Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H70  (10)               2.6 km  95 m   9 K                           
                                           1(35)               2(121)               3(135)               4(137)               5(138)               6(140)               7(146)               8(149)               9(100)              
                                               C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Havlík Jaroslav             29:02    4:25    0:13 (2)    10:04    0:07 (2)    17:13    0:00 (1)    20:55    0:01 (2)    22:35    0:00 (1)    23:34    0:00 (1)    25:00    0:00 (1)    27:39    0:00 (1)    28:30    0:00 (1)  
       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               4:25    0:13 (2)     5:39    0:43 (3)     7:09    0:57 (4)     3:42    0:37 (4)     1:40    0:00 (1)     0:59    0:00 (1)     1:26    0:00 (1)     2:39    0:00 (1)     0:51    0:05 (2)  
                                           29:02    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:32    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2 Attl Vladimír               30:26    6:35    2:23 (7)    11:31    1:34 (4)    17:43    0:30 (2)    20:54    0:00 (1)    22:58    0:23 (2)    24:03    0:29 (2)    26:02    1:02 (2)    28:59    1:20 (2)    29:56    1:26 (2)  
       PGP SK Praga                         6:35    2:23 (7)     4:56    0:00 (1)     6:12    0:00 (1)     3:11    0:06 (2)     2:04    0:24 (3)     1:05    0:06 (3)     1:59    0:33 (3)     2:57    0:18 (2)     0:57    0:11 (8)  
                                           30:26    1:24 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:30    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3 Bláha Svatopluk             33:19    5:55    1:43 (6)    12:41    2:44 (6)    19:48    2:35 (4)    22:53    1:59 (3)    25:01    2:26 (3)    26:11    2:37 (3)    28:18    3:18 (3)    32:00    4:21 (3)    32:46    4:16 (3)  
       SJP TJ Slavoj Praha                  5:55    1:43 (6)     6:46    1:50 (5)     7:07    0:55 (3)     3:05    0:00 (1)     2:08    0:28 (4)     1:10    0:11 (5)     2:07    0:41 (4)     3:42    1:03 (5)     0:46    0:00 (1)  
                                           33:19    4:17 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:33    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4 Nilsson Burne               35:52    4:58    0:46 (4)    11:52    1:55 (5)    18:51    1:38 (3)    22:59    2:05 (4)    25:35    3:00 (4)    27:04    3:30 (4)    29:42    4:42 (4)    33:44    6:05 (4)    35:12    6:42 (4)  
       714 OK TORFINN                       4:58    0:46 (4)     6:54    1:58 (6)     6:59    0:47 (2)     4:08    1:03 (8)     2:36    0:56 (7)     1:29    0:30 (7)     2:38    1:12 (7)     4:02    1:23 (8)     1:28    0:42 (9)  
                                           35:52    6:50 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:40    0:10 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5 Namysł Stanisław            36:28    4:12    0:00 (1)    10:27    0:30 (3)    23:00    5:47 (5)    26:56    6:02 (5)    28:39    6:04 (5)    29:43    6:09 (5)    31:39    6:39 (5)    34:50    7:11 (5)    35:46    7:16 (5)  
       558 SLASK WAT                        4:12    0:00 (1)     6:15    1:19 (4)    12:33    6:21 (6)     3:56    0:51 (5)     1:43    0:03 (2)     1:04    0:05 (2)     1:56    0:30 (2)     3:11    0:32 (3)     0:56    0:10 (5)  
                                           36:28    7:26 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:42    0:12 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

     6 Novotný Petr                40:33    5:28    1:16 (5)    18:08    8:11 (8)    25:44    8:31 (7)    29:25    8:31 (6)    31:49    9:14 (6)    32:57    9:23 (6)    35:11   10:11 (6)    39:00   11:21 (6)    39:55   11:25 (6)  
       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             5:28    1:16 (5)    12:40    7:44 (9)     7:36    1:24 (5)     3:41    0:36 (3)     2:24    0:44 (6)     1:08    0:09 (4)     2:14    0:48 (5)     3:49    1:10 (6)     0:55    0:09 (4)  
                                           40:33   11:31 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:38    0:08 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          

     7 Lejsek Tomas                41:14    4:33    0:21 (3)     9:57    0:00 (1)    25:34    8:21 (6)    29:32    8:38 (7)    31:49    9:14 (6)    33:15    9:41 (7)    35:37   10:37 (7)    39:41   12:02 (7)    40:37   12:07 (7)  
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     4:33    0:21 (3)     5:24    0:28 (2)    15:37    9:25 (9)     3:58    0:53 (7)     2:17    0:37 (5)     1:26    0:27 (6)     2:22    0:56 (6)     4:04    1:25 (9)     0:56    0:10 (5)  
                                           41:14   12:12 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:37    0:07 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

     8 Tarantsev Evgeny            49:08    7:36    3:24 (9)    14:50    4:53 (7)    32:24   15:11 (8)    36:20   15:26 (8)    39:28   16:53 (8)    41:04   17:30 (8)    43:59   18:59 (8)    47:36   19:57 (8)    48:32   20:02 (8)  
       591 OK YEISK                         7:36    3:24 (9)     7:14    2:18 (7)    17:34   11:22 (10)    3:56    0:51 (5)     3:08    1:28 (8)     1:36    0:37 (8)     2:55    1:29 (8)     3:37    0:58 (4)     0:56    0:10 (5)  
                                           49:08   20:06 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:36    0:06 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     9 Stadler Ewald               61:38    7:09    2:57 (8)    23:16   13:19 (10)   38:06   20:53 (10)   45:06   24:12 (10)   49:09   26:34 (9)    51:14   27:40 (9)    56:10   31:10 (9)    60:04   32:25 (9)    60:56   32:26 (9)  
       343 OL-STADLER                       7:09    2:57 (8)    16:07   11:11 (10)   14:50    8:38 (8)     7:00    3:55 (10)    4:03    2:23 (9)     2:05    1:06 (9)     4:56    3:30 (10)    3:54    1:15 (7)     0:52    0:06 (3)  
                                           61:38   32:36 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:42    0:12 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

    10 Panovec Zbislav             65:26   11:22    7:10 (10)   23:13   13:16 (9)    37:34   20:21 (9)    44:24   23:30 (9)    49:12   26:37 (10)   51:54   28:20 (10)   56:15   31:15 (10)   62:41   35:02 (10)   64:28   35:58 (10) 
       OTK Jiskra Otrokovice               11:22    7:10 (10)   11:51    6:55 (8)    14:21    8:09 (7)     6:50    3:45 (9)     4:48    3:08 (10)    2:42    1:43 (10)    4:21    2:55 (9)     6:26    3:47 (10)    1:47    1:01 (10) 
                                           65:26   36:24 (10)                        60:18                                                                                                                                            
                                            0:58    0:28 (10)                         *147                                                                                                                                            




Návrat na hlavní stránku