Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H12B  (18)              3.2 km  115 m   10 K                         
                                           1(32)                2(34)                3(58)               4(108)               5(111)               6(136)               7(141)               8(146)               9(147)              
                                         10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Sedov Nikolay               23:15    1:23    0:00 (1)     2:50    0:00 (1)     5:31    0:00 (1)     9:58    0:00 (1)    12:46    0:00 (1)    15:41    0:00 (1)    18:21    0:00 (1)    19:33    0:00 (1)    21:25    0:00 (1)  
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   1:23    0:00 (1)     1:27    0:00 (1)     2:41    0:07 (2)     4:27    0:10 (2)     2:48    0:03 (2)     2:55    0:00 (1)     2:40    0:22 (4)     1:12    0:11 (6)     1:52    0:14 (5)  
                                           22:49    0:00 (1)    23:15    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:24    0:20 (3)     0:26    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     2 Komers František            23:52    1:47    0:24 (4)     3:30    0:40 (4)     6:04    0:33 (2)    10:21    0:23 (2)    13:20    0:34 (2)    17:21    1:40 (2)    19:39    1:18 (2)    20:40    1:07 (2)    22:23    0:58 (2)  
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             1:47    0:24 (4)     1:43    0:16 (4)     2:34    0:00 (1)     4:17    0:00 (1)     2:59    0:14 (3)     4:01    1:06 (5)     2:18    0:00 (1)     1:01    0:00 (1)     1:43    0:05 (2)  
                                           23:27    0:38 (2)    23:52    0:37 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:04    0:00 (1)     0:25    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     3 Malecot Colin               27:15    1:40    0:17 (3)     3:15    0:25 (2)     7:31    2:00 (5)    13:31    3:33 (5)    16:16    3:30 (4)    19:43    4:02 (3)    22:07    3:46 (3)    23:27    3:54 (4)    25:15    3:50 (3)  
       302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906              1:40    0:17 (3)     1:35    0:08 (2)     4:16    1:42 (10)    6:00    1:43 (6)     2:45    0:00 (1)     3:27    0:32 (3)     2:24    0:06 (2)     1:20    0:19 (7)     1:48    0:10 (3)  
                                           26:52    4:03 (4)    27:15    4:00 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:37    0:33 (9)     0:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     4 Kunz Jiří                   27:19    1:59    0:36 (8)     4:03    1:13 (9)     7:45    2:14 (7)    13:05    3:07 (4)    16:05    3:19 (3)    19:45    4:04 (4)    22:17    3:56 (4)    23:25    3:52 (3)    25:16    3:51 (4)  
       BBM KPKS BETA Brno                   1:59    0:36 (8)     2:04    0:37 (9)     3:42    1:08 (5)     5:20    1:03 (3)     3:00    0:15 (4)     3:40    0:45 (4)     2:32    0:14 (3)     1:08    0:07 (3)     1:51    0:13 (4)  
                                           26:47    3:58 (3)    27:19    4:04 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:31    0:27 (6)     0:32    0:09 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

     5 Horký Aleš                  29:03    2:08    0:45 (9)     4:14    1:24 (10)    7:33    2:02 (6)    12:59    3:01 (3)    16:16    3:30 (4)    20:44    5:03 (5)    23:47    5:26 (5)    24:56    5:23 (5)    27:02    5:37 (5)  
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 2:08    0:45 (9)     2:06    0:39 (12)    3:19    0:45 (4)     5:26    1:09 (4)     3:17    0:32 (5)     4:28    1:33 (7)     3:03    0:45 (9)     1:09    0:08 (4)     2:06    0:28 (8)  
                                           28:32    5:43 (5)    29:03    5:48 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:30    0:26 (5)     0:31    0:08 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

     6 Ptáček Patrik               29:42    1:47    0:24 (4)     3:33    0:43 (5)     7:20    1:49 (4)    13:43    3:45 (7)    17:39    4:53 (7)    21:01    5:20 (6)    24:02    5:41 (6)    25:12    5:39 (6)    27:30    6:05 (6)  
       BBM KPKS BETA Brno                   1:47    0:24 (4)     1:46    0:19 (5)     3:47    1:13 (6)     6:23    2:06 (7)     3:56    1:11 (9)     3:22    0:27 (2)     3:01    0:43 (8)     1:10    0:09 (5)     2:18    0:40 (13) 
                                           29:09    6:20 (6)    29:42    6:27 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:39    0:35 (11)    0:33    0:10 (13)                                                                                                                                                    

