Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



T10  (27)               3.1 km  85 m   8 K                           
                                           1(31)                2(81)                3(59)                4(62)                5(56)                6(63)                7(96)               8(100)                    C              

     1 Waněk Hubert                29:50    3:32    0:45 (8)     5:36    0:03 (2)    14:00    0:00 (1)    21:29    0:10 (2)    23:01    0:00 (1)    25:38    0:00 (1)    27:06    0:00 (1)    29:20    0:00 (1)    29:50    0:00 (1)  
       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl             3:32    0:45 (8)     2:04    0:00 (1)     8:24    0:00 (1)     7:29    3:41 (15)    1:32    0:00 (1)     2:37    0:23 (3)     1:28    0:15 (3)     2:14    0:06 (3)     0:30    0:03 (2)  

     2 Dejnožka Vojtěch            30:46    2:54    0:07 (3)     5:33    0:00 (1)    17:31    3:31 (4)    21:19    0:00 (1)    23:10    0:09 (2)    26:22    0:44 (2)    27:35    0:29 (2)    30:05    0:45 (2)    30:46    0:56 (2)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon             2:54    0:07 (3)     2:39    0:35 (6)    11:58    3:34 (8)     3:48    0:00 (1)     1:51    0:19 (5)     3:12    0:58 (11)    1:13    0:00 (1)     2:30    0:22 (7)     0:41    0:14 (18) 

     3 Vitebský Lukáš              32:43    2:59    0:12 (4)     8:14    2:41 (16)   19:04    5:04 (7)    23:12    1:53 (3)    24:52    1:51 (3)    27:58    2:20 (3)    29:33    2:27 (3)    31:53    2:33 (3)    32:43    2:53 (3)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon             2:59    0:12 (4)     5:15    3:11 (22)   10:50    2:26 (6)     4:08    0:20 (2)     1:40    0:08 (2)     3:06    0:52 (9)     1:35    0:22 (5)     2:20    0:12 (5)     0:50    0:23 (23) 

     4 Čechmánková Anna            34:32    3:14    0:27 (5)     8:17    2:44 (17)   17:44    3:44 (5)    24:29    3:10 (5)    26:37    3:36 (5)    28:51    3:13 (4)    31:41    4:35 (4)    33:53    4:33 (4)    34:32    4:42 (4)  
       PVP VSK Přírodověda                  3:14    0:27 (5)     5:03    2:59 (21)    9:27    1:03 (4)     6:45    2:57 (11)    2:08    0:36 (9)     2:14    0:00 (1)     2:50    1:37 (21)    2:12    0:04 (2)     0:39    0:12 (16) 

     5 Jirkovská Kateřina          36:47    3:49    1:02 (13)    7:14    1:41 (9)    16:16    2:16 (3)    24:00    2:41 (4)    26:32    3:31 (4)    30:32    4:54 (5)    32:32    5:26 (5)    36:13    6:53 (5)    36:47    6:57 (5)  
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:49    1:02 (13)    3:25    1:21 (12)    9:02    0:38 (3)     7:44    3:56 (17)    2:32    1:00 (16)    4:00    1:46 (19)    2:00    0:47 (11)    3:41    1:33 (16)    0:34    0:07 (6)  

     6 Vitebská Eliška             37:06   11:09    8:22 (23)   13:18    7:45 (19)   22:05    8:05 (8)    27:08    5:49 (7)    28:49    5:48 (7)    31:42    6:04 (7)    33:30    6:24 (7)    36:29    7:09 (6)    37:06    7:16 (6)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon            11:09    8:22 (23)    2:09    0:05 (2)     8:47    0:23 (2)     5:03    1:15 (3)     1:41    0:09 (3)     2:53    0:39 (7)     1:48    0:35 (9)     2:59    0:51 (10)    0:37    0:10 (10) 

