Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H12  (30)               2.5 km  130 m   11 K                         
                                           1(31)               2(132)               3(137)                4(84)                5(95)                6(56)                7(63)                8(87)                9(77)              
                                         10(117)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1 Škvor Ota                   26:05    1:55    0:00 (1)     5:05    1:01 (6)     7:10    0:00 (1)    11:02    0:00 (1)    15:20    0:00 (1)    16:27    0:00 (1)    18:08    0:00 (1)    18:54    0:00 (1)    22:54    0:00 (1)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      1:55    0:00 (1)     3:10    1:14 (11)    2:05    0:00 (1)     3:52    0:00 (1)     4:18    0:05 (2)     1:07    0:03 (2)     1:41    0:00 (1)     0:46    0:00 (1)     4:00    1:01 (3)  
                                           24:13    0:00 (1)    25:39    0:00 (1)    26:05    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:19    0:35 (13)    1:26    0:32 (13)    0:26    0:04 (5)                                                                                                                                

     2 Poulsen Malthe              31:05    2:10    0:15 (3)     4:30    0:26 (4)     7:24    0:14 (2)    12:43    1:41 (2)    19:13    3:53 (3)    20:38    4:11 (4)    22:54    4:46 (4)    24:04    5:10 (4)    28:57    6:03 (3)  
       221 FIF HILLEROD                     2:10    0:15 (3)     2:20    0:24 (5)     2:54    0:49 (2)     5:19    1:27 (2)     6:30    2:17 (12)    1:25    0:21 (7)     2:16    0:35 (11)    1:10    0:24 (6)     4:53    1:54 (6)  
                                           29:43    5:30 (2)    30:37    4:58 (2)    31:05    5:00 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                            0:46    0:02 (2)     0:54    0:00 (1)     0:28    0:06 (13)                                                                                                                               

     3 Schneider Nik               31:47    2:18    0:23 (8)     4:14    0:10 (3)     7:42    0:32 (3)    13:33    2:31 (3)    17:46    2:26 (2)    20:17    3:50 (2)    22:09    4:01 (2)    23:32    4:38 (3)    27:47    4:53 (2)  
       632 ZELG ZURICH                      2:18    0:23 (8)     1:56    0:00 (1)     3:28    1:23 (6)     5:51    1:59 (5)     4:13    0:00 (1)     2:31    1:27 (19)    1:52    0:11 (3)     1:23    0:37 (9)     4:15    1:16 (4)  
                                           30:01    5:48 (3)    31:13    5:34 (3)    31:47    5:42 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:14    1:30 (21)    1:12    0:18 (7)     0:34    0:12 (22)                                                                                                                               

     4 Hlaváč Ondřej               36:01    2:01    0:06 (2)     4:04    0:00 (1)     8:05    0:55 (5)    17:44    6:42 (7)    23:35    8:15 (6)    25:22    8:55 (5)    27:42    9:34 (5)    30:04   11:10 (8)    33:06   10:12 (5)  
       TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                2:01    0:06 (2)     2:03    0:07 (3)     4:01    1:56 (11)    9:39    5:47 (14)    5:51    1:38 (9)     1:47    0:43 (12)    2:20    0:39 (13)    2:22    1:36 (18)    3:02    0:03 (2)  
                                           33:50    9:37 (4)    35:33    9:54 (4)    36:01    9:56 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                            0:44    0:00 (1)     1:43    0:49 (16)    0:28    0:06 (13)                                                                                                                               

     5 Šantrůček Vít               36:20    2:11    0:16 (4)     4:12    0:08 (2)     7:47    0:37 (4)    14:27    3:25 (4)    19:20    4:00 (4)    20:24    3:57 (3)    22:29    4:21 (3)    23:27    4:33 (2)    32:50    9:56 (4)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      2:11    0:16 (4)     2:01    0:05 (2)     3:35    1:30 (8)     6:40    2:48 (9)     4:53    0:40 (4)     1:04    0:00 (1)     2:05    0:24 (7)     0:58    0:12 (2)     9:23    6:24 (20) 
                                           33:54    9:41 (5)    35:54   10:15 (5)    36:20   10:15 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:04    0:20 (5)     2:00    1:06 (18)    0:26    0:04 (5)                                                                                                                                

