Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H45B  (22)              4.5 km  195 m   12 K                         
                                           1(35)                2(49)               3(109)               4(106)                5(83)                6(73)                7(75)               8(115)               9(140)              
                                         10(144)              11(149)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1 Funda Jiří                  39:33    3:06    0:11 (2)     6:04    0:14 (2)    13:17    0:05 (2)    15:55    0:19 (2)    19:31    0:12 (2)    22:13    0:12 (2)    23:21    0:04 (2)    29:02    0:14 (2)    34:37    0:11 (2)  
       API OK Andante Písek                 3:06    0:11 (2)     2:58    0:25 (7)     7:13    0:00 (1)     2:38    0:35 (5)     3:36    0:00 (1)     2:42    0:04 (2)     1:08    0:08 (2)     5:41    0:10 (2)     5:35    0:00 (1)  
                                           36:27    0:14 (2)    38:31    0:01 (2)    39:07    0:00 (1)    39:33    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                            1:50    0:24 (11)    2:04    0:00 (1)     0:36    0:02 (3)     0:26    0:01 (2)                                                                                                           

     2 Havel Leoš                  39:44    2:55    0:00 (1)     5:50    0:00 (1)    13:12    0:00 (1)    15:36    0:00 (1)    19:19    0:00 (1)    22:01    0:00 (1)    23:17    0:00 (1)    28:48    0:00 (1)    34:26    0:00 (1)  
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              2:55    0:00 (1)     2:55    0:22 (5)     7:22    0:09 (2)     2:24    0:21 (2)     3:43    0:07 (2)     2:42    0:04 (2)     1:16    0:16 (6)     5:31    0:00 (1)     5:38    0:03 (2)  
                                           36:13    0:00 (1)    38:30    0:00 (1)    39:12    0:05 (2)    39:44    0:11 (2)                                                                                                           
                                            1:47    0:21 (8)     2:17    0:13 (2)     0:42    0:08 (6)     0:32    0:07 (11)                                                                                                          

     3 Karolyi Gyula               46:30    3:50    0:55 (14)    6:42    0:52 (9)    16:38    3:26 (11)   18:41    3:05 (5)    23:17    3:58 (6)    26:45    4:44 (4)    28:01    4:44 (4)    33:59    5:11 (3)    40:30    6:04 (3)  
       393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST                3:50    0:55 (14)    2:52    0:19 (3)     9:56    2:43 (15)    2:03    0:00 (1)     4:36    1:00 (6)     3:28    0:50 (8)     1:16    0:16 (6)     5:58    0:27 (3)     6:31    0:56 (3)  
                                           42:12    5:59 (3)    45:12    6:42 (3)    45:58    6:51 (3)    46:30    6:57 (3)                                                                                                           
                                            1:42    0:16 (3)     3:00    0:56 (11)    0:46    0:12 (9)     0:32    0:07 (11)                                                                                                          

     4 Rykala Karel                47:37    3:31    0:36 (7)     6:13    0:23 (3)    15:52    2:40 (5)    18:44    3:08 (6)    23:14    3:55 (5)    26:02    4:01 (3)    27:12    3:55 (3)    34:31    5:43 (4)    41:36    7:10 (4)  
       VAM OOB POLART Vamberk               3:31    0:36 (7)     2:42    0:09 (2)     9:39    2:26 (11)    2:52    0:49 (7)     4:30    0:54 (3)     2:48    0:10 (5)     1:10    0:10 (3)     7:19    1:48 (15)    7:05    1:30 (8)  
                                           43:21    7:08 (4)    46:18    7:48 (4)    47:08    8:01 (4)    47:37    8:04 (4)                                                                                                           
                                            1:45    0:19 (6)     2:57    0:53 (10)    0:50    0:16 (14)    0:29    0:04 (4)                                                                                                           

     5 Cinkan Zdeněk               48:14    3:17    0:22 (4)     6:38    0:48 (7)    15:12    2:00 (4)    18:00    2:24 (4)    23:05    3:46 (4)    27:44    5:43 (6)    29:16    5:59 (6)    35:23    6:35 (6)    42:21    7:55 (5)  
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             3:17    0:22 (4)     3:21    0:48 (14)    8:34    1:21 (4)     2:48    0:45 (6)     5:05    1:29 (11)    4:39    2:01 (15)    1:32    0:32 (11)    6:07    0:36 (6)     6:58    1:23 (7)  
                                           44:09    7:56 (6)    47:01    8:31 (6)    47:43    8:36 (5)    48:14    8:41 (5)                         47:46                                                                             
                                            1:48    0:22 (9)     2:52    0:48 (8)     0:42    0:08 (6)     0:31    0:06 (10)                         *100                                                                             

