Bohemia finalčt 10.9.2009 16:17
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

místo Text1       Jméno                  Klub                                    Stát        Čas 





    1 VRL9951     Waňková Martina        VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE       14:52 
    2             Janoušková Lucie       BOR OK Jiskra Nový BOR                  CZE       32:51 
    3 LLI9853     Krausová Hanička       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                     CZE       49:13 
    4 NEJ9950     Marešová Alexandra     NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/           CZE       49:23 
    5 KRL9951     Hanáková Lenka         KRL Kometa Kralovice                    CZE       52:55 
    6 TJN0051     Lejsková Barbora       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE       60:27 
    7 LTU9951     Mačková Markéta        LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE       60:34 
    8             Bergdahl Julia         726 SAVEDALENS AIK II                   SWE       62:28 
    9 KRL9953     Beranová Barbora       KRL Kometa Kralovice                    CZE       62:31 
   10 KRL0051     Biersaková Dagmar      KRL Kometa Kralovice                    CZE       63:38 
   11 VLI9950     Poloprutská Lucie      VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec               CZE       66:42 
   12 3029900     Bonora Lise            302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906                 FRA       68:22 
   13 LBE9950     Procházková Jana       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                      CZE       73:14 
   14 CHA9950     Bartáková Ml.          CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       84:47 
   15 SLA9950     Kolářová Johana        SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       96:54 
   16 SLA0052     Duláková Veronika      SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       96:57 
   17 SLA0051     Duláková Kristina      SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       96:59 
   18 ROZ9950     Klinkerová Magdaléna   ROZ Orientační klub TOM Roztoky         CZE       99:14 
   19 SLA0050     Srbová Kristýna        SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE      115:34 

      NEJ0250     Marešová Klára         NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/           CZE             
                  Herzfeld Hanna         351 OLG SIEGERLAND                      GER             





    1 PHK9751     Novotná Klára          PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                CZE       33:28 
    2 PGP9850     Janovská Kateřina      PGP SK Praga                            CZE       38:59 
    3 ROZ9751     Prýmková Barbora       ROZ Orientační klub TOM Roztoky         CZE       51:16 
    4 SLA9750     Ježková Kateřina       SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       65:56 
    5 TUR9851     Hudská Ludmila         TUR TJ Turnov                           CZE       66:42 
    6 1239700     Pauser Ida             123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II           AUT       66:44 
    7 3069800     Basset Juliette        306 CSM RILLIEUX                        FRA       67:45 
    8 3159700     Defix Julia            315 ORIENTEXPRES 42 - II                FRA       71:38 
    9 TUR9751     Linková Alena          TUR TJ Turnov                           CZE       71:42 
   10 2229700     Eriksen Linea place    222 ALLEROD OK                          DEN       71:52 
   11 ROZ9750     Němcová Barbora        ROZ Orientační klub TOM Roztoky         CZE       85:31 
   12 KAM9750     Čermáková Alžběta      KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       87:18 
   13 1239700     Peroutka Sophie        123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II           AUT       88:13 
   14 5959700     Fadeeva Daria          595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS       88:21 
   15 3109800     Jouneau Agathe         310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE                 FRA       88:31 
   16 SLA9853     Doubková Petra         SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       88:40 
   17 LTU9851     Vondráková Barbora     LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE       97:40 
   18 1220000     Johannsson Sofia       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      137:57 
   19 2969700     Chaillard Dana         296 ECHO 73 II                          FRA      144:57 

                  Kameníková Andrea      N04 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR                 CZE             





    1 6739951     Šmelíková Tereza       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA                 SVK       23:55 
    2 VLI9750     Poloprutská Klára      VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec               CZE       24:30 
    3 6739952     Miklušová Tereza       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA                 SVK       45:08 
    4 SLA9852     Zábranská Kristýna     SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       45:29 
    5 6730051     Hrabošová Magdaléna    673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA                 SVK       45:36 
    6 VPM9853     Mikešová Adéla         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE       52:24 
    7 6210002     Stojanovič Sofija      621 OK JASENICA                         SRB       53:13 
    8 1221997     Huber Jaqueline        122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT       61:50 
    9 LTU9854     Cermanová Petra        LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE       66:44 
   10 LTU9852     Sedláčková Tereza      LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE       66:47 
   11 VPM9752     Obytová Kateřina       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE       67:21 
   12 5529800     Filipowska Aleksandra  552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL       72:23 
   13 NEJ9850     Polcarová Simona       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/           CZE       75:18 
   14 CST9851     Štefanyuková Eliška    CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                    CZE       75:29 
   15 SLA9854     Bejčková Kateřina      SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       79:42 
   16 LTU9853     Horní Edita            LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE       84:44 
   17 LIT9751     Dietrichová Martina    LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov            CZE       93:29 
   18 1229800     Kupfner Yvonne         122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      109:57 
   19 SLA9855     Tomášková Barbora      SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE      130:47 
   20 2959800     Grebel Louise          295 ECHO 73                             FRA      143:27 
   21 2979700     Sendron Kathleen       297 VERVINS ORIENTATION                 FRA      143:37 

      VPM9852     Kroupová Eliška        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE             
      TJP9750     Weislová Adéla         TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE             
      VPM9753     Durasová Markéta       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE             
      EZL9752     Urbancová Alexandra    EZL Přátelé evropských vrcholů Zlí      CZE             
      SLA9851     Hrdličková Lidka       SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE             





    1 SRK9655     Kulhavá Eliška         SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn      CZE       40:08 
    2 7149500     Nilsson Jessica        714 OK TORFINN                          SWE       47:39 
    3 KAM9554     Procházková Marie      KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       50:54 
    4 VRL9652     Hančová Petra          VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE       53:53 
    5 KRL9651     Hanáková Magda         KRL Kometa Kralovice                    CZE       56:07 
    6 PGP9554     Pavlů Kateřina         PGP SK Praga                            CZE       57:22 
    7 PZR9559     Doleželová Kateřina    PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou                CZE       59:48 
    8 KAM9551     Hlubučková Kristýna    KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       60:00 
    9 3039500     Hummel-azais Margaux   303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       60:05 
   10 TUV9551     Zakouřilová Štěpánka   TUV SOK TJ Turnov                       CZE       62:59 
   11 PGP9650     Kožinová Zuzana        PGP SK Praga                            CZE       64:00 
   12 3039500     Devrieux Nais          303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       66:03 
   13 3039500     Maisonneuve Valentine  303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       79:07 
   14 KAM9650     Hausenblasová Karolína KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       79:11 
   15 4719500     Cerskute Greta         471 ORIENS PANAVEŽYS                    LTU       87:20 
   16 3039500     Denaix Lou             303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       87:34 
   17 PGP9551     Přibíková Johana       PGP SK Praga                            CZE       89:23 
   18 5529500     Bialkowska Aneta       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL       94:40 
   19 5959500     Rezvanova Arina        595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS       97:08 
   20 1239600     Krapesch Stephanie     123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II           AUT       97:21 
   21 4709600     Salkauskaite Vaiva     470 KKSC ORIENS                         LTU      105:07 
   22 5959500     Fomina Olga            595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS      106:27 
   23 1220000     Pirklbauer Judith      122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      107:22 
   24 5569500     Żebrowska Barbara      556 OKS OTWOCK                          POL      115:40 
   25 3039600     Body Mathilde          303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      116:02 
   26 5529600     Banas Agnieszka        552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      117:57 
   27 4709600     Burlingyte Brigita     470 KKSC ORIENS                         LTU      142:55 
   28 SLA9652     Müllerová Eva          SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE      144:27 
   29 3039500     Monterrat Laurene      303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      157:04 
   30 2979500     Largillere Eugénie     297 VERVINS ORIENTATION                 FRA      157:50 

      3039600     Lafarge Emeline        303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA             
      TUV9653     Smutná Kateřina        TUV SOK TJ Turnov                       CZE             





    1 VSP9551     Bohatá Jana            VSP USK Praha                           CZE       35:24 
    2 MLA9559     Sklenářová Magda       MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně                CZE       41:00 
    3 SJH9551     Kubičková Bára         SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec            CZE       47:45 
    4 2999600     Lebihan Barbara        299 CO MULHOUSE                         FRA       65:56 
    5 3039600     Bornard Julie          303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       70:18 
    6 6720000     Steigrová Gabriela     672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA              SVK       88:44 
    7 5529500     Swiech Wiktoria        552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL       89:03 
    8 4559600     Bauere Linda           455 OK KO RIGA                          LAT      108:06 
    9 1229500     Obermann Julia         122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      115:07 
   10 LTU9652     Procházková Aneta      LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE      136:43 
   11 3039600     Bonora Marine          303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      139:41 
   12 PGP9651     Přibíková Ema          PGP SK Praga                            CZE      149:46 





    1 PHK9451     Novotná Markéta        PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                CZE       36:40 
    2 TUR9353     Pavlovcová Petra       TUR TJ Turnov                           CZE       37:56 
    3 UOL9353     Horčičková Vendula     UOL SK Univerzita Palackého Olomou      CZE       48:58 
    4 ZBM9451     Chromá Kateřina        ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno                  CZE       50:35 
    5 LTU9551     Svobodová Lenka        LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE       50:57 
    6 TUR9358     Kochová Nikola         TUR TJ Turnov                           CZE       61:05 
    7 ZBM9456     Tesařová Markéta       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno                  CZE       61:33 
    8 UOL9355     Šimková Johanka        UOL SK Univerzita Palackého Olomou      CZE       62:59 
    9 DKP9350     Svobodná Tereza        DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE       63:42 
   10 7019400     Sandberg Frida         701 SATERBYGDENS OK                     SWE       63:43 
   11 SHK9351     Fundová Eliška         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE       64:22 
   12 LLI9651     Štičková Anna          LLI TJ Loko Liberec                     CZE       70:43 
   13 3039300     Basset Isia            303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       71:12 
   14 TUV9455     Smutná Anežka          TUV SOK TJ Turnov                       CZE       86:46 
   15 SJH9451     Benešová Jana          SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec            CZE       87:44 
   16 3049300     Marchegay Tiphane      304 CORREZE COURSE D´ORIENTATION        FRA       88:39 
   17 ZBM9351     Jemelíková Denisa      ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno                  CZE       92:27 
   18 3039400     Leloup Anouk           303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       92:53 
   19 PGP9350     Kožinová Anna          PGP SK Praga                            CZE       93:08 
   20 SJH9352     Šrámková Michaela      SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec            CZE       93:20 
   21 SRK9352     Reslová Hana           SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn      CZE       94:31 
   22 ZBM9353     Koporová Petra         ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno                  CZE       94:43 
   23 5529300     Scieszko Natalia       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL       96:18 
   24 2949300     Gerbeaux Nathanaëlle   294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY                   FRA       99:56 
   25 5529400     Stankiewicz Agata      552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      104:58 
   26 5529300     Banas Aleksandra       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      107:06 
   27 5529300     Bartczak Natalia       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      125:47 
   28 3039400     Letoublon Andrea       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      128:55 
   29 3039400     Bihel Julia            303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      129:05 
   30 3159400     Defix Anne-claire      315 ORIENTEXPRES 42 - II                FRA      153:52 
   31 TJN9451     Lejsková Martina       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE      155:34 
   32 2999400     Makovicka Elsa         299 CO MULHOUSE                         FRA      158:14 
   33 5529300     Hanuszkiewicz Karolina 552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      161:26 
   34 2429400     Asensi bodi Sara       242 C.VALENCIANA                        ESP      185:19 





    1 SRK9356     Kulhavá Šárka          SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn      CZE       32:57 
    2 KAM9350     Mrázová Pavla          KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       42:35 
    3 OKP9450     Nováková Kateřina      OKP SK OK 24 Praha                      CZE       55:00 
    4 SJH9351     Benešová Iveta         SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec            CZE       62:45 
    5 KAM9452     Kamererová Valérie     KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       63:08 
    6 LBE9350     Procházková Kateřina   LBE TJ Loko Beroun                      CZE       65:18 
    7 TJP9350     Krausová Martina       TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE       81:20 
    8 ROZ9350     Klinkerová Tereza      ROZ Orientační klub TOM Roztoky         CZE       91:17 
    9 AOV9350     Krejčí Kateřina        AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník Ostrava         CZE       91:46 
   10 6729351     Steigrová Lucia        672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA              SVK       99:21 
   11 4559300     Bauere Anete           455 OK KO RIGA                          LAT      133:31 
   12             Theresa Jager          126 LZ OMAHA                            AUT      144:10 
   13             Krejbichová Julie      N05 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 8                  CZE      184:27 
   14 3119200     Radisson Louise        311 CRAPAHUT LYON                       FRA      185:32 

      TTR9451     Fialová Věra           TTR OOB Třebíč                          CZE             
      TUR9453     Brožová Aneta          TUR TJ Turnov                           CZE             





    1 SRK9151     Kosová Denisa          SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn      CZE       44:22 
    2 PHK9255     Novotná Tereza         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                CZE       45:55 
    3 SHK9251     Teplá Karolína         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE       46:15 
    4 CHA9152     Valešová Jana          CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       53:32 
    5 DKP9154     Svobodná Madla         DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE       55:25 
    6 3049100     Gaillard Alizée        304 CORREZE COURSE D´ORIENTATION        FRA       61:27 
    7 VRL9151     Kubátová Zuzana        VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE       65:57 
    8 LPU9351     Knapová Lenka          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE       67:51 
    9 UOL9155     Čermáková Magdalena    UOL SK Univerzita Palackého Olomou      CZE       68:12 
   10 3039200     Sandevoir Claire       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       68:39 
   11 VLI9251     Poloprutská Markéta    VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec               CZE       68:51 
   12 2429200     Feliciano sanjuan Viol 242 C.VALENCIANA                        ESP       71:12 
   13 3039100     Monterrat Amandine     303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       74:14 
   14 KAM9157     Rusá Šárka             KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       75:49 
   15 3039200     Roche Fanny            303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       76:13 
   16 LBE9251     Procházková Zuzana     LBE TJ Loko Beroun                      CZE       82:51 
   17 KAM9152     Straková Andrea        KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       83:54 
   18 5529200     Ewiak Natalia          552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL       91:27 
   19             Doškárová Tereza       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE       98:23 
   20 LDC9151     Dubnová Kateřina       LDC KOB Děčín                           CZE      101:13 
   21 VRB9151     Šperlíková Eva         VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p. Pradě      CZE      104:33 
   22 LCE9251     Kukolová Šárka         LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice                CZE      109:01 
   23 VRL9254     Jebavá Lucie           VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE      112:06 
   24 VRL9252     Doležalová Radka       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE      112:14 
   25 5529100     Chmielecka Malgorzata  552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      126:54 
   26 3039100     Chabal Claire          303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      131:38 
   27 SRK9152     Říčařová Žaneta        SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn      CZE      132:07 
   28 LDC9250     Vlčková Klára          LDC KOB Děčín                           CZE      139:38 
   29 TJN9251     Lejsková Pavlína       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE      139:49 
   30 3039100     Ertel Kelly            303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      149:33 
   31 7149200     Nilsson Camilla        714 OK TORFINN                          SWE      158:54 
   32 LTU9251     Grundmannová Hana      LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE      172:50 
   33 3039100     Denaix Maylis          303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      190:37 
   34 3219200     Jenkins Hannah         321 SWANSEA BAY OR.CLUB                 GBR      200:29 
   35             Dittrich Silvie        PGP SK Praga                            CZE      233:53 
   36 2949100     Gerbeaux Emmanuelle    294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY                   FRA      263:30 

      KAM9151     Macková Lucia          KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE             
      LBE9150     Mezníková Lucie        LBE TJ Loko Beroun                      CZE             
      PGP9252     Šámalová Ludmila       PGP SK Praga                            CZE             
                  Uhlíková Tereza        NER NEREG                                               





    1 JIL9250     Veselá Anna            JIL OK Jilemnice                        CZE       53:51 
    2 SMB9201     Žitná Jana             SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Boleslav         CZE       56:10 
    3 ONO9250     Urbánková Kateřina     ONO SKOB Ostrov                         CZE       56:41 
    4 TJN9252     Posseltová Tereza      TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE       75:21 
    5 AOV9251     Nováková Anežka        AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník Ostrava         CZE       85:41 
    6 ZVS9250     Řezaninová Iva         ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín                 CZE       88:38 
    7 VIC9191     Kršáková Marie         VIC OB Vizovice                         CZE       89:18 
    8 PGP9152     Nováková Kateřina      PGP SK Praga                            CZE       95:28 
    9 VRL9154     Kičinová Erika         VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE      101:47 
   10 JHB9159     Hercigová Anna         JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod            CZE      102:44 
   11 JHB9160     Fenciková Lucie        JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod            CZE      102:57 
   12 VRL9253     Bucharová Eliška       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE      112:54 
   13 RBK9253     Tesařová Eva           RBK SK Radioklub Blansko                CZE      148:37 
   14 PGP9251     Landovská Anna         PGP SK Praga                            CZE      154:18 
   15 TJP9150     Krausová Barbora       TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE      175:52 
   16 1559100     Wathelet Christelle    155 CO LIEGE                            BEL      177:22 

