Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D35  (30)               4.3 km  235 m   12 K                         
                                           1(34)                2(36)                3(47)               4(121)                5(88)                6(54)                7(55)               8(134)                9(63)              
                                         10(108)              11(131)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1 Valášková Šárka             54:33    1:59    0:15 (4)     7:08    0:00 (1)    17:24    0:00 (1)    21:54    0:00 (1)    24:10    0:00 (1)    34:22    0:00 (1)    44:49    0:00 (1)    47:56    0:00 (1)    49:15    0:00 (1)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      1:59    0:15 (4)     5:09    0:00 (1)    10:16    0:00 (1)     4:30    1:14 (7)     2:16    0:50 (10)   10:12    1:26 (6)    10:27    1:37 (3)     3:07    0:00 (1)     1:19    0:00 (1)  
                                           51:44    0:00 (1)    53:23    0:00 (1)    54:02    0:00 (1)    54:33    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                            2:29    0:02 (3)     1:39    0:16 (3)     0:39    0:03 (4)     0:31    0:04 (7)                                                                                                           

     2 Mathys Ursina               58:34    1:44    0:00 (1)     7:26    0:18 (2)    19:28    2:04 (2)    23:11    1:17 (2)    25:52    1:42 (2)    35:23    1:01 (2)    47:50    3:01 (2)    51:02    3:06 (2)    52:23    3:08 (2)  
       632 ZELG ZURICH                      1:44    0:00 (1)     5:42    0:33 (4)    12:02    1:46 (4)     3:43    0:27 (3)     2:41    1:15 (17)    9:31    0:45 (3)    12:27    3:37 (9)     3:12    0:05 (2)     1:21    0:02 (5)  
                                           55:30    3:46 (2)    57:16    3:53 (2)    58:00    3:58 (2)    58:34    4:01 (2)                                                                                                           
                                            3:07    0:40 (8)     1:46    0:23 (4)     0:44    0:08 (13)    0:34    0:07 (16)                                                                                                          

     3 Klinkerová Jitka            59:58    2:46    1:02 (16)    8:53    1:45 (7)    20:22    2:58 (4)    24:14    2:20 (3)    26:09    1:59 (3)    35:47    1:25 (3)    49:42    4:53 (3)    53:16    5:20 (3)    54:44    5:29 (3)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      2:46    1:02 (16)    6:07    0:58 (7)    11:29    1:13 (3)     3:52    0:36 (5)     1:55    0:29 (3)     9:38    0:52 (4)    13:55    5:05 (15)    3:34    0:27 (5)     1:28    0:09 (14) 
                                           57:12    5:28 (3)    58:47    5:24 (3)    59:27    5:25 (3)    59:58    5:25 (3)                                                                                                           
                                            2:28    0:01 (2)     1:35    0:12 (2)     0:40    0:04 (5)     0:31    0:04 (7)                                                                                                           

     4 Podrábská Marie             61:33    2:17    0:33 (7)     8:31    1:23 (6)    22:19    4:55 (5)    25:35    3:41 (4)    28:12    4:02 (4)    37:57    3:35 (4)    50:01    5:12 (4)    53:30    5:34 (4)    55:03    5:48 (4)  
       VLI Slavia Liberec orien             2:17    0:33 (7)     6:14    1:05 (8)    13:48    3:32 (8)     3:16    0:00 (1)     2:37    1:11 (16)    9:45    0:59 (5)    12:04    3:14 (7)     3:29    0:22 (4)     1:33    0:14 (17) 
                                           58:00    6:16 (4)    60:19    6:56 (4)    61:02    7:00 (4)    61:33    7:00 (4)                                                                                                           
                                            2:57    0:30 (7)     2:19    0:56 (14)    0:43    0:07 (11)    0:31    0:04 (7)                                                                                                           

     5 Škorpilová Jana             62:03    1:46    0:02 (2)     7:26    0:18 (2)    19:52    2:28 (3)    27:34    5:40 (5)    29:36    5:26 (5)    39:51    5:29 (5)    51:09    6:20 (5)    55:08    7:12 (5)    56:27    7:12 (5)  
       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               1:46    0:02 (2)     5:40    0:31 (3)    12:26    2:10 (5)     7:42    4:26 (17)    2:02    0:36 (5)    10:15    1:29 (7)    11:18    2:28 (5)     3:59    0:52 (13)    1:19    0:00 (1)  
                                           59:13    7:29 (5)    61:00    7:37 (5)    61:36    7:34 (5)    62:03    7:30 (5)                                                                                                           
                                            2:46    0:19 (5)     1:47    0:24 (5)     0:36    0:00 (1)     0:27    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

