místo Jméno Čas
H12 (29) 2.8 km 115 m 8 K
1(31) 2(110) 3(138) 4(93) 5(123) 6(126) 7(127) 8(100) C
1 Škvor Ota 19:05 1:17 0:08 (6) 3:27 0:07 (2) 5:18 0:00 (1) 8:37 0:00 (1) 11:19 0:00 (1) 13:31 0:00 (1) 17:14 0:00 (1) 18:41 0:00 (1) 19:05 0:00 (1)
KAM SK Kamenice 1:17 0:08 (6) 2:10 0:13 (3) 1:51 0:00 (1) 3:19 0:00 (1) 2:42 0:00 (1) 2:12 0:00 (1) 3:43 0:18 (2) 1:27 0:00 (1) 0:24 0:04 (14)
2 Tikhonov Dmitry 25:33 1:09 0:00 (1) 3:49 0:29 (6) 6:05 0:47 (6) 12:18 3:41 (5) 16:31 5:12 (3) 19:18 5:47 (3) 23:41 6:27 (3) 25:10 6:29 (2) 25:33 6:28 (2)
593 OMEGA MOSCOW 1:09 0:00 (1) 2:40 0:43 (11) 2:16 0:25 (9) 6:13 2:54 (12) 4:13 1:31 (10) 2:47 0:35 (9) 4:23 0:58 (8) 1:29 0:02 (3) 0:23 0:03 (10)
3 Kjaer hemmingsen Malt 26:21 1:28 0:19 (10) 4:59 1:39 (15) 7:14 1:56 (11) 13:31 4:54 (7) 16:57 5:38 (5) 20:51 7:20 (6) 24:16 7:02 (4) 26:01 7:20 (3) 26:21 7:16 (3)
221 FIF HILLEROD 1:28 0:19 (10) 3:31 1:34 (21) 2:15 0:24 (8) 6:17 2:58 (13) 3:26 0:44 (6) 3:54 1:42 (18) 3:25 0:00 (1) 1:45 0:18 (11) 0:20 0:00 (1)
4 Schneider Nik 27:01 1:16 0:07 (4) 3:36 0:16 (4) 5:43 0:25 (3) 9:33 0:56 (2) 16:50 5:31 (4) 19:37 6:06 (4) 24:47 7:33 (5) 26:32 7:51 (4) 27:01 7:56 (4)
632 ZELG ZURICH 1:16 0:07 (4) 2:20 0:23 (6) 2:07 0:16 (4) 3:50 0:31 (2) 7:17 4:35 (22) 2:47 0:35 (9) 5:10 1:45 (14) 1:45 0:18 (11) 0:29 0:09 (26)
5 Buk Petr 28:36 1:25 0:16 (8) 3:47 0:27 (5) 5:50 0:32 (4) 10:05 1:28 (3) 13:41 2:22 (2) 18:00 4:29 (2) 22:26 5:12 (2) 28:14 9:33 (5) 28:36 9:31 (5)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La 1:25 0:16 (8) 2:22 0:25 (7) 2:03 0:12 (2) 4:15 0:56 (3) 3:36 0:54 (7) 4:19 2:07 (21) 4:26 1:01 (9) 5:48 4:21 (27) 0:22 0:02 (5)
6 Schaumann Tobias 28:59 1:25 0:16 (8) 3:57 0:37 (7) 6:24 1:06 (9) 11:08 2:31 (4) 19:44 8:25 (10) 22:29 8:58 (9) 26:55 9:41 (7) 28:37 9:56 (6) 28:59 9:54 (6)
124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA 1:25 0:16 (8) 2:32 0:35 (8) 2:27 0:36 (13) 4:44 1:25 (6) 8:36 5:54 (24) 2:45 0:33 (8) 4:26 1:01 (9) 1:42 0:15 (8) 0:22 0:02 (5)
7 Šebek Petr 29:37 1:44 0:35 (17) 4:37 1:17 (11) 9:29 4:11 (19) 14:47 6:10 (10) 18:11 6:52 (6) 23:08 9:37 (10) 27:34 10:20 (8) 29:12 10:31 (7) 29:37 10:32 (7)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 1:44 0:35 (17) 2:53 0:56 (12) 4:52 3:01 (29) 5:18 1:59 (10) 3:24 0:42 (5) 4:57 2:45 (26) 4:26 1:01 (9) 1:38 0:11 (7) 0:25 0:05 (17)