      MLA9251     Sklenářová Jana        MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně                CZE             





    1 3038900     Leloup Marine          303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       46:57 
    2 SHK8952     Petrželová Tereza      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE       65:16 
    3 3149000     Obstetar Perrine       314 TA FAMECK                           FRA       77:22 
    4 3039000     Vassy Margaux          303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       79:04 
    5 5529000     Gwozdz Ewa             552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL       81:22 
    6 2228900     Bergmann Camilla       222 ALLEROD OK                          DEN       84:23 
    7 AOV8954     Šmajstrlová Hana       AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník Ostrava         CZE       87:09 
    8 7628900     Dryutova Iryna         762 CHARKOV                             UKR       95:39 
    9 CHA8950     Brozová Zuzana         CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       95:55 
   10 KAM8951     Přecechtělová Tereza   KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       97:42 
   11 PGP9053     Ježková Dominika       PGP SK Praga                            CZE      103:52 
   12 HCE8950     Kettnerová Dana        HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice                  CZE      105:24 
   13 TTR9051     Fialová Zuzana         TTR OOB Třebíč                          CZE      120:09 
   14 2998900     Makovicka Vanessa      299 CO MULHOUSE                         FRA      160:54 
   15 ODR9052     Králová Kateřina       ODR SKOB Odry                           CZE      178:30 

      TJN8952     Svobodová Barbora      TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE             





    1 JPV8998     Mihálová Dáša          JPV SK Junior Prostějov                 CZE       59:45 
    2 LIT8951     Neradová Eva           LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov            CZE       73:16 
    3 2999000     Lebihan Saran          299 CO MULHOUSE                         FRA      122:34 
    4 FSP9050     Cincibusová Jana       FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha         CZE      124:58 
    5 SKV8951     Ondrová Kateřina       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary              CZE      137:33 

      JHB8952     Králová Iveta          JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod            CZE             
      PGP9051     Němečková Hana         PGP SK Praga                            CZE             
      VRL9052     Šírová Natálie         VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE             





    1 UOL9153     Indráková Adélka       UOL SK Univerzita Palackého Olomou      CZE       49:06 
    2 UOL8951     Poklopová Lenka        UOL SK Univerzita Palackého Olomou      CZE       58:28 
    3 CHA8050     Kašková Barbora        CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       62:13 
    4 VLI8150     Šaffková Kateřina      VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec               CZE       63:03 
    5 DKP8154     Janatová Lucie         DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE       72:02 
    6 UOL9052     Jakobová Adélka        UOL SK Univerzita Palackého Olomou      CZE       80:56 
    7 ASU8598     Vávrová Veronika       ASU Magnus Orienteering                 CZE       81:23 
    8 DCE7450     Svobodová Jitka        DCE Sokol Dobřichovice                  CZE       82:26 
    9 TJN8853     Fólová Martina         TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE       84:05 
   10 TUR7959     Sedláčková Martina     TUR TJ Turnov                           CZE       85:50 
   11 LIT8551     Neradová Alena         LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov            CZE       86:45 
   12 TUR8852     Sehnalová Tereza       TUR TJ Turnov                           CZE       90:58 
   13 TBM8088     Cigošová Eva           TBM TJ Tesla Brno                       CZE       97:13 
   14 PGP7355     Janovská Petra         PGP SK Praga                            CZE       98:44 
   15 TAP8854     Gabrovská Lucie        TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                    CZE      100:15 
   16 CHA8850     Gorčicová Barbora      CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE      101:15 
   17 2246600     Moeller Gitte          224 AKIF SKOERPING                      DEN      104:18 
   18 TTR8551     Ratkovská Lenka        TTR OOB Třebíč                          CZE      105:05 
   19 LCE8762     Vlažná Lucie           LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice                CZE      106:28 
   20 PGP8852     Smolková Kateřina      PGP SK Praga                            CZE      106:46 
   21 CHA8852     Vejstrková Zuzana      CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE      109:19 
   22 UOL7651     Janošíková Lenka       UOL SK Univerzita Palackého Olomou      CZE      118:40 
   23 TUR8151     Rančáková Barbora      TUR TJ Turnov                           CZE      119:25 
   24 2247200     Nielsen Mette moeller  224 AKIF SKOERPING                      DEN      119:41 
   25 STB8297     Bernášková Petra       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                 CZE      120:16 
   26 CHA7750     Pachnerová Dominika    CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE      132:38 
   27 3508500     Jahn Sandra            350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN                 GER      144:43 
   28 TTR7852     Dvořáčková Jana        TTR OOB Třebíč                          CZE      146:56 
   29 KSU8494     Havlíčková Markéta     KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum      CZE      151:18 
   30 5118600     Ekeberg Elin           511 IL TYRVING                          NOR      151:44 
   31 7258300     Lundman Emma           725 K ROSLAGEN                          SWE      162:39 
   32 LLI5550     Korejčíková Dáďa       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                     CZE      193:49 
   33 2998700     Makovicka Edwige       299 CO MULHOUSE                         FRA      198:26 
   34 3068000     Lavetti Emmanuelle     306 CSM RILLIEUX                        FRA      198:56 
   35 2417750     Novoa Silvia           241 BADALONA ORIENTACIO                 ESP      199:07 

      PGP8254     Zelená Lenka           PGP SK Praga                            CZE             





    1 VRL7752     Kutlvašrová Vlaďka     VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE       55:23 
    2 SSU8799     Králová Lada           SSU SK Severka Šumperk                  CZE       58:26 
    3 SHK8753     Doležalová Veronika    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE       60:36 
    4 VCB7851     Teringlová Martina     VCB TJ OB České Budějovice              CZE       61:39 
    5 LPM8351     Pilařová Petra         LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň                 CZE       63:32 
    6 SJC8559     Ondřejová Dita         SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                  CZE       68:32 
    7 SJC8755     Matušová Petra         SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                  CZE       68:48 
    8 SJC8668     Mikulová Ada           SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                  CZE       72:55 
    9 SOB8851     Choutková Magdaléna    SOB Sdružení org.bankovních sport.      CZE       76:34 
   10 SMB8151     Kvapilová Lenka        SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Boleslav         CZE       77:41 
   11 SHK8851     Teplá Tereza           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE       86:47 
   12 VPM8850     Fajtlová Jana          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE       97:22 
   13 KAD         Knoblochová Kamila     VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE       98:29 
   14 STB8196     Kučerková Romana       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                 CZE      101:12 
   15 TAP8462     Hejtmánková Kateřina   TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                    CZE      109:09 
   16 EKP6550     Kunová Dagmar          EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                   CZE      112:10 
   17 3938800     Mathé Fanni            393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST                   HUN      113:16 
   18 JHB8460     Beránková Iveta        JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod            CZE      116:13 
   19 CHA8650     Brozová Veronika       CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE      116:37 
   20 TTR8152     Dosbabová Magda        TTR OOB Třebíč                          CZE      126:43 
   21 3588700     Tschischkale Kati      358 OLV POTSDAM                         GER      128:18 
   22 SVS8151     Maliňáková Kateřina    SVS Orientklub Vsetín                   CZE      128:38 
   23 3458600     Maika Kraemer          345 POST SV DRESDEN                     GER      130:33 
   24 2428400     Gil sanchez Eva        242 C.VALENCIANA                        ESP      133:37 
   25 7147900     Persson Karolina       714 OK TORFINN                          SWE      137:17 
   26 SLP5951     Chloupková Jana        SLP SK Slavia Praha                     CZE      137:49 
   27 SJH8151     Píšová Lucie           SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec            CZE      146:49 
   28 7148200     Magusson Maria         714 OK TORFINN                          SWE      159:21 
   29 CHA8753     Hlavatá Andrea         CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE      164:30 
   30 1548400     Heyns Igna             154 KOL FLANDERS                        BEL      178:37 
   31 7148200     Karlsson Jessica       714 OK TORFINN                          SWE      184:36 
   32             Lajtai Eszter          393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST                   HUN      187:27 
   33 1548300     Maeyninckx Katrien     154 KOL FLANDERS                        BEL      197:33 
   34 1547900     De wit Inge            154 KOL FLANDERS                        BEL      209:30 
   35 1258700     Hechl Isabel           125 NF KITZBUHEL                        AUT      275:10 

      VSP7650     Městková Kateřina      VSP USK Praha                           CZE             
      3497600     Winnig Anke            349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN                 GER             
                  Colombo Roberta        421 DOVE OF PEACE                       ITA             





    1 CST7454     Pelcová Pavla          CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                    CZE       46:14 
    2 ZBM8852     Borecká Kateřina       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno                  CZE       46:37 
    3 KNC8850     Švaříčková Jana        KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les      CZE       53:08 
    4 SJC8757     Kakrdová Iva           SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                  CZE       61:02 
    5             Kucher Nicole          126 LZ OMAHA                            AUT       72:07 
    6 DKP8159     Dienerová Petra        DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE       87:54 
    7             Károlyi Hanga          NER NEREG                                         94:42 
    8 SHK9052     Svobodová Jana         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE       99:46 
    9 ODR8450     Pavlačková Kateřina    ODR SKOB Odry                           CZE      106:04 
   10 6717700     Vávrová Erika          671 RAPID BRATISLAVA                    SVK      110:05 
   11 VRL6851     Kubátová Dana          VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE      125:43 
   12 DVP7751     Janderová Markéta      DVP Sokol Spořilov                      CZE      138:28 
   13             Colombo Roberta        421 DOVE OF PEACE                       ITA      174:30 
   14 2438800     Guerin bonet Sara      243 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA             ESP      213:56 
   15 VRB0000     Plánková Jana          VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p. Pradě      CZE      221:58 
   16 SUL0000     Kabátníková Martina    SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad Labe      CZE      222:04 
   17 DKP8451     Jurášková Markéta      DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE      256:19 

      STH7751     Šedivá Petra           STH SK Studenec                         CZE             
      TTR7351     Mašterová Jitka        TTR OOB Třebíč                          CZE             
      VRL7353     Hlaváčová Lucie        VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE             





    1 VLI7750     Heczková Bohdana       VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec               CZE       58:55 
    2 VSP7850     Baldrianová Barbora    VSP USK Praha                           CZE       70:56 
    3 LPU9053     Knapová Jana           LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE       73:32 
    4 ZBM8951     Mádlová Věra           ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno                  CZE       73:37 
    5 ZBM8966     Kabáthová Eva          ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno                  CZE       73:44 
    6 2278500     Semak Masha            227 FARUM TISVILDE OK                   DEN       75:10 
    7 2428100     Gil-brotons Esther     242 C.VALENCIANA                        ESP       83:31 
    8 ZBM8888     Hlavová Hana           ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno                  CZE       91:46 
    9 7068800     Persson Karin          706 HAGABY GoIF                         SWE       93:41 
   10 VPM8051     Honnerová Blanka       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE      100:10 
   11 2728800     Leijola Laura          272 LYNX HELSINKI                       FIN      104:58 
   12 2428800     Gil sanchez Alicia     242 C.VALENCIANA                        ESP      117:50 
   13 5147300     Martinsen Helen        514 IL GULAR                            NOR      126:37 
   14 5528800     Ewiak Amelia           552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      148:59 
   15 ZBM8954     Hendrychová Zuzana     ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno                  CZE      214:27 

      CHA7850     Kašková Kateřina       CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE             
      VPM7995     Vodrážková Kateřina    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE             





    1 4747400     Traubiene Aiste        474 FORTUNA VILNIUS                     LTU       47:00 
    2 SLA7150     Bejčková Jana          SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       56:21 
    2 VSP7455     Škorpilová Jana        VSP USK Praha                           CZE       56:21 
    4 KAM6450     Klinkerová Jitka       KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       64:03 
    5 2957000     Grebel Malo            295 ECHO 73                             FRA       79:32 
    6 2907000     Antoine Sophie         290 BCLG MELUN                          FRA       80:11 
    7 2977400     Mouliere Camille       297 VERVINS ORIENTATION                 FRA       80:27 
    8 LPU6553     Čermáková Renata       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE       86:32 
    9 VBM7079     Hiršová Marcela        VBM VSK MZLU Brno                       CZE       87:52 
   10 LPU6859     Kaplanová Iva          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE      110:27 
   11 LDC7150     Nehasilová Zuzka       LDC KOB Děčín                           CZE      110:50 
   12 SLA7350     Ježková Martina        SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE      114:38 
   13 LBE7451     Vildmonová Pavla       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                      CZE      120:20 
   14 LPU6955     Demlová Jitka          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE      121:14 
   15 PGP6450     Smolková Alena         PGP SK Praga                            CZE      140:41 
   16 4227100     Manfrin Ester          422 ORIENTEERING PRATO A.S.D.           ITA      154:58 
   17 TJP6550     Pecharová Michaela     TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE      177:13 
   18 KAM7052     Hausenblasová Klára    KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE      225:33 

      SLA7450     Zemková Helena         SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE             
      SLA7250     Jirkovská Pavlína      SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE             





    1 VLI7451     Podrábská Marie        VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec               CZE       38:49 
    2 LLI7151     Paroulková Iva         LLI TJ Loko Liberec                     CZE       48:13 
    3 TUR6850     Linková Iva            TUR TJ Turnov                           CZE       54:58 
    4 SJH7051     Benešová Iva           SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec            CZE       57:16 
    5 VPM7352     Hašková Eva            VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE       69:24 
    6 SUL7351     Nováková Jana          SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad Labe      CZE       69:29 
    7 KAS7051     Eichlerová Jana        KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                 CZE       70:07 
    8 KAM7350     Škvorová Zuzana        KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       78:20 
    9 ZVS7450     Vyškovská Radka        ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín                 CZE       86:08 
   10 VAM7251     Rykalová Jitka         VAM OOB POLART Vamberk                  CZE       88:48 
   11 TJN7050     Posseltová Romana      TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE       96:54 
   12 VSP7150     Černínová Dagmar       VSP USK Praha                           CZE       99:43 
   13 5927400     Efremova Svetlana      592 LESMASTER KIROV                     RUS      102:29 
   14 SUL6750     Linková Alena          SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad Labe      CZE      115:19 
   15             Kroniková Jana         NER NEREG                                        123:11 
   16 PGP7256     Přibíková Monika       PGP SK Praga                            CZE      123:54 
   17 BBM7155     Kunzová Ivana          BBM KPKS BETA Brno                      CZE      129:48 
   18 SJH7151     Pragerová Jana         SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec            CZE      141:59 
   19 4237200     Galimberti Nadia       423 PUNTO NORD MONZA                    ITA      142:06 
   20 PHK7060     Hlaváčková Renata      PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                CZE      148:49 
   21 NEJ7250     Polcarová Marcela      NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/           CZE      149:53 
   22 ROU7150     Buková Jana            ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem             CZE      153:53 
   23 5027400     Rand Larissa           502 OLIFANT UDENHOUT                    NED      154:02 
   24 ABM6654     Obrátilová Naďa        ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                      CZE      165:25 
   25 NEJ7050     Novotná Pavla          NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/           CZE      166:05 
   26 1217400     Hofer Kathrin          121 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT              AUT      181:09 
   27 RBK6451     Tesařová Jitka         RBK SK Radioklub Blansko                CZE      181:49 
   28 LBE7450     Kučerová Lada          LBE TJ Loko Beroun                      CZE      182:13 
   29 3527300     Matus Ximena           352 OLV WEIMAR                          GER      215:29 
   30 SNA7155     Douchová Jaroslava     SNA TJ Start Náchod                     CZE      229:51 

      KNC7151     Dobešová Monika        KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les      CZE             





    1 PGP6651     Kožinová Jana          PGP SK Praga                            CZE       46:53 
    2 2116700     Riet van de Dunja      211 OK MAKSIMIR AMERSFOORT              CRO       48:35 
    3 6336800     Sieber Meieli          633 OLG WISLING                         SUI       49:49 
    4 2236700     Fogh Hanne             223 OK SOROE                            DEN       54:36 
    5 4556700     Bauere Irena           455 OK KO RIGA                          LAT       67:28 
    6 OKP6650     Němečková Jarmila      OKP SK OK 24 Praha                      CZE       69:12 
    7 TJN6850     Rýdlová Magda          TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE       94:55 
    8             Boucherová Lucie       NER NEREG                                         95:45 
    9 2966800     Chaillard Markéta      296 ECHO 73 II                          FRA       96:08 
   10 3026700     Bonora Béatrice        302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906                 FRA      107:39 
   11 ONO6750     Oncirková Monika       ONO SKOB Ostrov                         CZE      107:49 
   12 3076700     Valchera Claire        307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EGREVE            FRA      108:35 
   13 DKP6750     Klašková Kateřina      DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE      112:11 
   14 TJP6551     Nováková Jana          TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE      112:13 
   15 5946800     Tikhonova Elena        594 OMEGA MOSCOW                        RUS      115:26 
   16 2996500     Makovicka Veronique    299 CO MULHOUSE                         FRA      124:13 
   17 SRK6751     Kulhavá Jarmila        SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn      CZE      124:52 
   18 SLA6950     Hrdličková Ludmila     SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE      137:19 
   19 1526000     Buelens Jenny          152 ASUB ORIENTATION BOUSVAL            BEL      160:38 
   20 1526001     Lambeau Carine         152 ASUB ORIENTATION BOUSVAL            BEL      188:46 
   21 3116700     Woehrlé Anne           311 CRAPAHUT LYON                       FRA      200:13 
   22 3106700     Guetaz Laure           310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE                 FRA      205:26 
   23 3246400     Cooper Frances         324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE                      GBR      207:11 

