    78:18    9   49:40   12                                          127:58 
   12 Indriksone Ligita     451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    87:52   12   40:17    9                                          128:09 
   13 Cigošová Anna         TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    92:21   13   36:08    5                                          128:29 
   14 Kubátová Lenka        SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    94:21   14   51:30   13                                          145:51 
   15 Böhmová Eva           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE   129:05   15   74:12   15                                          203:17 
   16 Ondrůjová Anna        LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE   179:59   16   93:14   16                                          273:13 



D55S  (7)                                  

    1 Tabaka Inta           451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    42:49    1   34:39    1                                           77:28 
    2 Lukavcová Lenka       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    47:46    2   43:17    3                                           91:03 
    3 Bratka Valda          452 BEBRI                         LAT    51:31    3   45:16    4                                           96:47 
    4 Lusková Olga          CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    52:04    4   45:56    5                                           98:00 
    5 Orálková Libuše       TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    53:53    5   46:24    6                                          100:17 
    6 Klimplová Alena       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    61:45    6   39:30    2                                          101:15 
    7 Nayda Nadiya          761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    71:00    7   52:42    7                                          123:42 



D60  (18)                                  

    1 Neradová Alena        LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE    37:06    1   34:16    2                                           71:22 
    2 Bumeliene Skaidra     471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS            LTU    44:17    2   38:27    3                                           82:44 
    3 Křížová Zdenka        PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE    44:17    2   39:37    4                                           83:54 
    4 Ryasna Lyubov         761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    53:46    7   32:32    1                                           86:18 
    5 Suchánková Libuše     SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava           CZE    48:04    6   42:15    5                                           90:19 
    6 Komár Ildikó          395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    46:59    5   44:24    6                                           91:23 
    7 Kubíková Květa        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    46:29    4   45:37    7                                           92:06 
    8 Otreshko Nataliia     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    55:31    9   50:39   10                                          106:10 
    9 Ender Irina           352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER    54:07    8   53:43   11                                          107:50 
   10 Tarkiainen Sirpa      273 SUSE                          FIN    60:10   10   48:10    8                                          108:20 
   11 Koshova Valentyna     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    64:11   11   55:29   12                                          119:40 
   12 Berger Marie jose     297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    65:45   12   58:47   14                                          124:32 
   13 Tobler Barbara        124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    80:51   15   49:57    9                                          130:48 
   14 Muller Brigitte       123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    78:04   14   56:18   13                                          134:22 
   15 Ryšavá Lubomíra       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   111:44   17   62:09   15                                          173:53 
   16 Eismark Inger         705 IFK GOTEBORG                  SWE    98:22   16   85:13   17                                          183:35 
   17 Purmale Ilona         452 BEBRI                         LAT    68:04   13  163:25   18                                          231:29 

      Busch Bärbel          348 POST SV DRESDEN               GER                 62:39   16                                                 



D65  (12)                                  

    1 Michel Birgitt        343 TV JAHN WOLFSBURG             GER    53:08    2   42:24    1                                           95:32 
    2 Štrojsová Jaroslava   KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    48:13    1   51:52    4                                          100:05 
    3 Abram Anna maria      421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD             ITA    57:14    3   52:36    5                                          109:50 
    4 Kašková Eva           CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    66:08    6   44:45    2                                          110:53 
    5 Dvořáková Ladislava   PGP SK Praga                      CZE    71:52    7   48:24    3                                          120:16 
    6 Marchenko Nadiia      761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    62:39    4   60:41    7                                          123:20 
    7 Nejezchlebová Věra    KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    64:22    5   68:37    8                                          132:59 
    8 Kienast Hanni         123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    78:10    8   58:52    6                                          137:02 
    9 Lhotská Hana          ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk           CZE   101:37    9   72:40    9                                          174:17 
   10 Provazníková Svatava  TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   115:25   10  108:35   11                                          224:00 
   11 Hudečková Alena       KTA SK Kotnov Tábor               CZE   142:19   12   99:57   10                                          242:16 
   12 Haufe Heiderose       352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER   124:53   11  128:09   12                                          253:02 



D70  (9)                                   

    1 Bruce Ilze            456 SALDUS OK                     LAT    39:59    1   37:33    1                                           77:32 
    2 Novotná Marie         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    46:28    2   50:09    2                                           96:37 
    3 Slavina Anna          454 OZONS OK                      LAT    48:03    3   56:35    3                                          104:38 
    4 Eulitz Ilze           366 OLV WEIMAR                    GER    60:05    4   60:04    4                                          120:09 
    5 Tsodikova Varvara     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    72:19    5   70:05    5                                          142:24 
    6 Stiborová Jitka       KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE   122:52    9   81:08    6                                          204:00 
    7 Stadler Helga         353 OL-STADLER HERRENBERG         GER    89:02    6  118:09    9                                          207:11 
    8 Dolečková Míla        TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   120:20    8   91:17    7                                          211:37 
    9 Tarantseva Valentina  592 OK YEISK                      RUS   109:53    7  102:48    8                                          212:41 



F3  (68)                                   

    1 Miturová Radka        MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          CZE    44:40    2   35:07    7                                           79:47 
    2 Buhler Birgit         ner nereg                                57:12    9   31:42    5                                           88:54 
    3 Freyová Andrea        NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE    54:06    5   35:20    8                                           89:26 
    4 Brázdilová Radka      ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda          CZE    55:18    6   36:30    9                                           91:48 
    5 Svensson Leif         709 OK TISAREN                    SWE    66:39   13   25:12    1                                           91:51 
    6 Savičová Gabriela     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    53:55    4   38:24   10                                           92:19 
    7 Junková Petra         STH SK Studenec                   CZE    57:09    8   40:46   12                                           97:55 
    8 Štičková Věra         LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    57:04    7   41:21   13                                           98:25 
    9 Štičková Eva          LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    64:11   10   45:59   18                                          110:10 
   10 Obrátil Miroslav      ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE    67:41   15   45:21   15                                          113:02 
   11 Kalenská Kateřina     STH SK Studenec                   CZE    66:10   11   48:10   23                                          114:20 
   12 Vébrová Denisa        KTA SK Kotnov Tábor               CZE    76:26   21   38:27   11                                          114:53 
   13 Buchkovska Olena      706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    73:44   19   46:39   20                                          120:23 
   14 Zaoral Jan            VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P CZE    75:05   20   45:30   16                                          120:35 
   15 Lisá Tereza           ner nereg                                71:03   16   50:03   27                                          121:06 
   16 Zemková Helena        SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    66:23   12   54:44   36                                          121:07 
   17 Parnik Edith          ner nereg                                82:18   27   44:30   14                                          126:48 
   18 Rychlíková Blanka     VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    77:22   23   53:50   32                                          131:12 
   19 Andersone Inta        ner nereg                                81:01   26   52:25   29                                          133:26 
   20 Parnik Jan Henrik     ner nereg                                82:20   28   53:17   31                                          135:37 
   21 Roos Ronald           501 HOC 93 MEPPEL                 NED    80:28   24   58:28   41                                          138:56 
   22 Zábranská Petra       SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    76:57   22   62:44   47                                          139:41 
   23 Äke Andreasson        707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                SWE    84:05   29   58:09   39                                          142:14 
   24 Öhnlund Marie         707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                SWE    84:12   30   58:16   40                                          142:28 
   25 Rývová Pavla          KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    95:03   35   48:04   22                                          143:07 
   26 Kiss Anette           ner nereg                                80:33   25   62:41   46                                          143:14 
   27 Olbrycht Anna         551 OLBnO WARSZAWA                POL    93:04   34   54:33   35                                          147:37 
   28 Hořáková Petra        LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE   102:13   37   49:39   25                                          151:52 
   29 Kubátová Ivana        ner nereg                                90:32   33   63:47   49                                          154:19 
   30 Tichá Klára           KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE   101:21   36   55:08   37                                          156:29 
   31 Tichá Ivana           KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    85:51   31   75:21   55                                          161:12 
   32 Szabóné gombási Julia 396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR   HUN   109:01   39   53:59   34                                          163:00 
   33 Rooni Anu             ner nereg                               107:41   38   59:17   42                                          166:58 
   34 Stulík Jiří           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   130:43   45   47:04   21                                          177:47 
   35 Bucherová Thea        ner nereg                               112:58   41   66:40   50                                          179:38 
   36 Vébr Jiří             KTA SK Kotnov Tábor               CZE   112:53   40   67:24   51                                          180:17 
   37 Bauerová Anežka       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   127:44   44   52:35   30                                          180:19 
   38 Jelínková Dagmar      TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE   121:51   43   61:21   45                                          183:12 
   39 Petrevičiene Aist     474 OSK APUOKAS                   LTU   180:09   46   69:41   53                                          249:50 

      Bartáková ml. Eva     CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE     disk        53:53   33                                                 
      Dejnožka Jiří         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE     disk        46:22   19                                                 
   ms Kantnerová Marie      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE     disk        47:36   ms                                                 
      Malý Bohumil          ner nereg                                 disk        68:35   52                                                 
      Kuneš Vratislav       ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda          CZE     disk        55:37   38                                                 
      Jankovcová Marie      TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE     disk        97:19   56                                                 
      Maršál Jankub         VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE     disk                                                                   
      Merhulík Václav       ner nereg                                             35:01    6                                                 
      Žitný Tomáš           SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE    44:09    1                                                              
      Istvánová Bohumila    MAS KČT Aš                        CZE     disk                                                                   
      Vilimovská Mirka      ner nereg                                             63:21   48                                                 
      Ševčíková Monika      ner nereg                                             72:24   54                                                 
      Ševčík Jiří           ner nereg                                             45:35   17                                                 
      Rothauer Lucie        ner nereg                                             30:30    3                                                 
      Kučera Vojtěch        ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    88:59   32                                                              
      Hegedus Réka          ner nereg                                72:16   18                                                              
      Csillik Bence         ner nereg                                72:12   17                                                              
      Bauere Anete          ner nereg                                45:52    3                                                              
      Svilde Arturs         ner nereg                                66:53   14                                                              
      Šembera Jiří          VIP SK VIPrahlo Praha                                  disk                                                      
      Korčák Marian         HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE                 26:58    2                                                 
      Egrt Milan            ner nereg                                             59:30   43                                                 
      Šabatka Petr          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                 51:59   28                                                 
      Buncsák Piroska       393 HSE BUDAPEST                  HUN   120:24   42                                                              
      Novák Prokop          ner nereg                                 disk                                                                   
      Côté Michaela         ner nereg                                             30:54    4                                                 
      Berková Květa         TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE                 49:58   26                                                 
      Lou Lucy              701 TIBRO OK                      SWE                 61:17   44                                                 
      Mikešová Simona       ner nereg                                             49:20   24                                                 



