Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D35B  (31)              3.7 km  210 m   13 K                         
                                           1(36)                2(55)               3(152)                4(70)                5(78)               6(116)               7(115)               8(121)               9(128)              
                                         10(138)              11(145)              12(149)              13(100)                    C                                                                                                  

     1 Podrábská Marie             38:49    4:01    0:17 (4)     5:36    0:20 (2)    10:54    0:00 (1)    12:11    0:00 (1)    15:43    0:00 (1)    19:13    0:00 (1)    21:03    0:00 (1)    22:31    0:00 (1)    26:35    0:00 (1)  
       VLI VSK Slavia TU Libere             4:01    0:17 (4)     1:35    0:03 (2)     5:18    0:10 (2)     1:17    0:00 (1)     3:32    0:28 (4)     3:30    0:00 (1)     1:50    0:26 (7)     1:28    0:04 (2)     4:04    0:03 (2)  
                                           31:59    0:00 (1)    34:42    0:00 (1)    37:27    0:00 (1)    38:18    0:00 (1)    38:49    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                            5:24    0:01 (3)     2:43    0:03 (2)     2:45    0:31 (8)     0:51    0:14 (13)    0:31    0:06 (6)                                                                                      

     2 Linková Iva                 39:57    3:44    0:00 (1)     5:36    0:20 (2)    11:19    0:25 (3)    12:58    0:47 (3)    16:13    0:30 (2)    20:33    1:20 (2)    22:04    1:01 (2)    23:46    1:15 (2)    27:47    1:12 (2)  
       TUR TJ Turnov                        3:44    0:00 (1)     1:52    0:20 (7)     5:43    0:35 (5)     1:39    0:22 (5)     3:15    0:11 (2)     4:20    0:50 (5)     1:31    0:07 (3)     1:42    0:18 (3)     4:01    0:00 (1)  
                                           33:14    1:15 (2)    36:04    1:22 (2)    38:40    1:13 (2)    39:26    1:08 (2)    39:57    1:08 (2)                                                                                      
                                            5:27    0:04 (4)     2:50    0:10 (3)     2:36    0:22 (2)     0:46    0:09 (7)     0:31    0:06 (6)                                                                                      

     3 Paroulková Iva              40:44    3:44    0:00 (1)     5:16    0:00 (1)    10:57    0:03 (2)    12:30    0:19 (2)    16:22    0:39 (3)    20:56    1:43 (3)    22:54    1:51 (3)    24:18    1:47 (3)    28:28    1:53 (3)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  3:44    0:00 (1)     1:32    0:00 (1)     5:41    0:33 (4)     1:33    0:16 (2)     3:52    0:48 (10)    4:34    1:04 (7)     1:58    0:34 (11)    1:24    0:00 (1)     4:10    0:09 (3)  
                                           33:55    1:56 (3)    36:35    1:53 (3)    39:25    1:58 (3)    40:16    1:58 (3)    40:44    1:55 (3)                                                                                      
                                            5:27    0:04 (4)     2:40    0:00 (1)     2:50    0:36 (13)    0:51    0:14 (13)    0:28    0:03 (3)                                                                                      

     4 Hašková Eva                 42:57    4:35    0:51 (7)     6:20    1:04 (5)    11:28    0:34 (4)    16:22    4:11 (8)    19:26    3:43 (5)    22:58    3:45 (5)    24:27    3:24 (5)    26:20    3:49 (5)    31:10    4:35 (5)  
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              4:35    0:51 (7)     1:45    0:13 (4)     5:08    0:00 (1)     4:54    3:37 (30)    3:04    0:00 (1)     3:32    0:02 (2)     1:29    0:05 (2)     1:53    0:29 (6)     4:50    0:49 (8)  
                                           36:33    4:34 (5)    39:30    4:48 (5)    41:44    4:17 (4)    42:29    4:11 (4)    42:57    4:08 (4)                                                                                      
                                            5:23    0:00 (1)     2:57    0:17 (4)     2:14    0:00 (1)     0:45    0:08 (5)     0:28    0:03 (3)                                                                                      

     5 Benešová Iva                43:24    4:48    1:04 (11)    6:39    1:23 (7)    12:32    1:38 (5)    14:09    1:58 (4)    17:32    1:49 (4)    21:26    2:13 (4)    23:11    2:08 (4)    24:59    2:28 (4)    29:32    2:57 (4)  
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             4:48    1:04 (11)    1:51    0:19 (6)     5:53    0:45 (6)     1:37    0:20 (4)     3:23    0:19 (3)     3:54    0:24 (3)     1:45    0:21 (6)     1:48    0:24 (5)     4:33    0:32 (4)  
                                           35:51    3:52 (4)    39:10    4:28 (4)    41:54    4:27 (5)    42:47    4:29 (5)    43:24    4:35 (5)                                                                                      
                                            6:19    0:56 (11)    3:19    0:39 (9)     2:44    0:30 (7)     0:53    0:16 (16)    0:37    0:12 (18)                                                                                     

