Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D55S  (7)               2.1 km  105 m   8 K                          
                                           1(43)                2(70)               3(120)               4(125)                5(90)                6(45)               7(137)               8(101)                    C              

     1 Tabaka Inta                 42:49    7:05    0:38 (2)    14:57    3:34 (6)    20:15    2:04 (3)    22:35    1:23 (3)    30:16    0:00 (1)    36:12    0:00 (1)    39:39    0:00 (1)    42:13    0:00 (1)    42:49    0:00 (1)  
       451 OK KO RIGA                       7:05    0:38 (2)     7:52    4:07 (6)     5:18    0:00 (1)     2:20    0:19 (2)     7:41    0:43 (2)     5:56    0:54 (2)     3:27    0:00 (1)     2:34    0:00 (1)     0:36    0:01 (2)  

     2 Lukavcová Lenka             47:46    6:27    0:00 (1)    11:23    0:00 (1)    18:11    0:00 (1)    21:12    0:00 (1)    33:54    3:38 (4)    40:03    3:51 (3)    43:46    4:07 (2)    46:56    4:43 (2)    47:46    4:57 (2)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon             6:27    0:00 (1)     4:56    1:11 (3)     6:48    1:30 (5)     3:01    1:00 (4)    12:42    5:44 (7)     6:09    1:07 (3)     3:43    0:16 (2)     3:10    0:36 (2)     0:50    0:15 (7)  

     3 Bratka Valda                51:31    7:18    0:51 (3)    11:54    0:31 (2)    18:39    0:28 (2)    22:23    1:11 (2)    30:36    0:20 (2)    39:46    3:34 (2)    47:20    7:41 (3)    50:50    8:37 (3)    51:31    8:42 (3)  
       452 BEBRI                            7:18    0:51 (3)     4:36    0:51 (2)     6:45    1:27 (4)     3:44    1:43 (5)     8:13    1:15 (3)     9:10    4:08 (5)     7:34    4:07 (7)     3:30    0:56 (3)     0:41    0:06 (6)  

     4 Lusková Olga                52:04    7:32    1:05 (4)    12:37    1:14 (3)    22:08    3:57 (6)    24:32    3:20 (4)    33:55    3:39 (5)    42:19    6:07 (4)    47:32    7:53 (4)    51:28    9:15 (4)    52:04    9:15 (4)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                     7:32    1:05 (4)     5:05    1:20 (4)     9:31    4:13 (7)     2:24    0:23 (3)     9:23    2:25 (6)     8:24    3:22 (4)     5:13    1:46 (6)     3:56    1:22 (4)     0:36    0:01 (2)  

     5 Orálková Libuše             53:53    8:57    2:30 (5)    14:28    3:05 (4)    21:24    3:13 (5)    25:21    4:09 (5)    34:34    4:18 (6)    43:58    7:46 (5)    48:52    9:13 (5)    53:15   11:02 (5)    53:53   11:04 (5)  
       TTR OOB Třebíč                       8:57    2:30 (5)     5:31    1:46 (5)     6:56    1:38 (6)     3:57    1:56 (6)     9:13    2:15 (5)     9:24    4:22 (6)     4:54    1:27 (4)     4:23    1:49 (5)     0:38    0:03 (5)  

     6 Klimplová Alena             61:45   16:41   10:14 (7)    25:54   14:31 (7)    31:22   13:11 (7)    33:23   12:11 (7)    42:22   12:06 (7)    47:24   11:12 (6)    52:23   12:44 (6)    61:08   18:55 (6)    61:45   18:56 (6)  
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub            16:41   10:14 (7)     9:13    5:28 (7)     5:28    0:10 (2)     2:01    0:00 (1)     8:59    2:01 (4)     5:02    0:00 (1)     4:59    1:32 (5)     8:45    6:11 (6)     0:37    0:02 (4)  

     7 Nayda Nadiya                71:00   10:49    4:22 (6)    14:34    3:11 (5)    21:12    3:01 (4)    26:26    5:14 (6)    33:24    3:08 (3)    49:26   13:14 (7)    53:19   13:40 (7)    70:25   28:12 (7)    71:00   28:11 (7)  
       761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETRO            10:49    4:22 (6)     3:45    0:00 (1)     6:38    1:20 (3)     5:14    3:13 (7)     6:58    0:00 (1)    16:02   11:00 (7)     3:53    0:26 (3)    17:06   14:32 (7)     0:35    0:00 (1)  




Návrat na hlavní stránku