Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



T3  (62)                3.1 km  125 m   8 K                          
                                          1(125)               2(126)               3(131)               4(136)               5(141)               6(146)               7(147)               8(100)                    C              

     1 Paroulek Lukáš              15:57    2:20    0:10 (2)     3:40    0:05 (3)     6:15    0:00 (1)     7:57    0:00 (1)    10:25    0:00 (1)    11:44    0:00 (1)    13:47    0:00 (1)    15:27    0:00 (1)    15:57    0:00 (1)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  2:20    0:10 (2)     1:20    0:12 (9)     2:35    0:14 (2)     1:42    0:06 (3)     2:28    0:00 (1)     1:19    0:03 (4)     2:03    0:13 (5)     1:40    0:16 (7)     0:30    0:04 (8)  

     2 Janderová Barbora           16:53    2:27    0:17 (4)     3:35    0:00 (1)     6:31    0:16 (2)     8:21    0:24 (2)    11:02    0:37 (2)    12:40    0:56 (2)    14:48    1:01 (2)    16:20    0:53 (2)    16:53    0:56 (2)  
       DVP Sokol Spořilov                   2:27    0:17 (4)     1:08    0:00 (1)     2:56    0:35 (9)     1:50    0:14 (6)     2:41    0:13 (4)     1:38    0:22 (10)    2:08    0:18 (12)    1:32    0:08 (2)     0:33    0:07 (22) 

     3 Klaška Martin               18:09    2:10    0:00 (1)     3:36    0:01 (2)     6:41    0:26 (4)     8:46    0:49 (4)    11:41    1:16 (4)    13:26    1:42 (3)    15:47    2:00 (3)    17:38    2:11 (3)    18:09    2:12 (3)  
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                2:10    0:00 (1)     1:26    0:18 (16)    3:05    0:44 (13)    2:05    0:29 (15)    2:55    0:27 (9)     1:45    0:29 (13)    2:21    0:31 (19)    1:51    0:27 (16)    0:31    0:05 (14) 

     4 Melichar Péťa               18:30    5:20    3:10 (27)    6:34    2:59 (20)    8:55    2:40 (11)   10:31    2:34 (9)    13:10    2:45 (8)    14:37    2:53 (7)    16:27    2:40 (6)    18:03    2:36 (5)    18:30    2:33 (4)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  5:20    3:10 (27)    1:14    0:06 (6)     2:21    0:00 (1)     1:36    0:00 (1)     2:39    0:11 (3)     1:27    0:11 (6)     1:50    0:00 (1)     1:36    0:12 (4)     0:27    0:01 (2)  

     5 Linková Lucie               18:40    2:53    0:43 (5)     4:02    0:27 (5)     6:37    0:22 (3)     8:29    0:32 (3)    11:36    1:11 (3)    13:40    1:56 (4)    16:05    2:18 (4)    17:59    2:32 (4)    18:40    2:43 (5)  
       TUR TJ Turnov                        2:53    0:43 (5)     1:09    0:01 (2)     2:35    0:14 (2)     1:52    0:16 (7)     3:07    0:39 (17)    2:04    0:48 (18)    2:25    0:35 (20)    1:54    0:30 (21)    0:41    0:15 (47) 

     6 Montemont Lucas             19:00    3:52    1:42 (11)    5:12    1:37 (9)     8:06    1:51 (8)    10:05    2:08 (7)    12:58    2:33 (7)    14:14    2:30 (5)    16:21    2:34 (5)    18:24    2:57 (6)    19:00    3:03 (6)  
       307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EG             3:52    1:42 (11)    1:20    0:12 (9)     2:54    0:33 (8)     1:59    0:23 (9)     2:53    0:25 (8)     1:16    0:00 (1)     2:07    0:17 (11)    2:03    0:39 (25)    0:36    0:10 (33) 

     7 Kosová Tereza               19:02    2:54    0:44 (6)     4:17    0:42 (7)     7:35    1:20 (7)     9:43    1:46 (6)    12:30    2:05 (6)    14:33    2:49 (6)    16:46    2:59 (7)    18:30    3:03 (7)    19:02    3:05 (7)  
       NER NEREG                            2:54    0:44 (6)     1:23    0:15 (14)    3:18    0:57 (17)    2:08    0:32 (16)    2:47    0:19 (5)     2:03    0:47 (17)    2:13    0:23 (15)    1:44    0:20 (10)    0:32    0:06 (18) 

     8 Benák Martin                19:09    4:18    2:08 (18)    5:28    1:53 (12)    8:28    2:13 (10)   10:30    2:33 (8)    13:21    2:56 (9)    15:00    3:16 (9)    16:57    3:10 (8)    18:39    3:12 (8)    19:09    3:12 (8)  
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             4:18    2:08 (18)    1:10    0:02 (3)     3:00    0:39 (10)    2:02    0:26 (13)    2:51    0:23 (7)     1:39    0:23 (11)    1:57    0:07 (4)     1:42    0:18 (8)     0:30    0:04 (8)  