     7 Astafyev Evgeny             31:18    1:37    0:14 (2)     3:17    0:27 (3)     7:10    1:39 (3)    13:40    3:42 (6)    17:17    4:31 (6)    22:41    7:00 (7)    25:28    7:07 (7)    27:05    7:32 (7)    29:13    7:48 (7)  
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   1:37    0:14 (2)     1:40    0:13 (3)     3:53    1:19 (7)     6:30    2:13 (10)    3:37    0:52 (7)     5:24    2:29 (9)     2:47    0:29 (6)     1:37    0:36 (13)    2:08    0:30 (10) 
                                           30:51    8:02 (7)    31:18    8:03 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:38    0:34 (10)    0:27    0:04 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

     8 Kosovets Vyacheslav         32:07    2:08    0:45 (9)     3:58    1:08 (7)     7:55    2:24 (8)    14:22    4:24 (8)    17:57    5:11 (8)    23:21    7:40 (8)    26:07    7:46 (8)    27:43    8:10 (8)    29:53    8:28 (8)  
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   2:08    0:45 (9)     1:50    0:23 (7)     3:57    1:23 (8)     6:27    2:10 (9)     3:35    0:50 (6)     5:24    2:29 (9)     2:46    0:28 (5)     1:36    0:35 (11)    2:10    0:32 (11) 
                                           31:32    8:43 (8)    32:07    8:52 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:39    0:35 (11)    0:35    0:12 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

     9 Hasal Martin                33:55    1:57    0:34 (7)     3:59    1:09 (8)     9:53    4:22 (11)   16:16    6:18 (10)   21:06    8:20 (9)    25:16    9:35 (9)    28:25   10:04 (9)    29:48   10:15 (9)    31:49   10:24 (9)  
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             1:57    0:34 (7)     2:02    0:35 (8)     5:54    3:20 (18)    6:23    2:06 (7)     4:50    2:05 (10)    4:10    1:15 (6)     3:09    0:51 (10)    1:23    0:22 (8)     2:01    0:23 (7)  
                                           33:25   10:36 (9)    33:55   10:40 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:36    0:32 (7)     0:30    0:07 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

    10 Samoylov Maxim              36:24    3:17    1:54 (14)    6:32    3:42 (13)   10:32    5:01 (12)   17:28    7:30 (12)   21:23    8:37 (10)   27:17   11:36 (10)   30:29   12:08 (10)   32:23   12:50 (10)   34:18   12:53 (10) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   3:17    1:54 (14)    3:15    1:48 (16)    4:00    1:26 (9)     6:56    2:39 (11)    3:55    1:10 (8)     5:54    2:59 (12)    3:12    0:54 (11)    1:54    0:53 (17)    1:55    0:17 (6)  
                                           35:44   12:55 (10)   36:24   13:09 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:26    0:22 (4)     0:40    0:17 (17)                                                                                                                                                    

    11 Horák Jan                   40:45    2:49    1:26 (12)    5:02    2:12 (11)    9:46    4:15 (10)   17:21    7:23 (11)   22:55   10:09 (12)   28:51   13:10 (11)   31:46   13:25 (11)   33:10   13:37 (11)   38:21   16:56 (11) 
       LDC KOB Děčín                        2:49    1:26 (12)    2:13    0:46 (13)    4:44    2:10 (13)    7:35    3:18 (13)    5:34    2:49 (13)    5:56    3:01 (14)    2:55    0:37 (7)     1:24    0:23 (9)     5:11    3:33 (18) 
                                           40:15   17:26 (11)   40:45   17:30 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:54    0:50 (16)    0:30    0:07 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

    12 Sedláček Daniel             43:23    2:31    1:08 (11)    5:58    3:08 (12)   11:16    5:45 (13)   18:39    8:41 (13)   26:01   13:15 (13)   34:35   18:54 (13)   37:56   19:35 (12)   39:01   19:28 (12)   41:07   19:42 (12) 
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  2:31    1:08 (11)    3:27    2:00 (17)    5:18    2:44 (14)    7:23    3:06 (12)    7:22    4:37 (15)    8:34    5:39 (16)    3:21    1:03 (12)    1:05    0:04 (2)     2:06    0:28 (8)  
                                           42:52   20:03 (12)   43:23   20:08 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:45    0:41 (15)    0:31    0:08 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