     6 Kondrateva Aleksandra       66:15    2:04    0:20 (5)     7:26    0:18 (2)    22:31    5:07 (6)    32:43   10:49 (13)   36:06   11:56 (12)   44:52   10:30 (7)    56:05   11:16 (6)    59:54   11:58 (6)    61:15   12:00 (6)  
       184 KAMVOL MINSK                     2:04    0:20 (5)     5:22    0:13 (2)    15:05    4:49 (14)   10:12    6:56 (20)    3:23    1:57 (21)    8:46    0:00 (1)    11:13    2:23 (4)     3:49    0:42 (9)     1:21    0:02 (5)  
                                           63:42   11:58 (6)    65:05   11:42 (6)    65:47   11:45 (6)    66:15   11:42 (6)                                                                                                           
                                            2:27    0:00 (1)     1:23    0:00 (1)     0:42    0:06 (8)     0:28    0:01 (3)                                                                                                           

     7 Kheldert Elena              70:42    2:26    0:42 (12)    8:18    1:10 (5)    24:14    6:50 (8)    29:11    7:17 (6)    31:26    7:16 (6)    47:08   12:46 (10)   57:04   12:15 (7)    60:26   12:30 (7)    62:00   12:45 (7)  
       593 OMEGA MOSCOW                     2:26    0:42 (12)    5:52    0:43 (5)    15:56    5:40 (15)    4:57    1:41 (9)     2:15    0:49 (9)    15:42    6:56 (21)    9:56    1:06 (2)     3:22    0:15 (3)     1:34    0:15 (18) 
                                           66:55   15:11 (8)    69:18   15:55 (7)    70:06   16:04 (7)    70:42   16:09 (7)                                                                                                           
                                            4:55    2:28 (24)    2:23    1:00 (18)    0:48    0:12 (17)    0:36    0:09 (19)                                                                                                          

     8 Škvorová Zuzana             70:53    2:16    0:32 (6)    14:12    7:04 (22)   27:52   10:28 (16)   31:27    9:33 (10)   33:18    9:08 (8)    45:44   11:22 (8)    57:59   13:10 (8)    61:42   13:46 (8)    63:11   13:56 (8)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      2:16    0:32 (6)    11:56    6:47 (25)   13:40    3:24 (7)     3:35    0:19 (2)     1:51    0:25 (2)    12:26    3:40 (15)   12:15    3:25 (8)     3:43    0:36 (8)     1:29    0:10 (15) 
                                           66:22   14:38 (7)    69:34   16:11 (8)    70:19   16:17 (8)    70:53   16:20 (8)                                                                                                           
                                            3:11    0:44 (10)    3:12    1:49 (24)    0:45    0:09 (15)    0:34    0:07 (16)                                                                                                          

     9 Vildmonová Pavla            72:44    3:04    1:20 (20)   10:31    3:23 (12)   25:26    8:02 (10)   30:43    8:49 (7)    35:33   11:23 (11)   46:31   12:09 (9)    59:22   14:33 (9)    63:32   15:36 (9)    64:58   15:43 (9)  
       LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun             3:04    1:20 (20)    7:27    2:18 (13)   14:55    4:39 (13)    5:17    2:01 (13)    4:50    3:24 (28)   10:58    2:12 (9)    12:51    4:01 (10)    4:10    1:03 (14)    1:26    0:07 (12) 
                                           69:28   17:44 (9)    71:36   18:13 (9)    72:13   18:11 (9)    72:44   18:11 (9)                                                                                                           
                                            4:30    2:03 (22)    2:08    0:45 (10)    0:37    0:01 (2)     0:31    0:04 (7)                                                                                                           

    10 Smolková Alena              73:17    2:21    0:37 (9)    11:15    4:07 (18)   26:05    8:41 (12)   31:11    9:17 (9)    33:06    8:56 (7)    44:50   10:28 (6)    60:02   15:13 (10)   64:33   16:37 (10)   66:12   16:57 (10) 
       PGP SK Praga                         2:21    0:37 (9)     8:54    3:45 (21)   14:50    4:34 (12)    5:06    1:50 (10)    1:55    0:29 (3)    11:44    2:58 (10)   15:12    6:22 (17)    4:31    1:24 (17)    1:39    0:20 (23) 
                                           69:49   18:05 (10)   71:53   18:30 (10)   72:41   18:39 (10)   73:17   18:44 (10)                                                                                                          
                                            3:37    1:10 (14)    2:04    0:41 (9)     0:48    0:12 (17)    0:36    0:09 (19)                                                                                                          