F5  (47)                                   

    1 Toth Tamas            395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    59:03    1   45:35    3                                          104:38 
    2 Müllerová Věra        VAM Vamberk                              61:02    3   44:09    1                                          105:11 
    3 Nešpor Václav         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    88:54    9   47:04    4                                          135:58 
    4 Kamaryt Michal        MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          CZE    85:55    7   55:27    6                                          141:22 
    5 Štípek Rostislav      TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE    87:35    8   58:51   10                                          146:26 
    6 Kamaryt Miloš         MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          CZE    90:29   12   58:18    9                                          148:47 
    7 Buhler Michael        ner nereg                                91:46   13   58:58   11                                          150:44 
    8 Jünger Ehms           ner nereg                               106:47   17   56:25    8                                          163:12 
    9 Němeček Jan           KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    88:55   10   74:36   17                                          163:31 
   10 Cabalková Jana        ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk           CZE    99:31   15   69:22   15                                          168:53 
   11 Kamarytová Martina    MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          CZE   117:14   21   68:14   14                                          185:28 
   12 László Herter         ner nereg                               108:05   18   78:01   20                                          186:06 
   13 Schejbal Vladimír     ZLH Zlaté hory                          123:47   24   74:49   18                                          198:36 
   14 Novák Michal          SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE   112:44   20   86:53   22                                          199:37 
   15 Hubený Martin         DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE   134:26   26   89:13   25                                          223:39 
   16 Buková Jana           ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE   136:53   27   99:34   29                                          236:27 
   17 Schejbalová Kristína  ZLH Zlaté hory                          151:29   30   87:50   23                                          239:19 
   18 Axelsson Daniel       706 MALILLA OK                    SWE   148:56   28   93:29   27                                          242:25 

      Schallberger Josef    633 TV KUSSNACHT                  SUI     disk        76:20   19                                                 
      Lou Lucy              701 TIBRO OK                      SWE     disk         disk                                                      
      Řehořková Alžběta     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE   161:16   32    disk                                                      
      Řehořková Štěpánka    SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE   152:43   31    disk                                                      
      Smolka Ondřej         ner nereg                                             67:03   12                                                 
      Martanová Daniela     ner nereg                                             88:31   24                                                 
      Alablová Lucie        ner nereg                                             72:46   16                                                 
      Kejzlar Vojtěch       ner nereg                                             90:46   26                                                 
      Maršálová Kateřina    VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    97:01   14                                                              
      Čechmánek Vladimír    ner nereg                                 disk                                                                   
      Kopáček Vít           ner nereg                                             56:10    7                                                 
      Přikryl Jan           SSU SK Severka Šumperk            CZE    81:52    4                                                              
      Nováková Jana         SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem               101:10   16                                                              
      Lederer Pavel         SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem                81:52    4                                                              
      Linka Vladislav       SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem               109:11   19                                                              
      Linka Michael         SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem               127:07   25                                                              
      Linková Alena         SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem               150:46   29                                                              
      Linková Kateřina      SUL Slavoj Ústí nad Labem               120:42   22                                                              
      Boš Miroslav          ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy             CZE                 67:07   13                                                 
      Hepnerová Martina     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    60:19    2                                                              
      Benc Tomáš            SSU SK Severka Šumperk            CZE    90:11   11                                                              
      Hanč Jaroslav         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE   122:40   23                                                              
      Benc Martin           ner nereg                                82:33    6                                                              
      Rajucsak David        ner nereg                                             80:10   21                                                 
      Vlk Michal            KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                154:39   30                                                 
      Táborský Ondřej       TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE                  disk                                                      
      Vávra Martin          ner nereg                                             44:45    2                                                 
      Kopáčková Alena       ner nereg                                             97:17   28                                                 
      Albl Miloslav         ner nereg                                             52:27    5                                                 



H10  (22)                                  

    1 Richtr Lukáš          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    26:18    1   20:42    1                                           47:00 
    2 Hořák Jára            LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    32:23    6   21:17    3                                           53:40 
    3 Krogsgaard Elias      223 SILKEBORG OK                  DEN    27:19    2   26:22    5                                           53:41 
    4 Paroulek Lukáš        LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    29:32    5   27:41    6                                           57:13 
    5 Kopanicak Michal      676 VAMEX KOŠICE                  SVK    28:15    3   30:13    8                                           58:28 
    6 Klaška Martin         DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    39:34    8   21:12    2                                           60:46 
    7 Valášek Václav        KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    28:26    4   40:16   15                                           68:42 
    8 Brousil Tomáš         PGP SK Praga                      CZE    47:17   15   21:35    4                                           68:52 
    9 Škvor Adam            KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    42:19   10   30:09    7                                           72:28 
   10 Hasman Marek          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    35:18    7   37:40   12                                           72:58 
   11 Zemánek Mikuláš       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    42:38   11   31:20    9                                           73:58 
   12 Břeň Daniel           SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    40:38    9   38:07   14                                           78:45 
   13 Kjaer hemmingsen Luka 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    45:47   14   42:58   17                                           88:45 
   14 Hanchen Florian       345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU          GER    45:09   13   45:19   18                                           90:28 
   15 Pohořalý Hugo         ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE    44:55   12   48:30   19                                           93:25 
   16 Hrdlička Jan          SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    58:02   17   37:43   13                                           95:45 
   17 Hašek Adam            VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    57:16   16   67:39   21                                          124:55 
   18 Budský Ondřej         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    97:16   20   42:07   16                                          139:23 
   19 Pavlík Ondřej         LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE    72:06   18   73:11   22                                          145:17 
   20 Forst Antonín         MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE    91:15   19   60:35   20                                          151:50 

      Vávra Pavel           BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                    disk        33:25   11                                                 
      Růta Matyáš           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE     disk        32:28   10                                                 



H12  (30)                                  

    1 Škvor Ota             KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    26:05    1   19:05    1                                           45:10 
    2 Schneider Nik         632 ZELG ZURICH                   SUI    31:47    3   27:01    4                                           58:48 
    3 Tikhonov Dmitry       593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    38:27    7   25:33    2                                           64:00 
    4 Šantrůček Vít         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    36:20    5   32:23   12                                           68:43 
    5 Szabó Marcell         396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR   HUN    40:21    8   30:31    9                                           70:52 
    6 Šebek Petr            DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    41:17    9   29:37    7                                           70:54 
    7 Hlaváč Ondřej         TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    36:01    4   35:16   15                                           71:17 
    8 Schaumann Tobias      124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    44:15   11   28:59    6                                           73:14 
    9 Melichar Petr         LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    42:50   10   33:05   13                                           75:55 
   10 Buk Petr              ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE    50:18   12   28:36    5                                           78:54 
   11 Hasman Ondřej         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    50:24   14   29:49    8                                           80:13 
   12 Hašek Jan             VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    37:46    6   45:07   21                                           82:53 
   13 Alkjaer eriksen Andre 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    50:21   13   33:52   14                                           84:13 
   14 Kjaer hemmingsen Malt 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    58:24   17   26:21    3                                           84:45 
   15 Poulsen Malthe        221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    31:05    2   56:56   27                                           88:01 
   16 Bencúr Juraj          LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE    58:49   18   31:58   11                                           90:47 
   17 Novák František       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    64:19   19   31:21   10                                           95:40 
   18 Tryzna Matěj          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    54:47   15   41:12   20                                           95:59 
   19 Schindler Pavel       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    75:24   20   39:17   18                                          114:41 
   20 Krejbich Daniel       TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE    84:49   22   48:57   24                                          133:46 
   21 Zemko Zdeněk          SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    90:51   23   46:15   23                                          137:06 
   22 Lynge krogh Kasper    224 KOLDING OK                    DEN    82:23   21   57:12   28                                          139:35 
   23 Vecko jan             NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE   118:25   25   39:08   17                                          157:33 
   24 Pavel Martin          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE   109:01   24   54:29   25                                          163:30 

      Weiler Vince          399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN     disk        35:37   16                                                 
      Gaumigs Gunars        452 BEBRI                         LAT     disk        40:24   19                                                 
      Kaděra Vojtěch        HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE     disk        60:47   29                                                 
      Čech Richard          SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE     disk        54:41   26                                                 
      Zappe Nicholas        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE     disk        45:23   22                                                 
      Jager Arno            345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU          GER    56:05   16                                                              



H14  (30)                                  

    1 Valášek Jiří          KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    48:48    4   37:07    1                                           85:55 
    2 Ježek Ondřej          SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    44:25    1   42:30    8                                           86:55 
    3 Ptáček Patrik         BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering       CZE    48:18    3   38:47    2                                           87:05 
    4 Zikmund Zdeněk        SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    44:50    2   44:00   11                                           88:50 
    5 Brázdil Petr          ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda          CZE    52:52    6   39:16    3                                           92:08 
    6 Mielec Jaromír        AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava          CZE    53:49    7   39:27    4                                           93:16 
    7 Maršál Jiří           VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    52:28    5   41:03    5                                           93:31 
    8 Wolowczyk Michal      552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL    56:50   10   41:46    7                                           98:36 
    9 Melichar Vojtěch      LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    57:08   11   41:33    6                                           98:41 
   10 Komers František      KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    56:31    9   42:57    9                                           99:28 
   11 Hausenblas Šimon      KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    57:08   11   45:05   12                                          102:13 
   12 Forca Valentin        297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    73:30   15   47:54   14                                          121:24 
   13 Lange Korbinian       346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    78:16   17   43:27   10                                          121:43 
   14 Břeň Lukáš            SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    67:36   13   55:13   18                                          122:49 
   15 Brantner Niklas       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    74:08   16   51:14   16                                          125:22 
   16 Weiler Vilmos         399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN    67:39   14   58:30   20                                          126:09 
   17 Drese Fekix           354 OLV USLAR                     GER    83:14   18   58:09   19                                          141:23 
   18 Schliebener Arne      354 OLV USLAR                     GER    89:51   21   53:49   17                                          143:40 
   19 Penzkofer Tobias      346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    98:57   25   47:12   13                                          146:09 
   20 Mossakowski Wojciech  552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL    85:11   20   61:20   21                                          146:31 
   21 Klepah Máté           395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    84:54   19   71:54   25                                          156:48 
   22 Rohlík Jan            KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE    91:49   22   65:30   23                                          157:19 
   23 Kalenský Aleš         STH SK Studenec                   CZE    94:58   23   67:39   24                                          162:37 
   24 Launois Antoine       297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    96:05   24   84:00   27                                          180:05 
   25 Pelikán Lukáš         MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE   118:06   26   82:40   26                                          200:46 

