Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H65  (26)               2.8 km  160 m   10 K                         
                                           1(40)               2(136)               3(112)               4(106)                5(54)               6(122)               7(129)                8(45)               9(137)              
                                         10(101)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Conrad Helmut               42:49    2:05    0:00 (1)    11:12    0:00 (1)    12:38    0:00 (1)    15:41    0:00 (1)    27:45    1:24 (2)    30:44    1:35 (2)    33:20    0:00 (1)    38:14    0:00 (1)    40:18    0:00 (1)  
       344 USV TU DRESDEN                   2:05    0:00 (1)     9:07    0:00 (1)     1:26    0:11 (3)     3:03    0:00 (1)    12:04    4:38 (12)    2:59    0:11 (2)     2:36    0:00 (1)     4:54    0:00 (1)     2:04    0:00 (1)  
                                           42:25    0:00 (1)    42:49    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            2:07    0:32 (4)     0:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     2 Čadil Jan                   46:08    2:15    0:10 (2)    13:27    2:15 (3)    14:50    2:12 (2)    18:55    3:14 (2)    26:21    0:00 (1)    29:09    0:00 (1)    34:09    0:49 (2)    41:51    3:37 (2)    44:08    3:50 (2)  
       FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakult             2:15    0:10 (2)    11:12    2:05 (3)     1:23    0:08 (2)     4:05    1:02 (2)     7:26    0:00 (1)     2:48    0:00 (1)     5:00    2:24 (15)    7:42    2:48 (7)     2:17    0:13 (2)  
                                           45:43    3:18 (2)    46:08    3:19 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:35    0:00 (1)     0:25    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     3 Komár Béla                  53:55    2:52    0:47 (7)    16:51    5:39 (7)    18:46    6:08 (6)    23:17    7:36 (6)    32:54    6:33 (6)    37:25    8:16 (6)    42:06    8:46 (5)    49:15   11:01 (4)    51:36   11:18 (4)  
       395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  2:52    0:47 (7)    13:59    4:52 (7)     1:55    0:40 (9)     4:31    1:28 (4)     9:37    2:11 (5)     4:31    1:43 (13)    4:41    2:05 (13)    7:09    2:15 (6)     2:21    0:17 (3)  
                                           53:29   11:04 (3)    53:55   11:06 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:53    0:18 (2)     0:26    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     4 Lindblom Ingemar            54:09    2:28    0:23 (4)    15:30    4:18 (4)    17:16    4:38 (4)    22:30    6:49 (4)    31:34    5:13 (4)    35:28    6:19 (4)    38:45    5:25 (3)    46:46    8:32 (3)    51:18   11:00 (3)  
       705 IFK GOTEBORG                     2:28    0:23 (4)    13:02    3:55 (5)     1:46    0:31 (6)     5:14    2:11 (8)     9:04    1:38 (2)     3:54    1:06 (8)     3:17    0:41 (2)     8:01    3:07 (9)     4:32    2:28 (15) 
                                           53:43   11:18 (4)    54:09   11:20 (4)                         44:03                                                                                                                       
                                            2:25    0:50 (8)     0:26    0:02 (3)                          *109                                                                                                                       

     5 Tobiška Václav              55:16    2:22    0:17 (3)    13:26    2:14 (2)    16:08    3:30 (3)    20:28    4:47 (3)    30:31    4:10 (3)    33:34    4:25 (3)    44:51   11:31 (8)    49:55   11:41 (5)    52:49   12:31 (5)  
       ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk              2:22    0:17 (3)    11:04    1:57 (2)     2:42    1:27 (20)    4:20    1:17 (3)    10:03    2:37 (7)     3:03    0:15 (3)    11:17    8:41 (25)    5:04    0:10 (2)     2:54    0:50 (4)  
                                           54:49   12:24 (5)    55:16   12:27 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            2:00    0:25 (3)     0:27    0:03 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

     6 Karlsson Jan-ulf            60:23    4:33    2:28 (22)   19:40    8:28 (12)   21:21    8:43 (12)   26:13   10:32 (8)    37:17   10:56 (9)    41:03   11:54 (8)    44:48   11:28 (7)    52:58   14:44 (7)    57:25   17:07 (6)  
       706 MALILLA OK                       4:33    2:28 (22)   15:07    6:00 (9)     1:41    0:26 (4)     4:52    1:49 (6)    11:04    3:38 (9)     3:46    0:58 (6)     3:45    1:09 (4)     8:10    3:16 (10)    4:27    2:23 (14) 
                                           59:51   17:26 (6)    60:23   17:34 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            2:26    0:51 (9)     0:32    0:08 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

