Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D40B  (21)              3.4 km  150 m   11 K                         
                                           1(33)                2(55)                3(52)               4(150)               5(115)               6(114)               7(106)               8(143)               9(145)              
                                         10(149)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1 Jemelíková Lada             35:45    2:21    0:22 (4)     6:39    0:53 (4)     9:26    1:28 (4)    13:35    0:00 (1)    17:07    0:19 (3)    18:27    0:07 (2)    22:48    0:08 (2)    29:57    0:00 (1)    31:48    0:00 (1)  
       VBM VSK MZLU Brno                    2:21    0:22 (4)     4:18    0:31 (5)     2:47    0:35 (6)     4:09    0:00 (1)     3:32    1:04 (9)     1:20    0:01 (2)     4:21    0:01 (2)     7:09    0:00 (1)     1:51    0:00 (1)  
                                           34:26    0:00 (1)    35:14    0:00 (1)    35:45    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:38    0:07 (3)     0:48    0:05 (3)     0:31    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                

     2 Čiháková Lenka              36:20    1:59    0:00 (1)     5:46    0:00 (1)     7:58    0:00 (1)    14:33    0:58 (3)    17:01    0:13 (2)    18:20    0:00 (1)    22:40    0:00 (1)    29:58    0:01 (2)    32:07    0:19 (2)  
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             1:59    0:00 (1)     3:47    0:00 (1)     2:12    0:00 (1)     6:35    2:26 (13)    2:28    0:00 (1)     1:19    0:00 (1)     4:20    0:00 (1)     7:18    0:09 (2)     2:09    0:18 (3)  
                                           34:52    0:26 (2)    35:47    0:33 (2)    36:20    0:35 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:45    0:14 (4)     0:55    0:12 (9)     0:33    0:04 (5)                                                                                                                                

     3 Komersová Jana              36:40    2:16    0:17 (3)     6:05    0:19 (2)     8:36    0:38 (3)    14:43    1:08 (4)    17:14    0:26 (4)    18:38    0:18 (4)    22:59    0:19 (3)    30:17    0:20 (3)    32:25    0:37 (3)  
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             2:16    0:17 (3)     3:49    0:02 (2)     2:31    0:19 (3)     6:07    1:58 (9)     2:31    0:03 (2)     1:24    0:05 (3)     4:21    0:01 (2)     7:18    0:09 (2)     2:08    0:17 (2)  
                                           35:10    0:44 (3)    36:07    0:53 (3)    36:40    0:55 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:45    0:14 (4)     0:57    0:14 (12)    0:33    0:04 (5)                                                                                                                                

     4 Pavlíková Pavla             39:31    2:05    0:06 (2)     6:18    0:32 (3)     8:34    0:36 (2)    13:52    0:17 (2)    16:48    0:00 (1)    18:36    0:16 (3)    23:27    0:47 (4)    32:16    2:19 (4)    35:10    3:22 (4)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                     2:05    0:06 (2)     4:13    0:26 (3)     2:16    0:04 (2)     5:18    1:09 (2)     2:56    0:28 (4)     1:48    0:29 (7)     4:51    0:31 (4)     8:49    1:40 (5)     2:54    1:03 (10) 
                                           38:05    3:39 (4)    38:56    3:42 (4)    39:31    3:46 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:55    0:24 (8)     0:51    0:08 (6)     0:35    0:06 (10)                                                                                                                               

     5 Gorčicová Ivana             41:45    3:01    1:02 (11)    7:25    1:39 (8)    10:35    2:37 (7)    15:53    2:18 (6)    18:46    1:58 (6)    20:25    2:05 (6)    25:28    2:48 (5)    34:30    4:33 (5)    37:07    5:19 (5)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                     3:01    1:02 (11)    4:24    0:37 (6)     3:10    0:58 (11)    5:18    1:09 (2)     2:53    0:25 (3)     1:39    0:20 (5)     5:03    0:43 (5)     9:02    1:53 (6)     2:37    0:46 (8)  
                                           40:05    5:39 (5)    41:06    5:52 (5)    41:45    6:00 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:58    0:27 (10)    1:01    0:18 (14)    0:39    0:10 (16)                                                                                                                               

