Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D50  (28)               2.5 km  150 m   9 K                          
                                           1(40)                2(36)               3(112)               4(106)                5(52)               6(113)               7(139)               8(115)               9(101)              
                                               C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Víchová Ladislava           44:27    2:26    0:15 (3)     9:33    0:16 (2)    18:33    2:51 (2)    21:42    1:26 (2)    31:20    0:00 (1)    34:22    0:00 (1)    38:13    0:00 (1)    42:11    0:00 (1)    44:03    0:00 (1)  
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             2:26    0:15 (3)     7:07    0:12 (2)     9:00    2:35 (4)     3:09    0:00 (1)     9:38    0:00 (1)     3:02    0:34 (10)    3:51    0:00 (1)     3:58    0:26 (2)     1:52    0:13 (4)  
                                           44:27    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2 Jenei Margit                50:19    3:00    0:49 (10)   12:15    2:58 (8)    20:08    4:26 (4)    24:48    4:32 (4)    36:23    5:03 (3)    39:48    5:26 (3)    43:43    5:30 (2)    47:55    5:44 (2)    49:47    5:44 (2)  
       391 BOF BUDAORS                      3:00    0:49 (10)    9:15    2:20 (9)     7:53    1:28 (2)     4:40    1:31 (9)    11:35    1:57 (2)     3:25    0:57 (13)    3:55    0:04 (2)     4:12    0:40 (3)     1:52    0:13 (4)  
                                           50:19    5:52 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:32    0:08 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

     3 Kensby Ingrid               53:41    2:22    0:11 (2)     9:17    0:00 (1)    15:42    0:00 (1)    20:16    0:00 (1)    32:35    1:15 (2)    35:08    0:46 (2)    45:39    7:26 (4)    51:37    9:26 (3)    53:16    9:13 (3)  
       703 OK TYR                           2:22    0:11 (2)     6:55    0:00 (1)     6:25    0:00 (1)     4:34    1:25 (7)    12:19    2:41 (4)     2:33    0:05 (3)    10:31    6:40 (21)    5:58    2:26 (13)    1:39    0:00 (1)  
                                           53:41    9:14 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:25    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4 Voltrová Svatava            54:30    2:11    0:00 (1)     9:45    0:28 (3)    19:18    3:36 (3)    23:39    3:23 (3)    37:01    5:41 (4)    41:40    7:18 (5)    48:50   10:37 (6)    52:22   10:11 (5)    54:03   10:00 (4)  
       ROZ OK Roztoky                       2:11    0:00 (1)     7:34    0:39 (5)     9:33    3:08 (6)     4:21    1:12 (4)    13:22    3:44 (9)     4:39    2:11 (21)    7:10    3:19 (19)    3:32    0:00 (1)     1:41    0:02 (2)  
                                           54:30   10:03 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:27    0:03 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5 Zencsenko Tamara            54:42    2:52    0:41 (8)    12:22    3:05 (9)    20:54    5:12 (6)    25:15    4:59 (5)    37:58    6:38 (5)    40:41    6:19 (4)    45:16    7:03 (3)    52:05    9:54 (4)    54:08   10:05 (5)  
       401 HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SE                2:52    0:41 (8)     9:30    2:35 (11)    8:32    2:07 (3)     4:21    1:12 (4)    12:43    3:05 (8)     2:43    0:15 (5)     4:35    0:44 (6)     6:49    3:17 (18)    2:03    0:24 (7)  
                                           54:42   10:15 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:34    0:10 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         

     6 Zelená Markéta              55:42    2:49    0:38 (6)    11:22    2:05 (6)    21:03    5:21 (7)    25:38    5:22 (6)    40:11    8:51 (6)    42:56    8:34 (6)    48:24   10:11 (5)    53:14   11:03 (6)    55:13   11:10 (6)  
       PGP SK Praga                         2:49    0:38 (6)     8:33    1:38 (8)     9:41    3:16 (7)     4:35    1:26 (8)    14:33    4:55 (11)    2:45    0:17 (6)     5:28    1:37 (9)     4:50    1:18 (8)     1:59    0:20 (6)  
                                           55:42   11:15 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:29    0:05 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

     7 Jermanová Eva               60:10    3:00    0:49 (10)   11:22    2:05 (6)    20:31    4:49 (5)    26:26    6:10 (7)    41:09    9:49 (7)    44:05    9:43 (7)    50:36   12:23 (7)    57:26   15:15 (7)    59:38   15:35 (7)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon             3:00    0:49 (10)    8:22    1:27 (7)     9:09    2:44 (5)     5:55    2:46 (15)   14:43    5:05 (12)    2:56    0:28 (8)     6:31    2:40 (15)    6:50    3:18 (19)    2:12    0:33 (12) 
                                           60:10   15:43 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:32    0:08 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

