Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D55  (26)               2.6 km  140 m   9 K                          
                                           1(33)               2(127)               3(129)               4(121)               5(117)               6(137)               7(146)               8(149)               9(100)              
                                               C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Zdanova Lilija              32:24    2:28    0:05 (2)     7:41    0:09 (2)     9:46    0:44 (4)    14:16    0:00 (1)    18:32    0:06 (2)    25:05    0:00 (1)    28:08    0:00 (1)    30:56    0:00 (1)    31:51    0:00 (1)  
       454 OK KO RIGA                       2:28    0:05 (2)     5:13    0:04 (2)     2:05    1:12 (23)    4:30    0:00 (1)     4:16    1:42 (12)    6:33    0:10 (2)     3:03    0:11 (2)     2:48    0:08 (2)     0:55    0:16 (11) 
                                           32:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:33    0:03 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2 Hofer Margrith              32:42    2:40    0:17 (5)     9:10    1:38 (7)    10:03    1:01 (5)    15:05    0:49 (2)    18:26    0:00 (1)    25:05    0:00 (1)    28:26    0:18 (2)    31:23    0:27 (2)    32:10    0:19 (2)  
       631 OLG BREITSEE                     2:40    0:17 (5)     6:30    1:21 (7)     0:53    0:00 (1)     5:02    0:32 (3)     3:21    0:47 (8)     6:39    0:16 (4)     3:21    0:29 (5)     2:57    0:17 (3)     0:47    0:08 (2)  
                                           32:42    0:18 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:32    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3 Neradová Alena              34:33    3:28    1:05 (18)    9:58    2:26 (10)   11:48    2:46 (12)   16:29    2:13 (5)    19:51    1:25 (3)    26:41    1:36 (3)    29:57    1:49 (3)    33:22    2:26 (3)    34:01    2:10 (3)  
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv             3:28    1:05 (18)    6:30    1:21 (7)     1:50    0:57 (21)    4:41    0:11 (2)     3:22    0:48 (9)     6:50    0:27 (6)     3:16    0:24 (3)     3:25    0:45 (9)     0:39    0:00 (1)  
                                           34:33    2:09 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:32    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4 Horynová Eva                36:21    2:29    0:06 (3)     9:04    1:32 (6)    10:03    1:01 (5)    18:04    3:48 (7)    22:42    4:16 (8)    29:21    4:16 (8)    32:13    4:05 (5)    34:53    3:57 (4)    35:44    3:53 (4)  
       TZL SKOB Zlín                        2:29    0:06 (3)     6:35    1:26 (9)     0:59    0:06 (8)     8:01    3:31 (9)     4:38    2:04 (14)    6:39    0:16 (4)     2:52    0:00 (1)     2:40    0:00 (1)     0:51    0:12 (8)  
                                           36:21    3:57 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:37    0:07 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         

     5 Eykmans Lisette             36:45    3:01    0:38 (11)    8:24    0:52 (3)     9:18    0:16 (2)    15:56    1:40 (4)    21:21    2:55 (6)    28:12    3:07 (5)    32:19    4:11 (7)    35:19    4:23 (5)    36:09    4:18 (5)  
       154 KOL FLANDERS                     3:01    0:38 (11)    5:23    0:14 (3)     0:54    0:01 (3)     6:38    2:08 (6)     5:25    2:51 (15)    6:51    0:28 (7)     4:07    1:15 (14)    3:00    0:20 (4)     0:50    0:11 (6)  
                                           36:45    4:21 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:36    0:06 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

     6 Chizhikova Liudmila         36:49    3:07    0:44 (14)   10:34    3:02 (13)   11:45    2:43 (11)   17:54    3:38 (6)    20:29    2:03 (4)    27:48    2:43 (4)    31:53    3:45 (4)    35:21    4:25 (6)    36:10    4:19 (6)  
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   3:07    0:44 (14)    7:27    2:18 (13)    1:11    0:18 (12)    6:09    1:39 (5)     2:35    0:01 (2)     7:19    0:56 (10)    4:05    1:13 (13)    3:28    0:48 (10)    0:49    0:10 (5)  
                                           36:49    4:25 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:39    0:09 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         

