Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



T10P  (45)              3.1 km  85 m   8 K                           
                                           1(31)                2(81)                3(59)                4(62)                5(56)                6(63)                7(96)               8(100)                    C              

     1 Simonsen Siri               26:01    2:54    0:00 (1)     6:19    1:00 (3)    11:46    0:30 (2)    16:27    0:00 (1)    18:10    0:00 (1)    20:50    0:00 (1)    22:56    0:00 (1)    25:23    0:00 (1)    26:01    0:00 (1)  
       221 FIF HILLEROD                     2:54    0:00 (1)     3:25    1:17 (8)     5:27    0:00 (1)     4:41    0:00 (1)     1:43    0:00 (1)     2:40    0:00 (1)     2:06    0:49 (15)    2:27    0:25 (4)     0:38    0:07 (10) 

     2 Peterka Jakub               26:41    3:11    0:17 (2)     5:19    0:00 (1)    11:16    0:00 (1)    17:40    1:13 (2)    19:30    1:20 (2)    22:24    1:34 (2)    23:43    0:47 (2)    26:04    0:41 (2)    26:41    0:40 (2)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  3:11    0:17 (2)     2:08    0:00 (1)     5:57    0:30 (2)     6:24    1:43 (8)     1:50    0:07 (3)     2:54    0:14 (3)     1:19    0:02 (3)     2:21    0:19 (2)     0:37    0:06 (8)  

     3 Ježek František             27:31    3:30    0:36 (4)     5:44    0:25 (2)    13:26    2:10 (3)    18:21    1:54 (3)    20:06    1:56 (3)    22:51    2:01 (3)    24:08    1:12 (3)    26:52    1:29 (3)    27:31    1:30 (3)  
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:30    0:36 (4)     2:14    0:06 (2)     7:42    2:15 (3)     4:55    0:14 (2)     1:45    0:02 (2)     2:45    0:05 (2)     1:17    0:00 (1)     2:44    0:42 (6)     0:39    0:08 (14) 

     4 Hasman Jakub                29:55    3:34    0:40 (5)     6:31    1:12 (4)    14:20    3:04 (4)    20:03    3:36 (4)    22:12    4:02 (5)    25:24    4:34 (5)    26:52    3:56 (5)    29:14    3:51 (4)    29:55    3:54 (4)  
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              3:34    0:40 (5)     2:57    0:49 (5)     7:49    2:22 (5)     5:43    1:02 (5)     2:09    0:26 (6)     3:12    0:32 (5)     1:28    0:11 (4)     2:22    0:20 (3)     0:41    0:10 (18) 

     5 Alkjaer eriksen Lasse       30:20    3:45    0:51 (10)    7:20    2:01 (7)    15:06    3:50 (5)    20:11    3:44 (5)    22:03    3:53 (4)    25:04    4:14 (4)    26:47    3:51 (4)    29:46    4:23 (5)    30:20    4:19 (5)  
       221 FIF HILLEROD                     3:45    0:51 (10)    3:35    1:27 (11)    7:46    2:19 (4)     5:05    0:24 (3)     1:52    0:09 (4)     3:01    0:21 (4)     1:43    0:26 (7)     2:59    0:57 (13)    0:34    0:03 (5)  

     6 Michlová Valentýna          33:31    4:33    1:39 (21)    7:20    2:01 (7)    16:00    4:44 (6)    21:19    4:52 (6)    23:44    5:34 (6)    27:01    6:11 (6)    28:59    6:03 (6)    32:42    7:19 (6)    33:31    7:30 (6)  
       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl             4:33    1:39 (21)    2:47    0:39 (3)     8:40    3:13 (7)     5:19    0:38 (4)     2:25    0:42 (9)     3:17    0:37 (7)     1:58    0:41 (13)    3:43    1:41 (23)    0:49    0:18 (26) 

