Bohemia 2011st 3.8.2011 15:23
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D12  (23)               2.3 km  100 m   10 K                         
                                           1(31)               2(132)               3(109)                4(84)                5(48)                6(56)                7(63)                8(87)                9(83)              
                                         10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Kalinina Nika               24:03    2:08    0:02 (2)     4:19    0:00 (1)     7:26    0:00 (1)    11:32    0:00 (1)    14:27    0:00 (1)    17:27    0:00 (1)    19:49    0:00 (1)    21:01    0:00 (1)    22:41    0:00 (1)  
       593 OMEGA MOSCOW                     2:08    0:02 (2)     2:11    0:00 (1)     3:07    0:00 (1)     4:06    0:33 (3)     2:55    1:02 (3)     3:00    0:00 (1)     2:22    0:08 (3)     1:12    0:08 (2)     1:40    0:14 (2)  
                                           23:34    0:00 (1)    24:03    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:53    0:06 (4)     0:29    0:03 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

     2 Marešová Alexandra          29:15    2:43    0:37 (6)     5:47    1:28 (4)     9:55    2:29 (4)    14:45    3:13 (4)    17:04    2:37 (3)    21:05    3:38 (3)    23:57    4:08 (3)    25:25    4:24 (2)    27:42    5:01 (2)  
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek                 2:43    0:37 (6)     3:04    0:53 (5)     4:08    1:01 (6)     4:50    1:17 (5)     2:19    0:26 (2)     4:01    1:01 (7)     2:52    0:38 (12)    1:28    0:24 (6)     2:17    0:51 (5)  
                                           28:47    5:13 (2)    29:15    5:12 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:05    0:18 (8)     0:28    0:02 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

     3 Hrabánková Zuzana           32:04    2:24    0:18 (3)     5:07    0:48 (2)     9:16    1:50 (2)    13:44    2:12 (3)    18:30    4:03 (4)    22:40    5:13 (4)    25:31    5:42 (5)    26:52    5:51 (4)    30:22    7:41 (3)  
       PGP SK Praga                         2:24    0:18 (3)     2:43    0:32 (3)     4:09    1:02 (7)     4:28    0:55 (4)     4:46    2:53 (6)     4:10    1:10 (9)     2:51    0:37 (10)    1:21    0:17 (5)     3:30    2:04 (11) 
                                           31:30    7:56 (3)    32:04    8:01 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:08    0:21 (11)    0:34    0:08 (18)                                                                                                                                                    

     4 Miklušová Tereza            32:39    2:47    0:41 (7)     5:44    1:25 (3)     9:56    2:30 (5)    15:35    4:03 (5)    19:50    5:23 (5)    23:05    5:38 (5)    25:19    5:30 (4)    26:31    5:30 (3)    31:03    8:22 (4)  
       674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              2:47    0:41 (7)     2:57    0:46 (4)     4:12    1:05 (8)     5:39    2:06 (9)     4:15    2:22 (5)     3:15    0:15 (2)     2:14    0:00 (1)     1:12    0:08 (2)     4:32    3:06 (13) 
                                           32:09    8:35 (4)    32:39    8:36 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:06    0:19 (9)     0:30    0:04 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

     5 Kubecová Kateřina           32:40    3:54    1:48 (15)    6:26    2:07 (5)     9:50    2:24 (3)    13:23    1:51 (2)    15:16    0:49 (2)    19:01    1:34 (2)    21:29    1:40 (2)    29:54    8:53 (6)    31:20    8:39 (5)  
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor              3:54    1:48 (15)    2:32    0:21 (2)     3:24    0:17 (4)     3:33    0:00 (1)     1:53    0:00 (1)     3:45    0:45 (5)     2:28    0:14 (4)     8:25    7:21 (20)    1:26    0:00 (1)  
                                           32:14    8:40 (5)    32:40    8:37 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:54    0:07 (5)     0:26    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     6 Simonsen Annika             33:14    2:36    0:30 (5)     7:55    3:36 (11)   11:07    3:41 (6)    17:00    5:28 (8)    22:19    7:52 (6)    25:44    8:17 (6)    28:15    8:26 (6)    29:34    8:33 (5)    31:54    9:13 (6)  
       221 FIF HILLEROD                     2:36    0:30 (5)     5:19    3:08 (14)    3:12    0:05 (3)     5:53    2:20 (10)    5:19    3:26 (11)    3:25    0:25 (4)     2:31    0:17 (5)     1:19    0:15 (4)     2:20    0:54 (6)  
                                           32:43    9:09 (6)    33:14    9:11 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:49    0:02 (3)     0:31    0:05 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