     7 Janků Jana                  37:17    3:49    1:02 (13)    6:09    0:36 (6)    17:47    3:47 (6)    24:31    3:12 (6)    26:48    3:47 (6)    30:39    5:01 (6)    33:22    6:16 (6)    36:42    7:22 (7)    37:17    7:27 (7)  
       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               3:49    1:02 (13)    2:20    0:16 (4)    11:38    3:14 (7)     6:44    2:56 (10)    2:17    0:45 (11)    3:51    1:37 (18)    2:43    1:30 (20)    3:20    1:12 (13)    0:35    0:08 (7)  

     8 Tkáč Matěj                  38:58    3:14    0:27 (5)     7:40    2:07 (11)   23:33    9:33 (11)   30:05    8:46 (9)    31:52    8:51 (9)    34:34    8:56 (8)    36:15    9:09 (8)    38:23    9:03 (8)    38:58    9:08 (8)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon             3:14    0:27 (5)     4:26    2:22 (19)   15:53    7:29 (10)    6:32    2:44 (9)     1:47    0:15 (4)     2:42    0:28 (5)     1:41    0:28 (7)     2:08    0:00 (1)     0:35    0:08 (7)  

     9 Mielec Radomír              41:31    2:47    0:00 (1)     5:56    0:23 (5)    22:43    8:43 (9)    29:01    7:42 (8)    31:21    8:20 (8)    34:36    8:58 (9)    37:17   10:11 (9)    40:58   11:38 (9)    41:31   11:41 (9)  
       AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava             2:47    0:00 (1)     3:09    1:05 (9)    16:47    8:23 (12)    6:18    2:30 (6)     2:20    0:48 (13)    3:15    1:01 (13)    2:41    1:28 (18)    3:41    1:33 (16)    0:33    0:06 (5)  

    10 Novotná Viktorka            42:06    3:36    0:49 (9)     7:40    2:07 (11)   26:09   12:09 (13)   31:34   10:15 (11)   33:51   10:50 (11)   36:39   11:01 (11)   38:19   11:13 (10)   41:39   12:19 (10)   42:06   12:16 (10) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon             3:36    0:49 (9)     4:04    2:00 (16)   18:29   10:05 (15)    5:25    1:37 (5)     2:17    0:45 (11)    2:48    0:34 (6)     1:40    0:27 (6)     3:20    1:12 (13)    0:27    0:00 (1)  

    11 Hnízdil Matěj               43:43    2:50    0:03 (2)     5:52    0:19 (4)    27:46   13:46 (16)   33:04   11:45 (13)   35:16   12:15 (12)   38:57   13:19 (13)   40:50   13:44 (12)   43:12   13:52 (11)   43:43   13:53 (11) 
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              2:50    0:03 (2)     3:02    0:58 (8)    21:54   13:30 (22)    5:18    1:30 (4)     2:12    0:40 (10)    3:41    1:27 (16)    1:53    0:40 (10)    2:22    0:14 (6)     0:31    0:04 (3)  

    12 Szabó Milán                 45:00    4:03    1:16 (16)    7:19    1:46 (10)   25:59   11:59 (12)   32:58   11:39 (12)   35:26   12:25 (13)   38:35   12:57 (12)   40:45   13:39 (11)   44:00   14:40 (12)   45:00   15:10 (12) 
       396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO S             4:03    1:16 (16)    3:16    1:12 (10)   18:40   10:16 (16)    6:59    3:11 (13)    2:28    0:56 (14)    3:09    0:55 (10)    2:10    0:57 (13)    3:15    1:07 (12)    1:00    0:33 (24) 

    13 Randáková Alžběta           46:18    4:17    1:30 (19)    6:38    1:05 (7)    26:56   12:56 (15)   33:20   12:01 (14)   36:05   13:04 (14)   39:41   14:03 (14)   41:44   14:38 (13)   45:40   16:20 (13)   46:18   16:28 (13) 
       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl             4:17    1:30 (19)    2:21    0:17 (5)    20:18   11:54 (19)    6:24    2:36 (8)     2:45    1:13 (19)    3:36    1:22 (14)    2:03    0:50 (12)    3:56    1:48 (18)    0:38    0:11 (13) 

