Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H60  (43)               3.5 km  170 m   11 K                         
                                           1(39)               2(112)               3(133)               4(127)               5(121)                6(88)               7(122)                8(79)                9(45)              
                                         10(137)              11(101)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1 Přinda Oldřich              46:10    5:20    0:00 (1)    11:36    0:00 (1)    15:48    0:00 (1)    20:55    0:00 (1)    23:55    0:00 (1)    26:25    0:00 (1)    37:52    0:00 (1)    40:58    0:00 (1)    42:23    0:00 (1)  
       VLI Slavia Liberec orien             5:20    0:00 (1)     6:16    0:00 (1)     4:12    0:00 (1)     5:07    0:00 (1)     3:00    0:50 (4)     2:30    1:06 (14)   11:27    3:19 (6)     3:06    0:00 (1)     1:25    0:08 (2)  
                                           44:24    0:00 (1)    45:45    0:00 (1)    46:10    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:01    0:17 (3)     1:21    0:00 (1)     0:25    0:06 (10)                                                                                                                               

     2 Peterka František           56:16    6:15    0:55 (3)    13:44    2:08 (2)    19:01    3:13 (2)    29:57    9:02 (7)    33:31    9:36 (6)    35:16    8:51 (5)    43:24    5:32 (3)    47:27    6:29 (3)    52:02    9:39 (2)  
       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               6:15    0:55 (3)     7:29    1:13 (4)     5:17    1:05 (10)   10:56    5:49 (28)    3:34    1:24 (10)    1:45    0:21 (6)     8:08    0:00 (1)     4:03    0:57 (4)     4:35    3:18 (24) 
                                           54:21    9:57 (2)    55:53   10:08 (2)    56:16   10:06 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:19    0:35 (8)     1:32    0:11 (2)     0:23    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                

     3 Hudský Vlastimil            59:53    6:14    0:54 (2)    14:13    2:37 (3)    19:51    4:03 (3)    25:54    4:59 (3)    30:44    6:49 (3)    32:08    5:43 (3)    43:37    5:45 (4)    46:47    5:49 (2)    55:30   13:07 (3)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO             6:14    0:54 (2)     7:59    1:43 (7)     5:38    1:26 (12)    6:03    0:56 (5)     4:50    2:40 (17)    1:24    0:00 (1)    11:29    3:21 (7)     3:10    0:04 (2)     8:43    7:26 (35) 
                                           57:49   13:25 (3)    59:30   13:45 (3)    59:53   13:43 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:19    0:35 (8)     1:41    0:20 (3)     0:23    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                

     4 Jakubec Jindřich            62:31    6:59    1:39 (7)    16:10    4:34 (7)    22:14    6:26 (7)    29:18    8:23 (6)    36:07   12:12 (8)    40:34   14:09 (9)    50:32   12:40 (7)    54:26   13:28 (5)    57:57   15:34 (4)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO             6:59    1:39 (7)     9:11    2:55 (9)     6:04    1:52 (19)    7:04    1:57 (9)     6:49    4:39 (23)    4:27    3:03 (25)    9:58    1:50 (3)     3:54    0:48 (3)     3:31    2:14 (17) 
                                           60:09   15:45 (4)    62:11   16:26 (4)    62:31   16:21 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:12    0:28 (6)     2:02    0:41 (16)    0:20    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                

     5 Wolejszo Tadeusz            64:06    7:44    2:24 (13)   15:12    3:36 (6)    20:02    4:14 (4)    25:22    4:27 (2)    28:30    4:35 (2)    30:11    3:46 (2)    43:03    5:11 (2)    58:21   17:23 (7)    59:38   17:15 (5)  
       555 WAT WARSZAWA                     7:44    2:24 (13)    7:28    1:12 (3)     4:50    0:38 (5)     5:20    0:13 (2)     3:08    0:58 (8)     1:41    0:17 (4)    12:52    4:44 (18)   15:18   12:12 (37)    1:17    0:00 (1)  
                                           61:47   17:23 (5)    63:43   17:58 (5)    64:06   17:56 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:09    0:25 (5)     1:56    0:35 (15)    0:23    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                

