Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



F3  (55)                3.0 km  110 m   11 K                         
                                           1(75)                2(90)                3(85)                4(79)                5(57)                6(84)                7(56)                8(63)                9(87)              
                                          10(97)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1 Barcia Enrique              42:20   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                31:13                36:44                -----              
       246 O-GETAFE MADRID                                                                                                                                               31:13                 5:31                                   
                                           -----                41:52                42:20    0:00 (1)                          5:04                 9:54                20:22                28:28                38:42              
                                                                 5:08                 0:28                                       *31                  *81                  *59                  *62                  *96              

     2 Žitný Tomáš                 44:09    3:10    0:00 (1)     7:40    0:00 (1)    17:06    3:26 (4)    20:59    3:14 (2)    23:29    0:48 (2)    29:47    1:31 (2)    35:29    1:14 (2)    38:02    0:56 (2)    40:14    2:00 (2)  
       SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B             3:10    0:00 (1)     4:30    0:07 (3)     9:26    4:56 (20)    3:53    0:00 (1)     2:30    0:00 (1)     6:18    0:48 (3)     5:42    1:18 (5)     2:33    0:21 (3)     2:12    1:14 (35) 
                                           41:35    0:00 (1)    43:40    0:00 (1)    44:09    1:49 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:21    0:00 (1)     2:05    0:29 (9)     0:29    0:08 (7)                                                                                                                                

     3 Miturová Radka              44:40    4:47    1:37 (5)     9:10    1:30 (2)    13:40    0:00 (1)    17:45    0:00 (1)    22:41    0:00 (1)    28:16    0:00 (1)    34:15    0:00 (1)    37:06    0:00 (1)    38:14    0:00 (1)  
       MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně             4:47    1:37 (5)     4:23    0:00 (1)     4:30    0:00 (1)     4:05    0:12 (2)     4:56    2:26 (8)     5:35    0:05 (2)     5:59    1:35 (9)     2:51    0:39 (7)     1:08    0:10 (5)  
                                           42:04    0:29 (2)    44:01    0:21 (2)    44:40    2:20 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                            3:50    2:29 (29)    1:57    0:21 (5)     0:39    0:18 (23)                                                                                                                               

     4 Bauere Anete                45:52    9:13    6:03 (40)   14:18    6:38 (22)   19:18    5:38 (11)   23:57    6:12 (4)    27:55    5:14 (4)    33:25    5:09 (3)    37:49    3:34 (3)    40:27    3:21 (3)    41:25    3:11 (3)  
       ner nereg                            9:13    6:03 (40)    5:05    0:42 (8)     5:00    0:30 (2)     4:39    0:46 (3)     3:58    1:28 (3)     5:30    0:00 (1)     4:24    0:00 (1)     2:38    0:26 (4)     0:58    0:00 (1)  
                                           43:47    2:12 (3)    45:23    1:43 (3)    45:52    3:32 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:22    1:01 (14)    1:36    0:00 (1)     0:29    0:08 (7)                                                                                                                                

     5 Savičová Gabriela           53:55    5:35    2:25 (13)   11:10    3:30 (10)   16:25    2:45 (2)    22:23    4:38 (3)    27:17    4:36 (3)    35:02    6:46 (4)    42:07    7:52 (4)    46:46    9:40 (4)    48:40   10:26 (4)  
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             5:35    2:25 (13)    5:35    1:12 (13)    5:15    0:45 (3)     5:58    2:05 (6)     4:54    2:24 (7)     7:45    2:15 (12)    7:05    2:41 (19)    4:39    2:27 (33)    1:54    0:56 (25) 
                                           51:06    9:31 (5)    53:12    9:32 (5)    53:55   11:35 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:26    1:05 (17)    2:06    0:30 (10)    0:43    0:22 (29)                                                                                                                               

     6 Freyová Andrea              54:06    6:00    2:50 (18)   11:23    3:43 (12)   17:25    3:45 (6)    24:25    6:40 (5)    29:41    7:00 (5)    37:24    9:08 (5)    43:36    9:21 (5)    47:43   10:37 (5)    49:19   11:05 (5)  
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek                 6:00    2:50 (18)    5:23    1:00 (10)    6:02    1:32 (7)     7:00    3:07 (9)     5:16    2:46 (10)    7:43    2:13 (11)    6:12    1:48 (11)    4:07    1:55 (27)    1:36    0:38 (15) 
                                           50:41    9:06 (4)    52:53    9:13 (4)    54:06   11:46 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:22    0:01 (3)     2:12    0:36 (13)    1:13    0:52 (43)                                                                                                                               

     7 Brázdilová Radka            55:18    4:38    1:28 (4)    12:20    4:40 (18)   17:41    4:01 (8)    26:01    8:16 (8)    30:26    7:45 (7)    37:28    9:12 (6)    45:01   10:46 (6)    48:23   11:17 (6)    50:10   11:56 (6)  
       ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda             4:38    1:28 (4)     7:42    3:19 (23)    5:21    0:51 (4)     8:20    4:27 (17)    4:25    1:55 (4)     7:02    1:32 (5)     7:33    3:09 (23)    3:22    1:10 (14)    1:47    0:49 (19) 
                                           52:20   10:45 (6)    54:36   10:56 (6)    55:18   12:58 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:10    0:49 (11)    2:16    0:40 (17)    0:42    0:21 (28)                                                                                                                               