     6 Eichlerová Jana             48:56    5:20    1:36 (17)    7:13    1:57 (11)   13:39    2:45 (9)    15:54    3:43 (7)    19:42    3:59 (6)    24:18    5:05 (6)    25:52    4:49 (6)    28:58    6:27 (7)    34:35    8:00 (7)  
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              5:20    1:36 (17)    1:53    0:21 (9)     6:26    1:18 (9)     2:15    0:58 (14)    3:48    0:44 (9)     4:36    1:06 (8)     1:34    0:10 (4)     3:06    1:42 (16)    5:37    1:36 (16) 
                                           41:40    9:41 (8)    44:44   10:02 (6)    47:36   10:09 (6)    48:25   10:07 (6)    48:56   10:07 (6)                                                                                      
                                            7:05    1:42 (19)    3:04    0:24 (6)     2:52    0:38 (14)    0:49    0:12 (10)    0:31    0:06 (6)                                                                                      

     7 Nováková Jana               49:34    4:41    0:57 (9)     6:29    1:13 (6)    15:05    4:11 (12)   17:53    5:42 (14)   21:28    5:45 (9)    25:29    6:16 (7)    27:06    6:03 (7)    28:49    6:18 (6)    33:54    7:19 (6)  
       SUL Slavoj Severotuk Úst             4:41    0:57 (9)     1:48    0:16 (5)     8:36    3:28 (18)    2:48    1:31 (23)    3:35    0:31 (5)     4:01    0:31 (4)     1:37    0:13 (5)     1:43    0:19 (4)     5:05    1:04 (10) 
                                           40:00    8:01 (6)    45:08   10:26 (7)    48:06   10:39 (7)    48:59   10:41 (7)    49:34   10:45 (7)                                                                                      
                                            6:06    0:43 (8)     5:08    2:28 (23)    2:58    0:44 (16)    0:53    0:16 (16)    0:35    0:10 (14)                                                                                     

     8 Posseltová Romana           51:52    5:42    1:58 (20)    8:03    2:47 (15)   14:56    4:02 (11)   17:26    5:15 (12)   21:06    5:23 (8)    26:06    6:53 (8)    28:20    7:17 (9)    30:45    8:14 (9)    36:01    9:26 (9)  
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             5:42    1:58 (20)    2:21    0:49 (17)    6:53    1:45 (14)    2:30    1:13 (18)    3:40    0:36 (7)     5:00    1:30 (10)    2:14    0:50 (19)    2:25    1:01 (13)    5:16    1:15 (15) 
                                           42:54   10:55 (9)    46:22   11:40 (8)    50:09   12:42 (8)    51:09   12:51 (8)    51:52   13:03 (8)                                                                                      
                                            6:53    1:30 (18)    3:28    0:48 (12)    3:47    1:33 (26)    1:00    0:23 (25)    0:43    0:18 (26)                                                                                     

     9 Škvorová Zuzana             52:47    5:30    1:46 (19)    7:22    2:06 (12)   12:49    1:55 (6)    17:00    4:49 (9)    20:36    4:53 (7)    26:39    7:26 (11)   28:35    7:32 (10)   32:21    9:50 (10)   37:35   11:00 (10) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                      5:30    1:46 (19)    1:52    0:20 (7)     5:27    0:19 (3)     4:11    2:54 (28)    3:36    0:32 (6)     6:03    2:33 (16)    1:56    0:32 (10)    3:46    2:22 (21)    5:14    1:13 (14) 
                                           43:37   11:38 (10)   47:12   12:30 (9)    51:30   14:03 (9)    52:13   13:55 (9)    52:47   13:58 (9)                                                                                      
                                            6:02    0:39 (7)     3:35    0:55 (14)    4:18    2:04 (28)    0:43    0:06 (2)     0:34    0:09 (12)                                                                                     

    10 Rykalová Jitka              53:12    5:06    1:22 (14)    7:00    1:44 (9)    12:54    2:00 (8)    14:50    2:39 (5)    22:49    7:06 (13)   28:51    9:38 (12)   31:38   10:35 (12)   34:22   11:51 (12)   39:26   12:51 (11) 
       VAM OOB POLART Vamberk               5:06    1:22 (14)    1:54    0:22 (10)    5:54    0:46 (7)     1:56    0:39 (10)    7:59    4:55 (21)    6:02    2:32 (15)    2:47    1:23 (25)    2:44    1:20 (14)    5:04    1:03 (9)  
                                           45:43   13:44 (11)   49:02   14:20 (10)   51:45   14:18 (10)   52:35   14:17 (10)   53:12   14:23 (10)                                                                                     
                                            6:17    0:54 (9)     3:19    0:39 (9)     2:43    0:29 (5)     0:50    0:13 (11)    0:37    0:12 (18)                                                                                     