      3486600     Richter Sabine         348 USV TU DRESDEN                      GER             
      TJP6750     Weislová Eva           TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE             
                  Wymer Isabelle         800 Balise 25 BESANCON                  FRA             
      DKP6651     Illnerová Daniela      DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE             





    1 VBM6555     Jemelíková Lada        VBM VSK MZLU Brno                       CZE       35:45 
    2 KNC6550     Komersová Jana         KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les      CZE       38:24 
    3 KNC6750     Čiháková Lenka         KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les      CZE       38:25 
    4 CHA6551     Pavlíková Pavla        CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       53:36 
    5 CHA6550     Gorčicová Ivana        CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       53:55 
    6 PVP6853     Gabryšová Tereza       PVP VSK Přírodní vědy UK Praha          CZE       61:47 
    7 6736951     Šmelíková Hana         673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA                 SVK       62:02 
    8 CHA6250     Čechlovská Jana        CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       71:12 
    9 NEJ6750     Hasalová Jana          NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/           CZE       84:18 
   10             Vaňáková Milada        OOL SK HANA ORIENTEERING                CZE       85:19 
   11 SHK6752     Fundová Hana           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE       96:40 
   12 6746952     Šmelíková Barbora      674 ŠK VAZKA BRATISLAVA                 SVK       96:45 
   13 SHK6753     Divecká Růžena         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE       97:14 
   14 OKP6651     Nováková Irena         OKP SK OK 24 Praha                      CZE      103:45 
   15 KAM6752     Čermáková Gabriela     KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE      139:02 
   16 7146600     Nilsson Lisa           714 OK TORFINN                          SWE      139:53 
   17             Krejbichová Šárka      N05 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 8                  CZE      142:34 
   18 CHA7051     Bartáková Eva          CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE      158:25 
   19 MLA6551     Tenglerová Helena      MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně                CZE      163:02 

      KAM6851     Hlubučková Šárka       KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE             
      LDC6950     Horáková Jana          LDC KOB Děčín                           CZE             
      PCB6851     Stluková Eliška        PCB SKP České Budějovice                CZE             
      5016600     Bosman Esther          501 HOC93 MEPPEL                        NED             
      3516500     Herzfeld Viktori       351 OLG SIEGERLAND                      GER             





    1 3456300     Kraemer Karin          345 POST SV DRESDEN                     GER       32:39 
    2 7016400     Sandberg Carina        701 SATERBYGDENS OK                     SWE       36:56 
    3 HCE6450     Kettnerová Lenka       HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice                  CZE       61:51 
    4 2266300     Sorensen Leysa         226 SILKEBORG OK                        DEN       61:55 
    5 3146300     Obstetar Anne          314 TA FAMECK                           FRA       80:00 
    6 SHK6151     Novotná Iva            SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE       80:14 
    7 DCE5550     Mrázová Pavla          DCE Sokol Dobřichovice                  CZE       80:18 
    8 LCE5852     Vlažná Mirka           LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice                CZE       85:25 
    9 3036100     Delatour Christiane    303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       85:52 
   10 LDC6451     Vlčková Jindra         LDC KOB Děčín                           CZE       93:02 
   11 2226400     Bergmann Charlotte     222 ALLEROD OK                          DEN       93:16 
   12 3486100     Buhler Borgit          348 USV TU DRESDEN                      GER      102:23 
   13 1556400     Pissart Genevieve      155 CO LIEGE                            BEL      107:12 
   14 LTU6351     Petrželová Alena       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE      119:03 
   15 3036000     Combet Annie           303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      121:47 
   16 2226200     Petersen Ulla place    222 ALLEROD OK                          DEN      127:07 
   17 3086100     Dupoirieux Sophie      308 LO SANCHEY                          FRA      144:18 
   18 3216300     Jenkins Sarah          321 SWANSEA BAY OR.CLUB                 GBR      146:58 

      1576200     Chouffart Muriel       157 PÉGASE MOHA                         BEL             





    1 7646100     Denysenko Tamara       764 CARDINAL LVIV II                    UKR       32:19 
    2 KNC6150     Havlíčková Jindra      KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les      CZE       38:30 
    3             Bergdahl Karin         726 SAVEDALENS AIK II                   SWE       65:13 
    4 3066300     Basset Sylvie          306 CSM RILLIEUX                        FRA       75:52 
    5 HAV6250     Sochorová Hana         HAV SKOB Baník Havířov                  CZE       87:09 
    6             Hanousek Maria         122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT       89:56 
    7 MLA6258     Sklenářová Jana        MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně                CZE       94:26 
    8 3036100     Monterrat Martine      303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       96:53 
    9 TTR6153     Fialová Dana           TTR OOB Třebíč                          CZE      106:22 
   10 DOK5950     Nováková Pavla         DOK OK Doksy                            CZE      116:27 
   11 N010001     Felklová Jarmila       N01 ASPV OA ŠUMPERK                     CZE      145:47 
   12 LTU6352     Hanušová Jitka         LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE      155:41 
   13 DOK6050     Kapounová Jitka        DOK OK Doksy                            CZE      157:08 
   14 1586400     Serre Francine         158 RAPTORS BRUXELLES                   BEL      184:48 

      3915400     Jenei Margit           391 BOF BUDAORS                         HUN             
      SHK6354     Egrtová Jitka          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE             
      7616400     Kryvoruchko Tatiana    761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROVSK              UKR             





    1 5115900     Danielsen Berit        511 IL TYRVING                          NOR       31:08 
    2 PGP5850     Zelená Markéta         PGP SK Praga                            CZE       41:14 
    3 DKP5650     Mrázková Ivana         DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE       41:21 
    4 7145900     Erfors Agneta          714 OK TORFINN                          SWE       44:14 
    5 CHA5550     Bradnová Věra          CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       62:26 
    6 4545600     Indriksone Ligita      454 OK KO RIGA                          LAT       74:29 
    7 6715600     Vávrová Beata          671 RAPID BRATISLAVA                    SVK       77:29 
    8 TBM5253     Cigošová Anna          TBM TJ Tesla Brno                       CZE       78:04 
    9 DKP5752     Dudová Hana            DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE       78:08 
   10 VPM5757     Bouchalová Zdena       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE       78:57 
   11 CHA5750     Kadavá Eva             CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       79:03 
   12 DCE5450     Procházková Miluše     DCE Sokol Dobřichovice                  CZE       84:32 
   13 VRL5451     Nýdrlová Eva           VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE       85:58 
   14 7255800     Lundman Anna-sofie     725 K ROSLAGEN                          SWE       89:36 
   15 ONO5950     Gabrielová Šárka       ONO SKOB Ostrov                         CZE       91:41 
   16 LPU5551     Klimplová Alena        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE       93:15 
   17 2425600     Sanchez martinez Anton 242 C.VALENCIANA                        ESP       93:35 
   18 1545500     Silvi Simonne          154 KOL FLANDERS                        BEL       93:57 
   19 SHK5351     Fejlková Alice         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE       94:41 
   20 SHK5853     Svobodová Eva          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE       98:14 
   21 SKV5551     Kubátová Lenka         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary              CZE      102:42 
   22 SHK5851     Gazdačková Jana        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      102:56 
   23 DKP5851     Svobodná Eva           DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE      125:26 
   24 SHK5852     Bláhová Luba           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      132:45 
   25 SHK5751     Stulíková Zuzana       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      133:54 
   26 SHK5652     Šabatková Zdena        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      134:30 
   27             Nečasová Eva           NER NEREG                                        137:26 
   28 DCE5650     Štrossová Jiřina       DCE Sokol Dobřichovice                  CZE      149:25 
   29 CHA5650     Lusková Olga           CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE      152:03 
   30 7145000     Persson Ann-marie      714 OK TORFINN                          SWE      152:35 
   31 SHK5951     Vychodilová Jiřina     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      164:22 

      2285700     Krüger Birgitte        228 HSOK HELSINGOR                      DEN             
      1220000     Lugstein Karin         122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT             
      7155300     Karlsson Ulla          715 TORMESTORPS IF                      SWE             
      3495700     Braatz Monika          349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN                 GER             
      7155800     Bengtsson Ingrid       715 TORMESTORPS IF                      SWE             





    1 4545300     Zdanova Lilija         454 OK KO RIGA                          LAT       32:24 
    2 TZL5254     Horynová Eva           TZL SKOB Zlín                           CZE       44:49 
    3 LIT5051     Neradová Alena         LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov            CZE       45:51 
    4 CHA5150     Šaffková Zuzana        CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       47:30 
    5 6315400     Hofer Margrith         631 OLG BREITSEE                        SUI       65:46 
    6 5955100     Chizhikova Liudmila    595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS       65:56 
    7 7105200     Hasselkvist Agneta     710 OK MILAN                            SWE       66:01 
    8 CHA5351     Ševčíková Alena        CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       66:18 
    9 7095200     Nicolas Inger          709 KFUM OREBRO ORIENTEERING            SWE       70:16 
   10 LBE5150     Tvrdková Eva           LBE TJ Loko Beroun                      CZE       73:40 
   11 1545150     Eykmans Lisette        154 KOL FLANDERS                        BEL       74:44 
   12 JEN5452     Havlová Jaroslava      JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice                 CZE       85:27 
   13 DKP5150     Stehnová Hana          DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE       86:07 
   14 TAP5452     Hejtmánková Alena      TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                    CZE       86:22 
   15 TJN5452     Lukavcová Lenka        TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE       93:59 
   16 2715000     Savelainen Marketta    271 HS TORPPIS                          FIN      104:55 
   17 KAS5451     Klímová Jitka          KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                 CZE      110:28 
   18 SKV5352     Savičová Irena         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary              CZE      112:22 
   19 TTR5351     Orálková Libuše        TTR OOB Třebíč                          CZE      116:23 
   20 3235400     Purkis Rowan           323 SAXONS BIDBOROUGH                   GBR      139:43 
   21 DLT5151     Nedvídková Jitka       DLT OB Rozmarýn Litoměřice              CZE      141:05 
   22 TJN5450     Böhmová Eva            TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE      163:50 
   23 2945300     Gerbeaux Marie-Jeanne  294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY                   FRA      167:20 

      JIL5362     Zlesáková Vlasta       JIL OK Jilemnice                        CZE             
      TJP5250     Wolkerová Dagmar       TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE             
      LIT5351     Ondrůjová Anna         LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov            CZE             
      SKV5153     Nováková Svatava       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary              CZE             
      3465000     Ender Irina            346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU                  GER             
      3095400     Bourland Martine       309 CACC ST.GERMAIN                     FRA             





    1 7144900     Glans Inger            714 OK TORFINN                          SWE       26:39 
    2 TEP4851     Městková Eva           TEP TJ Tempo Praha                      CZE       27:56 
    3 2214500     Jorgensen Inge         221 OK ROSKILDE                         DEN       36:39 
    4 5124900     Pedersen Kari          512 ASKER SKIKLUBB                      NOR       38:19 
    5 5954700     Zimina Zoya            595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS       39:06 
    6 PGP4451     Dvořáková Ladislava    PGP SK Praga                            CZE       52:06 
    7 CHA4950     Horáčková Stanislava   CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       55:19 
    8 SOP4851     Suchánková Libuše      SOP TJ Slezan Opava                     CZE       66:02 
    9 LPU4752     Kubíková Květa         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE       66:09 
   10 LLI4451     Krausová Marie         LLI TJ Loko Liberec                     CZE       66:23 
   11 1234700     Tobler Barbara         123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II           AUT       67:57 
   12 CHA4951     Vokálová Pavla         CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       80:11 
   13 CHA4350     Horčíková Marie        CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       81:37 
   14 LTU4751     Kutáčková Stanislava   LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE       91:57 
   15 7224900     Karlsson Marie-louice  722 NYBRO OK                            SWE       94:57 
   16 7054500     Johannesson Astrid     705 HELSINGBORS SOK                     SWE       95:45 
   17 LLI4851     Kubíková Hela          LLI TJ Loko Liberec                     CZE       95:54 
   18 5014900     Fijlstra Jenny         501 HOC93 MEPPEL                        NED      106:24 
   19 1224900     Rass Lisl              122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      108:05 
   20 7204500     Ling Ulla              720 JOK JONKOPING                       SWE      113:25 
   21 KAS4551     Nejezchlebová Věra     KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                 CZE      120:09 
   22 7114900     Eismark Inger          711 IFK GOTEBORG                        SWE      131:49 
   23 2254500     Hansen Ruth            225 OK SKAERMEN                         DEN      132:18 
   24 1224800     Müller Brigitte        122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      132:30 

      1544500     Mariën Gilberte        154 KOL FLANDERS                        BEL             
      VRL4851     Knoblochová Věra       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE             
      EZL4656     Urbancová Marcela      EZL Přátelé evropských vrcholů Zlí      CZE             





    1 3414400     Michel Birgitt         341 TV JAHN WOLFSBURG                   GER       30:23 
    2 7214400     Ernvid Kerstin         721 NITTA IF                            SWE       33:04 
    3 PHK3951     Novotná Marie          PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                CZE       45:25 
    4 3483900     Grosse Ingrid          348 USV TU DRESDEN                      GER       53:39 
    5 7214400     Spetz Kerstin          721 NITTA IF                            SWE       57:08 
    6 KAS4350     Štrojsová Jaroslava    KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                 CZE       57:57 
    7 7044350     Byström Berit          704 OK VIRDARNA                         SWE       68:24 
    8 3484100     Thaemelt Uta           348 USV TU DRESDEN                      GER       80:52 
    9 7234400     Svensson Inger         723 KINNARUMMA IF                       SWE       88:09 
   10 7124300     Bergstrand Eva         712 VAREND GN OL                        SWE       90:45 
   11 7154400     Nilsson Kerstin        715 TORMESTORPS IF                      SWE      100:30 
   12 3464300     Haufe Heiderose        346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU                  GER      118:13 
   13 1234300     Praznik Nora           123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II           AUT      132:04 
   14 KAR4150     Stiborová Jitka        KAR SK KARLOVICE                        CZE      140:14 
   15 7143900     Nilsson Anita          714 OK TORFINN                          SWE      147:45 
   16 3433800     Stadler Helga          343 OL-STADLER                          GER      153:23 
   17 5954300     Desinova Irina         595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS      160:15 
   18 TJP3650     Dolečková Míla         TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE      164:22 

      7024200     Grönblad Gunilla       702 HARLOVS IF                          SWE             
      3453900     Burkhardt Brigitte     345 POST SV DRESDEN                     GER             
      TJP4250     Provazníková Svatava   TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE             





    1 SHK8908     Havlas Jan             SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE       23:28 
    2 VBM6000     Hirš Libor             VBM VSK MZLU Brno                       CZE       38:01 
    3 KNC5800     Havlíček Ivo           KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les      CZE       79:19 
    4             Kos Michal             NER NEREG                                         86:18 
    5             Klír Václav            NER NEREG                                         89:04 
    6             Kučerová Barbora       SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       93:06 
    7             Bolinová               NER NEREG                                        111:34 
    8             Fabianová Iva          NER NEREG                                        115:07 
    9             Kosová Michaela        NER NEREG                                        115:23 
   10             Stibalová Věra         NER NEREG                                        118:10 
   11 ABM6502     Obrátil Miroslav       ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                      CZE      124:28 
   12 LLI6051     Štičková Eva           LLI TJ Loko Liberec                     CZE      130:42 
   13 KNC8751     Tichá Klára            KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les      CZE      131:42 
   14             Linka Michael          NER NEREG                                        131:48 
   15 VRB4201     Vyhnalík Zdeněk        VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p. Pradě      CZE      135:16 
   16             Němec Vladimír         NER NEREG                                        136:14 
   17 CEL         Tomášek Ondra          CEL CEL                                 CZE      137:07 
   18 SHK8652     Mičánková Monika       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      137:28 
   19 MLA6951     Jelínková Radomíra     MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně                CZE      138:21 
   20 VRL6252     Doležalová Jana        VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE      142:45 
   21             Polčák Luděk           NER NEREG                                        143:43 
   22             Ševčík Jiří            VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p. Pradě      CZE      149:27 
   23 KNC6250     Tichá Ivana            KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les      CZE      154:01 
   24             Romanovic Helena       NER NEREG                                        155:36 
   25             Waňková Dita           NER NEREG                                        161:04 
   26 TJP3950     Jankovcová Marie       TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE      168:42 
   27             Kužela Martin          NER NEREG                                        172:46 

