Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D50  (34)               3.0 km  165 m   10 K                         
                                           1(35)               2(123)               3(128)               4(130)               5(120)               6(115)               7(140)               8(146)               9(149)              
                                         10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Danielsen Berit             31:08    3:43    0:36 (3)     5:39    0:17 (2)     9:55    0:00 (1)    11:20    0:00 (1)    15:21    0:00 (1)    18:03    0:00 (1)    25:25    0:00 (1)    27:02    0:00 (1)    29:47    0:00 (1)  
       511 IL TYRVING                       3:43    0:36 (3)     1:56    0:00 (1)     4:16    0:00 (1)     1:25    0:15 (3)     4:01    0:00 (1)     2:42    0:08 (3)     7:22    0:00 (1)     1:37    0:00 (1)     2:45    0:19 (4)  
                                           30:34    0:00 (1)    31:08    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:47    0:08 (5)     0:34    0:05 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

     2 Erfors Agneta               32:31    3:07    0:00 (1)     5:22    0:00 (1)     9:58    0:03 (2)    11:49    0:29 (2)    16:07    0:46 (2)    18:41    0:38 (2)    26:46    1:21 (2)    28:40    1:38 (2)    31:06    1:19 (2)  
       714 OK TORFINN                       3:07    0:00 (1)     2:15    0:19 (4)     4:36    0:20 (3)     1:51    0:41 (10)    4:18    0:17 (2)     2:34    0:00 (1)     8:05    0:43 (4)     1:54    0:17 (5)     2:26    0:00 (1)  
                                           31:56    1:22 (2)    32:31    1:23 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:50    0:11 (10)    0:35    0:06 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

     3 Zelená Markéta              36:01    4:21    1:14 (7)     7:25    2:03 (13)   13:15    3:20 (9)    14:29    3:09 (7)    19:38    4:17 (5)    22:25    4:22 (4)    30:07    4:42 (3)    31:58    4:56 (3)    34:47    5:00 (3)  
       PGP SK Praga                         4:21    1:14 (7)     3:04    1:08 (19)    5:50    1:34 (11)    1:14    0:04 (2)     5:09    1:08 (9)     2:47    0:13 (5)     7:42    0:20 (3)     1:51    0:14 (3)     2:49    0:23 (5)  
                                           35:26    4:52 (3)    36:01    4:53 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:39    0:00 (1)     0:35    0:06 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

     4 Bouchalová Zdena            36:58    4:29    1:22 (9)     6:51    1:29 (7)    12:08    2:13 (5)    13:44    2:24 (5)    18:43    3:22 (4)    21:29    3:26 (3)    30:17    4:52 (4)    32:13    5:11 (4)    35:42    5:55 (4)  
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              4:29    1:22 (9)     2:22    0:26 (7)     5:17    1:01 (6)     1:36    0:26 (6)     4:59    0:58 (6)     2:46    0:12 (4)     8:48    1:26 (7)     1:56    0:19 (7)     3:29    1:03 (18) 
                                           36:29    5:55 (4)    36:58    5:50 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:47    0:08 (5)     0:29    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     5 Mrázková Ivana              38:32    5:05    1:58 (20)    7:04    1:42 (10)   12:10    2:15 (6)    13:38    2:18 (4)    18:24    3:03 (3)    25:19    7:16 (9)    32:51    7:26 (6)    34:29    7:27 (6)    37:13    7:26 (5)  
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                5:05    1:58 (20)    1:59    0:03 (2)     5:06    0:50 (5)     1:28    0:18 (4)     4:46    0:45 (3)     6:55    4:21 (32)    7:32    0:10 (2)     1:38    0:01 (2)     2:44    0:18 (3)  
                                           37:57    7:23 (5)    38:32    7:24 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:44    0:05 (2)     0:35    0:06 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

