Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D40  (51)               3.4 km  190 m   12 K                         
                                           1(33)                2(71)               3(113)               4(128)                5(67)                6(55)               7(134)                8(63)                9(97)              
                                          10(77)              11(131)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1 Rydlová Magda               45:04    6:37    0:43 (9)    10:57    1:27 (8)    17:20    1:58 (4)    21:55    0:03 (2)    26:04    0:00 (1)    32:47    0:00 (1)    37:49    0:00 (1)    39:15    0:00 (1)    40:44    0:00 (1)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon             6:37    0:43 (9)     4:20    0:55 (12)    6:23    0:36 (5)     4:35    0:00 (1)     4:09    0:00 (1)     6:43    0:42 (10)    5:02    1:42 (24)    1:26    0:16 (11)    1:29    0:00 (1)  
                                           42:28    0:00 (1)    43:43    0:00 (1)    44:29    0:00 (1)    45:04    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                            1:44    0:14 (13)    1:15    0:10 (7)     0:46    0:11 (14)    0:35    0:07 (21)                                                                                                          

     2 von Gaza Anke               46:37    6:10    0:16 (2)     9:35    0:05 (2)    15:22    0:00 (1)    21:52    0:00 (1)    28:32    2:28 (3)    34:53    2:06 (2)    39:17    1:28 (3)    40:44    1:29 (3)    42:48    2:04 (3)  
       354 OLV USLAR                        6:10    0:16 (2)     3:25    0:00 (1)     5:47    0:00 (1)     6:30    1:55 (9)     6:40    2:31 (14)    6:21    0:20 (5)     4:24    1:04 (11)    1:27    0:17 (12)    2:04    0:35 (5)  
                                           44:23    1:55 (3)    45:28    1:45 (3)    46:07    1:38 (3)    46:37    1:33 (2)                                                                                                           
                                            1:35    0:05 (5)     1:05    0:00 (1)     0:39    0:04 (2)     0:30    0:02 (4)                                                                                                           

     3 Finke Heidrun               46:40    5:54    0:00 (1)     9:30    0:00 (1)    15:39    0:17 (2)    22:05    0:13 (3)    28:12    2:08 (2)    35:39    2:52 (4)    39:00    1:11 (2)    40:23    1:08 (2)    42:34    1:50 (2)  
       354 OLV USLAR                        5:54    0:00 (1)     3:36    0:11 (3)     6:09    0:22 (3)     6:26    1:51 (7)     6:07    1:58 (11)    7:27    1:26 (21)    3:21    0:01 (2)     1:23    0:13 (8)     2:11    0:42 (7)  
                                           44:05    1:37 (2)    45:23    1:40 (2)    46:06    1:37 (2)    46:40    1:36 (3)                                                                                                           
                                            1:31    0:01 (2)     1:18    0:13 (13)    0:43    0:08 (5)     0:34    0:06 (16)                                                                                                          

     4 Wolowczyk Mariola           47:53    6:27    0:33 (5)    11:01    1:31 (9)    17:00    1:38 (3)    23:45    1:53 (5)    28:38    2:34 (4)    35:16    2:29 (3)    40:28    2:39 (5)    41:49    2:34 (5)    43:41    2:57 (4)  
       552 UNTS WARSZAWA                    6:27    0:33 (5)     4:34    1:09 (18)    5:59    0:12 (2)     6:45    2:10 (10)    4:53    0:44 (4)     6:38    0:37 (8)     5:12    1:52 (27)    1:21    0:11 (5)     1:52    0:23 (4)  
                                           45:16    2:48 (4)    46:35    2:52 (4)    47:23    2:54 (4)    47:53    2:49 (4)                                                                                                           
                                            1:35    0:05 (5)     1:19    0:14 (14)    0:48    0:13 (18)    0:30    0:02 (4)                                                                                                           

     5 Drese Evi                   48:30    6:30    0:36 (7)    10:50    1:20 (6)    18:00    2:38 (6)    24:53    3:01 (7)    29:27    3:23 (5)    35:40    2:53 (5)    39:24    1:35 (4)    40:47    1:32 (4)    44:25    3:41 (5)  
       354 OLV USLAR                        6:30    0:36 (7)     4:20    0:55 (12)    7:10    1:23 (7)     6:53    2:18 (11)    4:34    0:25 (2)     6:13    0:12 (3)     3:44    0:24 (7)     1:23    0:13 (8)     3:38    2:09 (27) 
                                           46:04    3:36 (5)    47:14    3:31 (5)    47:57    3:28 (5)    48:30    3:26 (5)                                                                                                           
                                            1:39    0:09 (9)     1:10    0:05 (4)     0:43    0:08 (5)     0:33    0:05 (14)                                                                                                          

     6 Wolek Ewa                   51:16    6:17    0:23 (4)     9:51    0:21 (3)    17:53    2:31 (5)    25:08    3:16 (8)    30:36    4:32 (7)    37:12    4:25 (6)    40:52    3:03 (6)    42:14    2:59 (6)    47:19    6:35 (9)  
       552 UNTS WARSZAWA                    6:17    0:23 (4)     3:34    0:09 (2)     8:02    2:15 (19)    7:15    2:40 (14)    5:28    1:19 (7)     6:36    0:35 (7)     3:40    0:20 (6)     1:22    0:12 (7)     5:05    3:36 (44) 
                                           48:56    6:28 (7)    50:03    6:20 (6)    50:47    6:18 (6)    51:16    6:12 (6)                                                                                                           
                                            1:37    0:07 (8)     1:07    0:02 (2)     0:44    0:09 (9)     0:29    0:01 (2)                                                                                                           

