Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H60  (52)               3.5 km  180 m   11 K                         
                                           1(33)               2(127)               3(129)               4(150)               5(116)                6(78)               7(106)               8(143)               9(146)              
                                         10(149)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1 Pospíšil Jaromír            32:41    1:41    0:00 (1)     5:44    0:00 (1)     6:36    0:00 (1)    12:46    0:12 (2)    14:00    0:00 (1)    18:06    0:00 (1)    21:33    0:00 (1)    27:27    0:00 (1)    28:57    0:00 (1)  
       PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou             1:41    0:00 (1)     4:03    0:00 (1)     0:52    0:14 (12)    6:10    0:55 (8)     1:14    0:00 (1)     4:06    0:02 (2)     3:27    0:02 (2)     5:54    0:03 (2)     1:30    0:11 (4)  
                                           31:34    0:00 (1)    32:12    0:00 (1)    32:41    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:37    0:15 (11)    0:38    0:02 (3)     0:29    0:07 (8)                                                                                                                                

     2 Gurka Jiří                  33:33    1:51    0:10 (3)     6:17    0:33 (3)     7:16    0:40 (5)    13:10    0:36 (3)    14:35    0:35 (2)    18:39    0:33 (2)    22:10    0:37 (2)    28:18    0:51 (2)    29:47    0:50 (2)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    1:51    0:10 (3)     4:26    0:23 (5)     0:59    0:21 (21)    5:54    0:39 (5)     1:25    0:11 (5)     4:04    0:00 (1)     3:31    0:06 (4)     6:08    0:17 (4)     1:29    0:10 (3)  
                                           32:16    0:42 (2)    33:04    0:52 (2)    33:33    0:52 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:29    0:07 (4)     0:48    0:12 (21)    0:29    0:07 (8)                                                                                                                                

     3 Valter Petr                 36:35    1:59    0:18 (6)     6:37    0:53 (7)     8:54    2:18 (21)   16:12    3:38 (20)   17:46    3:46 (17)   22:09    4:03 (10)   25:34    4:01 (7)    31:25    3:58 (3)    32:49    3:52 (3)  
       KBP KBP Praha                        1:59    0:18 (6)     4:38    0:35 (10)    2:17    1:39 (47)    7:18    2:03 (21)    1:34    0:20 (9)     4:23    0:19 (3)     3:25    0:00 (1)     5:51    0:00 (1)     1:24    0:05 (2)  
                                           35:23    3:49 (3)    36:04    3:52 (3)    36:35    3:54 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:34    0:12 (9)     0:41    0:05 (5)     0:31    0:09 (17)                                                                                                                               

     4 Bartkowiak Edward           38:00    1:55    0:14 (4)     6:19    0:35 (5)     6:58    0:22 (4)    15:45    3:11 (17)   17:03    3:03 (14)   22:00    3:54 (9)    25:44    4:11 (8)    33:00    5:33 (6)    34:36    5:39 (6)  
       553 WKS GRUNWALD POZNAN              1:55    0:14 (4)     4:24    0:21 (4)     0:39    0:01 (3)     8:47    3:32 (28)    1:18    0:04 (2)     4:57    0:53 (7)     3:44    0:19 (5)     7:16    1:25 (9)     1:36    0:17 (6)  
                                           37:00    5:26 (4)    37:36    5:24 (4)    38:00    5:19 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:24    0:02 (2)     0:36    0:00 (1)     0:24    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                

     5 Savelainen Jouni            38:25    2:03    0:22 (10)    6:59    1:15 (13)    8:45    2:09 (19)   14:00    1:26 (7)    15:35    1:35 (6)    21:06    3:00 (7)    27:20    5:47 (14)   33:24    5:57 (7)    34:43    5:46 (7)  
       271 HS TORPPIS                       2:03    0:22 (10)    4:56    0:53 (15)    1:46    1:08 (40)    5:15    0:00 (1)     1:35    0:21 (10)    5:31    1:27 (12)    6:14    2:49 (39)    6:04    0:13 (3)     1:19    0:00 (1)  
                                           37:13    5:39 (6)    37:56    5:44 (5)    38:25    5:44 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:30    0:08 (5)     0:43    0:07 (8)     0:29    0:07 (8)                                                                                                                                

     6 Müller Leo                  38:35    2:05    0:24 (11)    8:04    2:20 (23)    8:46    2:10 (20)   14:27    1:53 (11)   15:59    1:59 (8)    21:01    2:55 (6)    25:00    3:27 (5)    32:07    4:40 (4)    34:24    5:27 (5)  
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     2:05    0:24 (11)    5:59    1:56 (32)    0:42    0:04 (6)     5:41    0:26 (4)     1:32    0:18 (8)     5:02    0:58 (8)     3:59    0:34 (10)    7:07    1:16 (5)     2:17    0:58 (33) 
                                           37:20    5:46 (7)    38:03    5:51 (6)    38:35    5:54 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:56    0:34 (26)    0:43    0:07 (8)     0:32    0:10 (19)                                                                                                                               

