Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H21C  (23)              5.2 km  285 m   17 K                         
                                           1(35)               2(136)               3(123)               4(121)                5(88)               6(104)               7(113)                8(49)                9(76)              
                                          10(53)               11(55)              12(134)               13(63)               14(87)              15(130)              16(117)              17(100)                    C              

     1 Janošík Radek               69:33    8:16    1:47 (11)   13:47    2:24 (5)    21:02    0:12 (3)    24:27    0:37 (3)    25:50    0:42 (2)    35:20    0:00 (1)    39:24    0:00 (1)    43:00    0:00 (1)    49:19    0:00 (1)  
       VCB TJ OB České Budějovi             8:16    1:47 (11)    5:31    0:37 (4)     7:15    0:18 (2)     3:25    1:05 (3)     1:23    0:05 (2)     9:30    0:01 (2)     4:04    0:10 (3)     3:36    0:13 (4)     6:19    0:11 (3)  
                                           55:24    0:00 (1)    58:39    0:00 (1)    62:41    0:00 (1)    63:58    0:00 (1)    64:59    0:00 (1)    67:18    0:00 (1)    68:00    0:00 (1)    69:02    0:00 (1)    69:33    0:00 (1)  
                                            6:05    0:52 (3)     3:15    0:43 (5)     4:02    1:08 (6)     1:17    0:18 (5)     1:01    0:17 (7)     2:19    0:00 (1)     0:42    0:00 (1)     1:02    0:11 (3)     0:31    0:11 (10) 
                                                                69:04                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                 *100                                                                                                                                                                 

     2 Havlíček Tomáš              73:16    6:57    0:28 (2)    14:08    2:45 (6)    21:05    0:15 (4)    23:50    0:00 (1)    25:08    0:00 (1)    38:24    3:04 (3)    42:49    3:25 (2)    46:53    3:53 (3)    53:01    3:42 (2)  
       KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostele             6:57    0:28 (2)     7:11    2:17 (10)    6:57    0:00 (1)     2:45    0:25 (2)     1:18    0:00 (1)    13:16    3:47 (12)    4:25    0:31 (6)     4:04    0:41 (6)     6:08    0:00 (1)  
                                           59:12    3:48 (2)    62:46    4:07 (2)    65:40    2:59 (2)    66:51    2:53 (2)    68:06    3:07 (2)    71:03    3:45 (2)    71:52    3:52 (2)    72:55    3:53 (2)    73:16    3:43 (2)  
                                            6:11    0:58 (4)     3:34    1:02 (8)     2:54    0:00 (1)     1:11    0:12 (3)     1:15    0:31 (11)    2:57    0:38 (5)     0:49    0:07 (5)     1:03    0:12 (5)     0:21    0:01 (2)  

     3 Besta Lukas                 75:20    7:33    1:04 (4)    13:29    2:06 (4)    20:58    0:08 (2)    24:24    0:34 (2)    25:56    0:48 (3)    35:45    0:25 (2)    44:43    5:19 (5)    48:10    5:10 (4)    55:38    6:19 (3)  
       KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostele             7:33    1:04 (4)     5:56    1:02 (5)     7:29    0:32 (3)     3:26    1:06 (4)     1:32    0:14 (6)     9:49    0:20 (4)     8:58    5:04 (16)    3:27    0:04 (3)     7:28    1:20 (6)  
                                           62:08    6:44 (3)    65:15    6:36 (3)    68:42    6:01 (3)    69:49    5:51 (3)    70:36    5:37 (3)    73:06    5:48 (3)    73:50    5:50 (3)    74:52    5:50 (3)    75:20    5:47 (3)  
                                            6:30    1:17 (6)     3:07    0:35 (2)     3:27    0:33 (3)     1:07    0:08 (2)     0:47    0:03 (2)     2:30    0:11 (3)     0:44    0:02 (3)     1:02    0:11 (3)     0:28    0:08 (7)  