     6 Šmelíková Hana              42:33    2:33    0:34 (5)     6:49    1:03 (5)     9:36    1:38 (5)    15:29    1:54 (5)    18:30    1:42 (5)    20:23    2:03 (5)    25:34    2:54 (6)    35:03    5:06 (6)    38:50    7:02 (6)  
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              2:33    0:34 (5)     4:16    0:29 (4)     2:47    0:35 (6)     5:53    1:44 (7)     3:01    0:33 (6)     1:53    0:34 (9)     5:11    0:51 (7)     9:29    2:20 (7)     3:47    1:56 (19) 
                                           41:21    6:55 (6)    42:04    6:50 (6)    42:33    6:48 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:31    0:00 (1)     0:43    0:00 (1)     0:29    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     7 Gabryšová Tereza            48:20    2:38    0:39 (6)     8:55    3:09 (13)   11:30    3:32 (11)   17:12    3:37 (9)    26:05    9:17 (15)   27:41    9:21 (13)   32:50   10:10 (11)   40:58   11:01 (7)    44:12   12:24 (7)  
       PVP VSK Přírodní vědy UK             2:38    0:39 (6)     6:17    2:30 (17)    2:35    0:23 (4)     5:42    1:33 (4)     8:53    6:25 (20)    1:36    0:17 (4)     5:09    0:49 (6)     8:08    0:59 (4)     3:14    1:23 (15) 
                                           47:01   12:35 (7)    47:47   12:33 (7)    48:20   12:35 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:49    0:18 (6)     0:46    0:03 (2)     0:33    0:04 (5)                                                                                                                                

     8 Vaňáková Milada             49:02    2:42    0:43 (7)     7:44    1:58 (10)   10:45    2:47 (8)    16:41    3:06 (8)    20:21    3:33 (8)    23:33    5:13 (9)    29:09    6:29 (7)    42:00   12:03 (8)    44:16   12:28 (8)  
       OOL SK HANA ORIENTEERING             2:42    0:43 (7)     5:02    1:15 (11)    3:01    0:49 (9)     5:56    1:47 (8)     3:40    1:12 (11)    3:12    1:53 (17)    5:36    1:16 (9)    12:51    5:42 (13)    2:16    0:25 (4)  
                                           47:35   13:09 (8)    48:27   13:13 (8)    49:02   13:17 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                            3:19    0:48 (13)    0:52    0:09 (7)     0:35    0:06 (10)                                                                                                                               

     9 Nováková Irena              49:54    4:19    2:20 (18)    9:10    3:24 (14)   13:18    5:20 (15)   19:49    6:14 (14)   22:45    5:57 (10)   25:20    7:00 (10)   31:03    8:23 (9)    42:00   12:03 (8)    45:04   13:16 (9)  
       OKP SK OK 24 Praha                   4:19    2:20 (18)    4:51    1:04 (10)    4:08    1:56 (18)    6:31    2:22 (12)    2:56    0:28 (4)     2:35    1:16 (14)    5:43    1:23 (10)   10:57    3:48 (9)     3:04    1:13 (12) 
                                           48:18   13:52 (9)    49:13   13:59 (9)    49:54   14:09 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                            3:14    0:43 (12)    0:55    0:12 (9)     0:41    0:12 (19)                                                                                                                               

    10 Šmelíková Barbora           50:07    2:48    0:49 (8)     7:19    1:33 (6)    10:26    2:28 (6)    16:38    3:03 (7)    20:14    3:26 (7)    22:12    3:52 (7)    32:09    9:29 (10)   43:06   13:09 (10)   45:45   13:57 (10) 
       674 ŠK VAZKA BRATISLAVA              2:48    0:49 (8)     4:31    0:44 (7)     3:07    0:55 (10)    6:12    2:03 (11)    3:36    1:08 (10)    1:58    0:39 (10)    9:57    5:37 (18)   10:57    3:48 (9)     2:39    0:48 (9)  
                                           48:42   14:16 (10)   49:32   14:18 (10)   50:07   14:22 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:57    0:26 (9)     0:50    0:07 (5)     0:35    0:06 (10)                                                                                                                               