      2995900     Baguerey Catherine     299 CO MULHOUSE                         FRA             
      3466600     Kroemer Ines           346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU                  GER             
                  Bauerová Kateřina      SJN SKP JABLONEC NAD NISOU              CZE             
      MLA6552     Miturová Radka         MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně                CZE             
      PGP82XX     Bozděch Pavel          PGP SK Praga                            CZE             
                  Košková Silvie         NER NEREG                                               
                  Vlček Josef            TUR TJ Turnov                           CZE             
      VPM7005     Mikeš Roman            VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE             
                  Vykysalý František     NER NEREG                                               
                  Vykysalý Miroslav      NER NEREG                                               
                  Kněžínek Jaroslav      NER NEREG                                               
                  Beránek Jan            NER NEREG                                               
      HCE6452     Štětinová Ivana        HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice                  CZE             
                  Přibylová Erika        NER NEREG                                               
                  Svobodová Lenka        ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem             CZE             
                  Brousilová Petra       NER NEREG                                               
                  Ženčáková Marie        NER NEREG                                               
                  Januškevičiene Asta    NER NEREG                                               
                  Maliňáková Dana        NER NEREG                                               
                  Tvardková Karin        NER NEREG                                               
      ROU4201     Rokůsek Jan            ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem             CZE             
                  Ševčíková Monika       VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p. Pradě      CZE             
      TJP9551     Špičková Marie         TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE             
                  Lisá Štěpánka          NER NEREG                                               
                  Rudolfová Jana         NER NEREG                                               
                  Dudáškovi Klára a Ondř DOB KOB Dobruška                        CZE             
                  Rohlík Petr            KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín                   CZE             
                  Heyde Barbel           NER NEREG                                               
                  Janošíková Olga        NER NEREG                                               
                  Pechar Matyáš          NER NEREG                                               
                  Brabencová Alena       NER NEREG                                               
                  Suchánek Dušan         NER NEREG                                               
                  Pánka Šimon            NER NEREG                                               
                  Krause Corina          NER NEREG                                               
                  Lejsková Jiřina        NER NEREG                                               
                  Ajchler Jan            NER NEREG                                               
                  Chrástová Tereza       NER NEREG                                               
                  Benroth Miroslav       NER NEREG                                               
                  Kyselová Jana          ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem             CZE             
                  Kohout Filip           NER NEREG                                               
                  Hlubáček Tomáš         NER NEREG                                               
                  Chloupek Radomír       NER NEREG                                               
                  Kaiserová Eva          NER NEREG                                               
                  Prášil Vladimír        NER NEREG                                               
      MLA9800     Macura Vít             MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně                CZE             
                  Peterková Viktorie     NER NEREG                                               
                  Kašparová Irena        NER NEREG                                               
                  Řeháková               NER NEREG                                               
      PGP82XX     Bozděch Pavel          PGP SK Praga                            CZE             
                  Kopáčková Alena        N07 NEREGISTR. DOBŘÍŠ                   CZE             
                  Kopáček Vít            N07 NEREGISTR. DOBŘÍŠ                   CZE             
                  ŠVilpe Artur           NER NEREG                                               
                  Pelikánová Máša        NER NEREG                                               
                  Pelikán Lukáš          NER NEREG                                               
                  Richtrová Lucie        NER NEREG                                               
                  Elfors Andrea          NER NEREG                                               
                  Linková Kateřina       NER NEREG                                               
                  Procházková Pavlína    NER NEREG                                               





    1 RBA1966     Šmelík Juraj           671 RAPID BRATISLAVA                    SVK       56:39 
    2 PHK6502     Novotný Milan          PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                CZE       67:23 
    3             Holinek Tomáš          SSU SK Severka Šumperk                  CZE       82:36 
    4 LTUXXXX     Kuhn-gaberová Alice    LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE       90:38 
    5             Sihver Wiebke          345 POST SV DRESDEN                     GER      102:45 
    6             Hejtmánek Martin       NER NEREG                                        103:47 
    7             Sysel Ondřej           NER NEREG                                        110:18 
    8             Benc Tomáš             SSU SK Severka Šumperk                  CZE      110:43 
    9             Bochenková Ivana       NER NEREG                                        113:37 
   10             Kršák Karel            NER NEREG                                        117:46 
   11 CHA         Lusk Zdeněk            CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE      118:29 
   12             Král Martin            NER NEREG                                        120:13 
   13             Claus Carol            NER NEREG                                        122:31 
   14 PHK6651     Novotná Petra          PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                CZE      123:04 
   15 STH8001     Šedivý Josef           STH SK Studenec                         CZE      124:16 
   16             Rothkegel Thomas       345 POST SV DRESDEN                     GER      134:55 
   17             Sauer                  NER NEREG                                        135:38 
   18             Tengler Martin         MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně                CZE      136:31 
   19             Stibal Ivan            NER NEREG                                        144:37 
   20 SSU8200     Žák Miroslav           SSU SK Severka Šumperk                  CZE      144:43 
   21             Přeček Zdeněk          NER NEREG                                        147:18 
   22             Bochenek Milan         NER NEREG                                        147:19 
   23             Schejbalová Karina     NER NEREG                                        147:59 
   24             Bochenková Jana        NER NEREG                                        149:30 
   25             Kořínek Zdeněk         DOK OK Doksy                            CZE      156:57 
   26 CHA7900     Vokál Vojtěch          CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE      157:11 
   27             Gawel Jiří             BBM KPKS BETA Brno                      CZE      166:07 
   28             Denisova Nadezda       NER NEREG                                        167:20 
   29             HUbený Martin          NER NEREG                                        167:56 
   30             Kršáková Veronika      NER NEREG                                        169:19 
   31             Charousek Karel        NER NEREG                                        180:09 
   32 BBM5100     Denemarek Oldřich      BBM KPKS BETA Brno                      CZE      181:50 
   33 BBM6500     Peřinková Irena        BBM KPKS BETA Brno                      CZE      182:04 
   34             Mikeš Roman            NER NEREG                                        182:56 
   35             Řehák                  NER NEREG                                        185:45 
   36 VRL0000     Hanč Jaroslav          VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE      188:12 
   37             Zavadilová Naďa        NER NEREG                                        189:42 
   38             Vladimír Schejbal      NER NEREG                                        190:20 
   39 LDC7301     Štěpán Petr            LDC KOB Děčín                           CZE      190:24 
   40             Melichar Jaromír       NER NEREG                                        192:00 
   41 UOL0000     Bubla Jiří             UOL SK Univerzita Palackého Olomou      CZE      193:13 
   42             Polčák Luděk           NER NEREG                                        193:40 
   43 3466700     Kroemer Micha          346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU                  GER      195:17 
   44             Zelenák Zbynek         ODR SKOB Odry                           CZE      196:06 
   45             Kapounová Iva          NER NEREG                                        199:19 
   46 LLI5903     Košek Ladislav         LLI TJ Loko Liberec                     CZE      200:20 
   47 LLI6351     Košková Vlasta         LLI TJ Loko Liberec                     CZE      202:26 
   48             Rudolfová Jana         NER NEREG                                        203:01 
   49             Verheij Barbara        NER NEREG                                        204:06 

      OLP9101     Kubů Petr              OLP SKP OLYMP Praha                     CZE             
                  Horáková Aneta         NER NEREG                                               
                  Bolina Michal          NER NEREG                                               
                  Boucher Yves           NER NEREG                                               
                  Benrothová Irena       NER NEREG                                               
                  Zdráhal Tomáš          NER NEREG                                               
      SSU9191     Březinová Marie        SSU SK Severka Šumperk                  CZE             
      MLA9101     Tengler Petr           MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně                CZE             
                  Marek Martin           NER NEREG                                               
                  Procházková Michaela   NER NEREG                                               
                  Valachová Martina      NER NEREG                                               
                  Borčin Peter           KOB Topol'čianky                        SVK             
      TRC9050     Bialožytová Tereza     NER NEREG                                               
      HAV9105     Sochor Vít             HAV SKOB Baník Havířov                  CZE             
                  Nožka Radek            NER NEREG                                               
                  Hlavová Jindra         NER NEREG                                               
                  Přinda Lukáš           NER NEREG                                               
                  Januškevičius Regimant NER NEREG                                               
      HCE5900     Kettner Pavel          HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice                  CZE             
                  Valášek Petr           NER NEREG                                               
                  Bloudek Petr           TUV SOK TJ Turnov                       CZE             
                  Háněl Jaromír          NER NEREG                                               
      STB         Bernášek Jiří          STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                 CZE             
                  Honer Jaroslav         NER NEREG                                               
      N010000     Felkl Luděk            N01 ASPV OA ŠUMPERK                     CZE             
                  Svoboda Jakub          ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem             CZE             
                  Tušl Martin            NER NEREG                                               
      LDC9152     Burdová Adéla          LDC KOB Děčín                           CZE             
                  Přibyl Adam            NER NEREG                                               
      3911952     Herter Laszló          391 BOF BUDAORS                         HUN             
                  Ledvina Tomáš          N07 NEREGISTR. DOBŘÍŠ                   CZE             
                  Poloprutská Martina    NER NEREG                                               
      HAV6508     Korčák Marian          HAV SKOB Baník Havířov                  CZE             
      N010002     Ženčáková Marie        N01 ASPV OA ŠUMPERK                     CZE             
      N040000     Pytlík Jaroslav        N04 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR                 CZE             
                  Řehánková Jana         NER NEREG                                               
                  Čemos Mikuláš          NER NEREG                                               
                  Schejbalová Kristina   NER NEREG                                               
                  Kejzlar Vojta          TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE             
                  Háněl Aleš             NER NEREG                                               
      DKP5753     Setínková Zuzana       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE             
      LDC9602     Burda Matěj            LDC KOB Děčín                           CZE             
      LDC6851     Burdová Simona         LDC KOB Děčín                           CZE             
                  Asterová               SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE             
                  Ledvinová Jana         N06 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 4                  CZE             
                  Borchert Julia         NER NEREG                                               
                  Beránek Jan            NER NEREG                                               
                  Novotná Kateřina       NER NEREG                                               
                  Prášil Vladimír        NER NEREG                                               
                  Přibyl Martin          NER NEREG                                               
                  Novotná Markéta        NER NEREG                                               
                  Kapounová Jitka        NER NEREG                                               
                  Šubrt Miroslav         NER NEREG                                               
      MLA9306     Macura Jan             MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně                CZE             
      MLA5903     Macura Jaroslav        MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně                CZE             
                  Nedvídková Iva         NER NEREG                                               
                  Budaj Radek            NER NEREG                                               
                  Kašpar Jaroslav        NER NEREG                                               
      SHK9501     Vychodil Adam          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE             
      2228500     Rasmussen Brian        222 ALLEROD OK                          DEN             
      6210001     Stojanovič Aleksandar  621 OK JASENICA                         SRB             
      6210003     Rakič Saša             621 OK JASENICA                         SRB             
      1220000     Prach Franz            122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT             
                  Anzorge Silke          NER NEREG                                               
                  Vilímovská Mirka       NER NEREG                                               
                  Kronika Miroslav       NER NEREG                                               
                  Vydra Ivan             NER NEREG                                               





    1 KAM9900     Škvor Ota              KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       16:58 
    2 3039900     Letoublon Thomas       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       32:51 
    3 KRL9901     Lauber Adam            KRL Kometa Kralovice                    CZE       32:52 
    4 5940000     Tikhonov Dmitriy       594 OMEGA MOSCOW                        RUS       35:16 
    5 LLI9702     Kraus Jakub            LLI TJ Loko Liberec                     CZE       38:59 
    6 VPM0001     Hašek Jan              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE       39:18 
    7 1589900     Crefcoeur Liévin       158 RAPTORS BRUXELLES                   BEL       45:37 
    8 VPM0204     Richtr Lukáš           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE       45:58 
    9 ROU0001     Buk Petr               ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem             CZE       50:09 
   10 5010100     Bosman Jarne           501 HOC93 MEPPEL                        NED       53:06 
   11 OTK0001     Panovec Kryštof        OTK Jiskra Otrokovice                   CZE       58:55 
   12 PVP0000     Gabryš Lubomír         PVP VSK Přírodní vědy UK Praha          CZE       60:59 
   13 3240000     Cooper Duncan          324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE                      GBR       62:11 
   14 3100100     Jouneau Henri          310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE                 FRA       71:15 
   15 PGP0101     Janovský Tomáš         PGP SK Praga                            CZE       71:17 
   16 2230100     Fogh Jonas             223 OK SOROE                            DEN       81:58 
   17 SLA9900     Zemko Zdeněk           SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       85:07 
   18 5950000     Radkevich Pavel        595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS       85:22 
   19 NEJ0200     Polcar Tomáš           NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/           CZE       95:02 

                  Wymer Kylian           800 Balise 25 BESANCON                  FRA             
      EZL9905     Urbanec Hugo           EZL Přátelé evropských vrcholů Zlí      CZE             
      TJN9901     Novotný Marek          TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE             
      2950000     Grebel Aurele          295 ECHO 73                             FRA             
                  Herzfeld Finn          351 OLG SIEGERLAND                      GER             





    1 VBM9801     Hirš Otakar            VBM VSK MZLU Brno                       CZE       31:52 
    2 KAM9700     Valášek Jiří           KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       36:36 
    3 5549700     Sobiegraj Michał       554 SPRINT PELCZYCE                     POL       41:59 
    4 ROZ9700     Brodský Filip          ROZ Orientační klub TOM Roztoky         CZE       54:00 
    5 SLA9701     Ježek Ondřej           SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       54:13 
    6 KAM9803     Hausenblas Šimon       KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       65:56 
    7 5959800     Savinov Alexander      595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS       65:58 
    8 1519700     Bredo Jeremy           151 OLVE GRAND-HALLEUX                  BEL       70:16 
    9 2239700     Fogh Isak              223 OK SOROE                            DEN       78:59 
   10 3119800     Radisson Jules         311 CRAPAHUT LYON                       FRA       94:51 
   11 1220000     Fitsch Benjamin        122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      150:34 
   12 1559700     Wathelet Stephane      155 CO LIEGE                            BEL      156:23 
   13 2979700     Bullier Romain         297 VERVINS ORIENTATION                 FRA      158:11 
   14 3249900     Cooper Lewis           324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE                      GBR      176:52 





    1 5959700     Sedov Nikolay          595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS       23:15 
    2 KNC9801     Komers František       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les      CZE       30:59 
    3 BBM9801     Kunz Jiří              BBM KPKS BETA Brno                      CZE       31:45 
    4 BBM9800     Ptáček Patrik          BBM KPKS BETA Brno                      CZE       40:04 
    5 NEJ9801     Hasal Martin           NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/           CZE       55:22 
    6 3029700     Malecot Colin          302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906                 FRA       59:14 
    7 KRL9701     Horký Aleš             KRL Kometa Kralovice                    CZE       68:49 
    8 5959700     Astafyev Evgeny        595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS       88:59 
    9 5959700     Kosovets Vyacheslav    595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS       89:11 
   10 LTU9701     Sedláček Daniel        LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE       94:17 
   11 KRL9801     Horký David            KRL Kometa Kralovice                    CZE      102:15 
   12 LDC9800     Horák Jan              LDC KOB Děčín                           CZE      104:22 
   13 5959800     Samoylov Maxim         595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS      108:05 
   14 5016800     Roos Ronald            501 HOC93 MEPPEL                        NED      112:24 
   15 KAM9701     Hlubuček Martin        KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE      113:32 
   16 KNC9802     Dobeš Jiří             KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les      CZE      118:39 
   17 VPM9802     Duras Jan              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE      141:58 
   18 6720000     Takáč Daniel           672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA              SVK      142:02 

      KVS9801     Rohlík Jan             KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín                   CZE             
                  Peřinka Šimon          NER NEREG                                               





    1 7019600     Sandberg Oskar         701 SATERBYGDENS OK                     SWE       36:24 
    2 TUV9501     Horák Patrik           TUV SOK TJ Turnov                       CZE       43:52 
    3 VRL9501     Waněk Adam             VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE       44:03 
    4 HCE9600     Kettner Vojtěch        HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice                  CZE       44:12 
    5 3039500     Rio Nicolas            303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       51:37 
    6 KNC9501     Komers Jan             KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les      CZE       59:51 
    7 3039600     Basset Marian          303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       67:23 
    8 SRK9503     Heřman Ondřej          SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn      CZE       70:01 
    9 3039500     Abel Benoit            303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       77:04 
   10 3039600     Chabance Thomas        303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       79:42 
   11 KAM9501     Čermák Matyáš          KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       80:03 
   12 3039600     Perrin Arnaud          303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       81:26 
   13 SRK9509     Ptáček Martin          SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn      CZE       82:05 
   14 3039500     Debrest Jean-baptiste  303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       83:28 
   15 5529600     Palka Szymon           552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL       98:49 
   16 3219500     Jenkins Charlie        321 SWANSEA BAY OR.CLUB                 GBR       99:53 
   17 1220000     Kubelka Stefan         122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      100:33 
   18 3039500     Baylot Baptiste        303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      102:29 
   19 BBM9601     Kunz Jan               BBM KPKS BETA Brno                      CZE      103:13 
   20 LPU9502     Deml Tomáš             LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE      104:54 
   21 1239500     Peroutka Thomas        123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II           AUT      106:56 
   22 BBM9600     Ptáček Pavel           BBM KPKS BETA Brno                      CZE      107:56 
   23 3039500     Balascovic Tom         303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      109:47 
   24 SLA9500     Kašpar Vojtěch         SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE      118:30 
   25 3239500     Purkis Mark            323 SAXONS BIDBOROUGH                   GBR      118:56 
   26 LPU9609     Kaplan Martin          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE      121:34 
   27 3039600     Toulier-ancian Lucas   303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      126:44 
   28             Chainauskas Stepas     470 KKSC ORIENS                         LTU      126:54 
   29 2239500     Fogh Narmer            223 OK SOROE                            DEN      127:07 
   30 1220000     Ewerz Christian        122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      141:36 
   31 3039500     Piot Erwan             303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      141:54 
   32 TUV9601     Sokolář Ondřej         TUV SOK TJ Turnov                       CZE      156:16 
   33 5959600     Kupriyanov Alexey      595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS      164:19 
   34 1220000     Bauer Jona             122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      167:56 
   35 SLA9603     Kocáb petr             SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE      172:22 
   36 SLA9602     Aster Tomáš            SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE      173:00 
   37 3249600     Cooper Todd            324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE                      GBR      180:13 