    11 Aschacher Angelika          76:01    2:19    0:35 (8)    10:06    2:58 (10)   24:46    7:22 (9)    31:47    9:53 (11)   34:36   10:26 (10)   47:39   13:17 (11)   64:01   19:12 (12)   67:42   19:46 (12)   69:16   20:01 (12) 
       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             2:19    0:35 (8)     7:47    2:38 (16)   14:40    4:24 (11)    7:01    3:45 (16)    2:49    1:23 (18)   13:03    4:17 (16)   16:22    7:32 (20)    3:41    0:34 (6)     1:34    0:15 (18) 
                                           72:23   20:39 (11)   74:45   21:22 (11)   75:29   21:27 (11)   76:01   21:28 (11)                                                                                                          
                                            3:07    0:40 (8)     2:22    0:59 (17)    0:44    0:08 (13)    0:32    0:05 (12)                                                                                                          

    12 Eichlerová Jana             76:26    4:10    2:26 (24)   10:54    3:46 (14)   26:54    9:30 (13)   30:49    8:55 (8)    34:25   10:15 (9)    51:54   17:32 (15)   64:51   20:02 (14)   68:49   20:53 (13)   70:12   20:57 (13) 
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              4:10    2:26 (24)    6:44    1:35 (10)   16:00    5:44 (16)    3:55    0:39 (6)     3:36    2:10 (24)   17:29    8:43 (25)   12:57    4:07 (11)    3:58    0:51 (12)    1:23    0:04 (8)  
                                           72:51   21:07 (12)   75:03   21:40 (12)   75:54   21:52 (12)   76:26   21:53 (12)                                                                                                          
                                            2:39    0:12 (4)     2:12    0:49 (12)    0:51    0:15 (20)    0:32    0:05 (12)                                                                                                          

    13 Bovero Séverine             78:17    1:57    0:13 (3)    14:50    7:42 (23)   25:40    8:16 (11)   41:36   19:42 (21)   44:12   20:02 (21)   53:19   18:57 (16)   62:09   17:20 (11)   66:50   18:54 (11)   68:15   19:00 (11) 
       292 NO SAINT ETIENNE                 1:57    0:13 (3)    12:53    7:44 (28)   10:50    0:34 (2)    15:56   12:40 (29)    2:36    1:10 (14)    9:07    0:21 (2)     8:50    0:00 (1)     4:41    1:34 (18)    1:25    0:06 (10) 
                                           74:37   22:53 (13)   77:08   23:45 (13)   77:45   23:43 (13)   78:17   23:44 (13)                                                                                                          
                                            6:22    3:55 (26)    2:31    1:08 (19)    0:37    0:01 (2)     0:32    0:05 (12)                                                                                                          

    14 Demlová Jitka               79:31    2:21    0:37 (9)     9:21    2:13 (9)    23:24    6:00 (7)    35:10   13:16 (16)   37:24   13:14 (13)   49:37   15:15 (12)   64:30   19:41 (13)   69:35   21:39 (14)   71:11   21:56 (14) 
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             2:21    0:37 (9)     7:00    1:51 (12)   14:03    3:47 (10)   11:46    8:30 (23)    2:14    0:48 (8)    12:13    3:27 (12)   14:53    6:03 (16)    5:05    1:58 (21)    1:36    0:17 (22) 
                                           75:25   23:41 (14)   78:08   24:45 (14)   78:54   24:52 (14)   79:31   24:58 (14)                                                                                                          
                                            4:14    1:47 (18)    2:43    1:20 (22)    0:46    0:10 (16)    0:37    0:10 (22)                                                                                                          

    15 Hašková Eva                 79:56    2:22    0:38 (11)   13:22    6:14 (21)   30:34   13:10 (20)   37:16   15:22 (17)   39:35   15:25 (16)   53:39   19:17 (17)   67:08   22:19 (15)   70:50   22:54 (15)   72:09   22:54 (15) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              2:22    0:38 (11)   11:00    5:51 (24)   17:12    6:56 (19)    6:42    3:26 (15)    2:19    0:53 (11)   14:04    5:18 (17)   13:29    4:39 (13)    3:42    0:35 (7)     1:19    0:00 (1)  
                                           75:42   23:58 (15)   78:40   25:17 (15)   79:22   25:20 (15)   79:56   25:23 (15)                                                                                                          
                                            3:33    1:06 (13)    2:58    1:35 (23)    0:42    0:06 (8)     0:34    0:07 (16)                                                                                                          