     4 Dubec Pavel                 77:43    8:08    1:39 (10)   14:54    3:31 (8)    22:50    2:00 (7)    26:50    3:00 (6)    31:00    5:52 (7)    42:18    6:58 (8)    46:20    6:56 (8)    49:44    6:44 (6)    55:52    6:33 (4)  
       SCP OK Sparta Praha                  8:08    1:39 (10)    6:46    1:52 (8)     7:56    0:59 (5)     4:00    1:40 (6)     4:10    2:52 (15)   11:18    1:49 (6)     4:02    0:08 (2)     3:24    0:01 (2)     6:08    0:00 (1)  
                                           62:57    7:33 (5)    66:04    7:25 (4)    70:20    7:39 (5)    71:38    7:40 (5)    72:28    7:29 (5)    74:59    7:41 (4)    76:04    8:04 (4)    77:10    8:08 (4)    77:43    8:10 (4)  
                                            7:05    1:52 (8)     3:07    0:35 (2)     4:16    1:22 (11)    1:18    0:19 (6)     0:50    0:06 (4)     2:31    0:12 (4)     1:05    0:23 (9)     1:06    0:15 (8)     0:33    0:13 (13) 

     5 Bernášek Jiří               79:00    7:42    1:13 (5)    12:44    1:21 (2)    22:29    1:39 (6)    29:38    5:48 (9)    31:06    5:58 (8)    40:38    5:18 (7)    44:44    5:20 (6)    49:15    6:15 (5)    57:34    8:15 (6)  
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor              7:42    1:13 (5)     5:02    0:08 (2)     9:45    2:48 (10)    7:09    4:49 (13)    1:28    0:10 (4)     9:32    0:03 (3)     4:06    0:12 (4)     4:31    1:08 (8)     8:19    2:11 (8)  
                                           62:47    7:23 (4)    66:11    7:32 (5)    70:14    7:33 (4)    71:35    7:37 (4)    72:25    7:26 (4)    76:38    9:20 (5)    77:25    9:25 (5)    78:30    9:28 (5)    79:00    9:27 (5)  
                                            5:13    0:00 (1)     3:24    0:52 (7)     4:03    1:09 (7)     1:21    0:22 (8)     0:50    0:06 (4)     4:13    1:54 (12)    0:47    0:05 (4)     1:05    0:14 (7)     0:30    0:10 (8)  

     6 Čermák Patrik               79:57    8:16    1:47 (11)   15:07    3:44 (9)    27:06    6:16 (10)   29:26    5:36 (8)    31:40    6:32 (9)    43:39    8:19 (9)    48:30    9:06 (9)    52:43    9:43 (8)    60:35   11:16 (9)  
       672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRI             8:16    1:47 (11)    6:51    1:57 (9)    11:59    5:02 (14)    2:20    0:00 (1)     2:14    0:56 (9)    11:59    2:30 (7)     4:51    0:57 (8)     4:13    0:50 (7)     7:52    1:44 (7)  
                                           66:36   11:12 (6)    69:08   10:29 (6)    72:38    9:57 (6)    73:53    9:55 (6)    74:37    9:38 (6)    77:44   10:26 (6)    78:27   10:27 (6)    79:27   10:25 (6)    79:57   10:24 (6)  
                                            6:01    0:48 (2)     2:32    0:00 (1)     3:30    0:36 (4)     1:15    0:16 (4)     0:44    0:00 (1)     3:07    0:48 (7)     0:43    0:01 (2)     1:00    0:09 (2)     0:30    0:10 (8)  