     6 Pospíšil Jiří               38:35    2:00    0:19 (8)     6:49    1:05 (12)    7:36    1:00 (9)    14:35    2:01 (14)   16:12    2:12 (12)   21:07    3:01 (8)    25:09    3:36 (6)    32:38    5:11 (5)    34:19    5:22 (4)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    2:00    0:19 (8)     4:49    0:46 (13)    0:47    0:09 (7)     6:59    1:44 (19)    1:37    0:23 (11)    4:55    0:51 (6)     4:02    0:37 (11)    7:29    1:38 (10)    1:41    0:22 (12) 
                                           37:09    5:35 (5)    38:03    5:51 (6)    38:35    5:54 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:50    0:28 (21)    0:54    0:18 (34)    0:32    0:10 (19)                                                                                                                               

     8 Jakubec Jindřich            39:06    1:46    0:05 (2)     6:07    0:23 (2)     6:54    0:18 (2)    13:39    1:05 (6)    15:18    1:18 (5)    20:21    2:15 (4)    24:31    2:58 (4)    33:51    6:24 (9)    35:28    6:31 (8)  
       TUR TJ Turnov                        1:46    0:05 (2)     4:21    0:18 (2)     0:47    0:09 (7)     6:45    1:30 (16)    1:39    0:25 (12)    5:03    0:59 (9)     4:10    0:45 (14)    9:20    3:29 (22)    1:37    0:18 (8)  
                                           37:59    6:25 (8)    38:44    6:32 (9)    39:06    6:25 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:31    0:09 (7)     0:45    0:09 (15)    0:22    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     9 Hlaváč Jaroslav             39:12    2:12    0:31 (17)    6:40    0:56 (9)     7:50    1:14 (11)   14:29    1:55 (12)   15:47    1:47 (7)    22:25    4:19 (11)   26:40    5:07 (10)   33:48    6:21 (8)    35:40    6:43 (9)  
       SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B             2:12    0:31 (17)    4:28    0:25 (6)     1:10    0:32 (29)    6:39    1:24 (15)    1:18    0:04 (2)     6:38    2:34 (24)    4:15    0:50 (15)    7:08    1:17 (6)     1:52    0:33 (21) 
                                           38:05    6:31 (9)    38:42    6:30 (8)    39:12    6:31 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:25    0:03 (3)     0:37    0:01 (2)     0:30    0:08 (12)                                                                                                                               

    10 Böhm Eduard                 39:44    2:01    0:20 (9)     6:44    1:00 (10)    7:35    0:59 (8)    14:10    1:36 (8)    16:00    2:00 (10)   22:37    4:31 (12)   27:06    5:33 (13)   34:14    6:47 (11)   35:53    6:56 (10) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     2:01    0:20 (9)     4:43    0:40 (12)    0:51    0:13 (11)    6:35    1:20 (14)    1:50    0:36 (15)    6:37    2:33 (23)    4:29    1:04 (21)    7:08    1:17 (6)     1:39    0:20 (11) 
                                           38:29    6:55 (10)   39:16    7:04 (10)   39:44    7:03 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:36    0:14 (10)    0:47    0:11 (19)    0:28    0:06 (5)                                                                                                                                

    11 Tvrdek Vojtěch              39:51    2:09    0:28 (14)    6:38    0:54 (8)     7:16    0:40 (5)    13:20    0:46 (4)    15:16    1:16 (4)    20:55    2:49 (5)    25:46    4:13 (9)    34:12    6:45 (10)   35:53    6:56 (10) 
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                   2:09    0:28 (14)    4:29    0:26 (7)     0:38    0:00 (1)     6:04    0:49 (6)     1:56    0:42 (19)    5:39    1:35 (15)    4:51    1:26 (27)    8:26    2:35 (14)    1:41    0:22 (12) 
                                           38:37    7:03 (11)   39:21    7:09 (11)   39:51    7:10 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:44    0:22 (16)    0:44    0:08 (12)    0:30    0:08 (12)                                                                                                                               

    12 Lukavec Miloslav            41:54    2:20    0:39 (19)    7:33    1:49 (18)    8:29    1:53 (16)   15:35    3:01 (16)   17:39    3:39 (15)   22:44    4:38 (13)   26:42    5:09 (11)   35:09    7:42 (12)   37:18    8:21 (12) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             2:20    0:39 (19)    5:13    1:10 (20)    0:56    0:18 (18)    7:06    1:51 (20)    2:04    0:50 (23)    5:05    1:01 (10)    3:58    0:33 (9)     8:27    2:36 (15)    2:09    0:50 (31) 
                                           40:20    8:46 (12)   41:18    9:06 (12)   41:54    9:13 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:02    0:40 (29)    0:58    0:22 (40)    0:36    0:14 (36)                                                                                                                               

    13 Knobloch Jindřich           42:21    1:55    0:14 (4)     6:17    0:33 (3)     6:55    0:19 (3)    12:34    0:00 (1)    14:43    0:43 (3)    19:21    1:15 (3)    22:51    1:18 (3)    35:58    8:31 (13)   37:28    8:31 (13) 
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              1:55    0:14 (4)     4:22    0:19 (3)     0:38    0:00 (1)     5:39    0:24 (3)     2:09    0:55 (26)    4:38    0:34 (4)     3:30    0:05 (3)    13:07    7:16 (40)    1:30    0:11 (4)  
                                           41:06    9:32 (13)   41:48    9:36 (13)   42:21    9:40 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:38    1:16 (41)    0:42    0:06 (6)     0:33    0:11 (28)                                                                                                                               