      Hlubuček Martin       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE     disk       111:02   29                                                 
      Novák Ondřej          TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE     disk        50:47   15                                                 
      Kašpar Ludvík         ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy             CZE     disk        61:45   22                                                 
      Koštejn Vít           DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    55:44    8                                                              
      Kubičko Petr          SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE                103:22   28                                                 



H16  (43)                                  

    1 Kettner Vojtěch       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    48:51    1   36:56    1                                           85:47 
    2 Waněk Adam            VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    52:56    3   41:28    7                                           94:24 
    3 Ptáček Pavel          BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering       CZE    50:37    2   45:43   16                                           96:20 
    4 Tóth Adrián           395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    55:34    4   41:25    6                                           96:59 
    5 Otto Mark             358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER    57:53    5   41:13    5                                           99:06 
    6 Sandevoir Luc         291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA    58:40    7   42:23    9                                          101:03 
    7 Wolowczyk Krzysztof   552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL    63:28   10   37:39    2                                          101:07 
    8 Jenes Soma            400 MOM BUDAPEST                  HUN    59:19    8   43:03   10                                          102:22 
    9 Deml Tomáš            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    58:15    6   45:23   14                                          103:38 
   10 Fürst Matouš          LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    61:14    9   43:39   11                                          104:53 
   11 Kaplan Martin         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    63:43   11   44:53   13                                          108:36 
   12 Řehořek Tomáš         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    64:19   12   45:41   15                                          110:00 
   13 Komers Jan            KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    65:46   14   46:23   17                                          112:09 
   14 Lukjanovs Karlis      456 SALDUS OK                     LAT    74:26   19   39:02    3                                          113:28 
   15 Tanzer Michael        122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT    73:52   18   41:31    8                                          115:23 
   16 Loge Paul             297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    65:17   13   50:44   23                                          116:01 
   17 Schliebener Jan       354 OLV USLAR                     GER    70:56   16   48:08   18                                          119:04 
   18 Vainovskis Emils      456 SALDUS OK                     LAT    70:26   15   50:37   21                                          121:03 
   19 Burda Matěj           LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE    78:40   24   43:47   12                                          122:27 
   20 Štál Jan              SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    73:13   17   49:33   20                                          122:46 
   21 Miknevicius Martynas  472 SM GAJA KAUNAS                LTU    77:36   22   48:32   19                                          126:08 
   22 Posselt Martin        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    77:37   23   50:40   22                                          128:17 
   23 Vaiciulis Naglis      472 SM GAJA KAUNAS                LTU    79:34   26   50:54   24                                          130:28 
   24 Veselý Jakub          LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    75:33   20   55:20   26                                          130:53 
   25 Griener Matthias      122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT    86:09   29   56:26   29                                          142:35 
   26 Eklund Oskar          706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    85:35   28   58:10   31                                          143:45 
   27 Ansbergs Ansis        456 SALDUS OK                     LAT    83:48   27   60:06   32                                          143:54 
   28 Kajúch Jakub          672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK    89:05   30   57:06   30                                          146:11 
   29 Aster Tomáš           SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    79:06   25   69:02   36                                          148:08 
   30 Andersons Tomass      455 GAUJIENA                      LAT    93:10   31   55:32   27                                          148:42 
   31 Billing Herman        706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    98:41   34   55:50   28                                          154:31 
   32 Štros Jan             SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    95:25   33   61:11   34                                          156:36 
   33 Buk MIchal            ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE    76:12   21   82:26   37                                          158:38 
   34 Lukjanovs Visvaldis   456 SALDUS OK                     LAT   108:13   38   52:22   25                                          160:35 
   35 Penzkofer Markus      346 SV MIETRACHING                GER   100:38   35   61:03   33                                          161:41 
   36 Lecuyer Clement       297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA   101:00   36   67:06   35                                          168:06 
   37 Takáč Teodor          672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK    93:21   32   85:04   38                                          178:25 
   38 Lecuyer Thibault      297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA   105:17   37  102:50   41                                          208:07 
   39 Vacek Jiří            SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE   113:34   39   97:19   39                                          210:53 

      Frankl Josef          346 SV MIETRACHING                GER     disk        98:16   40                                                 
      Málek Jan             PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE     disk        39:58    4                                                 
   ms Hoff Geoffrey         297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA   131:09   ms   69:52   ms                                                 
      Boucher Rafael        ner nereg                               153:57   40                                                              



H18  (31)                                  

    1 Grundmann Jan         LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov     CZE    58:21    2   43:56    1                                          102:17 
    2 Chloupek Adam         STH SK Studenec                   CZE    57:47    1   46:03    2                                          103:50 
    3 Rusý Tomáš            KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    63:58    3   47:20    5                                          111:18 
    4 Karlsson Erik         706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    64:33    4   48:20    7                                          112:53 
    5 Kettner Lukáš         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    68:41    8   46:07    3                                          114:48 
    6 Valášek Jan           KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    66:22    5   48:35    8                                          114:57 
    7 Argaláš Michal        TRI TJ TŽ Třinec                  CZE    68:21    7   47:50    6                                          116:11 
    8 Misiunas Justas       473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS             LTU    69:45    9   51:01    9                                          120:46 
    9 Zakouřil Vít          TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    74:28   11   46:41    4                                          121:09 
   10 Elstner Laurenz       123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    66:59    6   55:01   13                                          122:00 
   11 Buk JIndřich          ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE    79:24   15   52:25   11                                          131:49 
   12 Hursie Jonas          358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER    71:12   10   60:45   18                                          131:57 
   13 Svoboda Václav        SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE    79:23   14   52:48   12                                          132:11 
   14 Šmejc Jakub           SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    77:15   12   56:23   16                                          133:38 
   15 Klaška Pavel          DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    78:52   13   55:24   14                                          134:16 
   16 Péley Domokos         398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN    82:32   17   52:05   10                                          134:37 
   17 Német Kryštof         STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk           CZE    79:24   15   62:17   21                                          141:41 
   18 Skoupý Jan            STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk           CZE    86:32   18   55:52   15                                          142:24 
   19 Čechlovský Jan        CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    91:00   20   61:27   20                                          152:27 
   20 Hursie Lukas          358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER    89:19   19   64:26   23                                          153:45 
   21 Skyva Petr            STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk           CZE    93:11   21   62:37   22                                          155:48 
   22 Svalbring Josef       706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    96:54   22   60:47   19                                          157:41 
   23 Obrátil Štěpán        ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE   102:17   26   58:40   17                                          160:57 
   24 Kononykhin Anton      761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    99:18   23   68:51   24                                          168:09 
   25 Funda Jiří            API OK Andante Písek              CZE   100:15   24   77:38   26                                          177:53 
   26 Gvildys Povilas kazim 473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS             LTU   106:26   27   80:10   27                                          186:36 
   27 Prášek Přemysl        KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE   100:37   25   88:26   28                                          189:03 
   28 Bubla Péter           394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN   139:23   28   71:09   25                                          210:32 
   29 Földing Viktor        394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN   142:55   29   95:04   29                                          237:59 

      Nový Vlastimil        LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE                132:36   30                                                 
   ms Šákr Vít              BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                                49:59   ms                                                 



H20  (16)                                  

    1 Garcia dengra Ricardo 237 TOLEDO-O                      ESP    65:25    2   48:06    1                                          113:31 
    2 Bugár Gergely         391 BOF BUDAORS                   HUN    65:51    3   48:29    3                                          114:20 
    3 Jurado Manuel         236 UPV-O SANT JOAN               ESP    68:50    5   48:16    2                                          117:06 
    4 Doležel Ondřej        STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk           CZE    61:07    1   59:55    9                                          121:02 
    5 Picek Jan             TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    68:27    4   55:24    7                                          123:51 
    6 Györgyi Ábel          398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN    78:21    6   53:07    5                                          131:28 
    7 Handl Jindřich        SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE    83:52    8   49:23    4                                          133:15 
    8 Jenes Géza            398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN    84:16    9   54:39    6                                          138:55 
    9 Arnould Louis         299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE            FRA    81:36    7   69:23   12                                          150:59 
   10 Smitka Jan            SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    97:56   12   56:17    8                                          154:13 
   11 Scheler Fabian        347 TV COBURG                     GER    84:54   10   71:30   13                                          156:24 
   12 Přibyl Adam           LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE    97:35   11   71:55   14                                          169:30 
   13 Shmidt Kirill         591 BALTIYSKIY BEREG ST.PETERSBUR RUS   221:13   14   99:20   15                                          320:33 

      Dupoirieux Jules      299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE            FRA     disk        60:52   10                                                 
      Nemec Andrej          672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK   110:03   13    disk                                                      
      Bělohlávek Jiří       ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE                 66:11   11                                                 



H21A  (53)                                 