     7 Poloprutská Lucie           37:19    2:31    0:25 (4)     6:37    2:18 (6)    11:15    3:49 (7)    16:32    5:00 (7)    24:00    9:33 (9)    29:22   11:55 (8)    32:03   12:14 (8)    33:39   12:38 (7)    35:31   12:50 (7)  
       VLI Slavia Liberec orien             2:31    0:25 (4)     4:06    1:55 (8)     4:38    1:31 (9)     5:17    1:44 (8)     7:28    5:35 (15)    5:22    2:22 (13)    2:41    0:27 (7)     1:36    0:32 (8)     1:52    0:26 (4)  
                                           36:52   13:18 (7)    37:19   13:16 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:21    0:34 (17)    0:27    0:01 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     8 Waňková Martina             38:41    2:06    0:00 (1)    15:31   11:12 (19)   18:41   11:15 (16)   22:25   10:53 (12)   28:47   14:20 (12)   32:09   14:42 (10)   34:25   14:36 (10)   35:29   14:28 (8)    37:19   14:38 (8)  
       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl             2:06    0:00 (1)    13:25   11:14 (22)    3:10    0:03 (2)     3:44    0:11 (2)     6:22    4:29 (14)    3:22    0:22 (3)     2:16    0:02 (2)     1:04    0:00 (1)     1:50    0:24 (3)  
                                           38:15   14:41 (8)    38:41   14:38 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:56    0:09 (7)     0:26    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     9 Bergdahl Julia              41:01    3:35    1:29 (12)    7:48    3:29 (10)   14:01    6:35 (10)   20:07    8:35 (10)   23:58    9:31 (8)    31:05   13:38 (9)    34:20   14:31 (9)    36:20   15:19 (9)    39:21   16:40 (9)  
       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               3:35    1:29 (12)    4:13    2:02 (9)     6:13    3:06 (15)    6:06    2:33 (11)    3:51    1:58 (4)     7:07    4:07 (18)    3:15    1:01 (16)    2:00    0:56 (9)     3:01    1:35 (8)  
                                           40:28   16:54 (9)    41:01   16:58 (9)                         40:31                                                                                                                       
                                            1:07    0:20 (10)    0:33    0:07 (15)                         *100                                                                                                                       

    10 Pavlíková Markéta           45:38    3:52    1:46 (14)    7:00    2:41 (8)    14:01    6:35 (10)   25:22   13:50 (15)   30:52   16:25 (13)   35:58   18:31 (13)   38:57   19:08 (13)   40:27   19:26 (10)   43:54   21:13 (10) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     3:52    1:46 (14)    3:08    0:57 (6)     7:01    3:54 (18)   11:21    7:48 (22)    5:30    3:37 (12)    5:06    2:06 (11)    2:59    0:45 (14)    1:30    0:26 (7)     3:27    2:01 (10) 
                                           45:02   21:28 (10)   45:38   21:35 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:08    0:21 (11)    0:36    0:10 (21)                                                                                                                                                    

    11 Schaumann Laura             46:01    4:36    2:30 (18)   10:49    6:30 (14)   15:50    8:24 (12)   23:56   12:24 (13)   28:46   14:19 (11)   34:36   17:09 (12)   37:42   17:53 (12)   40:55   19:54 (11)   44:06   21:25 (11) 
       124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             4:36    2:30 (18)    6:13    4:02 (16)    5:01    1:54 (12)    8:06    4:33 (15)    4:50    2:57 (7)     5:50    2:50 (14)    3:06    0:52 (15)    3:13    2:09 (14)    3:11    1:45 (9)  
                                           45:25   21:51 (11)   46:01   21:58 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:19    0:32 (16)    0:36    0:10 (21)                                                                                                                                                    