     7 Doleželová Iva              51:28    6:15    0:21 (3)    11:59    2:29 (14)   18:19    2:57 (7)    23:38    1:46 (4)    34:16    8:12 (12)   40:20    7:33 (9)    43:56    6:07 (9)    45:09    5:54 (9)    46:55    6:11 (6)  
       PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad              6:15    0:21 (3)     5:44    2:19 (31)    6:20    0:33 (4)     5:19    0:44 (2)    10:38    6:29 (35)    6:04    0:03 (2)     3:36    0:16 (4)     1:13    0:03 (2)     1:46    0:17 (2)  
                                           48:34    6:06 (6)    50:07    6:24 (7)    50:53    6:24 (7)    51:28    6:24 (7)                                                                                                           
                                            1:39    0:09 (9)     1:33    0:28 (22)    0:46    0:11 (14)    0:35    0:07 (21)                                                                                                          

     8 Simonsen Sandra             51:49    6:28    0:34 (6)    11:05    1:35 (10)   18:46    3:24 (8)    24:35    2:43 (6)    30:20    4:16 (6)    38:02    5:15 (7)    42:51    5:02 (7)    44:35    5:20 (7)    47:14    6:30 (7)  
       221 FIF HILLEROD                     6:28    0:34 (6)     4:37    1:12 (20)    7:41    1:54 (13)    5:49    1:14 (3)     5:45    1:36 (9)     7:42    1:41 (23)    4:49    1:29 (17)    1:44    0:34 (32)    2:39    1:10 (14) 
                                           49:05    6:37 (9)    50:20    6:37 (8)    51:12    6:43 (8)    51:49    6:45 (8)                                                                                                           
                                            1:51    0:21 (14)    1:15    0:10 (7)     0:52    0:17 (29)    0:37    0:09 (34)                                                                                                          

     9 Forstová Lenka              52:16   11:24    5:30 (42)   15:22    5:52 (33)   23:13    7:51 (30)   29:05    7:13 (20)   33:40    7:36 (10)   39:41    6:54 (8)    43:38    5:49 (8)    45:06    5:51 (8)    47:18    6:34 (8)  
       MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha               11:24    5:30 (42)    3:58    0:33 (7)     7:51    2:04 (17)    5:52    1:17 (4)     4:35    0:26 (3)     6:01    0:00 (1)     3:57    0:37 (9)     1:28    0:18 (14)    2:12    0:43 (8)  
                                           48:58    6:30 (8)    50:52    7:09 (9)    51:42    7:13 (9)    52:16    7:12 (9)                                                                                                           
                                            1:40    0:10 (12)    1:54    0:49 (39)    0:50    0:15 (21)    0:34    0:06 (16)                                                                                                          

    10 Linková Iva                 54:49    8:25    2:31 (30)   12:51    3:21 (23)   20:40    5:18 (18)   26:48    4:56 (10)   32:55    6:51 (8)    40:59    8:12 (11)   45:58    8:09 (11)   47:40    8:25 (11)   50:11    9:27 (11) 
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO             8:25    2:31 (30)    4:26    1:01 (14)    7:49    2:02 (16)    6:08    1:33 (5)     6:07    1:58 (11)    8:04    2:03 (26)    4:59    1:39 (23)    1:42    0:32 (29)    2:31    1:02 (11) 
                                           52:09    9:41 (10)   53:23    9:40 (10)   54:14    9:45 (10)   54:49    9:45 (10)                                                                                                          
                                            1:58    0:28 (21)    1:14    0:09 (6)     0:51    0:16 (25)    0:35    0:07 (21)                                                                                                          

    11 Oncirková Monika            55:47    8:23    2:29 (29)   14:14    4:44 (28)   21:36    6:14 (24)   28:42    6:50 (18)   34:13    8:09 (11)   42:40    9:53 (13)   47:09    9:20 (14)   48:41    9:26 (14)   51:15   10:31 (12) 
       ONO SKOB Ostrov                      8:23    2:29 (29)    5:51    2:26 (32)    7:22    1:35 (9)     7:06    2:31 (12)    5:31    1:22 (8)     8:27    2:26 (29)    4:29    1:09 (13)    1:32    0:22 (17)    2:34    1:05 (13) 
                                           52:50   10:22 (11)   54:30   10:47 (11)   55:13   10:44 (11)   55:47   10:43 (11)                                                                                                          
                                            1:35    0:05 (5)     1:40    0:35 (26)    0:43    0:08 (5)     0:34    0:06 (16)                                                                                                          

    12 Shmidt Angelina             56:08    6:51    0:57 (13)   10:31    1:01 (4)    19:13    3:51 (11)   27:25    5:33 (14)   36:19   10:15 (17)   43:03   10:16 (14)   47:08    9:19 (13)   48:38    9:23 (13)   51:40   10:56 (13) 
       591 BALTIYSKIY BEREG ST.             6:51    0:57 (13)    3:40    0:15 (4)     8:42    2:55 (23)    8:12    3:37 (21)    8:54    4:45 (27)    6:44    0:43 (11)    4:05    0:45 (10)    1:30    0:20 (15)    3:02    1:33 (21) 
                                           53:37   11:09 (13)   54:48   11:05 (12)   55:33   11:04 (12)   56:08   11:04 (12)                                                                                                          
                                            1:57    0:27 (19)    1:11    0:06 (5)     0:45    0:10 (12)    0:35    0:07 (21)                                                                                                          

