Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D65  (12)               2.2 km  130 m   9 K                          
                                           1(41)                2(65)               3(120)               4(125)                5(52)               6(114)                7(45)               8(132)               9(101)              
                                               C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Štrojsová Jaroslava         48:13    4:36    1:15 (4)    12:09    2:02 (2)    16:54    1:52 (2)    20:10    2:03 (2)    35:39    6:33 (2)    38:37    6:48 (2)    42:29    0:00 (1)    44:50    0:00 (1)    47:34    0:00 (1)  
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              4:36    1:15 (4)     7:33    0:47 (2)     4:45    0:00 (1)     3:16    1:07 (7)    15:29    4:30 (4)     2:58    0:15 (3)     3:52    1:43 (7)     2:21    0:00 (1)     2:44    0:07 (3)  
                                           48:13    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:39    0:10 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2 Michel Birgitt              53:08    3:21    0:00 (1)    10:07    0:00 (1)    15:02    0:00 (1)    18:07    0:00 (1)    29:06    0:00 (1)    31:49    0:00 (1)    45:18    2:49 (2)    49:56    5:06 (2)    52:33    4:59 (2)  
       343 TV JAHN WOLFSBURG                3:21    0:00 (1)     6:46    0:00 (1)     4:55    0:10 (3)     3:05    0:56 (5)    10:59    0:00 (1)     2:43    0:00 (1)    13:29   11:20 (12)    4:38    2:17 (8)     2:37    0:00 (1)  
                                           53:08    4:55 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:35    0:06 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3 Abram Anna maria            57:14    5:16    1:55 (5)    14:43    4:36 (5)    20:32    5:30 (4)    26:06    7:59 (7)    38:31    9:25 (4)    42:30   10:41 (3)    48:16    5:47 (3)    53:55    9:05 (3)    56:38    9:04 (3)  
       421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD                5:16    1:55 (5)     9:27    2:41 (5)     5:49    1:04 (6)     5:34    3:25 (9)    12:25    1:26 (3)     3:59    1:16 (5)     5:46    3:37 (9)     5:39    3:18 (10)    2:43    0:06 (2)  
                                           57:14    9:01 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:36    0:07 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4 Marchenko Nadiia            62:39    5:25    2:04 (6)    14:29    4:22 (4)    21:30    6:28 (6)    23:39    5:32 (4)    47:26   18:20 (5)    50:13   18:24 (5)    54:35   12:06 (5)    58:48   13:58 (5)    62:03   14:29 (4)  
       761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETRO             5:25    2:04 (6)     9:04    2:18 (4)     7:01    2:16 (9)     2:09    0:00 (1)    23:47   12:48 (6)     2:47    0:04 (2)     4:22    2:13 (8)     4:13    1:52 (6)     3:15    0:38 (5)  
                                           62:39   14:26 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:36    0:07 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5 Nejezchlebová Věra          64:22    5:33    2:12 (7)    14:09    4:02 (3)    20:13    5:11 (3)    22:41    4:34 (3)    50:04   20:58 (6)    53:10   21:21 (6)    55:19   12:50 (6)    58:35   13:45 (4)    63:33   15:59 (5)  
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              5:33    2:12 (7)     8:36    1:50 (3)     6:04    1:19 (7)     2:28    0:19 (2)    27:23   16:24 (8)     3:06    0:23 (4)     2:09    0:00 (1)     3:16    0:55 (2)     4:58    2:21 (10) 
                                           64:22   16:09 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:49    0:20 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

     6 Kašková Eva                 66:08    7:01    3:40 (9)    18:39    8:32 (8)    23:30    8:28 (8)    26:27    8:20 (8)    38:15    9:09 (3)    46:43   14:54 (4)    49:46    7:17 (4)    62:19   17:29 (6)    65:30   17:56 (6)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                     7:01    3:40 (9)    11:38    4:52 (7)     4:51    0:06 (2)     2:57    0:48 (4)    11:48    0:49 (2)     8:28    5:45 (10)    3:03    0:54 (3)    12:33   10:12 (11)    3:11    0:34 (4)  
                                           66:08   17:55 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:38    0:09 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          