     7 Hala Lukáš                  81:11    6:29    0:00 (1)    11:23    0:00 (1)    20:50    0:00 (1)    25:17    1:27 (4)    26:52    1:44 (4)    39:08    3:48 (5)    43:22    3:58 (4)    46:45    3:45 (2)    58:00    8:41 (7)  
       KAR SK Karlovice                     6:29    0:00 (1)     4:54    0:00 (1)     9:27    2:30 (9)     4:27    2:07 (8)     1:35    0:17 (7)    12:16    2:47 (10)    4:14    0:20 (5)     3:23    0:00 (1)    11:15    5:07 (14) 
                                           66:43   11:19 (7)    69:56   11:17 (7)    73:28   10:47 (7)    74:51   10:53 (7)    75:42   10:43 (7)    79:02   11:44 (7)    79:54   11:54 (7)    80:45   11:43 (7)    81:11   11:38 (7)  
                                            8:43    3:30 (11)    3:13    0:41 (4)     3:32    0:38 (5)     1:23    0:24 (10)    0:51    0:07 (6)     3:20    1:01 (8)     0:52    0:10 (6)     0:51    0:00 (1)     0:26    0:06 (3)  

     8 Kubec Pavel                 81:51    7:45    1:16 (7)    16:40    5:17 (10)   24:11    3:21 (8)    28:34    4:44 (7)    29:57    4:49 (6)    39:26    4:06 (6)    43:20    3:56 (3)    53:20   10:20 (9)    60:14   10:55 (8)  
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor              7:45    1:16 (7)     8:55    4:01 (12)    7:31    0:34 (4)     4:23    2:03 (7)     1:23    0:05 (2)     9:29    0:00 (1)     3:54    0:00 (1)    10:00    6:37 (16)    6:54    0:46 (4)  
                                           67:06   11:42 (8)    70:24   11:45 (8)    74:32   11:51 (8)    75:54   11:56 (8)    76:41   11:42 (8)    79:07   11:49 (8)    80:21   12:21 (8)    81:25   12:23 (8)    81:51   12:18 (8)  
                                            6:52    1:39 (7)     3:18    0:46 (6)     4:08    1:14 (10)    1:22    0:23 (9)     0:47    0:03 (2)     2:26    0:07 (2)     1:14    0:32 (13)    1:04    0:13 (6)     0:26    0:06 (3)  

     9 Malacka Petr                83:36    7:58    1:29 (9)    13:21    1:58 (3)    22:17    1:27 (5)    25:57    2:07 (5)    28:04    2:56 (5)    39:05    3:45 (4)    45:54    6:30 (7)    49:56    6:56 (7)    56:58    7:39 (5)  
       VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB              7:58    1:29 (9)     5:23    0:29 (3)     8:56    1:59 (7)     3:40    1:20 (5)     2:07    0:49 (8)    11:01    1:32 (5)     6:49    2:55 (12)    4:02    0:39 (5)     7:02    0:54 (5)  
                                           68:11   12:47 (9)    72:03   13:24 (9)    75:05   12:24 (9)    76:04   12:06 (9)    77:36   12:37 (9)    80:33   13:15 (9)    81:37   13:37 (9)    83:16   14:14 (9)    83:36   14:03 (9)  
                                           11:13    6:00 (14)    3:52    1:20 (9)     3:02    0:08 (2)     0:59    0:00 (1)     1:32    0:48 (14)    2:57    0:38 (5)     1:04    0:22 (8)     1:39    0:48 (16)    0:20    0:00 (1)  

    10 Divecký František           84:49    7:42    1:13 (5)    -----                25:01                30:43                34:14                46:46                51:06                54:25                62:26              
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             7:42    1:13 (5)                         17:19                 5:42                 3:31                12:32                 4:20                 3:19                 8:01              
                                           69:14                73:09                76:26                77:49                79:15                81:52                83:21                84:23                84:49   15:16 (10) 
                                            6:48                 3:55                 3:17                 1:23                 1:26                 2:37                 1:29                 1:02                 0:26              