     9 Hasman Ondřej               19:49    2:57    0:47 (8)     4:10    0:35 (6)     6:52    0:37 (5)    11:28    3:31 (14)   13:59    3:34 (11)   15:31    3:47 (10)   17:26    3:39 (10)   19:19    3:52 (9)    19:49    3:52 (9)  
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              2:57    0:47 (8)     1:13    0:05 (5)     2:42    0:21 (5)     4:36    3:00 (51)    2:31    0:03 (2)     1:32    0:16 (9)     1:55    0:05 (3)     1:53    0:29 (19)    0:30    0:04 (8)  

    10 Miklušová Tamara            20:05    4:28    2:18 (20)    6:12    2:37 (16)    8:55    2:40 (11)   10:38    2:41 (10)   13:33    3:08 (10)   15:33    3:49 (11)   17:39    3:52 (11)   19:29    4:02 (10)   20:05    4:08 (10) 
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              4:28    2:18 (20)    1:44    0:36 (24)    2:43    0:22 (7)     1:43    0:07 (4)     2:55    0:27 (9)     2:00    0:44 (16)    2:06    0:16 (8)     1:50    0:26 (15)    0:36    0:10 (33) 

    11 Hohmann Niklas              20:09    2:24    0:14 (3)     3:48    0:13 (4)     6:58    0:43 (6)     8:58    1:01 (5)    12:28    2:03 (5)    14:45    3:01 (8)    17:18    3:31 (9)    19:34    4:07 (11)   20:09    4:12 (11) 
       349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN              2:24    0:14 (3)     1:24    0:16 (15)    3:10    0:49 (14)    2:00    0:24 (11)    3:30    1:02 (21)    2:17    1:01 (24)    2:33    0:43 (23)    2:16    0:52 (36)    0:35    0:09 (30) 

    12 Hubert Waňek                21:04    5:17    3:07 (26)    6:29    2:54 (18)    9:29    3:14 (15)   11:18    3:21 (13)   14:14    3:49 (12)   16:35    4:51 (12)   18:53    5:06 (12)   20:30    5:03 (12)   21:04    5:07 (12) 
       NER NEREG                            5:17    3:07 (26)    1:12    0:04 (4)     3:00    0:39 (10)    1:49    0:13 (5)     2:56    0:28 (11)    2:21    1:05 (28)    2:18    0:28 (17)    1:37    0:13 (5)     0:34    0:08 (26) 

    13 Pavlíková Markéta           21:28    3:53    1:43 (12)    5:23    1:48 (11)    9:48    3:33 (16)   11:47    3:50 (15)   14:57    4:32 (14)   16:54    5:10 (14)   19:09    5:22 (13)   20:55    5:28 (13)   21:28    5:31 (13) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     3:53    1:43 (12)    1:30    0:22 (17)    4:25    2:04 (29)    1:59    0:23 (9)     3:10    0:42 (18)    1:57    0:41 (15)    2:15    0:25 (16)    1:46    0:22 (12)    0:33    0:07 (22) 

    14 Šmelíková Dorota            21:37    2:54    0:44 (6)     4:26    0:51 (8)     8:19    2:04 (9)    10:49    2:52 (11)   14:43    4:18 (13)   16:48    5:04 (13)   19:13    5:26 (14)   21:04    5:37 (14)   21:37    5:40 (14) 
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              2:54    0:44 (6)     1:32    0:24 (18)    3:53    1:32 (21)    2:30    0:54 (20)    3:54    1:26 (25)    2:05    0:49 (20)    2:25    0:35 (20)    1:51    0:27 (16)    0:33    0:07 (22) 

    15 Melichar Vojta              24:33    9:15    7:05 (46)   10:35    7:00 (41)   13:51    7:36 (33)   15:46    7:49 (23)   18:44    8:19 (19)   20:01    8:17 (16)   22:07    8:20 (15)   24:06    8:39 (15)   24:33    8:36 (15) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  9:15    7:05 (46)    1:20    0:12 (9)     3:16    0:55 (16)    1:55    0:19 (8)     2:58    0:30 (12)    1:17    0:01 (3)     2:06    0:16 (8)     1:59    0:35 (24)    0:27    0:01 (2)  