     6 Lundman Anna-sofie          38:42    4:57    1:50 (16)    7:27    2:05 (15)   12:59    3:04 (8)    14:53    3:33 (8)    19:42    4:21 (6)    22:34    4:31 (5)    32:14    6:49 (5)    34:22    7:20 (5)    37:20    7:33 (6)  
       725 K ROSLAGEN                       4:57    1:50 (16)    2:30    0:34 (10)    5:32    1:16 (8)     1:54    0:44 (12)    4:49    0:48 (4)     2:52    0:18 (6)     9:40    2:18 (13)    2:08    0:31 (12)    2:58    0:32 (7)  
                                           38:11    7:37 (6)    38:42    7:34 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:51    0:12 (11)    0:31    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     7 Sanchez martinez Antonia    39:30    4:04    0:57 (5)     6:35    1:13 (6)    12:49    2:54 (7)    15:44    4:24 (11)   20:47    5:26 (7)    24:20    6:17 (6)    33:45    8:20 (7)    35:38    8:36 (7)    38:17    8:30 (7)  
       242 C.VALENCIANA                     4:04    0:57 (5)     2:31    0:35 (11)    6:14    1:58 (14)    2:55    1:45 (25)    5:03    1:02 (8)     3:33    0:59 (20)    9:25    2:03 (12)    1:53    0:16 (4)     2:39    0:13 (2)  
                                           39:01    8:27 (7)    39:30    8:22 (7)                         32:17                                                                                                                       
                                            0:44    0:05 (2)     0:29    0:00 (1)                          *138                                                                                                                       

     8 Nýdrlová Eva                40:51    3:25    0:18 (2)     6:17    0:55 (4)    10:47    0:52 (3)    12:33    1:13 (3)    23:21    8:00 (12)   25:59    7:56 (10)   34:07    8:42 (9)    36:07    9:05 (9)    39:28    9:41 (9)  
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              3:25    0:18 (2)     2:52    0:56 (16)    4:30    0:14 (2)     1:46    0:36 (7)    10:48    6:47 (28)    2:38    0:04 (2)     8:08    0:46 (5)     2:00    0:23 (8)     3:21    0:55 (15) 
                                           40:16    9:42 (8)    40:51    9:43 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:48    0:09 (7)     0:35    0:06 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

     9 Fejlková Alice              40:59    4:23    1:16 (8)     7:00    1:38 (8)    13:22    3:27 (10)   16:04    4:44 (13)   21:31    6:10 (9)    24:42    6:39 (8)    33:51    8:26 (8)    35:53    8:51 (8)    39:18    9:31 (8)  
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             4:23    1:16 (8)     2:37    0:41 (12)    6:22    2:06 (15)    2:42    1:32 (24)    5:27    1:26 (12)    3:11    0:37 (12)    9:09    1:47 (8)     2:02    0:25 (9)     3:25    0:59 (17) 
                                           40:28    9:54 (9)    40:59    9:51 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:10    0:31 (25)    0:31    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

    10 Gazdačková Jana             42:12    4:41    1:34 (11)    7:41    2:19 (16)   13:53    3:58 (12)   15:59    4:39 (12)   21:09    5:48 (8)    24:32    6:29 (7)    35:09    9:44 (10)   37:22   10:20 (10)   40:37   10:50 (10) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             4:41    1:34 (11)    3:00    1:04 (17)    6:12    1:56 (12)    2:06    0:56 (16)    5:10    1:09 (10)    3:23    0:49 (15)   10:37    3:15 (20)    2:13    0:36 (15)    3:15    0:49 (13) 
                                           41:36   11:02 (10)   42:12   11:04 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:59    0:20 (17)    0:36    0:07 (18)                                                                                                                                                    

    11 Bradnová Věra               43:08    4:44    1:37 (13)    7:21    1:59 (12)   16:25    6:30 (19)   18:23    7:03 (17)   23:24    8:03 (13)   26:28    8:25 (13)   35:47   10:22 (11)   38:07   11:05 (11)   41:36   11:49 (12) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     4:44    1:37 (13)    2:37    0:41 (12)    9:04    4:48 (24)    1:58    0:48 (13)    5:01    1:00 (7)     3:04    0:30 (10)    9:19    1:57 (11)    2:20    0:43 (22)    3:29    1:03 (18) 
                                           42:35   12:01 (12)   43:08   12:00 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:59    0:20 (17)    0:33    0:04 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

