Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D14  (25)               3.0 km  140 m   12 K                         
                                           1(32)                2(90)                3(85)                4(52)                5(48)                6(62)                7(56)                8(63)                9(97)              
                                          10(77)              11(117)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1 Kubínová Veronika           32:16    3:14    0:01 (2)     6:09    0:00 (1)     9:27    0:00 (1)    10:44    0:00 (1)    20:40    0:00 (1)    22:08    0:00 (1)    23:34    0:00 (1)    25:31    0:00 (1)    28:22    0:00 (1)  
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             3:14    0:01 (2)     2:55    0:00 (1)     3:18    0:00 (1)     1:17    0:08 (4)     9:56    1:56 (5)     1:28    0:00 (1)     1:26    0:05 (4)     1:57    0:00 (1)     2:51    0:42 (6)  
                                           29:58    0:00 (1)    30:44    0:00 (1)    31:47    0:00 (1)    32:16    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                            1:36    0:02 (4)     0:46    0:01 (2)     1:03    0:06 (4)     0:29    0:09 (10)                                                                                                          

     2 Hudská Ludmila              34:02    3:45    0:32 (8)     7:14    1:05 (6)    11:06    1:39 (3)    13:23    2:39 (4)    22:03    1:23 (3)    23:41    1:33 (2)    25:06    1:32 (2)    27:11    1:40 (2)    30:07    1:45 (2)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO             3:45    0:32 (8)     3:29    0:34 (7)     3:52    0:34 (5)     2:17    1:08 (12)    8:40    0:40 (4)     1:38    0:10 (5)     1:25    0:04 (2)     2:05    0:08 (6)     2:56    0:47 (7)  
                                           31:41    1:43 (2)    32:31    1:47 (2)    33:28    1:41 (2)    34:02    1:46 (2)                                                                                                           
                                            1:34    0:00 (1)     0:50    0:05 (4)     0:57    0:00 (1)     0:34    0:14 (21)                                                                                                          

     3 Linková Alena               34:41    4:27    1:14 (13)    7:51    1:42 (8)    11:23    1:56 (5)    13:18    2:34 (3)    21:51    1:11 (2)    23:47    1:39 (3)    25:32    1:58 (3)    27:49    2:18 (3)    30:14    1:52 (3)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO             4:27    1:14 (13)    3:24    0:29 (5)     3:32    0:14 (4)     1:55    0:46 (9)     8:33    0:33 (3)     1:56    0:28 (9)     1:45    0:24 (7)     2:17    0:20 (9)     2:25    0:16 (3)  
                                           32:07    2:09 (3)    33:01    2:17 (3)    34:12    2:25 (3)    34:41    2:25 (3)                                                                                                           
                                            1:53    0:19 (9)     0:54    0:09 (7)     1:11    0:14 (8)     0:29    0:09 (10)                                                                                                          

     4 Fossum Rye Elin             35:40    3:15    0:02 (3)     6:20    0:11 (2)    14:13    4:46 (9)    15:22    4:38 (7)    23:22    2:42 (5)    25:51    3:43 (5)    27:12    3:38 (4)    29:16    3:45 (4)    31:28    3:06 (4)  
       511 ASKER SK                         3:15    0:02 (3)     3:05    0:10 (4)     7:53    4:35 (18)    1:09    0:00 (1)     8:00    0:00 (1)     2:29    1:01 (17)    1:21    0:00 (1)     2:04    0:07 (5)     2:12    0:03 (2)  
                                           33:02    3:04 (4)    33:58    3:14 (4)    35:12    3:25 (4)    35:40    3:24 (4)                                                                                                           
                                            1:34    0:00 (1)     0:56    0:11 (8)     1:14    0:17 (10)    0:28    0:08 (6)                                                                                                           

     5 Ježková Kateřina            37:11    3:13    0:00 (1)     6:40    0:31 (5)    10:08    0:41 (2)    11:59    1:15 (2)    23:39    2:59 (6)    25:23    3:15 (4)    27:13    3:39 (5)    29:33    4:02 (5)    31:42    3:20 (5)  
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:13    0:00 (1)     3:27    0:32 (6)     3:28    0:10 (2)     1:51    0:42 (8)    11:40    3:40 (6)     1:44    0:16 (6)     1:50    0:29 (9)     2:20    0:23 (10)    2:09    0:00 (1)  
                                           34:34    4:36 (5)    35:25    4:41 (5)    36:40    4:53 (5)    37:11    4:55 (5)                                                                                                           
                                            2:52    1:18 (18)    0:51    0:06 (5)     1:15    0:18 (11)    0:31    0:11 (18)                                                                                                          