    11 Divecká Růžena              53:14    3:13    1:14 (13)    8:33    2:47 (11)   11:49    3:51 (13)   19:02    5:27 (13)   24:00    7:12 (12)   26:56    8:36 (12)   33:31   10:51 (12)   45:57   16:00 (12)   48:29   16:41 (11) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             3:13    1:14 (13)    5:20    1:33 (14)    3:16    1:04 (12)    7:13    3:04 (15)    4:58    2:30 (17)    2:56    1:37 (16)    6:35    2:15 (11)   12:26    5:17 (11)    2:32    0:41 (6)  
                                           51:34   17:08 (11)   52:38   17:24 (11)   53:14   17:29 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:05    0:34 (11)    1:04    0:21 (16)    0:36    0:07 (13)                                                                                                                               

    12 Čechlovská Jana             53:44    3:45    1:46 (17)   10:28    4:42 (18)   13:25    5:27 (16)   21:54    8:19 (16)   26:46    9:58 (16)   28:30   10:10 (15)   35:13   12:33 (15)   45:50   15:53 (11)   48:44   16:56 (12) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     3:45    1:46 (17)    6:43    2:56 (19)    2:57    0:45 (8)     8:29    4:20 (16)    4:52    2:24 (16)    1:44    0:25 (6)     6:43    2:23 (13)   10:37    3:28 (8)     2:54    1:03 (10) 
                                           52:16   17:50 (12)   53:08   17:54 (12)   53:44   17:59 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:32    1:01 (15)    0:52    0:09 (7)     0:36    0:07 (13)                                                                                                                               

    13 Hasalová Jana               54:09    2:49    0:50 (9)     9:12    3:26 (16)   12:37    4:39 (14)   18:22    4:47 (12)   22:56    6:08 (11)   29:18   10:58 (16)   34:53   12:13 (14)   47:47   17:50 (15)   50:04   18:16 (13) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             2:49    0:50 (9)     6:23    2:36 (18)    3:25    1:13 (15)    5:45    1:36 (5)     4:34    2:06 (14)    6:22    5:03 (20)    5:35    1:15 (8)    12:54    5:45 (14)    2:17    0:26 (5)  
                                           52:37   18:11 (13)   53:33   18:19 (13)   54:09   18:24 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:33    0:02 (2)     0:56    0:13 (11)    0:36    0:07 (13)                                                                                                                               

    14 Fundová Hana                54:18    2:49    0:50 (9)     7:21    1:35 (7)    11:30    3:32 (11)   17:17    3:42 (10)   20:43    3:55 (9)    22:46    4:26 (8)    29:27    6:47 (8)    47:30   17:33 (14)   50:04   18:16 (13) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             2:49    0:50 (9)     4:32    0:45 (9)     4:09    1:57 (19)    5:47    1:38 (6)     3:26    0:58 (7)     2:03    0:44 (11)    6:41    2:21 (12)   18:03   10:54 (18)    2:34    0:43 (7)  
                                           52:56   18:30 (14)   53:45   18:31 (14)   54:18   18:33 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:52    0:21 (7)     0:49    0:06 (4)     0:33    0:04 (5)                                                                                                                                

    15 Krejbichová Šárka           56:02    5:15    3:16 (21)   10:37    4:51 (19)   13:53    5:55 (18)   20:29    6:54 (15)   24:09    7:21 (13)   26:27    8:07 (11)   34:09   11:29 (13)   47:19   17:22 (13)   50:34   18:46 (15) 
       N05 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 8               5:15    3:16 (21)    5:22    1:35 (15)    3:16    1:04 (12)    6:36    2:27 (14)    3:40    1:12 (11)    2:18    0:59 (13)    7:42    3:22 (16)   13:10    6:01 (15)    3:15    1:24 (16) 
                                           54:15   19:49 (15)   55:22   20:08 (15)   56:02   20:17 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:41    1:10 (16)    1:07    0:24 (18)    0:40    0:11 (18)                                                                                                                               