    13 Posseltová Romana           56:43    6:53    0:59 (14)   10:53    1:23 (7)    19:54    4:32 (14)   27:13    5:21 (12)   33:11    7:07 (9)    40:27    7:40 (10)   45:07    7:18 (10)   46:42    7:27 (10)   49:26    8:42 (10) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon             6:53    0:59 (14)    4:00    0:35 (8)     9:01    3:14 (26)    7:19    2:44 (16)    5:58    1:49 (10)    7:16    1:15 (18)    4:40    1:20 (15)    1:35    0:25 (21)    2:44    1:15 (17) 
                                           53:34   11:06 (12)   55:10   11:27 (13)   56:07   11:38 (13)   56:43   11:39 (13)                                                                                                          
                                            4:08    2:38 (47)    1:36    0:31 (23)    0:57    0:22 (34)    0:36    0:08 (29)                                                                                                          

    14 Žandová Mária               57:46    6:31    0:37 (8)    11:28    1:58 (12)   20:13    4:51 (15)   28:20    6:28 (17)   36:01    9:57 (15)   44:00   11:13 (16)   48:55   11:06 (16)   50:37   11:22 (16)   53:16   12:32 (16) 
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             6:31    0:37 (8)     4:57    1:32 (23)    8:45    2:58 (24)    8:07    3:32 (20)    7:41    3:32 (20)    7:59    1:58 (25)    4:55    1:35 (18)    1:42    0:32 (29)    2:39    1:10 (14) 
                                           55:07   12:39 (15)   56:26   12:43 (14)   57:15   12:46 (14)   57:46   12:42 (14)                                                                                                          
                                            1:51    0:21 (14)    1:19    0:14 (14)    0:49    0:14 (20)    0:31    0:03 (8)                                                                                                           

    15 Benešová Iva                58:03    7:17    1:23 (15)   12:48    3:18 (21)   20:25    5:03 (17)   27:36    5:44 (15)   35:00    8:56 (13)   42:28    9:41 (12)   46:56    9:07 (12)   48:36    9:21 (12)   52:06   11:22 (14) 
       SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade             7:17    1:23 (15)    5:31    2:06 (28)    7:37    1:50 (11)    7:11    2:36 (13)    7:24    3:15 (18)    7:28    1:27 (22)    4:28    1:08 (12)    1:40    0:30 (26)    3:30    2:01 (24) 
                                           54:41   12:13 (14)   56:37   12:54 (15)   57:27   12:58 (15)   58:03   12:59 (15)                                                                                                          
                                            2:35    1:05 (32)    1:56    0:51 (40)    0:50    0:15 (21)    0:36    0:08 (29)                                                                                                          

    16 Čiháková Lenka              58:29    7:18    1:24 (16)   11:35    2:05 (13)   19:10    3:48 (9)    26:53    5:01 (11)   37:50   11:46 (20)   44:41   11:54 (19)   48:20   10:31 (15)   49:40   10:25 (15)   52:33   11:49 (15) 
       KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostele             7:18    1:24 (16)    4:17    0:52 (10)    7:35    1:48 (10)    7:43    3:08 (19)   10:57    6:48 (38)    6:51    0:50 (13)    3:39    0:19 (5)     1:20    0:10 (4)     2:53    1:24 (18) 
                                           55:50   13:22 (17)   57:13   13:30 (16)   57:58   13:29 (16)   58:29   13:25 (16)                                                                                                          
                                            3:17    1:47 (43)    1:23    0:18 (16)    0:45    0:10 (12)    0:31    0:03 (8)                                                                                                           

    17 Tetere Aiva                 59:02    7:46    1:52 (21)   12:50    3:20 (22)   21:52    6:30 (26)   29:14    7:22 (22)   36:17   10:13 (16)   43:28   10:41 (15)   49:51   12:02 (19)   51:33   12:18 (19)   53:42   12:58 (17) 
       451 OK KO RIGA                       7:46    1:52 (21)    5:04    1:39 (24)    9:02    3:15 (27)    7:22    2:47 (17)    7:03    2:54 (16)    7:11    1:10 (17)    6:23    3:03 (38)    1:42    0:32 (29)    2:09    0:40 (6)  
                                           55:48   13:20 (16)   57:28   13:45 (17)   58:27   13:58 (17)   59:02   13:58 (17)                                                                                                          
                                            2:06    0:36 (25)    1:40    0:35 (26)    0:59    0:24 (38)    0:35    0:07 (21)                                                                                                          

    18 Vričanová Sylva             59:19    6:42    0:48 (10)   13:19    3:49 (25)   20:56    5:34 (20)   28:12    6:20 (16)   38:06   12:02 (21)   44:40   11:53 (18)   49:20   11:31 (17)   50:47   11:32 (17)   54:06   13:22 (18) 
       HAV SKOB Baník Havířov               6:42    0:48 (10)    6:37    3:12 (37)    7:37    1:50 (11)    7:16    2:41 (15)    9:54    5:45 (32)    6:34    0:33 (6)     4:40    1:20 (15)    1:27    0:17 (12)    3:19    1:50 (23) 
                                           56:01   13:33 (18)   57:52   14:09 (18)   58:43   14:14 (18)   59:19   14:15 (18)                                                                                                          
                                            1:55    0:25 (18)    1:51    0:46 (33)    0:51    0:16 (25)    0:36    0:08 (29)                                                                                                          

    19 Kosová Michaela             60:04   10:47    4:53 (40)   14:38    5:08 (29)   21:08    5:46 (22)   31:15    9:23 (25)   43:23   17:19 (28)   49:37   16:50 (26)   53:01   15:12 (24)   54:11   14:56 (23)   56:02   15:18 (22) 
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov            10:47    4:53 (40)    3:51    0:26 (5)     6:30    0:43 (6)    10:07    5:32 (30)   12:08    7:59 (42)    6:14    0:13 (4)     3:24    0:04 (3)     1:10    0:00 (1)     1:51    0:22 (3)  
                                           57:32   15:04 (20)   58:55   15:12 (20)   59:36   15:07 (19)   60:04   15:00 (19)                                                                                                          
                                            1:30    0:00 (1)     1:23    0:18 (16)    0:41    0:06 (4)     0:28    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