    1 Peterka Vojtěch       LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    78:03    2   64:18    6                                          142:21 
    2 Kobr Tomáš            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    82:07    4   60:58    2                                          143:05 
    3 Zikmund Zdeněk        NPA SK LOB Nová Paka              CZE    77:11    1   66:11    9                                          143:22 
    4 Junek Petr            STH SK Studenec                   CZE    82:18    5   63:41    5                                          145:59 
    5 Franssen Desmond      154 DREAM TEAM ZOERSEL            BEL    79:18    3   68:09   11                                          147:27 
    6 Rekunenko Artjoms     453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT    90:38   15   57:38    1                                          148:16 
    7 Rambousek Karel       BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    84:06    6   65:42    8                                          149:48 
    8 Kříž Lukáš            TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    84:54    8   69:24   12                                          154:18 
    9 Hodek Michal          TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE    85:00    9   69:45   13                                          154:45 
   10 Dvořáček Jiří         TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    84:53    7   71:14   14                                          156:07 
   11 Fiala Martin          TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    89:57   14   67:38   10                                          157:35 
   12 Sellés Emili          245 UPV-O ALCOI                   ESP    86:50   10   71:22   16                                          158:12 
   13 Muné Toni             242 CE FARRA-O VILASSAR DE DALT   ESP    87:48   11   73:13   19                                          161:01 
   14 Černý Martin          TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE    89:14   13   72:00   17                                          161:14 
   15 Davidovich Dzmitry    181 BSU MINSK                     BLR    96:36   19   65:20    7                                          161:56 
   16 Sars Davis            453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT    99:26   23   63:15    4                                          162:41 
   17 Mets Márton           398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN    95:18   17   71:15   15                                          166:33 
   18 Stupal František      JPV SK Prostějov                  CZE    90:56   16   76:40   24                                          167:36 
   19 Hyka Jan              TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    88:53   12   79:56   28                                          168:49 
   20 Martan Jiří           VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    97:42   21   72:06   18                                          169:48 
   21 Stehlík Petr          LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň           CZE    97:12   20   75:23   21                                          172:35 
   22 Van der kleij Thomas  154 DREAM TEAM ZOERSEL            BEL    98:37   22   75:50   22                                          174:27 
   23 Koponen Ville         272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                FIN   105:00   26   73:50   20                                          178:50 
   24 Arnould Vincent       299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE            FRA    95:38   18   84:20   36                                          179:58 
   25 Györgyi Péter         398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN   106:02   27   76:28   23                                          182:30 
   26 Miskó Róbert          394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN   106:47   28   79:46   27                                          186:33 
   27 Vančura Martin        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE   104:58   25   82:50   31                                          187:48 
   28 Boto Otero Miguel Ang 243 MADRID                        ESP   103:52   24   85:37   37                                          189:29 
   29 Veselý Ondřej         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE   111:20   30   81:11   30                                          192:31 
   30 Kovář Jindřich        MAS KČT Aš                        CZE   110:55   29   84:09   34                                          195:04 
   31 Tomeš Jaroslav        DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE   121:54   38   77:26   25                                          199:20 
   32 Sanchez Merino Jonas  243 MADRID                        ESP   123:45   40   78:35   26                                          202:20 
   33 Garcia Zigor          250 COBI DURANGO                  ESP   116:45   35   87:00   38                                          203:45 
   34 Györgyi Máté          398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN   115:05   32   88:42   40                                          203:47 
   35 Domenech amoros Jord  247 CO MALLORCA                   ESP   114:08   31   90:54   43                                          205:02 
   36 Castella Daniel       241 COB AVIA                      ESP   121:51   37   84:13   35                                          206:04 
   37 Ehms Norbert          355 USV JENA                      GER   117:57   36   90:01   42                                          207:58 
   38 Aigner Simon          346 SV MIETRACHING                GER   115:40   33   94:26   46                                          210:06 
   39 Bojović Boško         621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD     SRB   133:55   41   80:24   29                                          214:19 
   40 Curriu gimenez Pau    241 COB AVIA                      ESP   122:52   39   95:58   47                                          218:50 
   41 Sedeyn Ritchie        151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL   137:03   43   87:05   39                                          224:08 
   42 Héctor Esteve         233 CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC      ESP   144:37   46   82:52   32                                          227:29 
   43 Munjas Bojan          621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD     SRB   141:56   44   92:07   45                                          234:03 
   44 Babic Damjan          622 PD POBEDA BEOGRAD             SRB   142:50   45  100:40   49                                          243:30 
   45 Kerger Rudolf         361 SG ZITTAU-SUD                 GER   134:55   42  112:05   50                                          247:00 
   46 Perpen Martinez Angel 243 MADRID                        ESP   148:59   48   98:14   48                                          247:13 

      Daems Kristof         151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL     disk        90:56   44                                                 
      Anciaux Benjamin      154 DREAM TEAM ZOERSEL            BEL     disk        83:04   33                                                 
      Corredoira rifon Jose 243 MADRID                        ESP   116:26   34    disk                                                      
      Garcia Jose ramon     240 PEŇA GUARA                    ESP                 89:19   41                                                 
      Vigil Perez Ivan      243 MADRID                        ESP   146:43   47                                                              
      Kazda Jiří            SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE                 63:13    3                                                 
      Hostaš Petr           TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE     disk                                                                   



H21B  (20)                                 

    1 Kočí Martin           VBM VSK Mendelu Brno              CZE    76:49    2   61:20    1                                          138:09 
    2 Lima Erik             514 GANDDAL IL                    NOR    75:16    1   65:15    3                                          140:31 
    3 Dandens Toms          455 GAUJIENA                      LAT    82:57    5   62:21    2                                          145:18 
    4 Koucký Roman          EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha             CZE    82:51    4   67:45    4                                          150:36 
    5 Slovák Miroslav       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    81:59    3   70:52    7                                          152:51 
    6 Vejstrk Daniel        CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    88:08    7   69:00    5                                          157:08 
    7 Anděl Robert          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    87:42    6   69:50    6                                          157:32 
    8 Kříž Ondřej           PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE    96:02    9   76:24   11                                          172:26 
    9 Petrevičius Aras      474 OSK APUOKAS                   LTU   103:54   14   72:52    8                                          176:46 
   10 Němec Jan             CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE   101:35   11   76:23   10                                          177:58 
   11 Griener Gregor        122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT   102:57   12   75:30    9                                          178:27 
   12 Hegedus Abel          392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST              HUN    98:42   10   81:17   13                                          179:59 
   13 Nemec Juraj           672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK    93:32    8   87:37   16                                          181:09 
   14 Černohous Jan         672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK   103:10   13   82:26   15                                          185:36 
   15 Pavlík Libor          LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE   110:40   15   90:43   17                                          201:23 
   16 Loniewski Grzegorz    248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA       ESP   125:31   16   79:39   12                                          205:10 
   17 Nerad Jaroslav        LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE   127:42   18   82:11   14                                          209:53 
   18 Rothauer Thomas       123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT   125:34   17   92:17   18                                          217:51 
   19 Forst Libor           MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE   128:07   19   94:54   19                                          223:01 
   20 Montibeller Mirko     421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD             ITA   158:03   20   95:48   20                                          253:51 



H21C  (25)                                 

    1 Janošík Radek         VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE    69:33    1   52:24    1                                          121:57 
    2 Havlíček Tomáš        KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    73:16    2   56:28    7                                          129:44 
    3 Besta Lukas           KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    75:20    3   55:15    4                                          130:35 
    4 Čermák Patrik         672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK    79:57    6   53:18    2                                          133:15 
    5 Dubec Pavel           SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE    77:43    4   55:45    5                                          133:28 
    6 Hala Lukáš            KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE    81:11    7   54:38    3                                          135:49 
    7 Kubec Pavel           STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE    81:51    8   56:19    6                                          138:10 
    8 Bernášek Jiří         STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE    79:00    5   61:52   13                                          140:52 
    9 Malacka Petr          VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P CZE    83:36    9   57:23    8                                          140:59 
   10 Divecký František     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    84:49   10   62:54   14                                          147:43 
   11 Egrt Martin           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    95:59   11   59:04    9                                          155:03 
   12 Bitter Aleš           KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE   101:22   12   59:41   10                                          161:03 
   13 Šabatka Jan           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   101:59   13   65:06   16                                          167:05 
   14 Stibor Zbyněk         KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE   119:41   15   63:52   15                                          183:33 
   15 Schulz Jan            356 SV STRALENDORF                GER   116:13   14   71:57   19                                          188:10 
   16 Komárek Arnošt        TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE   128:58   17   66:37   17                                          195:35 
   17 Bubla Jiří            UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE   130:21   18   69:39   18                                          200:00 
   18 Schimm Petr           BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE   125:26   16   84:31   21                                          209:57 

      Hanchen Danilo        345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU          GER     disk        79:20   20                                                 
      Budyuk Oleksandr      761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR     disk       141:53   23                                                 
      Tanav Valter          254 OK MYRAKARUD                  EST     disk        87:34   22                                                 
      Šedivý Ondřej         ner nereg                               145:29   19                                                              
      Tyapkin Oleg          761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR     disk                                                                   
      Stulík Matěj          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                 60:32   12                                                 
      Funda Jan             SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                 59:44   11                                                 



H21E  (58)                                 