      DKP9600     Illner Vojtěch         DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE             





    1 4539600     Leja Ojars             453 ZIEMELKURZEME OK                    LAT       39:39 
    2 TJN9501     Posselt Martin         TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE       50:53 
    3 VAM9601     Rykala Filip           VAM OOB POLART Vamberk                  CZE       54:18 
    4 LBE9500     Veselý Jakub           LBE TJ Loko Beroun                      CZE       65:02 
    5 6739501     Hraboš Matej           673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA                 SVK       65:09 
    6 KNC9502     Dobeš Jan              KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les      CZE       93:53 
    7 ROU9601     Buk Michal             ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem             CZE      112:30 
    8 VSP9601     Černín Ondřej          VSP USK Praha                           CZE      113:58 
    9 6720000     Takáč Teodor           672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA              SVK      129:02 
   10 6210004     Rakič Marko            621 OK JASENICA                         SRB      129:08 
   11 5959500     Murashov Fedor         595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS      146:11 
   12 5959600     Slyshkin Anatoly       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS      197:49 

      TJP9500     Weisl Jakub            TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE             
      LTU9601     Taclík Milan           LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE             





    1 AOP9303     Schuster Marek         AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava           CZE       43:20 
    2 STH9302     Chloupek Adam          STH SK Studenec                         CZE       49:52 
    3 LTU9401     Grundmann Jan          LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE       54:45 
    4 TRI9301     Argaláš Michal         TRI TJ TŽ Třinec                        CZE       55:11 
    5 KAM9400     Valášek Jan            KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       67:04 
    6 KAM9301     Rusý Tomáš             KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       68:03 
    7 KAM9403     Kettner Lukáš          KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       75:15 
    8 TUR9301     Zakouřil Vít           TUR TJ Turnov                           CZE       76:31 
    9 SHK9302     Provázek Jiří          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE       79:05 
   10 5529400     Jasinski Witold        552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL       82:14 
   11 1229400     Elstner Laurenz        122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT       82:23 
   12 KAM9401     Semík Ondřej           KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       82:40 
   13 3039400     Body Florentin         303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       84:13 
   14 VRL9301     Kubát Lukáš            VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE       87:58 
   14 LPU9301     Čermák Jan             LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE       87:58 
   16 KRL9403     Šlajs Daniel           KRL Kometa Kralovice                    CZE       96:04 
   17 3039300     Chataing Clement       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       98:04 
   18 PGP9302     Prášek Přemysl         PGP SK Praga                            CZE       99:10 
   19 2429400     Sanchez serrano Luis   242 C.VALENCIANA                        ESP      105:47 
   20 ZBM9422     Jašek Otakar           ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno                  CZE      107:17 
   21 2229400     Petersen Stefan frands 222 ALLEROD OK                          DEN      110:03 
   22 DKP9301     Klaška Pavel           DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE      110:27 
   23 3039300     Baudot Remi            303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      112:18 
   24 5529400     Jez Krzysztof          552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      112:39 
   25 2429300     Ayelo sanchez Fernando 242 C.VALENCIANA                        ESP      116:38 
   26 2429300     Simon Asier            242 C.VALENCIANA                        ESP      116:44 
   27 3039400     Villedieu Remi         303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      123:31 
   28 1239400     Pauser Jakob           123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II           AUT      123:46 
   29 2979300     Largillere Lucien      297 VERVINS ORIENTATION                 FRA      124:16 
   30 2999300     Tardy Victor           299 CO MULHOUSE                         FRA      128:13 
   31 2429300     Catalan garcia Samuel  242 C.VALENCIANA                        ESP      132:06 
   32 3039300     Maglione Jonathan      303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      138:49 
   33 2429400     Corral suarez Alvaro   242 C.VALENCIANA                        ESP      141:16 
   34 5529400     Kordala Michal         552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      141:17 
   35 4719300     Vaicekonis Ignas       471 ORIENS PANAVEŽYS                    LTU      153:14 
   36 1239400     Krapesch Raphael       123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II           AUT      153:33 
   37 3239300     Purkis Richard         323 SAXONS BIDBOROUGH                   GBR      156:13 
   38 LBE9400     Uhlíř Marek            LBE TJ Loko Beroun                      CZE      158:21 
   39 3039300     Ringot Alexis          303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      160:20 
   40 2969400     Chaillard Fabien       296 ECHO 73 II                          FRA      168:16 
   41 3039400     Radisson Paul          303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      168:35 
   42 3039400     Barrier Simon          303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      175:17 
   43 3039300     Simon Quentin          303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      175:18 
   44 SHK9301     Divecký František      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      188:26 

      STB9301     Ludvík Vojtěch         STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                 CZE             
      TJP9400     Novák Jan              TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE             





    1 KRL9304     Pova Ondřej            KRL Kometa Kralovice                    CZE       43:56 
    2 KRL9305     Vištejn Jiří           KRL Kometa Kralovice                    CZE       46:21 
    3 ABM9409     Obrátil Štěpán         ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                      CZE       68:06 
    4 5959400     Kachalov Sergey        595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS       90:01 
    5 API9301     Funda Jiří             API OK Andante Písek                    CZE       99:58 
    6 5529400     Mietus Mateusz         552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      148:03 
    7 1229400     Ahammer Marca          122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      149:05 
    7 API9302     Fajrajzl Oldřich       API OK Andante Písek                    CZE      149:05 
    9             Tänav Valter           252 RAE ROK HARJU                       EST      154:10 
   10 VSP9301     Černín Daniel          VSP USK Praha                           CZE      156:35 
   11 5529300     Michalik Jakub         552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      183:10 
   12             Boucher Rafrel         NER NEREG                                        230:54 

      5959400     Burukhin Anton         595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS             
      VIC9412     Kratochvíl Jindřich    VIC OB Vizovice                         CZE             





    1 LTU9201     Petržela Jan           LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE       54:42 
    2 TZL9101     Nečas Jiří             TZL SKOB Zlín                           CZE       55:27 
    3 PGP9103     Landovský Tomáš        PGP SK Praga                            CZE       67:11 
    4 5949200     Tikhonov Gleb          594 OMEGA MOSCOW                        RUS       69:48 
    5 3039200     Blanctranchant Olivier 303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       72:13 
    6 TJN9101     Picek Jan              TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE       82:19 
    7 2429200     Jurado alonso Manuel   242 C.VALENCIANA                        ESP       89:47 
    8 5529100     Zielinski Jakub        552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL       91:24 
    9 TUR9102     Švirák Ondřej          TUR TJ Turnov                           CZE       92:12 
   10 LCE9102     Vlažný Jakub           LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice                CZE      102:41 
   11 SHK9204     Smitka Jan             SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      103:32 
   12 TZL9206     Benroth Martin         TZL SKOB Zlín                           CZE      105:07 
   13 3929200     Györgyi Ábel           392 HEGYVIDÉKI  ZSIVÁNYOK               HUN      105:14 
   14 SHK9103     Funda Jan              SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      105:18 
   15 KAM9103     Nešpor Václav          KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE      105:28 
   16 3929100     Jenes Géza             392 HEGYVIDÉKI  ZSIVÁNYOK               HUN      112:18 
   17 LTU9102     Lazák Tomáš            LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE      115:04 
   18 3019100     Charon Simon           301 TROUBITE TEAM                       FRA      115:28 
   19 KAM9100     Semík Vojtěch          KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE      117:50 
   20 3179200     Arnould Louis          317 VIF TEAM                            FRA      120:33 
   21 3919200     Bugár Gergely          391 BOF BUDAORS                         HUN      122:28 
   22 STH9204     Charvát Jiří           STH SK Studenec                         CZE      125:38 
   23 1519200     Bredo Thomas           151 OLVE GRAND-HALLEUX                  BEL      129:30 
   24 1569200     Melis Toon             156 HAMOK HECHTEL                       BEL      130:27 
   25 LTU9202     Svoboda Tomáš          LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE      133:33 
   26 STH9202     Uvizl Marek            STH SK Studenec                         CZE      136:52 
   27 3089300     Dupoirieux Jules       308 LO SANCHEY                          FRA      143:32 
   28 5529200     Kubiak Bartek          552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      147:40 
   29 KAM9105     Šafka Daniel           KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE      147:54 
   30 2429100     Ramal barea Ivan       242 C.VALENCIANA                        ESP      153:51 
   31 5529200     Byczuk Pawel           552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      154:38 
   32 1569200     Van baelen Michaël     156 HAMOK HECHTEL                       BEL      162:03 
   33 5529200     Chudzik Dominik        552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      166:53 
   34 1569100     Meynen Frederik        156 HAMOK HECHTEL                       BEL      167:33 
   35 5529200     Markowiak Sebastian    552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      169:22 
   36 5529100     Michalik Maciej        552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      192:07 

      5529100     Podzinski Rafal        552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL             
      AOV9101     Fousek Jan             AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník Ostrava         CZE             
      3179200     Mahler Félix           317 VIF TEAM                            FRA             
      5119200     Danielsen Fredrik      511 IL TYRVING                          NOR             
      ROZ9201     Bělohlávek Jiří        ROZ Orientační klub TOM Roztoky         CZE             
      3019100     Trezeguet Nicolas      301 TROUBITE TEAM                       FRA             
      1229200     Wartbichler Mathias    122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT             





    1 OKP9100     Novák Libor            OKP SK OK 24 Praha                      CZE       56:16 
    2 LBE9100     Šimon Václav           LBE TJ Loko Beroun                      CZE       73:58 
    3 STB9101     Novák Zdeněk           STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                 CZE       78:05 
    4 5529200     Chrustowicz Jakub      552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL       86:15 
    5             Karolyi Gergely        393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST                   HUN       92:54 
    6 TEM9201     Pšenička Vít           TEM KOB Temelín                         CZE       94:52 
    7 CHA9105     Vejstrk Daniel         CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE      107:03 
    8 AOV9204     Šidík Petr             AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník Ostrava         CZE      107:29 
    9 MLA9205     Kamaryt Michal         MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně                CZE      130:06 
   10 4549100     Zdanovs Matiss         454 OK KO RIGA                          LAT      188:21 

      AOV9201     Jendželovský Marek     AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník Ostrava         CZE             
      6729201     Nemec Andrej           672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA              SVK             
      5959100     Petrov Vadim           595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS             
      6729211     Gulai Imrich           672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA              SVK             
      SHK9203     Egrt Martin            SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE             
      5529200     Polomski Mateusz       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL             





    1 3019100     Basset Lucas           301 TROUBITE TEAM                       FRA       53:06 
    1 ZBM9005     Nykodým Miloš          ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno                  CZE       53:06 
    3 3019000     Fleurent Théo          301 TROUBITE TEAM                       FRA       61:43 
    4 3019000     Crespin Célestin       301 TROUBITE TEAM                       FRA       68:29 
    5 JIL9002     Procházka Pavel        JIL OK Jilemnice                        CZE       68:34 
    6 2429100     Martinez perez Antonio 242 C.VALENCIANA                        ESP       74:24 
    7 SRK9002     Ptáček Jiří            SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn      CZE       74:31 
    8 PGP8903     Lejsek Tadeáš          PGP SK Praga                            CZE       75:41 
    9 SRK8902     Dusílek Adam           SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn      CZE       78:10 
   10 SRK8905     Pátek Lukáš            SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn      CZE       98:54 
   11 3928900     Mets Márton            392 HEGYVIDÉKI  ZSIVÁNYOK               HUN      103:25 
   12 3179000     Arnould Vincent        317 VIF TEAM                            FRA      103:44 
   13 2429100     Blanes reig Andreu     242 C.VALENCIANA                        ESP      106:51 
   14 3019000     Ringot Mathieu         301 TROUBITE TEAM                       FRA      113:13 
   15 5529000     Charuba Lukasz         552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      132:41 
   16 3928900     Györgyi Péter          392 HEGYVIDÉKI  ZSIVÁNYOK               HUN      132:54 
   17 SHK8902     Šabatka Zdeněk         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      135:01 
   18 3039000     Richard Mael           303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      138:34 
   19 3018900     Viel Brieuc            301 TROUBITE TEAM                       FRA      146:19 
   20 SSU8945     Přikryl Jan            SSU SK Severka Šumperk                  CZE      190:36 
   21 3929000     Györgyi Máté           392 HEGYVIDÉKI  ZSIVÁNYOK               HUN      190:37 
   22 VIC8931     Panovec Jan            VIC OB Vizovice                         CZE      190:56 
   23 3038900     Poupard Stephane       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      204:35 
   24 SHK9007     Souček Michal          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      241:56 
   25 TZL9202     Benroth Jakub          TZL SKOB Zlín                           CZE      246:58 

      3019000     Fumey Clément          301 TROUBITE TEAM                       FRA             
      LCE9004     Šmotek Jiří            LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice                CZE             
      3019000     Devrieux Robin         301 TROUBITE TEAM                       FRA             





    1 TAP8902     Černý Martin           TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                    CZE       63:43 
    2 2998900     Roesle Laurent         299 CO MULHOUSE                         FRA       99:15 
    3 UOL8908     Vašíček Michal         UOL SK Univerzita Palackého Olomou      CZE      125:32 
    4 LIT9001     Nerad Jaroslav         LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov            CZE      147:47 
    5 NEJ8900     Spazierer Filip        NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/           CZE      156:12 
    6 XKV0002     Bachura Lubomír        XKV X-TEAM BANO KARLOVY VARY            CZE      197:12 
    7 5959000     Ponyaev Semen          595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS      242:44 

      6728901     Nemec Juraj            672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA              SVK             
      AOV9001     Jendželovský Martin    AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník Ostrava         CZE             





    1 VRL7702     Polák Vlastimil        VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE       69:55 
    2 TUR8702     Vlček Martin           TUR TJ Turnov                           CZE       80:58 
    3 SHK8901     Jirásek Michal         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE       81:28 
    4 NPA7502     Novák Jiří             NPA SK LOB Nová Paka                    CZE       82:11 
    5 TAP8511     Makovský Jakub         TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                    CZE       89:03 
    6 BBM6508     Ptáček Pavel           BBM KPKS BETA Brno                      CZE       89:34 
    7 PLU7417     Otruba Marek           PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov                    CZE       90:33 
    8 JPV8601     Sedláček Tomáš         JPV SK Junior Prostějov                 CZE       93:17 
    9 LLI7502     Peterka Vojtěch        LLI TJ Loko Liberec                     CZE       93:58 
   10 SJC8006     Kazda Jiří             SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                  CZE       98:47 
   11 TTR8801     Fiala Martin           TTR OOB Třebíč                          CZE      103:42 
   12 ASU8817     Navrátil Tomáš         ASU Magnus Orienteering                 CZE      108:28 
   13 HAV8801     Sochor Jan             HAV SKOB Baník Havířov                  CZE      108:40 
   14 ZBM8721     Zháňal Jan             ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno                  CZE      109:04 
   15 DOK8700     Novák Daniel           DOK OK Doksy                            CZE      113:45 
   16 SHK8215     Bláha Jan              SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      117:19 
   17 VPM8807     Kamaryt Tomáš          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE      118:19 
   18 LCE8901     Vlažný Jan             LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice                CZE      118:56 
   19 STH7801     Junek Petr             STH SK Studenec                         CZE      119:44 
   20 LCE7701     Bencúr Juraj           LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice                CZE      126:33 
   21 TJN8901     Kobr Tomáš             TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE      137:08 
   22 JHB8203     Čejka Tomáš            JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod            CZE      137:39 
   23 TTR8201     Kříž Lukáš             TTR OOB Třebíč                          CZE      139:59 
   24 UOL8805     Špacír Jan             UOL SK Univerzita Palackého Olomou      CZE      142:54 
   25 VPM8201     Rauch Stanislav        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE      147:03 
   26 CST6702     Pelc Václav            CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                    CZE      147:13 
   27 4418500     Hayashi Kunihito       441 TODAI OLK TOKYO                     JPN      154:07 
   28 DOB7500     Sedlák Radek           DOB KOB Dobruška                        CZE      154:45 
   29 1567600     Schutjes Stefaan       156 HAMOK HECHTEL                       BEL      168:58 
   30 JPV8535     Kokojan David          JPV SK Junior Prostějov                 CZE      180:18 
   31 ZBM8511     Drábek Jan             ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno                  CZE      180:36 
   32 EKP6701     Janeček Jura           EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                   CZE      206:19 
   33 1217900     Sengstschmid Georg     121 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT              AUT      208:19 
   34 5027600     Dongen van Michel      502 OLIFANT UDENHOUT                    NED      214:19 
   35 4217500     Dipace Alessandro      421 DOVE OF PEACE                       ITA      239:41 
   36 2917700     Pilloud Ludovic        291 MELUN NC                            FRA      250:46 
   37 2917900     Pilloud Alexis         291 MELUN NC                            FRA      302:19 