    11 Egrt Martin                 95:59    8:55    2:26 (16)   14:53    3:30 (7)    29:03    8:13 (11)   33:59   10:09 (11)   35:29   10:21 (10)   49:11   13:51 (10)   54:54   15:30 (10)   59:56   16:56 (10)   68:20   19:01 (10) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             8:55    2:26 (16)    5:58    1:04 (6)    14:10    7:13 (16)    4:56    2:36 (9)     1:30    0:12 (5)    13:42    4:13 (13)    5:43    1:49 (9)     5:02    1:39 (10)    8:24    2:16 (9)  
                                           78:14   22:50 (10)   82:10   23:31 (10)   87:01   24:20 (10)   88:28   24:30 (10)   89:32   24:33 (10)   93:05   25:47 (10)   93:59   25:59 (10)   95:27   26:25 (10)   95:59   26:26 (11) 
                                            9:54    4:41 (13)    3:56    1:24 (10)    4:51    1:57 (12)    1:27    0:28 (12)    1:04    0:20 (8)     3:33    1:14 (9)     0:54    0:12 (7)     1:28    0:37 (13)    0:32    0:12 (12) 

    12 Bitter Aleš                101:22    7:12    0:43 (3)    17:19    5:56 (11)   26:25    5:35 (9)    31:25    7:35 (10)   37:32   12:24 (11)   53:06   17:46 (11)   57:46   18:22 (11)   63:12   20:12 (11)   74:40   25:21 (11) 
       KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostele             7:12    0:43 (3)    10:07    5:13 (13)    9:06    2:09 (8)     5:00    2:40 (10)    6:07    4:49 (16)   15:34    6:05 (15)    4:40    0:46 (7)     5:26    2:03 (11)   11:28    5:20 (15) 
                                           81:59   26:35 (11)   86:42   28:03 (11)   90:49   28:08 (11)   92:08   28:10 (11)   93:45   28:46 (11)   98:05   30:47 (11)   99:40   31:40 (11)  100:55   31:53 (11)  101:22   31:49 (12) 
                                            7:19    2:06 (9)     4:43    2:11 (13)    4:07    1:13 (8)     1:19    0:20 (7)     1:37    0:53 (15)    4:20    2:01 (13)    1:35    0:53 (17)    1:15    0:24 (10)    0:27    0:07 (6)  

    13 Šabatka Jan                101:59    8:19    1:50 (13)   -----                42:38                47:56                50:11                61:48                66:33                70:49                79:32              
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             8:19    1:50 (13)                        34:19                 5:18                 2:15                11:37                 4:45                 4:16                 8:43              
                                           86:46                90:30                94:35                95:48                96:49                99:55               100:40               101:36               101:59   32:26 (13) 
                                            7:14                 3:44                 4:05                 1:13                 1:01                 3:06                 0:45                 0:56                 0:23              

    14 Schulz Jan                 116:13    8:47    2:18 (14)   19:58    8:35 (13)   31:34   10:44 (13)   38:15   14:25 (12)   41:29   16:21 (12)   57:48   22:28 (13)   66:15   26:51 (13)   71:15   28:15 (13)   82:15   32:56 (12) 
       356 SV STRALENDORF                   8:47    2:18 (14)   11:11    6:17 (14)   11:36    4:39 (12)    6:41    4:21 (12)    3:14    1:56 (12)   16:19    6:50 (16)    8:27    4:33 (15)    5:00    1:37 (9)    11:00    4:52 (13) 
                                           93:44   38:20 (12)   99:13   40:34 (12)  104:20   41:39 (12)  106:22   42:24 (12)  107:33   42:34 (12)  112:38   45:20 (12)  113:51   45:51 (12)  115:32   46:30 (12)  116:13   46:40 (14) 
                                           11:29    6:16 (15)    5:29    2:57 (15)    5:07    2:13 (14)    2:02    1:03 (16)    1:11    0:27 (10)    5:05    2:46 (14)    1:13    0:31 (12)    1:41    0:50 (17)    0:41    0:21 (15) 

