místo Jméno Klub E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Čas
153 CHA OK Chrastava CZE
D12 (25)
1 Kalinina Nika 593 OMEGA MOSCOW 24:03 1 25:03 3 49:06
9 Pavlíková Markéta CHA OK Chrastava 45:38 10 30:53 6 76:31
D21A (25)
1 Jakobová Adélka UOL SK UP Olomouc 67:10 1 46:48 1 113:58
19 Brozová Zuzana CHA OK Chrastava 99:28 21 61:04 15 160:32
D21B (33)
1 Teringlová Martina VCB TJ OB České Budějovice 63:54 1 49:26 1 113:20
5 Gorčicová Eliška CHA OK Chrastava 74:43 4 55:20 5 130:03
14 Vejstrková Zuzana CHA OK Chrastava 92:52 15 62:27 15 155:19
15 Hlavatá Andrea CHA OK Chrastava 90:26 13 65:11 18 155:37
D21E (12)
1 Johansson Sofie 710 OK LINNÉ 69:18 1 58:13 3 127:31
2 Kašková Kateřina CHA OK Chrastava 77:51 3 55:09 1 133:00
D40 (52)
1 von Gaza Anke 354 OLV USLAR 46:37 2 35:10 1 81:47
23 Pavlíková Pavla CHA OK Chrastava 66:44 26 46:34 19 113:18
26 Čechlovská Jana CHA OK Chrastava 61:34 23 55:10 32 116:44
31 Gorčicová Ivana CHA OK Chrastava 71:52 30 55:31 34 127:23
41 Bartáková Eva CHA OK Chrastava 97:18 46 54:02 29 151:20
D55 (16)
1 Muzsnai Ágota 397 HSE SZENTENDRE 44:33 1 33:10 2 77:43
7 Bradnová Věra CHA OK Chrastava 82:27 10 37:29 7 119:56
D55S (7)
1 Tabaka Inta 451 OK KO RIGA 42:49 1 34:39 1 77:28
4 Lusková Olga CHA OK Chrastava 52:04 4 45:56 5 98:00
D65 (13)
1 Michel Birgitt 343 TV JAHN WOLFSBURG 53:08 2 42:24 1 95:32
4 Kašková Eva CHA OK Chrastava 66:08 6 44:45 2 110:53
F3 (77)
1 Miturová Radka MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně 44:40 2 35:07 7 79:47
Lusk Zdeněk CHA OK Chrastava
Bartáková ml. Eva CHA OK Chrastava disk 53:53 33
H18 (31)
1 Grundmann Jan LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 58:21 2 43:56 1 102:17
19 Čechlovský Jan CHA OK Chrastava 91:00 20 61:27 20 152:27
H21B (22)
1 Kočí Martin VBM VSK Mendelu Brno 76:49 2 61:20 1 138:09
6 Vejstrk Daniel CHA OK Chrastava 88:08 7 69:00 5 157:08
10 Němec Jan CHA OK Chrastava 101:35 11 76:23 10 177:58
H40 (45)
1 Stockmayer Michael 124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT 58:34 1 42:55 1 101:29
35 Švancar Martin CHA OK Chrastava 140:41 32 120:30 39 261:11
H45 (52)
1 Goossens Dirk 152 BORASCA BRASSCHAAT 54:14 1 33:21 1 87:35
18 Gorčica Pavel CHA OK Chrastava 75:22 16 47:02 19 122:24
H50 (44)
1 Hlaváč Jiří TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno 55:52 1 36:47 1 92:39
Čechlovský Josef CHA OK Chrastava
H55 (36)
1 Parzewski Jerzy 555 WAT WARSZAWA 48:10 1 40:28 5 88:38
10 Kaška Rudolf CHA OK Chrastava 64:30 9 45:09 10 109:39
28 Pavlík Milan CHA OK Chrastava 109:43 29 65:58 28 175:41
H60 (44)
1 Přinda Oldřich VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering 46:10 1 29:14 1 75:24
30 Lusk Karel CHA OK Chrastava 103:10 30 68:48 36 171:58
Návrat na hlavní stránku