      HAR7301     Martan Jiří            HAR OK Harcov                           CZE             
      TTR7502     Dvořáček Jiří          TTR OOB Třebíč                          CZE             
      1228600     Rameder Andreas        122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT             
      5038300     Mulder Rob             503 NETHERLANDS MILITARY OL TEAM        NED             
   ms DOB7801     Leštínský Tomáš        DOB KOB Dobruška                        CZE             
      TJN8700     Strachota Petr         TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE             
      3127700     Antoine Thomas         312 VO12 GRENOBLE                       FRA             
      2417400     Fabregat Jordi         241 BADALONA ORIENTACIO                 ESP             





    1 BSO7801     Pilař Karel            BSO KOB Baník Sokolov                   CZE       65:27 
    2 DOB8002     Janda Martin           DOB KOB Dobruška                        CZE       67:21 
    3 7137700     Samor Hakan            713 TJALLMO-GODEGARDS OK                SWE       68:09 
    4 BBM7101     Kunz Martin            BBM KPKS BETA Brno                      CZE       76:04 
    5 CHA7800     Kadavý Petr            CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       78:53 
    6 JPV8335     Černohous Jan          JPV SK Junior Prostějov                 CZE       80:06 
    7 7147600     Jönsson Anders         714 OK TORFINN                          SWE       84:57 
    8 3587800     Lehmann Karsten        358 OLV POTSDAM                         GER       88:15 
    9 XKV0000     Novák Petr             XKV X-TEAM BANO KARLOVY VARY            CZE       95:32 
   10 TAP8808     Hodek Michal           TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                    CZE       99:13 
   11 SJC7501     Fejk Zbyněk            SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                  CZE      105:01 
   12 SJN0000     Bauer Lukáš            SJN SKP JABLONEC NAD NISOU              CZE      106:20 
   13 MAS6800     Kovář Jindřich         MAS KČT Aš                              CZE      110:01 
   14 ASU7907     Fátor Jan              ASU Magnus Orienteering                 CZE      119:27 
   15 STH7401     Chrást Tomáš           STH SK Studenec                         CZE      119:30 
   16 TAP8801     Sládek Jan             TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                    CZE      120:52 
   17 VPM8001     Anděl Robert           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE      123:09 
   18 3038400     Catalon Stephane       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      125:56 
   19 PZR8001     Kříž Ondřej            PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou                CZE      134:50 
   20 VRL7601     Kutlvašr Ruda          VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE      140:04 
   21 CHA8604     Ježek Lukáš            CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE      142:06 
   22 ROU7504     Simr Pavel             ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem             CZE      144:14 
   23             Zaoral Petr            SMR SK SNS Smržovka                     CZE      149:23 
   24 DKP8109     Tomeš Jaroslav         DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE      158:08 
   25 SCP7500     Khel Richard           SCP AC Sparta Praha                     CZE      163:12 
   26 ODR8600     Pavlačka František     ODR SKOB Odry                           CZE      163:56 
   27 TJN8705     Duda Antonín           TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE      173:37 
   28 DLI0001     Jakš Martin            DLI Dukla Liberec                       CZE      183:29 
   29 SUL7600     Ženíšek Radek          SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad Labe      CZE      186:43 
   30 SUL6000     Hromádka Miroslav      SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad Labe      CZE      201:20 
   31 MOV7105     Žebrák Zbyněk          MOV SKOB Ostrava                        CZE      202:53 
   32 3038800     Chabal Theo            303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      208:49 
   33 NEJ8801     Spazierer Jan          NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/           CZE      241:46 
   34 7148700     Karlsson Jimmy         714 OK TORFINN                          SWE      245:02 
   35 NEJ8802     Niewiak Martin         NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/           CZE      260:54 
   36 7258200     Stridkvist Johan       725 K ROSLAGEN                          SWE      273:27 
   37 2438200     Loniewski Grzegorz     243 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA             ESP      273:30 
   38 XKV1984     Eberl Tomáš            XKV X-TEAM BANO KARLOVY VARY            CZE      281:37 

      2998700     Baguerey Baptiste      299 CO MULHOUSE                         FRA             
      2998700     Beaudequin Maxime      299 CO MULHOUSE                         FRA             
      CTB7910     Hanousek Martin        CTB                                     CZE             
      XKV0001     Jiskra Martin          XKV X-TEAM BANO KARLOVY VARY            CZE             
      DOK6300     Hradecký Jaroslav      DOK OK Doksy                            CZE             





    1 4738700     Gelzinis Laimonas      473 SAKAS                               LTU       57:13 
    2 SCP8003     Dubec Pavel            SCP AC Sparta Praha                     CZE       66:42 
    3 LDC8700     Vlček Petr             LDC KOB Děčín                           CZE       74:08 
    4 KNC8700     Havlíček Tomáš         KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les      CZE       88:12 
    5 BSO8202     Schimm Petr            BSO KOB Baník Sokolov                   CZE       88:59 
    6 VCB7402     Janošík Radek          VCB TJ OB České Budějovice              CZE       89:11 
    7             Adler Yves             359 FIRESTARTER DARMSTADT               GER       90:34 
    8 6727724     Čermák Patrik          672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA              SVK       91:45 
    9 LIT8002     Kučerka Jan            LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov            CZE       91:51 
   10 VLI8001     Špak Zdeněk            VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec               CZE      107:15 
   11 VRB0000     Malacka Petr           VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p. Pradě      CZE      110:18 
   12 TTR7701     Dvořáček Jan           TTR OOB Třebíč                          CZE      111:53 
   13 KAR7601     Stibor Zbyněk          KAR SK KARLOVICE                        CZE      114:42 
   13 KAR8501     Hala Lukáš             KAR SK KARLOVICE                        CZE      114:42 
   15             Schellenberger Peter   359 FIRESTARTER DARMSTADT               GER      117:57 
   16 SRK7102     Heřman Daniel          SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn      CZE      120:14 
   17 KNC8803     Bitter Aleš            KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les      CZE      120:20 
   18             Schellenberger Steffen 359 FIRESTARTER DARMSTADT               GER      128:24 
   19 ZVO6803     Beránek Radek          ZVO OB SK Zvole                         CZE      131:28 
   20 KNC8101     Besta Lukáš            KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les      CZE      138:32 
   21 3908800     Man Chi-kin            390 HONG KONG ISLAND ORIENTEERING       HKG      141:06 
   22 LOV8701     Fojtík Jan             LOV LEPUS.CZ OSTRAVA                    CZE      160:20 
   23 SOB8703     Randík Jan             SOB Sdružení org.bankovních sport.      CZE      164:37 
   24 4728200     Gaupsas Mantas         472 IND. SIAULIAI                       LTU      215:58 
   25             Karolyi Marton         393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST                   HUN      219:46 
   26 2428400     Alfonso zaragoza Migue 242 C.VALENCIANA                        ESP      228:22 
   27 XKV0003     Kubín Miroslav         XKV X-TEAM BANO KARLOVY VARY            CZE      308:25 

                  Leidl Thomas           121 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT              AUT             
      4738400     Tamasevicius Audrius   473 SAKAS                               LTU             
      AOV8803     Proske Petr            AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník Ostrava         CZE             





    1 2428100     Casal-fernandez Roger  242 C.VALENCIANA                        ESP       66:33 
    2 VLI7700     Horáček Michal         VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec               CZE       69:14 
    3 5137500     Helgerud Oyvind        513 HALDEN SK                           NOR       74:16 
    4 2728200     Parjanne Antti         272 LYNX HELSINKI                       FIN       77:20 
    5 DKP8306     Janata Martin          DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE       77:55 
    6 SHK8702     Šmehlík Eduard         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE       78:06 
    7 SSU8802     Poklop Martin          SSU SK Severka Šumperk                  CZE       86:05 
    8 VPM8449     Bouchal Jiří           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE       86:14 
    9 7007700     Skogtjarn Pal          700 SODERTALJE-NYKVARN ORIENT.          SWE       92:56 
   10 5147200     Nygaard Rune           514 IL GULAR                            NOR       99:33 
   11 CHA8801     Hradec Pavel           CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE      104:28 
   12             Malý Ondřej            VIC OB Vizovice                         CZE      108:19 
   13 LCE7708     Zicha Jiří             LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice                CZE      120:41 
   14 TZL8508     Dlabaja Štěpán         TZL SKOB Zlín                           CZE      122:57 
   15 PGP6401     Janovský Tomáš         PGP SK Praga                            CZE      123:06 
   16 VPM7702     Vodrážka Ondřej        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE      123:37 
   17 PGP8700     Sysel Ctibor           PGP SK Praga                            CZE      135:35 
   18 3497400     Müller Denis           349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN                 GER      136:00 
   19 1227900     König Markus           122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      140:09 
   20 VLI7503     Pachner Pavel          VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec               CZE      142:02 
   21 SHK8212     Stulík Jakub           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      152:43 
   22 LPU7804     Kříž Libor             LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE      154:06 
   23 VIC7938     Starosta Pavel         VIC OB Vizovice                         CZE      154:36 
   24 VOV8102     Pavlačka Ondřej        VOV VSK VŠB TU Ostrava                  CZE      157:23 
   25 SJC8606     Henych Martin          SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                  CZE      162:24 
   26 SNA7105     Doucha Jiří            SNA TJ Start Náchod                     CZE      173:04 
   27 3068800     Kern gillard Mathieu   306 CSM RILLIEUX                        FRA      181:45 
   28 5137200     Ragvin Dag steinar     765 SKIEN OK                            NOR      188:37 
   29 3067500     Lasouche Johann        306 CSM RILLIEUX                        FRA      191:58 
   30 2417700     Totusaus Benet         241 BADALONA ORIENTACIO                 ESP      193:16 
   31 5158800     Solheim Stian          515 FANA ORIENTEERING                   NOR      200:26 
   32 5158700     Daltveit Anders        515 FANA ORIENTEERING                   NOR      208:56 
   33 LPU7604     Držka Štěpán           LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE      224:35 
   34 2277700     Jensen Jakob david     227 FARUM TISVILDE OK                   DEN      258:07 

      SHK8406     Komanec Václav         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE             
      5597200     Krasuski Marcin        559 WARSZAW HEROES                      POL             
      HAR7203     Schröter Pavel         HAR OK Harcov                           CZE             
      VBM8702     Kočí Martin            VBM VSK MZLU Brno                       CZE             
                  Váňa Martin            NER NEREG                                               
                  Kořínek Jindra         NER NEREG                                               
      NPA6705     Zikmund Zdeněk         NPA SK LOB Nová Paka                    CZE             
      5157700     T-rod Anders           515 FANA ORIENTEERING                   NOR             





    1 3036900     Perrin Eric            303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       56:11 
    2 7137400     Samor Ronnie           713 TJALLMO-GODEGARDS OK                SWE       66:08 
    3 5937100     Sytov Nikolay          593 MOSMERIDIAN                         RUS       70:29 
    4 3937100     Baracsi Gábor          393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST                   HUN       76:43 
    5 DKP6601     Illner Jakub           DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE       76:52 
    6 7086700     Thelin Peter           708 BREDARYDS OK                        SWE       85:35 
    7 2907100     Delaume Jean-marc      290 BCLG MELUN                          FRA       97:22 
    8 LDC7101     Nehasil Vláďa          LDC KOB Děčín                           CZE      106:39 
    9 1220000     Pirklbauer Michael     122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      107:15 
   10 7627200     Poltoratskyi Denys     762 CHARKOV                             UKR      117:58 
   11 4537000     Leja Andris            453 ZIEMELKURZEME OK                    LAT      122:16 
   12 3106500     Jouneau Pierre-henri   310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE                 FRA      125:53 
   13 LDC7100     Horák Martin           LDC KOB Děčín                           CZE      130:12 
   14 LDC7302     Gálus Igor             LDC KOB Děčín                           CZE      130:31 
   15 1227400     Mühlmann Martin        122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      130:44 
   16 4427300     Doi Satoshi            442 ES KANTO CLUB                       JPN      141:21 
   17 7077000     Jakobsson Stefan       707 FROLUNDA OL                         SWE      142:13 
   18 7187300     Klasson Henrik         718 OK GISLE                            SWE      152:11 
   19 7036800     Josefsson Jalle        703 LUNDS OK                            SWE      156:41 
   20 3067000     Gaydon Régis           306 CSM RILLIEUX                        FRA      175:34 
   21 SOB6301     Choutka Jaroslav       SOB Sdružení org.bankovních sport.      CZE      184:24 
   22 DKP7200     Vít David              DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE      208:02 
   23 LBE7000     Uhlíř Patrik           LBE TJ Loko Beroun                      CZE      251:08 
   24 SLA7103     Kolář Tomáš            SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE      259:04 
   25 3527000     Foethke Meinhard       352 OLV WEIMAR                          GER      262:40 

      PGP7203     Baldrian Petr          PGP SK Praga                            CZE             
      JES7001     Bílý Milan             JES KOS Jesenice                        CZE             
      7647400     Valyavka Volodymyr     764 CARDINAL LVIV II                    UKR             





    1 TUV7402     Kvapil Petr            TUV SOK TJ Turnov                       CZE       59:32 
    2 SJH7001     Beneš Jan              SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec            CZE       90:54 
    3 TEP7100     Aschermann Ondřej      TEP TJ Tempo Praha                      CZE       94:37 
    4 DOB7002     Kubec Martin           DOB KOB Dobruška                        CZE      111:40 
    5 DVP7304     Jandera Tomáš          DVP Sokol Spořilov                      CZE      114:03 
    6 TJN7002     Novotný Dušan          TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE      119:08 
    7 3936900     Dankó István           393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST                   HUN      119:39 
    8 3937000     Molnár Attila          393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST                   HUN      121:50 
    9 SMB6401     Žitný Tomáš            SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Boleslav         CZE      129:56 
   10 6737204     Mikluš Marián          673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA                 SVK      139:53 
   11 7147000     Nilsson Mikael         714 OK TORFINN                          SWE      141:54 
   12 NEJ7300     Mareš Alexander        NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/           CZE      171:13 
   13 DKP0000     Cepek Pavel            DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE      173:47 
   14 DOB7001     Dudášek Karel          DOB KOB Dobruška                        CZE      219:16 
   15 DOB7405     Humpolec Jaub          DOB KOB Dobruška                        CZE      226:43 
   16 3936800     Polgár Oliviér         393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST                   HUN      277:55 

      2121970     Romanovic Radenko      212 OK MAKSIMIR ZAGREB                  CRO             
      EZL7010     Urbanec Vít            EZL Přátelé evropských vrcholů Zlí      CZE             
      5957200     Desinov Sergey         595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS             
      5017100     Bosman Juriën          501 HOC93 MEPPEL                        NED             
      2957200     Grebel Man             295 ECHO 73                             FRA             





    1 1236900     Brantner Martin        123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II           AUT       55:20 
    2 VLI6205     Poloprutský Tomáš      VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec               CZE       69:10 
    3 KAM6700     Škvor Martin           KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       70:24 
    4 5036900     Smulders Marco         503 NETHERLANDS MILITARY OL TEAM        NED       73:38 
    5 OKP6504     Novák Libor            OKP SK OK 24 Praha                      CZE       81:15 
    6             Bleidorn Stephan       349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN                 GER       83:22 
    7 VCB6502     Teringl Radek          VCB TJ OB České Budějovice              CZE       83:55 
    8 1220000     Zöbl Gottfried         122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT       87:08 
    9 VPM6902     Hašek Ondřej           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE       87:18 
   10 NER         Klaška Jan             N04 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR                 CZE       92:11 
   11 3046300     Marchegay Bruno        304 CORREZE COURSE D´ORIENTATION        FRA       99:22 
   12 OKP6601     Richtr Aleš            OKP SK OK 24 Praha                      CZE      101:02 
   13 VPM6901     Hasman Jan             VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE      111:13 
   14 SJH6901     Kubičko Petr           SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec            CZE      122:17 
   15 3516500     Wolf Tobias            351 OLG SIEGERLAND                      GER      123:38 
   16 4556900     Bauers Janeks          455 OK KO RIGA                          LAT      130:27 
   17 DKP6500     Klaška Pavel           DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE      133:42 
   18 SUL6602     Lederer Pavel          SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad Labe      CZE      135:27 
   19 3026500     Bonora Laurent         302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906                 FRA      152:51 
   20 4216500     Galimberti Oscar       421 DOVE OF PEACE                       ITA      166:15 
   21 VPM6904     Kroupa Štěpán          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE      180:43 
   22 3216600     Jenkins Philip         321 SWANSEA BAY OR.CLUB                 GBR      186:45 
   23 3246300     Cooper David           324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE                      GBR      188:30 
   24 SUL5701     Linka Vladislav        SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad Labe      CZE      192:44 
   25 SUL4701     Ženíšek Jan            SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad Labe      CZE      193:16 
   26 DOK5501     Novák Jaroslav         DOK OK Doksy                            CZE      217:24 