    16 Novotný Vítek               25:02   10:28    8:18 (51)   11:43    8:08 (46)   14:22    8:07 (39)   16:02    8:05 (25)   18:51    8:26 (20)   20:32    8:48 (19)   22:35    8:48 (16)   24:27    9:00 (16)   25:02    9:05 (16) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly            10:28    8:18 (51)    1:15    0:07 (7)     2:39    0:18 (4)     1:40    0:04 (2)     2:49    0:21 (6)     1:41    0:25 (12)    2:03    0:13 (5)     1:52    0:28 (18)    0:35    0:09 (30) 

    17 Boucherová Thea             25:06    9:44    7:34 (48)   11:04    7:29 (43)   14:18    8:03 (38)   16:19    8:22 (28)   19:19    8:54 (22)   20:35    8:51 (20)   22:44    8:57 (17)   24:40    9:13 (17)   25:06    9:09 (17) 
       NER NEREG                            9:44    7:34 (48)    1:20    0:12 (9)     3:14    0:53 (15)    2:01    0:25 (12)    3:00    0:32 (13)    1:16    0:00 (1)     2:09    0:19 (13)    1:56    0:32 (22)    0:26    0:00 (1)  

    18 Kubát Tomáš                 25:34    4:57    2:47 (23)    6:48    3:13 (22)   11:01    4:46 (20)   14:24    6:27 (18)   18:06    7:41 (18)   20:14    8:30 (18)   22:58    9:11 (18)   25:02    9:35 (18)   25:34    9:37 (18) 
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              4:57    2:47 (23)    1:51    0:43 (27)    4:13    1:52 (24)    3:23    1:47 (38)    3:42    1:14 (23)    2:08    0:52 (21)    2:44    0:54 (27)    2:04    0:40 (26)    0:32    0:06 (18) 

    19 Čiháková Barbora            26:04    4:14    2:04 (16)    6:02    2:27 (14)   10:21    4:06 (17)   12:38    4:41 (16)   16:40    6:15 (15)   19:55    8:11 (15)   23:40    9:53 (20)   25:28   10:01 (19)   26:04   10:07 (19) 
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             4:14    2:04 (16)    1:48    0:40 (25)    4:19    1:58 (25)    2:17    0:41 (19)    4:02    1:34 (27)    3:15    1:59 (48)    3:45    1:55 (51)    1:48    0:24 (13)    0:36    0:10 (33) 

    20 Winnig Pepe                 26:21    2:58    0:48 (9)     5:32    1:57 (13)    9:09    2:54 (14)   11:11    3:14 (12)   17:01    6:36 (16)   20:10    8:26 (17)   23:29    9:42 (19)   25:52   10:25 (20)   26:21   10:24 (20) 
       349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN              2:58    0:48 (9)     2:34    1:26 (47)    3:37    1:16 (18)    2:02    0:26 (13)    5:50    3:22 (52)    3:09    1:53 (44)    3:19    1:29 (41)    2:23    0:59 (40)    0:29    0:03 (5)  

    21 Doucha Martin               27:11    4:11    2:01 (14)    6:06    2:31 (15)   10:45    4:30 (18)   13:39    5:42 (17)   17:26    7:01 (17)   21:27    9:43 (22)   24:24   10:37 (21)   26:29   11:02 (21)   27:11   11:14 (21) 
       SNA TJ Start Náchod                  4:11    2:01 (14)    1:55    0:47 (29)    4:39    2:18 (32)    2:54    1:18 (30)    3:47    1:19 (24)    4:01    2:45 (59)    2:57    1:07 (29)    2:05    0:41 (27)    0:42    0:16 (48) 

    22 Stiborová Blanka            27:18    3:57    1:47 (13)    6:50    3:15 (23)   11:28    5:13 (21)   14:26    6:29 (19)   19:11    8:46 (21)   21:26    9:42 (21)   24:25   10:38 (22)   26:44   11:17 (22)   27:18   11:21 (22) 
       KAR SK KARLOVICE                     3:57    1:47 (13)    2:53    1:45 (53)    4:38    2:17 (31)    2:58    1:22 (31)    4:45    2:17 (39)    2:15    0:59 (23)    2:59    1:09 (30)    2:19    0:55 (38)    0:34    0:08 (26) 

    23 Krejbich Daniel             27:24    5:25    3:15 (30)    7:32    3:57 (26)   12:03    5:48 (24)   14:56    6:59 (20)   19:49    9:24 (23)   22:10   10:26 (23)   24:46   10:59 (23)   26:53   11:26 (23)   27:24   11:27 (23) 
       N05 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 8               5:25    3:15 (30)    2:07    0:59 (36)    4:31    2:10 (30)    2:53    1:17 (29)    4:53    2:25 (41)    2:21    1:05 (28)    2:36    0:46 (24)    2:07    0:43 (30)    0:31    0:05 (14) 

