Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D55  (16)               2.4 km  145 m   9 K                          
                                           1(43)                2(42)               3(136)               4(124)                5(52)               6(113)               7(139)               8(137)               9(101)              
                                               C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Muzsnai Ágota               44:33    4:17    0:00 (1)     8:46    0:00 (1)    20:08    0:11 (2)    23:33    0:00 (1)    34:38    0:00 (1)    37:00    0:00 (1)    40:01    0:00 (1)    42:26    0:00 (1)    44:09    0:00 (1)  
       397 HSE SZENTENDRE                   4:17    0:00 (1)     4:29    0:00 (1)    11:22    3:57 (7)     3:25    0:00 (1)    11:05    0:00 (1)     2:22    0:14 (3)     3:01    0:00 (1)     2:25    0:00 (1)     1:43    0:00 (1)  
                                           44:33    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2 Horynová Eva                57:10    5:13    0:56 (5)    11:16    2:30 (4)    21:12    1:15 (3)    28:39    5:06 (4)    42:56    8:18 (3)    45:45    8:45 (3)    50:45   10:44 (3)    53:55   11:29 (3)    56:40   12:31 (2)  
       TZL SKOB Zlín                        5:13    0:56 (5)     6:03    1:34 (4)     9:56    2:31 (5)     7:27    4:02 (11)   14:17    3:12 (6)     2:49    0:41 (7)     5:00    1:59 (7)     3:10    0:45 (6)     2:45    1:02 (7)  
                                           57:10   12:37 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:30    0:06 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3 Lindkvist Anneli            66:24    6:54    2:37 (10)   14:15    5:29 (9)    21:40    1:43 (4)    26:43    3:10 (3)    44:13    9:35 (4)    46:21    9:21 (4)    52:56   12:55 (4)    63:24   20:58 (4)    65:54   21:45 (3)  
       707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                   6:54    2:37 (10)    7:21    2:52 (12)    7:25    0:00 (1)     5:03    1:38 (6)    17:30    6:25 (9)     2:08    0:00 (1)     6:35    3:34 (10)   10:28    8:03 (15)    2:30    0:47 (4)  
                                           66:24   21:51 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:30    0:06 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4 Klímová Jitka               68:48    5:29    1:12 (7)    12:26    3:40 (8)    27:11    7:14 (6)    38:30   14:57 (9)    53:01   18:23 (6)    56:00   19:00 (6)    60:58   20:57 (5)    65:16   22:50 (5)    68:13   24:04 (4)  
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              5:29    1:12 (7)     6:57    2:28 (9)    14:45    7:20 (8)    11:19    7:54 (13)   14:31    3:26 (7)     2:59    0:51 (8)     4:58    1:57 (6)     4:18    1:53 (10)    2:57    1:14 (9)  
                                           68:48   24:15 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:35    0:11 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5 Mrázková Ivana              73:45    4:56    0:39 (3)    10:23    1:37 (3)    19:57    0:00 (1)    24:27    0:54 (2)    35:36    0:58 (2)    38:09    1:09 (2)    41:56    1:55 (2)    44:50    2:24 (2)    73:07   28:58 (5)  
       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                4:56    0:39 (3)     5:27    0:58 (3)     9:34    2:09 (2)     4:30    1:05 (5)    11:09    0:04 (2)     2:33    0:25 (5)     3:47    0:46 (3)     2:54    0:29 (4)    28:17   26:34 (16) 
                                           73:45   29:12 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:38    0:14 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         

     6 Korejčíková Dáďa            75:07    4:36    0:19 (2)     9:35    0:49 (2)    38:54   18:57 (12)   50:35   27:02 (11)   63:01   28:23 (10)   65:16   28:16 (10)   70:00   29:59 (7)    72:40   30:14 (7)    74:34   30:25 (6)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  4:36    0:19 (2)     4:59    0:30 (2)    29:19   21:54 (14)   11:41    8:16 (14)   12:26    1:21 (4)     2:15    0:07 (2)     4:44    1:43 (5)     2:40    0:15 (3)     1:54    0:11 (2)  
                                           75:07   30:34 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:33    0:09 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

     7 Ponweiser Christine         75:15    7:03    2:46 (11)   16:56    8:10 (12)   32:03   12:06 (8)    37:59   14:26 (7)    58:20   23:42 (8)    61:45   24:45 (8)    67:22   27:21 (6)    71:25   28:59 (6)    74:40   30:31 (7)  
       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             7:03    2:46 (11)    9:53    5:24 (14)   15:07    7:42 (9)     5:56    2:31 (9)    20:21    9:16 (12)    3:25    1:17 (12)    5:37    2:36 (8)     4:03    1:38 (9)     3:15    1:32 (10) 
                                           75:15   30:42 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:35    0:11 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

     8 Konopáčová Jana             78:00    5:39    1:22 (8)    11:52    3:06 (7)    34:20   14:23 (9)    38:13   14:40 (8)    63:49   29:11 (11)   66:33   29:33 (11)   70:48   30:47 (8)    73:59   31:33 (8)    77:24   33:15 (8)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO             5:39    1:22 (8)     6:13    1:44 (6)    22:28   15:03 (13)    3:53    0:28 (3)    25:36   14:31 (15)    2:44    0:36 (6)     4:15    1:14 (4)     3:11    0:46 (7)     3:25    1:42 (12) 
                                           78:00   33:27 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:36    0:12 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