    16 Nilsson Lisa                64:48    4:39    2:40 (19)   11:30    5:44 (20)   15:11    7:13 (20)   24:45   11:10 (17)   29:10   12:22 (17)   31:50   13:30 (17)   40:31   17:51 (16)   55:07   25:10 (16)   58:50   27:02 (16) 
       714 OK TORFINN                       4:39    2:40 (19)    6:51    3:04 (20)    3:41    1:29 (17)    9:34    5:25 (17)    4:25    1:57 (13)    2:40    1:21 (15)    8:41    4:21 (17)   14:36    7:27 (16)    3:43    1:52 (18) 
                                           62:58   28:32 (16)   64:09   28:55 (16)   64:48   29:03 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:08    1:37 (18)    1:11    0:28 (19)    0:39    0:10 (16)                                                                                                                               

    17 Tenglerová Helena           65:34    3:23    1:24 (14)    9:10    3:24 (14)   13:35    5:37 (17)   32:35   19:00 (21)   36:01   19:13 (20)   37:52   19:32 (19)   44:37   21:57 (19)   57:27   27:30 (17)   60:39   28:51 (17) 
       MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně             3:23    1:24 (14)    5:47    2:00 (16)    4:25    2:13 (20)   19:00   14:51 (21)    3:26    0:58 (7)     1:51    0:32 (8)     6:45    2:25 (14)   12:50    5:41 (12)    3:12    1:21 (14) 
                                           64:00   29:34 (17)   65:02   29:48 (17)   65:34   29:49 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:21    0:50 (14)    1:02    0:19 (15)    0:32    0:03 (4)                                                                                                                                

    18 Bartáková Eva               69:33    3:26    1:27 (15)    8:42    2:56 (12)   11:22    3:24 (10)   17:33    3:58 (11)   24:25    7:37 (14)   27:50    9:30 (14)   42:43   20:03 (17)   59:04   29:07 (18)   62:14   30:26 (18) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     3:26    1:27 (15)    5:16    1:29 (13)    2:40    0:28 (5)     6:11    2:02 (10)    6:52    4:24 (19)    3:25    2:06 (18)   14:53   10:33 (20)   16:21    9:12 (17)    3:10    1:19 (13) 
                                           67:59   33:33 (18)   68:59   33:45 (18)   69:33   33:48 (18)                                                                                                                               
                                            5:45    3:14 (19)    1:00    0:17 (13)    0:34    0:05 (9)                                                                                                                                

    19 Čermáková Gabriela          73:04    3:35    1:36 (16)   15:40    9:54 (21)   19:04   11:06 (21)   29:47   16:12 (20)   34:22   17:34 (19)   36:27   18:07 (18)   43:54   21:14 (18)   63:52   33:55 (19)   67:34   35:46 (19) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                      3:35    1:36 (16)   12:05    8:18 (21)    3:24    1:12 (14)   10:43    6:34 (18)    4:35    2:07 (15)    2:05    0:46 (12)    7:27    3:07 (15)   19:58   12:49 (19)    3:42    1:51 (17) 
                                           71:29   37:03 (19)   72:33   37:19 (19)   73:04   37:19 (19)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:55    1:24 (17)    1:04    0:21 (16)    0:31    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                


       Hlubučková Šárka             disk    3:08    1:09 (12)    7:39    1:53 (9)    11:14    3:16 (9)    28:13   14:38 (18)   33:27   16:39 (18)   38:24   20:04 (20)   49:18   26:38 (20)   -----                -----              
       KAM SK Kamenice                      3:08    1:09 (12)    4:31    0:44 (7)     3:35    1:23 (16)   16:59   12:50 (20)    5:14    2:46 (18)    4:57    3:38 (19)   10:54    6:34 (19)                                           
                                           -----                82:39                83:13                                                                                                                                            
                                                                33:21                 0:34                                                                                                                                            

       Horáková Jana                disk    4:40    2:41 (20)    9:52    4:06 (17)   14:56    6:58 (19)   29:00   15:25 (19)   54:08   37:20 (21)   -----                -----                -----                -----              
       LDC KOB Děčín                        4:40    2:41 (20)    5:12    1:25 (12)    5:04    2:52 (21)   14:04    9:55 (19)   25:08   22:40 (21)                                                                                     
                                           83:48                85:07                85:50                                                                                                                                            
                                           29:40                 1:19                 0:43                                                                                                                                            




Návrat na hlavní stránku