    20 Tikhonova Elena             60:13    7:47    1:53 (22)   12:35    3:05 (18)   20:56    5:34 (20)   27:15    5:23 (13)   37:20   11:16 (19)   44:44   11:57 (20)   50:01   12:12 (20)   51:48   12:33 (20)   55:24   14:40 (20) 
       593 OMEGA MOSCOW                     7:47    1:53 (22)    4:48    1:23 (22)    8:21    2:34 (21)    6:19    1:44 (6)    10:05    5:56 (34)    7:24    1:23 (19)    5:17    1:57 (28)    1:47    0:37 (34)    3:36    2:07 (26) 
                                           57:21   14:53 (19)   58:45   15:02 (19)   59:36   15:07 (19)   60:13   15:09 (20)                                                                                                          
                                            1:57    0:27 (19)    1:24    0:19 (18)    0:51    0:16 (25)    0:37    0:09 (34)                                                                                                          

    21 Bauere Irena                60:30    6:45    0:51 (12)   10:40    1:10 (5)    19:51    4:29 (13)   35:28   13:36 (29)   40:38   14:34 (23)   47:31   14:44 (22)   52:27   14:38 (22)   53:46   14:31 (22)   55:59   15:15 (21) 
       451 OK KO RIGA                       6:45    0:51 (12)    3:55    0:30 (6)     9:11    3:24 (32)   15:37   11:02 (40)    5:10    1:01 (5)     6:53    0:52 (15)    4:56    1:36 (21)    1:19    0:09 (3)     2:13    0:44 (9)  
                                           57:52   15:24 (22)   59:18   15:35 (22)   60:01   15:32 (22)   60:30   15:26 (21)                                                                                                          
                                            1:53    0:23 (17)    1:26    0:21 (20)    0:43    0:08 (5)     0:29    0:01 (2)                                                                                                           

    22 Procházková Miluše          60:37    7:36    1:42 (18)   12:03    2:33 (15)   21:10    5:48 (23)   31:10    9:18 (24)   36:32   10:28 (18)   44:36   11:49 (17)   49:31   11:42 (18)   51:09   11:54 (18)   54:49   14:05 (19) 
       DCE KOB Dobřichovice                 7:36    1:42 (18)    4:27    1:02 (15)    9:07    3:20 (29)   10:00    5:25 (29)    5:22    1:13 (6)     8:04    2:03 (26)    4:55    1:35 (18)    1:38    0:28 (23)    3:40    2:11 (28) 
                                           57:32   15:04 (20)   59:13   15:30 (21)   59:59   15:30 (21)   60:37   15:33 (22)                                                                                                          
                                            2:43    1:13 (34)    1:41    0:36 (30)    0:46    0:11 (14)    0:38    0:10 (36)                                                                                                          

    23 Čechlovská Jana             61:34    7:38    1:44 (19)   12:07    2:37 (16)   20:13    4:51 (15)   29:09    7:17 (21)   35:41    9:37 (14)   44:45   11:58 (21)   50:18   12:29 (21)   51:57   12:42 (21)   56:16   15:32 (23) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     7:38    1:44 (19)    4:29    1:04 (16)    8:06    2:19 (20)    8:56    4:21 (25)    6:32    2:23 (13)    9:04    3:03 (31)    5:33    2:13 (31)    1:39    0:29 (24)    4:19    2:50 (34) 
                                           58:21   15:53 (23)   59:57   16:14 (23)   60:53   16:24 (23)   61:34   16:30 (23)                                                                                                          
                                            2:05    0:35 (23)    1:36    0:31 (23)    0:56    0:21 (32)    0:41    0:13 (42)                                                                                                          

    24 Komersová Jana              64:30    9:43    3:49 (37)   15:39    6:09 (34)   29:13   13:51 (40)   36:43   14:51 (30)   46:27   20:23 (32)   53:09   20:22 (31)   56:29   18:40 (29)   57:54   18:39 (28)   60:26   19:42 (24) 
       KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostele             9:43    3:49 (37)    5:56    2:31 (33)   13:34    7:47 (46)    7:30    2:55 (18)    9:44    5:35 (31)    6:42    0:41 (9)     3:20    0:00 (1)     1:25    0:15 (10)    2:32    1:03 (12) 
                                           61:57   19:29 (24)   63:13   19:30 (24)   63:59   19:30 (24)   64:30   19:26 (24)                                                                                                          
                                            1:31    0:01 (2)     1:16    0:11 (9)     0:46    0:11 (14)    0:31    0:03 (8)                                                                                                           

    25 Antoine Christine           65:53   10:26    4:32 (38)   15:00    5:30 (31)   24:03    8:41 (31)   32:47   10:55 (27)   42:21   16:17 (26)   51:08   18:21 (28)   56:17   18:28 (28)   58:12   18:57 (29)   60:30   19:46 (25) 
       291 OC LISIEUX                      10:26    4:32 (38)    4:34    1:09 (18)    9:03    3:16 (28)    8:44    4:09 (24)    9:34    5:25 (30)    8:47    2:46 (30)    5:09    1:49 (25)    1:55    0:45 (41)    2:18    0:49 (10) 
                                           63:05   20:37 (26)   64:22   20:39 (25)   65:13   20:44 (25)   65:53   20:49 (25)                                                                                                          
                                            2:35    1:05 (32)    1:17    0:12 (10)    0:51    0:16 (25)    0:40    0:12 (38)                                                                                                          