    16 Gross Katja-christine       80:25    9:04    7:20 (28)   15:56    8:48 (25)   28:34   11:10 (17)   34:52   12:58 (15)   38:28   14:18 (15)   55:51   21:29 (19)   68:57   24:08 (18)   72:50   24:54 (16)   74:09   24:54 (16) 
       359 OLG REGENSBURG                   9:04    7:20 (28)    6:52    1:43 (11)   12:38    2:22 (6)     6:18    3:02 (14)    3:36    2:10 (24)   17:23    8:37 (24)   13:06    4:16 (12)    3:53    0:46 (10)    1:19    0:00 (1)  
                                           76:55   25:11 (16)   79:06   25:43 (16)   79:58   25:56 (16)   80:25   25:52 (16)                                                                                                          
                                            2:46    0:19 (5)     2:11    0:48 (11)    0:52    0:16 (21)    0:27    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

    17 Alkjaer eriksen Tine        81:54    2:46    1:02 (16)   10:44    3:36 (13)   35:06   17:42 (23)   38:54   17:00 (18)   40:20   16:10 (17)   51:16   16:54 (13)   68:46   23:57 (17)   73:05   25:09 (17)   74:27   25:12 (17) 
       221 FIF HILLEROD                     2:46    1:02 (16)    7:58    2:49 (18)   24:22   14:06 (26)    3:48    0:32 (4)     1:26    0:00 (1)    10:56    2:10 (8)    17:30    8:40 (25)    4:19    1:12 (16)    1:22    0:03 (7)  
                                           78:49   27:05 (18)   80:38   27:15 (17)   81:21   27:19 (17)   81:54   27:21 (17)                                                                                                          
                                            4:22    1:55 (20)    1:49    0:26 (6)     0:43    0:07 (11)    0:33    0:06 (15)                                                                                                          

    18 Ježková Martina             82:51    3:15    1:31 (21)   11:02    3:54 (16)   29:39   12:15 (19)   34:48   12:54 (14)   37:24   13:14 (13)   51:49   17:27 (14)   68:34   23:45 (16)   73:21   25:25 (18)   75:05   25:50 (18) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:15    1:31 (21)    7:47    2:38 (16)   18:37    8:21 (22)    5:09    1:53 (11)    2:36    1:10 (14)   14:25    5:39 (18)   16:45    7:55 (21)    4:47    1:40 (19)    1:44    0:25 (25) 
                                           78:47   27:03 (17)   81:20   27:57 (18)   82:10   28:08 (18)   82:51   28:18 (18)                                                                                                          
                                            3:42    1:15 (15)    2:33    1:10 (20)    0:50    0:14 (19)    0:41    0:14 (28)                                                                                                          

    19 Pecharová Michaela          83:03    6:38    4:54 (26)   12:44    5:36 (19)   29:34   12:10 (18)   41:57   20:03 (22)   44:20   20:10 (22)   56:44   22:22 (20)   70:24   25:35 (19)   74:17   26:21 (19)   75:42   26:27 (19) 
       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               6:38    4:54 (26)    6:06    0:57 (6)    16:50    6:34 (18)   12:23    9:07 (26)    2:23    0:57 (12)   12:24    3:38 (14)   13:40    4:50 (14)    3:53    0:46 (10)    1:25    0:06 (10) 
                                           79:08   27:24 (19)   81:27   28:04 (19)   82:23   28:21 (19)   83:03   28:30 (19)                                                                                                          
                                            3:26    0:59 (12)    2:19    0:56 (14)    0:56    0:20 (24)    0:40    0:13 (26)                                                                                                          

    20 Kroniková Jana              87:42    2:27    0:43 (13)    9:09    2:01 (8)    27:19    9:55 (14)   32:11   10:17 (12)   41:52   17:42 (18)   54:07   19:45 (18)   71:35   26:46 (20)   75:48   27:52 (20)   77:12   27:57 (20) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             2:27    0:43 (13)    6:42    1:33 (9)    18:10    7:54 (21)    4:52    1:36 (8)     9:41    8:15 (29)   12:15    3:29 (13)   17:28    8:38 (24)    4:13    1:06 (15)    1:24    0:05 (9)  
                                           83:56   32:12 (20)   86:30   33:07 (20)   87:12   33:10 (20)   87:42   33:09 (20)                                                                                                          
                                            6:44    4:17 (27)    2:34    1:11 (21)    0:42    0:06 (8)     0:30    0:03 (4)                                                                                                           