     6 Poloprutská Klára           41:06    3:24    0:11 (4)     6:24    0:15 (3)    12:43    3:16 (6)    13:55    3:11 (6)    22:08    1:28 (4)    30:12    8:04 (8)    31:51    8:17 (7)    34:13    8:42 (7)    36:49    8:27 (7)  
       VLI Slavia Liberec orien             3:24    0:11 (4)     3:00    0:05 (3)     6:19    3:01 (14)    1:12    0:03 (3)     8:13    0:13 (2)     8:04    6:36 (23)    1:39    0:18 (6)     2:22    0:25 (11)    2:36    0:27 (4)  
                                           38:32    8:34 (6)    39:24    8:40 (6)    40:36    8:49 (6)    41:06    8:50 (6)                                                                                                           
                                            1:43    0:09 (6)     0:52    0:07 (6)     1:12    0:15 (9)     0:30    0:10 (14)                                                                                                          

     7 Mathys Lena                 42:31    3:25    0:12 (5)     7:43    1:34 (7)    11:12    1:45 (4)    13:48    3:04 (5)    25:41    5:01 (7)    27:59    5:51 (6)    29:35    6:01 (6)    31:37    6:06 (6)    36:26    8:04 (6)  
       632 ZELG ZURICH                      3:25    0:12 (5)     4:18    1:23 (13)    3:29    0:11 (3)     2:36    1:27 (15)   11:53    3:53 (8)     2:18    0:50 (13)    1:36    0:15 (5)     2:02    0:05 (3)     4:49    2:40 (13) 
                                           40:17   10:19 (7)    41:02   10:18 (7)    42:02   10:15 (7)    42:31   10:15 (7)                                                                                                           
                                            3:51    2:17 (20)    0:45    0:00 (1)     1:00    0:03 (2)     0:29    0:09 (10)                                                                                                          

     8 Zemánková Tereza            51:05    3:27    0:14 (6)     6:25    0:16 (4)    17:02    7:35 (12)   20:31    9:47 (14)   36:11   15:31 (11)   38:00   15:52 (10)   40:05   16:31 (10)   42:08   16:37 (10)   46:47   18:25 (10) 
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             3:27    0:14 (6)     2:58    0:03 (2)    10:37    7:19 (23)    3:29    2:20 (21)   15:40    7:40 (13)    1:49    0:21 (7)     2:05    0:44 (18)    2:03    0:06 (4)     4:39    2:30 (12) 
                                           48:32   18:34 (9)    49:30   18:46 (9)    50:35   18:48 (8)    51:05   18:49 (8)                                                                                                           
                                            1:45    0:11 (7)     0:58    0:13 (10)    1:05    0:08 (5)     0:30    0:10 (14)                                                                                                          

     9 Gruber Andrea               51:20    4:15    1:02 (11)    8:32    2:23 (12)   13:33    4:06 (7)    15:34    4:50 (8)    27:45    7:05 (8)    29:56    7:48 (7)    32:22    8:48 (8)    36:00   10:29 (8)    45:16   16:54 (8)  
       346 SV MIETRACHING                   4:15    1:02 (11)    4:17    1:22 (12)    5:01    1:43 (7)     2:01    0:52 (10)   12:11    4:11 (9)     2:11    0:43 (11)    2:26    1:05 (20)    3:38    1:41 (23)    9:16    7:07 (23) 
                                           47:49   17:51 (8)    49:04   18:20 (8)    51:00   19:13 (9)    51:20   19:04 (9)                                                                                                           
                                            2:33    0:59 (17)    1:15    0:30 (15)    1:56    0:59 (22)    0:20    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

    10 Hlinovská Johana            55:09    4:27    1:14 (13)    8:14    2:05 (10)   13:49    4:22 (8)    15:37    4:53 (9)    33:01   12:21 (9)    36:27   14:19 (9)    38:24   14:50 (9)    40:53   15:22 (9)    46:23   18:01 (9)  
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              4:27    1:14 (13)    3:47    0:52 (8)     5:35    2:17 (9)     1:48    0:39 (6)    17:24    9:24 (15)    3:26    1:58 (20)    1:57    0:36 (13)    2:29    0:32 (12)    5:30    3:21 (18) 
                                           48:50   18:52 (10)   51:40   20:56 (10)   54:41   22:54 (10)   55:09   22:53 (10)                                                                                                          
                                            2:27    0:53 (15)    2:50    2:05 (23)    3:01    2:04 (23)    0:28    0:08 (6)                                                                                                           