    1 Kubát Pavel           PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    73:30    5   71:10    1                                          144:40 
    2 Hradec Pavel          TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    72:53    3   75:17    2                                          148:10 
    3 Štěrba Zbyněk         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    72:36    1   75:41    4                                          148:17 
    4 Schuster Marek        AOP POBO - přátelé OB Opava       CZE    74:05    6   75:55    5                                          150:00 
    5 Hepner David          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    74:32    7   75:30    3                                          150:02 
    6 Mironov Dmitri        184 KAMVOL MINSK                  BLR    73:04    4   77:05    7                                          150:09 
    7 Poklop Martin         SSU SK Severka Šumperk            CZE    72:52    2   78:43   11                                          151:35 
    8 Mrázek Jan            SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE    76:36   10   77:27    9                                          154:03 
    9 Arstad Thomas natvig  518 NTNUI STAVANGER               NOR    78:27   13   76:20    6                                          154:47 
   10 Fleurent Theo         294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA    76:29    9   80:22   12                                          156:51 
   11 Hamelius Johan        123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    79:23   14   77:31   10                                          156:54 
   12 Wolf Daniel           TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    80:06   17   77:13    8                                          157:19 
   13 Mengin Bastien        299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE            FRA    77:05   12   82:24   14                                          159:29 
   14 Panchártek Jan        PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    75:54    8   86:08   16                                          162:02 
   15 Lenner Miroslav       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    76:47   11   86:51   17                                          163:38 
   16 Flašar Jan            PGP SK Praga                      CZE    79:41   16   86:52   18                                          166:33 
   17 Drahokoupil Aleš      CHT OOB SK Chrast                 CZE    84:48   19   82:37   15                                          167:25 
   18 Kovář Miroslav        SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE    79:28   15   92:16   28                                          171:44 
   19 Fumey Clement         294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA    83:39   18   88:33   20                                          172:12 
   20 Makovský Jakub        TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE    85:03   20   87:14   19                                          172:17 
   21 Lange Sebastian       346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    88:08   25   89:18   22                                          177:26 
   22 Henych Petr           VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    88:57   27   88:40   21                                          177:37 
   23 Weiner Jakub          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    88:09   26   90:27   25                                          178:36 
   24 Kafka Miloš           LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    97:38   40   81:15   13                                          178:53 
   25 Pašek František       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE    89:31   29   89:24   23                                          178:55 
   26 Ringot Mathieu        294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA    87:21   24   92:34   29                                          179:55 
   27 Martin de los rios Da 237 TOLEDO-O                      ESP    89:58   32   91:45   26                                          181:43 
   28 Asikainen Saku        271 HIISIRASTI TAMPERE            FIN    90:20   33   94:06   31                                          184:26 
   29 Landovský Tomáš       PGP SK Praga                      CZE    90:53   34   98:02   34                                          188:55 
   30 Reskis Atis           456 SALDUS OK                     LAT    96:35   38   93:02   30                                          189:37 
   31 Švirák Ondřej         ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    98:08   45   94:40   32                                          192:48 
   32 Lima Alf johan        514 GANDDAL IL                    NOR    89:45   31  104:10   40                                          193:55 
   33 Komanec Václav        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    95:49   37   98:37   35                                          194:26 
   34 Bravený Adam          VBM VSK Mendelu Brno              CZE    89:10   28  106:06   44                                          195:16 
   35 Svalbring Emil        706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    98:14   46   97:10   33                                          195:24 
   36 Dzedavets Yauheni     183 MINSK BOROVLJANY              BLR    97:45   41   99:04   36                                          196:49 
   37 Merida Juan manuel    235 VILLENA                       ESP    96:53   39  100:15   38                                          197:08 
   38 Bencúr Juraj          LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE    94:51   36  106:11   45                                          201:02 
   39 Kondrát Martin        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    97:48   42  103:53   39                                          201:41 
   40 Doucha Jiří           SNA TJ START Náchod               CZE    98:02   43  104:11   41                                          202:13 
   41 Viel Brieuc           294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA   104:12   48   99:55   37                                          204:07 
   42 Haugereid Ove         513 LOTEN ORIENTERINGSLAG         NOR   100:00   47  105:59   43                                          205:59 
   43 Kamaryt Tomáš         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE   107:14   50  107:13   46                                          214:27 
   44 Schröter Pavel        HAR OK Harcov                     CZE   107:04   49  111:54   48                                          218:58 
   45 Froyd Jorgen          519 NYDALENS SK                   NOR    98:02   43  125:13   51                                          223:15 
   46 Gipas Marijonas       473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS             LTU   123:27   51  104:33   42                                          228:00 
   47 Vébr Jiří             KTA SK Kotnov Tábor               CZE   132:18   52  119:03   50                                          251:21 
   48 Trezeguet Nicolas     294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA   138:21   53  116:49   49                                          255:10 

      Bespalov Roman        183 MINSK BOROVLJANY              BLR    86:18   23    disk                                                      
      Sandal Fredrik        514 GANDDAL IL                    NOR     disk       110:22   47                                                 
      Loland Glenn tore     516 SAUDA OK                      NOR    89:42   30    disk                                                      
      Daltveit Anders       517 FANA IL                       NOR     disk        89:45   24                                                 
      Dlabaja Štěpán        TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE    85:11   21    disk                                                      
      Mazal Zdeněk          VBM VSK Mendelu Brno              CZE    92:09   35    disk                                                      
   ms Novák Dan             BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                   85:17   22   93:49   ms                                                 
      Nogueira Luis         234 CO MALAGA                     ESP     disk                                                                   
      Bialožyt Michal       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE                 91:49   27                                                 
      Nykodým Miloš         ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE     disk                                                                   



H35  (16)                                  

    1 Kalinin Oleg          593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    63:25    1   53:01    1                                          116:26 
    2 Otruba Marek          PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov              CZE    77:59    2   55:11    2                                          133:10 
    3 Toužil Karel          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    85:46    3   66:53    3                                          152:39 
    4 Mikluš Marián         674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           SVK    88:26    4   72:05    9                                          160:31 
    5 Gálus Igor            LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE    92:49    5   68:14    4                                          161:03 
    6 Aubets Ramon          241 COB AVIA                      ESP    96:54    6   69:52    7                                          166:46 
    7 Knoll Thies           365 BIELEFELDER TG                GER   100:04    7   70:57    8                                          171:01 
    8 Řehořek Jaroš         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE   118:28   10   69:00    6                                          187:28 
    9 Schaumann Jorg        124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT   119:40   11   68:25    5                                          188:05 
   10 Žitný Tomáš           SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE   111:31    9   78:03   10                                          189:34 
   11 Mareš Alexander       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE   110:16    8   82:23   11                                          192:39 
   12 Alonso Rodrigo        246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP   120:41   12   88:35   12                                          209:16 
   13 Adamovský Michal      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   126:52   13   98:43   15                                          225:35 
   14 Alarcon Jaume         241 COB AVIA                      ESP   208:49   14   98:04   14                                          306:53 

      Rios Javier           238 SURCO ALMERIA                 ESP     disk        88:56   13                                                 
      Balogh Jan            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE     disk                                                                   



H35S  (8)                                  

    1 Fischerleitner Peter  120 HSV RIED II                   AUT    78:59    1   45:59    1                                          124:58 
    2 Borovikovs Juris      453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT    79:05    2   52:34    3                                          131:39 
    3 Jandera Tomáš         DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE    86:39    5   46:28    2                                          133:07 
    4 Sattler Steffen       361 SG ZITTAU-SUD                 GER    81:51    3   53:53    4                                          135:44 
    5 Dankó István          395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    84:08    4   53:58    5                                          138:06 
    6 Kopanicak Michal      676 VAMEX KOŠICE                  SVK    98:11    6   58:10    6                                          156:21 
    7 Molnár Attila         395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    98:37    7   59:03    7                                          157:40 
    8 Polgár Olivér         395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN   143:33    8   84:30    8                                          228:03 



H40  (40)                                  

    1 Stockmayer Michael    124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    58:34    1   42:55    1                                          101:29 
    2 Brantner Martin       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    64:56    3   44:42    2                                          109:38 
    3 Schmiedeberg Nils     363 SV TURBINE NEUBRANDENBURG     GER    64:51    2   49:50    4                                          114:41 
    4 Krogsgaard Keld       223 SILKEBORG OK                  DEN    68:45    4   46:34    3                                          115:19 
    5 Renner Wilfried       125 NF STEIERMARK                 AUT    73:43    5   55:31    5                                          129:14 
    6 Hašek Ondřej          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    79:40    8   58:52    7                                          138:32 
    7 Alkjaer eriksen Thoma 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    76:22    6   62:21   11                                          138:43 
    8 Bauers Janeks         451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    84:43   10   56:36    6                                          141:19 
    9 Vogl Roland           346 SV MIETRACHING                GER    82:44    9   59:40    9                                          142:24 
   10 Novotný Dušan         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    78:19    7   64:36   16                                          142:55 
   11 Hnízdil Jan           KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    87:40   11   64:09   14                                          151:49 
   12 Lavenne Philippe      292 NO SAINT ETIENNE              FRA    95:44   15   59:25    8                                          155:09 
   13 Kroupa Štěpán         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    94:28   13   68:51   19                                          163:19 
   14 Kijewski Jacek        553 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA           POL    94:41   14   69:42   20                                          164:23 
   15 Paulet Damien         298 DAUPHINÉ ORIENTATION          FRA   104:27   19   62:38   12                                          167:05 
   16 Wetzel Hendryk        357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN           GER    98:10   16   70:07   21                                          168:17 
   17 Schmid Martin         125 NF STEIERMARK                 AUT    91:04   12   78:24   26                                          169:28 
   18 Posselt Martin        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    98:59   17   73:02   22                                          172:01 
   19 Krausz Milan          FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE   111:14   20   65:39   17                                          176:53 
   20 Hasman Jan            VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE   116:03   22   61:41   10                                          177:44 
   21 Borčin Petr           ner nereg                               104:24   18   80:58   28                                          185:22 
   22 Mielec Jaromír        AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava          CZE   112:24   21   78:33   27                                          190:57 
   23 Kubičko Petr          SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE   128:37   29   64:12   15                                          192:49 
   24 Klír Václav           ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda          CZE   117:46   25   82:40   30                                          200:26 
   25 Žucha Jiří            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE   116:23   24   85:42   33                                          202:05 
   26 Šebek Martin          SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE   122:44   27   83:16   31                                          206:00 
   27 Tryzna Pavel          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE   126:07   28   81:39   29                                          207:46 
   28 Werner Lutz           349 SV WANNWEIL                   GER   131:24   30   77:10   25                                          208:34 
   29 Říman Petr            HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE   116:15   23   94:11   36                                          210:26 
   30 Reisinger Holm        351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER   147:45   35   67:01   18                                          214:46 
   31 Eichler Petr          KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE   121:43   26   93:09   35                                          214:52 
   32 Fürst Aleš            LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE   141:48   33   76:40   24                                          218:28 
   33 Billing Johan         706 MALILLA OK                    SWE   146:33   34   85:23   32                                          231:56 
   34 Mikeš Roman           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE   136:54   31  105:41   37                                          242:35 
   35 Švancar Martin        CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE   140:41   32  120:30   39                                          261:11 

      Barcia José           246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP     disk        89:45   34                                                 
      Broch Laurent         297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA     disk        63:14   13                                                 
      Kaděra Pavel          HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE     disk       114:25   38                                                 
      Řepík Tom             JES KOS Jesenice                  CZE     disk         disk                                                      
      Bruner Luboš          LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                 76:13   23                                                 



H45  (50)                                  