      5036600     Mooiman Gerard         503 NETHERLANDS MILITARY OL TEAM        NED             
                  Wymer Eddie            800 Balise 25 BESANCON                  FRA             
      3424500     Wittiber Ralf          342 BIELEFELDER SKI-KLUB e.v.           GER             
      JES6801     Bílý Petr              JES KOS Jesenice                        CZE             
      SUL6501     Dufek Petr             SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad Labe      CZE             





    1 7166700     Edvardsson Niklas      716 HASTVEDA OK                         SWE       50:30 
    2 2526800     Pold Heigo             252 RAE ROK HARJU                       EST       64:27 
    3 7166700     Eriksson Hakan         716 HASTVEDA OK                         SWE       65:01 
    4 2526300     Tänav Tonu             252 RAE ROK HARJU                       EST       71:33 
    5 FSP6605     Cincibus Pavel         FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha         CZE       89:36 
    6 2526500     Pärnik Jüri            252 RAE ROK HARJU                       EST       90:58 
    7 VRL6701     Kubát Miroslav         VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE       97:19 
    8 OLP6701     Kubů Jaroslav          OLP SKP OLYMP Praha                     CZE      107:49 
    9 2526500     Keerberg Erik          252 RAE ROK HARJU                       EST      113:14 
   10 TJN6802     Posselt Martin         TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE      117:43 
   11 7146400     Edvardsson Stefan      714 OK TORFINN                          SWE      121:42 
   12 KVS6501     Černík Milan           KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín                   CZE      131:49 
   13 5526900     Olas Jacek             552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      140:10 
   14 LTU6501     Hanuš Pavel            LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE      143:10 
   15 FYD6606     Buřita Dobroslav       FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant           CZE      150:42 
   16 KAS6900     Eichler Petr           KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                 CZE      177:43 
   17 SHK6301     Vychodil Tomáš         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      197:57 
   18 7145900     Karlsson Hans-erik     714 OK TORFINN                          SWE      198:29 
   19 2116900     Uroic Milivoj          211 OK MAKSIMIR AMERSFOORT              CRO      201:14 
   20 KAM6603     Hlubuček Tomáš         KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE      207:46 
   21 LIT6501     Dietrich Daniel        LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov            CZE      215:37 

      KRL6701     Hanák Martin           KRL Kometa Kralovice                    CZE             
      7146500     Nilsson Peder          714 OK TORFINN                          SWE             





    1 VSP6201     Němeček Jan            VSP USK Praha                           CZE       51:39 
    2 3556100     Spengler Andreas       355 ESV LOK DESSAU                      GER       54:02 
    3 1586400     Crefcoeur Philippe     158 RAPTORS BRUXELLES                   BEL       61:10 
    4 2246300     Jensen Jes mose        224 AKIF SKOERPING                      DEN       61:36 
    5 5926300     Rysev Yury             592 LESMASTER KIROV                     RUS       62:22 
    6 PGP6000     Kožina Petr            PGP SK Praga                            CZE       62:29 
    7 5946300     Tikhonov Nikolay       594 OMEGA MOSCOW                        RUS       74:39 
    8 PGP6301     Přibík Jan             PGP SK Praga                            CZE       88:19 
    9 3036400     Maglione Eric          303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA       90:08 
   10 5556300     Chachurski Ryszard     555 KU ASZ WAT WARSZAWA                 POL       94:48 
   11 1226400     Lejsek Martin          122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT       98:48 
   12 3496200     Braatz Frank           349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN                 GER      102:54 
   13 LTU6301     Petržela Pavel         LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                     CZE      103:42 
   14 3066300     Basset Olivier         306 CSM RILLIEUX                        FRA      111:41 
   15             Mermin Eric            303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                FRA      114:22 
   16 HAV6301     Sochor Tomáš           HAV SKOB Baník Havířov                  CZE      114:26 
   17 3076100     Montemont Patrice      307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EGREVE            FRA      114:29 
   18 LDC6401     Vlček Petr             LDC KOB Děčín                           CZE      114:43 
   19 JPV6112     Jeřábek Luboš          JPV SK Junior Prostějov                 CZE      119:05 
   20 7016300     Sandberg Per           701 SATERBYGDENS OK                     SWE      120:38 
   21 3085800     Dupoirieux Gilles      308 LO SANCHEY                          FRA      123:30 
   22 3486200     Buhler Gerhard-Michael 348 USV TU DRESDEN                      GER      134:33 
   23 CHA6200     Gorčica Pavel          CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE      140:49 
   24 3146200     Obstetar Marc          314 TA FAMECK                           FRA      141:30 
   25 1526002     Vandemeulebroek Marc   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BOUSVAL            BEL      146:13 
   26 PHK6401     Hlaváček Lubomír       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                CZE      154:26 
   27 1220000     Mair Alois             122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      157:43 
   28 1556200     Wathelet Alain         155 CO LIEGE                            BEL      161:42 
   29 SKV5901     Janovič Ondřej         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary              CZE      174:44 
   30 HCE6100     Štětina Jiří           HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice                  CZE      174:51 
   31 3156100     Defix Dominique        315 ORIENTEXPRES 42 - II                FRA      184:59 
   32 SCP6001     Hošek Ladislav         SCP AC Sparta Praha                     CZE      190:47 
   33 3116300     Radisson Bruno         311 CRAPAHUT LYON                       FRA      191:14 
   34 TJP6301     Novák Petr             TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE      191:27 
   35 TJP5700     Kraus Ota              TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE      191:53 

      3496400     Meyer Dirk             349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN                 GER             
      LBE6400     Mezník Vladimír        LBE TJ Loko Beroun                      CZE             





    1 API6401     Funda Jiří             API OK Andante Písek                    CZE       39:33 
    2 VRL6401     Havel Leoš             VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE       40:00 
    3 VAM6401     Rykala Karel           VAM OOB POLART Vamberk                  CZE       74:16 
    4 TEM6301     Pšenička Jiří          TEM KOB Temelín                         CZE       74:21 
    5             Karolyi Gyula          393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST                   HUN       75:05 
    6 SHK6102     Divecký Josef          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE       76:12 
    7             Carlsson Christer      726 SAVEDALENS AIK II                   SWE       78:03 
    8 4236200     Pessina Eugenio        423 PUNTO NORD MONZA                    ITA       80:13 
    9 LPU6201     Cinkan Zdeněk          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE       80:35 
   10 N010003     Ženčák Jaroslav        N01 ASPV OA ŠUMPERK                     CZE       91:49 
   11 OTK6201     Panovec Vladan         OTK Jiskra Otrokovice                   CZE       96:28 
   12 SHK6104     Novotný Pavel          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE       97:13 
   13 2516300     Nikkari Hillar         251 SK ROCCO TEAM                       EST      101:56 
   14 5546200     Sobiegraj Marek        554 SPRINT PELCZYCE                     POL      102:24 
   15 SHK5901     Svoboda Miloslav       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      106:31 
   16 5606100     Markowski Adam         560 ENERGETYK DYCHÓW                    POL      117:57 
   17 SHK6403     Funda Michal           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      129:54 
   18 ROU6202     Buk Miloslav           ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem             CZE      170:34 
   19 SKV6401     Štěrba Jiří            SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary              CZE      205:34 

      2126300     Merunka Darko          212 OK MAKSIMIR ZAGREB                  CRO             
      7616000     Kulikov Dmytro         761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROVSK              UKR             
      5566300     Żebrowski Dariusz      556 OKS OTWOCK                          POL             
      NER         Doležal Jiří           N04 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR                 CZE             
      7616400     Kryvoruchko Sergii     761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROVSK              UKR             
      OOL6204     Vaňák Milan            OOL SK HANA ORIENTEERING                CZE             





    1 4715600     Salkauskas Agirdas     471 ORIENS PANAVEŽYS                    LTU       38:28 
    2 TZL5703     Nečas Rudolf           TZL SKOB Zlín                           CZE       43:24 
    3 5115600     Ekeberg Per kristian   511 IL TYRVING                          NOR       43:50 
    4 VSP5700     Škorpil Martin         VSP USK Praha                           CZE       54:14 
    5 7245800     Burman Ulf             724 GUSTAVSBERG OK                      SWE       55:00 
    6 4525800     Mamis Girts            452 MONA OK TUKUMS                      LAT       55:48 
    7 MLA5801     Milota Josef           MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně                CZE       64:11 
    8 5585500     Guga Romuald           558 SLASK WAT                           POL       69:26 
    9 2265900     Kotylo Orest           226 SILKEBORG OK                        DEN       78:11 
   10 2115600     Riet van de Gerrit     211 OK MAKSIMIR AMERSFOORT              CRO       78:14 
   11 SHK5702     Gazdačko Milan         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE       83:20 
   12 DOK5500     Novák Tom              DOK OK Doksy                            CZE       83:42 
   13 DCE5500     Procházka Antonín      DCE Sokol Dobřichovice                  CZE       85:13 
   14 2225800     Hansen Troels bendt    222 ALLEROD OK                          DEN       93:49 
   15 DCE5400     Jaroš Vladimír         DCE Sokol Dobřichovice                  CZE       94:16 
   16 TUR5803     Konopáč Jiří           TUR TJ Turnov                           CZE       94:53 
   17 3455800     Kraemer Werner         345 POST SV DRESDEN                     GER      103:06 
   18 SRK5701     Kulhavý Josef          SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn      CZE      105:06 
   19             Kodeda Olda            VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE      108:27 
   20 2425500     Gil poveda Antonio     242 C.VALENCIANA                        ESP      110:30 
   21 MOV5201     Juřeník Josef          MOV SKOB Ostrava                        CZE      112:16 
   22 CHA5500     Kaška Rudolf           CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE      112:22 
   23 MOV5502     Jelínek Petr           MOV SKOB Ostrava                        CZE      116:05 
   24 1220000     Gratzer Hans georg     122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      122:09 
   25 ZAT5603     Brabec Zdeněk          ZAT TJ Loko Žatec                       CZE      128:02 
   26 7255700     Lundman Mats           725 K ROSLAGEN                          SWE      128:48 
   27 1545700     De wit Etienne         154 KOL FLANDERS                        BEL      130:23 
   28             Bruylant Dominique     153 ASUB GEVERE                         BEL      140:30 
   29 1525600     Hofmans Jacques        152 ASUB ORIENTATION BOUSVAL            BEL      142:33 
   30 1575900     Garray Julius          157 PÉGASE MOHA                         BEL      156:02 
   31 3165900     Garrec Christian       316 CSEIS FONTAINEBLEAU                 FRA      172:46 
   32             Luisi Roberto          422 ORIENTEERING PRATO A.S.D.           ITA      173:36 
   33 3235600     Purkis Jerry           323 SAXONS BIDBOROUGH                   GBR      176:22 
   34 DKP5800     Svobodný Petr          DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE      178:42 
   35 3135900     Gransart Renaud        313 SCAPA NANCY                         FRA      179:57 
   36 UOL5201     Janošík Antonín        UOL SK Univerzita Palackého Olomou      CZE      185:00 
   37 2225600     Eriksen Johnny         222 ALLEROD OK                          DEN      217:44 

      JEN5801     Sucharda Jiří          JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice                 CZE             
      4545700     Licis Imants           454 OK KO RIGA                          LAT             
      7145500     Arnesson Urban         714 OK TORFINN                          SWE             
      5125600     Danielsen Vidar        512 ASKER SKIKLUBB                      NOR             
      3095500     Bourland Jean-marie    309 CACC ST.GERMAIN                     FRA             





    1 OLP5502     John Vladimír          OLP SKP OLYMP Praha                     CZE       47:10 
    2 PCB5901     Blabla Zdeněk          PCB SKP České Budějovice                CZE       48:28 
    3 7615600     Sergeyev Olexandr      761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROVSK              UKR       51:15 
    4 7195900     Eriksson Anders        719 SAVEDALENS AIK                      SWE       56:52 
    5 KNC5501     Jun Drahomír           KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les      CZE       63:48 
    6 TJP5500     Cedrych Karel          TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE       91:40 
    7 TJN5602     Horák Petr             TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE       91:47 
    8 OLP5701     Knotek Kamil           OLP SKP OLYMP Praha                     CZE       98:13 
    9 SVS5501     Maliňák Josef          SVS Orientklub Vsetín                   CZE      100:24 
   10 TBM5913     Hubík Petr             TBM TJ Tesla Brno                       CZE      104:09 
   11 TAP5802     Hejtmánek Vladimír     TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                    CZE      116:20 
   12 SHK5202     Fejlek Vojtěch         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      118:24 
   13 OLP5801     Slabý Václav           OLP SKP OLYMP Praha                     CZE      120:37 
   14 6735801     Formanko Dušan         673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA                 SVK      130:27 
   15 SHK5703     Šabatka Petr           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      174:33 
   16 API5601     Fajrajzl Jaromír       API OK Andante Písek                    CZE      222:09 

      VSP5801     Šváb Jan               VSP USK Praha                           CZE             
      STH5501     Junek Petr             STH SK Studenec                         CZE             
      5525800     Lewandowski Krzysztof  552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL             
      SHK5701     Stulík Jiří            SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE             





    1 5585200     Parzewski Jerzy        558 SLASK WAT                           POL       39:00 
    2 VSP5000     Hořínek Jaroslav       VSP USK Praha                           CZE       51:26 
    3 3445100     Härtelt Helmut         344 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL                GER       58:18 
    4 TUR5100     Hudský Vlastimil       TUR TJ Turnov                           CZE       58:56 
    5 7145400     Ottosson Torgny        714 OK TORFINN                          SWE       62:01 
    6 CHA5000     Horáček Miroslav       CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       63:09 
    7 TJP4900     Peterka František      TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE       66:44 
    8 3005400     Stefanini Jean-philipp 300 GUC-CO GRENOBLE                     FRA       66:47 
    9 7245200     Öhlund Per             724 GUSTAVSBERG OK                      SWE       71:35 
   10 LPU5201     Farář Václav           LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE       71:38 
   11 7145300     Erfors Lennart         714 OK TORFINN                          SWE       71:58 
   12 DLT5001     Babický Tomáš          DLT OB Rozmarýn Litoměřice              CZE       73:10 
   13 JIL5201     Erlebach Josef         JIL OK Jilemnice                        CZE       75:33 
   14 4545100     Zdanovs Uldis          454 OK KO RIGA                          LAT       75:44 
   15 1545200     Simkens Alfred         154 KOL FLANDERS                        BEL       80:34 
   15 TTR5201     Orálek Miroslav        TTR OOB Třebíč                          CZE       80:34 
   17 2285100     Wendelboe Flemming     228 HSOK HELSINGOR                      DEN       89:22 
   18 BOV5001     Miřijovský Přemek      BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD                CZE       93:19 
   19 1515100     Bredo Jean             151 OLVE GRAND-HALLEUX                  BEL       98:39 
   20 4545200     Indriksons Evalds      454 OK KO RIGA                          LAT      102:10 
   21 FSP5300     Wald František         FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha         CZE      105:24 
   22 VLI4900     Ježek Ladislav         VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec               CZE      106:43 
   23 7225200     Benevello Olivier      722 NYBRO OK                            SWE      119:05 
   24 3915300     Bugár József           391 BOF BUDAORS                         HUN      119:23 
   25 2995200     Makovicka Libor        299 CO MULHOUSE                         FRA      120:20 
   26 1545100     Linten Julien          154 KOL FLANDERS                        BEL      121:02 
   27 1545200     Kellens Jean-pierre    154 KOL FLANDERS                        BEL      121:14 
   28 3535100     Newerla Alfred         353 RSV HANNOVER                        GER      126:59 
   29 1255100     Hechl Georg            125 NF KITZBUHEL                        AUT      132:05 
   30 7105100     Jacobson Sven          710 OK MILAN                            SWE      132:10 
   31 JEN5201     Bárta Miroslav         JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice                 CZE      137:10 
   32 3555400     Kuckert Norbert        355 ESV LOK DESSAU                      GER      152:49 
   33 SKV5203     Kubát Jaroslav         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary              CZE      158:12 
   34 LBE5000     Hamáček Bohuslav       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                      CZE      162:43 
   35 3545200     Kurbangulov Viktor     354 INDIV. HAMBURG                      GER      230:16 

      6325400     Cuche Denis            632 CA ROSÉ                             SUI             
      1245400     Hones Josef            124 HSV RIED                            AUT             
      3445200     Hickethier Manfred     344 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL                GER             
      DOK5000     Rančák Josef           DOK OK Doksy                            CZE             
      2995400     Baguerey Gillse        299 CO MULHOUSE                         FRA             
      7095400     Nicolas Emile          709 KFUM OREBRO ORIENTEERING            SWE             