    11 Weislová Adéla              55:42    4:09    0:56 (10)   10:41    4:32 (15)   17:28    8:01 (13)   20:05    9:21 (13)   36:20   15:40 (12)   38:22   16:14 (11)   40:16   16:42 (11)   42:58   17:27 (11)   50:50   22:28 (12) 
       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja               4:09    0:56 (10)    6:32    3:37 (20)    6:47    3:29 (16)    2:37    1:28 (16)   16:15    8:15 (14)    2:02    0:34 (10)    1:54    0:33 (10)    2:42    0:45 (16)    7:52    5:43 (20) 
                                           52:40   22:42 (11)   53:46   23:02 (11)   55:14   23:27 (11)   55:42   23:26 (11)                                                                                                          
                                            1:50    0:16 (8)     1:06    0:21 (13)    1:28    0:31 (16)    0:28    0:08 (6)                                                                                                           

    12 Lubinová Markéta            56:11   12:31    9:18 (25)   21:03   14:54 (25)   26:46   17:19 (25)   29:23   18:39 (24)   44:39   23:59 (17)   46:11   24:03 (15)   47:36   24:02 (15)   49:34   24:03 (15)   52:24   24:02 (14) 
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va            12:31    9:18 (25)    8:32    5:37 (22)    5:43    2:25 (11)    2:37    1:28 (16)   15:16    7:16 (11)    1:32    0:04 (2)     1:25    0:04 (2)     1:58    0:01 (2)     2:50    0:41 (5)  
                                           53:59   24:01 (14)   54:47   24:03 (13)   55:48   24:01 (12)   56:11   23:55 (12)                                                                                                          
                                            1:35    0:01 (3)     0:48    0:03 (3)     1:01    0:04 (3)     0:23    0:03 (2)                                                                                                           

    13 Voltrová Hana               56:18    3:56    0:43 (9)     8:08    1:59 (9)    14:31    5:04 (10)   17:34    6:50 (11)   39:54   19:14 (14)   42:14   20:06 (13)   44:42   21:08 (14)   47:50   22:19 (14)   50:57   22:35 (13) 
       ROZ OK Roztoky                       3:56    0:43 (9)     4:12    1:17 (10)    6:23    3:05 (15)    3:03    1:54 (18)   22:20   14:20 (18)    2:20    0:52 (14)    2:28    1:07 (22)    3:08    1:11 (21)    3:07    0:58 (8)  
                                           52:55   22:57 (12)   54:36   23:52 (12)   55:51   24:04 (13)   56:18   24:02 (13)                                                                                                          
                                            1:58    0:24 (10)    1:41    0:56 (21)    1:15    0:18 (11)    0:27    0:07 (5)                                                                                                           

    14 Faltová Anna                57:41    3:42    0:29 (7)    13:15    7:06 (20)   22:36   13:09 (20)   23:47   13:03 (17)   35:35   14:55 (10)   38:27   16:19 (12)   40:21   16:47 (12)   43:00   17:29 (12)   47:51   19:29 (11) 
       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               3:42    0:29 (7)     9:33    6:38 (23)    9:21    6:03 (22)    1:11    0:02 (2)    11:48    3:48 (7)     2:52    1:24 (19)    1:54    0:33 (10)    2:39    0:42 (15)    4:51    2:42 (15) 
                                           53:50   23:52 (13)   55:24   24:40 (14)   57:11   25:24 (14)   57:41   25:25 (14)                                                                                                          
                                            5:59    4:25 (21)    1:34    0:49 (19)    1:47    0:50 (21)    0:30    0:10 (14)                                                                                                          

    15 Sušánková Hana              60:17    6:01    2:48 (17)   12:11    6:02 (18)   18:22    8:55 (16)   21:45   11:01 (16)   43:58   23:18 (16)   46:24   24:16 (16)   48:50   25:16 (17)   51:51   26:20 (17)   55:03   26:41 (17) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       6:01    2:48 (17)    6:10    3:15 (18)    6:11    2:53 (13)    3:23    2:14 (20)   22:13   14:13 (17)    2:26    0:58 (16)    2:26    1:05 (20)    3:01    1:04 (20)    3:12    1:03 (9)  
                                           57:11   27:13 (15)   58:31   27:47 (15)   59:49   28:02 (15)   60:17   28:01 (15)                                                                                                          
                                            2:08    0:34 (11)    1:20    0:35 (17)    1:18    0:21 (14)    0:28    0:08 (6)                                                                                                           

