Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D45S  (9)               2.4 km  115 m   9 K                          
                                           1(43)                2(35)                3(38)                4(85)               5(104)               6(122)               7(129)               8(137)               9(101)              
                                               C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Lynge krogh Marianne        45:12    5:57    0:51 (3)    12:07    0:52 (2)    16:06    0:16 (2)    23:15    0:00 (1)    28:12    0:00 (1)    34:29    0:00 (1)    37:27    0:00 (1)    42:47    0:00 (1)    44:38    0:00 (1)  
       224 KOLDING OK                       5:57    0:51 (3)     6:10    0:01 (2)     3:59    0:00 (1)     7:09    0:00 (1)     4:57    0:06 (2)     6:17    2:50 (7)     2:58    0:00 (1)     5:20    0:00 (1)     1:51    0:00 (1)  
                                           45:12    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:34    0:07 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2 Wiedenfeld Ute              56:58    6:00    0:54 (4)    15:56    4:41 (5)    20:41    4:51 (5)    29:11    5:56 (2)    35:08    6:56 (2)    39:24    4:55 (2)    44:05    6:38 (2)    52:22    9:35 (2)    56:28   11:50 (2)  
       351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL             6:00    0:54 (4)     9:56    3:47 (7)     4:45    0:46 (3)     8:30    1:21 (2)     5:57    1:06 (3)     4:16    0:49 (4)     4:41    1:43 (3)     8:17    2:57 (8)     4:06    2:15 (8)  
                                           56:58   11:46 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:30    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3 Nováková Jana               59:56    5:06    0:00 (1)    11:15    0:00 (1)    15:50    0:00 (1)    36:13   12:58 (5)    41:04   12:52 (3)    44:31   10:02 (3)    50:35   13:08 (3)    57:02   14:15 (3)    59:29   14:51 (3)  
       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               5:06    0:00 (1)     6:09    0:00 (1)     4:35    0:36 (2)    20:23   13:14 (8)     4:51    0:00 (1)     3:27    0:00 (1)     6:04    3:06 (4)     6:27    1:07 (2)     2:27    0:36 (3)  
                                           59:56   14:44 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:27    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4 Lejasblusa Anda             64:25    6:19    1:13 (5)    13:23    2:08 (4)    19:38    3:48 (4)    30:58    7:43 (3)    42:23   14:11 (4)    46:45   12:16 (4)    53:48   16:21 (4)    61:30   18:43 (4)    63:50   19:12 (4)  
       455 GAUJIENA                         6:19    1:13 (5)     7:04    0:55 (4)     6:15    2:16 (5)    11:20    4:11 (4)    11:25    6:34 (8)     4:22    0:55 (5)     7:03    4:05 (6)     7:42    2:22 (5)     2:20    0:29 (2)  
                                           64:25   19:13 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:35    0:08 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5 Slezáčková Věra             72:30    6:49    1:43 (7)    16:51    5:36 (6)    24:06    8:16 (6)    38:16   15:01 (6)    47:36   19:24 (5)    54:16   19:47 (6)    60:27   23:00 (5)    68:43   25:56 (5)    71:59   27:21 (5)  
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              6:49    1:43 (7)    10:02    3:53 (8)     7:15    3:16 (6)    14:10    7:01 (7)     9:20    4:29 (7)     6:40    3:13 (8)     6:11    3:13 (5)     8:16    2:56 (7)     3:16    1:25 (5)  
                                           72:30   27:18 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:31    0:04 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     6 Svalbring Marie             74:27    5:56    0:50 (2)    12:37    1:22 (3)    17:44    1:54 (3)    31:50    8:35 (4)    47:52   19:40 (6)    51:37   17:08 (5)    63:15   25:48 (6)    70:56   28:09 (6)    73:56   29:18 (6)  
       706 MALILLA OK                       5:56    0:50 (2)     6:41    0:32 (3)     5:07    1:08 (4)    14:06    6:57 (6)    16:02   11:11 (9)     3:45    0:18 (2)    11:38    8:40 (9)     7:41    2:21 (4)     3:00    1:09 (4)  
                                           74:27   29:15 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:31    0:04 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     7 Schreiber Hannelore         76:58    6:24    1:18 (6)    24:47   13:32 (9)    40:11   24:21 (9)    50:29   27:14 (8)    56:56   28:44 (8)    61:36   27:07 (8)    65:05   27:38 (7)    72:53   30:06 (7)    76:22   31:44 (7)  
       122 HSV LANGENLEBARN                 6:24    1:18 (6)    18:23   12:14 (9)    15:24   11:25 (9)    10:18    3:09 (3)     6:27    1:36 (4)     4:40    1:13 (6)     3:29    0:31 (2)     7:48    2:28 (6)     3:29    1:38 (7)  
                                           76:58   31:46 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:36    0:09 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

     8 Vlková Radka                82:39    9:13    4:07 (9)    18:44    7:29 (8)    26:09   10:19 (8)    39:47   16:32 (7)    48:28   20:16 (7)    56:48   22:19 (7)    68:05   30:38 (8)    78:30   35:43 (8)    81:56   37:18 (8)  
       JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův              9:13    4:07 (9)     9:31    3:22 (6)     7:25    3:26 (7)    13:38    6:29 (5)     8:41    3:50 (6)     8:20    4:53 (9)    11:17    8:19 (8)    10:25    5:05 (9)     3:26    1:35 (6)  
                                           82:39   37:27 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:43    0:16 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          

     9 Hrabánková Ilona            94:20    7:45    2:39 (8)    16:59    5:44 (7)    24:29    8:39 (7)    60:39   37:24 (9)    67:54   39:42 (9)    72:09   37:40 (9)    82:01   44:34 (9)    89:36   46:49 (9)    93:45   49:07 (9)  
       PGP SK Praga                         7:45    2:39 (8)     9:14    3:05 (5)     7:30    3:31 (8)    36:10   29:01 (9)     7:15    2:24 (5)     4:15    0:48 (3)     9:52    6:54 (7)     7:35    2:15 (3)     4:09    2:18 (9)  
                                           94:20   49:08 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:35    0:08 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          




Návrat na hlavní stránku