    1 Goossens Dirk         152 BORASCA BRASSCHAAT            BEL    54:14    1   33:21    1                                           87:35 
    2 Ptáček Pavel          BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering       CZE    59:03    2   36:33    2                                           95:36 
    3 Hradecký Jaroslav     DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    59:41    3   36:50    3                                           96:31 
    4 Poloprutský Tomáš     VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    60:37    4   37:05    5                                           97:42 
    5 Simonsen Bo           221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    64:45    5   36:53    4                                          101:38 
    6 Mezník Vladimír       LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    65:01    7   38:19    8                                          103:20 
    7 Grote Andreas         634 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG             SUI    68:23   10   37:14    6                                          105:37 
    8 Teringl Radek         VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE    64:59    6   41:11   15                                          106:10 
    9 Richtr Aleš           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    67:45    8   40:23   13                                          108:08 
   10 Schindler Jiří        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    71:59   12   40:21   12                                          112:20 
   11 Chachurski Ryszard    553 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA           POL    75:03   15   38:37    9                                          113:40 
   12 Klaška Pavel          DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    72:49   13   41:24   16                                          114:13 
   13 Tikhonov Nikolay      593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    76:55   17   38:18    7                                          115:13 
   14 Cincibus Pavel        FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE    68:09    9   48:19   22                                          116:28 
   15 Svensson Per          708 FINSPANGS SOK                 SWE    77:59   18   40:10   11                                          118:09 
   16 Lodberg Kent          226 OK PAN AARHUS                 DEN    81:27   21   40:07   10                                          121:34 
   17 Weiler Zsolt          399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN    71:16   11   50:46   25                                          122:02 
   18 Gorčica Pavel         CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    75:22   16   47:02   19                                          122:24 
   19 Funda Jiří            API OK Andante Písek              CZE    74:01   14   48:24   23                                          122:25 
   20 Kock Erwin            124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    82:31   22   40:35   14                                          123:06 
   21 Jensen Jes mose       225 AKIF SKOERPING                DEN    84:30   23   43:49   18                                          128:19 
   22 Kellner Gerhard       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    79:49   20   49:43   24                                          129:32 
   23 Jaroš Vladimír        DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE    78:32   19   54:09   30                                          132:41 
   24 Sandevoir Benoit      291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA    85:54   25   47:15   21                                          133:09 
   25 Ni Vadim              350 OLV STEINBERG                 GER    84:30   23   51:17   28                                          135:47 
   26 Obstetar Marc         297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    94:23   26   42:50   17                                          137:13 
   27 Tanzer Josef          122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT   101:36   30   50:56   26                                          152:32 
   28 Černík Milan          KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE   102:52   31   51:15   27                                          154:07 
   29 Gaumigs Andrejs       452 BEBRI                         LAT    96:36   27   58:37   39                                          155:13 
   30 Hursie Ingo           358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER    99:30   28   56:59   37                                          156:29 
   31 Lexen Dieter          359 OLG REGENSBURG                GER   111:56   33   47:10   20                                          159:06 
   32 Pavlů Jaroslav        DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE   100:51   29   65:47   42                                          166:38 
   33 Vydra Pavel           PEN OK RECO Sport                 CZE   108:30   32   59:59   40                                          168:29 
   34 Otto Volker           358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER   113:39   35   55:00   32                                          168:39 
   35 Hlaváček Lubomír      PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE   113:32   34   55:19   33                                          168:51 
   36 Svalbring Anders      706 MALILLA OK                    SWE   118:07   37   52:46   29                                          170:53 
   37 Bern Per-göran        706 MALILLA OK                    SWE   117:22   36   54:47   31                                          172:09 
   38 Divecký Josef         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   121:21   38   56:21   35                                          177:42 
   39 Svoboda Miloslav      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   134:20   40   57:39   38                                          191:59 
   40 Funda Michal          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE   138:38   43   56:05   34                                          194:43 
   41 Hlubuček Tomáš        KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE   124:43   39   71:57   44                                          196:40 
   42 Görtelmeyer Thomas    362 RSV HANNOVER                  GER   135:12   41   72:50   46                                          208:02 
   43 Aster Vladimír        SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE   146:54   44   67:06   43                                          214:00 
   44 Kettner Vladek        BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE   138:04   42   77:02   47                                          215:06 
   45 Kraus Ota             TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   153:46   45   64:23   41                                          218:09 
   46 Melichar Jaromír      LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE   155:31   46   87:05   48                                          242:36 

      Pohořalý Dobroslav    ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE     disk        97:17   49                                                 
      Dietrich Daniel       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE                 72:26   45                                                 
      Vychodil Tomáš        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                137:50   50                                                 
      Ježek Ladislav        VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE                 56:34   36                                                 



H45S  (13)                                 

    1 Nykodým Petr          TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    66:29    3   39:57    2                                          106:26 
    2 Sugimoto Mitsumasa    441 ES-KANTO CLUB                 JPN    66:04    1   42:59    5                                          109:03 
    3 Kopanicak Vladimir    676 VAMEX KOŠICE                  SVK    66:18    2   48:03    6                                          114:21 
    4 Havel Leoš            VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    73:45    4   41:37    4                                          115:22 
    5 Cinkan Zdeněk         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    84:31    5   54:36    8                                          139:07 
    6 Vabulnieks Maris      455 GAUJIENA                      LAT   113:14    8   48:29    7                                          161:43 
    7 Nikkari Hillar        252 SK ROCCO TEAM                 EST   109:44    7   56:03   10                                          165:47 
    8 Merl Uwe              123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT   100:26    6   65:34   12                                          166:00 
    9 Poulsen Henrik        221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN   116:11    9   54:59    9                                          171:10 
   10 Novák Petr            TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   118:04   10   59:52   11                                          177:56 

      Tanav Tonu            254 OK MYRAKARUD                  EST     disk        41:00    3                                                 
      Pärnik Jüri           254 OK MYRAKARUD                  EST     disk        39:21    1                                                 
      Voiciss Aivars        452 BEBRI                         LAT     disk        66:40   13                                                 



H50  (39)                                  

    1 Hlaváč Jiří           TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE    55:52    1   36:47    1                                           92:39 
    2 Škorpil Martin        HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice              CZE    61:11    2   43:56    4                                          105:07 
    3 Karlsson Gunnar       706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    63:28    3   45:58   10                                          109:26 
    4 Jakobi Zdeněk         HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE    67:18    4   48:10   12                                          115:28 
    5 von Gaza Horst        354 OLV USLAR                     GER    71:35    5   45:51    9                                          117:26 
    6 Burman Ulf            707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                SWE    80:10   10   42:54    3                                          123:04 
    7 Vankó Péter           393 HSE BUDAPEST                  HUN    81:40   13   42:52    2                                          124:32 
    8 Schliebener Stephan   354 OLV USLAR                     GER    76:41    8   48:26   13                                          125:07 
    9 Hrabánek David        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    81:39   12   44:59    5                                          126:38 
   10 Boehme André          359 OLG REGENSBURG                GER    76:20    7   50:26   14                                          126:46 
   11 Konopáč Jiří          TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    75:42    6   51:51   15                                          127:33 
   12 Wiedenfeld Frank      351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER    86:20   17   45:02    6                                          131:22 
   13 Blabla Zdeněk         PCB SKP České Budějovice          CZE    87:46   18   45:25    7                                          133:11 
   14 Hošek Ladislav        SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE    81:50   14   56:42   23                                          138:32 
   15 Carlsson Christer     ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE    85:48   16   53:24   19                                          139:12 
   16 Rooni Rein            251 OK ORVAND                     EST    93:52   19   45:48    8                                          139:40 
   17 Nemec Juraj           672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK    79:38    9   61:33   27                                          141:11 
   18 Kerényi Dénes         397 HSE SZENTENDRE                HUN    94:59   22   53:20   18                                          148:19 
   19 Andža Edgars          454 OZONS OK                      LAT    93:58   20   54:36   20                                          148:34 
   20 Gazdačko Milan        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    85:29   15   63:45   28                                          149:14 
   21 Dandens Viesturs      455 GAUJIENA                      LAT    96:34   23   52:50   16                                          149:24 
   22 Kensby Mats           703 OK TYR                        SWE    94:13   21   55:45   21                                          149:58 
   23 Král Martin           JIL OK Jilemnice                  CZE    99:47   25   56:15   22                                          156:02 
   24 Vícha Vladimír        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    97:45   24   59:25   25                                          157:10 
   25 Drese Werner          354 OLV USLAR                     GER   116:59   28   47:28   11                                          164:27 
   26 Svobodný Petr         DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE   113:12   26   67:32   31                                          180:44 
   27 Šváb Jan              VSP USK Praha                     CZE   113:59   27   70:40   34                                          184:39 
   28 Gierlach Peter        342 WOLF HALTERN                  GER   125:14   30   68:14   32                                          193:28 
   29 Kulhavý Josef         SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE   127:15   31   69:48   33                                          197:03 
   30 Boucher Yves          ner nereg                               134:06   33   67:00   30                                          201:06 
   31 Janošík Antonín       UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE   137:01   34   73:22   36                                          210:23 
   32 Claes Johan           153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLDER        BEL   131:47   32   78:44   37                                          210:31 
   33 Schneider Noldi       632 ZELG ZURICH                   SUI   148:19   35   64:18   29                                          212:37 

      Ignoul Jean           151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL     disk        53:16   17                                                 
      Devriendt Adrien      151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL     disk        59:19   24                                                 
      Vandeweyer Eddie      151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL   123:04   29    disk                                                      
      Krämer Stephan        341 TV COBURG-NEUSES              GER     disk        60:32   26                                                 
      Schulz Peter          356 SV STRALENDORF                GER     disk        71:41   35                                                 
      Sucharda Jiří         JEN OB Jenišovice                 CZE    80:36   11                                                              



H55  (35)                                  