    24 Montemont Climent           29:28    6:09    3:59 (36)    8:24    4:49 (34)   13:10    6:55 (29)   16:13    8:16 (27)   20:15    9:50 (24)   23:12   11:28 (25)   26:18   12:31 (24)   28:51   13:24 (24)   29:28   13:31 (24) 
       307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EG             6:09    3:59 (36)    2:15    1:07 (40)    4:46    2:25 (34)    3:03    1:27 (34)    4:02    1:34 (27)    2:57    1:41 (40)    3:06    1:16 (33)    2:33    1:09 (45)    0:37    0:11 (41) 

    25 Kulhavá Marie tereza        30:03   11:18    9:08 (53)   12:52    9:17 (53)   16:31   10:16 (47)   19:04   11:07 (40)   23:18   12:53 (37)   25:12   13:28 (32)   27:40   13:53 (28)   29:33   14:06 (26)   30:03   14:06 (25) 
       N02 NEREGISTR. PRAHA                11:18    9:08 (53)    1:34    0:26 (21)    3:39    1:18 (19)    2:33    0:57 (22)    4:14    1:46 (31)    1:54    0:38 (14)    2:28    0:38 (22)    1:53    0:29 (19)    0:30    0:04 (8)  

    26 Ježek František             30:36    5:27    3:17 (31)    8:14    4:39 (33)   13:02    6:47 (28)   15:54    7:57 (24)   20:34   10:09 (25)   22:57   11:13 (24)   26:33   12:46 (25)   29:31   14:04 (25)   30:36   14:39 (26) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       5:27    3:17 (31)    2:47    1:39 (51)    4:48    2:27 (37)    2:52    1:16 (28)    4:40    2:12 (37)    2:23    1:07 (30)    3:36    1:46 (47)    2:58    1:34 (55)    1:05    0:39 (61) 

    27 Jirkovská Kateřina          30:37    5:24    3:14 (29)    7:37    4:02 (28)   11:58    5:43 (23)   15:26    7:29 (21)   20:46   10:21 (26)   24:00   12:16 (27)   27:09   13:22 (26)   29:54   14:27 (27)   30:37   14:40 (27) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       5:24    3:14 (29)    2:13    1:05 (39)    4:21    2:00 (27)    3:28    1:52 (44)    5:20    2:52 (46)    3:14    1:58 (47)    3:09    1:19 (37)    2:45    1:21 (47)    0:43    0:17 (52) 

    28 Janošíková Eva              30:55    5:47    3:37 (33)    8:43    5:08 (35)   14:58    8:43 (42)   17:13    9:16 (32)   21:23   10:58 (29)   24:29   12:45 (30)   27:42   13:55 (29)   30:11   14:44 (28)   30:55   14:58 (28) 
       VCB TJ OB České Budějovi             5:47    3:37 (33)    2:56    1:48 (54)    6:15    3:54 (51)    2:15    0:39 (17)    4:10    1:42 (29)    3:06    1:50 (43)    3:13    1:23 (39)    2:29    1:05 (43)    0:44    0:18 (53) 

    29 Bauer Matyáš                31:01    5:53    3:43 (34)    7:49    4:14 (30)   12:37    6:22 (26)   15:28    7:31 (22)   20:50   10:25 (27)   24:26   12:42 (29)   27:44   13:57 (30)   30:25   14:58 (30)   31:01   15:04 (29) 
       SJN SKP JABLONEC NAD NIS             5:53    3:43 (34)    1:56    0:48 (32)    4:48    2:27 (37)    2:51    1:15 (26)    5:22    2:54 (47)    3:36    2:20 (52)    3:18    1:28 (40)    2:41    1:17 (46)    0:36    0:10 (33) 

    30 Jirkovská Michaela          31:14    6:44    4:34 (40)    9:04    5:29 (39)   13:58    7:43 (35)   16:49    8:52 (30)   21:26   11:01 (30)   23:49   12:05 (26)   27:29   13:42 (27)   30:24   14:57 (29)   31:14   15:17 (30) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       6:44    4:34 (40)    2:20    1:12 (43)    4:54    2:33 (40)    2:51    1:15 (26)    4:37    2:09 (36)    2:23    1:07 (30)    3:40    1:50 (50)    2:55    1:31 (54)    0:50    0:24 (57) 

    31 Lauberová Kateřina          31:37    6:25    4:15 (38)   12:01    8:26 (49)   14:43    8:28 (41)   22:01   14:04 (48)   25:15   14:50 (44)   27:33   15:49 (41)   29:42   15:55 (35)   31:06   15:39 (33)   31:37   15:40 (31) 
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 6:25    4:15 (38)    5:36    4:28 (62)    2:42    0:21 (5)     7:18    5:42 (56)    3:14    0:46 (19)    2:18    1:02 (26)    2:09    0:19 (13)    1:24    0:00 (1)     0:31    0:05 (14) 

