Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H10  (22)               2.3 km  110 m   9 K                          
                                           1(31)               2(109)                3(84)                4(62)                5(56)                6(63)                7(96)                8(83)               9(100)              
                                               C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Richtr Lukáš                26:18    2:15    0:00 (1)     5:47    0:00 (1)    10:20    0:00 (1)    17:33    1:35 (4)    19:05    0:34 (3)    21:14    0:16 (2)    22:31    0:00 (1)    24:47    0:00 (1)    25:50    0:00 (1)  
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              2:15    0:00 (1)     3:32    0:00 (1)     4:33    0:23 (2)     7:13    3:07 (11)    1:32    0:00 (1)     2:09    0:00 (1)     1:17    0:06 (2)     2:16    0:30 (3)     1:03    0:21 (7)  
                                           26:18    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:28    0:02 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2 Krogsgaard Elias            27:19    3:04    0:49 (9)     7:06    1:19 (7)    11:52    1:32 (3)    15:58    0:00 (1)    18:31    0:00 (1)    20:58    0:00 (1)    23:14    0:43 (2)    25:53    1:06 (2)    26:53    1:03 (2)  
       223 SILKEBORG OK                     3:04    0:49 (9)     4:02    0:30 (6)     4:46    0:36 (3)     4:06    0:00 (1)     2:33    1:01 (15)    2:27    0:18 (7)     2:16    1:05 (9)     2:39    0:53 (7)     1:00    0:18 (6)  
                                           27:19    1:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:26    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3 Kopanicak Michal            28:15    3:03    0:48 (8)     6:37    0:50 (4)    11:49    1:29 (2)    16:18    0:20 (2)    18:43    0:12 (2)    22:21    1:23 (4)    23:57    1:26 (3)    26:17    1:30 (3)    27:48    1:58 (3)  
       676 VAMEX KOŠICE                     3:03    0:48 (8)     3:34    0:02 (2)     5:12    1:02 (5)     4:29    0:23 (2)     2:25    0:53 (11)    3:38    1:29 (15)    1:36    0:25 (5)     2:20    0:34 (4)     1:31    0:49 (16) 
                                           28:15    1:57 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:27    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4 Valášek Václav              28:26    2:38    0:23 (3)     6:35    0:48 (3)    12:08    1:48 (5)    17:28    1:30 (3)    19:53    1:22 (4)    22:03    1:05 (3)    24:42    2:11 (4)    26:28    1:41 (4)    27:56    2:06 (4)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      2:38    0:23 (3)     3:57    0:25 (5)     5:33    1:23 (6)     5:20    1:14 (3)     2:25    0:53 (11)    2:10    0:01 (2)     2:39    1:28 (12)    1:46    0:00 (1)     1:28    0:46 (14) 
                                           28:26    2:08 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:30    0:04 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5 Paroulek Lukáš              29:32    2:47    0:32 (4)     6:51    1:04 (6)    11:59    1:39 (4)    17:47    1:49 (5)    22:48    4:17 (7)    25:00    4:02 (7)    26:11    3:40 (6)    28:07    3:20 (5)    29:05    3:15 (5)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  2:47    0:32 (4)     4:04    0:32 (7)     5:08    0:58 (4)     5:48    1:42 (6)     5:01    3:29 (19)    2:12    0:03 (4)     1:11    0:00 (1)     1:56    0:10 (2)     0:58    0:16 (4)  
                                           29:32    3:14 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:27    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     6 Hořák Jára                  32:23    2:59    0:44 (7)     6:41    0:54 (5)    12:36    2:16 (6)    18:00    2:02 (6)    20:03    1:32 (5)    22:47    1:49 (5)    25:08    2:37 (5)    30:39    5:52 (6)    31:54    6:04 (6)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  2:59    0:44 (7)     3:42    0:10 (3)     5:55    1:45 (7)     5:24    1:18 (4)     2:03    0:31 (10)    2:44    0:35 (11)    2:21    1:10 (10)    5:31    3:45 (14)    1:15    0:33 (12) 
                                           32:23    6:05 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:29    0:03 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          

     7 Hasman Marek                35:18    2:28    0:13 (2)     6:24    0:37 (2)    14:13    3:53 (8)    22:43    6:45 (8)    24:28    5:57 (8)    27:40    6:42 (8)    31:29    8:58 (8)    33:55    9:08 (7)    34:50    9:00 (7)  
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              2:28    0:13 (2)     3:56    0:24 (4)     7:49    3:39 (10)    8:30    4:24 (13)    1:45    0:13 (4)     3:12    1:03 (13)    3:49    2:38 (16)    2:26    0:40 (6)     0:55    0:13 (3)  
                                           35:18    9:00 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:28    0:02 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     8 Klaška Martin               39:34    4:18    2:03 (16)    8:26    2:39 (11)   16:26    6:06 (9)    28:08   12:10 (11)   30:06   11:35 (11)   32:20   11:22 (10)   35:02   12:31 (11)   37:52   13:05 (8)    38:59   13:09 (8)  
       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                4:18    2:03 (16)    4:08    0:36 (8)     8:00    3:50 (11)   11:42    7:36 (18)    1:58    0:26 (8)     2:14    0:05 (5)     2:42    1:31 (13)    2:50    1:04 (8)     1:07    0:25 (10) 
                                           39:34   13:16 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:35    0:09 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         