8 Hasman Ondřej 29:49 3:40 2:31 (23) 5:59 2:39 (20) 10:44 5:26 (22) 15:17 6:40 (14) 20:58 9:39 (12) 23:27 9:56 (11) 27:56 10:42 (9) 29:27 10:46 (8) 29:49 10:44 (8)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 3:40 2:31 (23) 2:19 0:22 (5) 4:45 2:54 (28) 4:33 1:14 (5) 5:41 2:59 (15) 2:29 0:17 (5) 4:29 1:04 (12) 1:31 0:04 (4) 0:22 0:02 (5)
9 Szabó Marcell 30:31 1:16 0:07 (4) 3:34 0:14 (3) 5:52 0:34 (5) 15:09 6:32 (13) 18:20 7:01 (7) 20:41 7:10 (5) 24:48 7:34 (6) 30:07 11:26 (9) 30:31 11:26 (9)
396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO S 1:16 0:07 (4) 2:18 0:21 (4) 2:18 0:27 (10) 9:17 5:58 (21) 3:11 0:29 (3) 2:21 0:09 (3) 4:07 0:42 (7) 5:19 3:52 (25) 0:24 0:04 (14)
10 Novák František 31:21 1:23 0:14 (7) 3:58 0:38 (8) 6:07 0:49 (7) 14:37 6:00 (9) 18:37 7:18 (8) 21:09 7:38 (7) 29:23 12:09 (10) 30:59 12:18 (10) 31:21 12:16 (10)
TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja 1:23 0:14 (7) 2:35 0:38 (10) 2:09 0:18 (6) 8:30 5:11 (19) 4:00 1:18 (9) 2:32 0:20 (6) 8:14 4:49 (29) 1:36 0:09 (6) 0:22 0:02 (5)
11 Bencúr Juraj 31:58 2:04 0:55 (21) 5:27 2:07 (18) 7:57 2:39 (12) 13:01 4:24 (6) 18:45 7:26 (9) 22:07 8:36 (8) 29:28 12:14 (11) 31:35 12:54 (11) 31:58 12:53 (11)
LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačo 2:04 0:55 (21) 3:23 1:26 (20) 2:30 0:39 (14) 5:04 1:45 (9) 5:44 3:02 (16) 3:22 1:10 (13) 7:21 3:56 (26) 2:07 0:40 (15) 0:23 0:03 (10)
12 Šantrůček Vít 32:23 1:32 0:23 (11) 4:05 0:45 (9) 6:15 0:57 (8) 14:58 6:21 (11) 22:13 10:54 (13) 25:06 11:35 (12) 30:18 13:04 (13) 32:02 13:21 (12) 32:23 13:18 (12)
KAM SK Kamenice 1:32 0:23 (11) 2:33 0:36 (9) 2:10 0:19 (7) 8:43 5:24 (20) 7:15 4:33 (21) 2:53 0:41 (11) 5:12 1:47 (15) 1:44 0:17 (10) 0:21 0:01 (4)
13 Melichar Petr 33:05 1:12 0:03 (3) 3:20 0:00 (1) 5:25 0:07 (2) 15:04 6:27 (12) 24:34 13:15 (17) 27:09 13:38 (16) 31:00 13:46 (15) 32:42 14:01 (13) 33:05 14:00 (13)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec 1:12 0:03 (3) 2:08 0:11 (2) 2:05 0:14 (3) 9:39 6:20 (22) 9:30 6:48 (26) 2:35 0:23 (7) 3:51 0:26 (3) 1:42 0:15 (8) 0:23 0:03 (10)
14 Alkjaer eriksen Andreas 33:52 1:35 0:26 (12) 4:50 1:30 (13) 8:24 3:06 (14) 15:37 7:00 (15) 20:51 9:32 (11) 26:17 12:46 (14) 31:29 14:15 (16) 33:29 14:48 (14) 33:52 14:47 (14)
221 FIF HILLEROD 1:35 0:26 (12) 3:15 1:18 (18) 3:34 1:43 (21) 7:13 3:54 (15) 5:14 2:32 (13) 5:26 3:14 (28) 5:12 1:47 (15) 2:00 0:33 (14) 0:23 0:03 (10)
15 Hlaváč Ondřej 35:16 1:10 0:01 (2) 4:15 0:55 (10) 6:34 1:16 (10) 17:51 9:14 (19) 23:07 11:48 (14) 26:51 13:20 (15) 30:55 13:41 (14) 34:51 16:10 (15) 35:16 16:11 (15)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno 1:10 0:01 (2) 3:05 1:08 (14) 2:19 0:28 (11) 11:17 7:58 (27) 5:16 2:34 (14) 3:44 1:32 (17) 4:04 0:39 (6) 3:56 2:29 (24) 0:25 0:05 (17)