     6 Pospíšil Jaromír            65:50    6:18    0:58 (4)    18:01    6:25 (14)   22:28    6:40 (8)    28:17    7:22 (4)    32:16    8:21 (4)    33:47    7:22 (4)    47:45    9:53 (6)    52:23   11:25 (4)    60:05   17:42 (6)  
       PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad              6:18    0:58 (4)    11:43    5:27 (20)    4:27    0:15 (4)     5:49    0:42 (3)     3:59    1:49 (14)    1:31    0:07 (2)    13:58    5:50 (22)    4:38    1:32 (5)     7:42    6:25 (32) 
                                           63:42   19:18 (6)    65:26   19:41 (6)    65:50   19:40 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                            3:37    1:53 (28)    1:44    0:23 (6)     0:24    0:05 (8)                                                                                                                                

     7 Zdanovs Uldis               67:10    7:58    2:38 (15)   17:30    5:54 (9)    23:18    7:30 (11)   30:48    9:53 (9)    38:11   14:16 (12)   43:14   16:49 (11)   54:10   16:18 (11)   59:54   18:56 (8)    62:34   20:11 (7)  
       451 OK KO RIGA                       7:58    2:38 (15)    9:32    3:16 (13)    5:48    1:36 (15)    7:30    2:23 (10)    7:23    5:13 (25)    5:03    3:39 (29)   10:56    2:48 (5)     5:44    2:38 (17)    2:40    1:23 (9)  
                                           65:02   20:38 (7)    66:44   20:59 (7)    67:10   21:00 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:28    0:44 (11)    1:42    0:21 (4)     0:26    0:07 (12)                                                                                                                               

     8 Ponweiser Franz             67:18    8:47    3:27 (23)   17:30    5:54 (9)    22:35    6:47 (9)    31:03   10:08 (10)   37:23   13:28 (10)   40:36   14:11 (10)   53:39   15:47 (10)   60:53   19:55 (10)   63:15   20:52 (9)  
       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             8:47    3:27 (23)    8:43    2:27 (8)     5:05    0:53 (8)     8:28    3:21 (18)    6:20    4:10 (21)    3:13    1:49 (18)   13:03    4:55 (19)    7:14    4:08 (22)    2:22    1:05 (6)  
                                           65:11   20:47 (8)    66:55   21:10 (8)    67:18   21:08 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:56    0:12 (2)     1:44    0:23 (6)     0:23    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                

     9 Babický Tomáš               68:06    8:06    2:46 (16)   21:03    9:27 (20)   26:57   11:09 (17)   33:40   12:45 (14)   36:43   12:48 (9)    39:38   13:13 (7)    52:17   14:25 (9)    57:28   16:30 (6)    62:54   20:31 (8)  
       DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litomě             8:06    2:46 (16)   12:57    6:41 (26)    5:54    1:42 (17)    6:43    1:36 (8)     3:03    0:53 (6)     2:55    1:31 (15)   12:39    4:31 (15)    5:11    2:05 (10)    5:26    4:09 (27) 
                                           65:25   21:01 (9)    67:35   21:50 (9)    68:06   21:56 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:31    0:47 (12)    2:10    0:49 (18)    0:31    0:12 (20)                                                                                                                               

    10 Thorsson Ove                68:07    7:03    1:43 (9)    22:34   10:58 (25)   27:00   11:12 (18)   34:46   13:51 (16)   37:44   13:49 (11)   40:07   13:42 (8)    50:34   12:42 (8)    60:36   19:38 (9)    63:24   21:01 (10) 
       704 IK TRENNE ULLARED                7:03    1:43 (9)    15:31    9:15 (33)    4:26    0:14 (3)     7:46    2:39 (13)    2:58    0:48 (3)     2:23    0:59 (12)   10:27    2:19 (4)    10:02    6:56 (33)    2:48    1:31 (12) 
                                           65:43   21:19 (10)   67:35   21:50 (9)    68:07   21:57 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:19    0:35 (8)     1:52    0:31 (13)    0:32    0:13 (25)                                                                                                                               