     6 Hašek Jan                   37:46    2:33    0:38 (10)    9:40    5:36 (19)   13:18    6:08 (13)   19:08    8:06 (9)    24:25    9:05 (7)    25:57    9:30 (7)    28:22   10:14 (7)    29:39   10:45 (6)    35:13   12:19 (7)  
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              2:33    0:38 (10)    7:07    5:11 (24)    3:38    1:33 (9)     5:50    1:58 (4)     5:17    1:04 (5)     1:32    0:28 (8)     2:25    0:44 (14)    1:17    0:31 (7)     5:34    2:35 (10) 
                                           36:04   11:51 (6)    37:19   11:40 (6)    37:46   11:41 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                            0:51    0:07 (3)     1:15    0:21 (8)     0:27    0:05 (10)                                                                                                                               

     7 Tikhonov Dmitry             38:27    2:17    0:22 (7)     4:38    0:34 (5)     9:05    1:55 (6)    16:25    5:23 (6)    22:34    7:14 (5)    25:27    9:00 (6)    27:45    9:37 (6)    28:53    9:59 (5)    35:52   12:58 (8)  
       593 OMEGA MOSCOW                     2:17    0:22 (7)     2:21    0:25 (6)     4:27    2:22 (14)    7:20    3:28 (10)    6:09    1:56 (10)    2:53    1:49 (21)    2:18    0:37 (12)    1:08    0:22 (5)     6:59    4:00 (16) 
                                           37:01   12:48 (7)    38:01   12:22 (7)    38:27   12:22 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:09    0:25 (7)     1:00    0:06 (2)     0:26    0:04 (5)                                                                                                                                

     8 Szabó Marcell               40:21    4:26    2:31 (23)    6:39    2:35 (9)    10:08    2:58 (7)    20:12    9:10 (11)   25:33   10:13 (9)    26:45   10:18 (9)    28:41   10:33 (8)    29:40   10:46 (7)    34:58   12:04 (6)  
       396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO S             4:26    2:31 (23)    2:13    0:17 (4)     3:29    1:24 (7)    10:04    6:12 (15)    5:21    1:08 (6)     1:12    0:08 (4)     1:56    0:15 (5)     0:59    0:13 (3)     5:18    2:19 (9)  
                                           38:34   14:21 (8)    39:44   14:05 (8)    40:21   14:16 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                            3:36    2:52 (23)    1:10    0:16 (6)     0:37    0:15 (23)                                                                                                                               

     9 Šebek Petr                  41:17    2:14    0:19 (6)     9:15    5:11 (17)   12:42    5:32 (11)   19:00    7:58 (8)    28:24   13:04 (11)   29:36   13:09 (10)   31:42   13:34 (10)   33:15   14:21 (10)   37:53   14:59 (9)  
       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                2:14    0:19 (6)     7:01    5:05 (22)    3:27    1:22 (5)     6:18    2:26 (6)     9:24    5:11 (18)    1:12    0:08 (4)     2:06    0:25 (8)     1:33    0:47 (13)    4:38    1:39 (5)  
                                           38:49   14:36 (9)    40:50   15:11 (9)    41:17   15:12 (9)                         39:22                                                                                                  
                                            0:56    0:12 (4)     2:01    1:07 (19)    0:27    0:05 (10)                          *82                                                                                                  

    10 Melichar Petr               42:50    2:32    0:37 (9)     6:02    1:58 (8)    10:15    3:05 (9)    15:51    4:49 (5)    25:31   10:11 (8)    26:43   10:16 (8)    28:54   10:46 (9)    30:20   11:26 (9)    39:34   16:40 (10) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  2:32    0:37 (9)     3:30    1:34 (14)    4:13    2:08 (12)    5:36    1:44 (3)     9:40    5:27 (21)    1:12    0:08 (4)     2:11    0:30 (10)    1:26    0:40 (11)    9:14    6:15 (18) 
                                           41:14   17:01 (10)   42:20   16:41 (10)   42:50   16:45 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:40    0:56 (16)    1:06    0:12 (4)     0:30    0:08 (17)                                                                                                                               

    11 Schaumann Tobias            44:15    9:08    7:13 (29)   12:01    7:57 (24)   15:13    8:03 (15)   26:55   15:53 (15)   32:21   17:01 (13)   35:18   18:51 (13)   37:16   19:08 (13)   38:19   19:25 (12)   41:18   18:24 (11) 
       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             9:08    7:13 (29)    2:53    0:57 (7)     3:12    1:07 (3)    11:42    7:50 (17)    5:26    1:13 (7)     2:57    1:53 (22)    1:58    0:17 (6)     1:03    0:17 (4)     2:59    0:00 (1)  
                                           42:28   18:15 (11)   43:47   18:08 (11)   44:15   18:10 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:10    0:26 (8)     1:19    0:25 (10)    0:28    0:06 (13)                                                                                                                               