     7 Havlová Katka               34:42    4:36    1:42 (22)    7:50    2:31 (10)   16:36    5:20 (8)    23:16    6:49 (8)    26:01    7:51 (7)    29:30    8:40 (7)    31:04    8:08 (7)    34:02    8:39 (7)    34:42    8:41 (7)  
       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl             4:36    1:42 (22)    3:14    1:06 (7)     8:46    3:19 (8)     6:40    1:59 (10)    2:45    1:02 (17)    3:29    0:49 (8)     1:34    0:17 (5)     2:58    0:56 (12)    0:40    0:09 (16) 

     8 Tóth Barbara                37:20    4:15    1:21 (15)    7:59    2:40 (13)   19:14    7:58 (13)   25:51    9:24 (10)   28:35   10:25 (9)    32:04   11:14 (9)    33:47   10:51 (8)    36:43   11:20 (8)    37:20   11:19 (8)  
       395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  4:15    1:21 (15)    3:44    1:36 (13)   11:15    5:48 (19)    6:37    1:56 (9)     2:44    1:01 (15)    3:29    0:49 (8)     1:43    0:26 (7)     2:56    0:54 (11)    0:37    0:06 (8)  

     9 Čechmánek Václav            38:42    4:27    1:33 (17)    9:32    4:13 (20)   18:51    7:35 (12)   25:44    9:17 (9)    28:44   10:34 (10)   32:37   11:47 (10)   35:09   12:13 (10)   38:01   12:38 (9)    38:42   12:41 (9)  
       PVP VSK Přírodověda                  4:27    1:33 (17)    5:05    2:57 (27)    9:19    3:52 (11)    6:53    2:12 (12)    3:00    1:17 (22)    3:53    1:13 (13)    2:32    1:15 (20)    2:52    0:50 (9)     0:41    0:10 (18) 

    10 Doucha Martin               39:02    4:08    1:14 (14)    6:59    1:40 (5)    16:21    5:05 (7)    23:13    6:46 (7)    26:38    8:28 (8)    31:16   10:26 (8)    34:42   11:46 (9)    38:16   12:53 (10)   39:02   13:01 (10) 
       SNA TJ START Náchod                  4:08    1:14 (14)    2:51    0:43 (4)     9:22    3:55 (12)    6:52    2:11 (11)    3:25    1:42 (25)    4:38    1:58 (23)    3:26    2:09 (33)    3:34    1:32 (21)    0:46    0:15 (25) 

    11 Janošíková Marie            40:16    4:39    1:45 (23)    8:06    2:47 (14)   19:37    8:21 (14)   26:36   10:09 (11)   29:09   10:59 (11)   33:23   12:33 (11)   35:55   12:59 (11)   39:15   13:52 (11)   40:16   14:15 (11) 
       VCB TJ OB České Budějovi             4:39    1:45 (23)    3:27    1:19 (9)    11:31    6:04 (21)    6:59    2:18 (13)    2:33    0:50 (11)    4:14    1:34 (20)    2:32    1:15 (20)    3:20    1:18 (19)    1:01    0:30 (36) 
                                                                39:22                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                 *100                                                                                                                                                                 

    12 Novotná Šárka               40:39    3:53    0:59 (11)    9:02    3:43 (18)   20:01    8:45 (16)   28:14   11:47 (15)   30:28   12:18 (14)   34:39   13:49 (12)   36:47   13:51 (13)   40:01   14:38 (12)   40:39   14:38 (12) 
       JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův              3:53    0:59 (11)    5:09    3:01 (28)   10:59    5:32 (17)    8:13    3:32 (16)    2:14    0:31 (7)     4:11    1:31 (18)    2:08    0:51 (17)    3:14    1:12 (16)    0:38    0:07 (10) 