    1 Parzewski Jerzy       555 WAT WARSZAWA                  POL    48:10    1   40:28    5                                           88:38 
    2 Novotný Otakar        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    51:40    3   41:26    6                                           93:06 
    3 Hones Josef           121 HSV RIED                      AUT    57:00    5   37:42    2                                           94:42 
    4 Fossum Jon arvid      511 ASKER SK                      NOR    53:20    4   42:13    7                                           95:33 
    5 Uher Petr             VSP USK Praha                     CZE    61:19    6   34:54    1                                           96:13 
    6 Miszewski Romuald     554 RUM(I)AK RUMIA                POL    51:19    2   49:48   13                                          101:07 
    7 Farář Václav          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    63:48    8   43:43    8                                          107:31 
    8 Novák Tom             DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    68:42   11   39:51    4                                          108:33 
    9 Procházka Antoním     DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE    70:19   13   38:19    3                                          108:38 
   10 Kaška Rudolf          CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE    64:30    9   45:09   10                                          109:39 
   11 Juřeník Josef         MOV SKOB Ostrava                  CZE    64:55   10   48:45   11                                          113:40 
   12 Gurka Jiří            TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 CZE    63:07    7   53:54   17                                          117:01 
   13 Orálek Miroslav       TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    70:17   12   52:37   15                                          122:54 
   14 Simkens Fred          151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL    73:32   14   53:55   18                                          127:27 
   15 Jelínek Petr          MOV SKOB Ostrava                  CZE    84:42   20   52:56   16                                          137:38 
   16 Szabó László          396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR   HUN    86:56   22   55:11   19                                          142:07 
   17 Pap László            395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    81:56   17   62:04   23                                          144:00 
   18 Špičák Aleš           DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE    80:03   16   64:28   25                                          144:31 
   19 Öhlund Per            707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                SWE    95:13   26   50:24   14                                          145:37 
   20 Bugár József          391 BOF BUDAORS                   HUN    83:55   19   63:47   24                                          147:42 
   21 Wiget Beat            631 OLV LUZERN                    SUI    74:02   15   73:55   31                                          147:57 
   22 Indriksons Evalds     451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    83:44   18   65:12   27                                          148:56 
   23 Bárta Miroslav        JEN OB Jenišovice                 CZE    92:56   24   61:37   21                                          154:33 
   24 Maliňák Josef         SVS Orientklub Vsetín             CZE    99:59   27   61:13   20                                          161:12 
   25 Böhm Karel            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    95:11   25   67:06   29                                          162:17 
   26 Jakobson Lennart      701 TIBRO OK                      SWE    90:26   23   72:42   30                                          163:08 
   27 Kubát Jaroslav        SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    84:59   21   78:10   33                                          163:09 
   28 Pavlík Milan          CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE   109:43   29   65:58   28                                          175:41 
   29 Olbrycht Janusz       551 OLBnO WARSZAWA                POL   114:29   31   64:34   26                                          179:03 
   30 Lange Peter           346 SV MIETRACHING                GER   105:52   28   78:02   32                                          183:54 
   31 Leung Tom             101 TOOHEY FOREST SPRINGFIELD LAK AUS   112:44   30   78:58   34                                          191:42 
   32 Gilot Jos             151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL   140:33   32   61:47   22                                          202:20 
   33 Matijašić Josip       211 OK VIHOR ZAGREB               CRO   213:20   33   96:16   35                                          309:36 

      Hegedus Abel          392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST              HUN     disk        44:58    9                                                 
      Zsilkin Viktor        401 HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SE             HUN     disk        49:07   12                                                 



H55S  (7)                                  

    1 John Vladimír         OLP PSK Olymp Praha               CZE    38:03    1   38:52    1                                           76:55 
    2 Horák Petr            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    63:29    4   40:48    2                                          104:17 
    3 Pospíšil Jiří         TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 CZE    56:34    2   48:37    3                                          105:11 
    4 Ziedins Viesturs      451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    62:59    3   58:34    5                                          121:33 
    5 Hackl Karl            123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    81:34    6   55:48    4                                          137:22 
    6 Schutz Wolfgang       123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    99:16    7   83:57    6                                          183:13 

      Klimpl Petr           LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    70:00    5    disk                                                      



H60  (43)                                  

    1 Přinda Oldřich        VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE    46:10    1   29:14    1                                           75:24 
    2 Hudský Vlastimil      TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    59:53    3   38:13    7                                           98:06 
    3 Wolejszo Tadeusz      555 WAT WARSZAWA                  POL    64:06    5   38:42    9                                          102:48 
    4 Härtelt Helmut        351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER    71:27   13   32:10    2                                          103:37 
    5 Pospíšil Jaromír      PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE    65:50    6   38:28    8                                          104:18 
    6 Ponweiser Franz       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    67:18    8   37:18    3                                          104:36 
    7 Babický Tomáš         DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice      CZE    68:06    9   37:44    5                                          105:50 
    8 Zdanovs Uldis         451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT    67:10    7   41:06   12                                          108:16 
    9 Enberg Gunnar         706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    71:11   12   37:24    4                                          108:35 
   10 Jakubec Jindřich      TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE    62:31    4   46:11   21                                          108:42 
   11 Thorsson Ove          704 IK TRENNE ULLARED             SWE    68:07   10   40:59   11                                          109:06 
   12 Bohm Eduard           123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    75:14   17   37:46    6                                          113:00 
   13 Bumelis Vidimantas    471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS            LTU    69:44   11   45:35   20                                          115:19 
   14 Rančák Josef          DOK OK Doksy                      CZE    74:01   16   42:01   13                                          116:02 
   15 Lukaseder Hubert      122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT    72:15   14   44:05   17                                          116:20 
   16 Lukavec Miloslav      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    77:26   19   43:11   14                                          120:37 
   17 Tvrdek Vojtěch        LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    73:18   15   47:45   24                                          121:03 
   18 Muller Leo            123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    81:46   20   46:29   23                                          128:15 
   19 Axelsson Leif         706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    82:06   22   46:25   22                                          128:31 
   20 Hamáček Bohuslav      LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    76:11   18   52:46   31                                          128:57 
   21 Ender Volker          352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER    84:58   25   44:27   18                                          129:25 
   22 Wozniak Jozef         555 WAT WARSZAWA                  POL    88:07   26   43:43   15                                          131:50 
   23 Pospíšil Karel        KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE    83:39   24   48:58   26                                          132:37 
   24 Hlaváč Jaroslav       SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE    81:59   21   52:20   30                                          134:19 
   25 Jelínek Vít           TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE    96:56   29   43:59   16                                          140:55 
   26 Locusse Robert        297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA    94:38   28   49:30   27                                          144:08 
   27 Procházka Aleš        DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE   103:22   31   50:06   28                                          153:28 
   28 Timmermans Georges    151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL   108:59   32   47:55   25                                          156:54 
   29 Fiala Miloš           KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory         CZE   119:58   34   50:11   29                                          170:09 
   30 Lusk Karel            CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE   103:10   30   68:48   36                                          171:58 
   31 Tomeček Lubomír       KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE    92:08   27   84:23   39                                          176:31 
   32 Zelený Vladimír       PGP SK Praga                      CZE   111:16   33   67:37   35                                          178:53 
   33 Lebduška Petr         ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE   121:28   35   58:56   32                                          180:24 
   34 Hrobař Rudolf         SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE   142:02   38   45:14   19                                          187:16 
   35 Ryšavý Vít            TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE   125:54   36   65:29   33                                          191:23 
   36 Neesgaard Tom p.      222 FSK ORIENTEERING COPENHAGEN   DEN   132:01   37   66:57   34                                          198:58 
   37 Čepelka Petr          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE   145:57   39   71:32   37                                          217:29 

      Janssen Marcel        151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL     disk        73:30   38                                                 
      Middleditch Christoph 321 DEE LOPPINGTON                GBR     disk       123:17   40                                                 
      Valter Petr           KBP KBP Praha                     CZE     disk        39:27   10                                                 
      Peterka František     TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    56:16    2    disk                                                      
      Busch Hans-jürgen     348 POST SV DRESDEN               GER     disk                                                                   
      Kříž Pavel            PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE    82:15   23                                                              



H65  (26)                                  

    1 Conrad Helmut         344 USV TU DRESDEN                GER    42:49    1   28:49    1                                           71:38 
    2 Čadil Jan             FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE    46:08    2   34:52    2                                           81:00 
    3 Komár Béla            395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    53:55    3   40:37    4                                           94:32 
    4 Lindblom Ingemar      705 IFK GOTEBORG                  SWE    54:09    4   42:06    6                                           96:15 
    5 Nosál Stanislav       SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    60:35    7   40:35    3                                          101:10 
    6 Tobiška Václav        ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk           CZE    55:16    5   47:06   12                                          102:22 
    7 Bauer Emil            VBM VSK Mendelu Brno              CZE    61:49    8   44:42    7                                          106:31 
    8 Lemble Andre          293 COSE ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN   FRA    62:35    9   46:47   11                                          109:22 
    9 Gřunděl Ivan          SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    66:51   10   46:25   10                                          113:16 
   10 Lisý Jan              ONO SKOB Ostrov                   CZE    67:47   11   49:34   16                                          117:21 
   11 Tóth János            395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    76:12   13   49:21   15                                          125:33 
   12 Schimm Dieter         BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    78:37   16   47:26   13                                          126:03 
   13 Tobler Gottfried      124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT    76:30   15   51:00   17                                          127:30 
   14 Zábranský Emil        SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    79:45   18   48:42   14                                          128:27 
   15 Nejezchleba Jiří      KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    82:51   19   45:41    9                                          128:32 
   16 Le guen Joseph        295 SBO LANNION                   FRA    78:51   17   57:15   20                                          136:06 
   17 Dvořák Jaromír        PGP SK Praga                      CZE    89:04   21   58:01   21                                          147:05 
   18 Gozzer Giancarlo      421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD             ITA    76:26   14   71:15   23                                          147:41 
   19 Lukáš Zdeněk          LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    91:02   22   56:41   19                                          147:43 
   20 Schonewille Ruud      153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLDER        BEL   106:33   23   44:48    8                                          151:21 
   21 Tarkiainen Esa        273 SUSE                          FIN   111:18   24   40:54    5                                          152:12 
   22 Vávra Jaroslav        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE    85:55   20   67:07   22                                          153:02 
   23 Bradáč Jaroslav       LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE   150:51   25   81:20   24                                          232:11 

      Asikainen Markku      271 HIISIRASTI TAMPERE            FIN     disk        51:07   18                                                 
      Karlsson Jan-ulf      706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    60:23    6    disk                                                      
      Aschermann Michael    TEP Tempo Praha                   CZE    69:03   12    disk                                                      



H70  (13)                                  