    26 Pavlíková Pavla             66:44    6:44    0:50 (11)   11:24    1:54 (11)   19:12    3:50 (10)   25:41    3:49 (9)    43:32   17:28 (29)   50:23   17:36 (27)   54:52   17:03 (26)   56:26   17:11 (26)   60:46   20:02 (26) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     6:44    0:50 (11)    4:40    1:15 (21)    7:48    2:01 (15)    6:29    1:54 (8)    17:51   13:42 (49)    6:51    0:50 (13)    4:29    1:09 (13)    1:34    0:24 (19)    4:20    2:51 (36) 
                                           63:20   20:52 (27)   65:12   21:29 (26)   66:09   21:40 (26)   66:44   21:40 (26)                                                                                                          
                                            2:34    1:04 (31)    1:52    0:47 (34)    0:57    0:22 (34)    0:35    0:07 (21)                                                                                                          

    27 Kaděrová Barbora            67:33    7:39    1:45 (20)   13:14    3:44 (24)   22:31    7:09 (28)   32:21   10:29 (26)   39:54   13:50 (22)   49:03   16:16 (23)   55:25   17:36 (27)   57:15   18:00 (27)   61:23   20:39 (28) 
       HAV SKOB Baník Havířov               7:39    1:45 (20)    5:35    2:10 (30)    9:17    3:30 (33)    9:50    5:15 (28)    7:33    3:24 (19)    9:09    3:08 (32)    6:22    3:02 (37)    1:50    0:40 (38)    4:08    2:39 (32) 
                                           64:19   21:51 (28)   66:03   22:20 (27)   66:53   22:24 (27)   67:33   22:29 (27)                                                                                                          
                                            2:56    1:26 (39)    1:44    0:39 (31)    0:50    0:15 (21)    0:40    0:12 (38)                                                                                                          

    28 Klašková Kateřina           69:25    7:34    1:40 (17)   12:45    3:15 (20)   20:46    5:24 (19)   29:26    7:34 (23)   41:31   15:27 (24)   49:26   16:39 (25)   54:35   16:46 (25)   56:06   16:51 (25)   60:52   20:08 (27) 
       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                7:34    1:40 (17)    5:11    1:46 (26)    8:01    2:14 (18)    8:40    4:05 (23)   12:05    7:56 (41)    7:55    1:54 (24)    5:09    1:49 (25)    1:31    0:21 (16)    4:46    3:17 (42) 
                                           62:44   20:16 (25)   67:51   24:08 (28)   68:51   24:22 (28)   69:25   24:21 (28)                                                                                                          
                                            1:52    0:22 (16)    5:07    4:02 (49)    1:00    0:25 (41)    0:34    0:06 (16)                                                                                                          

    29 Német Ágnes                 70:49    7:56    2:02 (23)   12:15    2:45 (17)   19:34    4:12 (12)   28:47    6:55 (19)   42:19   16:15 (25)   49:04   16:17 (24)   52:57   15:08 (23)   54:18   15:03 (24)   66:51   26:07 (30) 
       395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  7:56    2:02 (23)    4:19    0:54 (11)    7:19    1:32 (8)     9:13    4:38 (26)   13:32    9:23 (44)    6:45    0:44 (12)    3:53    0:33 (8)     1:21    0:11 (5)    12:33   11:04 (50) 
                                           68:30   26:02 (30)   69:37   25:54 (29)   70:17   25:48 (29)   70:49   25:45 (29)                                                                                                          
                                            1:39    0:09 (9)     1:07    0:02 (2)     0:40    0:05 (3)     0:32    0:04 (12)                                                                                                          

    30 Gorčicová Ivana             71:52    8:14    2:20 (27)   14:53    5:23 (30)   24:21    8:59 (32)   35:15   13:23 (28)   43:00   16:56 (27)   51:16   18:29 (29)   57:39   19:50 (30)   60:20   21:05 (30)   64:16   23:32 (29) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     8:14    2:20 (27)    6:39    3:14 (38)    9:28    3:41 (34)   10:54    6:19 (32)    7:45    3:36 (22)    8:16    2:15 (28)    6:23    3:03 (38)    2:41    1:31 (50)    3:56    2:27 (30) 
                                           67:23   24:55 (29)   69:45   26:02 (30)   71:04   26:35 (30)   71:52   26:48 (30)                                                                                                          
                                            3:07    1:37 (40)    2:22    1:17 (46)    1:19    0:44 (47)    0:48    0:20 (49)                                                                                                          

    31 Krogsgaard Heidi            73:08   13:15    7:21 (43)   17:46    8:16 (42)   27:26   12:04 (36)   37:11   15:19 (32)   45:13   19:09 (31)   52:38   19:51 (30)   59:03   21:14 (31)   61:05   21:50 (31)   67:35   26:51 (31) 
       223 SILKEBORG OK                    13:15    7:21 (43)    4:31    1:06 (17)    9:40    3:53 (36)    9:45    5:10 (27)    8:02    3:53 (23)    7:25    1:24 (20)    6:25    3:05 (40)    2:02    0:52 (44)    6:30    5:01 (46) 
                                           69:34   27:06 (31)   71:49   28:06 (31)   72:33   28:04 (31)   73:08   28:04 (31)                                                                                                          
                                            1:59    0:29 (22)    2:15    1:10 (44)    0:44    0:09 (9)     0:35    0:07 (21)                                                                                                          