    12 Buk Petr                    50:18    3:50    1:55 (21)    6:54    2:50 (11)   10:09    2:59 (8)    27:06   16:04 (16)   35:16   19:56 (14)   37:16   20:49 (14)   39:26   21:18 (14)   41:12   22:18 (13)   47:29   24:35 (14) 
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             3:50    1:55 (21)    3:04    1:08 (9)     3:15    1:10 (4)    16:57   13:05 (21)    8:10    3:57 (13)    2:00    0:56 (16)    2:10    0:29 (9)     1:46    1:00 (15)    6:17    3:18 (13) 
                                           48:40   24:27 (12)   49:47   24:08 (12)   50:18   24:13 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:11    0:27 (10)    1:07    0:13 (5)     0:31    0:09 (19)                                                                                                                               

    13 Alkjaer eriksen Andreas     50:21    3:41    1:46 (20)    7:08    3:04 (13)   12:43    5:33 (12)   19:22    8:20 (10)   27:38   12:18 (10)   31:18   14:51 (11)   34:05   15:57 (12)   35:29   16:35 (11)   45:59   23:05 (12) 
       221 FIF HILLEROD                     3:41    1:46 (20)    3:27    1:31 (13)    5:35    3:30 (15)    6:39    2:47 (8)     8:16    4:03 (14)    3:40    2:36 (23)    2:47    1:06 (17)    1:24    0:38 (10)   10:30    7:31 (23) 
                                           48:51   24:38 (14)   49:55   24:16 (13)   50:21   24:16 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:52    2:08 (22)    1:04    0:10 (3)     0:26    0:04 (5)                                                                                                                                

    14 Hasman Ondřej               50:24    5:11    3:16 (26)    8:15    4:11 (15)   16:36    9:26 (17)   24:56   13:54 (12)   29:48   14:28 (12)   31:45   15:18 (12)   33:32   15:24 (11)   41:20   22:26 (14)   47:20   24:26 (13) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              5:11    3:16 (26)    3:04    1:08 (9)     8:21    6:16 (20)    8:20    4:28 (12)    4:52    0:39 (3)     1:57    0:53 (15)    1:47    0:06 (2)     7:48    7:02 (24)    6:00    3:01 (11) 
                                           48:42   24:29 (13)   50:00   24:21 (14)   50:24   24:19 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:22    0:38 (14)    1:18    0:24 (9)     0:24    0:02 (4)                                                                                                                                

    15 Tryzna Matěj                54:47    3:23    1:28 (17)    8:55    4:51 (16)   15:28    8:18 (16)   26:23   15:21 (14)   35:55   20:35 (16)   39:35   23:08 (16)   42:55   24:47 (16)   44:22   25:28 (16)   50:24   27:30 (15) 
       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl             3:23    1:28 (17)    5:32    3:36 (19)    6:33    4:28 (18)   10:55    7:03 (16)    9:32    5:19 (19)    3:40    2:36 (23)    3:20    1:39 (19)    1:27    0:41 (12)    6:02    3:03 (12) 
                                           52:29   28:16 (15)   54:15   28:36 (15)   54:47   28:42 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:05    1:21 (19)    1:46    0:52 (17)    0:32    0:10 (20)                                                                                                                               

    16 Jager Arno                  56:05    2:51    0:56 (14)    6:43    2:39 (10)   21:54   14:44 (22)   29:25   18:23 (18)   35:48   20:28 (15)   37:39   21:12 (15)   40:22   22:14 (15)   41:42   22:48 (15)   51:43   28:49 (16) 
       345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU             2:51    0:56 (14)    3:52    1:56 (16)   15:11   13:06 (25)    7:31    3:39 (11)    6:23    2:10 (11)    1:51    0:47 (14)    2:43    1:02 (16)    1:20    0:34 (8)    10:01    7:02 (22) 
                                           53:29   29:16 (16)   55:38   29:59 (16)   56:05   30:00 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:46    1:02 (17)    2:09    1:15 (20)    0:27    0:05 (10)                                                                                                                               

