Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H10  (19)               2.3 km  75 m   8 K                           
                                           1(31)               2(122)               3(124)               4(131)               5(141)               6(146)               7(147)               8(100)                    C              

     1 Letoublon Thomas            14:43    1:23    0:04 (3)     3:12    0:00 (1)     4:48    0:00 (1)     6:07    0:00 (1)     9:46    0:00 (1)    11:10    0:00 (1)    12:57    0:00 (1)    14:17    0:00 (1)    14:43    0:00 (1)  
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:23    0:04 (3)     1:49    0:00 (1)     1:36    0:02 (2)     1:19    0:00 (1)     3:39    0:03 (2)     1:24    0:18 (6)     1:47    0:05 (4)     1:20    0:12 (2)     0:26    0:02 (3)  

     2 Kraus Jakub                 15:10    1:22    0:03 (2)     3:26    0:14 (3)     5:06    0:18 (3)     6:34    0:27 (3)    10:38    0:52 (3)    11:52    0:42 (3)    13:34    0:37 (3)    14:42    0:25 (2)    15:10    0:27 (2)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  1:22    0:03 (2)     2:04    0:15 (6)     1:40    0:06 (4)     1:28    0:09 (6)     4:04    0:28 (3)     1:14    0:08 (4)     1:42    0:00 (1)     1:08    0:00 (1)     0:28    0:04 (4)  

     3 Lauber Adam                 15:16    1:36    0:17 (5)     3:39    0:27 (5)     5:17    0:29 (5)     6:44    0:37 (5)    10:20    0:34 (2)    11:43    0:33 (2)    13:28    0:31 (2)    14:51    0:34 (3)    15:16    0:33 (3)  
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 1:36    0:17 (5)     2:03    0:14 (5)     1:38    0:04 (3)     1:27    0:08 (4)     3:36    0:00 (1)     1:23    0:17 (5)     1:45    0:03 (2)     1:23    0:15 (5)     0:25    0:01 (2)  

     4 Tikhonov Dmitriy            15:57    1:19    0:00 (1)     3:16    0:04 (2)     5:00    0:12 (2)     6:24    0:17 (2)    10:59    1:13 (4)    12:09    0:59 (4)    13:57    1:00 (4)    15:28    1:11 (4)    15:57    1:14 (4)  
       594 OMEGA MOSCOW                     1:19    0:00 (1)     1:57    0:08 (3)     1:44    0:10 (6)     1:24    0:05 (3)     4:35    0:59 (6)     1:10    0:04 (2)     1:48    0:06 (5)     1:31    0:23 (10)    0:29    0:05 (6)  

     5 Crefcoeur Liévin            16:34    1:44    0:25 (10)    3:35    0:23 (4)     5:09    0:21 (4)     6:36    0:29 (4)    11:04    1:18 (5)    12:10    1:00 (5)    14:08    1:11 (5)    16:05    1:48 (5)    16:34    1:51 (5)  
       158 RAPTORS BRUXELLES                1:44    0:25 (10)    1:51    0:02 (2)     1:34    0:00 (1)     1:27    0:08 (4)     4:28    0:52 (5)     1:06    0:00 (1)     1:58    0:16 (7)     1:57    0:49 (17)    0:29    0:05 (6)  
                                                                 8:10                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                 *136                                                                                                                                                                 

     6 Škvor Ota                   16:58    1:39    0:20 (8)     3:49    0:37 (8)     5:49    1:01 (7)     7:36    1:29 (8)    11:54    2:08 (6)    13:19    2:09 (6)    15:10    2:13 (6)    16:34    2:17 (6)    16:58    2:15 (6)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      1:39    0:20 (8)     2:10    0:21 (8)     2:00    0:26 (9)     1:47    0:28 (9)     4:18    0:42 (4)     1:25    0:19 (7)     1:51    0:09 (6)     1:24    0:16 (6)     0:24    0:00 (1)  