16 Weiler Vince 35:37 1:37 0:28 (13) 7:36 4:16 (22) 10:00 4:42 (20) 20:06 11:29 (21) 23:26 12:07 (15) 25:44 12:13 (13) 29:42 12:28 (12) 35:11 16:30 (16) 35:37 16:32 (16)
399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST 1:37 0:28 (13) 5:59 4:02 (26) 2:24 0:33 (12) 10:06 6:47 (23) 3:20 0:38 (4) 2:18 0:06 (2) 3:58 0:33 (5) 5:29 4:02 (26) 0:26 0:06 (19)
17 Vecko jan 39:08 1:48 0:39 (18) 5:00 1:40 (16) 9:17 3:59 (17) 17:26 8:49 (18) 24:02 12:43 (16) 29:34 16:03 (17) 36:31 19:17 (18) 38:39 19:58 (17) 39:08 20:03 (17)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek 1:48 0:39 (18) 3:12 1:15 (16) 4:17 2:26 (25) 8:09 4:50 (17) 6:36 3:54 (20) 5:32 3:20 (29) 6:57 3:32 (25) 2:08 0:41 (18) 0:29 0:09 (26)
18 Schindler Pavel 39:17 1:48 0:39 (18) 9:01 5:41 (23) 11:55 6:37 (23) 23:09 14:32 (23) 27:52 16:33 (20) 31:16 17:45 (19) 36:33 19:19 (19) 38:57 20:16 (18) 39:17 20:12 (18)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon 1:48 0:39 (18) 7:13 5:16 (27) 2:54 1:03 (15) 11:14 7:55 (26) 4:43 2:01 (11) 3:24 1:12 (15) 5:17 1:52 (17) 2:24 0:57 (20) 0:20 0:00 (1)
19 Gaumigs Gunars 40:24 2:15 1:06 (22) 5:56 2:36 (19) 8:53 3:35 (16) 17:10 8:33 (17) 26:49 15:30 (19) 32:04 18:33 (21) 37:53 20:39 (20) 40:00 21:19 (19) 40:24 21:19 (19)
452 BEBRI 2:15 1:06 (22) 3:41 1:44 (23) 2:57 1:06 (17) 8:17 4:58 (18) 9:39 6:57 (27) 5:15 3:03 (27) 5:49 2:24 (20) 2:07 0:40 (15) 0:24 0:04 (14)
20 Tryzna Matěj 41:12 1:37 0:28 (13) 4:48 1:28 (12) 8:37 3:19 (15) 19:40 11:03 (20) 28:11 16:52 (21) 31:51 18:20 (20) 38:32 21:18 (21) 40:44 22:03 (20) 41:12 22:07 (20)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl 1:37 0:28 (13) 3:11 1:14 (15) 3:49 1:58 (23) 11:03 7:44 (24) 8:31 5:49 (23) 3:40 1:28 (16) 6:41 3:16 (24) 2:12 0:45 (19) 0:28 0:08 (25)
21 Hašek Jan 45:07 16:12 15:03 (27) 20:24 17:04 (25) 24:09 18:51 (25) 29:03 20:26 (25) 35:22 24:03 (25) 38:44 25:13 (24) 43:19 26:05 (22) 44:47 26:06 (21) 45:07 26:02 (21)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 16:12 15:03 (27) 4:12 2:15 (24) 3:45 1:54 (22) 4:54 1:35 (7) 6:19 3:37 (19) 3:22 1:10 (13) 4:35 1:10 (13) 1:28 0:01 (2) 0:20 0:00 (1)
22 Zappe Nicholas 45:23 1:48 0:39 (18) 5:19 1:59 (17) 9:27 4:09 (18) 15:59 7:22 (16) 24:54 13:35 (18) 29:47 16:16 (18) 36:18 19:04 (17) 44:56 26:15 (22) 45:23 26:18 (22)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon 1:48 0:39 (18) 3:31 1:34 (21) 4:08 2:17 (24) 6:32 3:13 (14) 8:55 6:13 (25) 4:53 2:41 (25) 6:31 3:06 (23) 8:38 7:11 (28) 0:27 0:07 (22)