    17 Kjaer hemmingsen Malt       58:24    2:43    0:48 (12)    5:46    1:42 (7)    21:36   14:26 (21)   28:06   17:04 (17)   38:20   23:00 (17)   43:07   26:40 (18)   44:59   26:51 (18)   46:47   27:53 (17)   53:23   30:29 (17) 
       221 FIF HILLEROD                     2:43    0:48 (12)    3:03    1:07 (8)    15:50   13:45 (27)    6:30    2:38 (7)    10:14    6:01 (22)    4:47    3:43 (25)    1:52    0:11 (3)     1:48    1:02 (17)    6:36    3:37 (15) 
                                           55:28   31:15 (17)   58:02   32:23 (17)   58:24   32:19 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:05    1:21 (19)    2:34    1:40 (24)    0:22    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

    18 Bencúr Juraj                58:49    3:39    1:44 (19)    6:59    2:55 (12)   10:39    3:29 (10)   30:38   19:36 (19)   39:01   23:41 (18)   40:12   23:45 (17)   43:19   25:11 (17)   49:57   31:03 (18)   55:04   32:10 (18) 
       LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačo             3:39    1:44 (19)    3:20    1:24 (12)    3:40    1:35 (10)   19:59   16:07 (24)    8:23    4:10 (15)    1:11    0:07 (3)     3:07    1:26 (18)    6:38    5:52 (23)    5:07    2:08 (8)  
                                           56:15   32:02 (18)   58:26   32:47 (18)   58:49   32:44 (18)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:11    0:27 (10)    2:11    1:17 (21)    0:23    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                

    19 Novák František             64:19    2:44    0:49 (13)   11:38    7:34 (23)   17:19   10:09 (19)   38:55   27:53 (22)   44:22   29:02 (19)   46:05   29:38 (19)   48:36   30:28 (19)   50:23   31:29 (19)   60:23   37:29 (20) 
       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               2:44    0:49 (13)    8:54    6:58 (27)    5:41    3:36 (16)   21:36   17:44 (25)    5:27    1:14 (8)     1:43    0:39 (10)    2:31    0:50 (15)    1:47    1:01 (16)   10:00    7:01 (21) 
                                           61:28   37:15 (19)   63:40   38:01 (19)   64:19   38:14 (19)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:05    0:21 (6)     2:12    1:18 (22)    0:39    0:17 (24)                                                                                                                               

    20 Schindler Pavel             75:24    6:24    4:29 (28)   11:14    7:10 (22)   26:42   19:32 (26)   43:47   32:45 (24)   55:33   40:13 (23)   57:12   40:45 (23)   62:43   44:35 (23)   65:59   47:05 (22)   72:30   49:36 (21) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon             6:24    4:29 (28)    4:50    2:54 (18)   15:28   13:23 (26)   17:05   13:13 (22)   11:46    7:33 (23)    1:39    0:35 (9)     5:31    3:50 (25)    3:16    2:30 (20)    6:31    3:32 (14) 
                                           73:40   49:27 (21)   75:01   49:22 (20)   75:24   49:19 (20)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:10    0:26 (8)     1:21    0:27 (12)    0:23    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                

    21 Lynge krogh Kasper          82:23    3:32    1:37 (18)    7:11    3:07 (14)   13:33    6:23 (14)   26:19   15:17 (13)   62:11   46:51 (24)   64:35   48:08 (24)   69:03   50:55 (24)   70:40   51:46 (24)   78:15   55:21 (23) 
       224 KOLDING OK                       3:32    1:37 (18)    3:39    1:43 (15)    6:22    4:17 (17)   12:46    8:54 (20)   35:52   31:39 (25)    2:24    1:20 (18)    4:28    2:47 (23)    1:37    0:51 (14)    7:35    4:36 (17) 
                                           79:44   55:31 (22)   81:57   56:18 (21)   82:23   56:18 (21)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:29    0:45 (15)    2:13    1:19 (23)    0:26    0:04 (5)                                                                                                                                

    22 Krejbich Daniel             84:49    4:58    3:03 (25)   12:04    8:00 (25)   25:13   18:03 (25)   44:21   33:19 (25)   52:51   37:31 (22)   55:27   39:00 (22)   59:27   41:19 (22)   63:52   44:58 (21)   73:08   50:14 (22) 
       TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                 4:58    3:03 (25)    7:06    5:10 (23)   13:09   11:04 (24)   19:08   15:16 (23)    8:30    4:17 (16)    2:36    1:32 (20)    4:00    2:19 (21)    4:25    3:39 (22)    9:16    6:17 (19) 
                                           82:43   58:30 (23)   84:21   58:42 (22)   84:49   58:44 (22)                                                                                                                               
                                            9:35    8:51 (25)    1:38    0:44 (15)    0:28    0:06 (13)                                                                                                                               