    11 Bumelis Vidimantas          69:44    8:23    3:03 (21)   21:09    9:33 (21)   28:38   12:50 (22)   36:38   15:43 (19)   42:18   18:23 (17)   44:07   17:42 (14)   56:54   19:02 (14)   62:20   21:22 (11)   64:24   22:01 (11) 
       471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS               8:23    3:03 (21)   12:46    6:30 (25)    7:29    3:17 (29)    8:00    2:53 (15)    5:40    3:30 (18)    1:49    0:25 (7)    12:47    4:39 (17)    5:26    2:20 (13)    2:04    0:47 (3)  
                                           67:03   22:39 (11)   69:15   23:30 (11)   69:44   23:34 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:39    0:55 (13)    2:12    0:51 (19)    0:29    0:10 (16)                                                                                                                               

    12 Enberg Gunnar               71:11    7:16    1:56 (10)   20:01    8:25 (18)   25:08    9:20 (14)   34:41   13:46 (15)   38:34   14:39 (13)   44:13   17:48 (15)   56:39   18:47 (13)   64:18   23:20 (14)   66:46   24:23 (12) 
       706 MALILLA OK                       7:16    1:56 (10)   12:45    6:29 (24)    5:07    0:55 (9)     9:33    4:26 (25)    3:53    1:43 (12)    5:39    4:15 (31)   12:26    4:18 (13)    7:39    4:33 (23)    2:28    1:11 (7)  
                                           69:00   24:36 (12)   70:44   24:59 (12)   71:11   25:01 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:14    0:30 (7)     1:44    0:23 (6)     0:27    0:08 (13)                                                                                                                               

    13 Härtelt Helmut              71:27    8:15    2:55 (19)   17:30    5:54 (9)    21:50    6:02 (6)    39:50   18:55 (26)   48:49   24:54 (26)   50:33   24:08 (22)   59:20   21:28 (17)   64:40   23:42 (15)   67:25   25:02 (13) 
       351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL             8:15    2:55 (19)    9:15    2:59 (10)    4:20    0:08 (2)    18:00   12:53 (36)    8:59    6:49 (30)    1:44    0:20 (5)     8:47    0:39 (2)     5:20    2:14 (12)    2:45    1:28 (10) 
                                           69:09   24:45 (13)   71:03   25:18 (13)   71:27   25:17 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:44    0:00 (1)     1:54    0:33 (14)    0:24    0:05 (8)                                                                                                                                

    14 Lukaseder Hubert            72:15    7:37    2:17 (12)   17:00    5:24 (8)    23:55    8:07 (12)   33:04   12:09 (13)   35:44   11:49 (7)    43:58   17:33 (13)   56:23   18:31 (12)   65:07   24:09 (19)   67:53   25:30 (14) 
       122 HSV LANGENLEBARN                 7:37    2:17 (12)    9:23    3:07 (11)    6:55    2:43 (26)    9:09    4:02 (22)    2:40    0:30 (2)     8:14    6:50 (38)   12:25    4:17 (12)    8:44    5:38 (29)    2:46    1:29 (11) 
                                           69:58   25:34 (14)   71:48   26:03 (14)   72:15   26:05 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:05    0:21 (4)     1:50    0:29 (11)    0:27    0:08 (13)                                                                                                                               

    15 Tvrdek Vojtěch              73:18    6:58    1:38 (6)    14:33    2:57 (5)    24:02    8:14 (13)   30:04    9:09 (8)    33:04    9:09 (5)    35:30    9:05 (6)    47:02    9:10 (5)    64:40   23:42 (15)   68:06   25:43 (16) 
       LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             6:58    1:38 (6)     7:35    1:19 (5)     9:29    5:17 (38)    6:02    0:55 (4)     3:00    0:50 (4)     2:26    1:02 (13)   11:32    3:24 (8)    17:38   14:32 (39)    3:26    2:09 (16) 
                                           71:07   26:43 (15)   72:49   27:04 (15)   73:18   27:08 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:01    1:17 (20)    1:42    0:21 (4)     0:29    0:10 (16)                                                                                                                               

    16 Rančák Josef                74:01    9:17    3:57 (27)   20:25    8:49 (19)   27:17   11:29 (19)   36:14   15:19 (18)   40:41   16:46 (15)   44:24   17:59 (16)   60:00   22:08 (19)   64:47   23:49 (17)   67:54   25:31 (15) 
       DOK OK Doksy                         9:17    3:57 (27)   11:08    4:52 (17)    6:52    2:40 (25)    8:57    3:50 (21)    4:27    2:17 (16)    3:43    2:19 (22)   15:36    7:28 (28)    4:47    1:41 (8)     3:07    1:50 (14) 
                                           71:07   26:43 (15)   73:27   27:42 (16)   74:01   27:51 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:13    1:29 (23)    2:20    0:59 (22)    0:34    0:15 (29)                                                                                                                               