    1 Schmalfeld Tassilo    351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER    36:32    1   28:21    1                                           64:53 
    2 Slavins Rodrigo       454 OZONS OK                      LAT    36:32    1   28:59    2                                           65:31 
    3 Havlík Jaroslav       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    38:35    3   29:39    3                                           68:14 
    4 Attl Vladimír         PGP SK Praga                      CZE    41:34    4   37:01    4                                           78:35 
    5 Licis Arno            454 OZONS OK                      LAT    45:27    5   43:39    8                                           89:06 
    6 Máslo Miroslav        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    50:50    8   39:07    5                                           89:57 
    7 Frey Jaromír          NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE    49:28    6   41:06    6                                           90:34 
    8 Novotný Petr          PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE    50:16    7   50:48   10                                          101:04 
    9 Štrojsa Josef         KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    67:34   10   47:31    9                                          115:05 
   10 Rieder Gernot         123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT    75:08   12   41:44    7                                          116:52 
   11 Koponen Pentti        272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                FIN    63:21    9   59:47   12                                          123:08 
   12 Roos Ton              501 HOC 93 MEPPEL                 NED    69:44   11   61:27   13                                          131:11 
   13 Glaser Wolfgang       352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER    96:12   13   53:02   11                                          149:14 



H75  (7)                                   

    1 Horn Gerhard          367 TV HORN                       GER    46:33    1   42:38    1                                           89:11 
    2 Haufe Horst           352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER    53:01    2   44:12    2                                           97:13 
    3 Tarantsev Evgeny      592 OK YEISK                      RUS    59:59    3   47:10    3                                          107:09 
    4 Hanák Milan           FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE    65:41    4   64:48    4                                          130:29 
    5 Kalinin Boris         593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS    67:20    5   66:42    5                                          134:02 
    6 Kalivoda Viktor       KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE    76:37    6   69:34    6                                          146:11 

      Stadler Ewald         353 OL-STADLER HERRENBERG         GER     disk       113:38    7                                                 



T-OPEN  (13)                               

    1 Šebková Jana          ner nereg                                32:44    1   36:08    4                                           68:52 
    2 Černík Daniel         KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE    36:45    2   39:10    5                                           75:55 
    3 Haider Anna           121 HSV RIED                      AUT    62:11    5   27:23    2                                           89:34 
    4 Lundin Sandra         706 MALILLA OK                    SWE    41:40    3   49:45    7                                           91:25 
    5 Gorbenko Sergiy       761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    65:43    6   27:07    1                                           92:50 
    6 Stiborová Blanka      KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE    58:23    4   51:59    8                                          110:22 
    7 Kolesnykova Alina     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR   100:03   11   27:47    3                                          127:50 
    8 von Gaza Robin        354 OLV USLAR                     GER    98:26    8   48:39    6                                          147:05 

      Čtrnáct Šimon         PGP SK Praga                      CZE     disk        52:37    9                                                 
      Budyuk Oleg           761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    99:57    9                                                              
      Teslia Natalia        761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    99:57    9                                                              
      Sushko Oleksandra     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR    65:44    7                                                              
      Boháček Hana          ner nereg                                              disk                                                      



T10  (27)                                  

    1 Vitebský Lukáš        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    32:43    3   25:17    1                                           58:00 
    2 Dejnožka Vojtěch      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    30:46    2   27:34    3                                           58:20 
    3 Tkáč Matěj            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    38:58    8   27:05    2                                           66:03 
    4 Čechmánková Anna      PVP VSK Přírodověda               CZE    34:32    4   34:05    9                                           68:37 
    5 Jirkovská Kateřina    SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    36:47    5   32:54    5                                           69:41 
    6 Mielec Radomír        AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava          CZE    41:31    9   28:29    4                                           70:00 
    7 Waněk Hubert          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    29:50    1   43:04   16                                           72:54 
    8 Novotná Viktorka      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    42:06   10   33:31    7                                           75:37 
    9 Hnízdil Matěj         KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE    43:43   11   32:57    6                                           76:40 
   10 Janků Jana            SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE    37:17    7   40:40   12                                           77:57 
   11 Randáková Alžběta     VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    46:18   13   35:37   10                                           81:55 
   12 Szabó Milán           396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR   HUN    45:00   12   44:00   20                                           89:00 
   13 Janderová Barbora     DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE    58:05   16   33:34    8                                           91:39 
   14 Čtrnáct František     PGP SK Praga                      CZE    51:41   14   41:14   13                                           92:55 
   15 Weislová Eliška       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE    64:34   19   38:25   11                                          102:59 
   16 Zierhutová Michaela   LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              CZE    54:49   15   48:30   23                                          103:19 
   17 Richtrová Kamila      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    60:58   17   43:32   18                                          104:30 
   18 Macmahon Anežka       LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE    62:24   18   42:47   15                                          105:11 
   19 Štěrba Marek          SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE    68:02   20   41:34   14                                          109:36 
   20 Havlová Klára         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    72:44   21   46:39   22                                          119:23 
   21 Kopecká Tamara        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    79:50   22   51:27   24                                          131:17 
   22 Komárková Jindra      TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE    81:46   23   68:17   25                                          150:03 
   23 Kroniková Sylvie      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE    83:27   24   79:50   26                                          163:17 
   24 Vitebská Eliška       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE    37:06    6  161:10   27                                          198:16 

      Mareš Jakub           LEN SKI Klub Lenora               CZE     disk        43:57   19                                                 
      Bencúr Eliáš          LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE     disk        44:33   21                                                 
      Martanová Elin        VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE     disk        43:07   17                                                 



T10P  (55)                                 

    1 Simonsen Siri         221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    26:01    1   20:07    1                                           46:08 
    2 Peterka Jakub         LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    26:41    2   22:48    2                                           49:29 
    3 Ježek František       SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    27:31    3   29:05    7                                           56:36 
    4 Hasman Jakub          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    29:55    4   26:42    4                                           56:37 
    5 Alkjaer eriksen Lasse 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    30:20    5   27:38    6                                           57:58 
    6 Havlová Katka         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    34:42    7   25:43    3                                           60:25 
    7 Michlová Valentýna    VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    33:31    6   30:16    9                                           63:47 
    8 Tóth Barbara          395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN    37:20    8   32:41   13                                           70:01 
    9 Čechmánek Václav      PVP VSK Přírodověda               CZE    38:42    9   31:20   12                                           70:02 
   10 Kjaer hemmingsen Gust 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    42:09   15   29:37    8                                           71:46 
   11 Doucha Martin         SNA TJ START Náchod               CZE    39:02   10   33:03   14                                           72:05 
   12 Poulsen Mathilde      221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN    43:04   18   34:29   15                                           77:33 
   13 Jirkovský Jan         SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    44:38   20   36:31   16                                           81:09 
   14 Barcia Enrique        246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP    42:20   16   40:51   21                                           83:11 
   15 Barcia Jorge          246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP    42:24   17   41:02   22                                           83:26 
   16 Nedvídková Adéla      DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice      CZE    46:13   23   38:00   18                                           84:13 
   17 Skalická Eliška       BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                   43:33   19   40:50   20                                           84:23 
   18 Randáková Adéla       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    47:18   24   37:16   17                                           84:34 
   19 Kettner Matyáš        BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    46:07   22   39:41   19                                           85:48 
   20 Novotná Šárka         JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod      CZE    40:39   12   51:30   29                                           92:09 
   21 Novotný Marek         JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod      CZE    40:43   13   51:38   30                                           92:21 
   22 Jirkovská Magdaléna   SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    48:12   26   46:13   25                                           94:25 
   23 Janošíková Marie      VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE    40:16   11   59:30   37                                           99:46 
   24 Oncirk Honzík+Štěpánk ONO SKOB Ostrov                   CZE    41:57   14   58:36   35                                          100:33 
   25 Zemková Pavlína       SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE    47:58   25   53:01   32                                          100:59 
   26 Nedvídková Katka      DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice      CZE    56:47   27   45:55   24                                          102:42 
   27 Vodrážka Štěpán       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    81:45   37   27:26    5                                          109:11 
   28 Holečková Kateřina    ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE    61:22   29   50:50   28                                          112:12 
   29 Cincibusová Lenka     FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE    44:59   21   68:14   44                                          113:13 
   30 Rohlík Zbyněk         KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE    63:58   30   52:24   31                                          116:22 
   31 Krčmář Jáchym         LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE    64:27   31   54:12   33                                          118:39 
   32 Dvořáček Jakub        TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE    67:42   32   60:14   39                                          127:56 
   33 Komárková Zbyňka      TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE    58:03   28   75:19   46                                          133:22 
   34 Koponen Matias        272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                FIN    72:44   33   63:03   41                                          135:47 
   35 Michlová Eliška       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE    79:56   35   61:32   40                                          141:28 
   36 Koponen Rasmus        272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                FIN    76:21   34   67:12   42                                          143:33 
   37 Janošíková Eva        VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE    84:36   38   59:33   38                                          144:09 
   38 Gregor Richard        BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE    81:30   36   76:10   48                                          157:40 
   39 Sugimoto Wakana       441 ES-KANTO CLUB                 JPN    87:06   39   75:45   47                                          162:51 
   40 Knoll Anton           365 BIELEFELDER TG                GER   299:08   41   30:16    9                                          329:24 

      Rios Teresa           238 SURCO ALMERIA                 ESP     disk        59:27   36                                                 
      Pavlík Matěj          LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE     disk        67:12   42                                                 
   ms Lamačová Bára         BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                   59:39   ms   61:32   ms                                                 
   ms Rejholcová Terka      BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor                   59:39   ms   61:28   ms                                                 
      von Gaza Emil         354 OLV USLAR                     GER                 31:15   11                                                 
      Stehlík Šimon         ner nereg                                            120:33   50                                                 
      Teringlová Vendula    ner nereg                                             47:13   26                                                 
      Čechová Klára         SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE                 45:36   23                                                 
      Aschermannová Amalie  TEP Tempo Praha                   CZE     disk                                                                   
      Julie Mikešová        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE    88:10   40                                                              
      Alonso Loreta         ner nereg                                             58:02   34                                                 
      Bestová Tereza        KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE                 74:07   45                                                 
      Suchánek Dušan        SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava           CZE                  disk                                                      
      Brousilová Lucie      ner nereg                                             47:24   27                                                 
      Juřeník Jakub         HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE                 89:08   49