    23 Zemko Zdeněk                90:51   11:11    9:16 (30)   19:51   15:47 (28)   30:35   23:25 (28)   42:24   31:22 (23)   51:04   35:44 (21)   53:24   36:57 (21)   57:21   39:13 (21)   68:54   50:00 (23)   87:34   64:40 (24) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                      11:11    9:16 (30)    8:40    6:44 (26)   10:44    8:39 (21)   11:49    7:57 (18)    8:40    4:27 (17)    2:20    1:16 (17)    3:57    2:16 (20)   11:33   10:47 (25)   18:40   15:41 (25) 
                                           88:47   64:34 (24)   90:19   64:40 (23)   90:51   64:46 (23)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:13    0:29 (12)    1:32    0:38 (14)    0:32    0:10 (20)                                                                                                                               

    24 Pavel Martin               109:01    4:48    2:53 (24)    9:35    5:31 (18)   21:16   14:06 (20)   51:39   40:37 (26)   75:46   60:26 (25)   77:30   61:03 (25)   82:01   63:53 (25)   85:34   66:40 (25)  102:17   79:23 (25) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon             4:48    2:53 (24)    4:47    2:51 (17)   11:41    9:36 (22)   30:23   26:31 (26)   24:07   19:54 (24)    1:44    0:40 (11)    4:31    2:50 (24)    3:33    2:47 (21)   16:43   13:44 (24) 
                                          107:11   82:58 (25)  108:31   82:52 (24)  109:01   82:56 (24)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:54    4:10 (24)    1:20    0:26 (11)    0:30    0:08 (17)                                                                                                                               

    25 Vecko jan                  118:25    2:39    0:44 (11)   16:11   12:07 (27)   23:31   16:21 (24)   36:16   25:14 (20)   45:53   30:33 (20)   47:43   31:16 (20)   51:58   33:50 (20)   54:32   35:38 (20)   59:36   36:42 (19) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek                 2:39    0:44 (11)   13:32   11:36 (28)    7:20    5:15 (19)   12:45    8:53 (19)    9:37    5:24 (20)    1:50    0:46 (13)    4:15    2:34 (22)    2:34    1:48 (19)    5:04    2:05 (7)  
                                           61:28   37:15 (19)  117:41   92:02 (25)  118:25   92:20 (25)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:52    1:08 (18)   56:13   55:19 (25)    0:44    0:22 (25)                                                                                                                               


       Weiler Vince                 disk    2:13    0:18 (5)    -----                 5:51                12:17                18:22                19:52                22:18                23:36                27:55              
       399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST               2:13    0:18 (5)                          3:38                 6:26                 6:05                 1:30                 2:26                 1:18                 4:19              
                                           28:56                29:54                30:23                                                                                                                                            
                                            1:01                 0:58                 0:29                                                                                                                                            

       Gaumigs Gunars               disk    5:50    3:55 (27)   12:23    8:19 (26)   16:40    9:30 (18)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       452 BEBRI                            5:50    3:55 (27)    6:33    4:37 (20)    4:17    2:12 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                           -----                -----                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Kaděra Vojtěch               disk    3:02    1:07 (15)   22:17   18:13 (29)   60:12   53:02 (29)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       HAV SKOB Baník Havířov               3:02    1:07 (15)   19:15   17:19 (29)   37:55   35:50 (29)                                                                                                                               
                                           -----                -----                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Čech Richard                 disk    3:11    1:16 (16)    9:44    5:40 (20)   22:45   15:35 (23)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:11    1:16 (16)    6:33    4:37 (20)   13:01   10:56 (23)                                                                                                                               
                                           -----                -----                85:55                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                     63:10                                                                                                                                            

       Zappe Nicholas               disk    4:00    2:05 (22)   11:08    7:04 (21)   29:05   21:55 (27)   38:18   27:16 (21)   -----                56:53                60:13                64:25                -----              
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon             4:00    2:05 (22)    7:08    5:12 (25)   17:57   15:52 (28)    9:13    5:21 (13)                        18:35                 3:20                 4:12                                   
                                           -----                76:37                77:06                                                                                                                                            
                                                                12:12                 0:29                                                                                                                                            




Návrat na hlavní stránku