     9 Břeň Daniel                 40:38    3:57    1:42 (13)   11:01    5:14 (15)   19:10    8:50 (11)   27:49   11:51 (10)   29:33   11:02 (10)   32:45   11:47 (11)   36:36   14:05 (12)   39:00   14:13 (9)    40:04   14:14 (9)  
       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               3:57    1:42 (13)    7:04    3:32 (17)    8:09    3:59 (12)    8:39    4:33 (15)    1:44    0:12 (3)     3:12    1:03 (13)    3:51    2:40 (17)    2:24    0:38 (5)     1:04    0:22 (8)  
                                           40:38   14:20 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:34    0:08 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         

    10 Škvor Adam                  42:19    3:09    0:54 (10)    7:18    1:31 (8)    22:31   12:11 (13)   28:40   12:42 (12)   30:22   11:51 (12)   32:59   12:01 (12)   34:16   11:45 (10)   40:30   15:43 (10)   41:43   15:53 (10) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                      3:09    0:54 (10)    4:09    0:37 (9)    15:13   11:03 (17)    6:09    2:03 (8)     1:42    0:10 (2)     2:37    0:28 (9)     1:17    0:06 (2)     6:14    4:28 (15)    1:13    0:31 (11) 
                                           42:19   16:01 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:36    0:10 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         

    11 Zemánek Mikuláš             42:38    3:29    1:14 (11)    8:12    2:25 (10)   25:22   15:02 (14)   31:06   15:08 (14)   32:56   14:25 (14)   35:11   14:13 (13)   36:40   14:09 (13)   41:23   16:36 (11)   42:05   16:15 (11) 
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             3:29    1:14 (11)    4:43    1:11 (12)   17:10   13:00 (18)    5:44    1:38 (5)     1:50    0:18 (6)     2:15    0:06 (6)     1:29    0:18 (4)     4:43    2:57 (13)    0:42    0:00 (1)  
                                           42:38   16:20 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:33    0:07 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         

    12 Pohořalý Hugo               44:55    4:35    2:20 (17)   11:11    5:24 (16)   19:26    9:06 (12)   30:05   14:07 (13)   32:38   14:07 (13)   36:43   15:45 (14)   38:37   16:06 (14)   42:10   17:23 (12)   44:20   18:30 (12) 
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             4:35    2:20 (17)    6:36    3:04 (15)    8:15    4:05 (14)   10:39    6:33 (17)    2:33    1:01 (15)    4:05    1:56 (16)    1:54    0:43 (7)     3:33    1:47 (9)     2:10    1:28 (20) 
                                           44:55   18:37 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:35    0:09 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         

    13 Hanchen Florian             45:09    2:54    0:39 (5)    12:41    6:54 (17)   25:24   15:04 (15)   32:05   16:07 (15)   34:36   16:05 (15)   37:05   16:07 (15)   39:30   16:59 (15)   43:14   18:27 (13)   44:38   18:48 (13) 
       345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU             2:54    0:39 (5)     9:47    6:15 (19)   12:43    8:33 (16)    6:41    2:35 (9)     2:31    0:59 (14)    2:29    0:20 (8)     2:25    1:14 (11)    3:44    1:58 (10)    1:24    0:42 (13) 
                                           45:09   18:51 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:05 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          

    14 Kjaer hemmingsen Luka       45:47    4:41    2:26 (18)    8:56    3:09 (12)   13:06    2:46 (7)    19:10    3:12 (7)    21:10    2:39 (6)    23:50    2:52 (6)    28:11    5:40 (7)    43:47   19:00 (14)   45:16   19:26 (14) 
       221 FIF HILLEROD                     4:41    2:26 (18)    4:15    0:43 (10)    4:10    0:00 (1)     6:04    1:58 (7)     2:00    0:28 (9)     2:40    0:31 (10)    4:21    3:10 (19)   15:36   13:50 (19)    1:29    0:47 (15) 
                                           45:47   19:29 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:05 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          