    12 Indriksone Ligita           43:13    4:15    1:08 (6)     6:34    1:12 (5)    16:34    6:39 (20)   17:44    6:24 (14)   22:58    7:37 (11)   26:09    8:06 (11)   36:08   10:43 (12)   38:13   11:11 (12)   41:34   11:47 (11) 
       454 OK KO RIGA                       4:15    1:08 (6)     2:19    0:23 (5)    10:00    5:44 (25)    1:10    0:00 (1)     5:14    1:13 (11)    3:11    0:37 (12)    9:59    2:37 (15)    2:05    0:28 (10)    3:21    0:55 (15) 
                                           42:34   12:00 (11)   43:13   12:05 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:00    0:21 (19)    0:39    0:10 (28)                                                                                                                                                    

    13 Procházková Miluše          43:57    4:35    1:28 (10)    7:57    2:35 (17)   19:21    9:26 (24)   21:10    9:50 (22)   26:07   10:46 (17)   29:05   11:02 (16)   37:34   12:09 (13)   39:29   12:27 (13)   42:32   12:45 (13) 
       DCE Sokol Dobřichovice               4:35    1:28 (10)    3:22    1:26 (23)   11:24    7:08 (27)    1:49    0:39 (8)     4:57    0:56 (5)     2:58    0:24 (8)     8:29    1:07 (6)     1:55    0:18 (6)     3:03    0:37 (10) 
                                           43:25   12:51 (13)   43:57   12:49 (13)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:53    0:14 (13)    0:32    0:03 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

    14 Dudová Hana                 45:14    4:59    1:52 (17)   10:08    4:46 (25)   15:36    5:41 (16)   17:46    6:26 (15)   24:37    9:16 (15)   28:00    9:57 (14)   38:21   12:56 (14)   40:30   13:28 (14)   43:42   13:55 (14) 
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                4:59    1:52 (17)    5:09    3:13 (33)    5:28    1:12 (7)     2:10    1:00 (17)    6:51    2:50 (19)    3:23    0:49 (15)   10:21    2:59 (17)    2:09    0:32 (13)    3:12    0:46 (11) 
                                           44:38   14:04 (14)   45:14   14:06 (14)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:56    0:17 (15)    0:36    0:07 (18)                                                                                                                                                    

    15 Klimplová Alena             46:10    5:29    2:22 (24)    8:07    2:45 (19)   15:03    5:08 (15)   18:36    7:16 (18)   24:24    9:03 (14)   28:05   10:02 (15)   38:28   13:03 (15)   40:45   13:43 (15)   44:26   14:39 (15) 
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             5:29    2:22 (24)    2:38    0:42 (14)    6:56    2:40 (20)    3:33    2:23 (31)    5:48    1:47 (13)    3:41    1:07 (21)   10:23    3:01 (18)    2:17    0:40 (18)    3:41    1:15 (22) 
                                           45:32   14:58 (15)   46:10   15:02 (15)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:06    0:27 (23)    0:38    0:09 (25)                                                                                                                                                    

    16 Svobodová Eva               47:02    5:34    2:27 (25)   10:21    4:59 (26)   16:08    6:13 (17)   18:49    7:29 (20)   26:41   11:20 (18)   30:05   12:02 (18)   39:14   13:49 (17)   41:30   14:28 (17)   45:23   15:36 (17) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             5:34    2:27 (25)    4:47    2:51 (32)    5:47    1:31 (9)     2:41    1:31 (23)    7:52    3:51 (26)    3:24    0:50 (17)    9:09    1:47 (8)     2:16    0:39 (17)    3:53    1:27 (24) 
                                           46:26   15:52 (16)   47:02   15:54 (16)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:03    0:24 (22)    0:36    0:07 (18)                                                                                                                                                    

    17 Gabrielová Šárka            47:14    4:44    1:37 (13)    7:25    2:03 (13)   13:53    3:58 (12)   15:24    4:04 (9)    22:21    7:00 (10)   26:13    8:10 (12)   39:08   13:43 (16)   41:26   14:24 (16)   45:20   15:33 (16) 
       ONO SKOB Ostrov                      4:44    1:37 (13)    2:41    0:45 (15)    6:28    2:12 (18)    1:31    0:21 (5)     6:57    2:56 (21)    3:52    1:18 (27)   12:55    5:33 (25)    2:18    0:41 (19)    3:54    1:28 (25) 
                                           46:37   16:03 (17)   47:14   16:06 (17)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:17    0:38 (29)    0:37    0:08 (23)                                                                                                                                                    