     8 Štičková Věra               57:04    4:56    1:46 (7)     9:58    2:18 (6)    19:37    5:57 (13)   29:43   11:58 (13)   34:18   11:37 (10)   42:23   14:07 (9)    48:15   14:00 (8)    51:29   14:23 (8)    52:39   14:25 (8)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  4:56    1:46 (7)     5:02    0:39 (7)     9:39    5:09 (21)   10:06    6:13 (24)    4:35    2:05 (6)     8:05    2:35 (15)    5:52    1:28 (8)     3:14    1:02 (13)    1:10    0:12 (6)  
                                           54:49   13:14 (9)    56:29   12:49 (7)    57:04   14:44 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:10    0:49 (11)    1:40    0:04 (2)     0:35    0:14 (14)                                                                                                                               

     9 Junková Petra               57:09    4:27    1:17 (3)     9:18    1:38 (3)    24:14   10:34 (17)   28:55   11:10 (11)   32:28    9:47 (8)    40:37   12:21 (8)    47:20   13:05 (7)    50:11   13:05 (7)    51:49   13:35 (7)  
       STH SK Studenec                      4:27    1:17 (3)     4:51    0:28 (5)    14:56   10:26 (35)    4:41    0:48 (4)     3:33    1:03 (2)     8:09    2:39 (16)    6:43    2:19 (15)    2:51    0:39 (7)     1:38    0:40 (16) 
                                           53:52   12:17 (7)    56:37   12:57 (8)    57:09   14:49 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:03    0:42 (9)     2:45    1:09 (33)    0:32    0:11 (11)                                                                                                                               

    10 Buhler Birgit               57:12    5:14    2:04 (9)     9:48    2:08 (5)    19:29    5:49 (12)   26:41    8:56 (9)    36:54   14:13 (12)   44:07   15:51 (10)   49:01   14:46 (9)    51:51   14:45 (9)    53:15   15:01 (9)  
       ner nereg                            5:14    2:04 (9)     4:34    0:11 (4)     9:41    5:11 (22)    7:12    3:19 (10)   10:13    7:43 (31)    7:13    1:43 (6)     4:54    0:30 (2)     2:50    0:38 (6)     1:24    0:26 (8)  
                                           54:36   13:01 (8)    56:42   13:02 (9)    57:12   14:52 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:21    0:00 (1)     2:06    0:30 (10)    0:30    0:09 (10)                                                                                                                               

    11 Štičková Eva                64:11    5:23    2:13 (11)   11:03    3:23 (9)    19:50    6:10 (14)   27:17    9:32 (10)   35:15   12:34 (11)   45:49   17:33 (11)   52:44   18:29 (11)   57:01   19:55 (11)   58:59   20:45 (11) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  5:23    2:13 (11)    5:40    1:17 (14)    8:47    4:17 (19)    7:27    3:34 (12)    7:58    5:28 (21)   10:34    5:04 (26)    6:55    2:31 (17)    4:17    2:05 (29)    1:58    1:00 (27) 
                                           61:30   19:55 (10)   63:28   19:48 (10)   64:11   21:51 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:31    1:10 (18)    1:58    0:22 (6)     0:43    0:22 (29)                                                                                                                               

    12 Kalenská Kateřina           66:10    5:26    2:16 (12)   10:59    3:19 (8)    16:27    2:47 (3)    25:23    7:38 (7)    29:48    7:07 (6)    38:50   10:34 (7)    50:55   16:40 (10)   54:24   17:18 (10)   55:42   17:28 (10) 
       STH SK Studenec                      5:26    2:16 (12)    5:33    1:10 (12)    5:28    0:58 (6)     8:56    5:03 (19)    4:25    1:55 (4)     9:02    3:32 (19)   12:05    7:41 (41)    3:29    1:17 (18)    1:18    0:20 (7)  
                                           62:40   21:05 (11)   65:18   21:38 (11)   66:10   23:50 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                            6:58    5:37 (40)    2:38    1:02 (32)    0:52    0:31 (40)                                                                                                                               

    13 Zemková Helena              66:23    8:26    5:16 (35)   14:24    6:44 (24)   25:22   11:42 (19)   31:57   14:12 (16)   38:42   16:01 (14)   47:35   19:19 (13)   54:50   20:35 (13)   58:15   21:09 (13)   61:40   23:26 (13) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       8:26    5:16 (35)    5:58    1:35 (19)   10:58    6:28 (27)    6:35    2:42 (7)     6:45    4:15 (13)    8:53    3:23 (17)    7:15    2:51 (21)    3:25    1:13 (16)    3:25    2:27 (42) 
                                           63:40   22:05 (12)   65:42   22:02 (12)   66:23   24:03 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:00    0:39 (8)     2:02    0:26 (8)     0:41    0:20 (26)                                                                                                                               