    21 Kaplanová Iva               91:42    3:39    1:55 (23)   11:11    4:03 (17)   37:42   20:18 (26)   42:57   21:03 (23)   45:46   21:36 (23)   63:51   29:29 (23)   75:45   30:56 (21)   82:51   34:55 (21)   84:23   35:08 (21) 
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             3:39    1:55 (23)    7:32    2:23 (14)   26:31   16:15 (28)    5:15    1:59 (12)    2:49    1:23 (18)   18:05    9:19 (27)   11:54    3:04 (6)     7:06    3:59 (28)    1:32    0:13 (16) 
                                           88:37   36:53 (21)   90:32   37:09 (21)   91:12   37:10 (21)   91:42   37:09 (21)                                                                                                          
                                            4:14    1:47 (18)    1:55    0:32 (7)     0:40    0:04 (5)     0:30    0:03 (4)                                                                                                           

    22 Miklušová Dagmar            97:48    2:29    0:45 (14)   10:09    3:01 (11)   27:49   10:25 (15)   39:56   18:02 (20)   43:28   19:18 (19)   62:02   27:40 (22)   78:03   33:14 (22)   86:48   38:52 (22)   88:23   39:08 (22) 
       674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              2:29    0:45 (14)    7:40    2:31 (15)   17:40    7:24 (20)   12:07    8:51 (24)    3:32    2:06 (23)   18:34    9:48 (28)   16:01    7:11 (19)    8:45    5:38 (29)    1:35    0:16 (21) 
                                           92:45   41:01 (22)   96:21   42:58 (22)   97:17   43:15 (22)   97:48   43:15 (22)                                                                                                          
                                            4:22    1:55 (20)    3:36    2:13 (26)    0:56    0:20 (24)    0:31    0:04 (7)                                                                                                           

    23 Gorbenko Olena              98:05    2:47    1:03 (18)   11:01    3:53 (15)   35:41   18:17 (24)   45:58   24:04 (24)   48:09   23:59 (24)   64:54   30:32 (24)   82:16   37:27 (23)   88:19   40:23 (23)   90:11   40:56 (23) 
       761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETRO             2:47    1:03 (18)    8:14    3:05 (19)   24:40   14:24 (27)   10:17    7:01 (21)    2:11    0:45 (7)    16:45    7:59 (22)   17:22    8:32 (23)    6:03    2:56 (25)    1:52    0:33 (27) 
                                           94:09   42:25 (23)   96:30   43:07 (23)   97:28   43:26 (23)   98:05   43:32 (23)                                                                                                          
                                            3:58    1:31 (17)    2:21    0:58 (16)    0:58    0:22 (26)    0:37    0:10 (22)                                                                                                          

    24 Procházková Pavlína         99:08   14:19   12:35 (29)   22:44   15:36 (29)   36:44   19:20 (25)   50:54   29:00 (26)   53:18   29:08 (25)   65:25   31:03 (25)   83:48   38:59 (24)   90:53   42:57 (25)   92:27   43:12 (25) 
       LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            14:19   12:35 (29)    8:25    3:16 (20)   14:00    3:44 (9)    14:10   10:54 (28)    2:24    0:58 (13)   12:07    3:21 (11)   18:23    9:33 (26)    7:05    3:58 (27)    1:34    0:15 (18) 
                                           95:38   43:54 (24)   97:51   44:28 (24)   98:32   44:30 (24)   99:08   44:35 (24)                                                                                                          
                                            3:11    0:44 (10)    2:13    0:50 (13)    0:41    0:05 (7)     0:36    0:09 (19)                                                                                                          

    25 Jirkovská Pavlína          102:46    2:36    0:52 (15)   15:24    8:16 (24)   31:52   14:28 (21)   39:45   17:51 (19)   44:04   19:54 (20)   61:37   27:15 (21)   83:55   39:06 (25)   89:56   42:00 (24)   91:37   42:22 (24) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       2:36    0:52 (15)   12:48    7:39 (27)   16:28    6:12 (17)    7:53    4:37 (18)    4:19    2:53 (27)   17:33    8:47 (26)   22:18   13:28 (29)    6:01    2:54 (24)    1:41    0:22 (24) 
                                           96:17   44:33 (25)  101:13   47:50 (25)  102:05   48:03 (25)  102:46   48:13 (25)                                                                                                          
                                            4:40    2:13 (23)    4:56    3:33 (29)    0:52    0:16 (21)    0:41    0:14 (28)                                                                                                          