     7 Buk Petr                    17:22    1:53    0:34 (13)    3:54    0:42 (9)     5:50    1:02 (8)     7:28    1:21 (6)    12:14    2:28 (7)    13:27    2:17 (7)    15:25    2:28 (7)    16:54    2:37 (7)    17:22    2:39 (7)  
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             1:53    0:34 (13)    2:01    0:12 (4)     1:56    0:22 (7)     1:38    0:19 (7)     4:46    1:10 (8)     1:13    0:07 (3)     1:58    0:16 (7)     1:29    0:21 (7)     0:28    0:04 (4)  

     8 Richtr Lukáš                18:16    1:43    0:24 (9)     4:20    1:08 (10)    6:27    1:39 (10)    7:49    1:42 (9)    12:28    2:42 (8)    13:57    2:47 (8)    16:13    3:16 (8)    17:47    3:30 (8)    18:16    3:33 (8)  
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              1:43    0:24 (9)     2:37    0:48 (13)    2:07    0:33 (12)    1:22    0:03 (2)     4:39    1:03 (7)     1:29    0:23 (8)     2:16    0:34 (11)    1:34    0:26 (11)    0:29    0:05 (6)  

     9 Cooper Duncan               18:52    1:36    0:17 (5)     3:44    0:32 (7)     5:52    1:04 (9)     7:56    1:49 (10)   12:54    3:08 (10)   14:27    3:17 (9)    16:43    3:46 (9)    18:22    4:05 (9)    18:52    4:09 (9)  
       324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE                   1:36    0:17 (5)     2:08    0:19 (7)     2:08    0:34 (14)    2:04    0:45 (14)    4:58    1:22 (10)    1:33    0:27 (11)    2:16    0:34 (11)    1:39    0:31 (12)    0:30    0:06 (12) 

    10 Hašek Jan                   19:27    1:31    0:12 (4)     3:43    0:31 (6)     5:23    0:35 (6)     7:34    1:27 (7)    12:47    3:01 (9)    14:40    3:30 (10)   17:37    4:40 (10)   18:57    4:40 (10)   19:27    4:44 (10) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              1:31    0:12 (4)     2:12    0:23 (9)     1:40    0:06 (4)     2:11    0:52 (15)    5:13    1:37 (12)    1:53    0:47 (16)    2:57    1:15 (17)    1:20    0:12 (2)     0:30    0:06 (12) 

    11 Jouneau Henri               19:41    2:08    0:49 (16)    4:29    1:17 (11)    6:47    1:59 (12)    9:16    3:09 (15)   14:12    4:26 (12)   15:57    4:47 (12)   17:42    4:45 (11)   19:12    4:55 (11)   19:41    4:58 (11) 
       310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE              2:08    0:49 (16)    2:21    0:32 (10)    2:18    0:44 (16)    2:29    1:10 (17)    4:56    1:20 (9)     1:45    0:39 (14)    1:45    0:03 (2)     1:30    0:22 (8)     0:29    0:05 (6)  

    12 Panovec Kryštof             19:49    1:36    0:17 (5)     5:15    2:03 (17)    7:15    2:27 (17)    9:07    3:00 (13)   14:09    4:23 (11)   15:39    4:29 (11)   17:57    5:00 (12)   19:19    5:02 (12)   19:49    5:06 (12) 
       OTK Jiskra Otrokovice                1:36    0:17 (5)     3:39    1:50 (18)    2:00    0:26 (9)     1:52    0:33 (10)    5:02    1:26 (11)    1:30    0:24 (9)     2:18    0:36 (14)    1:22    0:14 (4)     0:30    0:06 (12) 

    13 Gabryš Lubomír              21:14    1:45    0:26 (11)    4:38    1:26 (14)    6:45    1:57 (11)    8:45    2:38 (11)   14:43    4:57 (13)   16:26    5:16 (13)   19:01    6:04 (13)   20:45    6:28 (13)   21:14    6:31 (13) 
       PVP VSK Přírodní vědy UK             1:45    0:26 (11)    2:53    1:04 (17)    2:07    0:33 (12)    2:00    0:41 (11)    5:58    2:22 (16)    1:43    0:37 (12)    2:35    0:53 (16)    1:44    0:36 (15)    0:29    0:05 (6)  

