Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D21C  (15)              3.3 km  135 m   13 K                         
                                           1(39)                2(71)                3(52)               4(110)               5(105)                6(55)                7(95)               8(134)                9(63)              
                                          10(87)               11(97)               12(82)              13(100)                    C                                                                                                  

     1 Komárková Lenka             52:20    9:06    0:59 (7)    16:09    0:56 (4)    22:33    0:36 (3)    25:19    0:07 (2)    28:35    0:00 (1)    39:24    0:00 (1)    41:04    0:00 (1)    45:15    0:00 (1)    46:54    0:00 (1)  
       TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřich             9:06    0:59 (7)     7:03    0:04 (2)     6:24    0:00 (1)     2:46    0:00 (1)     3:16    0:00 (1)    10:49    1:22 (3)     1:40    0:19 (3)     4:11    0:26 (3)     1:39    0:07 (4)  
                                           47:53    0:00 (1)    49:38    0:00 (1)    51:12    0:00 (1)    51:48    0:00 (1)    52:20    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                            0:59    0:04 (2)     1:45    0:27 (2)     1:34    0:00 (1)     0:36    0:01 (2)     0:32    0:04 (2)                                                                                      

     2 Borecká Kateřina            53:15    8:07    0:00 (1)    15:13    0:00 (1)    21:57    0:00 (1)    25:44    0:32 (3)    30:40    2:05 (3)    40:44    1:20 (2)    42:05    1:01 (2)    45:50    0:35 (2)    47:22    0:28 (2)  
       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               8:07    0:00 (1)     7:06    0:07 (3)     6:44    0:20 (2)     3:47    1:01 (5)     4:56    1:40 (3)    10:04    0:37 (2)     1:21    0:00 (1)     3:45    0:00 (1)     1:32    0:00 (1)  
                                           48:17    0:24 (2)    50:17    0:39 (2)    52:03    0:51 (2)    52:42    0:54 (2)    53:15    0:55 (2)                                                                                      
                                            0:55    0:00 (1)     2:00    0:42 (5)     1:46    0:12 (3)     0:39    0:04 (7)     0:33    0:05 (5)                                                                                      

     3 Mihálová Dáša               65:45    8:26    0:19 (3)    15:33    0:20 (3)    22:19    0:22 (2)    25:12    0:00 (1)    29:59    1:24 (2)    44:32    5:08 (3)    51:21   10:17 (3)    56:34   11:19 (3)    58:26   11:32 (3)  
       672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRI             8:26    0:19 (3)     7:07    0:08 (4)     6:46    0:22 (3)     2:53    0:07 (2)     4:47    1:31 (2)    14:33    5:06 (6)     6:49    5:28 (10)    5:13    1:28 (6)     1:52    0:20 (9)  
                                           59:28   11:35 (3)    62:26   12:48 (3)    64:28   13:16 (3)    65:08   13:20 (3)    65:45   13:25 (3)                                                                                      
                                            1:02    0:07 (3)     2:58    1:40 (7)     2:02    0:28 (4)     0:40    0:05 (8)     0:37    0:09 (9)                                                                                      

     4 Švaříčková Jana             72:15    8:16    0:09 (2)    15:15    0:02 (2)    24:07    2:10 (4)    38:10   12:58 (7)    45:56   17:21 (7)    56:51   17:27 (5)    58:24   17:20 (4)    62:22   17:07 (4)    63:54   17:00 (4)  
       KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostele             8:16    0:09 (2)     6:59    0:00 (1)     8:52    2:28 (5)    14:03   11:17 (11)    7:46    4:30 (10)   10:55    1:28 (4)     1:33    0:12 (2)     3:58    0:13 (2)     1:32    0:00 (1)  
                                           65:21   17:28 (4)    67:11   17:33 (4)    71:01   19:49 (4)    71:39   19:51 (4)    72:15   19:55 (4)                                                                                      
                                            1:27    0:32 (6)     1:50    0:32 (3)     3:50    2:16 (10)    0:38    0:03 (4)     0:36    0:08 (8)                                                                                      