     7 Nosál Stanislav             60:35    3:19    1:14 (15)   18:29    7:17 (10)   21:15    8:37 (10)   27:29   11:48 (10)   36:34   10:13 (8)    40:00   10:51 (7)    44:33   11:13 (6)    50:40   12:26 (6)    57:45   17:27 (7)  
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:19    1:14 (15)   15:10    6:03 (10)    2:46    1:31 (22)    6:14    3:11 (14)    9:05    1:39 (3)     3:26    0:38 (4)     4:33    1:57 (11)    6:07    1:13 (3)     7:05    5:01 (24) 
                                           59:59   17:34 (7)    60:35   17:46 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            2:14    0:39 (6)     0:36    0:12 (17)                                                                                                                                                    

     8 Bauer Emil                  61:49    2:51    0:46 (6)    15:48    4:36 (5)    18:12    5:34 (5)    22:45    7:04 (5)    32:15    5:54 (5)    36:26    7:17 (5)    40:26    7:06 (4)    55:27   17:13 (9)    59:12   18:54 (8)  
       VBM VSK Mendelu Brno                 2:51    0:46 (6)    12:57    3:50 (4)     2:24    1:09 (16)    4:33    1:30 (5)     9:30    2:04 (4)     4:11    1:23 (10)    4:00    1:24 (5)    15:01   10:07 (23)    3:45    1:41 (10) 
                                           61:23   18:58 (8)    61:49   19:00 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            2:11    0:36 (5)     0:26    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     9 Lemble Andre                62:35    2:59    0:54 (9)    16:09    4:57 (6)    20:43    8:05 (8)    25:36    9:55 (7)    35:37    9:16 (7)    41:30   12:21 (9)    45:36   12:16 (9)    54:41   16:27 (8)    59:47   19:29 (9)  
       293 COSE ILLKIRCH GRAFFE             2:59    0:54 (9)    13:10    4:03 (6)     4:34    3:19 (25)    4:53    1:50 (7)    10:01    2:35 (6)     5:53    3:05 (21)    4:06    1:30 (6)     9:05    4:11 (12)    5:06    3:02 (18) 
                                           62:05   19:40 (9)    62:35   19:46 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            2:18    0:43 (7)     0:30    0:06 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

    10 Gřunděl Ivan                66:51    3:19    1:14 (15)   19:00    7:48 (11)   21:16    8:38 (11)   30:25   14:44 (13)   42:46   16:25 (12)   47:23   18:14 (10)   53:20   20:00 (11)   60:25   22:11 (10)   63:29   23:11 (10) 
       SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade             3:19    1:14 (15)   15:41    6:34 (12)    2:16    1:01 (13)    9:09    6:06 (21)   12:21    4:55 (13)    4:37    1:49 (15)    5:57    3:21 (20)    7:05    2:11 (5)     3:04    1:00 (5)  
                                           66:17   23:52 (10)   66:51   24:02 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:48    1:13 (12)    0:34    0:10 (14)                                                                                                                                                    

    11 Lisý Jan                    67:47    4:27    2:22 (21)   21:15   10:03 (14)   23:40   11:02 (14)   30:46   15:05 (14)   42:41   16:20 (11)   47:47   18:38 (11)   52:18   18:58 (10)   60:37   22:23 (11)   64:13   23:55 (11) 
       ONO SKOB Ostrov                      4:27    2:22 (21)   16:48    7:41 (13)    2:25    1:10 (17)    7:06    4:03 (17)   11:55    4:29 (10)    5:06    2:18 (18)    4:31    1:55 (10)    8:19    3:25 (11)    3:36    1:32 (8)  
                                           67:09   24:44 (11)   67:47   24:58 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:56    1:21 (16)    0:38    0:14 (20)                                                                                                                                                    

    12 Aschermann Michael          69:03    2:54    0:49 (8)    18:11    6:59 (9)    20:29    7:51 (7)    30:49   15:08 (15)   44:27   18:06 (14)   48:08   18:59 (12)   54:02   20:42 (13)   61:48   23:34 (12)   65:47   25:29 (12) 
       TEP Tempo Praha                      2:54    0:49 (8)    15:17    6:10 (11)    2:18    1:03 (14)   10:20    7:17 (22)   13:38    6:12 (17)    3:41    0:53 (5)     5:54    3:18 (19)    7:46    2:52 (8)     3:59    1:55 (13) 
                                           68:31   26:06 (12)   69:03   26:14 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:44    1:09 (11)    0:32    0:08 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

    13 Tóth János                  76:12    3:07    1:02 (10)   18:08    6:56 (8)    20:51    8:13 (9)    26:53   11:12 (9)    39:39   13:18 (10)   48:17   19:08 (13)   53:20   20:00 (11)   65:58   27:44 (13)   71:04   30:46 (13) 
       395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  3:07    1:02 (10)   15:01    5:54 (8)     2:43    1:28 (21)    6:02    2:59 (12)   12:46    5:20 (14)    8:38    5:50 (24)    5:03    2:27 (16)   12:38    7:44 (21)    5:06    3:02 (18) 
                                           75:38   33:13 (13)   76:12   33:23 (13)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            4:34    2:59 (24)    0:34    0:10 (14)                                                                                                                                                    