    32 Kjaer hemmingsen Bent       74:55    9:03    3:09 (33)   21:54   12:24 (46)   29:40   14:18 (41)   38:12   16:20 (33)   47:27   21:23 (33)   60:09   27:22 (36)   65:04   27:15 (33)   66:36   27:21 (33)   69:40   28:56 (32) 
       221 FIF HILLEROD                     9:03    3:09 (33)   12:51    9:26 (50)    7:46    1:59 (14)    8:32    3:57 (22)    9:15    5:06 (28)   12:42    6:41 (48)    4:55    1:35 (18)    1:32    0:22 (17)    3:04    1:35 (22) 
                                           71:45   29:17 (32)   73:17   29:34 (32)   74:25   29:56 (32)   74:55   29:51 (32)                                                                                                          
                                            2:05    0:35 (23)    1:32    0:27 (21)    1:08    0:33 (43)    0:30    0:02 (4)                                                                                                           

    33 Brousilová Petra            77:11    7:58    2:04 (24)   13:22    3:52 (26)   22:51    7:29 (29)   40:23   18:31 (37)   47:46   21:42 (34)   58:44   25:57 (34)   65:12   27:23 (34)   67:05   27:50 (34)   71:44   31:00 (35) 
       PGP SK Praga                         7:58    2:04 (24)    5:24    1:59 (27)    9:29    3:42 (35)   17:32   12:57 (43)    7:23    3:14 (17)   10:58    4:57 (43)    6:28    3:08 (41)    1:53    0:43 (40)    4:39    3:10 (41) 
                                           74:01   31:33 (34)   75:41   31:58 (34)   76:37   32:08 (33)   77:11   32:07 (33)                                                                                                          
                                            2:17    0:47 (27)    1:40    0:35 (26)    0:56    0:21 (32)    0:34    0:06 (16)                                                                                                          

    34 Kulhavá Jarmila             77:18    8:21    2:27 (28)   12:35    3:05 (18)   21:42    6:20 (25)   36:50   14:58 (31)   44:31   18:27 (30)   55:46   22:59 (32)   65:45   27:56 (36)   67:46   28:31 (36)   71:48   31:04 (36) 
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             8:21    2:27 (28)    4:14    0:49 (9)     9:07    3:20 (29)   15:08   10:33 (39)    7:41    3:32 (20)   11:15    5:14 (44)    9:59    6:39 (50)    2:01    0:51 (43)    4:02    2:33 (31) 
                                           74:19   31:51 (35)   76:11   32:28 (35)   76:46   32:17 (34)   77:18   32:14 (34)                                                                                                          
                                            2:31    1:01 (30)    1:52    0:47 (34)    0:35    0:00 (1)     0:32    0:04 (12)                                                                                                          

    35 Kubínová Jana               77:38    8:00    2:06 (26)   13:31    4:01 (27)   21:53    6:31 (27)   40:51   18:59 (38)   47:47   21:43 (35)   58:29   25:42 (33)   63:57   26:08 (32)   66:24   27:09 (32)   69:59   29:15 (33) 
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             8:00    2:06 (26)    5:31    2:06 (28)    8:22    2:35 (22)   18:58   14:23 (45)    6:56    2:47 (15)   10:42    4:41 (40)    5:28    2:08 (29)    2:27    1:17 (48)    3:35    2:06 (25) 
                                           73:36   31:08 (33)   75:28   31:45 (33)   76:56   32:27 (35)   77:38   32:34 (35)                                                                                                          
                                            3:37    2:07 (45)    1:52    0:47 (34)    1:28    0:53 (49)    0:42    0:14 (45)                                                                                                          

    36 Obrátilová Naďa             80:42   14:00    8:06 (45)   20:55   11:25 (44)   31:42   16:20 (43)   43:43   21:51 (40)   52:29   26:25 (38)   59:36   26:49 (35)   65:38   27:49 (35)   67:12   27:57 (35)   71:06   30:22 (34) 
       ABM KOB Moira Brno                  14:00    8:06 (45)    6:55    3:30 (41)   10:47    5:00 (41)   12:01    7:26 (34)    8:46    4:37 (26)    7:07    1:06 (16)    6:02    2:42 (36)    1:34    0:24 (19)    3:54    2:25 (29) 
                                           76:52   34:24 (36)   79:03   35:20 (36)   80:04   35:35 (36)   80:42   35:38 (36)                                                                                                          
                                            5:46    4:16 (50)    2:11    1:06 (42)    1:01    0:26 (42)    0:38    0:10 (36)                                                                                                          

    37 Hlubučková Šárka            83:15   10:38    4:44 (39)   16:57    7:27 (40)   27:02   11:40 (34)   39:20   17:28 (34)   54:42   28:38 (39)   65:24   32:37 (38)   71:10   33:21 (38)   72:59   33:44 (38)   77:26   36:42 (38) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                     10:38    4:44 (39)    6:19    2:54 (36)   10:05    4:18 (38)   12:18    7:43 (36)   15:22   11:13 (46)   10:42    4:41 (40)    5:46    2:26 (35)    1:49    0:39 (36)    4:27    2:58 (38) 
                                           80:33   38:05 (38)   81:50   38:07 (37)   82:40   38:11 (37)   83:15   38:11 (37)                                                                                                          
                                            3:07    1:37 (40)    1:17    0:12 (10)    0:50    0:15 (21)    0:35    0:07 (21)                                                                                                          

    38 Hrdličková Ludmila          83:55    9:27    3:33 (36)   16:32    7:02 (37)   26:44   11:22 (33)   39:41   17:49 (35)   50:43   24:39 (36)   62:09   29:22 (37)   69:23   31:34 (37)   71:28   32:13 (37)   74:23   33:39 (37) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       9:27    3:33 (36)    7:05    3:40 (42)   10:12    4:25 (39)   12:57    8:22 (37)   11:02    6:53 (40)   11:26    5:25 (46)    7:14    3:54 (42)    2:05    0:55 (46)    2:55    1:26 (19) 
                                           78:29   36:01 (37)   81:59   38:16 (38)   83:13   38:44 (38)   83:55   38:51 (38)                                                                                                          
                                            4:06    2:36 (46)    3:30    2:25 (48)    1:14    0:39 (45)    0:42    0:14 (45)                                                                                                          