    32 Kubů Matyáš                 31:40    5:10    3:00 (25)    7:32    3:57 (26)   13:18    7:03 (30)   16:19    8:22 (28)   21:34   11:09 (31)   24:03   12:19 (28)   28:10   14:23 (31)   30:58   15:31 (32)   31:40   15:43 (32) 
       OLP SKP OLYMP Praha                  5:10    3:00 (25)    2:22    1:14 (44)    5:46    3:25 (46)    3:01    1:25 (33)    5:15    2:47 (44)    2:29    1:13 (35)    4:07    2:17 (55)    2:48    1:24 (49)    0:42    0:16 (48) 

    33 Cincibusová Lenka           31:45    4:13    2:03 (15)    6:30    2:55 (19)   12:53    6:38 (27)   16:09    8:12 (26)   21:10   10:45 (28)   24:48   13:04 (31)   28:25   14:38 (32)   30:55   15:28 (31)   31:45   15:48 (33) 
       FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakult             4:13    2:03 (15)    2:17    1:09 (41)    6:23    4:02 (53)    3:16    1:40 (36)    5:01    2:33 (43)    3:38    2:22 (54)    3:37    1:47 (48)    2:30    1:06 (44)    0:50    0:24 (57) 

    34 Štěrba Marek                32:05    4:58    2:48 (24)    7:42    4:07 (29)   13:56    7:41 (34)   17:20    9:23 (34)   22:19   11:54 (33)   25:18   13:34 (33)   28:57   15:10 (33)   31:20   15:53 (35)   32:05   16:08 (34) 
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             4:58    2:48 (24)    2:44    1:36 (50)    6:14    3:53 (50)    3:24    1:48 (40)    4:59    2:31 (42)    2:59    1:43 (41)    3:39    1:49 (49)    2:23    0:59 (40)    0:45    0:19 (54) 

    35 Peterson Mitra              32:07    6:46    4:36 (41)    9:12    5:37 (40)   14:09    7:54 (37)   17:34    9:37 (38)   22:17   11:52 (32)   25:41   13:57 (34)   29:07   15:20 (34)   31:19   15:52 (34)   32:07   16:10 (35) 
       714 OK TORFINN                       6:46    4:36 (41)    2:26    1:18 (46)    4:57    2:36 (41)    3:25    1:49 (41)    4:43    2:15 (38)    3:24    2:08 (50)    3:26    1:36 (42)    2:12    0:48 (33)    0:48    0:22 (56) 
                                                                31:23                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                 *100                                                                                                                                                                 

    36 Kroupová Adéla              33:03    4:21    2:11 (19)    7:13    3:38 (25)   13:34    7:19 (32)   17:00    9:03 (31)   22:51   12:26 (35)   26:13   14:29 (35)   30:07   16:20 (37)   32:27   17:00 (36)   33:03   17:06 (36) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              4:21    2:11 (19)    2:52    1:44 (52)    6:21    4:00 (52)    3:26    1:50 (43)    5:51    3:23 (53)    3:22    2:06 (49)    3:54    2:04 (53)    2:20    0:56 (39)    0:36    0:10 (33) 

    37 Ottosson Betty              33:18    4:17    2:07 (17)    6:16    2:41 (17)   10:59    4:44 (19)   20:29   12:32 (43)   24:29   14:04 (41)   26:49   15:05 (37)   29:56   16:09 (36)   32:50   17:23 (37)   33:18   17:21 (37) 
       714 OK TORFINN                       4:17    2:07 (17)    1:59    0:51 (34)    4:43    2:22 (33)    9:30    7:54 (60)    4:00    1:32 (26)    2:20    1:04 (27)    3:07    1:17 (36)    2:54    1:30 (52)    0:28    0:02 (4)  

    38 Čech Richard                33:23   11:11    9:01 (52)   12:44    9:09 (51)   17:52   11:37 (49)   24:56   16:59 (51)   27:58   17:33 (48)   29:23   17:39 (47)   31:16   17:29 (40)   32:53   17:26 (38)   33:23   17:26 (38) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                      11:11    9:01 (52)    1:33    0:25 (19)    5:08    2:47 (43)    7:04    5:28 (54)    3:02    0:34 (15)    1:25    0:09 (5)     1:53    0:03 (2)     1:37    0:13 (5)     0:30    0:04 (8)  

    39 Jirkovský Jan               33:47    6:41    4:31 (39)    8:58    5:23 (36)   13:58    7:43 (35)   17:21    9:24 (35)   22:45   12:20 (34)   26:40   14:56 (36)   30:15   16:28 (38)   33:07   17:40 (39)   33:47   17:50 (39) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       6:41    4:31 (39)    2:17    1:09 (41)    5:00    2:39 (42)    3:23    1:47 (38)    5:24    2:56 (49)    3:55    2:39 (58)    3:35    1:45 (46)    2:52    1:28 (50)    0:40    0:14 (45) 