    18 Vávrová Beata               48:26    4:42    1:35 (12)    7:01    1:39 (9)    12:04    2:09 (4)    14:05    2:45 (6)    27:41   12:20 (19)   30:35   12:32 (19)   41:19   15:54 (18)   44:03   17:01 (18)   47:02   17:15 (18) 
       671 RAPID BRATISLAVA                 4:42    1:35 (12)    2:19    0:23 (5)     5:03    0:47 (4)     2:01    0:51 (14)   13:36    9:35 (29)    2:54    0:20 (7)    10:44    3:22 (21)    2:44    1:07 (26)    2:59    0:33 (8)  
                                           47:51   17:17 (18)   48:26   17:18 (18)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:49    0:10 (9)     0:35    0:06 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

    19 Cigošová Anna               49:17    4:47    1:40 (15)    7:11    1:49 (11)   13:37    3:42 (11)   15:27    4:07 (10)   29:57   14:36 (21)   33:41   15:38 (21)   42:52   17:27 (19)   44:59   17:57 (19)   47:54   18:07 (19) 
       TBM TJ Tesla Brno                    4:47    1:40 (15)    2:24    0:28 (8)     6:26    2:10 (17)    1:50    0:40 (9)    14:30   10:29 (30)    3:44    1:10 (22)    9:11    1:49 (10)    2:07    0:30 (11)    2:55    0:29 (6)  
                                           48:46   18:12 (19)   49:17   18:09 (19)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:52    0:13 (12)    0:31    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

    20 Kadavá Eva                  52:39   11:26    8:19 (33)   15:03    9:41 (33)   21:15   11:20 (27)   24:39   13:19 (27)   30:56   15:35 (24)   34:47   16:44 (25)   45:12   19:47 (20)   47:24   20:22 (20)   51:19   21:32 (20) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                    11:26    8:19 (33)    3:37    1:41 (27)    6:12    1:56 (12)    3:24    2:14 (30)    6:17    2:16 (16)    3:51    1:17 (25)   10:25    3:03 (19)    2:12    0:35 (14)    3:55    1:29 (26) 
                                           52:05   21:31 (20)   52:39   21:31 (20)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:46    0:07 (4)     0:34    0:05 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

    21 Silvi Simonne               54:10    6:01    2:54 (27)    8:29    3:07 (21)   14:18    4:23 (14)   17:58    6:38 (16)   33:13   17:52 (27)   36:59   18:56 (27)   46:53   21:28 (23)   49:13   22:11 (22)   52:29   22:42 (21) 
       154 KOL FLANDERS                     6:01    2:54 (27)    2:28    0:32 (9)     5:49    1:33 (10)    3:40    2:30 (32)   15:15   11:14 (31)    3:46    1:12 (23)    9:54    2:32 (14)    2:20    0:43 (22)    3:16    0:50 (14) 
                                           53:30   22:56 (21)   54:10   23:02 (21)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:01    0:22 (20)    0:40    0:11 (29)                                                                                                                                                    

    21 Svobodná Eva                54:10    6:22    3:15 (28)   10:33    5:11 (28)   19:10    9:15 (23)   21:29   10:09 (23)   29:06   13:45 (20)   34:38   16:35 (23)   46:35   21:10 (21)   48:53   21:51 (21)   52:35   22:48 (22) 
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                6:22    3:15 (28)    4:11    2:15 (30)    8:37    4:21 (23)    2:19    1:09 (18)    7:37    3:36 (24)    5:32    2:58 (31)   11:57    4:35 (23)    2:18    0:41 (19)    3:42    1:16 (23) 
                                           53:32   22:58 (22)   54:10   23:02 (21)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:57    0:18 (16)    0:38    0:09 (25)                                                                                                                                                    