    13 Novotný Marek               40:43    3:44    0:50 (8)     8:54    3:35 (17)   19:51    8:35 (15)   28:05   11:38 (14)   30:23   12:13 (13)   34:39   13:49 (12)   36:45   13:49 (12)   40:03   14:40 (13)   40:43   14:42 (13) 
       JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův              3:44    0:50 (8)     5:10    3:02 (29)   10:57    5:30 (16)    8:14    3:33 (17)    2:18    0:35 (8)     4:16    1:36 (21)    2:06    0:49 (15)    3:18    1:16 (18)    0:40    0:09 (16) 

    14 Oncirk Honzík+Štěpánka      41:57    3:36    0:42 (7)     7:57    2:38 (12)   25:53   14:37 (26)   32:00   15:33 (23)   34:01   15:51 (20)   37:48   16:58 (21)   39:22   16:26 (17)   41:24   16:01 (14)   41:57   15:56 (14) 
       ONO SKOB Ostrov                      3:36    0:42 (7)     4:21    2:13 (16)   17:56   12:29 (31)    6:07    1:26 (6)     2:01    0:18 (5)     3:47    1:07 (12)    1:34    0:17 (5)     2:02    0:00 (1)     0:33    0:02 (2)  

    15 Kjaer hemmingsen Gust       42:09    3:57    1:03 (12)    7:08    1:49 (6)    25:08   13:52 (24)   31:26   14:59 (21)   33:52   15:42 (19)   37:30   16:40 (18)   38:47   15:51 (15)   41:31   16:08 (15)   42:09   16:08 (15) 
       221 FIF HILLEROD                     3:57    1:03 (12)    3:11    1:03 (6)    18:00   12:33 (32)    6:18    1:37 (7)     2:26    0:43 (10)    3:38    0:58 (10)    1:17    0:00 (1)     2:44    0:42 (6)     0:38    0:07 (10) 

    16 Barcia Jorge                42:24    5:13    2:19 (24)   10:13    4:54 (22)   20:31    9:15 (17)   28:36   12:09 (16)   31:20   13:10 (16)   36:47   15:57 (15)   38:38   15:42 (14)   41:51   16:28 (16)   42:24   16:23 (16) 
       246 O-GETAFE MADRID                  5:13    2:19 (24)    5:00    2:52 (26)   10:18    4:51 (15)    8:05    3:24 (15)    2:44    1:01 (15)    5:27    2:47 (27)    1:51    0:34 (12)    3:13    1:11 (15)    0:33    0:02 (2)  

    17 Poulsen Mathilde            43:04    4:32    1:38 (20)   14:44    9:25 (36)   23:55   12:39 (22)   31:35   15:08 (22)   34:14   16:04 (21)   37:26   16:36 (17)   40:01   17:05 (19)   42:31   17:08 (17)   43:04   17:03 (17) 
       221 FIF HILLEROD                     4:32    1:38 (20)   10:12    8:04 (41)    9:11    3:44 (10)    7:40    2:59 (14)    2:39    0:56 (14)    3:12    0:32 (5)     2:35    1:18 (23)    2:30    0:28 (5)     0:33    0:02 (2)  

    18 Skalická Eliška             43:33    4:04    1:10 (13)    8:32    3:13 (16)   18:24    7:08 (10)   27:34   11:07 (13)   30:19   12:09 (12)   35:59   15:09 (14)   39:15   16:19 (16)   42:43   17:20 (18)   43:33   17:32 (18) 
       BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor               4:04    1:10 (13)    4:28    2:20 (20)    9:52    4:25 (13)    9:10    4:29 (22)    2:45    1:02 (17)    5:40    3:00 (29)    3:16    1:59 (30)    3:28    1:26 (20)    0:50    0:19 (27) 

    19 Jirkovský Jan               44:38    4:29    1:35 (18)    8:11    2:52 (15)   18:09    6:53 (9)    27:08   10:41 (12)   31:09   12:59 (15)   36:52   16:02 (16)   39:28   16:32 (18)   44:03   18:40 (19)   44:38   18:37 (19) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       4:29    1:35 (18)    3:42    1:34 (12)    9:58    4:31 (14)    8:59    4:18 (21)    4:01    2:18 (33)    5:43    3:03 (30)    2:36    1:19 (24)    4:35    2:33 (33)    0:35    0:04 (7)  