     6 Sobiegraj Marek             48:16    3:48    0:53 (13)    6:59    1:09 (13)   16:17    3:05 (7)    19:13    3:37 (8)    24:28    5:09 (9)    27:14    5:13 (5)    28:37    5:20 (5)    34:37    5:49 (5)    42:42    8:16 (6)  
       554 SPRINT PELCZYCE                  3:48    0:53 (13)    3:11    0:38 (13)    9:18    2:05 (7)     2:56    0:53 (8)     5:15    1:39 (12)    2:46    0:08 (4)     1:23    0:23 (9)     6:00    0:29 (4)     8:05    2:30 (13) 
                                           44:08    7:55 (5)    46:57    8:27 (5)    47:47    8:40 (6)    48:16    8:43 (6)                                                                                                           
                                            1:26    0:00 (1)     2:49    0:45 (6)     0:50    0:16 (14)    0:29    0:04 (4)                                                                                                           

     7 Ženčák Jaroslav             50:02    3:44    0:49 (11)    8:19    2:29 (17)   17:04    3:52 (13)   20:13    4:37 (11)   24:44    5:25 (11)   28:36    6:35 (10)   30:21    7:04 (11)   37:28    8:40 (11)   44:54   10:28 (10) 
       N01 ASPV OA ŠUMPERK                  3:44    0:49 (11)    4:35    2:02 (18)    8:45    1:32 (6)     3:09    1:06 (11)    4:31    0:55 (4)     3:52    1:14 (11)    1:45    0:45 (16)    7:07    1:36 (13)    7:26    1:51 (11) 
                                           46:34   10:21 (9)    49:03   10:33 (9)    49:37   10:30 (7)    50:02   10:29 (7)                                                                                                           
                                            1:40    0:14 (2)     2:29    0:25 (3)     0:34    0:00 (1)     0:25    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

     8 Divecký Josef               50:07    4:04    1:09 (17)    8:01    2:11 (16)   17:35    4:23 (15)   20:35    4:59 (12)   25:13    5:54 (12)   28:33    6:32 (9)    29:48    6:31 (9)    36:23    7:35 (8)    43:50    9:24 (7)  
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             4:04    1:09 (17)    3:57    1:24 (16)    9:34    2:21 (10)    3:00    0:57 (9)     4:38    1:02 (7)     3:20    0:42 (7)     1:15    0:15 (5)     6:35    1:04 (9)     7:27    1:52 (12) 
                                           45:35    9:22 (7)    48:48   10:18 (7)    49:37   10:30 (7)    50:07   10:34 (8)                                                                                                           
                                            1:45    0:19 (6)     3:13    1:09 (14)    0:49    0:15 (13)    0:30    0:05 (8)                                                                                                           

     9 Panovec Vladan              50:21    3:46    0:51 (12)    6:39    0:49 (8)    16:27    3:15 (9)    20:40    5:04 (13)   25:20    6:01 (13)   29:17    7:16 (12)   30:52    7:35 (12)   37:26    8:38 (10)   44:15    9:49 (9)  
       OTK Jiskra Otrokovice                3:46    0:51 (12)    2:53    0:20 (4)     9:48    2:35 (13)    4:13    2:10 (17)    4:40    1:04 (9)     3:57    1:19 (12)    1:35    0:35 (12)    6:34    1:03 (8)     6:49    1:14 (6)  
                                           45:59    9:46 (8)    49:00   10:30 (8)    49:47   10:40 (9)    50:21   10:48 (9)                                                                                                           
                                            1:44    0:18 (5)     3:01    0:57 (12)    0:47    0:13 (10)    0:34    0:09 (15)                                                                                                          

    10 Funda Michal                51:11    3:42    0:47 (10)    6:45    0:55 (11)   16:17    3:05 (7)    18:51    3:15 (7)    24:39    5:20 (10)   27:56    5:55 (8)    29:40    6:23 (8)    36:36    7:48 (9)    44:00    9:34 (8)  
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             3:42    0:47 (10)    3:03    0:30 (9)     9:32    2:19 (9)     2:34    0:31 (3)     5:48    2:12 (14)    3:17    0:39 (6)     1:44    0:44 (15)    6:56    1:25 (12)    7:24    1:49 (10) 
                                           46:40   10:27 (10)   49:55   11:25 (11)   50:43   11:36 (11)   51:11   11:38 (10)                                                                                                          
                                            2:40    1:14 (17)    3:15    1:11 (15)    0:48    0:14 (11)    0:28    0:03 (3)                                                                                                           

