Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D70  (9)                2.1 km  110 m   8 K                          
                                           1(41)                2(43)                3(65)               4(120)               5(125)                6(57)               7(115)               8(101)                    C              

     1 Bruce Ilze                  39:59    4:26    0:09 (2)     7:55    0:00 (1)    13:20    0:00 (1)    17:18    0:00 (1)    19:21    0:00 (1)    34:23    0:00 (1)    37:10    0:00 (1)    39:36    0:00 (1)    39:59    0:00 (1)  
       456 SALDUS OK                        4:26    0:09 (2)     3:29    0:00 (1)     5:25    0:00 (1)     3:58    0:00 (1)     2:03    0:25 (3)    15:02    1:50 (3)     2:47    0:00 (1)     2:26    0:00 (1)     0:23    0:00 (1)  

     2 Novotná Marie               46:28    6:16    1:59 (5)    10:50    2:55 (3)    17:45    4:25 (3)    22:43    5:25 (3)    24:21    5:00 (2)    37:33    3:10 (2)    42:46    5:36 (2)    45:53    6:17 (2)    46:28    6:29 (2)  
       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             6:16    1:59 (5)     4:34    1:05 (2)     6:55    1:30 (3)     4:58    1:00 (2)     1:38    0:00 (1)    13:12    0:00 (1)     5:13    2:26 (4)     3:07    0:41 (3)     0:35    0:12 (3)  

     3 Slavina Anna                48:03    6:15    1:58 (4)    10:59    3:04 (4)    17:01    3:41 (2)    22:04    4:46 (2)    26:09    6:48 (3)    41:00    6:37 (3)    44:17    7:07 (3)    47:30    7:54 (3)    48:03    8:04 (3)  
       454 OZONS OK                         6:15    1:58 (4)     4:44    1:15 (3)     6:02    0:37 (2)     5:03    1:05 (3)     4:05    2:27 (8)    14:51    1:39 (2)     3:17    0:30 (2)     3:13    0:47 (4)     0:33    0:10 (2)  

     4 Eulitz Ilze                 60:05    4:17    0:00 (1)     9:13    1:18 (2)    19:55    6:35 (4)    25:02    7:44 (4)    29:04    9:43 (4)    52:30   18:07 (4)    56:31   19:21 (4)    59:25   19:49 (4)    60:05   20:06 (4)  
       366 OLV WEIMAR                       4:17    0:00 (1)     4:56    1:27 (4)    10:42    5:17 (5)     5:07    1:09 (4)     4:02    2:24 (7)    23:26   10:14 (5)     4:01    1:14 (3)     2:54    0:28 (2)     0:40    0:17 (4)  

     5 Tsodikova Varvara           72:19    5:11    0:54 (3)    15:25    7:30 (5)    28:27   15:07 (5)    33:58   16:40 (5)    35:56   16:35 (5)    61:45   27:22 (5)    68:16   31:06 (5)    71:39   32:03 (5)    72:19   32:20 (5)  
       761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETRO             5:11    0:54 (3)    10:14    6:45 (7)    13:02    7:37 (8)     5:31    1:33 (5)     1:58    0:20 (2)    25:49   12:37 (6)     6:31    3:44 (7)     3:23    0:57 (5)     0:40    0:17 (4)  

     6 Stadler Helga               89:02   10:05    5:48 (6)    17:41    9:46 (6)    30:06   16:46 (6)    39:40   22:22 (6)    42:50   23:29 (6)    75:40   41:17 (6)    82:01   44:51 (6)    87:54   48:18 (6)    89:02   49:03 (6)  
       353 OL-STADLER HERRENBER            10:05    5:48 (6)     7:36    4:07 (5)    12:25    7:00 (7)     9:34    5:36 (7)     3:10    1:32 (4)    32:50   19:38 (7)     6:21    3:34 (6)     5:53    3:27 (6)     1:08    0:45 (8)  

     7 Tarantseva Valentina       109:53   11:49    7:32 (8)    27:04   19:09 (8)    37:45   24:25 (7)    47:22   30:04 (7)    50:51   31:30 (7)    95:54   61:31 (8)   101:51   64:41 (7)   109:05   69:29 (7)   109:53   69:54 (7)  
       592 OK YEISK                        11:49    7:32 (8)    15:15   11:46 (9)    10:41    5:16 (4)     9:37    5:39 (8)     3:29    1:51 (5)    45:03   31:51 (9)     5:57    3:10 (5)     7:14    4:48 (8)     0:48    0:25 (6)  

     8 Dolečková Míla             120:20   11:47    7:30 (7)    23:43   15:48 (7)    49:10   35:50 (9)    59:35   42:17 (9)    65:29   46:08 (9)   104:00   69:37 (9)   112:26   75:16 (8)   119:09   79:33 (8)   120:20   80:21 (8)  
       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja              11:47    7:30 (7)    11:56    8:27 (8)    25:27   20:02 (9)    10:25    6:27 (9)     5:54    4:16 (9)    38:31   25:19 (8)     8:26    5:39 (8)     6:43    4:17 (7)     1:11    0:48 (9)  

     9 Stiborová Jitka            122:52   23:14   18:57 (9)    32:49   24:54 (9)    44:20   31:00 (8)    53:21   36:03 (8)    56:52   37:31 (8)    79:49   45:26 (7)   113:34   76:24 (9)   121:45   82:09 (9)   122:52   82:53 (9)  
       KAR SK Karlovice                    23:14   18:57 (9)     9:35    6:06 (6)    11:31    6:06 (6)     9:01    5:03 (6)     3:31    1:53 (6)    22:57    9:45 (4)    33:45   30:58 (9)     8:11    5:45 (9)     1:07    0:44 (7)  




Návrat na hlavní stránku