    39 Divecká Růžena              84:17   14:27    8:33 (47)   21:45   12:15 (45)   30:52   15:30 (42)   47:01   25:09 (41)   57:01   30:57 (41)   67:18   34:31 (40)   72:54   35:05 (40)   74:33   35:18 (40)   78:51   38:07 (39) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá            14:27    8:33 (47)    7:18    3:53 (43)    9:07    3:20 (29)   16:09   11:34 (41)   10:00    5:51 (33)   10:17    4:16 (36)    5:36    2:16 (33)    1:39    0:29 (24)    4:18    2:49 (33) 
                                           81:12   38:44 (39)   82:51   39:08 (39)   83:44   39:15 (39)   84:17   39:13 (39)                                                                                                          
                                            2:21    0:51 (28)    1:39    0:34 (25)    0:53    0:18 (30)    0:33    0:05 (14)                                                                                                          

    40 Fundová Hana                89:35    7:59    2:05 (25)   16:51    7:21 (39)   27:45   12:23 (37)   39:42   17:50 (36)   56:07   30:03 (40)   66:54   34:07 (39)   71:52   34:03 (39)   73:50   34:35 (39)   81:59   41:15 (40) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             7:59    2:05 (25)    8:52    5:27 (47)   10:54    5:07 (42)   11:57    7:22 (33)   16:25   12:16 (48)   10:47    4:46 (42)    4:58    1:38 (22)    1:58    0:48 (42)    8:09    6:40 (48) 
                                           85:24   42:56 (40)   87:39   43:56 (40)   88:59   44:30 (40)   89:35   44:31 (40)                                                                                                          
                                            3:25    1:55 (44)    2:15    1:10 (44)    1:20    0:45 (48)    0:36    0:08 (29)                                                                                                          

    41 Pelikánová Lucie            92:37   22:13   16:19 (51)   29:56   20:26 (51)   43:46   28:24 (49)   53:57   32:05 (44)   63:18   37:14 (44)   73:18   40:31 (42)   80:34   42:45 (43)   82:36   43:21 (43)   86:55   46:11 (43) 
       MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha               22:13   16:19 (51)    7:43    4:18 (45)   13:50    8:03 (47)   10:11    5:36 (31)    9:21    5:12 (29)   10:00    3:59 (35)    7:16    3:56 (45)    2:02    0:52 (44)    4:19    2:50 (34) 
                                           89:20   46:52 (42)   91:00   47:17 (41)   91:57   47:28 (41)   92:37   47:33 (41)                                                                                                          
                                            2:25    0:55 (29)    1:40    0:35 (26)    0:57    0:22 (34)    0:40    0:12 (38)                                                                                                          

    42 Mielcová Elena              93:37   13:53    7:59 (44)   20:03   10:33 (43)   29:01   13:39 (39)   41:11   19:19 (39)   52:11   26:07 (37)   67:45   34:58 (41)   75:04   37:15 (41)   76:53   37:38 (41)   86:32   45:48 (42) 
       AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            13:53    7:59 (44)    6:10    2:45 (34)    8:58    3:11 (25)   12:10    7:35 (35)   11:00    6:51 (39)   15:34    9:33 (50)    7:19    3:59 (46)    1:49    0:39 (36)    9:39    8:10 (49) 
                                           89:19   46:51 (41)   91:59   48:16 (42)   92:57   48:28 (42)   93:37   48:33 (42)                                                                                                          
                                            2:47    1:17 (35)    2:40    1:35 (47)    0:58    0:23 (37)    0:40    0:12 (38)                                                                                                          

    43 Burdová Simona              94:17   14:23    8:29 (46)   22:00   12:30 (47)   31:43   16:21 (44)   52:14   30:22 (43)   62:55   36:51 (43)   73:31   40:44 (43)   79:02   41:13 (42)   80:46   41:31 (42)   85:14   44:30 (41) 
       LDC KOB Děčín                       14:23    8:29 (46)    7:37    4:12 (44)    9:43    3:56 (37)   20:31   15:56 (46)   10:41    6:32 (36)   10:36    4:35 (39)    5:31    2:11 (30)    1:44    0:34 (32)    4:28    2:59 (39) 
                                           90:43   48:15 (43)   92:36   48:53 (43)   93:35   49:06 (43)   94:17   49:13 (43)                                                                                                          
                                            5:29    3:59 (48)    1:53    0:48 (37)    0:59    0:24 (38)    0:42    0:14 (45)                                                                                                          

    44 Tóth Ágnes                  94:57   11:03    5:09 (41)   16:08    6:38 (35)   35:21   19:59 (45)   58:31   36:39 (49)   66:53   40:49 (47)   76:03   43:16 (45)   81:48   43:59 (44)   83:35   44:20 (44)   90:54   50:10 (46) 
       399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST              11:03    5:09 (41)    5:05    1:40 (25)   19:13   13:26 (48)   23:10   18:35 (47)    8:22    4:13 (25)    9:10    3:09 (33)    5:45    2:25 (34)    1:47    0:37 (34)    7:19    5:50 (47) 
                                           92:26   49:58 (44)   93:43   50:00 (44)   94:27   49:58 (44)   94:57   49:53 (44)                                                                                                          
                                            1:32    0:02 (4)     1:17    0:12 (10)    0:44    0:09 (9)     0:30    0:02 (4)                                                                                                           