     5 Hančová Alice               78:18    8:52    0:45 (5)    17:30    2:17 (5)    30:47    8:50 (8)    39:25   14:13 (8)    46:40   18:05 (8)    56:07   16:43 (4)    60:43   19:39 (5)    66:48   21:33 (5)    68:34   21:40 (5)  
       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl             8:52    0:45 (5)     8:38    1:39 (6)    13:17    6:53 (10)    8:38    5:52 (9)     7:15    3:59 (9)     9:27    0:00 (1)     4:36    3:15 (8)     6:05    2:20 (7)     1:46    0:14 (7)  
                                           70:42   22:49 (5)    74:24   24:46 (5)    76:53   25:41 (5)    77:44   25:56 (6)    78:18   25:58 (5)                                                                                      
                                            2:08    1:13 (11)    3:42    2:24 (10)    2:29    0:55 (7)     0:51    0:16 (10)    0:34    0:06 (6)                                                                                      

     6 Stolere Mara                78:20    9:01    0:54 (6)    18:10    2:57 (6)    28:57    7:00 (7)    36:20   11:08 (6)    43:03   14:28 (6)    59:31   20:07 (6)    63:17   22:13 (6)    68:09   22:54 (6)    70:03   23:09 (6)  
       456 SALDUS OK                        9:01    0:54 (6)     9:09    2:10 (7)    10:47    4:23 (7)     7:23    4:37 (7)     6:43    3:27 (6)    16:28    7:01 (8)     3:46    2:25 (7)     4:52    1:07 (5)     1:54    0:22 (10) 
                                           73:30   25:37 (6)    74:48   25:10 (6)    76:56   25:44 (6)    77:40   25:52 (5)    78:20   26:00 (6)                                                                                      
                                            3:27    2:32 (12)    1:18    0:00 (1)     2:08    0:34 (6)     0:44    0:09 (9)     0:40    0:12 (10)                                                                                     

     7 Waňková Dita                85:58   11:03    2:56 (8)    19:24    4:11 (8)    28:31    6:34 (6)    31:57    6:45 (5)    41:15   12:40 (5)    60:31   21:07 (7)    63:50   22:46 (7)    76:28   31:13 (7)    78:14   31:20 (7)  
       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl            11:03    2:56 (8)     8:21    1:22 (5)     9:07    2:43 (6)     3:26    0:40 (4)     9:18    6:02 (11)   19:16    9:49 (9)     3:19    1:58 (6)    12:38    8:53 (11)    1:46    0:14 (7)  
                                           80:05   32:12 (7)    83:17   33:39 (7)    84:52   33:40 (7)    85:27   33:39 (7)    85:58   33:38 (7)                                                                                      
                                            1:51    0:56 (10)    3:12    1:54 (9)     1:35    0:01 (2)     0:35    0:00 (1)     0:31    0:03 (1)                                                                                      

     8 Janderová Markéta          109:30   16:03    7:56 (11)   26:55   11:42 (10)   40:54   18:57 (10)   49:14   24:02 (10)   56:28   27:53 (9)    80:09   40:45 (8)    81:50   40:46 (8)    97:28   52:13 (8)    99:13   52:19 (8)  
       DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov            16:03    7:56 (11)   10:52    3:53 (10)   13:59    7:35 (11)    8:20    5:34 (8)     7:14    3:58 (8)    23:41   14:14 (12)    1:41    0:20 (4)    15:38   11:53 (12)    1:45    0:13 (6)  
                                          100:31   52:38 (8)   102:23   52:45 (8)   108:10   56:58 (8)   108:48   57:00 (8)   109:30   57:10 (8)                                                                                      
                                            1:18    0:23 (4)     1:52    0:34 (4)     5:47    4:13 (11)    0:38    0:03 (4)     0:42    0:14 (12)                                                                                     

     9 Santamaria villalonga To   112:40   23:41   15:34 (12)   37:13   22:00 (12)   50:00   28:03 (12)   60:01   34:49 (11)   67:03   38:28 (10)   89:37   50:13 (9)    94:26   53:22 (9)   104:04   58:49 (9)   105:42   58:48 (9)  
       247 CO MALLORCA                     23:41   15:34 (12)   13:32    6:33 (12)   12:47    6:23 (8)    10:01    7:15 (10)    7:02    3:46 (7)    22:34   13:07 (11)    4:49    3:28 (9)     9:38    5:53 (10)    1:38    0:06 (3)  
                                          107:12   59:19 (9)   109:23   59:45 (9)   111:29   60:17 (9)   112:05   60:17 (9)   112:40   60:20 (9)                                                                                      
                                            1:30    0:35 (7)     2:11    0:53 (6)     2:06    0:32 (5)     0:36    0:01 (2)     0:35    0:07 (7)                                                                                      