     8 Nýdrlová Eva                63:58    3:18    1:07 (12)   12:35    3:18 (10)   26:19   10:37 (9)    30:16   10:00 (8)    42:58   11:38 (8)    45:26   11:04 (8)    56:35   18:22 (11)   61:17   19:06 (8)    63:25   19:22 (8)  
       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl             3:18    1:07 (12)    9:17    2:22 (10)   13:44    7:19 (12)    3:57    0:48 (2)    12:42    3:04 (7)     2:28    0:00 (1)    11:09    7:18 (23)    4:42    1:10 (7)     2:08    0:29 (10) 
                                           63:58   19:31 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:33    0:09 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         

     9 Rye Unni                    64:13    2:26    0:15 (3)    13:49    4:32 (13)   27:34   11:52 (11)   31:34   11:18 (9)    45:50   14:30 (9)    49:44   15:22 (9)    56:15   18:02 (10)   61:39   19:28 (9)    63:44   19:41 (9)  
       511 ASKER SK                         2:26    0:15 (3)    11:23    4:28 (15)   13:45    7:20 (13)    4:00    0:51 (3)    14:16    4:38 (10)    3:54    1:26 (18)    6:31    2:40 (15)    5:24    1:52 (11)    2:05    0:26 (8)  
                                           64:13   19:46 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:29    0:05 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

    10 Thorsson Marianne           65:18    4:09    1:58 (23)   13:53    4:36 (14)   26:20   10:38 (10)   31:42   11:26 (10)   47:21   16:01 (11)   50:12   15:50 (10)   55:33   17:20 (8)    62:08   19:57 (10)   64:43   20:40 (10) 
       704 IK TRENNE ULLARED                4:09    1:58 (23)    9:44    2:49 (12)   12:27    6:02 (11)    5:22    2:13 (10)   15:39    6:01 (15)    2:51    0:23 (7)     5:21    1:30 (8)     6:35    3:03 (17)    2:35    0:56 (16) 
                                           65:18   20:51 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:35    0:11 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         

    11 Gazdačková Jana             66:15    3:19    1:08 (13)   13:12    3:55 (12)   28:36   12:54 (14)   34:07   13:51 (11)   45:59   14:39 (10)   51:32   17:10 (11)   56:04   17:51 (9)    62:35   20:24 (11)   65:41   21:38 (11) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             3:19    1:08 (13)    9:53    2:58 (14)   15:24    8:59 (16)    5:31    2:22 (11)   11:52    2:14 (3)     5:33    3:05 (24)    4:32    0:41 (5)     6:31    2:59 (16)    3:06    1:27 (24) 
                                           66:15   21:48 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:34    0:10 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         

    12 Biró Aletta                 69:35    3:48    1:37 (21)   18:14    8:57 (22)   28:14   12:32 (13)   35:55   15:39 (13)   51:25   20:05 (12)   55:05   20:43 (12)   60:20   22:07 (12)   66:23   24:12 (12)   69:04   25:01 (12) 
       392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST                 3:48    1:37 (21)   14:26    7:31 (22)   10:00    3:35 (9)     7:41    4:32 (20)   15:30    5:52 (14)    3:40    1:12 (15)    5:15    1:24 (7)     6:03    2:31 (14)    2:41    1:02 (19) 
                                           69:35   25:08 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:07 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          

    13 Dudová Hana                 72:00    2:44    0:33 (5)    10:45    1:28 (5)    33:46   18:04 (17)   39:36   19:20 (17)   57:10   25:50 (16)   60:23   26:01 (16)   64:40   26:27 (15)   69:08   26:57 (13)   71:27   27:24 (13) 
       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                2:44    0:33 (5)     8:01    1:06 (6)    23:01   16:36 (20)    5:50    2:41 (14)   17:34    7:56 (18)    3:13    0:45 (12)    4:17    0:26 (4)     4:28    0:56 (5)     2:19    0:40 (14) 
                                           72:00   27:33 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:33    0:09 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         

    14 Vlažná Mirka                72:17    2:50    0:39 (7)    10:17    1:00 (4)    34:18   18:36 (18)   42:55   22:39 (18)   55:22   24:02 (14)   58:23   24:01 (14)   64:35   26:22 (14)   69:45   27:34 (14)   71:51   27:48 (14) 
       LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačo             2:50    0:39 (7)     7:27    0:32 (4)    24:01   17:36 (22)    8:37    5:28 (22)   12:27    2:49 (6)     3:01    0:33 (9)     6:12    2:21 (12)    5:10    1:38 (9)     2:06    0:27 (9)  
                                           72:17   27:50 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