    14 Svilde Arturs               66:53   17:07   13:57 (49)   26:12   18:32 (44)   33:34   19:54 (36)   39:25   21:40 (27)   45:01   22:20 (18)   52:59   24:43 (16)   58:33   24:18 (15)   61:59   24:53 (15)   62:59   24:45 (14) 
       ner nereg                           17:07   13:57 (49)    9:05    4:42 (31)    7:22    2:52 (12)    5:51    1:58 (5)     5:36    3:06 (12)    7:58    2:28 (14)    5:34    1:10 (4)     3:26    1:14 (17)    1:00    0:02 (2)  
                                           64:25   22:50 (13)   66:24   22:44 (13)   66:53   24:33 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:26    0:05 (4)     1:59    0:23 (7)     0:29    0:08 (7)                                                                                                                                

    15 Obrátil Miroslav            67:41    5:56    2:46 (17)   11:56    4:16 (16)   17:22    3:42 (5)    31:29   13:44 (15)   38:20   15:39 (13)   46:01   17:45 (12)   53:27   19:12 (12)   57:58   20:52 (12)   59:31   21:17 (12) 
       ABM KOB Moira Brno                   5:56    2:46 (17)    6:00    1:37 (20)    5:26    0:56 (5)    14:07   10:14 (37)    6:51    4:21 (14)    7:41    2:11 (10)    7:26    3:02 (22)    4:31    2:19 (31)    1:33    0:35 (12) 
                                           64:50   23:15 (14)   67:05   23:25 (14)   67:41   25:21 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                            5:19    3:58 (37)    2:15    0:39 (16)    0:36    0:15 (20)                                                                                                                               

    16 Lisá Tereza                 71:03    5:35    2:25 (13)   11:19    3:39 (11)   19:14    5:34 (10)   31:00   13:15 (14)   40:21   17:40 (15)   49:28   21:12 (14)   57:35   23:20 (14)   60:48   23:42 (14)   64:03   25:49 (15) 
       ner nereg                            5:35    2:25 (13)    5:44    1:21 (16)    7:55    3:25 (16)   11:46    7:53 (31)    9:21    6:51 (29)    9:07    3:37 (20)    8:07    3:43 (30)    3:13    1:01 (12)    3:15    2:17 (41) 
                                           68:04   26:29 (15)   70:28   26:48 (15)   71:03   28:43 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:01    2:40 (31)    2:24    0:48 (23)    0:35    0:14 (14)                                                                                                                               

    17 Csillik Bence               72:12    7:48    4:38 (32)   13:16    5:36 (20)   30:11   16:31 (28)   38:24   20:39 (21)   49:33   26:52 (28)   57:19   29:03 (22)   63:01   28:46 (19)   65:39   28:33 (18)   67:49   29:35 (18) 
       ner nereg                            7:48    4:38 (32)    5:28    1:05 (11)   16:55   12:25 (41)    8:13    4:20 (16)   11:09    8:39 (36)    7:46    2:16 (13)    5:42    1:18 (5)     2:38    0:26 (4)     2:10    1:12 (33) 
                                           69:31   27:56 (17)   71:45   28:05 (16)   72:12   29:52 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:42    0:21 (6)     2:14    0:38 (15)    0:27    0:06 (4)                                                                                                                                

    18 Hegedus Réka                72:16    7:55    4:45 (33)   13:38    5:58 (21)   30:13   16:33 (29)   38:36   20:51 (22)   49:48   27:07 (29)   57:25   29:09 (23)   63:13   28:58 (20)   65:45   28:39 (19)   67:55   29:41 (19) 
       ner nereg                            7:55    4:45 (33)    5:43    1:20 (15)   16:35   12:05 (39)    8:23    4:30 (18)   11:12    8:42 (37)    7:37    2:07 (9)     5:48    1:24 (7)     2:32    0:20 (2)     2:10    1:12 (33) 
                                           69:43   28:08 (18)   71:50   28:10 (17)   72:16   29:56 (18)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:48    0:27 (7)     2:07    0:31 (12)    0:26    0:05 (3)                                                                                                                                

    19 Buchkovska Olena            73:44    6:15    3:05 (19)   11:32    3:52 (14)   24:47   11:07 (18)   34:56   17:11 (17)   45:21   22:40 (20)   55:12   26:56 (19)   61:13   26:58 (17)   64:18   27:12 (16)   66:18   28:04 (16) 
       706 MALILLA OK                       6:15    3:05 (19)    5:17    0:54 (9)    13:15    8:45 (31)   10:09    6:16 (26)   10:25    7:55 (34)    9:51    4:21 (23)    6:01    1:37 (10)    3:05    0:53 (11)    2:00    1:02 (28) 
                                           68:42   27:07 (16)   73:10   29:30 (18)   73:44   31:24 (19)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:24    1:03 (15)    4:28    2:52 (42)    0:34    0:13 (13)                                                                                                                               