    10 Tóth-Buschman Ilka         124:36   12:49    4:42 (9)    22:59    7:46 (9)    40:29   18:32 (9)    45:42   20:30 (9)    84:04   55:29 (13)   99:08   59:44 (11)  100:59   59:55 (10)  105:10   59:55 (10)  106:50   59:56 (10) 
       395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                 12:49    4:42 (9)    10:10    3:11 (8)    17:30   11:06 (13)    5:13    2:27 (6)    38:22   35:06 (13)   15:04    5:37 (7)     1:51    0:30 (5)     4:11    0:26 (3)     1:40    0:08 (5)  
                                          108:09   60:16 (10)  119:48   70:10 (11)  123:26   72:14 (10)  124:04   72:16 (10)  124:36   72:16 (10)                                                                                     
                                            1:19    0:24 (5)    11:39   10:21 (11)    3:38    2:04 (9)     0:38    0:03 (4)     0:32    0:04 (2)                                                                                      

    11 Daems Ines                 127:33   29:43   21:36 (13)   40:39   25:26 (13)   56:44   34:47 (13)   74:55   49:43 (13)   80:30   51:55 (11)   94:04   54:40 (10)  101:59   60:55 (11)  109:09   63:54 (11)  111:27   64:33 (11) 
       151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG                29:43   21:36 (13)   10:56    3:57 (11)   16:05    9:41 (12)   18:11   15:25 (12)    5:35    2:19 (5)    13:34    4:07 (5)     7:55    6:34 (11)    7:10    3:25 (8)     2:18    0:46 (12) 
                                          113:13   65:20 (11)  116:20   66:42 (10)  125:59   74:47 (11)  127:01   75:13 (11)  127:33   75:13 (11)                                                                                     
                                            1:46    0:51 (8)     3:07    1:49 (8)     9:39    8:05 (12)    1:02    0:27 (12)    0:32    0:04 (2)                                                                                      

    12 Schulz B.                  158:15   15:13    7:06 (10)   33:07   17:54 (11)   46:13   24:16 (11)   68:32   43:20 (12)   80:42   52:07 (12)  102:14   62:50 (12)  125:59   84:55 (12)  133:53   88:38 (12)  136:08   89:14 (12) 
       356 SV STRALENDORF                  15:13    7:06 (10)   17:54   10:55 (13)   13:06    6:42 (9)    22:19   19:33 (13)   12:10    8:54 (12)   21:32   12:05 (10)   23:45   22:24 (12)    7:54    4:09 (9)     2:15    0:43 (11) 
                                          137:57   90:04 (12)  153:47  104:09 (12)  156:37  105:25 (12)  157:35  105:47 (12)  158:15  105:55 (12)                                                                                     
                                            1:49    0:54 (9)    15:50   14:32 (12)    2:50    1:16 (8)     0:58    0:23 (11)    0:40    0:12 (10)                                                                                     


       Würfel Susanne               disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       360 LSV TETEROW                                                                                                                                                                                                                
                                           -----                -----                -----                64:25                65:10                                                                                                  
                                                                                                          64:25                 0:45                                                                                                  

       Poller Lilla                 disk   -----                21:16                29:27                48:16                55:16                69:00                77:59                82:39                84:19              
       394 BALATONFUREDI SC                                     21:16                 8:11                18:49                 7:00                13:44                 8:59                 4:40                 1:40              
                                           85:38                -----               105:53               106:31               107:00                                     12:09                45:55                93:37              
                                            1:19                                     20:15                 0:38                 0:29                                       *65                 *113                  *73              
                                           99:37                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                             *83                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Benešová Iveta               disk    8:37    0:30 (4)    18:55    3:42 (7)    25:49    3:52 (5)    29:06    3:54 (4)    34:38    6:03 (4)    -----                46:56                51:30                52:56              
       SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade             8:37    0:30 (4)    10:18    3:19 (9)     6:54    0:30 (4)     3:17    0:31 (3)     5:32    2:16 (4)                         12:18                 4:34                 1:26              
                                           54:09                55:43                57:13                57:51                58:19                                                                                                  
                                            1:13                 1:34                 1:30                 0:38                 0:28                                                                                                  




Návrat na hlavní stránku