    15 Diachenko Iryna             73:14    3:24    1:13 (15)   15:19    6:02 (19)   25:10    9:28 (8)    39:10   18:54 (16)   55:53   24:33 (15)   58:26   24:04 (15)   64:51   26:38 (16)   71:03   28:52 (15)   72:44   28:41 (15) 
       761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETRO             3:24    1:13 (15)   11:55    5:00 (19)    9:51    3:26 (8)    14:00   10:51 (24)   16:43    7:05 (16)    2:33    0:05 (3)     6:25    2:34 (14)    6:12    2:40 (15)    1:41    0:02 (2)  
                                           73:14   28:47 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

    16 Bláhová Luba                74:45    3:51    1:40 (22)   15:15    5:58 (18)   32:51   17:09 (16)   38:28   18:12 (14)   53:37   22:17 (13)   57:26   23:04 (13)   64:30   26:17 (13)   71:26   29:15 (16)   74:09   30:06 (16) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             3:51    1:40 (22)   11:24    4:29 (16)   17:36   11:11 (17)    5:37    2:28 (12)   15:09    5:31 (13)    3:49    1:21 (16)    7:04    3:13 (18)    6:56    3:24 (20)    2:43    1:04 (20) 
                                           74:45   30:18 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:36    0:12 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         

    17 Havlíčková Jindra           76:16    3:31    1:20 (18)   14:55    5:38 (16)   37:42   22:00 (19)   43:19   23:03 (19)   61:03   29:43 (18)   64:33   30:11 (18)   68:38   30:25 (17)   73:01   30:50 (17)   75:40   31:37 (17) 
       KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostele             3:31    1:20 (18)   11:24    4:29 (16)   22:47   16:22 (19)    5:37    2:28 (12)   17:44    8:06 (19)    3:30    1:02 (14)    4:05    0:14 (3)     4:23    0:51 (4)     2:39    1:00 (18) 
                                           76:16   31:49 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:36    0:12 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         

    18 Nováková Pavla              76:41    7:23    5:12 (27)   14:36    5:19 (15)   38:28   22:46 (20)   47:02   26:46 (21)   59:28   28:08 (17)   62:40   28:18 (17)   68:42   30:29 (18)   73:59   31:48 (18)   76:07   32:04 (18) 
       DOK OK Doksy                         7:23    5:12 (27)    7:13    0:18 (3)    23:52   17:27 (21)    8:34    5:25 (21)   12:26    2:48 (5)     3:12    0:44 (11)    6:02    2:11 (10)    5:17    1:45 (10)    2:08    0:29 (10) 
                                           76:41   32:14 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:34    0:10 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         

    19 Horela Iryna                84:55    3:24    1:13 (15)   18:28    9:11 (23)   44:55   29:13 (23)   51:34   31:18 (22)   68:45   37:25 (21)   71:16   36:54 (21)   77:28   39:15 (21)   82:00   39:49 (19)   84:14   40:11 (19) 
       761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETRO             3:24    1:13 (15)   15:04    8:09 (23)   26:27   20:02 (24)    6:39    3:30 (19)   17:11    7:33 (17)    2:31    0:03 (2)     6:12    2:21 (12)    4:32    1:00 (6)     2:14    0:35 (13) 
                                           84:55   40:28 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:41    0:17 (22)                                                                                                                                                                         

    20 Šabatková Zdena             88:36    4:49    2:38 (25)   20:08   10:51 (25)   41:37   25:55 (21)   46:03   25:47 (20)   64:46   33:26 (20)   69:09   34:47 (19)   76:50   38:37 (20)   85:00   42:49 (20)   87:54   43:51 (20) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             4:49    2:38 (25)   15:19    8:24 (24)   21:29   15:04 (18)    4:26    1:17 (6)    18:43    9:05 (21)    4:23    1:55 (19)    7:41    3:50 (20)    8:10    4:38 (22)    2:54    1:15 (22) 
                                           88:36   44:09 (20)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:42    0:18 (24)                                                                                                                                                                         

