Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H12A  (14)              3.2 km  120 m   9 K                          
                                           1(34)                2(54)                3(57)                4(58)               5(108)               6(142)               7(146)               8(147)               9(100)              
                                               C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Valášek Jiří                26:40    2:43    0:00 (1)     6:22    0:00 (1)     8:35    0:00 (1)    10:53    0:00 (1)    15:48    0:00 (1)    21:08    0:00 (1)    23:12    0:00 (1)    24:50    0:00 (1)    26:15    0:00 (1)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      2:43    0:00 (1)     3:39    0:00 (1)     2:13    0:00 (1)     2:18    0:00 (1)     4:55    0:01 (2)     5:20    0:00 (1)     2:04    0:23 (6)     1:38    0:00 (1)     1:25    0:12 (6)  
                                           26:40    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:25    0:03 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2 Brodský Filip               29:59    3:51    1:08 (9)     7:51    1:29 (5)    10:59    2:24 (4)    14:05    3:12 (5)    18:59    3:11 (4)    24:54    3:46 (2)    26:41    3:29 (2)    28:19    3:29 (2)    29:36    3:21 (2)  
       ROZ Orientační klub TOM              3:51    1:08 (9)     4:00    0:21 (2)     3:08    0:55 (5)     3:06    0:48 (9)     4:54    0:00 (1)     5:55    0:35 (3)     1:47    0:06 (2)     1:38    0:00 (1)     1:17    0:04 (2)  
                                           29:59    3:19 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:23    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3 Hausenblas Šimon            31:19    3:23    0:40 (5)     7:29    1:07 (3)    10:31    1:56 (2)    13:13    2:20 (2)    18:37    2:49 (2)    25:18    4:10 (3)    27:26    4:14 (3)    29:21    4:31 (3)    30:48    4:33 (3)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      3:23    0:40 (5)     4:06    0:27 (3)     3:02    0:49 (3)     2:42    0:24 (4)     5:24    0:30 (7)     6:41    1:21 (4)     2:08    0:27 (8)     1:55    0:17 (8)     1:27    0:14 (9)  
                                           31:19    4:39 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:31    0:09 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         

     4 Hirš Otakar                 31:52    3:34    0:51 (6)     8:45    2:23 (9)    11:35    3:00 (5)    14:03    3:10 (4)    19:16    3:28 (5)    26:23    5:15 (4)    28:25    5:13 (4)    30:13    5:23 (4)    31:26    5:11 (4)  
       VBM VSK MZLU Brno                    3:34    0:51 (6)     5:11    1:32 (8)     2:50    0:37 (2)     2:28    0:10 (3)     5:13    0:19 (5)     7:07    1:47 (7)     2:02    0:21 (5)     1:48    0:10 (6)     1:13    0:00 (1)  
                                           31:52    5:12 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:26    0:04 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5 Sobiegraj Michał            32:09    2:50    0:07 (2)     8:13    1:51 (6)    12:15    3:40 (8)    14:33    3:40 (6)    19:43    3:55 (6)    26:38    5:30 (5)    28:43    5:31 (5)    30:25    5:35 (5)    31:45    5:30 (5)  
       554 SPRINT PELCZYCE                  2:50    0:07 (2)     5:23    1:44 (9)     4:02    1:49 (8)     2:18    0:00 (1)     5:10    0:16 (4)     6:55    1:35 (6)     2:05    0:24 (7)     1:42    0:04 (3)     1:20    0:07 (3)  
                                           32:09    5:29 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     6 Savinov Alexander           32:46    4:16    1:33 (13)    8:45    2:23 (9)    12:00    3:25 (7)    14:49    3:56 (8)    20:03    4:15 (7)    26:47    5:39 (6)    28:58    5:46 (6)    30:52    6:02 (6)    32:15    6:00 (6)  
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   4:16    1:33 (13)    4:29    0:50 (6)     3:15    1:02 (6)     2:49    0:31 (6)     5:14    0:20 (6)     6:44    1:24 (5)     2:11    0:30 (9)     1:54    0:16 (7)     1:23    0:10 (5)  
                                           32:46    6:06 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:31    0:09 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         

     7 Ježek Ondřej                36:19    3:34    0:51 (6)     7:42    1:20 (4)    10:46    2:11 (3)    13:39    2:46 (3)    18:45    2:57 (3)    31:04    9:56 (8)    32:45    9:33 (7)    34:28    9:38 (7)    35:48    9:33 (7)  
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:34    0:51 (6)     4:08    0:29 (4)     3:04    0:51 (4)     2:53    0:35 (8)     5:06    0:12 (3)    12:19    6:59 (13)    1:41    0:00 (1)     1:43    0:05 (4)     1:20    0:07 (3)  
                                           36:19    9:39 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:31    0:09 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         