    14 Janda Josef                 42:41    2:06    0:25 (12)    6:44    1:00 (10)    7:38    1:02 (10)   14:33    1:59 (13)   16:47    2:47 (13)   25:52    7:46 (18)   29:41    8:08 (18)   37:16    9:49 (15)   38:54    9:57 (15) 
       KAD Originální Vivalín t             2:06    0:25 (12)    4:38    0:35 (10)    0:54    0:16 (14)    6:55    1:40 (18)    2:14    1:00 (29)    9:05    5:01 (31)    3:49    0:24 (6)     7:35    1:44 (11)    1:38    0:19 (10) 
                                           41:24    9:50 (14)   42:10    9:58 (14)   42:41   10:00 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:30    0:08 (5)     0:46    0:10 (17)    0:31    0:09 (17)                                                                                                                               

    15 Nosál Stanislav             42:56    2:36    0:55 (24)    8:22    2:38 (28)    9:33    2:57 (26)   15:49    3:15 (18)   17:42    3:42 (16)   23:30    5:24 (15)   27:52    6:19 (15)   36:26    8:59 (14)   38:17    9:20 (14) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       2:36    0:55 (24)    5:46    1:43 (28)    1:11    0:33 (30)    6:16    1:01 (10)    1:53    0:39 (16)    5:48    1:44 (16)    4:22    0:57 (19)    8:34    2:43 (16)    1:51    0:32 (20) 
                                           41:24    9:50 (14)   42:18   10:06 (15)   42:56   10:15 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:07    0:45 (30)    0:54    0:18 (34)    0:38    0:16 (42)                                                                                                                               

    16 Buriánek Jaromír            43:46    2:34    0:53 (23)    7:10    1:26 (16)    7:51    1:15 (12)   13:27    0:53 (5)    15:59    1:59 (8)    23:02    4:56 (14)   27:05    5:32 (12)   38:17   10:50 (17)   39:53   10:56 (16) 
       SCP AC Sparta Praha                  2:34    0:53 (23)    4:36    0:33 (8)     0:41    0:03 (5)     5:36    0:21 (2)     2:32    1:18 (33)    7:03    2:59 (25)    4:03    0:38 (12)   11:12    5:21 (36)    1:36    0:17 (6)  
                                           42:34   11:00 (16)   43:16   11:04 (16)   43:46   11:05 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:41    0:19 (13)    0:42    0:06 (6)     0:30    0:08 (12)                                                                                                                               

    17 Otta Pavel                  44:22    2:45    1:04 (32)   10:00    4:16 (41)   11:06    4:30 (35)   17:16    4:42 (22)   19:10    5:10 (21)   25:17    7:11 (17)   29:34    8:01 (17)   38:10   10:43 (16)   39:58   11:01 (17) 
       JES KOS Jesenice                     2:45    1:04 (32)    7:15    3:12 (45)    1:06    0:28 (27)    6:10    0:55 (8)     1:54    0:40 (17)    6:07    2:03 (18)    4:17    0:52 (17)    8:36    2:45 (17)    1:48    0:29 (19) 
                                           42:57   11:23 (17)   43:50   11:38 (17)   44:22   11:41 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:59    0:37 (27)    0:53    0:17 (31)    0:32    0:10 (19)                                                                                                                               

    18 Mascarell Henri             45:05    2:18    0:37 (18)    7:40    1:56 (20)    8:19    1:43 (15)   17:24    4:50 (23)   18:54    4:54 (20)   23:39    5:33 (16)   28:16    6:43 (16)   39:56   12:29 (18)   41:33   12:36 (18) 
       306 CSM RILLIEUX                     2:18    0:37 (18)    5:22    1:19 (21)    0:39    0:01 (3)     9:05    3:50 (31)    1:30    0:16 (7)     4:45    0:41 (5)     4:37    1:12 (25)   11:40    5:49 (37)    1:37    0:18 (8)  
                                           43:55   12:21 (18)   44:39   12:27 (18)   45:05   12:24 (18)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:22    0:00 (1)     0:44    0:08 (12)    0:26    0:04 (3)                                                                                                                                

    19 Pittet Errol                48:24    2:09    0:28 (14)    7:12    1:28 (17)    8:33    1:57 (17)   17:29    4:55 (24)   21:29    7:29 (26)   26:56    8:50 (20)   32:59   11:26 (19)   42:04   14:37 (20)   44:30   15:33 (20) 
       631 OLG BREITSEE                     2:09    0:28 (14)    5:03    1:00 (17)    1:21    0:43 (34)    8:56    3:41 (30)    4:00    2:46 (41)    5:27    1:23 (11)    6:03    2:38 (37)    9:05    3:14 (21)    2:26    1:07 (37) 
                                           47:03   15:29 (19)   47:51   15:39 (19)   48:24   15:43 (19)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:33    0:11 (8)     0:48    0:12 (21)    0:33    0:11 (28)                                                                                                                               