    20 Zaoral Jan                  75:05    6:36    3:26 (24)   13:07    5:27 (19)   19:11    5:31 (9)    29:24   11:39 (12)   42:18   19:37 (16)   51:14   22:58 (15)   60:04   25:49 (16)   64:31   27:25 (17)   66:37   28:23 (17) 
       VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB              6:36    3:26 (24)    6:31    2:08 (21)    6:04    1:34 (8)    10:13    6:20 (27)   12:54   10:24 (39)    8:56    3:26 (18)    8:50    4:26 (32)    4:27    2:15 (30)    2:06    1:08 (31) 
                                           71:43   30:08 (19)   74:14   30:34 (19)   75:05   32:45 (20)                                                                                                                               
                                            5:06    3:45 (35)    2:31    0:55 (28)    0:51    0:30 (39)                                                                                                                               

    21 Vébrová Denisa              76:26    5:10    2:00 (8)     9:39    1:59 (4)    17:35    3:55 (7)    24:50    7:05 (6)    32:48   10:07 (9)    63:56   35:40 (29)   69:01   34:46 (26)   71:13   34:07 (23)   72:16   34:02 (22) 
       KTA SK Kotnov Tábor                  5:10    2:00 (8)     4:29    0:06 (2)     7:56    3:26 (17)    7:15    3:22 (11)    7:58    5:28 (21)   31:08   25:38 (46)    5:05    0:41 (3)     2:12    0:00 (1)     1:03    0:05 (3)  
                                           73:50   32:15 (21)   76:03   32:23 (20)   76:26   34:06 (21)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:34    0:13 (5)     2:13    0:37 (14)    0:23    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                

    22 Zábranská Petra             76:57    9:46    6:36 (41)   19:23   11:43 (36)   26:57   13:17 (23)   37:13   19:28 (19)   45:05   22:24 (19)   54:49   26:33 (18)   62:27   28:12 (18)   67:38   30:32 (20)   69:35   31:21 (21) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       9:46    6:36 (41)    9:37    5:14 (35)    7:34    3:04 (14)   10:16    6:23 (28)    7:52    5:22 (18)    9:44    4:14 (22)    7:38    3:14 (24)    5:11    2:59 (38)    1:57    0:59 (26) 
                                           72:09   30:34 (20)   76:22   32:42 (21)   76:57   34:37 (22)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:34    1:13 (19)    4:13    2:37 (41)    0:35    0:14 (14)                                                                                                                               

    23 Rychlíková Blanka           77:22    5:38    2:28 (15)   11:32    3:52 (14)   31:47   18:07 (34)   38:43   20:58 (24)   47:34   24:53 (25)   54:34   26:18 (17)   65:01   30:46 (22)   67:58   30:52 (21)   69:26   31:12 (20) 
       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl             5:38    2:28 (15)    5:54    1:31 (18)   20:15   15:45 (43)    6:56    3:03 (8)     8:51    6:21 (27)    7:00    1:30 (4)    10:27    6:03 (37)    2:57    0:45 (9)     1:28    0:30 (10) 
                                           74:42   33:07 (22)   76:34   32:54 (22)   77:22   35:02 (23)                                                                                                                               
                                            5:16    3:55 (36)    1:52    0:16 (4)     0:48    0:27 (35)                                                                                                                               

    24 Roos Ronald                 80:28   12:12    9:02 (44)   21:05   13:25 (38)   27:18   13:38 (24)   37:25   19:40 (20)   45:21   22:40 (20)   57:07   28:51 (21)   64:52   30:37 (21)   70:33   33:27 (22)   72:26   34:12 (23) 
       501 HOC 93 MEPPEL                   12:12    9:02 (44)    8:53    4:30 (30)    6:13    1:43 (9)    10:07    6:14 (25)    7:56    5:26 (20)   11:46    6:16 (33)    7:45    3:21 (26)    5:41    3:29 (41)    1:53    0:55 (24) 
                                           75:33   33:58 (23)   79:05   35:25 (23)   80:28   38:08 (24)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:07    1:46 (27)    3:32    1:56 (37)    1:23    1:02 (45)                                                                                                                               

    25 Kiss Anette                 80:33    6:18    3:08 (20)   16:18    8:38 (29)   23:16    9:36 (16)   38:40   20:55 (23)   48:57   26:16 (27)   61:49   33:33 (28)   70:28   36:13 (27)   73:25   36:19 (26)   74:32   36:18 (26) 
       ner nereg                            6:18    3:08 (20)   10:00    5:37 (36)    6:58    2:28 (11)   15:24   11:31 (40)   10:17    7:47 (32)   12:52    7:22 (36)    8:39    4:15 (31)    2:57    0:45 (9)     1:07    0:09 (4)  
                                           77:32   35:57 (24)   80:00   36:20 (24)   80:33   38:13 (25)                        36:36                75:16                77:58                                                        
                                            3:00    1:39 (24)    2:28    0:52 (25)    0:33    0:12 (12)                         *114                  *96                 *138                                                        

    26 Andersone Inta              81:01    6:31    3:21 (23)   14:23    6:43 (23)   21:46    8:06 (15)   43:32   25:47 (34)   50:52   28:11 (32)   60:48   32:32 (27)   67:17   33:02 (23)   71:21   34:15 (24)   73:39   35:25 (24) 
       ner nereg                            6:31    3:21 (23)    7:52    3:29 (25)    7:23    2:53 (13)   21:46   17:53 (45)    7:20    4:50 (15)    9:56    4:26 (24)    6:29    2:05 (13)    4:04    1:52 (26)    2:18    1:20 (36) 
                                           77:58   36:23 (25)   80:14   36:34 (25)   81:01   38:41 (26)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:19    2:58 (32)    2:16    0:40 (17)    0:47    0:26 (34)                                                                                                                               