    40 Hasman Marek                33:57    6:07    3:57 (35)    8:02    4:27 (31)   12:03    5:48 (24)   20:56   12:59 (46)   24:33   14:08 (42)   27:59   16:15 (42)   31:30   17:43 (41)   33:28   18:01 (40)   33:57   18:00 (40) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              6:07    3:57 (35)    1:55    0:47 (29)    4:01    1:40 (23)    8:53    7:17 (59)    3:37    1:09 (22)    3:26    2:10 (51)    3:31    1:41 (45)    1:58    0:34 (23)    0:29    0:03 (5)  

    41 Pelc Matyáš                 34:22    9:57    7:47 (49)   11:35    8:00 (45)   15:54    9:39 (45)   18:42   10:45 (39)   24:01   13:36 (38)   27:03   15:19 (39)   30:52   17:05 (39)   33:37   18:10 (41)   34:22   18:25 (41) 
       CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                 9:57    7:47 (49)    1:38    0:30 (23)    4:19    1:58 (25)    2:48    1:12 (25)    5:19    2:51 (45)    3:02    1:46 (42)    3:49    1:59 (52)    2:45    1:21 (47)    0:45    0:19 (54) 

    42 Hrdlička Jan                34:27    8:47    6:37 (45)   11:57    8:22 (48)   18:10   11:55 (50)   20:54   12:57 (45)   25:04   14:39 (43)   27:31   15:47 (40)   31:33   17:46 (42)   33:47   18:20 (42)   34:27   18:30 (42) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       8:47    6:37 (45)    3:10    2:02 (58)    6:13    3:52 (49)    2:44    1:08 (24)    4:10    1:42 (29)    2:27    1:11 (32)    4:02    2:12 (54)    2:14    0:50 (35)    0:40    0:14 (45) 

    43 Jirkovská Magdaléna         34:49    8:24    6:14 (43)   10:35    7:00 (41)   16:21   10:06 (46)   19:39   11:42 (42)   24:24   13:59 (40)   28:06   16:22 (43)   31:34   17:47 (43)   33:57   18:30 (43)   34:49   18:52 (43) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       8:24    6:14 (43)    2:11    1:03 (37)    5:46    3:25 (46)    3:18    1:42 (37)    4:45    2:17 (39)    3:42    2:26 (55)    3:28    1:38 (44)    2:23    0:59 (40)    0:52    0:26 (59) 

    44 Pragerová Petra             34:51   14:32   12:22 (56)   15:48   12:13 (55)   18:48   12:33 (51)   25:57   18:00 (56)   28:58   18:33 (52)   30:27   18:43 (50)   32:33   18:46 (45)   34:22   18:55 (44)   34:51   18:54 (44) 
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr            14:32   12:22 (56)    1:16    0:08 (8)     3:00    0:39 (10)    7:09    5:33 (55)    3:01    0:33 (14)    1:29    0:13 (7)     2:06    0:16 (8)     1:49    0:25 (14)    0:29    0:03 (5)  

    45 Jeřábek Tomáš               35:03   12:04    9:54 (54)   13:37   10:02 (54)   18:57   12:42 (53)   25:51   17:54 (54)   28:56   18:31 (51)   30:26   18:42 (49)   32:44   18:57 (46)   34:27   19:00 (45)   35:03   19:06 (45) 
       N03 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 9              12:04    9:54 (54)    1:33    0:25 (19)    5:20    2:59 (44)    6:54    5:18 (53)    3:05    0:37 (16)    1:30    0:14 (8)     2:18    0:28 (17)    1:43    0:19 (9)     0:36    0:10 (33) 

    46 Pešek Petr                  35:09    3:50    1:40 (10)    5:12    1:37 (9)     9:03    2:48 (13)   17:23    9:26 (36)   26:27   16:02 (46)   29:40   17:56 (48)   32:52   19:05 (47)   34:37   19:10 (46)   35:09   19:12 (46) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             3:50    1:40 (10)    1:22    0:14 (13)    3:51    1:30 (20)    8:20    6:44 (57)    9:04    6:36 (61)    3:13    1:57 (45)    3:12    1:22 (38)    1:45    0:21 (11)    0:32    0:06 (18) 

    47 Brousil Tomáš               35:35   17:40   15:30 (58)   19:40   16:05 (58)   23:37   17:22 (57)   25:53   17:56 (55)   29:17   18:52 (53)   31:21   19:37 (52)   33:25   19:38 (49)   34:58   19:31 (47)   35:35   19:38 (47) 
       PGP SK Praga                        17:40   15:30 (58)    2:00    0:52 (35)    3:57    1:36 (22)    2:16    0:40 (18)    3:24    0:56 (20)    2:04    0:48 (18)    2:04    0:14 (7)     1:33    0:09 (3)     0:37    0:11 (41) 