    14 Čtrnáct František           51:41    3:29    0:42 (7)     5:44    0:11 (3)    15:46    1:46 (2)    41:50   20:31 (17)   43:42   20:41 (17)   46:38   21:00 (16)   48:20   21:14 (14)   51:03   21:43 (14)   51:41   21:51 (14) 
       PGP SK Praga                         3:29    0:42 (7)     2:15    0:11 (3)    10:02    1:38 (5)    26:04   22:16 (26)    1:52    0:20 (6)     2:56    0:42 (8)     1:42    0:29 (8)     2:43    0:35 (8)     0:38    0:11 (13) 

    15 Zierhutová Michaela         54:49    3:45    0:58 (10)    7:09    1:36 (8)    29:10   15:10 (17)   38:52   17:33 (16)   42:06   19:05 (16)   46:49   21:11 (17)   49:30   22:24 (15)   54:12   24:52 (15)   54:49   24:59 (15) 
       LCV TJ Loko Chomutov                 3:45    0:58 (10)    3:24    1:20 (11)   22:01   13:37 (23)    9:42    5:54 (21)    3:14    1:42 (22)    4:43    2:29 (21)    2:41    1:28 (18)    4:42    2:34 (20)    0:37    0:10 (10) 

    16 Janderová Barbora           58:05    9:46    6:59 (22)   18:09   12:36 (22)   37:38   23:38 (19)   46:21   25:02 (18)   49:07   26:06 (18)   51:46   26:08 (18)   54:11   27:05 (16)   57:33   28:13 (16)   58:05   28:15 (16) 
       DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov             9:46    6:59 (22)    8:23    6:19 (24)   19:29   11:05 (18)    8:43    4:55 (18)    2:46    1:14 (20)    2:39    0:25 (4)     2:25    1:12 (16)    3:22    1:14 (15)    0:32    0:05 (4)  

    17 Richtrová Kamila            60:58    4:11    1:24 (18)    8:28    2:55 (18)   41:45   27:45 (23)   48:56   27:37 (21)   51:29   28:28 (21)   54:43   29:05 (19)   57:15   30:09 (17)   60:14   30:54 (17)   60:58   31:08 (17) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              4:11    1:24 (18)    4:17    2:13 (18)   33:17   24:53 (26)    7:11    3:23 (14)    2:33    1:01 (17)    3:14    1:00 (12)    2:32    1:19 (17)    2:59    0:51 (10)    0:44    0:17 (21) 

    18 Macmahon Anežka             62:24   21:38   18:51 (26)   26:06   20:33 (25)   44:26   30:26 (24)   51:23   30:04 (22)   53:53   30:52 (22)   57:29   31:51 (22)   58:51   31:45 (19)   61:47   32:27 (18)   62:24   32:34 (18) 
       LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            21:38   18:51 (26)    4:28    2:24 (20)   18:20    9:56 (14)    6:57    3:09 (12)    2:30    0:58 (15)    3:36    1:22 (14)    1:22    0:09 (2)     2:56    0:48 (9)     0:37    0:10 (10) 

    19 Weislová Eliška             64:34   15:16   12:29 (24)   18:10   12:37 (23)   38:57   24:57 (20)   48:25   27:06 (20)   51:03   28:02 (20)   55:07   29:29 (20)   57:26   30:20 (18)   63:47   34:27 (19)   64:34   34:44 (19) 
       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja              15:16   12:29 (24)    2:54    0:50 (7)    20:47   12:23 (21)    9:28    5:40 (20)    2:38    1:06 (18)    4:04    1:50 (20)    2:19    1:06 (15)    6:21    4:13 (22)    0:47    0:20 (22) 

    20 Štěrba Marek                68:02   23:50   21:03 (27)   27:46   22:13 (26)   51:38   37:38 (26)   57:56   36:37 (25)   59:57   36:56 (23)   63:38   38:00 (23)   65:07   38:01 (20)   67:23   38:03 (20)   68:02   38:12 (20) 
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va            23:50   21:03 (27)    3:56    1:52 (15)   23:52   15:28 (24)    6:18    2:30 (6)     2:01    0:29 (8)     3:41    1:27 (16)    1:29    0:16 (4)     2:16    0:08 (4)     0:39    0:12 (16) 