    20 Janssen Marcel              50:51    2:11    0:30 (16)    7:08    1:24 (15)    7:55    1:19 (13)   14:21    1:47 (9)    16:08    2:08 (11)   31:03   12:57 (25)   35:47   14:14 (26)   44:46   17:19 (21)   46:46   17:49 (21) 
       154 KOL FLANDERS                     2:11    0:30 (16)    4:57    0:54 (16)    0:47    0:09 (7)     6:26    1:11 (12)    1:47    0:33 (14)   14:55   10:51 (47)    4:44    1:19 (26)    8:59    3:08 (18)    2:00    0:41 (23) 
                                           49:27   17:53 (20)   50:19   18:07 (20)   50:51   18:10 (20)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:41    0:19 (13)    0:52    0:16 (29)    0:32    0:10 (19)                                                                                                                               

    21 Michalek Janusz             50:57    2:39    0:58 (28)    9:16    3:32 (34)   10:11    3:35 (27)   16:33    3:59 (21)   18:29    4:29 (19)   31:04   12:58 (26)   35:26   13:53 (24)   44:55   17:28 (22)   46:54   17:57 (22) 
       557 MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA               2:39    0:58 (28)    6:37    2:34 (38)    0:55    0:17 (17)    6:22    1:07 (11)    1:56    0:42 (19)   12:35    8:31 (42)    4:22    0:57 (19)    9:29    3:38 (23)    1:59    0:40 (22) 
                                           49:45   18:11 (21)   50:28   18:16 (21)   50:57   18:16 (21)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:51    0:29 (22)    0:43    0:07 (8)     0:29    0:07 (8)                                                                                                                                

    22 Timmermans Jos              51:14    2:31    0:50 (21)    8:07    2:23 (24)    9:00    2:24 (23)   15:52    3:18 (19)   17:59    3:59 (18)   31:12   13:06 (27)   36:12   14:39 (27)   45:11   17:44 (23)   47:17   18:20 (23) 
       154 KOL FLANDERS                     2:31    0:50 (21)    5:36    1:33 (23)    0:53    0:15 (13)    6:52    1:37 (17)    2:07    0:53 (24)   13:13    9:09 (43)    5:00    1:35 (29)    8:59    3:08 (18)    2:06    0:47 (28) 
                                           49:58   18:24 (22)   50:41   18:29 (22)   51:14   18:33 (22)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:41    0:19 (13)    0:43    0:07 (8)     0:33    0:11 (28)                                                                                                                               

    23 Sonin Mykola                52:00    2:08    0:27 (13)    6:59    1:15 (13)    8:00    1:24 (14)   14:26    1:52 (10)   22:09    8:09 (27)   34:20   16:14 (32)   38:14   16:41 (30)   46:23   18:56 (25)   48:07   19:10 (24) 
       761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROV             2:08    0:27 (13)    4:51    0:48 (14)    1:01    0:23 (24)    6:26    1:11 (12)    7:43    6:29 (47)   12:11    8:07 (40)    3:54    0:29 (8)     8:09    2:18 (12)    1:44    0:25 (15) 
                                           50:53   19:19 (23)   51:32   19:20 (23)   52:00   19:19 (23)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:46    0:24 (18)    0:39    0:03 (4)     0:28    0:06 (5)                                                                                                                                

    24 Stehno Pavel                52:45    2:28    0:47 (20)    7:38    1:54 (19)   10:25    3:49 (29)   25:28   12:54 (40)   26:57   12:57 (36)   33:07   15:01 (29)   37:11   15:38 (28)   46:56   19:29 (26)   48:39   19:42 (26) 
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                2:28    0:47 (20)    5:10    1:07 (19)    2:47    2:09 (50)   15:03    9:48 (40)    1:29    0:15 (6)     6:10    2:06 (19)    4:04    0:39 (13)    9:45    3:54 (25)    1:43    0:24 (14) 
                                           51:33   19:59 (24)   52:17   20:05 (24)   52:45   20:04 (24)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:54    0:32 (24)    0:44    0:08 (12)    0:28    0:06 (5)                                                                                                                                

    25 Lamprecht Reinhard          53:32    2:40    0:59 (29)    9:30    3:46 (37)   11:10    4:34 (37)   18:53    6:19 (27)   22:25    8:25 (29)   34:19   16:13 (31)   38:37   17:04 (31)   47:40   20:13 (29)   49:25   20:28 (27) 
       126 LZ OMAHA                         2:40    0:59 (29)    6:50    2:47 (41)    1:40    1:02 (38)    7:43    2:28 (23)    3:32    2:18 (37)   11:54    7:50 (37)    4:18    0:53 (18)    9:03    3:12 (20)    1:45    0:26 (16) 
                                           52:04   20:30 (25)   52:55   20:43 (25)   53:32   20:51 (25)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:39    0:17 (12)    0:51    0:15 (25)    0:37    0:15 (39)                                                                                                                               

    26 Nejezchleba Jiří            53:45    2:44    1:03 (31)    9:09    3:25 (33)   11:13    4:37 (38)   20:07    7:33 (33)   23:51    9:51 (31)   30:04   11:58 (23)   35:29   13:56 (25)   46:12   18:45 (24)   48:15   19:18 (25) 
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              2:44    1:03 (31)    6:25    2:22 (37)    2:04    1:26 (43)    8:54    3:39 (29)    3:44    2:30 (39)    6:13    2:09 (20)    5:25    2:00 (34)   10:43    4:52 (30)    2:03    0:44 (26) 
                                           52:12   20:38 (26)   53:09   20:57 (27)   53:45   21:04 (26)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:57    1:35 (47)    0:57    0:21 (39)    0:36    0:14 (36)                                                                                                                               