    27 Parnik Edith                82:18    6:59    3:49 (26)   16:34    8:54 (31)   29:06   15:26 (27)   39:09   21:24 (26)   46:50   24:09 (22)   60:18   32:02 (25)   68:08   33:53 (24)   73:29   36:23 (27)   75:21   37:07 (27) 
       ner nereg                            6:59    3:49 (26)    9:35    5:12 (34)   12:32    8:02 (29)   10:03    6:10 (23)    7:41    5:11 (17)   13:28    7:58 (39)    7:50    3:26 (27)    5:21    3:09 (40)    1:52    0:54 (23) 
                                           79:21   37:46 (27)   81:51   38:11 (27)   82:18   39:58 (27)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:00    2:39 (30)    2:30    0:54 (26)    0:27    0:06 (4)                                                                                                                                

    28 Parnik Jan Henrik           82:20    7:29    4:19 (30)   17:00    9:20 (32)   31:52   18:12 (35)   39:28   21:43 (28)   47:21   24:40 (24)   60:36   32:20 (26)   68:14   33:59 (25)   73:03   35:57 (25)   74:31   36:17 (25) 
       ner nereg                            7:29    4:19 (30)    9:31    5:08 (33)   14:52   10:22 (34)    7:36    3:43 (13)    7:53    5:23 (19)   13:15    7:45 (38)    7:38    3:14 (24)    4:49    2:37 (35)    1:28    0:30 (10) 
                                           79:16   37:41 (26)   81:39   37:59 (26)   82:20   40:00 (28)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:45    3:24 (34)    2:23    0:47 (22)    0:41    0:20 (26)                                                                                                                               

    29 Äke Andreasson              84:05    6:21    3:11 (21)   15:00    7:20 (25)   30:31   16:51 (31)   40:30   22:45 (29)   50:47   28:06 (31)   66:27   38:11 (34)   72:53   38:38 (29)   76:39   39:33 (28)   78:13   39:59 (28) 
       707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                   6:21    3:11 (21)    8:39    4:16 (28)   15:31   11:01 (37)    9:59    6:06 (22)   10:17    7:47 (32)   15:40   10:10 (42)    6:26    2:02 (12)    3:46    1:34 (22)    1:34    0:36 (13) 
                                           81:00   39:25 (28)   83:30   39:50 (28)   84:05   41:45 (29)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:47    1:26 (20)    2:30    0:54 (26)    0:35    0:14 (14)                                                                                                                               

    30 Öhnlund Marie               84:12    6:21    3:11 (21)   15:12    7:32 (27)   30:18   16:38 (30)   40:39   22:54 (30)   51:18   28:37 (33)   66:21   38:05 (33)   73:06   38:51 (30)   76:50   39:44 (29)   78:24   40:10 (29) 
       707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                   6:21    3:11 (21)    8:51    4:28 (29)   15:06   10:36 (36)   10:21    6:28 (29)   10:39    8:09 (35)   15:03    9:33 (41)    6:45    2:21 (16)    3:44    1:32 (21)    1:34    0:36 (13) 
                                           81:11   39:36 (29)   83:37   39:57 (29)   84:12   41:52 (30)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:47    1:26 (20)    2:26    0:50 (24)    0:35    0:14 (14)                                                                                                                               

    31 Tichá Ivana                 85:51    9:10    6:00 (39)   19:39   11:59 (37)   27:55   14:15 (25)   39:03   21:18 (25)   47:14   24:33 (23)   59:15   30:59 (24)   72:39   38:24 (28)   77:58   40:52 (30)   79:48   41:34 (30) 
       KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostele             9:10    6:00 (39)   10:29    6:06 (38)    8:16    3:46 (18)   11:08    7:15 (30)    8:11    5:41 (24)   12:01    6:31 (34)   13:24    9:00 (43)    5:19    3:07 (39)    1:50    0:52 (22) 
                                           82:08   40:33 (30)   84:53   41:13 (30)   85:51   43:31 (31)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:20    0:59 (13)    2:45    1:09 (33)    0:58    0:37 (41)                                                                                                                               

    32 Kučera Vojtěch              88:59    4:47    1:37 (5)    10:38    2:58 (7)    33:34   19:54 (36)   43:29   25:44 (33)   48:36   25:55 (26)   65:14   36:58 (32)   74:25   40:10 (31)   78:18   41:12 (31)   83:28   45:14 (32) 
       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               4:47    1:37 (5)     5:51    1:28 (17)   22:56   18:26 (44)    9:55    6:02 (21)    5:07    2:37 (9)    16:38   11:08 (43)    9:11    4:47 (33)    3:53    1:41 (23)    5:10    4:12 (45) 
                                           85:33   43:58 (31)   88:31   44:51 (31)   88:59   46:39 (32)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:05    0:44 (10)    2:58    1:22 (36)    0:28    0:07 (6)                                                                                                                                