    21 Havlová Klára               72:44    5:49    3:02 (21)   14:34    9:01 (21)   35:20   21:20 (18)   47:35   26:16 (19)   50:46   27:45 (19)   55:57   30:19 (21)   67:49   40:43 (21)   72:06   42:46 (21)   72:44   42:54 (21) 
       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl             5:49    3:02 (21)    8:45    6:41 (26)   20:46   12:22 (20)   12:15    8:27 (23)    3:11    1:39 (21)    5:11    2:57 (22)   11:52   10:39 (24)    4:17    2:09 (19)    0:38    0:11 (13) 

    22 Kopecká Tamara              79:50    3:47    1:00 (11)   31:36   26:03 (27)   48:17   34:17 (25)   59:01   37:42 (26)   66:07   43:06 (26)   71:44   46:06 (26)   73:58   46:52 (23)   79:08   49:48 (22)   79:50   50:00 (22) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon             3:47    1:00 (11)   27:49   25:45 (27)   16:41    8:17 (11)   10:44    6:56 (22)    7:06    5:34 (26)    5:37    3:23 (23)    2:14    1:01 (14)    5:10    3:02 (21)    0:42    0:15 (20) 

    23 Komárková Jindra            81:46   15:17   12:30 (25)   23:13   17:40 (24)   40:25   26:25 (22)   55:31   34:12 (23)   61:04   38:03 (24)   69:36   43:58 (25)   73:30   46:24 (22)   81:05   51:45 (23)   81:46   51:56 (23) 
       TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřich            15:17   12:30 (25)    7:56    5:52 (23)   17:12    8:48 (13)   15:06   11:18 (24)    5:33    4:01 (24)    8:32    6:18 (26)    3:54    2:41 (22)    7:35    5:27 (23)    0:41    0:14 (18) 

    24 Kroniková Sylvie            83:27    5:02    2:15 (20)   13:40    8:07 (20)   39:20   25:20 (21)   55:43   34:24 (24)   61:53   38:52 (25)   67:55   42:17 (24)   74:32   47:26 (24)   82:51   53:31 (24)   83:27   53:37 (24) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             5:02    2:15 (20)    8:38    6:34 (25)   25:40   17:16 (25)   16:23   12:35 (25)    6:10    4:38 (25)    6:02    3:48 (24)    6:37    5:24 (23)    8:19    6:11 (24)    0:36    0:09 (9)  


       Mareš Jakub                  disk    4:07    1:20 (17)    7:59    2:26 (14)   26:43   12:43 (14)   35:49   14:30 (15)   39:48   16:47 (15)   46:30   20:52 (15)   -----                52:09                52:45              
       LEN SKI Klub Lenora                  4:07    1:20 (17)    3:52    1:48 (14)   18:44   10:20 (17)    9:06    5:18 (19)    3:59    2:27 (23)    6:42    4:28 (25)                         5:39                 0:36              

       Bencúr Eliáš                 disk    3:47    1:00 (11)    8:00    2:27 (15)   -----                35:38                38:51                43:22                45:01                49:51                50:29              
       LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačo             3:47    1:00 (11)    4:13    2:09 (17)                        27:38                 3:13                 4:31                 1:39                 4:50                 0:38              

       Martanová Elin               disk    3:53    1:06 (15)    7:40    2:07 (11)   23:03    9:03 (10)   30:38    9:19 (10)   32:30    9:29 (10)   35:06    9:28 (10)   -----                38:27                39:02              
       VLI Slavia Liberec orien             3:53    1:06 (15)    3:47    1:43 (13)   15:23    6:59 (9)     7:35    3:47 (16)    1:52    0:20 (6)     2:36    0:22 (2)                          3:21                 0:35              




Návrat na hlavní stránku