    20 Cincibusová Lenka           44:59    4:19    1:25 (16)    9:29    4:10 (19)   18:36    7:20 (11)   28:56   12:29 (17)   32:36   14:26 (18)   37:40   16:50 (20)   40:36   17:40 (20)   44:15   18:52 (20)   44:59   18:58 (20) 
       FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakult             4:19    1:25 (16)    5:10    3:02 (29)    9:07    3:40 (9)    10:20    5:39 (30)    3:40    1:57 (28)    5:04    2:24 (25)    2:56    1:39 (28)    3:39    1:37 (22)    0:44    0:13 (22) 

    21 Kettner Matyáš              46:07    7:32    4:38 (36)   11:04    5:45 (25)   22:05   10:49 (20)   31:25   14:58 (20)   35:00   16:50 (22)   39:06   18:16 (22)   40:52   17:56 (21)   45:12   19:49 (21)   46:07   20:06 (21) 
       BSO KOB Baník Sokolov                7:32    4:38 (36)    3:32    1:24 (10)   11:01    5:34 (18)    9:20    4:39 (24)    3:35    1:52 (27)    4:06    1:26 (15)    1:46    0:29 (9)     4:20    2:18 (31)    0:55    0:24 (31) 

    22 Nedvídková Adéla            46:13    3:29    0:35 (3)     7:56    2:37 (11)   20:45    9:29 (18)   29:28   13:01 (18)   32:34   14:24 (17)   37:39   16:49 (19)   41:16   18:20 (22)   45:28   20:05 (22)   46:13   20:12 (22) 
       DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litomě             3:29    0:35 (3)     4:27    2:19 (19)   12:49    7:22 (25)    8:43    4:02 (19)    3:06    1:23 (24)    5:05    2:25 (26)    3:37    2:20 (34)    4:12    2:10 (28)    0:45    0:14 (23) 

    23 Randáková Adéla             47:18    8:52    5:58 (41)   13:35    8:16 (34)   25:05   13:49 (23)   34:01   17:34 (25)   36:58   18:48 (25)   40:56   20:06 (24)   43:30   20:34 (25)   46:33   21:10 (23)   47:18   21:17 (23) 
       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl             8:52    5:58 (41)    4:43    2:35 (24)   11:30    6:03 (20)    8:56    4:15 (20)    2:57    1:14 (20)    3:58    1:18 (14)    2:34    1:17 (22)    3:03    1:01 (14)    0:45    0:14 (23) 

    24 Zemková Pavlína             47:58    6:22    3:28 (28)   10:59    5:40 (24)   23:33   12:17 (21)   32:55   16:28 (24)   35:33   17:23 (24)   40:25   19:35 (23)   43:15   20:19 (23)   47:08   21:45 (24)   47:58   21:57 (24) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       6:22    3:28 (28)    4:37    2:29 (23)   12:34    7:07 (24)    9:22    4:41 (25)    2:38    0:55 (12)    4:52    2:12 (24)    2:50    1:33 (26)    3:53    1:51 (25)    0:50    0:19 (27) 

    25 Jirkovská Magdaléna         48:12    4:30    1:36 (19)    9:43    4:24 (21)   21:50   10:34 (19)   31:23   14:56 (19)   35:22   17:12 (23)   41:12   20:22 (25)   43:29   20:33 (24)   47:29   22:06 (25)   48:12   22:11 (25) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       4:30    1:36 (19)    5:13    3:05 (31)   12:07    6:40 (22)    9:33    4:52 (26)    3:59    2:16 (31)    5:50    3:10 (31)    2:17    1:00 (18)    4:00    1:58 (26)    0:43    0:12 (21) 