    33 Kubátová Ivana              90:32    7:18    4:08 (29)   15:00    7:20 (25)   25:22   11:42 (19)   42:07   24:22 (31)   50:11   27:30 (30)   64:43   36:27 (31)   75:20   41:05 (32)   80:23   43:17 (32)   82:45   44:31 (31) 
       ner nereg                            7:18    4:08 (29)    7:42    3:19 (23)   10:22    5:52 (26)   16:45   12:52 (42)    8:04    5:34 (23)   14:32    9:02 (40)   10:37    6:13 (38)    5:03    2:51 (37)    2:22    1:24 (37) 
                                           85:45   44:10 (32)   89:34   45:54 (32)   90:32   48:12 (33)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:00    1:39 (24)    3:49    2:13 (39)    0:58    0:37 (41)                                                                                                                               

    34 Olbrycht Anna               93:04    7:35    4:25 (31)   18:05   10:25 (35)   28:18   14:38 (26)   44:31   26:46 (35)   61:43   39:02 (38)   72:24   44:08 (36)   80:16   46:01 (34)   85:14   48:08 (35)   87:15   49:01 (34) 
       551 OLBnO WARSZAWA                   7:35    4:25 (31)   10:30    6:07 (39)   10:13    5:43 (25)   16:13   12:20 (41)   17:12   14:42 (45)   10:41    5:11 (27)    7:52    3:28 (29)    4:58    2:46 (36)    2:01    1:03 (29) 
                                           89:40   48:05 (33)   92:15   48:35 (33)   93:04   50:44 (34)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:25    1:04 (16)    2:35    0:59 (30)    0:49    0:28 (36)                                                                                                                               

    35 Rývová Pavla                95:03    5:46    2:36 (16)   17:32    9:52 (33)   31:14   17:34 (33)   49:24   31:39 (38)   56:57   34:16 (36)   64:30   36:14 (30)   81:10   46:55 (35)   84:42   47:36 (34)   89:05   50:51 (35) 
       KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostele             5:46    2:36 (16)   11:46    7:23 (43)   13:42    9:12 (32)   18:10   14:17 (44)    7:33    5:03 (16)    7:33    2:03 (8)    16:40   12:16 (44)    3:32    1:20 (19)    4:23    3:25 (44) 
                                           92:00   50:25 (34)   94:18   50:38 (34)   95:03   52:43 (35)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:55    1:34 (22)    2:18    0:42 (19)    0:45    0:24 (32)                                                                                                                               

    36 Tichá Klára                101:21    9:03    5:53 (38)   35:41   28:01 (49)   43:28   29:48 (43)   55:50   38:05 (40)   64:35   41:54 (39)   75:25   47:09 (38)   85:06   50:51 (37)   89:48   52:42 (37)   91:37   53:23 (37) 
       KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostele             9:03    5:53 (38)   26:38   22:15 (49)    7:47    3:17 (15)   12:22    8:29 (33)    8:45    6:15 (26)   10:50    5:20 (28)    9:41    5:17 (35)    4:42    2:30 (34)    1:49    0:51 (21) 
                                           98:07   56:32 (35)  100:42   57:02 (35)  101:21   59:01 (36)                                                                                                                               
                                            6:30    5:09 (38)    2:35    0:59 (30)    0:39    0:18 (23)                                                                                                                               

    37 Hořáková Petra             102:13    5:20    2:10 (10)   16:27    8:47 (30)   26:15   12:35 (22)   51:03   33:18 (39)   56:26   33:45 (34)   73:35   45:19 (37)   84:27   50:12 (36)   88:10   51:04 (36)   89:52   51:38 (36) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  5:20    2:10 (10)   11:07    6:44 (40)    9:48    5:18 (23)   24:48   20:55 (46)    5:23    2:53 (11)   17:09   11:39 (44)   10:52    6:28 (39)    3:43    1:31 (20)    1:42    0:44 (17) 
                                           99:15   57:40 (36)  101:35   57:55 (36)  102:13   59:53 (37)                                                                                                                               
                                            9:23    8:02 (41)    2:20    0:44 (21)    0:38    0:17 (22)                                                                                                                               

    38 Rooni Anu                  107:41    6:43    3:33 (25)   21:13   13:33 (39)   36:45   23:05 (40)   67:43   49:58 (46)   79:03   56:22 (43)   86:25   58:09 (42)   93:22   59:07 (39)   96:46   59:40 (38)   98:12   59:58 (38) 
       ner nereg                            6:43    3:33 (25)   14:30   10:07 (47)   15:32   11:02 (38)   30:58   27:05 (48)   11:20    8:50 (38)    7:22    1:52 (7)     6:57    2:33 (18)    3:24    1:12 (15)    1:26    0:28 (9)  
                                          104:42   63:07 (38)  107:01   63:21 (37)  107:41   65:21 (38)                                                                                                                               
                                            6:30    5:09 (38)    2:19    0:43 (20)    0:40    0:19 (25)                                                                                                                               