    27 Grabenhofer Wilhelm         53:48    2:37    0:56 (25)    8:00    2:16 (22)    8:56    2:20 (22)   18:57    6:23 (28)   21:24    7:24 (25)   33:29   15:23 (30)   39:29   17:56 (32)   47:45   20:18 (30)   49:30   20:33 (28) 
       126 LZ OMAHA                         2:37    0:56 (25)    5:23    1:20 (22)    0:56    0:18 (18)   10:01    4:46 (34)    2:27    1:13 (31)   12:05    8:01 (39)    6:00    2:35 (36)    8:16    2:25 (13)    1:45    0:26 (16) 
                                           52:15   20:41 (27)   53:08   20:56 (26)   53:48   21:07 (27)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:45    0:23 (17)    0:53    0:17 (31)    0:40    0:18 (46)                                                                                                                               

    28 Petersson Bengt             54:02    2:38    0:57 (26)    8:18    2:34 (26)   11:06    4:30 (35)   21:12    8:38 (35)   23:07    9:07 (30)   30:31   12:25 (24)   35:06   13:33 (23)   47:39   20:12 (28)   49:39   20:42 (29) 
       722 NYBRO OK                         2:38    0:57 (26)    5:40    1:37 (24)    2:48    2:10 (51)   10:06    4:51 (36)    1:55    0:41 (18)    7:24    3:20 (26)    4:35    1:10 (22)   12:33    6:42 (39)    2:00    0:41 (23) 
                                           52:34   21:00 (28)   53:29   21:17 (28)   54:02   21:21 (28)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:55    0:33 (25)    0:55    0:19 (37)    0:33    0:11 (28)                                                                                                                               

    29 Chizhikov Sergey            54:18    2:38    0:57 (26)    8:21    2:37 (27)   10:30    3:54 (32)   18:43    6:09 (26)   20:44    6:44 (24)   28:24   10:18 (21)   32:59   11:26 (19)   47:14   19:47 (27)   49:44   20:47 (30) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   2:38    0:57 (26)    5:43    1:40 (26)    2:09    1:31 (44)    8:13    2:58 (26)    2:01    0:47 (21)    7:40    3:36 (27)    4:35    1:10 (22)   14:15    8:24 (43)    2:30    1:11 (39) 
                                           52:45   21:11 (29)   53:37   21:25 (29)   54:18   21:37 (29)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:01    0:39 (28)    0:52    0:16 (29)    0:41    0:19 (47)                                                                                                                               

    30 Benedek Robert              54:46    4:42    3:01 (51)   10:45    5:01 (44)   12:46    6:10 (44)   20:52    8:18 (34)   24:41   10:41 (33)   31:12   13:06 (27)   37:24   15:51 (29)   48:07   20:40 (31)   50:07   21:10 (31) 
       126 LZ OMAHA                         4:42    3:01 (51)    6:03    2:00 (34)    2:01    1:23 (42)    8:06    2:51 (25)    3:49    2:35 (40)    6:31    2:27 (22)    6:12    2:47 (38)   10:43    4:52 (30)    2:00    0:41 (23) 
                                           53:16   21:42 (30)   54:07   21:55 (30)   54:46   22:05 (30)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:09    0:47 (31)    0:51    0:15 (25)    0:39    0:17 (45)                                                                                                                               

    31 Procházka Aleš              56:36    2:33    0:52 (22)    8:17    2:33 (25)    9:11    2:35 (24)   26:51   14:17 (43)   30:33   16:33 (40)   36:09   18:03 (34)   40:24   18:51 (33)   50:13   22:46 (32)   52:26   23:29 (32) 
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                2:33    0:52 (22)    5:44    1:41 (27)    0:54    0:16 (14)   17:40   12:25 (47)    3:42    2:28 (38)    5:36    1:32 (14)    4:15    0:50 (15)    9:49    3:58 (26)    2:13    0:54 (32) 
                                           55:19   23:45 (31)   56:04   23:52 (31)   56:36   23:55 (31)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:53    0:31 (23)    0:45    0:09 (15)    0:32    0:10 (19)                                                                                                                               

    32 Hrobař Rudolf               57:44    1:59    0:18 (6)     6:36    0:52 (6)     7:30    0:54 (7)    19:18    6:44 (30)   20:42    6:42 (23)   36:54   18:48 (36)   42:08   20:35 (36)   51:47   24:20 (33)   53:32   24:35 (33) 
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             1:59    0:18 (6)     4:37    0:34 (9)     0:54    0:16 (14)   11:48    6:33 (39)    1:24    0:10 (4)    16:12   12:08 (48)    5:14    1:49 (31)    9:39    3:48 (24)    1:45    0:26 (16) 
                                           56:19   24:45 (32)   57:08   24:56 (32)   57:44   25:03 (32)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:47    0:25 (19)    0:49    0:13 (23)    0:36    0:14 (36)                                                                                                                               