    26 Nedvídková Katka            56:47    3:35    0:41 (6)     7:25    2:06 (9)    28:57   17:41 (28)   38:40   22:13 (28)   41:25   23:15 (26)   47:56   27:06 (26)   51:20   28:24 (26)   56:05   30:42 (26)   56:47   30:46 (26) 
       DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litomě             3:35    0:41 (6)     3:50    1:42 (14)   21:32   16:05 (37)    9:43    5:02 (27)    2:45    1:02 (17)    6:31    3:51 (35)    3:24    2:07 (32)    4:45    2:43 (34)    0:42    0:11 (20) 

    27 Komárková Zbyňka            58:03    8:55    6:01 (42)   13:30    8:11 (33)   31:56   20:40 (30)   42:33   26:06 (29)   46:29   28:19 (29)   50:36   29:46 (29)   52:58   30:02 (27)   56:50   31:27 (27)   58:03   32:02 (27) 
       TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřich             8:55    6:01 (42)    4:35    2:27 (22)   18:26   12:59 (33)   10:37    5:56 (32)    3:56    2:13 (30)    4:07    1:27 (16)    2:22    1:05 (19)    3:52    1:50 (24)    1:13    0:42 (38) 

    28 Holečková Kateřina          61:22    7:57    5:03 (37)   12:31    7:12 (31)   30:26   19:10 (29)   42:36   26:09 (30)   48:27   30:17 (31)   54:23   33:33 (31)   57:05   34:09 (30)   60:21   34:58 (30)   61:22   35:21 (28) 
       ABM KOB Moira Brno                   7:57    5:03 (37)    4:34    2:26 (21)   17:55   12:28 (30)   12:10    7:29 (37)    5:51    4:08 (39)    5:56    3:16 (33)    2:42    1:25 (25)    3:16    1:14 (17)    1:01    0:30 (36) 

    29 Rohlík Zbyněk               63:58    7:19    4:25 (34)   16:10   10:51 (38)   32:11   20:55 (32)   42:46   26:19 (31)   47:30   29:20 (30)   54:12   33:22 (30)   57:35   34:39 (31)   63:24   38:01 (31)   63:58   37:57 (29) 
       KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín                7:19    4:25 (34)    8:51    6:43 (39)   16:01   10:34 (28)   10:35    5:54 (31)    4:44    3:01 (35)    6:42    4:02 (36)    3:23    2:06 (31)    5:49    3:47 (37)    0:34    0:03 (5)  

    30 Krčmář Jáchym               64:27    6:33    3:39 (29)   12:42    7:23 (32)   32:03   20:47 (31)   42:50   26:23 (32)   49:21   31:11 (32)   54:49   33:59 (32)   59:03   36:07 (32)   63:27   38:04 (32)   64:27   38:26 (30) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  6:33    3:39 (29)    6:09    4:01 (36)   19:21   13:54 (35)   10:47    6:06 (33)    6:31    4:48 (41)    5:28    2:48 (28)    4:14    2:57 (38)    4:24    2:22 (32)    1:00    0:29 (34) 

    31 Dvořáček Jakub              67:42    7:57    5:03 (37)   15:48   10:29 (37)   34:42   23:26 (33)   47:33   31:06 (33)   53:52   35:42 (33)   58:25   37:35 (33)   61:31   38:35 (33)   67:04   41:41 (33)   67:42   41:41 (31) 
       TTR OOB Třebíč                       7:57    5:03 (37)    7:51    5:43 (38)   18:54   13:27 (34)   12:51    8:10 (40)    6:19    4:36 (40)    4:33    1:53 (22)    3:06    1:49 (29)    5:33    3:31 (35)    0:38    0:07 (10) 
                                                                67:04                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                 *100                                                                                                                                                                 