    16 Doubková Petra              62:31    4:16    1:03 (12)    8:20    2:11 (11)   19:35   10:08 (18)   21:08   10:24 (15)   45:35   24:55 (18)   47:51   25:43 (18)   49:53   26:19 (18)   52:05   26:34 (18)   56:55   28:33 (18) 
       VLI Slavia Liberec orien             4:16    1:03 (12)    4:04    1:09 (9)    11:15    7:57 (24)    1:33    0:24 (5)    24:27   16:27 (20)    2:16    0:48 (12)    2:02    0:41 (16)    2:12    0:15 (8)     4:50    2:41 (14) 
                                           59:18   29:20 (16)   60:36   29:52 (16)   62:05   30:18 (16)   62:31   30:15 (16)                                                                                                          
                                            2:23    0:49 (14)    1:18    0:33 (16)    1:29    0:32 (18)    0:26    0:06 (4)                                                                                                           

    17 Mikešová Adéla              65:23    9:59    6:46 (24)   18:19   12:10 (23)   23:06   13:39 (22)   25:09   14:25 (19)   38:04   17:24 (13)   46:29   24:21 (17)   48:27   24:53 (16)   51:19   25:48 (16)   54:32   26:10 (16) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              9:59    6:46 (24)    8:20    5:25 (21)    4:47    1:29 (6)     2:03    0:54 (11)   12:55    4:55 (10)    8:25    6:57 (24)    1:58    0:37 (14)    2:52    0:55 (18)    3:13    1:04 (10) 
                                           62:17   32:19 (18)   63:13   32:29 (17)   64:51   33:04 (17)   65:23   33:07 (17)                                                                                                          
                                            7:45    6:11 (23)    0:56    0:11 (8)     1:38    0:41 (20)    0:32    0:12 (19)                                                                                                          

    18 Kretková Ana                65:36    5:46    2:33 (16)   10:31    4:22 (14)   22:49   13:22 (21)   25:18   14:34 (20)   40:46   20:06 (15)   42:19   20:11 (14)   44:04   20:30 (13)   47:20   21:49 (13)   53:21   24:59 (15) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              5:46    2:33 (16)    4:45    1:50 (15)   12:18    9:00 (25)    2:29    1:20 (14)   15:28    7:28 (12)    1:33    0:05 (3)     1:45    0:24 (7)     3:16    1:19 (22)    6:01    3:52 (19) 
                                           61:07   31:09 (17)   64:00   33:16 (18)   65:07   33:20 (18)   65:36   33:20 (18)                                                                                                          
                                            7:46    6:12 (24)    2:53    2:08 (24)    1:07    0:10 (6)     0:29    0:09 (10)                                                                                                          

    19 Kroupová Eliška             68:23    6:16    3:03 (18)   11:54    5:45 (17)   17:39    8:12 (14)   24:24   13:40 (18)   48:23   27:43 (19)   50:18   28:10 (19)   52:12   28:38 (19)   54:59   29:28 (19)   62:53   34:31 (19) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              6:16    3:03 (18)    5:38    2:43 (17)    5:45    2:27 (12)    6:45    5:36 (24)   23:59   15:59 (19)    1:55    0:27 (8)     1:54    0:33 (10)    2:47    0:50 (17)    7:54    5:45 (21) 
                                           65:02   35:04 (19)   66:12   35:28 (19)   67:48   36:01 (19)   68:23   36:07 (19)                                                                                                          
                                            2:09    0:35 (12)    1:10    0:25 (14)    1:36    0:39 (19)    0:35    0:15 (22)                                                                                                          

    20 Zábranská Kristýna          68:46    7:24    4:11 (23)   18:35   12:26 (24)   26:24   16:57 (24)   29:54   19:10 (25)   52:03   31:23 (20)   54:36   32:28 (21)   56:53   33:19 (21)   59:53   34:22 (21)   63:10   34:48 (20) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       7:24    4:11 (23)   11:11    8:16 (25)    7:49    4:31 (17)    3:30    2:21 (22)   22:09   14:09 (16)    2:33    1:05 (18)    2:17    0:56 (19)    3:00    1:03 (19)    3:17    1:08 (11) 
                                           65:39   35:41 (20)   66:43   35:59 (20)   68:11   36:24 (20)   68:46   36:30 (20)                                                                                                          
                                            2:29    0:55 (16)    1:04    0:19 (12)    1:28    0:31 (16)    0:35    0:15 (22)                                                                                                          