     9 Tvrdková Eva                78:18    7:40    3:23 (12)   14:40    5:54 (10)   36:21   16:24 (11)   41:28   17:55 (10)   59:47   25:09 (9)    63:11   26:11 (9)    72:15   32:14 (9)    75:16   32:50 (9)    77:50   33:41 (9)  
       LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             7:40    3:23 (12)    7:00    2:31 (10)   21:41   14:16 (11)    5:07    1:42 (7)    18:19    7:14 (10)    3:24    1:16 (11)    9:04    6:03 (12)    3:01    0:36 (5)     2:34    0:51 (6)  
                                           78:18   33:45 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:28    0:04 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

    10 Bradnová Věra               82:27    5:25    1:08 (6)    11:30    2:44 (5)    46:38   26:41 (13)   50:55   27:22 (12)   65:02   30:24 (12)   68:22   31:22 (12)   74:18   34:17 (11)   79:18   36:52 (11)   81:50   37:41 (10) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     5:25    1:08 (6)     6:05    1:36 (5)    35:08   27:43 (15)    4:17    0:52 (4)    14:07    3:02 (5)     3:20    1:12 (10)    5:56    2:55 (9)     5:00    2:35 (11)    2:32    0:49 (5)  
                                           82:27   37:54 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:37    0:13 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         

    11 Leung Julie                 82:47   31:37   27:20 (16)   38:06   29:20 (16)   47:41   27:44 (14)   59:38   36:05 (14)   70:52   36:14 (14)   73:14   36:14 (13)   76:20   36:19 (12)   78:55   36:29 (10)   82:11   38:02 (11) 
       101 TOOHEY FOREST SPRING            31:37   27:20 (16)    6:29    2:00 (7)     9:35    2:10 (4)    11:57    8:32 (15)   11:14    0:09 (3)     2:22    0:14 (3)     3:06    0:05 (2)     2:35    0:10 (2)     3:16    1:33 (11) 
                                           82:47   38:14 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:36    0:12 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

    12 Indriksone Ligita           87:52   18:41   14:24 (15)   26:01   17:15 (13)   35:59   16:02 (10)   54:55   31:22 (13)   69:48   35:10 (13)   73:43   36:43 (14)   81:50   41:49 (14)   85:15   42:49 (12)   87:19   43:10 (12) 
       451 OK KO RIGA                      18:41   14:24 (15)    7:20    2:51 (11)    9:58    2:33 (6)    18:56   15:31 (16)   14:53    3:48 (8)     3:55    1:47 (14)    8:07    5:06 (11)    3:25    1:00 (8)     2:04    0:21 (3)  
                                           87:52   43:19 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:33    0:09 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

    13 Cigošová Anna               92:21    5:06    0:49 (4)    11:46    3:00 (6)    31:21   11:24 (7)    35:06   11:33 (6)    53:35   18:57 (7)    56:35   19:35 (7)    80:53   40:52 (13)   88:55   46:29 (14)   91:47   47:38 (13) 
       TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                5:06    0:49 (4)     6:40    2:11 (8)    19:35   12:10 (10)    3:45    0:20 (2)    18:29    7:24 (11)    3:00    0:52 (9)    24:18   21:17 (15)    8:02    5:37 (13)    2:52    1:09 (8)  
                                           92:21   47:48 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:34    0:10 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

    14 Kubátová Lenka              94:21    6:49    2:32 (9)    14:45    5:59 (11)   24:19    4:22 (5)    30:10    6:37 (5)    51:13   16:35 (5)    55:06   18:06 (5)    73:31   33:30 (10)   86:04   43:38 (13)   93:43   49:34 (14) 
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             6:49    2:32 (9)     7:56    3:27 (13)    9:34    2:09 (2)     5:51    2:26 (8)    21:03    9:58 (13)    3:53    1:45 (13)   18:25   15:24 (14)   12:33   10:08 (16)    7:39    5:56 (14) 
                                           94:21   49:48 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:38    0:14 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         

    15 Böhmová Eva                129:05   12:14    7:57 (14)   31:48   23:02 (15)   54:02   34:05 (15)   61:53   38:20 (15)   95:27   60:49 (15)  102:04   65:04 (15)  111:50   71:49 (15)  120:28   78:02 (15)  128:16   84:07 (15) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon            12:14    7:57 (14)   19:34   15:05 (16)   22:14   14:49 (12)    7:51    4:26 (12)   33:34   22:29 (16)    6:37    4:29 (16)    9:46    6:45 (13)    8:38    6:13 (14)    7:48    6:05 (15) 
                                          129:05   84:32 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:49    0:25 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         

    16 Ondrůjová Anna             179:59   11:36    7:19 (13)   26:43   17:57 (14)   82:03   62:06 (16)   88:02   64:29 (16)  112:21   77:43 (16)  117:33   80:33 (16)  166:52  126:51 (16)  172:17  129:51 (16)  178:45  134:36 (16) 
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv            11:36    7:19 (13)   15:07   10:38 (15)   55:20   47:55 (16)    5:59    2:34 (10)   24:19   13:14 (14)    5:12    3:04 (15)   49:19   46:18 (16)    5:25    3:00 (12)    6:28    4:45 (13) 
                                          179:59  135:26 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:14    0:50 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         




Návrat na hlavní stránku