    17 Bohm Eduard                 75:14    8:09    2:49 (17)   19:57    8:21 (17)   25:47    9:59 (15)   32:04   11:09 (11)   40:14   16:19 (14)   43:46   17:21 (12)   57:18   19:26 (15)   63:21   22:23 (12)   70:04   27:41 (18) 
       123 ASKO HENNDORF                    8:09    2:49 (17)   11:48    5:32 (21)    5:50    1:38 (16)    6:17    1:10 (6)     8:10    6:00 (27)    3:32    2:08 (21)   13:32    5:24 (20)    6:03    2:57 (18)    6:43    5:26 (31) 
                                           72:43   28:19 (17)   74:47   29:02 (17)   75:14   29:04 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:39    0:55 (13)    2:04    0:43 (17)    0:27    0:08 (13)                                                                                                                               

    18 Hamáček Bohuslav            76:11   12:14    6:54 (37)   27:09   15:33 (33)   33:06   17:18 (33)   39:37   18:42 (25)   42:48   18:53 (18)   46:03   19:38 (18)   58:23   20:31 (16)   63:58   23:00 (13)   68:48   26:25 (17) 
       LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            12:14    6:54 (37)   14:55    8:39 (32)    5:57    1:45 (18)    6:31    1:24 (7)     3:11    1:01 (9)     3:15    1:51 (19)   12:20    4:12 (11)    5:35    2:29 (14)    4:50    3:33 (25) 
                                           73:22   28:58 (18)   75:49   30:04 (18)   76:11   30:01 (18)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:34    2:50 (35)    2:27    1:06 (25)    0:22    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                

    19 Lukavec Miloslav            77:26    9:16    3:56 (26)   23:05   11:29 (28)   30:07   14:19 (25)   39:21   18:26 (24)   43:29   19:34 (19)   47:16   20:51 (20)   62:18   24:26 (20)   67:59   27:01 (20)   70:50   28:27 (19) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon             9:16    3:56 (26)   13:49    7:33 (28)    7:02    2:50 (27)    9:14    4:07 (23)    4:08    1:58 (15)    3:47    2:23 (23)   15:02    6:54 (25)    5:41    2:35 (16)    2:51    1:34 (13) 
                                           73:51   29:27 (19)   76:40   30:55 (19)   77:26   31:16 (19)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:01    1:17 (20)    2:49    1:28 (32)    0:46    0:27 (37)                                                                                                                               

    20 Muller Leo                  81:46    7:19    1:59 (11)   17:35    5:59 (12)   23:17    7:29 (10)   32:07   11:12 (12)   46:16   22:21 (25)   53:55   27:30 (25)   65:57   28:05 (25)   72:10   31:12 (23)   75:32   33:09 (22) 
       123 ASKO HENNDORF                    7:19    1:59 (11)   10:16    4:00 (15)    5:42    1:30 (13)    8:50    3:43 (20)   14:09   11:59 (36)    7:39    6:15 (37)   12:02    3:54 (9)     6:13    3:07 (19)    3:22    2:05 (15) 
                                           78:21   33:57 (20)   81:10   35:25 (20)   81:46   35:36 (20)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:49    1:05 (16)    2:49    1:28 (32)    0:36    0:17 (31)                                                                                                                               

    21 Hlaváč Jaroslav             81:59    7:50    2:30 (14)   22:11   10:35 (22)   30:26   14:38 (28)   42:21   21:26 (29)   44:31   20:36 (22)   51:27   25:02 (24)   63:31   25:39 (22)   68:43   27:45 (21)   75:12   32:49 (21) 
       SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B             7:50    2:30 (14)   14:21    8:05 (30)    8:15    4:03 (34)   11:55    6:48 (30)    2:10    0:00 (1)     6:56    5:32 (36)   12:04    3:56 (10)    5:12    2:06 (11)    6:29    5:12 (30) 
                                           78:26   34:02 (21)   81:30   35:45 (21)   81:59   35:49 (21)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:14    1:30 (24)    3:04    1:43 (35)    0:29    0:10 (16)                                                                                                                               