    33 Finkenstaedt Frank          61:54    2:40    0:59 (29)    9:25    3:41 (36)   10:24    3:48 (28)   17:50    5:16 (25)   20:34    6:34 (22)   26:38    8:32 (19)   33:44   12:11 (22)   55:25   27:58 (35)   57:44   28:47 (35) 
       356 OLV USLAR                        2:40    0:59 (29)    6:45    2:42 (40)    0:59    0:21 (21)    7:26    2:11 (22)    2:44    1:30 (34)    6:04    2:00 (17)    7:06    3:41 (43)   21:41   15:50 (49)    2:19    1:00 (34) 
                                           60:33   28:59 (33)   61:22   29:10 (33)   61:54   29:13 (33)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:49    0:27 (20)    0:49    0:13 (23)    0:32    0:10 (19)                                                                                                                               

    34 Tobler Gottfried            62:12    3:42    2:01 (45)    9:45    4:01 (39)   11:27    4:51 (40)   19:53    7:19 (32)   22:20    8:20 (28)   34:47   16:41 (33)   41:01   19:28 (34)   54:13   26:46 (34)   57:05   28:08 (34) 
       123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             3:42    2:01 (45)    6:03    2:00 (34)    1:42    1:04 (39)    8:26    3:11 (27)    2:27    1:13 (31)   12:27    8:23 (41)    6:14    2:49 (39)   13:12    7:21 (41)    2:52    1:33 (45) 
                                           60:35   29:01 (34)   61:35   29:23 (34)   62:12   29:31 (34)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:30    1:08 (38)    1:00    0:24 (43)    0:37    0:15 (39)                                                                                                                               

    35 Zlesák Zdeněk               63:20    2:52    1:11 (35)    8:58    3:14 (32)   10:29    3:53 (31)   30:38   18:04 (45)   33:55   19:55 (45)   40:11   22:05 (39)   45:06   23:33 (38)   55:49   28:22 (36)   58:34   29:37 (36) 
       JIL OK Jilemnice                     2:52    1:11 (35)    6:06    2:03 (36)    1:31    0:53 (36)   20:09   14:54 (48)    3:17    2:03 (36)    6:16    2:12 (21)    4:55    1:30 (28)   10:43    4:52 (30)    2:45    1:26 (43) 
                                           61:56   30:22 (35)   62:50   30:38 (35)   63:20   30:39 (35)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:22    1:00 (35)    0:54    0:18 (34)    0:30    0:08 (12)                                                                                                                               

    36 Zelený Vladimír             66:09    3:57    2:16 (46)    9:46    4:02 (40)   10:45    4:09 (33)   25:50   13:16 (41)   27:53   13:53 (37)   38:16   20:10 (38)   43:39   22:06 (37)   59:09   31:42 (37)   61:13   32:16 (37) 
       PGP SK Praga                         3:57    2:16 (46)    5:49    1:46 (31)    0:59    0:21 (21)   15:05    9:50 (41)    2:03    0:49 (22)   10:23    6:19 (32)    5:23    1:58 (33)   15:30    9:39 (44)    2:04    0:45 (27) 
                                           64:42   33:08 (36)   65:35   33:23 (36)   66:09   33:28 (36)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:29    1:07 (37)    0:53    0:17 (31)    0:34    0:12 (32)                                                                                                                               

    37 Lukáš Zdeněk                68:28    3:10    1:29 (39)   14:10    8:26 (50)   15:17    8:41 (49)   25:08   12:34 (39)   29:53   15:53 (39)   40:23   22:17 (40)   46:48   25:15 (39)   60:09   32:42 (38)   62:52   33:55 (38) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  3:10    1:29 (39)   11:00    6:57 (50)    1:07    0:29 (28)    9:51    4:36 (32)    4:45    3:31 (42)   10:30    6:26 (33)    6:25    3:00 (42)   13:21    7:30 (42)    2:43    1:24 (41) 
                                           66:38   35:04 (37)   67:53   35:41 (37)   68:28   35:47 (37)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:46    1:24 (43)    1:15    0:39 (47)    0:35    0:13 (35)                                                                                                                               

    38 Kraus Jan                   70:10    3:05    1:24 (37)    8:52    3:08 (31)   11:19    4:43 (39)   22:39   10:05 (37)   25:24   11:24 (34)   36:38   18:32 (35)   41:47   20:14 (35)   63:21   35:54 (39)   65:28   36:31 (39) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  3:05    1:24 (37)    5:47    1:44 (30)    2:27    1:49 (49)   11:20    6:05 (38)    2:45    1:31 (35)   11:14    7:10 (36)    5:09    1:44 (30)   21:34   15:43 (48)    2:07    0:48 (29) 
                                           68:52   37:18 (38)   69:38   37:26 (38)   70:10   37:29 (38)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:24    1:02 (36)    0:46    0:10 (17)    0:32    0:10 (19)                                                                                                                               