    13 Dobeš Jiří                  46:59    1:47    0:24 (4)     3:35    0:45 (6)     8:05    2:34 (9)    16:12    6:14 (9)    21:31    8:45 (11)   36:17   20:36 (15)   40:19   21:58 (14)   41:56   22:23 (14)   44:24   22:59 (13) 
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             1:47    0:24 (4)     1:48    0:21 (6)     4:30    1:56 (11)    8:07    3:50 (15)    5:19    2:34 (11)   14:46   11:51 (18)    4:02    1:44 (13)    1:37    0:36 (13)    2:28    0:50 (14) 
                                           46:24   23:35 (13)   46:59   23:44 (13)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:00    0:56 (17)    0:35    0:12 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

    14 Horký David                 47:51   10:37    9:14 (18)   12:42    9:52 (18)   17:16   11:45 (17)   25:17   15:19 (16)   30:50   18:04 (15)   35:40   19:59 (14)   41:49   23:28 (15)   43:25   23:52 (15)   45:42   24:17 (15) 
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                10:37    9:14 (18)    2:05    0:38 (10)    4:34    2:00 (12)    8:01    3:44 (14)    5:33    2:48 (12)    4:50    1:55 (8)     6:09    3:51 (18)    1:36    0:35 (11)    2:17    0:39 (12) 
                                           47:18   24:29 (15)   47:51   24:36 (14)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:36    0:32 (7)     0:33    0:10 (13)                                                                                                                                                    

    15 Roos Ronald                 48:03    3:05    1:42 (13)    6:32    3:42 (13)   12:17    6:46 (14)   20:26   10:28 (14)   26:14   13:28 (14)   33:44   18:03 (12)   38:09   19:48 (13)   41:40   22:07 (13)   44:56   23:31 (14) 
       501 HOC93 MEPPEL                     3:05    1:42 (13)    3:27    2:00 (17)    5:45    3:11 (17)    8:09    3:52 (16)    5:48    3:03 (14)    7:30    4:35 (15)    4:25    2:07 (15)    3:31    2:30 (18)    3:16    1:38 (17) 
                                           47:11   24:22 (14)   48:03   24:48 (15)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:15    1:11 (18)    0:52    0:29 (18)                                                                                                                                                    

    16 Hlubuček Martin             52:03   10:08    8:45 (17)   12:13    9:23 (17)   15:15    9:44 (15)   21:12   11:14 (15)   33:11   20:25 (16)   42:54   27:13 (16)   47:11   28:50 (16)   48:37   29:04 (16)   50:15   28:50 (16) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                     10:08    8:45 (17)    2:05    0:38 (10)    3:02    0:28 (3)     5:57    1:40 (5)    11:59    9:14 (18)    9:43    6:48 (17)    4:17    1:59 (14)    1:26    0:25 (10)    1:38    0:00 (1)  
                                           51:37   28:48 (16)   52:03   28:48 (16)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:22    0:18 (2)     0:26    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

    17 Duras Jan                   61:58    8:11    6:48 (15)   11:09    8:19 (15)   16:43   11:12 (16)   37:12   27:14 (17)   44:42   31:56 (17)   50:35   34:54 (17)   55:21   37:00 (17)   57:13   37:40 (17)   59:47   38:22 (17) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              8:11    6:48 (15)    2:58    1:31 (15)    5:34    3:00 (15)   20:29   16:12 (17)    7:30    4:45 (17)    5:53    2:58 (11)    4:46    2:28 (16)    1:52    0:51 (16)    2:34    0:56 (15) 
                                           61:31   38:42 (17)   61:58   38:43 (17)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:44    0:40 (14)    0:27    0:04 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

    18 Takáč Daniel                63:02    9:09    7:46 (16)   12:05    9:15 (16)   17:41   12:10 (18)   38:13   28:15 (18)   45:39   32:53 (18)   51:33   35:52 (18)   56:19   37:58 (18)   58:09   38:36 (18)   60:50   39:25 (18) 
       672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRI             9:09    7:46 (16)    2:56    1:29 (14)    5:36    3:02 (16)   20:32   16:15 (18)    7:26    4:41 (16)    5:54    2:59 (12)    4:46    2:28 (16)    1:50    0:49 (15)    2:41    1:03 (16) 
                                           62:33   39:44 (18)   63:02   39:47 (18)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:43    0:39 (13)    0:29    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                                     




Návrat na hlavní stránku