    32 Koponen Matias              72:44    6:56    4:02 (31)   10:54    5:35 (23)   42:39   31:23 (36)   52:52   36:25 (34)   55:50   37:40 (34)   59:58   39:08 (34)   69:22   46:26 (34)   72:13   46:50 (34)   72:44   46:43 (32) 
       272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                   6:56    4:02 (31)    3:58    1:50 (15)   31:45   26:18 (41)   10:13    5:32 (28)    2:58    1:15 (21)    4:08    1:28 (17)    9:24    8:07 (42)    2:51    0:49 (8)     0:31    0:00 (1)  

    33 Koponen Rasmus              76:21    6:42    3:48 (30)   12:00    6:41 (29)   42:50   31:34 (37)   53:07   36:40 (35)   56:36   38:26 (35)   63:24   42:34 (35)   69:37   46:41 (35)   75:30   50:07 (35)   76:21   50:20 (33) 
       272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                   6:42    3:48 (30)    5:18    3:10 (33)   30:50   25:23 (40)   10:17    5:36 (29)    3:29    1:46 (26)    6:48    4:08 (37)    6:13    4:56 (41)    5:53    3:51 (38)    0:51    0:20 (29) 

    34 Michlová Eliška             79:56    7:19    4:25 (34)   16:51   11:32 (39)   37:29   26:13 (34)   56:27   40:00 (37)   61:32   43:22 (36)   67:40   46:50 (36)   70:35   47:39 (36)   78:43   53:20 (36)   79:56   53:55 (34) 
       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl             7:19    4:25 (34)    9:32    7:24 (40)   20:38   15:11 (36)   18:58   14:17 (42)    5:05    3:22 (36)    6:08    3:28 (34)    2:55    1:38 (27)    8:08    6:06 (42)    1:13    0:42 (38) 

    35 Gregor Richard              81:30    8:03    5:09 (39)   18:30   13:11 (40)   47:36   36:20 (39)   59:19   42:52 (38)   62:24   44:14 (37)   70:38   49:48 (37)   74:18   51:22 (37)   79:59   54:36 (37)   81:30   55:29 (35) 
       BSO KOB Baník Sokolov                8:03    5:09 (39)   10:27    8:19 (42)   29:06   23:39 (38)   11:43    7:02 (35)    3:05    1:22 (23)    8:14    5:34 (41)    3:40    2:23 (35)    5:41    3:39 (36)    1:31    1:00 (42) 

    36 Vodrážka Štěpán             81:45   18:48   15:54 (43)   23:41   18:22 (41)   40:54   29:38 (35)   53:11   36:44 (36)   62:29   44:19 (38)   72:50   52:00 (38)   74:39   51:43 (38)   80:48   55:25 (38)   81:45   55:44 (36) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             18:48   15:54 (43)    4:53    2:45 (25)   17:13   11:46 (29)   12:17    7:36 (38)    9:18    7:35 (42)   10:21    7:41 (42)    1:49    0:32 (10)    6:09    4:07 (39)    0:57    0:26 (32) 

    37 Janošíková Eva              84:36    3:44    0:50 (8)    53:47   48:28 (42)   61:39   50:23 (41)   70:58   54:31 (41)   73:36   55:26 (41)   77:49   56:59 (41)   79:38   56:42 (40)   83:43   58:20 (39)   84:36   58:35 (37) 
       VCB TJ OB České Budějovi             3:44    0:50 (8)    50:03   47:55 (43)    7:52    2:25 (6)     9:19    4:38 (23)    2:38    0:55 (12)    4:13    1:33 (19)    1:49    0:32 (10)    4:05    2:03 (27)    0:53    0:22 (30) 

    38 Sugimoto Wakana             87:06    8:16    5:22 (40)   14:19    9:00 (35)   44:13   32:57 (38)   62:26   45:59 (39)   68:13   50:03 (39)   74:08   53:18 (39)   77:49   54:53 (39)   85:46   60:23 (40)   87:06   61:05 (38) 
       441 ES-KANTO CLUB                    8:16    5:22 (40)    6:03    3:55 (35)   29:54   24:27 (39)   18:13   13:32 (41)    5:47    4:04 (38)    5:55    3:15 (32)    3:41    2:24 (36)    7:57    5:55 (41)    1:20    0:49 (40) 