    11 Carlsson Christer           51:15    3:35    0:40 (8)     6:32    0:42 (6)    17:12    4:00 (14)   19:46    4:10 (10)   24:24    5:05 (8)    28:40    6:39 (11)   29:59    6:42 (10)   36:08    7:20 (7)    45:04   10:38 (11) 
       726 SAVEDALENS AIK II                3:35    0:40 (8)     2:57    0:24 (6)    10:40    3:27 (17)    2:34    0:31 (3)     4:38    1:02 (7)     4:16    1:38 (14)    1:19    0:19 (8)     6:09    0:38 (7)     8:56    3:21 (16) 
                                           46:47   10:34 (11)   49:42   11:12 (10)   50:37   11:30 (10)   51:15   11:42 (11)                                                                                                          
                                            1:43    0:17 (4)     2:55    0:51 (9)     0:55    0:21 (17)    0:38    0:13 (19)                                                                                                          

    12 Novotný Pavel               52:16    3:17    0:22 (4)     6:27    0:37 (5)    15:57    2:45 (6)    19:29    3:53 (9)    24:03    4:44 (7)    27:46    5:45 (7)    29:22    6:05 (7)    38:22    9:34 (12)   45:32   11:06 (12) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             3:17    0:22 (4)     3:10    0:37 (12)    9:30    2:17 (8)     3:32    1:29 (14)    4:34    0:58 (5)     3:43    1:05 (10)    1:36    0:36 (13)    9:00    3:29 (17)    7:10    1:35 (9)  
                                           47:28   11:15 (12)   50:50   12:20 (12)   51:42   12:35 (12)   52:16   12:43 (12)                                                                                                          
                                            1:56    0:30 (13)    3:22    1:18 (16)    0:52    0:18 (16)    0:34    0:09 (15)                                                                                                          

    13 Pšenička Jiří               54:38   10:24    7:29 (21)   12:57    7:07 (21)   22:38    9:26 (18)   25:48   10:12 (17)   31:47   12:28 (17)   34:25   12:24 (16)   35:53   12:36 (15)   42:34   13:46 (15)   49:09   14:43 (14) 
       TEM KOB Temelín                     10:24    7:29 (21)    2:33    0:00 (1)     9:41    2:28 (12)    3:10    1:07 (12)    5:59    2:23 (17)    2:38    0:00 (1)     1:28    0:28 (10)    6:41    1:10 (10)    6:35    1:00 (4)  
                                           50:59   14:46 (14)   53:30   15:00 (13)   54:09   15:02 (13)   54:38   15:05 (13)                                                                                                          
                                            1:50    0:24 (11)    2:31    0:27 (4)     0:39    0:05 (4)     0:29    0:04 (4)                                                                                                           

    14 Pessina Eugenio             54:55    3:38    0:43 (9)     6:42    0:52 (9)    14:53    1:41 (3)    17:57    2:21 (3)    22:41    3:22 (3)    32:19   10:18 (14)   34:08   10:51 (14)   40:14   11:26 (14)   49:14   14:48 (15) 
       423 PUNTO NORD MONZA                 3:38    0:43 (9)     3:04    0:31 (11)    8:11    0:58 (3)     3:04    1:01 (10)    4:44    1:08 (10)    9:38    7:00 (18)    1:49    0:49 (17)    6:06    0:35 (5)     9:00    3:25 (17) 
                                           51:02   14:49 (15)   53:51   15:21 (14)   54:25   15:18 (14)   54:55   15:22 (14)                                                                                                          
                                            1:48    0:22 (9)     2:49    0:45 (6)     0:34    0:00 (1)     0:30    0:05 (8)                                                                                                           

    15 Nikkari Hillar              55:55    3:56    1:01 (15)    6:55    1:05 (12)   16:45    3:33 (12)   20:53    5:17 (14)   26:56    7:37 (14)   31:05    9:04 (13)   32:44    9:27 (13)   39:55   11:07 (13)   48:48   14:22 (13) 
       251 SK ROCCO TEAM                    3:56    1:01 (15)    2:59    0:26 (8)     9:50    2:37 (14)    4:08    2:05 (16)    6:03    2:27 (18)    4:09    1:31 (13)    1:39    0:39 (14)    7:11    1:40 (14)    8:53    3:18 (15) 
                                           50:49   14:36 (13)   54:20   15:50 (15)   55:20   16:13 (15)   55:55   16:22 (15)                                                                                                          
                                            2:01    0:35 (14)    3:31    1:27 (18)    1:00    0:26 (18)    0:35    0:10 (18)                                                                                                          