     8 Fogh Isak                   38:21    3:40    0:57 (8)     8:41    2:19 (7)    12:30    3:55 (9)    15:49    4:56 (9)    21:41    5:53 (9)    27:08    6:00 (7)    34:24   11:12 (8)    36:23   11:33 (8)    37:59   11:44 (8)  
       223 OK SOROE                         3:40    0:57 (8)     5:01    1:22 (7)     3:49    1:36 (7)     3:19    1:01 (10)    5:52    0:58 (8)     5:27    0:07 (2)     7:16    5:35 (13)    1:59    0:21 (10)    1:36    0:23 (10) 
                                           38:21   11:41 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:22    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     9 Bredo Jeremy                43:48    3:09    0:26 (3)     7:20    0:58 (2)    11:59    3:24 (6)    14:46    3:53 (7)    21:04    5:16 (8)    37:54   16:46 (10)   39:42   16:30 (9)    41:28   16:38 (9)    43:22   17:07 (9)  
       151 OLVE GRAND-HALLEUX               3:09    0:26 (3)     4:11    0:32 (5)     4:39    2:26 (10)    2:47    0:29 (5)     6:18    1:24 (9)    16:50   11:30 (14)    1:48    0:07 (3)     1:46    0:08 (5)     1:54    0:41 (13) 
                                           43:48   17:08 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:26    0:04 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

    10 Radisson Jules              44:44    4:15    1:32 (12)   12:31    6:09 (12)   16:50    8:15 (12)   20:44    9:51 (11)   28:31   12:43 (11)   37:48   16:40 (9)    40:25   17:13 (10)   42:49   17:59 (10)   44:15   18:00 (10) 
       311 CRAPAHUT LYON                    4:15    1:32 (12)    8:16    4:37 (13)    4:19    2:06 (9)     3:54    1:36 (11)    7:47    2:53 (11)    9:17    3:57 (10)    2:37    0:56 (10)    2:24    0:46 (12)    1:26    0:13 (7)  
                                           44:44   18:04 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:29    0:07 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          

    11 Fitsch Benjamin             47:34    4:00    1:17 (10)    9:55    3:33 (11)   15:43    7:08 (11)   20:04    9:11 (10)   28:21   12:33 (10)   37:54   16:46 (10)   41:56   18:44 (11)   44:48   19:58 (11)   46:59   20:44 (11) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     4:00    1:17 (10)    5:55    2:16 (11)    5:48    3:35 (13)    4:21    2:03 (12)    8:17    3:23 (12)    9:33    4:13 (11)    4:02    2:21 (12)    2:52    1:14 (14)    2:11    0:58 (14) 
                                           47:34   20:54 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:35    0:13 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         

    12 Wathelet Stephane           52:23    3:13    0:30 (4)     8:43    2:21 (8)    13:38    5:03 (10)   29:22   18:29 (13)   35:58   20:10 (12)   45:08   24:00 (12)   48:32   25:20 (12)   50:29   25:39 (12)   51:55   25:40 (12) 
       155 CO LIEGE                         3:13    0:30 (4)     5:30    1:51 (10)    4:55    2:42 (12)   15:44   13:26 (13)    6:36    1:42 (10)    9:10    3:50 (9)     3:24    1:43 (11)    1:57    0:19 (9)     1:26    0:13 (7)  
                                           52:23   25:43 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

    13 Bullier Romain              53:11    4:07    1:24 (11)   19:38   13:16 (14)   25:30   16:55 (14)   28:20   17:27 (12)   38:45   22:57 (13)   46:40   25:32 (13)   48:39   25:27 (13)   51:02   26:12 (13)   52:41   26:26 (13) 
       297 VERVINS ORIENTATION              4:07    1:24 (11)   15:31   11:52 (14)    5:52    3:39 (14)    2:50    0:32 (7)    10:25    5:31 (13)    7:55    2:35 (8)     1:59    0:18 (4)     2:23    0:45 (11)    1:39    0:26 (11) 
                                           53:11   26:31 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:08 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

    14 Cooper Lewis                77:13    5:05    2:22 (14)   13:12    6:50 (13)   17:57    9:22 (13)   37:00   26:07 (14)   53:31   37:43 (14)   64:37   43:29 (14)   72:23   49:11 (14)   74:54   50:04 (14)   76:45   50:30 (14) 
       324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE                   5:05    2:22 (14)    8:07    4:28 (12)    4:45    2:32 (11)   19:03   16:45 (14)   16:31   11:37 (14)   11:06    5:46 (12)    7:46    6:05 (14)    2:31    0:53 (13)    1:51    0:38 (12) 
                                           77:13   50:33 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          




Návrat na hlavní stránku