    39 Julie Mikešová              88:10    5:56    3:02 (27)   12:20    7:01 (30)   52:30   41:14 (40)   63:31   47:04 (40)   68:59   50:49 (40)   76:22   55:32 (40)   80:14   57:18 (41)   86:50   61:27 (41)   88:10   62:09 (39) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              5:56    3:02 (27)    6:24    4:16 (37)   40:10   34:43 (42)   11:01    6:20 (34)    5:28    3:45 (37)    7:23    4:43 (38)    3:52    2:35 (37)    6:36    4:34 (40)    1:20    0:49 (40) 

    40 Knoll Anton                299:08  259:16  256:22 (44)  265:06  259:47 (43)  277:24  266:08 (42)  285:51  269:24 (42)  289:58  271:48 (42)  293:36  272:46 (42)  295:36  272:40 (42)  298:29  273:06 (42)  299:08  273:07 (40) 
       365 BIELEFELDER TG                 259:16  256:22 (44)    5:50    3:42 (34)   12:18    6:51 (23)    8:27    3:46 (18)    4:07    2:24 (34)    3:38    0:58 (10)    2:00    0:43 (14)    2:53    0:51 (10)    0:39    0:08 (14) 
                                                               155:27               157:45               160:43               164:20               168:51               171:24               173:41               177:01              
                                                                  *52                  *53                  *55                  *56                  *57                  *58                  *59                  *60              
                                          181:54               183:22               184:57                                                                                                                                            
                                             *54                  *51                 *100                                                                                                                                            


       Rios Teresa                  disk   -----                -----                28:25               116:00               119:27               124:46               127:40               130:31               131:16              
       238 SURCO ALMERIA                                                             28:25                87:35                 3:27                 5:19                 2:54                 2:51                 0:45              
                                                                12:53                17:14                33:57                39:04                43:27                45:42                                                        
                                                                  *56                  *58                  *54                  *57                  *60                 *100                                                        

       Pavlík Matěj                 disk    5:49    2:55 (25)   -----                44:39                56:41                59:51                67:46                71:31                77:07                77:45              
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv             5:49    2:55 (25)                        38:50                12:02                 3:10                 7:55                 3:45                 5:36                 0:38              

       Aschermannová Amalie         disk    5:51    2:57 (26)   11:04    5:45 (25)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                46:11              
       TEP Tempo Praha                      5:51    2:57 (26)    5:13    3:05 (31)                                                                                                                                 35:07              

    ms Lamačová Bára               59:39    7:06    4:12 (32)   11:30    6:11 (27)   25:35   14:19 (25)   38:03   21:36 (27)   41:56   23:46 (27)   49:23   28:33 (27)   54:21   31:25 (28)   58:39   33:16 (28)   59:39              
       BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor               7:06    4:12 (32)    4:24    2:16 (17)   14:05    8:38 (26)   12:28    7:47 (39)    3:53    2:10 (29)    7:27    4:47 (39)    4:58    3:41 (39)    4:18    2:16 (30)    1:00    0:29 (34) 
                                                                58:43                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                 *100                                                                                                                                                                 

    ms Rejholcová Terka            59:39    7:12    4:18 (33)   11:38    6:19 (28)   25:56   14:40 (27)   37:58   21:31 (26)   41:58   23:48 (28)   49:26   28:36 (28)   54:26   31:30 (29)   58:42   33:19 (29)   59:39              
       BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor               7:12    4:18 (33)    4:26    2:18 (18)   14:18    8:51 (27)   12:02    7:21 (36)    4:00    2:17 (32)    7:28    4:48 (40)    5:00    3:43 (40)    4:16    2:14 (29)    0:57    0:26 (32) 
                                                                58:56                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                 *100                                                                                                                                                                 




Návrat na hlavní stránku