    21 Wolkerová Dagmar            88:44    3:28    1:17 (17)   15:05    5:48 (17)   29:07   13:25 (15)   35:05   14:49 (12)   63:49   32:29 (19)   69:10   34:48 (20)   76:10   37:57 (19)   85:38   43:27 (21)   88:14   44:11 (21) 
       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               3:28    1:17 (17)   11:37    4:42 (18)   14:02    7:37 (15)    5:58    2:49 (16)   28:44   19:06 (24)    5:21    2:53 (23)    7:00    3:09 (17)    9:28    5:56 (23)    2:36    0:57 (17) 
                                           88:44   44:17 (21)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

    22 Kapounová Jitka             93:27    3:44    1:33 (20)   23:13   13:56 (26)   49:13   33:31 (25)   55:32   35:16 (24)   73:40   42:20 (22)   78:37   44:15 (22)   84:46   46:33 (22)   90:16   48:05 (22)   92:46   48:43 (22) 
       DOK OK Doksy                         3:44    1:33 (20)   19:29   12:34 (26)   26:00   19:35 (23)    6:19    3:10 (17)   18:08    8:30 (20)    4:57    2:29 (22)    6:09    2:18 (11)    5:30    1:58 (12)    2:30    0:51 (15) 
                                           93:27   49:00 (22)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:41    0:17 (22)                                                                                                                                                                         

    23 Stulíková Zuzana           114:07    5:03    2:52 (26)   17:26    8:09 (21)   45:04   29:22 (24)   51:39   31:23 (23)   77:55   46:35 (23)   83:40   49:18 (24)  100:54   62:41 (23)  110:30   68:19 (23)  113:35   69:32 (23) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             5:03    2:52 (26)   12:23    5:28 (20)   27:38   21:13 (25)    6:35    3:26 (18)   26:16   16:38 (23)    5:45    3:17 (25)   17:14   13:23 (24)    9:36    6:04 (24)    3:05    1:26 (23) 
                                          114:07   69:40 (23)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:32    0:08 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

    24 Schulz Barbel              115:28    2:59    0:48 (9)    12:45    3:28 (11)   44:11   28:29 (22)   59:53   39:37 (25)   78:49   47:29 (25)   93:46   59:24 (25)  104:54   66:41 (25)  112:00   69:49 (24)  114:52   70:49 (24) 
       356 SV STRALENDORF                   2:59    0:48 (9)     9:46    2:51 (13)   31:26   25:01 (26)   15:42   12:33 (25)   18:56    9:18 (22)   14:57   12:29 (26)   11:08    7:17 (22)    7:06    3:34 (21)    2:52    1:13 (21) 
                                          115:28   71:01 (24)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:36    0:12 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         

    25 Vychodilová Jiřina         121:19    3:31    1:20 (18)   16:19    7:02 (20)   27:50   12:08 (12)   39:07   18:51 (15)   78:46   47:26 (24)   83:24   49:02 (23)  101:20   63:07 (24)  117:12   75:01 (25)  120:25   76:22 (25) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             3:31    1:20 (18)   12:48    5:53 (21)   11:31    5:06 (10)   11:17    8:08 (23)   39:39   30:01 (26)    4:38    2:10 (20)   17:56   14:05 (25)   15:52   12:20 (26)    3:13    1:34 (25) 
                                          121:19   76:52 (25)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:54    0:30 (26)                                                                                                                                                                         

    26 Baerts Anita               153:54    4:33    2:22 (24)   19:57   10:40 (24)   64:24   48:42 (26)   82:31   62:15 (26)  112:25   81:05 (26)  116:15   81:53 (26)  137:33   99:20 (26)  148:49  106:38 (26)  153:06  109:03 (26) 
       153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLD             4:33    2:22 (24)   15:24    8:29 (25)   44:27   38:02 (27)   18:07   14:58 (26)   29:54   20:16 (25)    3:50    1:22 (17)   21:18   17:27 (26)   11:16    7:44 (25)    4:17    2:38 (26) 
                                          153:54  109:27 (26)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:48    0:24 (25)                                                                                                                                                                         


       Svobodná Eva                 disk    3:21    1:10 (14)   63:27   54:10 (27)   77:18   61:36 (27)   -----               106:40               112:02               121:53               129:22               132:39              
       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                3:21    1:10 (14)   60:06   53:11 (27)   13:51    7:26 (14)                        29:22                 5:22                 9:51                 7:29                 3:17              
                                          133:24                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            0:45                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Svobodová Eva                disk   -----                22:21                35:39                47:00                77:25                80:50                92:26                98:22               100:41              
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá                                 22:21                13:18                11:21                30:25                 3:25                11:36                 5:56                 2:19              
                                          101:13                                      5:29                                                                                                                                            
                                            0:32                                       *41                                                                                                                                            




Návrat na hlavní stránku