    22 Axelsson Leif               82:06    9:03    3:43 (24)   23:21   11:45 (29)   31:44   15:56 (30)   41:39   20:44 (28)   45:36   21:41 (24)   51:20   24:55 (23)   65:09   27:17 (24)   74:24   33:26 (25)   76:42   34:19 (23) 
       706 MALILLA OK                       9:03    3:43 (24)   14:18    8:02 (29)    8:23    4:11 (35)    9:55    4:48 (27)    3:57    1:47 (13)    5:44    4:20 (34)   13:49    5:41 (21)    9:15    6:09 (31)    2:18    1:01 (5)  
                                           79:21   34:57 (22)   81:47   36:02 (23)   82:06   35:56 (22)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:39    0:55 (13)    2:26    1:05 (24)    0:19    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

    23 Kříž Pavel                  82:15    9:48    4:28 (29)   22:31   10:55 (24)   28:49   13:01 (23)   36:51   15:56 (21)   44:05   20:10 (21)   46:21   19:56 (19)   62:38   24:46 (21)   71:02   30:04 (22)   75:02   32:39 (20) 
       PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad              9:48    4:28 (29)   12:43    6:27 (23)    6:18    2:06 (21)    8:02    2:55 (17)    7:14    5:04 (24)    2:16    0:52 (10)   16:17    8:09 (32)    8:24    5:18 (27)    4:00    2:43 (20) 
                                           79:24   35:00 (23)   81:42   35:57 (22)   82:15   36:05 (23)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:22    2:38 (34)    2:18    0:57 (21)    0:33    0:14 (26)                                                                                                                               

    24 Pospíšil Karel              83:39    8:24    3:04 (22)   17:51    6:15 (13)   26:18   10:30 (16)   40:28   19:33 (27)   43:35   19:40 (20)   45:29   19:04 (17)   59:48   21:56 (18)   64:58   24:00 (18)   76:48   34:25 (24) 
       KAR SK Karlovice                     8:24    3:04 (22)    9:27    3:11 (12)    8:27    4:15 (36)   14:10    9:03 (33)    3:07    0:57 (7)     1:54    0:30 (8)    14:19    6:11 (23)    5:10    2:04 (9)    11:50   10:33 (37) 
                                           80:43   36:19 (24)   83:06   37:21 (24)   83:39   37:29 (24)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:55    2:11 (32)    2:23    1:02 (23)    0:33    0:14 (26)                                                                                                                               

    25 Ender Volker                84:58    8:19    2:59 (20)   19:55    8:19 (16)   27:40   11:52 (20)   35:41   14:46 (17)   41:28   17:33 (16)   47:57   21:32 (21)   64:00   26:08 (23)   74:01   33:03 (24)   78:09   35:46 (25) 
       352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU               8:19    2:59 (20)   11:36    5:20 (19)    7:45    3:33 (31)    8:01    2:54 (16)    5:47    3:37 (20)    6:29    5:05 (35)   16:03    7:55 (31)   10:01    6:55 (32)    4:08    2:51 (21) 
                                           81:49   37:25 (25)   84:27   38:42 (25)   84:58   38:48 (25)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:40    1:56 (29)    2:38    1:17 (29)    0:31    0:12 (20)                                                                                                                               

    26 Wozniak Jozef               88:07   10:50    5:30 (32)   36:51   25:15 (38)   41:48   26:00 (36)   51:12   30:17 (33)   54:52   30:57 (30)   57:58   31:33 (29)   70:29   32:37 (26)   76:07   35:09 (26)   81:29   39:06 (26) 
       555 WAT WARSZAWA                    10:50    5:30 (32)   26:01   19:45 (39)    4:57    0:45 (6)     9:24    4:17 (24)    3:40    1:30 (11)    3:06    1:42 (16)   12:31    4:23 (14)    5:38    2:32 (15)    5:22    4:05 (26) 
                                           85:04   40:40 (26)   87:36   41:51 (26)   88:07   41:57 (26)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:35    1:51 (27)    2:32    1:11 (27)    0:31    0:12 (20)                                                                                                                               