    45 Kubičková Ivana             95:19   14:47    8:53 (48)   29:26   19:56 (50)   39:39   24:17 (48)   54:34   32:42 (45)   62:53   36:49 (42)   75:33   42:46 (44)   82:47   44:58 (46)   84:23   45:08 (46)   89:22   48:38 (45) 
       SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade            14:47    8:53 (48)   14:39   11:14 (51)   10:13    4:26 (40)   14:55   10:20 (38)    8:19    4:10 (24)   12:40    6:39 (47)    7:14    3:54 (42)    1:36    0:26 (22)    4:59    3:30 (43) 
                                           92:35   50:07 (45)   94:00   50:17 (45)   94:48   50:19 (45)   95:19   50:15 (45)                                                                                                          
                                            3:13    1:43 (42)    1:25    0:20 (19)    0:48    0:13 (18)    0:31    0:03 (8)                                                                                                           

    46 Bartáková Eva               97:18    8:33    2:39 (32)   16:47    7:17 (38)   38:46   23:24 (47)   55:05   33:13 (46)   65:58   39:54 (46)   76:30   43:43 (46)   82:05   44:16 (45)   83:45   44:30 (45)   88:13   47:29 (44) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     8:33    2:39 (32)    8:14    4:49 (46)   21:59   16:12 (49)   16:19   11:44 (42)   10:53    6:44 (37)   10:32    4:31 (38)    5:35    2:15 (32)    1:40    0:30 (26)    4:28    2:59 (39) 
                                           93:45   51:17 (46)   95:38   51:55 (46)   96:37   52:08 (46)   97:18   52:14 (46)                                                                                                          
                                            5:32    4:02 (49)    1:53    0:48 (37)    0:59    0:24 (38)    0:41    0:13 (42)                                                                                                          

    47 Le guen Pascale             99:17    9:23    3:29 (35)   16:10    6:40 (36)   27:10   11:48 (35)   50:24   28:32 (42)   64:49   38:45 (45)   80:07   47:20 (47)   87:21   49:32 (47)   89:48   50:33 (47)   92:46   52:02 (47) 
       295 SBO LANNION                      9:23    3:29 (35)    6:47    3:22 (39)   11:00    5:13 (43)   23:14   18:39 (48)   14:25   10:16 (45)   15:18    9:17 (49)    7:14    3:54 (42)    2:27    1:17 (48)    2:58    1:29 (20) 
                                           95:36   53:08 (47)   97:21   53:38 (47)   98:36   54:07 (47)   99:17   54:13 (47)                                                                                                          
                                            2:50    1:20 (37)    1:45    0:40 (32)    1:15    0:40 (46)    0:41    0:13 (42)                                                                                                          

    48 Weingard Elvira            100:26    9:06    3:12 (34)   15:16    5:46 (32)   28:10   12:48 (38)   55:19   33:27 (47)   71:01   44:57 (49)   80:55   48:08 (49)   88:34   50:45 (49)   90:14   50:59 (49)   94:36   53:52 (48) 
       350 OLV STEINBERG                    9:06    3:12 (34)    6:10    2:45 (34)   12:54    7:07 (44)   27:09   22:34 (49)   15:42   11:33 (47)    9:54    3:53 (34)    7:39    4:19 (49)    1:40    0:30 (26)    4:22    2:53 (37) 
                                           96:49   54:21 (48)   98:57   55:14 (48)   99:50   55:21 (48)  100:26   55:22 (48)                                                                                                          
                                            2:13    0:43 (26)    2:08    1:03 (41)    0:53    0:18 (30)    0:36    0:08 (29)                                                                                                          

    49 Zierhutová Michaela        103:18   15:51    9:57 (49)   24:47   15:17 (48)   38:00   22:38 (46)   56:19   34:27 (48)   69:25   43:21 (48)   80:44   47:57 (48)   88:17   50:28 (48)   90:09   50:54 (48)   95:46   55:02 (49) 
       LCV TJ Loko Chomutov                15:51    9:57 (49)    8:56    5:31 (48)   13:13    7:26 (45)   18:19   13:44 (44)   13:06    8:57 (43)   11:19    5:18 (45)    7:33    4:13 (47)    1:52    0:42 (39)    5:37    4:08 (45) 
                                           98:34   56:06 (49)  100:48   57:05 (49)  102:33   58:04 (49)  103:18   58:14 (49)                                                                                                          
                                            2:48    1:18 (36)    2:14    1:09 (43)    1:45    1:10 (50)    0:45    0:17 (48)                                                                                                          

    50 Šebková Helena             189:56   19:17   13:23 (50)   26:08   16:38 (49)   84:49   69:27 (50)  125:56  104:04 (50)  145:47  119:43 (50)  156:07  123:20 (50)  163:41  125:52 (50)  165:48  126:33 (50)  168:31  127:47 (50) 
       SCP OK Sparta Praha                 19:17   13:23 (50)    6:51    3:26 (40)   58:41   52:54 (50)   41:07   36:32 (50)   19:51   15:42 (50)   10:20    4:19 (37)    7:34    4:14 (48)    2:07    0:57 (47)    2:43    1:14 (16) 
                                          171:26  128:58 (50)  187:55  144:12 (50)  189:06  144:37 (50)  189:56  144:52 (50)                        78:08                                                                             
                                            2:55    1:25 (38)   16:29   15:24 (50)    1:11    0:36 (44)    0:50    0:22 (50)                         *114                                                                             


       Vogl Karin                   disk    8:32    2:38 (31)   17:32    8:02 (41)   -----                -----                -----                51:06                58:38                61:00                65:14              
       346 SV MIETRACHING                   8:32    2:38 (31)    9:00    5:35 (49)                                                                  33:34                 7:32                 2:22                 4:14              
                                           67:29                69:27                70:19                70:59                                                                                                                       
                                            2:15                 1:58                 0:52                 0:40                                                                                                                       




Návrat na hlavní stránku