    23 Kubátová Lenka              54:32    5:02    1:55 (18)    8:05    2:43 (18)   24:48   14:53 (30)   27:27   16:07 (30)   33:27   18:06 (28)   37:18   19:15 (28)   47:37   22:12 (24)   49:50   22:48 (23)   53:02   23:15 (23) 
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             5:02    1:55 (18)    3:03    1:07 (18)   16:43   12:27 (31)    2:39    1:29 (22)    6:00    1:59 (14)    3:51    1:17 (25)   10:19    2:57 (16)    2:13    0:36 (15)    3:12    0:46 (11) 
                                           53:56   23:22 (23)   54:32   23:24 (23)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:54    0:15 (14)    0:36    0:07 (18)                                                                                                                                                    

    24 Stulíková Zuzana            56:22   10:55    7:48 (32)   14:09    8:47 (32)   20:32   10:37 (25)   23:35   12:15 (26)   31:24   16:03 (25)   34:52   16:49 (26)   49:36   24:11 (26)   52:01   24:59 (25)   55:01   25:14 (25) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá            10:55    7:48 (32)    3:14    1:18 (22)    6:23    2:07 (16)    3:03    1:53 (28)    7:49    3:48 (25)    3:28    0:54 (19)   14:44    7:22 (29)    2:25    0:48 (24)    3:00    0:34 (9)  
                                           55:49   25:15 (24)   56:22   25:14 (24)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:48    0:09 (7)     0:33    0:04 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

    25 Nečasová Eva                56:27    5:44    2:37 (26)    8:55    3:33 (24)   21:10   11:15 (26)   23:12   11:52 (25)   30:07   14:46 (22)   33:27   15:24 (20)   47:49   22:24 (25)   50:34   23:32 (24)   54:34   24:47 (24) 
       NER NEREG                            5:44    2:37 (26)    3:11    1:15 (21)   12:15    7:59 (28)    2:02    0:52 (15)    6:55    2:54 (20)    3:20    0:46 (14)   14:22    7:00 (28)    2:45    1:08 (27)    4:00    1:34 (27) 
                                           55:49   25:15 (24)   56:27   25:19 (25)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:15    0:36 (27)    0:38    0:09 (25)                                                                                                                                                    

    26 Bláhová Luba                59:07   14:33   11:26 (34)   17:59   12:37 (34)   25:36   15:41 (31)   28:01   16:41 (31)   34:59   19:38 (30)   38:26   20:23 (29)   51:26   26:01 (28)   53:44   26:42 (26)   57:21   27:34 (26) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá            14:33   11:26 (34)    3:26    1:30 (26)    7:37    3:21 (22)    2:25    1:15 (19)    6:58    2:57 (22)    3:27    0:53 (18)   13:00    5:38 (26)    2:18    0:41 (19)    3:37    1:11 (20) 
                                           58:32   27:58 (26)   59:07   27:59 (26)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:11    0:32 (26)    0:35    0:06 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

    27 Persson Ann-marie           60:17    5:17    2:10 (23)    8:42    3:20 (23)   16:11    6:16 (18)   18:48    7:28 (19)   25:17    9:56 (16)   29:49   11:46 (17)   51:09   25:44 (27)   53:54   26:52 (27)   58:27   28:40 (27) 
       714 OK TORFINN                       5:17    2:10 (23)    3:25    1:29 (25)    7:29    3:13 (21)    2:37    1:27 (21)    6:29    2:28 (17)    4:32    1:58 (30)   21:20   13:58 (31)    2:45    1:08 (27)    4:33    2:07 (31) 
                                           59:42   29:08 (27)   60:17   29:09 (27)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:15    0:36 (27)    0:35    0:06 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

    28 Štrossová Jiřina            62:16    5:15    2:08 (21)    8:38    3:16 (22)   24:37   14:42 (29)   27:10   15:50 (29)   34:42   19:21 (29)   38:55   20:52 (30)   52:50   27:25 (29)   55:59   28:57 (28)   60:12   30:25 (28) 
       DCE Sokol Dobřichovice               5:15    2:08 (21)    3:23    1:27 (24)   15:59   11:43 (30)    2:33    1:23 (20)    7:32    3:31 (23)    4:13    1:39 (29)   13:55    6:33 (27)    3:09    1:32 (30)    4:13    1:47 (30) 
                                           61:20   30:46 (28)   62:16   31:08 (28)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:08    0:29 (24)    0:56    0:27 (31)                                                                                                                                                    