    48 Janečková Josefína          35:42    6:24    4:14 (37)    8:59    5:24 (37)   14:22    8:07 (39)   17:25    9:28 (37)   23:00   12:35 (36)   26:52   15:08 (38)   31:50   18:03 (44)   35:08   19:41 (48)   35:42   19:45 (48) 
       EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                6:24    4:14 (37)    2:35    1:27 (48)    5:23    3:02 (45)    3:03    1:27 (34)    5:35    3:07 (51)    3:52    2:36 (56)    4:58    3:08 (59)    3:18    1:54 (59)    0:34    0:08 (26) 

    49 Hašek Adam                  36:26    8:34    6:24 (44)   11:52    8:17 (47)   21:34   15:19 (54)   24:06   16:09 (50)   28:31   18:06 (50)   30:48   19:04 (51)   33:49   20:02 (52)   35:56   20:29 (49)   36:26   20:29 (49) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              8:34    6:24 (44)    3:18    2:10 (60)    9:42    7:21 (61)    2:32    0:56 (21)    4:25    1:57 (35)    2:17    1:01 (24)    3:01    1:11 (32)    2:07    0:43 (30)    0:30    0:04 (8)  

    50 Peterka Jakub               36:52    5:23    3:13 (28)    8:02    4:27 (31)   15:00    8:45 (43)   19:05   11:08 (41)   25:53   15:28 (45)   28:39   16:55 (45)   33:10   19:23 (48)   36:14   20:47 (50)   36:52   20:55 (50) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  5:23    3:13 (28)    2:39    1:31 (49)    6:58    4:37 (57)    4:05    2:29 (50)    6:48    4:20 (57)    2:46    1:30 (39)    4:31    2:41 (58)    3:04    1:40 (57)    0:38    0:12 (43) 

    51 Mc Mahon Anežka             37:23    4:39    2:29 (21)    7:03    3:28 (24)   13:28    7:13 (31)   17:17    9:20 (33)   24:10   13:45 (39)   28:21   16:37 (44)   33:36   19:49 (50)   36:47   21:20 (52)   37:23   21:26 (51) 
       NER NEREG                            4:39    2:29 (21)    2:24    1:16 (45)    6:25    4:04 (54)    3:49    2:13 (48)    6:53    4:25 (58)    4:11    2:55 (60)    5:15    3:25 (60)    3:11    1:47 (58)    0:36    0:10 (33) 

    52 Bonora Yoann                37:25    8:06    5:56 (42)   11:14    7:39 (44)   18:55   12:40 (52)   22:25   14:28 (49)   26:47   16:22 (47)   29:19   17:35 (46)   33:41   19:54 (51)   36:33   21:06 (51)   37:25   21:28 (52) 
       302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906              8:06    5:56 (42)    3:08    2:00 (56)    7:41    5:20 (59)    3:30    1:54 (45)    4:22    1:54 (34)    2:32    1:16 (36)    4:22    2:32 (57)    2:52    1:28 (50)    0:52    0:26 (59) 
                                                                35:03                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                 *149                                                                                                                                                                 

    53 Kodeda Petr Olda            37:29    9:39    7:29 (47)   12:48    9:13 (52)   22:27   16:12 (56)   25:03   17:06 (52)   29:18   18:53 (54)   31:45   20:01 (53)   34:51   21:04 (53)   36:57   21:30 (53)   37:29   21:32 (53) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              9:39    7:29 (47)    3:09    2:01 (57)    9:39    7:18 (60)    2:36    1:00 (23)    4:15    1:47 (32)    2:27    1:11 (32)    3:06    1:16 (33)    2:06    0:42 (28)    0:32    0:06 (18) 

    54 Škvor Adam                  38:01    4:51    2:41 (22)    6:41    3:06 (21)   11:30    5:15 (22)   21:46   13:49 (47)   30:32   20:07 (55)   32:43   20:59 (55)   35:20   21:33 (54)   37:26   21:59 (54)   38:01   22:04 (54) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                      4:51    2:41 (22)    1:50    0:42 (26)    4:49    2:28 (39)   10:16    8:40 (61)    8:46    6:18 (60)    2:11    0:55 (22)    2:37    0:47 (25)    2:06    0:42 (28)    0:35    0:09 (30) 