    21 Žuchová Daniela             70:31    7:12    3:59 (22)   13:39    7:30 (21)   22:22   12:55 (19)   27:37   16:53 (21)   53:29   32:49 (22)   55:54   33:46 (22)   57:55   34:21 (22)   60:06   34:35 (22)   64:57   36:35 (21) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon             7:12    3:59 (22)    6:27    3:32 (19)    8:43    5:25 (21)    5:15    4:06 (23)   25:52   17:52 (21)    2:25    0:57 (15)    2:01    0:40 (15)    2:11    0:14 (7)     4:51    2:42 (15) 
                                           67:19   37:21 (21)   68:49   38:05 (21)   70:06   38:19 (21)   70:31   38:15 (21)                                                                                                          
                                            2:22    0:48 (13)    1:30    0:45 (18)    1:17    0:20 (13)    0:25    0:05 (3)                                                                                                           

    22 Ivarsen Rikke               71:19    5:10    1:57 (15)    9:53    3:44 (13)   14:55    5:28 (11)   17:20    6:36 (10)   52:31   31:51 (21)   54:06   31:58 (20)   56:09   32:35 (20)   58:45   33:14 (20)   66:56   38:34 (22) 
       226 OK PAN AARHUS                    5:10    1:57 (15)    4:43    1:48 (14)    5:02    1:44 (8)     2:25    1:16 (13)   35:11   27:11 (23)    1:35    0:07 (4)     2:03    0:42 (17)    2:36    0:39 (14)    8:11    6:02 (22) 
                                           68:34   38:36 (22)   69:37   38:53 (22)   70:46   38:59 (22)   71:19   39:03 (22)                                                                                                          
                                            1:38    0:04 (5)     1:03    0:18 (11)    1:09    0:12 (7)     0:33    0:13 (20)                                                                                                          

    23 Dietrichová Martina         92:34    6:31    3:18 (19)   10:46    4:37 (16)   18:39    9:12 (17)   28:12   17:28 (22)   57:10   36:30 (23)   63:33   41:25 (23)   67:17   43:43 (23)   69:46   44:15 (23)   82:06   53:44 (23) 
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv             6:31    3:18 (19)    4:15    1:20 (11)    7:53    4:35 (18)    9:33    8:24 (25)   28:58   20:58 (22)    6:23    4:55 (22)    3:44    2:23 (24)    2:29    0:32 (12)   12:20   10:11 (24) 
                                           89:05   59:07 (24)   90:40   59:56 (23)   92:04   60:17 (23)   92:34   60:18 (23)                                                                                                          
                                            6:59    5:25 (22)    1:35    0:50 (20)    1:24    0:27 (15)    0:30    0:10 (14)                                                                                                          

    24 Istvánová Klára             95:52    7:10    3:57 (21)   17:43   11:34 (22)   25:47   16:20 (23)   29:00   18:16 (23)   67:23   46:43 (24)   71:52   49:44 (24)   75:30   51:56 (24)   80:21   54:50 (24)   85:14   56:52 (24) 
       MAS KČT Aš                           7:10    3:57 (21)   10:33    7:38 (24)    8:04    4:46 (20)    3:13    2:04 (19)   38:23   30:23 (24)    4:29    3:01 (21)    3:38    2:17 (23)    4:51    2:54 (24)    4:53    2:44 (17) 
                                           88:51   58:53 (23)   91:13   60:29 (24)   95:17   63:30 (24)   95:52   63:36 (24)                                                                                                          
                                            3:37    2:03 (19)    2:22    1:37 (22)    4:04    3:07 (24)    0:35    0:15 (22)                                                                                                          


       Obytová Kateřina             disk    7:08    3:55 (20)   12:29    6:20 (19)   18:07    8:40 (15)   19:57    9:13 (12)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              7:08    3:55 (20)    5:21    2:26 (16)    5:38    2:20 (10)    1:50    0:41 (7)                                                                                                           
                                           -----                -----                -----                45:48                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                          25:51                                                                                                                       




Návrat na hlavní stránku