     7 Tvrdková Eva                37:37    3:07    0:44 (14)    9:49    2:17 (9)    10:44    1:42 (8)    18:14    3:58 (8)    21:20    2:54 (5)    29:11    4:06 (7)    32:46    4:38 (8)    36:03    5:07 (7)    37:02    5:11 (7)  
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                   3:07    0:44 (14)    6:42    1:33 (10)    0:55    0:02 (5)     7:30    3:00 (8)     3:06    0:32 (7)     7:51    1:28 (13)    3:35    0:43 (8)     3:17    0:37 (7)     0:59    0:20 (12) 
                                           37:37    5:13 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:35    0:05 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          

     8 Ševčíková Alena             39:20    2:47    0:24 (7)     8:41    1:09 (5)    10:13    1:11 (7)    15:45    1:29 (3)    22:00    3:34 (7)    28:38    3:33 (6)    32:14    4:06 (6)    37:46    6:50 (8)    38:47    6:56 (8)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                     2:47    0:24 (7)     5:54    0:45 (4)     1:32    0:39 (18)    5:32    1:02 (4)     6:15    3:41 (17)    6:38    0:15 (3)     3:36    0:44 (9)     5:32    2:52 (21)    1:01    0:22 (14) 
                                           39:20    6:56 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:33    0:03 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     9 Stehnová Hana               40:46    2:58    0:35 (9)    10:19    2:47 (12)   11:16    2:14 (9)    20:03    5:47 (10)   22:48    4:22 (9)    31:13    6:08 (9)    35:34    7:26 (9)    39:12    8:16 (9)    40:04    8:13 (9)  
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                2:58    0:35 (9)     7:21    2:12 (12)    0:57    0:04 (6)     8:47    4:17 (13)    2:45    0:11 (4)     8:25    2:02 (14)    4:21    1:29 (15)    3:38    0:58 (12)    0:52    0:13 (9)  
                                           40:46    8:22 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:42    0:12 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         

    10 Hejtmánková Alena           41:49    3:36    1:13 (21)   11:12    3:40 (16)   12:06    3:04 (14)   20:56    6:40 (12)   23:30    5:04 (10)   31:58    6:53 (10)   36:24    8:16 (11)   40:06    9:10 (10)   41:09    9:18 (10) 
       TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                 3:36    1:13 (21)    7:36    2:27 (15)    0:54    0:01 (3)     8:50    4:20 (14)    2:34    0:00 (1)     8:28    2:05 (15)    4:26    1:34 (16)    3:42    1:02 (14)    1:03    0:24 (16) 
                                           41:49    9:25 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:40    0:10 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         

    11 Šaffková Zuzana             42:12    2:23    0:00 (1)     7:32    0:00 (1)     9:02    0:00 (1)    18:36    4:20 (9)    25:31    7:05 (13)   32:25    7:20 (11)   35:47    7:39 (10)   40:35    9:39 (11)   41:36    9:45 (11) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     2:23    0:00 (1)     5:09    0:00 (1)     1:30    0:37 (17)    9:34    5:04 (17)    6:55    4:21 (19)    6:54    0:31 (8)     3:22    0:30 (6)     4:48    2:08 (17)    1:01    0:22 (14) 
                                           42:12    9:48 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:36    0:06 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

    12 Havlová Jaroslava           42:37    3:34    1:11 (19)   13:18    5:46 (22)   14:21    5:19 (21)   22:26    8:10 (15)   25:08    6:42 (12)   32:53    7:48 (12)   37:37    9:29 (12)   41:01   10:05 (12)   42:01   10:10 (12) 
       JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice              3:34    1:11 (19)    9:44    4:35 (23)    1:03    0:10 (9)     8:05    3:35 (10)    2:42    0:08 (3)     7:45    1:22 (12)    4:44    1:52 (17)    3:24    0:44 (8)     1:00    0:21 (13) 
                                           42:37   10:13 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:36    0:06 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

    13 Nicolas Inger               42:42    3:05    0:42 (13)    9:15    1:43 (8)    11:17    2:15 (10)   20:40    6:24 (11)   27:16    8:50 (14)   34:49    9:44 (14)   38:11   10:03 (14)   41:16   10:20 (13)   42:06   10:15 (13) 
       709 KFUM OREBRO ORIENTEE             3:05    0:42 (13)    6:10    1:01 (6)     2:02    1:09 (22)    9:23    4:53 (16)    6:36    4:02 (18)    7:33    1:10 (11)    3:22    0:30 (6)     3:05    0:25 (5)     0:50    0:11 (6)  
                                           42:42   10:18 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:36    0:06 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