    39 Szabóné gombási Julianna   109:01    9:01    5:51 (37)   30:02   22:22 (46)   36:57   23:17 (41)   45:08   27:23 (36)   58:19   35:38 (37)   69:29   41:13 (35)   76:04   41:49 (33)   80:37   43:31 (33)   84:28   46:14 (33) 
       396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO S             9:01    5:51 (37)   21:01   16:38 (48)    6:55    2:25 (10)    8:11    4:18 (15)   13:11   10:41 (40)   11:10    5:40 (31)    6:35    2:11 (14)    4:33    2:21 (32)    3:51    2:53 (43) 
                                          104:34   62:59 (37)  108:15   64:35 (38)  109:01   66:41 (39)                                                                                                                               
                                           20:06   18:45 (45)    3:41    2:05 (38)    0:46    0:25 (33)                                                                                                                               

    40 Vébr Jiří                  112:53   12:19    9:09 (45)   23:32   15:52 (41)   34:53   21:13 (38)   47:02   29:17 (37)   56:28   33:47 (35)   77:17   49:01 (39)   90:40   56:25 (38)   99:40   62:34 (40)  102:30   64:16 (40) 
       KTA SK Kotnov Tábor                 12:19    9:09 (45)   11:13    6:50 (41)   11:21    6:51 (28)   12:09    8:16 (32)    9:26    6:56 (30)   20:49   15:19 (45)   13:23    8:59 (42)    9:00    6:48 (45)    2:50    1:52 (39) 
                                          106:58   65:23 (39)  111:39   67:59 (39)  112:53   70:33 (40)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:28    3:07 (33)    4:41    3:05 (43)    1:14    0:53 (44)                                                                                                                               

    41 Bucherová Thea             112:58   21:16   18:06 (52)   33:58   26:18 (48)   44:00   30:20 (44)   58:56   41:11 (41)   74:54   52:13 (42)   86:18   58:02 (41)   98:19   64:04 (42)  104:48   67:42 (42)  107:56   69:42 (42) 
       ner nereg                           21:16   18:06 (52)   12:42    8:19 (44)   10:02    5:32 (24)   14:56   11:03 (38)   15:58   13:28 (43)   11:24    5:54 (32)   12:01    7:37 (40)    6:29    4:17 (43)    3:08    2:10 (40) 
                                          110:51   69:16 (40)  112:37   68:57 (40)  112:58   70:38 (41)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:55    1:34 (22)    1:46    0:10 (3)     0:21    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

    42 Buncsák Piroska            120:24    7:17    4:07 (28)   15:39    7:59 (28)   55:36   41:56 (46)   63:14   45:29 (44)   79:03   56:22 (43)   88:31   60:15 (44)   95:36   61:21 (41)  102:21   65:15 (41)  104:09   65:55 (41) 
       393 HSE BUDAPEST                     7:17    4:07 (28)    8:22    3:59 (26)   39:57   35:27 (47)    7:38    3:45 (14)   15:49   13:19 (42)    9:28    3:58 (21)    7:05    2:41 (19)    6:45    4:33 (44)    1:48    0:50 (20) 
                                          115:44   74:09 (41)  119:48   76:08 (41)  120:24   78:04 (42)                                                                                                                               
                                           11:35   10:14 (42)    4:04    2:28 (40)    0:36    0:15 (20)                                                                                                                               

    43 Jelínková Dagmar           121:51   13:38   10:28 (46)   25:12   17:32 (42)   41:54   28:14 (42)   59:10   41:25 (42)   73:50   51:09 (40)   84:55   56:39 (40)   95:03   60:48 (40)   99:04   61:58 (39)  100:47   62:33 (39) 
       TZL SKOB Zlín                       13:38   10:28 (46)   11:34    7:11 (42)   16:42   12:12 (40)   17:16   13:23 (43)   14:40   12:10 (41)   11:05    5:35 (30)   10:08    5:44 (36)    4:01    1:49 (24)    1:43    0:45 (18) 
                                          116:13   74:38 (42)  121:01   77:21 (42)  121:51   79:31 (43)                                                                                                                               
                                           15:26   14:05 (44)    4:48    3:12 (44)    0:50    0:29 (37)                                                                                                                               

    44 Bauerová Anežka            127:44    7:02    3:52 (27)   11:58    4:18 (17)   36:10   22:30 (39)   65:58   48:13 (45)   74:15   51:34 (41)   87:01   58:45 (43)  114:57   80:42 (43)  119:08   82:02 (43)  121:14   83:00 (43) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             7:02    3:52 (27)    4:56    0:33 (6)    24:12   19:42 (45)   29:48   25:55 (47)    8:17    5:47 (25)   12:46    7:16 (35)   27:56   23:32 (45)    4:11    1:59 (28)    2:06    1:08 (31) 
                                          124:14   82:39 (43)  127:09   83:29 (43)  127:44   85:24 (44)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:00    1:39 (24)    2:55    1:19 (35)    0:35    0:14 (14)                                                                                                                               