    1 CHA5100     Barták Jiří            CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       45:55 
    2             Schwarz Robert         127 OLC WIENERWALD                      AUT       45:59 
    3 KAR5001     Pospíšil Karel         KAR SK KARLOVICE                        CZE       47:04 
    4 LPU5401     Klimpl Petr            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE       59:50 
    5 LPU5102     Sáňka Bedřich          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE       62:54 
    6 CHA5002     Lusk Karel             CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       72:17 
    7 CHA5400     Pavlík Milan           CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       85:34 
    8 TJN5101     Böhm Karel             TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE       89:36 
    9 5525300     Paszynski Jozef        552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                       POL      103:03 

      CHA5001     Vokál Jiří             CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE             
      STB5003     Našinec Jiří           STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                 CZE             





    1 2714900     Savelainen Jouni       271 HS TORPPIS                          FIN       38:25 
    2 PZR4417     Pospíšil Jaromír       PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou                CZE       44:28 
    3 KBP4500     Valter Petr            KBP KBP Praha                           CZE       44:35 
    4 TUV4601     Gurka Jiří             TUV SOK TJ Turnov                       CZE       44:49 
    5 TJN4901     Lukavec Miloslav       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE       50:23 
    6 1224900     Müller Leo             122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT       52:14 
    7 5534900     Bartkowiak Edward      553 WKS GRUNWALD POZNAN                 POL       57:32 
    8 SMB4801     Hlaváč Jaroslav        SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Boleslav         CZE       58:24 
    9 KAD4701     Janda Josef            KAD Originální Vivalín team Kadaň       CZE       58:32 
   10 TUV4701     Pospíšil Jiří          TUV SOK TJ Turnov                       CZE       59:02 
   11 TUR4801     Jakubec Jindřich       TUR TJ Turnov                           CZE       60:13 
   12 SCP4700     Buriánek Jaromír       SCP AC Sparta Praha                     CZE       62:37 
   13 VRL4901     Knobloch Jindřich      VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE       62:42 
   14 1224800     Böhm Eduard            122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT       63:08 
   15 SRK4702     Hrobař Rudolf          SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn      CZE       66:25 
   16 7614800     Sonin Mykola           761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROVSK              UKR       77:31 
   17 DKP4900     Stehno Pavel           DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE       77:33 
   18 1264700     Grabenhofer Wilhelm    126 LZ OMAHA                            AUT       80:11 
   19 3064800     Mascarell Henri        306 CSM RILLIEUX                        FRA       84:12 
   20 1265100     Lamprecht Reinhard     126 LZ OMAHA                            AUT       89:45 
   21 LBE4900     Tvrdek Vojtěch         LBE TJ Loko Beroun                      CZE       89:46 
   22 JES4601     Otta Pavel             JES KOS Jesenice                        CZE       90:16 
   23 SLA4600     Nosál Stanislav        SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       90:30 
   24 DKP4700     Procházka Aleš         DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE       96:18 
   25 LLI4501     Kraus Jan              LLI TJ Loko Liberec                     CZE      102:32 
   26 3564300     Finkenstaedt Frank     356 OLV USLAR                           GER      110:06 
   27 5954500     Chizhikov Sergey       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                      RUS      111:23 
   28 5574800     Michalek Janusz        557 MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA                  POL      116:09 
   29 1544800     Janssen Marcel         154 KOL FLANDERS                        BEL      118:17 
   30 1544800     Timmermans Jos         154 KOL FLANDERS                        BEL      119:32 
   31 1234500     Tobler Gottfried       123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II           AUT      120:40 
   32 JIL4701     Zlesák Zdeněk          JIL OK Jilemnice                        CZE      122:26 
   33 6314600     Pittet Errol           631 OLG BREITSEE                        SUI      122:28 
   34 1264800     Benedek Robert         126 LZ OMAHA                            AUT      124:39 
   35 KAS4600     Nejezchleba Jiří       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                 CZE      125:21 
   36 7224500     Petersson Bengt        722 NYBRO OK                            SWE      134:27 
   37 PGP4800     Zelený Vladimír        PGP SK Praga                            CZE      150:08 
   38 LLI4502     Lukáš Zdeněk           LLI TJ Loko Liberec                     CZE      157:09 
   39 ROU4702     Lebduška Petr          ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem             CZE      157:32 
   40 7144700     Magnusson Leif         714 OK TORFINN                          SWE      173:09 
   41 SUL4700     Dubský Josef           SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad Labe      CZE      174:07 
   42 LPU4601     Vávra Jaroslav         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE      174:34 
   43 1544600     Bylemans Jos           154 KOL FLANDERS                        BEL      174:57 
   43 5014901     Fijlstra Dick          501 HOC93 MEPPEL                        NED      174:57 
   45 LPU4701     Čepelka Petr           LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE      176:52 
   46 VRB4703     Zaoral Jan             VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p. Pradě      CZE      181:58 
   47 4224200     Manfrin Stelvio        422 ORIENTEERING PRATO A.S.D.           ITA      183:46 
   48 2944900     Gerbeaux Jean-Paul     294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY                   FRA      183:49 
   49 PGP4601     Dvořák Jaromír         PGP SK Praga                            CZE      191:01 

      CHA4901     Kadavý Zdeněk          CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE             
      KAR4701     Tomeček Lubomír        KAR SK KARLOVICE                        CZE             
      7224500     Karlsson Kenneth       722 NYBRO OK                            SWE             
      3454800     Genderjahn Ludwig      345 POST SV DRESDEN                     GER             
      AZL4512     Imrich Josef           AZL SKOB ARIS Zlín                      CZE             





    1 7224200     Buhre Anders           722 NYBRO OK                            SWE       32:03 
    2 FSP4300     Čadil Jan              FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha         CZE       42:03 
    3 7044300     Byström Vaste          704 OK VIRDARNA                         SWE       42:24 
    4 2214300     Svendsen Ole           221 OK ROSKILDE                         DEN       49:21 
    5 7224400     Karlsson Jan-ulf       722 NYBRO OK                            SWE       53:13 
    6 7114400     Lindblom Ingemar       711 IFK GOTEBORG                        SWE       55:03 
    7 MLA4401     Fišák Jan              MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně                CZE       59:11 
    8 7204000     Ling Erland            720 JOK JONKOPING                       SWE       61:04 
    9 2254200     Hansen Mogens          225 OK SKAERMEN                         DEN       62:06 
   10 VBM4410     Bauer Emil             VBM VSK MZLU Brno                       CZE       62:30 
   11 MLA4201     Sklenář Jan            MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně                CZE       63:01 
   12 3554200     Güth Hans              355 ESV LOK DESSAU                      GER       65:04 
   13 VSP4300     Dohnal Josef           VSP USK Praha                           CZE       68:00 
   14 7214200     Spetz Rune             721 NITTA IF                            SWE       73:02 
   15 TEP4400     Aschermann Michael     TEP TJ Tempo Praha                      CZE       73:03 
   16 FYD4300     Buřita Dobroslav       FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant           CZE       74:14 
   17 4514300     Novikovs Peteris       451 SENIORS RIGA                        LAT       75:03 
   18 SJH4201     Gřunděl Ivan           SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec            CZE       77:06 
   19 3574000     Wichmann Peter         357 USC MAGDEBURG                       GER       80:21 
   20 ZVS4301     Vyškovský Ivan         ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín                 CZE       82:03 
   21 3054300     Lemble Andre           305 CO STRASBOURG                       FRA       84:44 
   22 6734301     Šmelík Ludovít         673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA                 SVK       86:19 
   23 7234300     Svensson Hans          723 KINNARUMMA IF                       SWE       87:51 
   24 SLA4200     Zábranský Emil         SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       89:15 
   25 7024400     Grönblad Christer      702 HARLOVS IF                          SWE       95:52 
   26 7164200     Eriksson Roland        716 HASTVEDA OK                         SWE       96:11 
   27 ONO4201     Lisý Jan               ONO SKOB Ostrov                         CZE       96:14 
   28 BSO4401     Schimm Dieter          BSO KOB Baník Sokolov                   CZE      101:09 
   29 5016800     Ross Ton               501 HOC93 MEPPEL                        NED      101:16 
   30 3464000     Glaser Wolfgang        346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU                  GER      102:40 
   31 SHK4001     Máslo Miroslav         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové            CZE      103:03 
   32 1224100     Rieder Gernot          122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      104:49 
   33 7124200     Bergstrand John-erik   712 VAREND GN OL                        SWE      105:25 
   34 7144400     Nilsson Bengt-Ake      714 OK TORFINN                          SWE      106:42 
   35 SJI4138     Šmrha František        SJI OK Jihlava                          CZE      116:30 
   36 LPU4001     Koudelka Karel         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice             CZE      118:45 
   37 7144400     Persson Bo-göran       714 OK TORFINN                          SWE      128:10 
   38 7054300     Johannesson Nils       705 HELSINGBORS SOK                     SWE      147:39 
   39 1224400     Du cross Harvey        122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      170:50 

      7214000     Ernvid Ivan            721 NITTA IF                            SWE             
      7144300     Fredman Bengt          714 OK TORFINN                          SWE             
      1264200     Ziermann Paul          126 LZ OMAHA                            AUT             
      EZL4444     Urbanec Antonín        EZL Přátelé evropských vrcholů Zlí      CZE             





    1 SJC3601     Havlík Jaroslav        SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                  CZE       29:02 
    2 PGP3800     Attl Vladimír          PGP SK Praga                            CZE       44:02 
    3 5583900     Namysł Stanisław       558 SLASK WAT                           POL       45:55 
    4 SJP3501     Bláha Svatopluk        SJP TJ Slavoj Praha                     CZE       62:11 
    5 PHK3802     Novotný Petr           PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové                CZE       92:43 
    6 7143700     Nilsson Burne          714 OK TORFINN                          SWE       96:25 
    7 5911936     Tarantsev Evgeny       591 OK YEISK                            RUS      112:43 
    8 1223900     Lejsek Tomas           122 ASKO AUSTRIA                        AUT      121:30 
    9 3433600     Stadler Ewald          343 OL-STADLER                          GER      144:38 
   10 OTK3617     Panovec Zbislav        OTK Jiskra Otrokovice                   CZE      149:26 

      4513600     Stamurs Eriks          451 SENIORS RIGA                        LAT             
      6343900     Christian Hans         634 OLC Kapreolo                        SUI             





    1 3463400     Haufe Horst            346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU                  GER       46:01 
    2 3423400     Wittiber Wolfgang      342 BIELEFELDER SKI-KLUB e.v.           GER       64:08 
    3 7143200     Edvardsson Bengt       714 OK TORFINN                          SWE       64:17 
    4 KNC3300     Kalivoda Viktor        KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les      CZE       64:44 
    5 FSP3400     Hanák Milan            FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha         CZE      119:09 
    6 3472900     Frohner Klaus          347 MTV DANNENBERG                      GER      148:03 
    7 OTK2503     Tomášek František      OTK Jiskra Otrokovice                   CZE      151:58 
    8 SJP2700     Mack Zdeněk            SJP TJ Slavoj Praha                     CZE      173:08 





    1 DVP0251     Janderová Barbora      DVP Sokol Spořilov                      CZE       16:53 
    2 LLI0001     Melichar Péťa          LLI TJ Loko Liberec                     CZE       25:51 
    3 LLI0201     Paroulek Lukáš         LLI TJ Loko Liberec                     CZE       26:22 
    4 NEJ0300     Novotný Vítek          NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/           CZE       27:48 
    5             Linková Lucie          TUR TJ Turnov                           CZE       28:16 
    6 VPM0002     Hasman Ondřej          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE       29:08 
    7             Kosová Tereza          NER NEREG                                         32:49 
    8 KRL0251     Lauberová Kateřina     KRL Kometa Kralovice                    CZE       37:13 
    9 LLI9802     Melichar Vojta         LLI TJ Loko Liberec                     CZE       37:57 
   10             Boucherová Thea        NER NEREG                                         37:59 
   11             Montemont Lucas        307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EGREVE            FRA       38:08 
   12 CHA0050     Pavlíková Markéta      CHA OK Chrastava                        CZE       38:21 
   13 6730251     Šmelíková Dorota       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA                 SVK       42:09 
   14             Benák Martin           NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/           CZE       44:54 
   15 DKP0100     Klaška Martin          DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                   CZE       45:40 
   16 3490200     Hohmann Niklas         349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN                 GER       47:29 
   17 3490200     Winnig Pepe            349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN                 GER       51:23 
   18 SNA0501     Doucha Martin          SNA TJ Start Náchod                     CZE       53:13 
   19 6730252     Miklušová Tamara       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA                 SVK       55:16 
   20 SLA0001     Čech Richard           SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       56:11 
   21             Montemont Climent      307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EGREVE            FRA       56:16 
   22 SJH0051     Pragerová Petra        SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec            CZE       56:40 
   23 KAM0202     Škvor Adam             KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE       56:46 
   24 N039900     Jeřábek Tomáš          N03 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 9                  CZE       57:00 
   25 VRL0001     Kubát Tomáš            VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE       58:35 
   26             Krejbich Daniel        N05 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 8                  CZE       60:05 
   27 KAR7650     Stiborová Blanka       KAR SK KARLOVICE                        CZE       64:12 
   28 PGP0200     Brousil Tomáš          PGP SK Praga                            CZE       65:13 
   29 TJN0000     Pešek Petr             TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE       65:43 
   30 SJN0001     Bauer Matyáš           SJN SKP JABLONEC NAD NISOU              CZE       66:51 
   31             Hubert Waňek           NER NEREG                                         68:53 
   32 VPM0201     Hasman Marek           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE       69:19 
   33 KNC9950     Čiháková Barbora       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les      CZE       69:24 
   34 CST0401     Pelc Matyáš            CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                    CZE       72:28 
   35 7140000     Ottosson Betty         714 OK TORFINN                          SWE       73:11 
   36 SLA0200     Hrdlička Jan           SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       76:31 
   37 VCB0552     Janošíková Eva         VCB TJ OB České Budějovice              CZE       76:38 
   38 SLA0150     Jirkovská Michaela     SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       77:27 
   39 SLA0501     Ježek František        SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       77:43 
   40 3020300     Bonora Yoann           302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906                 FRA       77:49 
   41 SKV0401     Štěrba Marek           SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary              CZE       78:58 
   42 VPM0053     Kroupová Adéla         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE       80:46 
   43 VPM0101     Hašek Adam             VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE       83:50 
   44             Kodeda Petr Olda       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                 CZE       83:53 
   45             Janečková Josefína     EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                   CZE       84:42 
   46 FSP0000     Cincibusová Lenka      FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha         CZE       87:45 
   47             Mc Mahon Anežka        NER NEREG                                         88:23 
   48 N020000     Kulhavá Marie tereza   N02 NEREGISTR. PRAHA                    CZE       90:03 
   49 3100400     Jouneau Maelyse        310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE                 FRA       93:01 
   50 OLP0301     Kubů Matyáš            OLP SKP OLYMP Praha                     CZE       93:40 
   51 LLI0404     Peterka Jakub          LLI TJ Loko Liberec                     CZE       94:52 
   52 CST0051     Pelcová Kateřina       CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                    CZE       95:28 
   53 SLA0350     Jirkovská Kateřina     SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       95:37 
   54 SLA0500     Jirkovský Jan          SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       97:47 
   55 SLA0550     Jirkovská Magdaléna    SLA SKOB Slaný                          CZE       97:49 
   56             Peterson Mitra         714 OK TORFINN                          SWE      103:07 
   57 3539400     Newerla Isabel         353 RSV HANNOVER                        GER      111:44 
   58 VRL0000     Havlová Klára          VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                 CZE      113:42 
   59             Milota Bretislav       MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně                CZE      121:53 
   60 KAM0100     Valášek Václav         KAM SK Kamenice                         CZE      153:43 
   61             Stříteská Sofie        ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín                 CZE      190:47 

      LLI9801     Košek Jan              LLI TJ Loko Liberec                     CZE             
      TJN0000     Pešek Jakub            TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE             
      JES0101     Bílý Jakub             JES KOS Jesenice                        CZE             
      TJP0200     Weisl Martin           TJP Sokol Troja                         CZE             
      TJN0000     Vinklářová Karolína    TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE             
      TJN0000     Vinklář Šimon          TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE             
                  Kolář Matyáš           NER NEREG                                               
      2950200     Grebel Antonin         295 ECHO 73                             FRA             
      VSP0600     Brádler Václav         VSP USK Praha                           CZE             
      6344000     Christian Heidi        634 OLC Kapreolo                        SUI             
      JES0551     Bílá Tereza            JES KOS Jesenice                        CZE             
      TJN0000     Vinklář Matouš         TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou        CZE             
                  Pavlásek Šimon         TUV SOK TJ Turnov                       CZE             
                  Vanda Vávrová          HOR TJ Jiskra Hořčice                                   
      TTR04       Mašterová Lenka        TTR OOB Třebíč                          CZE