    14 Lukavcová Lenka             45:09    3:23    1:00 (17)   10:54    3:22 (15)   12:06    3:04 (14)   22:07    7:51 (14)   25:00    6:34 (11)   34:03    8:58 (13)   38:04    9:56 (13)   43:11   12:15 (14)   44:23   12:32 (14) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             3:23    1:00 (17)    7:31    2:22 (14)    1:12    0:19 (13)   10:01    5:31 (18)    2:53    0:19 (6)     9:03    2:40 (18)    4:01    1:09 (12)    5:07    2:27 (18)    1:12    0:33 (19) 
                                           45:09   12:45 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:46    0:16 (22)                                                                                                                                                                         

    15 Hasselkvist Agneta          48:19    2:41    0:18 (6)    11:23    3:51 (17)   12:56    3:54 (18)   28:35   14:19 (20)   31:22   12:56 (17)   37:45   12:40 (17)   41:26   13:18 (15)   46:49   15:53 (15)   47:43   15:52 (15) 
       710 OK MILAN                         2:41    0:18 (6)     8:42    3:33 (18)    1:33    0:40 (19)   15:39   11:09 (23)    2:47    0:13 (5)     6:23    0:00 (1)     3:41    0:49 (10)    5:23    2:43 (20)    0:54    0:15 (10) 
                                           48:19   15:55 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:36    0:06 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

    16 Savičová Irena              49:06    3:35    1:12 (20)   12:35    5:03 (19)   13:56    4:54 (19)   21:14    6:58 (13)   28:37   10:11 (15)   37:41   12:36 (16)   43:06   14:58 (16)   47:10   16:14 (16)   48:23   16:32 (16) 
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             3:35    1:12 (20)    9:00    3:51 (19)    1:21    0:28 (16)    7:18    2:48 (7)     7:23    4:49 (20)    9:04    2:41 (19)    5:25    2:33 (19)    4:04    1:24 (15)    1:13    0:34 (20) 
                                           49:06   16:42 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:43    0:13 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         

    17 Nedvídková Jitka            50:05    3:47    1:24 (22)   13:22    5:50 (23)   14:42    5:40 (22)   23:11    8:55 (16)   28:47   10:21 (16)   37:34   12:29 (15)   44:33   16:25 (17)   48:11   17:15 (17)   49:25   17:34 (17) 
       DLT OB Rozmarýn Litoměři             3:47    1:24 (22)    9:35    4:26 (22)    1:20    0:27 (14)    8:29    3:59 (11)    5:36    3:02 (16)    8:47    2:24 (17)    6:59    4:07 (22)    3:38    0:58 (12)    1:14    0:35 (21) 
                                           50:05   17:41 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:40    0:10 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         

    18 Klímová Jitka               50:33    2:59    0:36 (10)   13:03    5:31 (20)   13:56    4:54 (19)   31:45   17:29 (23)   35:31   17:05 (20)   42:45   17:40 (20)   46:02   17:54 (19)   49:15   18:19 (18)   50:03   18:12 (18) 
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              2:59    0:36 (10)   10:04    4:55 (25)    0:53    0:00 (1)    17:49   13:19 (24)    3:46    1:12 (11)    7:14    0:51 (9)     3:17    0:25 (4)     3:13    0:33 (6)     0:48    0:09 (4)  
                                           50:33   18:09 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

    19 Savelainen Marketta         52:05    3:16    0:53 (16)    9:59    2:27 (11)   12:18    3:16 (16)   23:54    9:38 (18)   31:44   13:18 (19)   40:54   15:49 (18)   45:41   17:33 (18)   49:54   18:58 (19)   51:14   19:23 (19) 
       271 HS TORPPIS                       3:16    0:53 (16)    6:43    1:34 (11)    2:19    1:26 (24)   11:36    7:06 (19)    7:50    5:16 (21)    9:10    2:47 (20)    4:47    1:55 (18)    4:13    1:33 (16)    1:20    0:41 (22) 
                                           52:05   19:41 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:51    0:21 (23)                                                                                                                                                                         