    14 Gozzer Giancarlo            76:26    3:07    1:02 (10)   21:30   10:18 (15)   23:32   10:54 (13)   28:55   13:14 (11)   48:52   22:31 (16)   53:44   24:35 (15)   62:25   29:05 (20)   69:19   31:05 (15)   72:53   32:35 (15) 
       421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD                3:07    1:02 (10)   18:23    9:16 (15)    2:02    0:47 (11)    5:23    2:20 (10)   19:57   12:31 (22)    4:52    2:04 (17)    8:41    6:05 (23)    6:54    2:00 (4)     3:34    1:30 (7)  
                                           75:54   33:29 (15)   76:26   33:37 (14)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            3:01    1:26 (18)    0:32    0:08 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

    15 Tobler Gottfried            76:30    3:40    1:35 (17)   20:44    9:32 (13)   23:51   11:13 (15)   29:49   14:08 (12)   43:37   17:16 (13)   53:48   24:39 (16)   57:55   24:35 (14)   67:10   28:56 (14)   71:44   31:26 (14) 
       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             3:40    1:35 (17)   17:04    7:57 (14)    3:07    1:52 (24)    5:58    2:55 (11)   13:48    6:22 (18)   10:11    7:23 (25)    4:07    1:31 (7)     9:15    4:21 (13)    4:34    2:30 (16) 
                                           75:42   33:17 (14)   76:30   33:41 (15)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            3:58    2:23 (23)    0:48    0:24 (23)                                                                                                                                                    

    16 Schimm Dieter               78:37    6:11    4:06 (25)   27:13   16:01 (20)   29:07   16:29 (20)   37:45   22:04 (20)   50:59   24:38 (19)   55:30   26:21 (19)   59:03   25:43 (16)   70:23   32:09 (17)   74:59   34:41 (16) 
       BSO KOB Baník Sokolov                6:11    4:06 (25)   21:02   11:55 (18)    1:54    0:39 (8)     8:38    5:35 (20)   13:14    5:48 (15)    4:31    1:43 (13)    3:33    0:57 (3)    11:20    6:26 (19)    4:36    2:32 (17) 
                                           78:01   35:36 (16)   78:37   35:48 (16)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            3:02    1:27 (19)    0:36    0:12 (17)                                                                                                                                                    

    17 Le guen Joseph              78:51    3:14    1:09 (13)   23:55   12:43 (16)   26:01   13:23 (16)   33:13   17:32 (16)   46:44   20:23 (15)   51:10   22:01 (14)   58:53   25:33 (15)   69:59   31:45 (16)   75:18   35:00 (17) 
       295 SBO LANNION                      3:14    1:09 (13)   20:41   11:34 (16)    2:06    0:51 (12)    7:12    4:09 (18)   13:31    6:05 (16)    4:26    1:38 (11)    7:43    5:07 (22)   11:06    6:12 (16)    5:19    3:15 (20) 
                                           78:15   35:50 (17)   78:51   36:02 (17)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:57    1:22 (17)    0:36    0:12 (17)                                                                                                                                                    

    18 Zábranský Emil              79:45    3:15    1:10 (14)   26:40   15:28 (19)   28:25   15:47 (19)   35:13   19:32 (18)   49:06   22:45 (17)   54:49   25:40 (18)   59:29   26:09 (18)   72:36   34:22 (18)   76:23   36:05 (18) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:15    1:10 (14)   23:25   14:18 (21)    1:45    0:30 (5)     6:48    3:45 (16)   13:53    6:27 (19)    5:43    2:55 (20)    4:40    2:04 (12)   13:07    8:13 (22)    3:47    1:43 (11) 
                                           79:15   36:50 (18)   79:45   36:56 (18)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:52    1:17 (15)    0:30    0:06 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

    19 Nejezchleba Jiří            82:51    4:06    2:01 (18)   25:22   14:10 (18)   27:21   14:43 (17)   39:15   23:34 (21)   50:12   23:51 (18)   54:01   24:52 (17)   59:24   26:04 (17)   75:31   37:17 (20)   79:14   38:56 (19) 
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              4:06    2:01 (18)   21:16   12:09 (19)    1:59    0:44 (10)   11:54    8:51 (23)   10:57    3:31 (8)     3:49    1:01 (7)     5:23    2:47 (17)   16:07   11:13 (24)    3:43    1:39 (9)  
                                           82:20   39:55 (19)   82:51   40:02 (19)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            3:06    1:31 (20)    0:31    0:07 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