    39 Magnusson Leif              72:09    3:13    1:32 (40)   10:20    4:36 (42)   11:33    4:57 (42)   26:42   14:08 (42)   28:52   14:52 (38)   37:32   19:26 (37)   52:53   31:20 (41)   63:53   36:26 (40)   67:30   38:33 (41) 
       714 OK TORFINN                       3:13    1:32 (40)    7:07    3:04 (43)    1:13    0:35 (32)   15:09    9:54 (42)    2:10    0:56 (27)    8:40    4:36 (30)   15:21   11:56 (49)   11:00    5:09 (34)    3:37    2:18 (50) 
                                           70:44   39:10 (39)   71:35   39:23 (39)   72:09   39:28 (39)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:14    0:52 (32)    0:51    0:15 (25)    0:34    0:12 (32)                                                                                                                               

    40 Vávra Jaroslav              72:34    3:41    2:00 (44)   11:07    5:23 (46)   14:30    7:54 (48)   31:00   18:26 (46)   33:08   19:08 (44)   47:51   29:45 (42)   53:17   31:44 (42)   64:21   36:54 (41)   67:05   38:08 (40) 
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             3:41    2:00 (44)    7:26    3:23 (47)    3:23    2:45 (52)   16:30   11:15 (43)    2:08    0:54 (25)   14:43   10:39 (46)    5:26    2:01 (35)   11:04    5:13 (35)    2:44    1:25 (42) 
                                           70:53   39:19 (40)   71:56   39:44 (40)   72:34   39:53 (40)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:48    1:26 (45)    1:03    0:27 (44)    0:38    0:16 (42)                                                                                                                               

    41 Lebduška Petr               72:52    2:48    1:07 (33)    8:29    2:45 (29)    9:30    2:54 (25)   19:27    6:53 (31)   32:36   18:36 (43)   50:42   32:36 (48)   55:17   33:44 (43)   65:33   38:06 (42)   68:19   39:22 (42) 
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             2:48    1:07 (33)    5:41    1:38 (25)    1:01    0:23 (24)    9:57    4:42 (33)   13:09   11:55 (51)   18:06   14:02 (49)    4:35    1:10 (22)   10:16    4:25 (27)    2:46    1:27 (44) 
                                           71:33   39:59 (41)   72:20   40:08 (41)   72:52   40:11 (41)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:14    0:52 (32)    0:47    0:11 (19)    0:32    0:10 (19)                                                                                                                               

    42 Fijlstra Dick               75:57    3:59    2:18 (47)   15:59   10:15 (51)   17:10   10:34 (51)   34:15   21:41 (48)   39:56   25:56 (50)   50:29   32:23 (46)   56:47   35:14 (46)   67:24   39:57 (44)   70:26   41:29 (44) 
       501 HOC93 MEPPEL                     3:59    2:18 (47)   12:00    7:57 (51)    1:11    0:33 (30)   17:05   11:50 (44)    5:41    4:27 (44)   10:33    6:29 (34)    6:18    2:53 (41)   10:37    4:46 (29)    3:02    1:43 (48) 
                                           74:03   42:29 (42)   75:20   43:08 (42)   75:57   43:16 (42)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:37    1:15 (39)    1:17    0:41 (48)    0:37    0:15 (39)                                                                                                                               

    43 Čepelka Petr                76:52    3:18    1:37 (41)   10:38    4:54 (43)   11:35    4:59 (43)   32:31   19:57 (47)   34:44   20:44 (46)   48:10   30:04 (44)   55:23   33:50 (44)   66:07   38:40 (43)   69:02   40:05 (43) 
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             3:18    1:37 (41)    7:20    3:17 (46)    0:57    0:19 (20)   20:56   15:41 (50)    2:13    0:59 (28)   13:26    9:22 (44)    7:13    3:48 (44)   10:44    4:53 (33)    2:55    1:36 (46) 
                                           75:19   43:45 (43)   76:10   43:58 (43)   76:52   44:11 (43)                                                                                                                               
                                            6:17    3:55 (49)    0:51    0:15 (25)    0:42    0:20 (48)                                                                                                                               

    44 Zaoral Jan                  77:58    4:20    2:39 (50)   11:30    5:46 (47)   13:52    7:16 (47)   24:03   11:29 (38)   30:34   16:34 (41)   42:33   24:27 (41)   52:17   30:44 (40)   70:02   42:35 (45)   72:23   43:26 (45) 
       VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbn             4:20    2:39 (50)    7:10    3:07 (44)    2:22    1:44 (48)   10:11    4:56 (37)    6:31    5:17 (45)   11:59    7:55 (38)    9:44    6:19 (47)   17:45   11:54 (45)    2:21    1:02 (35) 
                                           76:14   44:40 (44)   77:24   45:12 (44)   77:58   45:17 (44)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:51    1:29 (46)    1:10    0:34 (45)    0:34    0:12 (32)                                                                                                                               

    45 Bylemans Jos                78:57    4:07    2:26 (49)   10:59    5:15 (45)   13:13    6:37 (45)   37:06   24:32 (51)   39:24   25:24 (48)   47:54   29:48 (43)   59:51   38:18 (48)   70:16   42:49 (46)   73:25   44:28 (46) 
       154 KOL FLANDERS                     4:07    2:26 (49)    6:52    2:49 (42)    2:14    1:36 (46)   23:53   18:38 (51)    2:18    1:04 (30)    8:30    4:26 (29)   11:57    8:32 (48)   10:25    4:34 (28)    3:09    1:50 (49) 
                                           77:02   45:28 (45)   78:19   46:07 (45)   78:57   46:16 (45)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:37    1:15 (39)    1:17    0:41 (48)    0:38    0:16 (42)                                                                                                                               