    20 Orálková Libuše             55:18    3:03    0:40 (12)   11:33    4:01 (18)   12:42    3:40 (17)   26:59   12:43 (19)   31:30   13:04 (18)   41:33   16:28 (19)   48:04   19:56 (20)   53:23   22:27 (20)   54:33   22:42 (20) 
       TTR OOB Třebíč                       3:03    0:40 (12)    8:30    3:21 (17)    1:09    0:16 (11)   14:17    9:47 (22)    4:31    1:57 (13)   10:03    3:40 (21)    6:31    3:39 (21)    5:19    2:39 (19)    1:10    0:31 (17) 
                                           55:18   22:54 (20)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:45    0:15 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         

    21 Purkis Rowan                57:16    4:05    1:42 (23)   13:13    5:41 (21)   24:05   15:03 (26)   33:00   18:44 (24)   36:32   18:06 (21)   45:14   20:09 (21)   51:44   23:36 (21)   55:21   24:25 (21)   56:31   24:40 (21) 
       323 SAXONS BIDBOROUGH                4:05    1:42 (23)    9:08    3:59 (20)   10:52    9:59 (26)    8:55    4:25 (15)    3:32    0:58 (10)    8:42    2:19 (16)    6:30    3:38 (20)    3:37    0:57 (11)    1:10    0:31 (17) 
                                           57:16   24:52 (21)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:45    0:15 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         

    22 Böhmová Eva                 70:50    4:40    2:17 (25)   15:53    8:21 (26)   18:24    9:22 (25)   31:03   16:47 (22)   39:03   20:37 (22)   53:03   27:58 (22)   62:46   34:38 (22)   68:29   37:33 (22)   70:05   38:14 (22) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             4:40    2:17 (25)   11:13    6:04 (26)    2:31    1:38 (25)   12:39    8:09 (20)    8:00    5:26 (22)   14:00    7:37 (24)    9:43    6:51 (23)    5:43    3:03 (22)    1:36    0:57 (23) 
                                           70:50   38:26 (22)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:45    0:15 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         

    23 Gerbeaux Marie-Jeanne       77:20    4:52    2:29 (26)   14:36    7:04 (25)   16:21    7:19 (24)   29:20   15:04 (21)   52:02   33:36 (23)   62:37   37:32 (23)   66:36   38:28 (23)   75:58   45:02 (23)   76:45   44:54 (23) 
       294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY                4:52    2:29 (26)    9:44    4:35 (23)    1:45    0:52 (20)   12:59    8:29 (21)   22:42   20:08 (23)   10:35    4:12 (22)    3:59    1:07 (11)    9:22    6:42 (23)    0:47    0:08 (2)  
                                           77:20   44:56 (23)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:35    0:05 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          


       Zlesáková Vlasta             disk    2:38    0:15 (4)     8:37    1:05 (4)     9:34    0:32 (3)    -----                23:39                31:04                34:56                38:21                39:24              
       JIL OK Jilemnice                     2:38    0:15 (4)     5:59    0:50 (5)     0:57    0:04 (6)                         14:05                 7:25                 3:52                 3:25                 1:03              
                                           39:56                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            0:32                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Wolkerová Dagmar             disk    2:55    0:32 (8)    10:48    3:16 (14)   11:51    2:49 (13)   -----                23:36                31:41                35:21                39:25                40:22              
       TJP Sokol Troja                      2:55    0:32 (8)     7:53    2:44 (16)    1:03    0:10 (9)                         11:45                 8:05                 3:40                 4:04                 0:57              
                                           40:56                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            0:34                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Ondrůjová Anna               disk    4:27    2:04 (24)   13:49    6:17 (24)   15:09    6:07 (23)   23:42    9:26 (17)   69:10   50:44 (24)   82:03   56:58 (24)   -----                96:34                97:58              
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv             4:27    2:04 (24)    9:22    4:13 (21)    1:20    0:27 (14)    8:33    4:03 (12)   45:28   42:54 (24)   12:53    6:30 (23)                        14:31                 1:24              
                                           98:50                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            0:52                                                                                                                                                                                      




Návrat na hlavní stránku