    55 Pelcová Kateřina            40:28   13:50   11:40 (55)   16:01   12:26 (56)   21:52   15:37 (55)   25:17   17:20 (53)   30:40   20:15 (56)   33:53   22:09 (56)   36:53   23:06 (55)   39:52   24:25 (55)   40:28   24:31 (55) 
       CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                13:50   11:40 (55)    2:11    1:03 (37)    5:51    3:30 (48)    3:25    1:49 (41)    5:23    2:55 (48)    3:13    1:57 (45)    3:00    1:10 (31)    2:59    1:35 (56)    0:36    0:10 (33) 

    56 Jouneau Maelyse             43:01    5:42    3:32 (32)    8:59    5:24 (37)   15:51    9:36 (44)   20:44   12:47 (44)   28:16   17:51 (49)   32:32   20:48 (54)   38:44   24:57 (56)   42:19   26:52 (56)   43:01   27:04 (56) 
       310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE              5:42    3:32 (32)    3:17    2:09 (59)    6:52    4:31 (56)    4:53    3:17 (52)    7:32    5:04 (59)    4:16    3:00 (61)    6:12    4:22 (62)    3:35    2:11 (61)    0:42    0:16 (48) 

    57 Havlová Klára               46:42   19:09   16:59 (59)   20:45   17:10 (59)   30:34   24:19 (60)   33:32   25:35 (59)   37:52   27:27 (59)   40:27   28:43 (58)   43:06   29:19 (57)   46:00   30:33 (57)   46:42   30:45 (57) 
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí             19:09   16:59 (59)    1:36    0:28 (22)    9:49    7:28 (62)    2:58    1:22 (31)    4:20    1:52 (33)    2:35    1:19 (37)    2:39    0:49 (26)    2:54    1:30 (52)    0:42    0:16 (48) 

    58 Milota Bretislav            49:53   16:39   14:29 (57)   19:35   16:00 (57)   26:02   19:47 (58)   30:03   22:06 (58)   36:29   26:04 (58)   40:05   28:21 (57)   45:47   32:00 (59)   49:20   33:53 (58)   49:53   33:56 (58) 
       MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně            16:39   14:29 (57)    2:56    1:48 (54)    6:27    4:06 (55)    4:01    2:25 (49)    6:26    3:58 (56)    3:36    2:20 (52)    5:42    3:52 (61)    3:33    2:09 (60)    0:33    0:07 (22) 
                                                                47:07                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                 *149                                                                                                                                                                 

    59 Newerla Isabel              58:44   23:48   21:38 (60)   25:39   22:04 (60)   30:00   23:45 (59)   38:26   30:29 (60)   50:03   39:38 (60)   52:47   41:03 (60)   55:53   42:06 (60)   58:06   42:39 (59)   58:44   42:47 (59) 
       353 RSV HANNOVER                    23:48   21:38 (60)    1:51    0:43 (27)    4:21    2:00 (27)    8:26    6:50 (58)   11:37    9:09 (62)    2:44    1:28 (38)    3:06    1:16 (33)    2:13    0:49 (34)    0:38    0:12 (43) 
                                                                43:50                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                 *138                                                                                                                                                                 

    60 Valášek Václav             130:32  100:00   97:50 (61)  103:25   99:50 (61)  110:45  104:30 (61)  114:23  106:26 (61)  120:34  110:09 (61)  124:26  112:42 (61)  127:53  114:06 (61)  130:01  114:34 (60)  130:32  114:35 (60) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                    100:00   97:50 (61)    3:25    2:17 (61)    7:20    4:59 (58)    3:38    2:02 (46)    6:11    3:43 (55)    3:52    2:36 (56)    3:27    1:37 (43)    2:08    0:44 (32)    0:31    0:05 (14) 

    61 Stříteská Sofie            150:25  124:34  122:24 (62)  126:32  122:57 (62)  131:18  125:03 (62)  135:01  127:04 (62)  140:56  130:31 (62)  143:23  131:39 (62)  147:34  133:47 (62)  149:51  134:24 (61)  150:25  134:28 (61) 
       ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín            124:34  122:24 (62)    1:58    0:50 (33)    4:46    2:25 (34)    3:43    2:07 (47)    5:55    3:27 (54)    2:27    1:11 (32)    4:11    2:21 (56)    2:17    0:53 (37)    0:34    0:08 (26) 


       Košek Jan                    disk   10:08    7:58 (50)   12:03    8:28 (50)   16:49   10:34 (48)   27:13   19:16 (57)   32:41   22:16 (57)   42:05   30:21 (59)   44:55   31:08 (58)   -----                47:50              
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 10:08    7:58 (50)    1:55    0:47 (29)    4:46    2:25 (34)   10:24    8:48 (62)    5:28    3:00 (50)    9:24    8:08 (62)    2:50    1:00 (28)                         2:55              
                                                                45:55                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                 *149                                                                                                                                                                 




Návrat na hlavní stránku