    45 Stulík Jiří                130:43   17:38   14:28 (50)   26:15   18:35 (45)   68:34   54:54 (48)   83:36   65:51 (47)  100:05   77:24 (45)  110:25   82:09 (45)  118:15   84:00 (44)  122:16   85:10 (44)  124:21   86:07 (44) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá            17:38   14:28 (50)    8:37    4:14 (27)   42:19   37:49 (48)   15:02   11:09 (39)   16:29   13:59 (44)   10:20    4:50 (25)    7:50    3:26 (27)    4:01    1:49 (24)    2:05    1:07 (30) 
                                          127:29   85:54 (44)  130:00   86:20 (44)  130:43   88:23 (45)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:08    1:47 (28)    2:31    0:55 (28)    0:43    0:22 (29)                                                                                                                               

    46 Petrevičiene Aist          180:09   10:37    7:27 (43)   49:26   41:46 (50)   92:07   78:27 (49)  104:44   86:59 (48)  130:55  108:14 (46)  143:57  115:41 (46)  153:20  119:05 (45)  159:40  122:34 (45)  162:27  124:13 (45) 
       474 OSK APUOKAS                     10:37    7:27 (43)   38:49   34:26 (50)   42:41   38:11 (49)   12:37    8:44 (35)   26:11   23:41 (46)   13:02    7:32 (37)    9:23    4:59 (34)    6:20    4:08 (42)    2:47    1:49 (38) 
                                          174:16  132:41 (45)  179:19  135:39 (45)  180:09  137:49 (46)                                                                                                                               
                                           11:49   10:28 (43)    5:03    3:27 (45)    0:50    0:29 (37)                                                                                                                               


       Maršál Jankub                disk    4:02    0:52 (2)    11:23    3:43 (12)   25:42   12:02 (21)   35:28   17:43 (18)   44:39   21:58 (17)   55:31   27:15 (20)   -----                95:24                99:43              
       VLI Slavia Liberec orien             4:02    0:52 (2)     7:21    2:58 (22)   14:19    9:49 (33)    9:46    5:53 (20)    9:11    6:41 (28)   10:52    5:22 (29)                        39:53                 4:19              
                                           -----               107:13               107:40                                    101:12               105:13                                                                             
                                                                 7:30                 0:27                                       *96                  *83                                                                             

       Bartáková ml. Eva            disk    8:39    5:29 (36)   17:54   10:14 (34)   30:52   17:12 (32)   43:20   25:35 (32)   -----                -----                70:13                74:56                77:35              
       CHA OK Chrastava                     8:39    5:29 (36)    9:15    4:52 (32)   12:58    8:28 (30)   12:28    8:35 (34)                                             26:53                 4:43                 2:39              
                                           81:34                83:44                84:11                                                                                                                                            
                                            3:59                 2:10                 0:27                                                                                                                                            

       Istvánová Bohumila           disk   14:57   11:47 (47)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       MAS KČT Aš                          14:57   11:47 (47)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                           -----                -----                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Dejnožka Jiří                disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                           -----                -----                                                          95:36               120:03               139:37               142:41               149:20              
                                                                                                                                 *36                 *127                 *118                  *88                  *51              
                                          161:46               171:27               198:40               202:45                                                                                                                       
                                            *107                 *126                  *80                 *124                                                                                                                       

       Kantnerová Marie             disk   17:44   14:34 (51)   31:06   23:26 (47)   49:16   35:36 (45)   63:13   45:28 (43)   -----                71:35                76:49                79:40                87:25              
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             17:44   14:34 (51)   13:22    8:59 (45)   18:10   13:40 (42)   13:57   10:04 (36)                         8:22                 5:14                 2:51                 7:45              
                                           88:56                94:57                95:28                                     65:35                                                                                                  
                                            1:31                 6:01                 0:31                                      *109                                                                                                  

       Malý Bohumil                 disk   56:56   53:46 (53)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       ner nereg                           56:56   53:46 (53)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                           -----                -----                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Kuneš Vratislav              disk    7:58    4:48 (34)   21:36   13:56 (40)   -----                41:19                51:02                -----                68:46                73:46                76:14              
       ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda             7:58    4:48 (34)   13:38    9:15 (46)                        19:43                 9:43                                     17:44                 5:00                 2:28              
                                           -----                87:33                88:20                                     61:42                85:18                                                                             
                                                                11:19                 0:47                                       *59                  *83                                                                             

       Novák Prokop                 disk   10:19    7:09 (42)   -----                78:35                94:21               101:41               114:10               122:53               129:09               131:26              
       ner nereg                           10:19    7:09 (42)                        68:16                15:46                 7:20                12:29                 8:43                 6:16                 2:17              
                                          134:35               139:27               140:34                                     19:13                                                                                                  
                                            3:09                 4:52                 1:07                                       *33                                                                                                  

       Jankovcová Marie             disk   15:35   12:25 (48)   25:37   17:57 (43)   58:26   44:46 (47)   -----                86:58               100:26               111:51               119:24               122:08              
       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja              15:35   12:25 (48)   10:02    5:39 (37)   32:49   28:19 (46)                        28:32                13:28                11:25                 7:33                 2:44              
                                          132:30               138:19               139:43                                                                                                                                            
                                           10:22                 5:49                 1:24                                                                                                                                            




Návrat na hlavní stránku