    15 Stibor Zbyněk              119:41   12:05    5:36 (21)   31:04   19:41 (19)   39:41   18:51 (16)   47:22   23:32 (15)   53:47   28:39 (15)   66:56   31:36 (15)   73:13   33:49 (14)   79:52   36:52 (14)   89:23   40:04 (14) 
       KAR SK Karlovice                    12:05    5:36 (21)   18:59   14:05 (18)    8:37    1:40 (6)     7:41    5:21 (14)    6:25    5:07 (17)   13:09    3:40 (11)    6:17    2:23 (10)    6:39    3:16 (13)    9:31    3:23 (12) 
                                           98:44   43:20 (13)  103:17   44:38 (13)  109:20   46:39 (13)  111:22   47:24 (13)  112:41   47:42 (13)  116:17   48:59 (13)  117:25   49:25 (13)  119:00   49:58 (13)  119:41   50:08 (15) 
                                            9:21    4:08 (12)    4:33    2:01 (12)    6:03    3:09 (17)    2:02    1:03 (16)    1:19    0:35 (13)    3:36    1:17 (11)    1:08    0:26 (10)    1:35    0:44 (15)    0:41    0:21 (15) 

    16 Schimm Petr                125:26   11:20    4:51 (18)   22:32   11:09 (15)   34:17   13:27 (14)   40:07   16:17 (13)   42:52   17:44 (13)   57:45   22:25 (12)   64:27   25:03 (12)   70:00   27:00 (12)   86:12   36:53 (13) 
       BSO KOB Baník Sokolov               11:20    4:51 (18)   11:12    6:18 (15)   11:45    4:48 (13)    5:50    3:30 (11)    2:45    1:27 (11)   14:53    5:24 (14)    6:42    2:48 (11)    5:33    2:10 (12)   16:12   10:04 (17) 
                                          100:34   45:10 (14)  106:43   48:04 (14)  112:21   49:40 (14)  114:12   50:14 (14)  115:27   50:28 (14)  121:42   54:24 (14)  123:08   55:08 (14)  124:39   55:37 (14)  125:26   55:53 (16) 
                                           14:22    9:09 (17)    6:09    3:37 (17)    5:38    2:44 (16)    1:51    0:52 (15)    1:15    0:31 (11)    6:15    3:56 (15)    1:26    0:44 (16)    1:31    0:40 (14)    0:47    0:27 (17) 

    17 Komárek Arnošt             128:58    7:49    1:20 (8)    29:35   18:12 (18)   42:46   21:56 (19)   62:35   38:45 (18)   66:05   40:57 (17)   78:05   42:45 (17)   85:55   46:31 (17)   93:03   50:03 (16)  101:30   52:11 (15) 
       TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřich             7:49    1:20 (8)    21:46   16:52 (19)   13:11    6:14 (15)   19:49   17:29 (18)    3:30    2:12 (14)   12:00    2:31 (8)     7:50    3:56 (14)    7:08    3:45 (15)    8:27    2:19 (10) 
                                          107:50   52:26 (15)  112:12   53:33 (15)  116:19   53:38 (15)  117:44   53:46 (15)  118:52   53:53 (15)  125:54   58:36 (15)  127:14   59:14 (15)  128:27   59:25 (15)  128:58   59:25 (17) 
                                            6:20    1:07 (5)     4:22    1:50 (11)    4:07    1:13 (8)     1:25    0:26 (11)    1:08    0:24 (9)     7:02    4:43 (17)    1:20    0:38 (14)    1:13    0:22 (9)     0:31    0:11 (10) 