    14 Fogh Jonas                  22:58    2:09    0:50 (18)    4:42    1:30 (15)    7:11    2:23 (15)    9:11    3:04 (14)   15:03    5:17 (14)   17:23    6:13 (14)   20:23    7:26 (14)   22:28    8:11 (14)   22:58    8:15 (14) 
       223 OK SOROE                         2:09    0:50 (18)    2:33    0:44 (12)    2:29    0:55 (17)    2:00    0:41 (11)    5:52    2:16 (14)    2:20    1:14 (17)    3:00    1:18 (18)    2:05    0:57 (19)    0:30    0:06 (12) 

    15 Zemko Zdeněk                23:07    2:38    1:19 (19)    5:15    2:03 (17)    7:14    2:26 (16)   10:37    4:30 (17)   16:32    6:46 (15)   18:02    6:52 (15)   20:35    7:38 (15)   22:32    8:15 (15)   23:07    8:24 (15) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       2:38    1:19 (19)    2:37    0:48 (13)    1:59    0:25 (8)     3:23    2:04 (19)    5:55    2:19 (15)    1:30    0:24 (9)     2:33    0:51 (15)    1:57    0:49 (17)    0:35    0:11 (18) 

    16 Bosman Jarne                23:50    2:08    0:49 (16)    4:35    1:23 (13)    9:49    5:01 (18)   11:35    5:28 (18)   16:52    7:06 (16)   19:18    8:08 (17)   21:34    8:37 (16)   23:19    9:02 (16)   23:50    9:07 (16) 
       501 HOC93 MEPPEL                     2:08    0:49 (16)    2:27    0:38 (11)    5:14    3:40 (19)    1:46    0:27 (8)     5:17    1:41 (13)    2:26    1:20 (18)    2:16    0:34 (11)    1:45    0:37 (16)    0:31    0:07 (16) 

    17 Radkevich Pavel             24:22    2:07    0:48 (15)    4:48    1:36 (16)    6:54    2:06 (14)    9:48    3:41 (16)   17:18    7:32 (17)   19:05    7:55 (16)   22:10    9:13 (17)   23:51    9:34 (17)   24:22    9:39 (17) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   2:07    0:48 (15)    2:41    0:52 (15)    2:06    0:32 (11)    2:54    1:35 (18)    7:30    3:54 (17)    1:47    0:41 (15)    3:05    1:23 (19)    1:41    0:33 (13)    0:31    0:07 (16) 

    18 Janovský Tomáš              24:34    1:45    0:26 (11)    4:32    1:20 (12)    6:48    2:00 (13)    8:50    2:43 (12)   18:36    8:50 (18)   20:20    9:10 (18)   22:35    9:38 (18)   24:05    9:48 (18)   24:34    9:51 (18) 
       PGP SK Praga                         1:45    0:26 (11)    2:47    0:58 (16)    2:16    0:42 (15)    2:02    0:43 (13)    9:46    6:10 (18)    1:44    0:38 (13)    2:15    0:33 (10)    1:30    0:22 (8)     0:29    0:05 (6)  

    19 Polcar Tomáš                31:02    2:03    0:44 (14)    7:35    4:23 (19)   10:26    5:38 (19)   12:43    6:36 (19)   24:03   14:17 (19)   26:34   15:24 (19)   28:43   15:46 (19)   30:24   16:07 (19)   31:02   16:19 (19) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             2:03    0:44 (14)    5:32    3:43 (19)    2:51    1:17 (18)    2:17    0:58 (16)   11:20    7:44 (19)    2:31    1:25 (19)    2:09    0:27 (9)     1:41    0:33 (13)    0:38    0:14 (19) 




Návrat na hlavní stránku