23 Zemko Zdeněk 46:15 1:39 0:30 (15) 4:53 1:33 (14) 8:05 2:47 (13) 13:37 5:00 (8) 30:47 19:28 (22) 35:38 22:07 (22) 43:42 26:28 (23) 45:49 27:08 (23) 46:15 27:10 (23)
SLA SKOB Slaný 1:39 0:30 (15) 3:14 1:17 (17) 3:12 1:21 (20) 5:32 2:13 (11) 17:10 14:28 (29) 4:51 2:39 (23) 8:04 4:39 (28) 2:07 0:40 (15) 0:26 0:06 (19)
24 Krejbich Daniel 48:57 6:14 5:05 (24) 9:34 6:14 (24) 13:54 8:36 (24) 28:15 19:38 (24) 34:28 23:09 (24) 38:59 25:28 (25) 44:53 27:39 (25) 48:30 29:49 (24) 48:57 29:52 (24)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 6:14 5:05 (24) 3:20 1:23 (19) 4:20 2:29 (26) 14:21 11:02 (29) 6:13 3:31 (17) 4:31 2:19 (22) 5:54 2:29 (21) 3:37 2:10 (22) 0:27 0:07 (22)
25 Pavel Martin 54:29 13:25 12:16 (25) 24:00 20:40 (26) 26:54 21:36 (26) 37:57 29:20 (27) 42:57 31:38 (27) 46:12 32:41 (27) 51:29 34:15 (27) 54:00 35:19 (25) 54:29 35:24 (25)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon 13:25 12:16 (25) 10:35 8:38 (29) 2:54 1:03 (15) 11:03 7:44 (24) 5:00 2:18 (12) 3:15 1:03 (12) 5:17 1:52 (17) 2:31 1:04 (21) 0:29 0:09 (26)
26 Čech Richard 54:41 14:01 12:52 (26) 24:03 20:43 (27) 27:10 21:52 (27) 34:27 25:50 (26) 38:11 26:52 (26) 42:22 28:51 (26) 50:21 33:07 (26) 54:15 35:34 (26) 54:41 35:36 (26)
SLA SKOB Slaný 14:01 12:52 (26) 10:02 8:05 (28) 3:07 1:16 (18) 7:17 3:58 (16) 3:44 1:02 (8) 4:11 1:59 (20) 7:59 4:34 (27) 3:54 2:27 (23) 0:26 0:06 (19)
27 Poulsen Malthe 56:56 37:01 35:52 (29) 38:58 35:38 (29) 41:05 35:47 (29) 45:29 36:52 (29) 48:33 37:14 (29) 51:01 37:30 (29) 54:56 37:42 (28) 56:29 37:48 (27) 56:56 37:51 (27)
221 FIF HILLEROD 37:01 35:52 (29) 1:57 0:00 (1) 2:07 0:16 (4) 4:24 1:05 (4) 3:04 0:22 (2) 2:28 0:16 (4) 3:55 0:30 (4) 1:33 0:06 (5) 0:27 0:07 (22)
28 Lynge krogh Kasper 57:12 26:46 25:37 (28) 29:47 26:27 (28) 34:19 29:01 (28) 39:21 30:44 (28) 45:36 34:17 (28) 49:31 36:00 (28) 55:04 37:50 (29) 56:50 38:09 (28) 57:12 38:07 (28)
224 KOLDING OK 26:46 25:37 (28) 3:01 1:04 (13) 4:32 2:41 (27) 5:02 1:43 (8) 6:15 3:33 (18) 3:55 1:43 (19) 5:33 2:08 (19) 1:46 0:19 (13) 0:22 0:02 (5)
29 Kaděra Vojtěch 60:47 1:40 0:31 (16) 6:52 3:32 (21) 10:02 4:44 (21) 21:20 12:43 (22) 33:09 21:50 (23) 38:00 24:29 (23) 44:18 27:04 (24) 60:18 41:37 (29) 60:47 41:42 (29)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov 1:40 0:31 (16) 5:12 3:15 (25) 3:10 1:19 (19) 11:18 7:59 (28) 11:49 9:07 (28) 4:51 2:39 (23) 6:18 2:53 (22) 16:00 14:33 (29) 0:29 0:09 (26)
60:22
*100
Návrat na hlavní stránku