    18 Bubla Jiří                 130:21   11:24    4:55 (19)   23:08   11:45 (16)   40:05   19:15 (17)   52:00   28:10 (16)   55:15   30:07 (16)   67:30   32:10 (16)   83:50   44:26 (16)   90:44   47:44 (15)  102:22   53:03 (16) 
       UOL SK UP Olomouc                   11:24    4:55 (19)   11:44    6:50 (16)   16:57   10:00 (19)   11:55    9:35 (17)    3:15    1:57 (13)   12:15    2:46 (9)    16:20   12:26 (17)    6:54    3:31 (14)   11:38    5:30 (16) 
                                          110:24   55:00 (16)  115:16   56:37 (16)  120:10   57:29 (16)  121:39   57:41 (16)  123:44   58:45 (16)  127:18   60:00 (16)  128:30   60:30 (16)  129:55   60:53 (16)  130:21   60:48 (18) 
                                            8:02    2:49 (10)    4:52    2:20 (14)    4:54    2:00 (13)    1:29    0:30 (13)    2:05    1:21 (16)    3:34    1:15 (10)    1:12    0:30 (11)    1:25    0:34 (12)    0:26    0:06 (3)  

    19 Šedivý Ondřej              145:29   13:52    7:23 (22)   20:23    9:00 (14)   36:31   15:41 (15)   45:01   21:11 (14)   47:30   22:22 (14)   66:48   31:28 (14)   74:35   35:11 (15)   97:03   54:03 (17)  106:30   57:11 (17) 
       ner nereg                           13:52    7:23 (22)    6:31    1:37 (7)    16:08    9:11 (17)    8:30    6:10 (15)    2:29    1:11 (10)   19:18    9:49 (17)    7:47    3:53 (13)   22:28   19:05 (17)    9:27    3:19 (11) 
                                          120:29   65:05 (17)  126:17   67:38 (17)  131:25   68:44 (17)  133:14   69:16 (17)  135:33   70:34 (17)  142:10   74:52 (17)  143:30   75:30 (17)  144:52   75:50 (17)  145:29   75:56 (19) 
                                           13:59    8:46 (16)    5:48    3:16 (16)    5:08    2:14 (15)    1:49    0:50 (14)    2:19    1:35 (17)    6:37    4:18 (16)    1:20    0:38 (14)    1:22    0:31 (11)    0:37    0:17 (14) 


       Hanchen Danilo               disk   10:38    4:09 (17)   19:31    8:08 (12)   30:01    9:11 (12)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU            10:38    4:09 (17)    8:53    3:59 (11)   10:30    3:33 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                           -----               124:39               129:26               131:03                -----                -----                -----               136:01               136:37              
                                                                94:38                 4:47                 1:37                                                                                4:58                 0:36              

       Tyapkin Oleg                 disk   11:49    5:20 (20)   26:10   14:47 (17)   42:29   21:39 (18)   52:59   29:09 (17)   -----                71:30                82:31                88:44                -----              
       761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETRO            11:49    5:20 (20)   14:21    9:27 (17)   16:19    9:22 (18)   10:30    8:10 (16)                        18:31                11:01                 6:13                                   
                                           -----                -----                -----               123:19               124:27               128:27               129:37               131:13               131:47              
                                                                                                          34:35                 1:08                 4:00                 1:10                 1:36                 0:34              
                                                                54:48                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                 *111                                                                                                                                                                 

       Budyuk Oleksandr             disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                26:45                33:33                -----              
       761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETRO                                                                                                                                          26:45                 6:48                                   
                                           -----                49:44                57:35                59:32                60:43                66:24                67:48                -----                69:56              
                                                                16:11                 7:51                 1:57                 1:11                 5:41                 1:24                                      2:08              

       Tanav Valter                 disk    8:47    2:18 (14)   -----                29:24                -----                -----                -----                -----                69:51                -----              
       254 OK MYRAKARUD                     8:47    2:18 (14)                        20:37                                                                                                    40:27                                   
                                           -----                80:28                86:10                87:32                88:52                91:45                92:41                93:56                94:17              
                                                                10:37                 5:42                 1:22                 1:20                 2:53                 0:56                 1:15                 0:21              
                                                                31:38                33:01                34:18                36:37                48:48                                                                             
                                                                  *93                 *127                  *47                  *51                  *54                                                                             




Návrat na hlavní stránku