    26 Asterová Jana              107:47    2:59    1:15 (19)   17:23   10:15 (27)   38:57   21:33 (27)   50:34   28:40 (25)   53:39   29:29 (26)   68:35   34:13 (26)   89:58   45:09 (26)   95:24   47:28 (26)   97:17   48:02 (26) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       2:59    1:15 (19)   14:24    9:15 (29)   21:34   11:18 (24)   11:37    8:21 (22)    3:05    1:39 (20)   14:56    6:10 (20)   21:23   12:33 (28)    5:26    2:19 (23)    1:53    0:34 (28) 
                                          102:20   50:36 (26)  105:55   52:32 (26)  107:07   53:05 (26)  107:47   53:14 (26)                                                                                                          
                                            5:03    2:36 (25)    3:35    2:12 (25)    1:12    0:36 (29)    0:40    0:13 (26)                                                                                                          

    27 Osuna Raquel               124:02    3:37    1:53 (22)   13:20    6:12 (20)   33:21   15:57 (22)   57:47   35:53 (27)   59:49   35:39 (27)   81:36   47:14 (27)  102:35   57:46 (27)  107:26   59:30 (27)  109:15   60:00 (27) 
       246 O-GETAFE MADRID                  3:37    1:53 (22)    9:43    4:34 (23)   20:01    9:45 (23)   24:26   21:10 (30)    2:02    0:36 (5)    21:47   13:01 (29)   20:59   12:09 (27)    4:51    1:44 (20)    1:49    0:30 (26) 
                                          117:50   66:06 (27)  122:15   68:52 (27)  123:25   69:23 (27)  124:02   69:29 (27)                                                                                                          
                                            8:35    6:08 (28)    4:25    3:02 (27)    1:10    0:34 (28)    0:37    0:10 (22)                                                                                                          

    28 Hausenblasová Klára        133:44   23:50   22:06 (30)   35:56   28:48 (30)   64:56   47:32 (30)   73:50   51:56 (30)   88:10   64:00 (30)  102:51   68:29 (30)  119:56   75:07 (30)  125:05   77:09 (29)  126:31   77:16 (29) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                     23:50   22:06 (30)   12:06    6:57 (26)   29:00   18:44 (29)    8:54    5:38 (19)   14:20   12:54 (30)   14:41    5:55 (19)   17:05    8:15 (22)    5:09    2:02 (22)    1:26    0:07 (12) 
                                          130:20   78:36 (28)  132:15   78:52 (28)  133:14   79:12 (28)  133:44   79:11 (28)                                                                                                          
                                            3:49    1:22 (16)    1:55    0:32 (7)     0:59    0:23 (27)    0:30    0:03 (4)                                                                                                           

    29 Pohořalá Karolína          140:21    7:44    6:00 (27)   17:06    9:58 (26)   55:43   38:19 (29)   67:53   45:59 (29)   71:16   47:06 (29)   88:02   53:40 (28)  103:52   59:03 (28)  110:50   62:54 (28)  122:08   72:53 (28) 
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             7:44    6:00 (27)    9:22    4:13 (22)   38:37   28:21 (30)   12:10    8:54 (25)    3:23    1:57 (21)   16:46    8:00 (23)   15:50    7:00 (18)    6:58    3:51 (26)   11:18    9:59 (30) 
                                          134:26   82:42 (29)  138:51   85:28 (29)  139:43   85:41 (29)  140:21   85:48 (29)                                                                                                          
                                           12:18    9:51 (29)    4:25    3:02 (27)    0:52    0:16 (21)    0:38    0:11 (25)                                                                                                          


       Marešová Marcela             disk    4:29    2:45 (25)   22:11   15:03 (28)   46:16   28:52 (28)   59:06   37:12 (28)   62:54   38:44 (28)   91:27   57:05 (29)  117:15   72:26 (29)  128:30   80:34 (30)  131:26   82:11 (30) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek                 4:29    2:45 (25)   17:42   12:33 (30)   24:05   13:49 (25)   12:50    9:34 (27)    3:48    2:22 (26)   28:33   19:47 (30)   25:48   16:58 (30)   11:15    8:08 (30)    2:56    1:37 (29) 
                                           -----               157:21               159:14               160:22                                                                                                                       
                                                                25:55                 1:53                 1:08                                                                                                                       




Návrat na hlavní stránku