    16 Markowski Adam              58:59    3:22    0:27 (6)     6:25    0:35 (4)    18:36    5:24 (16)   22:34    6:58 (15)   28:24    9:05 (15)   38:11   16:10 (17)   39:23   16:06 (17)   46:08   17:20 (17)   52:52   18:26 (16) 
       560 ENERGETYK DYCHÓW                 3:22    0:27 (6)     3:03    0:30 (9)    12:11    4:58 (19)    3:58    1:55 (15)    5:50    2:14 (15)    9:47    7:09 (19)    1:12    0:12 (4)     6:45    1:14 (11)    6:44    1:09 (5)  
                                           55:07   18:54 (16)   57:46   19:16 (16)   58:27   19:20 (16)   58:59   19:26 (16)                        58:29                                                                             
                                            2:15    0:49 (16)    2:39    0:35 (5)     0:41    0:07 (5)     0:32    0:07 (11)                         *100                                                                             

    17 Svoboda Miloslav            59:27    4:23    1:28 (19)    7:44    1:54 (14)   19:30    6:18 (17)   25:30    9:54 (16)   30:47   11:28 (16)   34:23   12:22 (15)   36:14   12:57 (16)   44:25   15:37 (16)   53:00   18:34 (17) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             4:23    1:28 (19)    3:21    0:48 (14)   11:46    4:33 (18)    6:00    3:57 (19)    5:17    1:41 (13)    3:36    0:58 (9)     1:51    0:51 (18)    8:11    2:40 (16)    8:35    3:00 (14) 
                                           55:09   18:56 (17)   58:10   19:40 (17)   58:58   19:51 (17)   59:27   19:54 (17)                                                                                                          
                                            2:09    0:43 (15)    3:01    0:57 (12)    0:48    0:14 (11)    0:29    0:04 (4)                                                                                                           

    18 Buk Miloslav                74:10    5:29    2:34 (20)   11:00    5:10 (20)   23:39   10:27 (19)   27:08   11:32 (18)   35:25   16:06 (18)   40:23   18:22 (18)   42:38   19:21 (18)   52:52   24:04 (18)   63:15   28:49 (18) 
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             5:29    2:34 (20)    5:31    2:58 (20)   12:39    5:26 (20)    3:29    1:26 (13)    8:17    4:41 (19)    4:58    2:20 (16)    2:15    1:15 (19)   10:14    4:43 (18)   10:23    4:48 (18) 
                                           68:33   32:20 (18)   72:35   34:05 (18)   73:37   34:30 (18)   74:10   34:37 (18)                                                                                                          
                                            5:18    3:52 (18)    4:02    1:58 (19)    1:02    0:28 (19)    0:33    0:08 (14)                                                                                                          

    19 Štěrba Jiří                103:40   16:51   13:56 (22)   22:55   17:05 (22)   33:11   19:59 (21)   38:59   23:23 (20)   44:57   25:38 (19)   51:07   29:06 (19)   52:07   28:50 (19)   71:19   42:31 (19)   85:13   50:47 (19) 
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va            16:51   13:56 (22)    6:04    3:31 (21)   10:16    3:03 (16)    5:48    3:45 (18)    5:58    2:22 (16)    6:10    3:32 (17)    1:00    0:00 (1)    19:12   13:41 (19)   13:54    8:19 (19) 
                                           98:59   62:46 (19)  102:23   63:53 (19)  103:06   63:59 (19)  103:40   64:07 (19)                                                                                                          
                                           13:46   12:20 (19)    3:24    1:20 (17)    0:43    0:09 (8)     0:34    0:09 (15)                                                                                                          


       Merunka Darko                disk    3:14    0:19 (3)     7:56    2:06 (15)   16:30    3:18 (10)   34:41   19:05 (19)   -----                -----                -----                -----                45:26              
       212 OK MAKSIMIR ZAGREB               3:14    0:19 (3)     4:42    2:09 (19)    8:34    1:21 (4)    18:11   16:08 (20)                                                                                       10:45              
                                           47:53                51:21                52:14                52:52                                                                                                                       
                                            2:27                 3:28                 0:53                 0:38                                                                                                                       

       Kulikov Dmytro               disk    4:20    1:25 (18)    8:27    2:37 (18)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                19:09                -----              
       761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROV             4:20    1:25 (18)    4:07    1:34 (17)                                                                                                            10:42                                   
                                           33:50                38:48                39:47                40:21                                                                                                                       
                                           14:41                 4:58                 0:59                 0:34                                                                                                                       

       Żebrowski Dariusz            disk    4:01    1:06 (16)   10:12    4:22 (19)   25:08   11:56 (20)   -----                34:48                40:06                41:52                50:08                61:14              
       556 OKS OTWOCK                       4:01    1:06 (16)    6:11    3:38 (22)   14:56    7:43 (21)                         9:40                 5:18                 1:46                 8:16                11:06              
                                           63:48                68:16                69:27                70:07                                     29:50                                                                             
                                            2:34                 4:28                 1:11                 0:40                                      *108                                                                             




Návrat na hlavní stránku