     7 Dvořáková Ladislava         71:52    6:00    2:39 (8)    16:17    6:10 (6)    21:15    6:13 (5)    24:28    6:21 (5)    50:26   21:20 (7)    56:43   24:54 (7)    64:13   21:44 (7)    67:30   22:40 (7)    71:11   23:37 (7)  
       PGP SK Praga                         6:00    2:39 (8)    10:17    3:31 (6)     4:58    0:13 (4)     3:13    1:04 (6)    25:58   14:59 (7)     6:17    3:34 (8)     7:30    5:21 (10)    3:17    0:56 (3)     3:41    1:04 (7)  
                                           71:52   23:39 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:41    0:12 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

     8 Kienast Hanni               78:10    4:11    0:50 (2)    16:29    6:22 (7)    21:41    6:39 (7)    25:27    7:20 (6)    61:45   32:39 (8)    65:53   34:04 (8)    69:40   27:11 (8)    73:02   28:12 (8)    77:37   30:03 (8)  
       123 ASKO HENNDORF                    4:11    0:50 (2)    12:18    5:32 (8)     5:12    0:27 (5)     3:46    1:37 (8)    36:18   25:19 (12)    4:08    1:25 (6)     3:47    1:38 (6)     3:22    1:01 (4)     4:35    1:58 (8)  
                                           78:10   29:57 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:33    0:04 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     9 Lhotská Hana               101:37   11:16    7:55 (10)   37:59   27:52 (10)   45:26   30:24 (10)   51:03   32:56 (10)   84:59   55:53 (10)   90:30   58:41 (9)    93:28   50:59 (9)    97:44   52:54 (9)   101:08   53:34 (9)  
       ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             11:16    7:55 (10)   26:43   19:57 (11)    7:27    2:42 (11)    5:37    3:28 (10)   33:56   22:57 (10)    5:31    2:48 (7)     2:58    0:49 (2)     4:16    1:55 (7)     3:24    0:47 (6)  
                                          101:37   53:24 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:29    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

    10 Provazníková Svatava       115:25   21:34   18:13 (12)   40:57   30:50 (11)   50:27   35:25 (11)   63:09   45:02 (11)   92:17   63:11 (11)   99:40   67:51 (11)  103:18   60:49 (11)  108:49   63:59 (11)  114:22   66:48 (10) 
       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja              21:34   18:13 (12)   19:23   12:37 (10)    9:30    4:45 (12)   12:42   10:33 (12)   29:08   18:09 (9)     7:23    4:40 (9)     3:38    1:29 (5)     5:31    3:10 (9)     5:33    2:56 (11) 
                                          115:25   67:12 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:03    0:34 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         

    11 Haufe Heiderose            124:53   13:36   10:15 (11)   30:52   20:45 (9)    37:59   22:57 (9)    40:30   22:23 (9)    76:24   47:18 (9)    98:42   66:53 (10)  102:03   59:34 (10)  106:08   61:18 (10)  124:04   76:30 (11) 
       352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU              13:36   10:15 (11)   17:16   10:30 (9)     7:07    2:22 (10)    2:31    0:22 (3)    35:54   24:55 (11)   22:18   19:35 (12)    3:21    1:12 (4)     4:05    1:44 (5)    17:56   15:19 (12) 
                                          124:53   76:40 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:49    0:20 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

    12 Hudečková Alena            142:19    4:35    1:14 (3)    66:36   56:29 (12)   72:42   57:40 (12)   81:50   63:43 (12)  101:13   72:07 (12)  113:01   81:12 (12)  123:24   80:55 (12)  136:51   92:01 (12)  141:35   94:01 (12) 
       KTA SK Kotnov Tábor                  4:35    1:14 (3)    62:01   55:15 (12)    6:06    1:21 (8)     9:08    6:59 (11)   19:23    8:24 (5)    11:48    9:05 (11)   10:23    8:14 (11)   13:27   11:06 (12)    4:44    2:07 (9)  
                                          142:19   94:06 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:44    0:15 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          




Návrat na hlavní stránku