    27 Tomeček Lubomír             92:08   11:29    6:09 (35)   22:44   11:08 (26)   30:51   15:03 (29)   46:04   25:09 (30)   54:28   30:33 (29)   59:13   32:48 (30)   75:08   37:16 (28)   81:25   40:27 (27)   85:38   43:15 (27) 
       KAR SK Karlovice                    11:29    6:09 (35)   11:15    4:59 (18)    8:07    3:55 (33)   15:13   10:06 (34)    8:24    6:14 (28)    4:45    3:21 (26)   15:55    7:47 (30)    6:17    3:11 (20)    4:13    2:56 (22) 
                                           89:00   44:36 (27)   91:28   45:43 (27)   92:08   45:58 (27)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:22    1:38 (26)    2:28    1:07 (26)    0:40    0:21 (35)                                                                                                                               

    28 Locusse Robert              94:38   13:34    8:14 (38)   23:54   12:18 (31)   30:19   14:31 (27)   37:56   17:01 (22)   52:03   28:08 (27)   56:59   30:34 (28)   79:27   41:35 (30)   86:19   45:21 (30)   88:31   46:08 (28) 
       297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK              13:34    8:14 (38)   10:20    4:04 (16)    6:25    2:13 (22)    7:37    2:30 (11)   14:07   11:57 (35)    4:56    3:32 (28)   22:28   14:20 (36)    6:52    3:46 (21)    2:12    0:55 (4)  
                                           91:24   47:00 (28)   94:07   48:22 (28)   94:38   48:28 (28)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:53    1:09 (17)    2:43    1:22 (31)    0:31    0:12 (20)                                                                                                                               

    29 Jelínek Vít                 96:56    6:40    1:20 (5)    14:31    2:55 (4)    20:57    5:09 (5)    28:53    7:58 (5)    64:34   40:39 (33)   70:14   43:49 (33)   82:55   45:03 (32)   87:34   46:36 (31)   91:52   49:29 (29) 
       TZL SKOB Zlín                        6:40    1:20 (5)     7:51    1:35 (6)     6:26    2:14 (23)    7:56    2:49 (14)   35:41   33:31 (40)    5:40    4:16 (32)   12:41    4:33 (16)    4:39    1:33 (6)     4:18    3:01 (23) 
                                           94:45   50:21 (29)   96:31   50:46 (29)   96:56   50:46 (29)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:53    1:09 (17)    1:46    0:25 (9)     0:25    0:06 (10)                                                                                                                               

    30 Lusk Karel                 103:10   11:12    5:52 (33)   23:02   11:26 (27)   30:15   14:27 (26)   38:51   17:56 (23)   44:37   20:42 (23)   56:02   29:37 (27)   80:17   42:25 (31)   88:30   47:32 (32)   94:58   52:35 (31) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                    11:12    5:52 (33)   11:50    5:34 (22)    7:13    3:01 (28)    8:36    3:29 (19)    5:46    3:36 (19)   11:25   10:01 (40)   24:15   16:07 (39)    8:13    5:07 (25)    6:28    5:11 (29) 
                                           99:16   54:52 (30)  102:35   56:50 (30)  103:10   57:00 (30)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:18    2:34 (33)    3:19    1:58 (37)    0:35    0:16 (30)                                                                                                                               

    31 Procházka Aleš             103:22    6:59    1:39 (7)    26:18   14:42 (32)   31:45   15:57 (31)   49:06   28:11 (32)   58:25   34:30 (31)   61:36   35:11 (31)   77:10   39:18 (29)   85:53   44:55 (29)   94:05   51:42 (30) 
       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                6:59    1:39 (7)    19:19   13:03 (36)    5:27    1:15 (11)   17:21   12:14 (35)    9:19    7:09 (31)    3:11    1:47 (17)   15:34    7:26 (27)    8:43    5:37 (28)    8:12    6:55 (33) 
                                          100:09   55:45 (31)  102:49   57:04 (31)  103:22   57:12 (31)                                                                                                                               
                                            6:04    4:20 (38)    2:40    1:19 (30)    0:33    0:14 (26)                                                                                                                               