    12 Vankó Milena                51:01    3:42    1:36 (13)   15:25   11:06 (18)   20:46   13:20 (18)   29:00   17:28 (17)   35:07   20:40 (14)   41:36   24:09 (14)   44:27   24:38 (14)   46:29   25:28 (14)   49:05   26:24 (12) 
       393 HSE BUDAPEST                     3:42    1:36 (13)   11:43    9:32 (21)    5:21    2:14 (14)    8:14    4:41 (17)    6:07    4:14 (13)    6:29    3:29 (17)    2:51    0:37 (10)    2:02    0:58 (10)    2:36    1:10 (7)  
                                           50:27   26:53 (12)   51:01   26:58 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:22    0:35 (18)    0:34    0:08 (18)                                                                                                                                                    

    13 Krogsgaard Celine           51:50    3:17    1:11 (10)    6:39    2:20 (7)    11:17    3:51 (9)    16:14    4:42 (6)    27:53   13:26 (10)   32:28   15:01 (11)   35:15   15:26 (11)   45:08   24:07 (13)   50:29   27:48 (13) 
       223 SILKEBORG OK                     3:17    1:11 (10)    3:22    1:11 (7)     4:38    1:31 (9)     4:57    1:24 (6)    11:39    9:46 (17)    4:35    1:35 (10)    2:47    0:33 (9)     9:53    8:49 (21)    5:21    3:55 (16) 
                                           51:24   27:50 (13)   51:50   27:47 (13)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:55    0:08 (6)     0:26    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

    14 Thýnová Nikola              53:29    3:10    1:04 (9)     7:28    3:09 (9)    11:16    3:50 (8)    19:00    7:28 (9)    23:51    9:24 (7)    27:51   10:24 (7)    30:23   10:34 (7)    44:24   23:23 (12)   52:09   29:28 (15) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             3:10    1:04 (9)     4:18    2:07 (11)    3:48    0:41 (5)     7:44    4:11 (13)    4:51    2:58 (8)     4:00    1:00 (6)     2:32    0:18 (6)    14:01   12:57 (23)    7:45    6:19 (20) 
                                           52:56   29:22 (15)   53:29   29:26 (14)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:47    0:00 (1)     0:33    0:07 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

    15 Voltrová Alena              53:50    3:04    0:58 (8)     8:37    4:18 (12)   16:53    9:27 (15)   22:09   10:37 (11)   37:00   22:33 (15)   42:15   24:48 (15)   44:56   25:07 (15)   47:03   26:02 (15)   51:37   28:56 (14) 
       ROZ OK Roztoky                       3:04    0:58 (8)     5:33    3:22 (15)    8:16    5:09 (21)    5:16    1:43 (7)    14:51   12:58 (20)    5:15    2:15 (12)    2:41    0:27 (7)     2:07    1:03 (12)    4:34    3:08 (14) 
                                           52:49   29:15 (14)   53:50   29:47 (15)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:12    0:25 (13)    1:01    0:35 (23)                                                                                                                                                    

    16 Pohořalá Anna               59:22    3:33    1:27 (11)   11:08    6:49 (16)   16:07    8:41 (13)   25:22   13:50 (15)   39:20   24:53 (16)   46:49   29:22 (17)   51:01   31:12 (17)   53:06   32:05 (16)   57:21   34:40 (16) 
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             3:33    1:27 (11)    7:35    5:24 (19)    4:59    1:52 (11)    9:15    5:42 (19)   13:58   12:05 (19)    7:29    4:29 (19)    4:12    1:58 (21)    2:05    1:01 (11)    4:15    2:49 (12) 
                                           58:51   35:17 (16)   59:22   35:19 (16)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:30    0:43 (19)    0:31    0:05 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

    17 Pelikánová Máša             70:08   13:54   11:48 (21)   20:31   16:12 (20)   28:20   20:54 (20)   36:30   24:58 (19)   45:37   31:10 (19)   53:31   36:04 (19)   58:10   38:21 (19)   60:36   39:35 (18)   67:30   44:49 (17) 
       MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha               13:54   11:48 (21)    6:37    4:26 (17)    7:49    4:42 (19)    8:10    4:37 (16)    9:07    7:14 (16)    7:54    4:54 (20)    4:39    2:25 (23)    2:26    1:22 (13)    6:54    5:28 (17) 
                                           69:39   46:05 (17)   70:08   46:05 (17)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:09    1:22 (23)    0:29    0:03 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