    15 Brousil Tomáš               47:17    4:05    1:50 (14)   10:05    4:18 (14)   17:32    7:12 (10)   26:56   10:58 (9)    28:51   10:20 (9)    31:02   10:04 (9)    33:49   11:18 (9)    46:05   21:18 (15)   46:48   20:58 (15) 
       PGP SK Praga                         4:05    1:50 (14)    6:00    2:28 (14)    7:27    3:17 (8)     9:24    5:18 (16)    1:55    0:23 (7)     2:11    0:02 (3)     2:47    1:36 (14)   12:16   10:30 (17)    0:43    0:01 (2)  
                                           47:17   20:59 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:29    0:03 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          

    16 Hašek Adam                  57:16    4:12    1:57 (15)    9:52    4:05 (13)   28:20   18:00 (17)   35:18   19:20 (16)   38:02   19:31 (16)   42:10   21:12 (16)   44:10   21:39 (16)   55:36   30:49 (16)   56:41   30:51 (16) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              4:12    1:57 (15)    5:40    2:08 (13)   18:28   14:18 (19)    6:58    2:52 (10)    2:44    1:12 (17)    4:08    1:59 (17)    2:00    0:49 (8)    11:26    9:40 (16)    1:05    0:23 (9)  
                                           57:16   30:58 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:35    0:09 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         

    17 Hrdlička Jan                58:02    3:51    1:36 (12)   26:10   20:23 (21)   34:20   24:00 (18)   42:54   26:56 (17)   45:24   26:53 (17)   49:47   28:49 (17)   51:31   29:00 (17)   55:42   30:55 (17)   57:17   31:27 (17) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:51    1:36 (12)   22:19   18:47 (21)    8:10    4:00 (13)    8:34    4:28 (14)    2:30    0:58 (13)    4:23    2:14 (18)    1:44    0:33 (6)     4:11    2:25 (12)    1:35    0:53 (17) 
                                           58:02   31:44 (17)                        32:43                                                                                                                                            
                                            0:45    0:19 (19)                          *59                                                                                                                                            

    18 Pavlík Ondřej               72:06    8:45    6:30 (21)   17:53   12:06 (20)   27:09   16:49 (16)   44:17   28:19 (18)   47:10   28:39 (18)   51:59   31:01 (18)   56:15   33:44 (18)   69:24   44:37 (18)   71:23   45:33 (18) 
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv             8:45    6:30 (21)    9:08    5:36 (18)    9:16    5:06 (15)   17:08   13:02 (19)    2:53    1:21 (18)    4:49    2:40 (20)    4:16    3:05 (18)   13:09   11:23 (18)    1:59    1:17 (18) 
                                           72:06   45:48 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:43    0:17 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         

    19 Forst Antonín               91:15    6:01    3:46 (20)   15:52   10:05 (19)   51:12   40:52 (21)   70:05   54:07 (20)   76:09   57:38 (20)   80:56   59:58 (20)   84:24   61:53 (20)   88:20   63:33 (19)   90:29   64:39 (19) 
       MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                6:01    3:46 (20)    9:51    6:19 (20)   35:20   31:10 (20)   18:53   14:47 (20)    6:04    4:32 (20)    4:47    2:38 (19)    3:28    2:17 (15)    3:56    2:10 (11)    2:09    1:27 (19) 
                                           91:15   64:57 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:46    0:20 (20)                                                                                                                                                                         

    20 Budský Ondřej               97:16    9:00    6:45 (22)   38:39   32:52 (22)   46:21   36:01 (19)   53:40   37:42 (19)   55:28   36:57 (19)   58:28   37:30 (19)   63:26   40:55 (19)   95:44   70:57 (20)   96:42   70:52 (20) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon             9:00    6:45 (22)   29:39   26:07 (22)    7:42    3:32 (9)     7:19    3:13 (12)    1:48    0:16 (5)     3:00    0:51 (12)    4:58    3:47 (20)   32:18   30:32 (20)    0:58    0:16 (4)  
                                           97:16   70:58 (20)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:34    0:08 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         


       Vávra Pavel                  disk    2:56    0:41 (6)     7:28    1:41 (9)    -----                27:40                30:09                33:36                35:19                40:54                -----              
       BOR OK jiskra Nový Bor               2:56    0:41 (6)     4:32    1:00 (11)                        20:12                 2:29                 3:27                 1:43                 5:35                                   
                                           44:38                                     14:48                21:50                                                                                                                       
                                            3:44                                       *59                  *61                                                                                                                       

       Růta Matyáš                  disk    5:43    3:28 (19)   12:43    6:56 (18)   50:38   40:18 (20)   -----                -----                86:43                93:03                96:53                98:46              
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon             5:43    3:28 (19)    7:00    3:28 (16)   37:55   33:45 (21)                                             36:05                 6:20                 3:50                 1:53              
                                           99:12                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            0:26                                                                                                                                                                                      




Návrat na hlavní stránku