    32 Timmermans Georges         108:59   10:10    4:50 (30)   45:00   33:24 (39)   50:00   34:12 (38)   62:30   41:35 (37)   71:21   47:26 (34)   73:33   47:08 (34)   88:50   50:58 (34)   97:42   56:44 (33)  103:42   61:19 (33) 
       151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG                10:10    4:50 (30)   34:50   28:34 (40)    5:00    0:48 (7)    12:30    7:23 (31)    8:51    6:41 (29)    2:12    0:48 (9)    15:17    7:09 (26)    8:52    5:46 (30)    6:00    4:43 (28) 
                                          106:38   62:14 (32)  108:29   62:44 (32)  108:59   62:49 (32)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:56    1:12 (19)    1:51    0:30 (12)    0:30    0:11 (19)                                                                                                                               

    33 Zelený Vladimír            111:16   13:37    8:17 (39)   28:14   16:38 (34)   35:00   19:12 (34)   48:14   27:19 (31)   60:06   36:11 (32)   65:37   39:12 (32)   88:04   50:12 (33)  102:36   61:38 (34)  105:15   62:52 (34) 
       PGP SK Praga                        13:37    8:17 (39)   14:37    8:21 (31)    6:46    2:34 (24)   13:14    8:07 (32)   11:52    9:42 (32)    5:31    4:07 (30)   22:27   14:19 (35)   14:32   11:26 (36)    2:39    1:22 (8)  
                                          108:56   64:32 (33)  110:45   65:00 (33)  111:16   65:06 (33)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:41    1:57 (31)    1:49    0:28 (10)    0:31    0:12 (20)                                                                                                                               

    34 Fiala Miloš                119:58    9:27    4:07 (28)   19:22    7:46 (15)   29:09   13:21 (24)   36:48   15:53 (20)   52:24   28:29 (28)   55:44   29:19 (26)   71:29   33:37 (27)   82:45   41:47 (28)  100:01   57:38 (32) 
       KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hor             9:27    4:07 (28)    9:55    3:39 (14)    9:47    5:35 (39)    7:39    2:32 (12)   15:36   13:26 (37)    3:20    1:56 (20)   15:45    7:37 (29)   11:16    8:10 (34)   17:16   15:59 (38) 
                                          116:19   71:55 (34)  119:21   73:36 (34)  119:58   73:48 (34)                                                                                                                               
                                           16:18   14:34 (39)    3:02    1:41 (34)    0:37    0:18 (32)                                                                                                                               

    35 Lebduška Petr              121:28    8:09    2:49 (17)   23:52   12:16 (30)   32:58   17:10 (32)   60:36   39:41 (36)   74:06   50:11 (37)   76:26   50:01 (35)   97:46   59:54 (35)  105:52   64:54 (35)  115:04   72:41 (35) 
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             8:09    2:49 (17)   15:43    9:27 (34)    9:06    4:54 (37)   27:38   22:31 (40)   13:30   11:20 (33)    2:20    0:56 (11)   21:20   13:12 (33)    8:06    5:00 (24)    9:12    7:55 (36) 
                                          118:18   73:54 (35)  120:51   75:06 (35)  121:28   75:18 (35)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:14    1:30 (24)    2:33    1:12 (28)    0:37    0:18 (32)                                                                                                                               

    36 Ryšavý Vít                 125:54   12:05    6:45 (36)   36:30   24:54 (37)   44:07   28:19 (37)   53:49   32:54 (34)   73:09   49:14 (36)   82:07   55:42 (38)  103:44   65:52 (37)  111:58   71:00 (36)  115:52   73:29 (36) 
       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja              12:05    6:45 (36)   24:25   18:09 (38)    7:37    3:25 (30)    9:42    4:35 (26)   19:20   17:10 (39)    8:58    7:34 (39)   21:37   13:29 (34)    8:14    5:08 (26)    3:54    2:37 (19) 
                                          120:29   76:05 (36)  124:58   79:13 (36)  125:54   79:44 (36)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:37    2:53 (36)    4:29    3:08 (38)    0:56    0:37 (39)                                                                                                                               