    18 Klepah Dalma                72:24    4:49    2:43 (19)    9:55    5:36 (13)   16:29    9:03 (14)   24:33   13:01 (14)   40:11   25:44 (17)   46:07   28:40 (16)   49:38   29:49 (16)   56:46   35:45 (17)   70:34   47:53 (18) 
       395 TIPO SZENTENDRE                  4:49    2:43 (19)    5:06    2:55 (13)    6:34    3:27 (17)    8:04    4:31 (14)   15:38   13:45 (22)    5:56    2:56 (16)    3:31    1:17 (19)    7:08    6:04 (17)   13:48   12:22 (22) 
                                           71:52   48:18 (18)   72:24   48:21 (18)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:18    0:31 (14)    0:32    0:06 (14)                                                                                                                                                    

    19 Čiháková Barbora            75:21   19:33   17:27 (22)   23:49   19:30 (21)   30:16   22:50 (22)   39:45   28:13 (22)   51:27   37:00 (21)   59:22   41:55 (21)   62:17   42:28 (21)   66:03   45:02 (20)   73:06   50:25 (19) 
       KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostele            19:33   17:27 (22)    4:16    2:05 (10)    6:27    3:20 (16)    9:29    5:56 (20)   11:42    9:49 (18)    7:55    4:55 (21)    2:55    0:41 (13)    3:46    2:42 (15)    7:03    5:37 (18) 
                                           74:50   51:16 (19)   75:21   51:18 (19)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:44    0:57 (20)    0:31    0:05 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

    20 Klinkerová Magdaléna        80:18    4:01    1:55 (16)   10:56    6:37 (15)   18:59   11:33 (17)   37:44   26:12 (21)   42:40   28:13 (18)   52:45   35:18 (18)   56:04   36:15 (18)   62:09   41:08 (19)   79:00   56:19 (20) 
       ROZ OK Roztoky                       4:01    1:55 (16)    6:55    4:44 (18)    8:03    4:56 (20)   18:45   15:12 (23)    4:56    3:03 (9)    10:05    7:05 (22)    3:19    1:05 (17)    6:05    5:01 (16)   16:51   15:25 (23) 
                                           79:47   56:13 (20)   80:18   56:15 (20)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:47    0:00 (1)     0:31    0:05 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

    21 Hanchen Julia               82:32    4:33    2:27 (17)   15:08   10:49 (17)   26:02   18:36 (19)   34:50   23:18 (18)   50:19   35:52 (20)   56:13   38:46 (20)   59:36   39:47 (20)   66:55   45:54 (21)   80:39   57:58 (21) 
       345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU             4:33    2:27 (17)   10:35    8:24 (20)   10:54    7:47 (22)    8:48    5:15 (18)   15:29   13:36 (21)    5:54    2:54 (15)    3:23    1:09 (18)    7:19    6:15 (18)   13:44   12:18 (21) 
                                           81:57   58:23 (21)   82:32   58:29 (21)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:18    0:31 (14)    0:35    0:09 (20)                                                                                                                                                    

    22 Miškovičová Natálka         85:43   12:09   10:03 (20)   27:28   23:09 (23)   46:58   39:32 (23)   56:52   45:20 (23)   62:09   47:42 (22)   66:18   48:51 (22)   70:30   50:41 (22)   78:30   57:29 (22)   83:21   60:40 (22) 
       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              12:09   10:03 (20)   15:19   13:08 (23)   19:30   16:23 (23)    9:54    6:21 (21)    5:17    3:24 (10)    4:09    1:09 (8)     4:12    1:58 (21)    8:00    6:56 (19)    4:51    3:25 (15) 
                                           85:10   61:36 (22)   85:43   61:40 (22)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:49    1:02 (22)    0:33    0:07 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

    23 Procházková Jana           103:16   20:34   18:28 (23)   25:04   20:45 (22)   30:12   22:46 (21)   37:15   25:43 (20)   66:13   51:46 (23)   77:28   60:01 (23)   81:09   61:20 (23)   93:20   72:19 (23)  101:01   78:20 (23) 
       LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            20:34   18:28 (23)    4:30    2:19 (12)    5:08    2:01 (13)    7:03    3:30 (12)   28:58   27:05 (23)   11:15    8:15 (23)    3:41    1:27 (20)   12:11   11:07 (22)    7:41    6:15 (19) 
                                          102:45   79:11 (23)  103:16   79:13 (23)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:44    0:57 (20)    0:31    0:05 (9)                                                                                                                                                     




Návrat na hlavní stránku