    29 Šabatková Zdena             63:43    7:24    4:17 (31)   12:09    6:47 (30)   18:39    8:44 (22)   21:34   10:14 (24)   30:52   15:31 (23)   33:53   15:50 (22)   55:33   30:08 (30)   58:18   31:16 (29)   61:55   32:08 (29) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             7:24    4:17 (31)    4:45    2:49 (31)    6:30    2:14 (19)    2:55    1:45 (25)    9:18    5:17 (27)    3:01    0:27 (9)    21:40   14:18 (32)    2:45    1:08 (27)    3:37    1:11 (20) 
                                           62:56   32:22 (29)   63:43   32:35 (29)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:01    0:22 (20)    0:47    0:18 (30)                                                                                                                                                    

    30 Vychodilová Jiřina          67:46    7:20    4:13 (30)   11:28    6:06 (29)   29:01   19:06 (32)   31:58   20:38 (32)   38:45   23:24 (31)   42:34   24:31 (31)   57:43   32:18 (31)   61:43   34:41 (30)   65:49   36:02 (30) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             7:20    4:13 (30)    4:08    2:12 (29)   17:33   13:17 (32)    2:57    1:47 (27)    6:47    2:46 (18)    3:49    1:15 (24)   15:09    7:47 (30)    4:00    2:23 (31)    4:06    1:40 (28) 
                                           67:09   36:35 (30)   67:46   36:38 (30)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:20    0:41 (30)    0:37    0:08 (23)                                                                                                                                                    

    31 Lusková Olga                69:38    5:04    1:57 (19)    8:14    2:52 (20)   18:38    8:43 (21)   20:31    9:11 (21)   44:26   29:05 (32)   48:18   30:15 (32)   60:56   35:31 (32)   63:30   36:28 (31)   67:40   37:53 (31) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     5:04    1:57 (19)    3:10    1:14 (20)   10:24    6:08 (26)    1:53    0:43 (11)   23:55   19:54 (32)    3:52    1:18 (27)   12:38    5:16 (24)    2:34    0:57 (25)    4:10    1:44 (29) 
                                           69:02   38:28 (31)   69:38   38:30 (31)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:22    0:43 (31)    0:36    0:07 (18)                                                                                                                                                    


       Krüger Birgitte              disk    3:49    0:42 (4)     6:01    0:39 (3)    21:40   11:45 (28)   25:34   14:14 (28)   31:40   16:19 (26)   34:44   16:41 (24)   46:35   21:10 (21)   -----                51:35              
       228 HSOK HELSINGOR                   3:49    0:42 (4)     2:12    0:16 (3)    15:39   11:23 (29)    3:54    2:44 (33)    6:06    2:05 (15)    3:04    0:30 (10)   11:51    4:29 (22)                         5:00              
                                           52:29                53:04                                                                                                                                                                 
                                            0:54                 0:35                                                                                                                                                                 

       Lugstein Karin               disk    6:37    3:30 (29)   10:29    5:07 (27)   30:58   21:03 (33)   34:21   23:01 (33)   -----                -----                -----                86:40                90:15              
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     6:37    3:30 (29)    3:52    1:56 (28)   20:29   16:13 (33)    3:23    2:13 (29)                                                                  52:19                 3:35              
                                           91:16                92:18                                                                                                                                                                 
                                            1:01                 1:02                                                                                                                                                                 

       Karlsson Ulla                disk    5:15    2:08 (21)   12:12    6:50 (31)   -----                -----                16:09                19:31                35:10                38:21                41:42              
       715 TORMESTORPS IF                   5:15    2:08 (21)    6:57    5:01 (34)                                              3:57                 3:22                15:39                 3:11                 3:21              
                                           42:41                43:17                                                                                                                                                                 
                                            0:59                 0:36                                                                                                                                                                 




Návrat na hlavní stránku