    37 Neesgaard Tom p.           132:01   10:15    4:55 (31)   49:29   37:53 (40)   57:31   41:43 (39)   69:00   48:05 (38)   77:04   53:09 (38)   81:19   54:54 (37)  104:45   66:53 (38)  120:56   79:58 (38)  124:33   82:10 (37) 
       222 FSK ORIENTEERING COP            10:15    4:55 (31)   39:14   32:58 (41)    8:02    3:50 (32)   11:29    6:22 (29)    8:04    5:54 (26)    4:15    2:51 (24)   23:26   15:18 (37)   16:11   13:05 (38)    3:37    2:20 (18) 
                                          128:13   83:49 (37)  131:18   85:33 (37)  132:01   85:51 (37)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:40    1:56 (29)    3:05    1:44 (36)    0:43    0:24 (36)                                                                                                                               

    38 Hrobař Rudolf              142:02   65:52   60:32 (43)   72:29   60:53 (41)   78:15   62:27 (40)   99:58   79:03 (39)  106:38   82:43 (39)  108:17   81:52 (39)  122:42   84:50 (39)  127:26   86:28 (39)  136:00   93:37 (39) 
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov            65:52   60:32 (43)    6:37    0:21 (2)     5:46    1:34 (14)   21:43   16:36 (39)    6:40    4:30 (22)    1:39    0:15 (3)    14:25    6:17 (24)    4:44    1:38 (7)     8:34    7:17 (34) 
                                          139:11   94:47 (38)  141:24   95:39 (38)  142:02   95:52 (38)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:11    1:27 (22)    2:13    0:52 (20)    0:38    0:19 (34)                                                                                                                               

    39 Čepelka Petr               145:57   11:17    5:57 (34)   30:00   18:24 (35)   40:16   24:28 (35)   58:40   37:45 (35)   72:15   48:20 (35)   77:58   51:33 (36)  101:30   63:38 (36)  114:30   73:32 (37)  134:58   92:35 (38) 
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub            11:17    5:57 (34)   18:43   12:27 (35)   10:16    6:04 (40)   18:24   13:17 (37)   13:35   11:25 (34)    5:43    4:19 (33)   23:32   15:24 (38)   13:00    9:54 (35)   20:28   19:11 (39) 
                                          140:31   96:07 (39)  145:05   99:20 (39)  145:57   99:47 (39)                                                                                                                               
                                            5:33    3:49 (37)    4:34    3:13 (39)    0:52    0:33 (38)                                                                                                                               


       Janssen Marcel               disk   27:26   22:06 (42)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                46:14                56:32              
       151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG                27:26   22:06 (42)                                                                                                                                 18:48                10:18              
                                           64:16                69:17                70:41                                                                                                                                            
                                            7:44                 5:01                 1:24                                                                                                                                            

       Middleditch Christopher      disk   19:17   13:57 (41)   77:42   66:06 (42)   90:24   74:36 (41)  109:10   88:15 (40)  125:17  101:22 (40)  130:03  103:38 (40)  159:17  121:25 (40)   -----                -----              
       321 DEE LOPPINGTON                  19:17   13:57 (41)   58:25   52:09 (42)   12:42    8:30 (41)   18:46   13:39 (38)   16:07   13:57 (38)    4:46    3:22 (27)   29:14   21:06 (40)                                           
                                           -----               203:14               204:35                                                                                                                                            
                                                                43:57                 1:21                                                                                                                                            

       Busch Hans-jürgen            disk   16:00   10:40 (40)   36:15   24:39 (36)   -----                80:24                86:45                94:14               113:19                -----                -----              
       348 POST SV DRESDEN                 16:00   10:40 (40)   20:15   13:59 (37)                        44:09                 6:21                 7:29                19:05                                                        
                                           -----               135:19               136:00                                                                                                                                            
                                                                22:00                 0:41                                                                                                                                            

       Valter Petr                  disk    9:14    3:54 (25)   22:26   10:50 (23)   28:32   12:44 (21)   -----                47:34                50:32                63:07                69:20                -----              
       KBP KBP Praha                        9:14    3:54 (25)   13:12    6:56 (27)    6:06    1:54 (20)                        19:02                 2:58                12:35                 6:13                                   
                                           -----                75:18                75:53                                                                                                                                            
                                                                 5:58                 0:35                                                                                                                                            




Návrat na hlavní stránku