    20 Vávra Jaroslav              85:55    4:06    2:01 (18)   24:59   13:47 (17)   27:35   14:57 (18)   33:46   18:05 (17)   52:08   25:47 (20)   56:49   27:40 (21)   64:24   31:04 (21)   75:38   37:24 (21)   81:24   41:06 (20) 
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             4:06    2:01 (18)   20:53   11:46 (17)    2:36    1:21 (19)    6:11    3:08 (13)   18:22   10:56 (21)    4:41    1:53 (16)    7:35    4:59 (21)   11:14    6:20 (18)    5:46    3:42 (22) 
                                           85:05   42:40 (20)   85:55   43:06 (20)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            3:41    2:06 (22)    0:50    0:26 (24)                                                                                                                                                    

    21 Dvořák Jaromír              89:04    4:58    2:53 (24)   27:56   16:44 (21)   30:55   18:17 (21)   37:37   21:56 (19)   52:23   26:02 (21)   56:21   27:12 (20)   61:09   27:49 (19)   73:31   35:17 (19)   85:45   45:27 (21) 
       PGP SK Praga                         4:58    2:53 (24)   22:58   13:51 (20)    2:59    1:44 (23)    6:42    3:39 (15)   14:46    7:20 (20)    3:58    1:10 (9)     4:48    2:12 (14)   12:22    7:28 (20)   12:14   10:10 (25) 
                                           88:35   46:10 (21)   89:04   46:15 (21)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:50    1:15 (14)    0:29    0:05 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

    22 Lukáš Zdeněk                91:02    4:09    2:04 (20)   28:42   17:30 (22)   31:10   18:32 (22)   39:39   23:58 (22)   61:50   35:29 (22)   67:08   37:59 (22)   72:40   39:20 (22)   83:44   45:30 (22)   87:35   47:17 (22) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  4:09    2:04 (20)   24:33   15:26 (22)    2:28    1:13 (18)    8:29    5:26 (19)   22:11   14:45 (23)    5:18    2:30 (19)    5:32    2:56 (18)   11:04    6:10 (15)    3:51    1:47 (12) 
                                           90:24   47:59 (22)   91:02   48:13 (22)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:49    1:14 (13)    0:38    0:14 (20)                                                                                                                                                    

    23 Schonewille Ruud           106:33    2:48    0:43 (5)    46:16   35:04 (25)   48:05   35:27 (25)   53:24   37:43 (23)   76:43   50:22 (24)   82:50   53:41 (24)   86:58   53:38 (24)   98:05   59:51 (24)  103:24   63:06 (24) 
       153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLD             2:48    0:43 (5)    43:28   34:21 (25)    1:49    0:34 (7)     5:19    2:16 (9)    23:19   15:53 (24)    6:07    3:19 (22)    4:08    1:32 (8)    11:07    6:13 (17)    5:19    3:15 (20) 
                                          105:59   63:34 (23)  106:33   63:44 (23)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:35    1:00 (10)    0:34    0:10 (14)                                                                                                                                                    

    24 Tarkiainen Esa             111:18    3:13    1:08 (12)   38:24   27:12 (23)   40:43   28:05 (23)   61:16   45:35 (24)   73:19   46:58 (23)   77:46   48:37 (23)   82:10   48:50 (23)   91:56   53:42 (23)   95:14   54:56 (23) 
       273 SUSE                             3:13    1:08 (12)   35:11   26:04 (23)    2:19    1:04 (15)   20:33   17:30 (24)   12:03    4:37 (11)    4:27    1:39 (12)    4:24    1:48 (9)     9:46    4:52 (14)    3:18    1:14 (6)  
                                          110:16   67:51 (24)  111:18   68:29 (24)                                                                                                                                                    
                                           15:02   13:27 (25)    1:02    0:38 (25)                                                                                                                                                    

    25 Bradáč Jaroslav            150:51    4:37    2:32 (23)   42:04   30:52 (24)   43:19   30:41 (24)   65:07   49:26 (25)  104:21   78:00 (25)  111:54   82:45 (25)  122:51   89:31 (25)  140:33  102:19 (25)  146:58  106:40 (25) 
       LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačo             4:37    2:32 (23)   37:27   28:20 (24)    1:15    0:00 (1)    21:48   18:45 (25)   39:14   31:48 (25)    7:33    4:45 (23)   10:57    8:21 (24)   17:42   12:48 (25)    6:25    4:21 (23) 
                                          150:10  107:45 (25)  150:51  108:02 (25)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            3:12    1:37 (21)    0:41    0:17 (22)                                                                                                                                                    


       Asikainen Markku             disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       271 HIISIRASTI TAMPERE                                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                           -----                98:17                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                98:17                                                                                                                                                                 




Návrat na hlavní stránku