    46 Manfrin Stelvio             85:46    3:27    1:46 (43)   16:50   11:06 (52)   17:55   11:19 (52)   35:22   22:48 (49)   42:48   28:48 (51)   51:14   33:08 (49)   59:16   37:43 (47)   78:05   50:38 (47)   80:31   51:34 (47) 
       422 ORIENTEERING PRATO A             3:27    1:46 (43)   13:23    9:20 (52)    1:05    0:27 (26)   17:27   12:12 (46)    7:26    6:12 (46)    8:26    4:22 (28)    8:02    4:37 (45)   18:49   12:58 (46)    2:26    1:07 (37) 
                                           84:17   52:43 (46)   85:16   53:04 (46)   85:46   53:05 (46)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:46    1:24 (43)    0:59    0:23 (42)    0:30    0:08 (12)                                                                                                                               

    47 Gerbeaux Jean-Paul          86:49    4:49    3:08 (52)   13:45    8:01 (49)   15:38    9:02 (50)   36:29   23:55 (50)   38:12   24:12 (47)   52:17   34:11 (50)   60:19   38:46 (49)   79:17   51:50 (49)   81:41   52:44 (48) 
       294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY                4:49    3:08 (52)    8:56    4:53 (49)    1:53    1:15 (41)   20:51   15:36 (49)    1:43    0:29 (13)   14:05   10:01 (45)    8:02    4:37 (45)   18:58   13:07 (47)    2:24    1:05 (36) 
                                           85:19   53:45 (47)   86:17   54:05 (47)   86:49   54:08 (47)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:38    1:16 (41)    0:58    0:22 (40)    0:32    0:10 (19)                                                                                                                               

    48 Dvořák Jaromír              88:01    4:02    2:21 (48)   11:54    6:10 (48)   13:19    6:43 (46)   30:33   17:59 (44)   39:52   25:52 (49)   50:27   32:21 (45)   66:42   45:09 (50)   78:50   51:23 (48)   81:45   52:48 (49) 
       PGP SK Praga                         4:02    2:21 (48)    7:52    3:49 (48)    1:25    0:47 (35)   17:14   11:59 (45)    9:19    8:05 (48)   10:35    6:31 (35)   16:15   12:50 (50)   12:08    6:17 (38)    2:55    1:36 (46) 
                                           86:23   54:49 (48)   87:35   55:23 (48)   88:01   55:20 (48)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:38    2:16 (48)    1:12    0:36 (46)    0:26    0:04 (3)                                                                                                                                

    49 Dubský Josef                89:48    3:19    1:38 (42)    9:18    3:34 (35)   11:27    4:51 (40)   21:32    8:58 (36)   26:24   12:24 (35)   50:32   32:26 (47)   55:54   34:21 (45)   82:19   54:52 (50)   84:54   55:57 (50) 
       SUL Slavoj Severotuk Úst             3:19    1:38 (42)    5:59    1:56 (32)    2:09    1:31 (44)   10:05    4:50 (35)    4:52    3:38 (43)   24:08   20:04 (50)    5:22    1:57 (32)   26:25   20:34 (50)    2:35    1:16 (40) 
                                           88:09   56:35 (49)   89:05   56:53 (49)   89:48   57:07 (49)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:15    0:53 (34)    0:56    0:20 (38)    0:43    0:21 (49)                                                                                                                               


       Kadavý Zdeněk                disk    2:48    1:07 (33)    7:51    2:07 (21)    8:38    2:02 (18)   14:45    2:11 (15)   24:16   10:16 (32)   29:47   11:41 (22)   33:37   12:04 (21)   40:51   13:24 (19)   42:58   14:01 (19) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     2:48    1:07 (33)    5:03    1:00 (17)    0:47    0:09 (7)     6:07    0:52 (7)     9:31    8:17 (49)    5:31    1:27 (12)    3:50    0:25 (7)     7:14    1:23 (8)     2:07    0:48 (29) 
                                           -----                46:17                46:57                                                                                                                                            
                                                                 3:19                 0:40                                                                                                                                            

       Tomeček Lubomír              disk    3:05    1:24 (37)    8:51    3:07 (30)   10:25    3:49 (29)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       KAR SK KARLOVICE                     3:05    1:24 (37)    5:46    1:43 (28)    1:34    0:56 (37)                                                                                                                               
                                           -----                48:19                49:07                                                                                                                                            
                                                                37:54                 0:48                                                                                                                                            

       Karlsson Kenneth             disk    2:59    1:18 (36)    9:38    3:54 (38)   10:57    4:21 (34)   18:59    6:25 (29)   31:53   17:53 (42)   -----                -----                -----                50:53              
       722 NYBRO OK                         2:59    1:18 (36)    6:39    2:36 (39)    1:19    0:41 (33)    8:02    2:47 (24)   12:54   11:40 (50)                                                                  19:00              
                                           54:27                55:53                56:38                                                                                                                                            
                                            3:34                 1:26                 0:45                                                                                                                                            




Návrat na hlavní stránku