    11 Vyškovská Radka             54:29    5:05    1:21 (13)    7:01    1:45 (10)   16:21    5:27 (15)   18:10    5:59 (15)   21:56    6:13 (11)   26:20    7:07 (9)    28:14    7:11 (8)    30:15    7:44 (8)    34:59    8:24 (8)  
       ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín              5:05    1:21 (13)    1:56    0:24 (11)    9:20    4:12 (22)    1:49    0:32 (7)     3:46    0:42 (8)     4:24    0:54 (6)     1:54    0:30 (9)     2:01    0:37 (9)     4:44    0:43 (7)  
                                           41:18    9:19 (7)    50:12   15:30 (11)   53:04   15:37 (11)   53:57   15:39 (11)   54:29   15:40 (11)                                                                                     
                                            6:19    0:56 (11)    8:54    6:14 (29)    2:52    0:38 (14)    0:53    0:16 (16)    0:32    0:07 (11)                                                                                     

    12 Efremova Svetlana           55:38    4:19    0:35 (6)     6:03    0:47 (4)    12:52    1:58 (7)    15:44    3:33 (6)    22:33    6:50 (12)   33:45   14:32 (15)   35:09   14:06 (15)   38:42   16:11 (14)   43:20   16:45 (13) 
       592 LESMASTER KIROV                  4:19    0:35 (6)     1:44    0:12 (3)     6:49    1:41 (13)    2:52    1:35 (24)    6:49    3:45 (18)   11:12    7:42 (27)    1:24    0:00 (1)     3:33    2:09 (20)    4:38    0:37 (5)  
                                           48:43   16:44 (13)   51:41   16:59 (13)   54:17   16:50 (12)   55:03   16:45 (12)   55:38   16:49 (12)                                                                                     
                                            5:23    0:00 (1)     2:58    0:18 (5)     2:36    0:22 (2)     0:46    0:09 (7)     0:35    0:10 (14)                                                                                     

    13 Přibíková Monika            56:39    5:20    1:36 (17)    7:37    2:21 (14)   15:15    4:21 (13)   17:13    5:02 (11)   21:32    5:49 (10)   26:34    7:21 (10)   30:01    8:58 (11)   33:58   11:27 (11)   39:39   13:04 (12) 
       PGP SK Praga                         5:20    1:36 (17)    2:17    0:45 (16)    7:38    2:30 (16)    1:58    0:41 (11)    4:19    1:15 (12)    5:02    1:32 (11)    3:27    2:03 (28)    3:57    2:33 (22)    5:41    1:40 (17) 
                                           47:28   15:29 (12)   51:13   16:31 (12)   54:52   17:25 (13)   55:55   17:37 (13)   56:39   17:50 (13)                                                                                     
                                            7:49    2:26 (22)    3:45    1:05 (15)    3:39    1:25 (25)    1:03    0:26 (26)    0:44    0:19 (27)                                                                                     

    14 Černínová Dagmar            57:23   11:15    7:31 (27)   13:30    8:14 (25)   20:16    9:22 (21)   22:57   10:46 (21)   27:32   11:49 (18)   32:30   13:17 (14)   34:23   13:20 (14)   37:38   15:07 (13)   43:30   16:55 (14) 
       VSP USK Praha                       11:15    7:31 (27)    2:15    0:43 (14)    6:46    1:38 (12)    2:41    1:24 (22)    4:35    1:31 (13)    4:58    1:28 (9)     1:53    0:29 (8)     3:15    1:51 (17)    5:52    1:51 (19) 
                                           49:18   17:19 (14)   52:44   18:02 (14)   55:47   18:20 (14)   56:39   18:21 (14)   57:23   18:34 (14)                                                                                     
                                            5:48    0:25 (6)     3:26    0:46 (11)    3:03    0:49 (17)    0:52    0:15 (15)    0:44    0:19 (27)                                                                                     

    15 Linková Alena               61:32    5:57    2:13 (22)    8:32    3:16 (17)   17:09    6:15 (17)   22:53   10:42 (20)   27:10   11:27 (15)   35:10   15:57 (16)   37:47   16:44 (16)   39:49   17:18 (15)   44:56   18:21 (15) 
       SUL Slavoj Severotuk Úst             5:57    2:13 (22)    2:35    1:03 (19)    8:37    3:29 (20)    5:44    4:27 (31)    4:17    1:13 (11)    8:00    4:30 (20)    2:37    1:13 (22)    2:02    0:38 (10)    5:07    1:06 (11) 
                                           52:20   20:21 (15)   57:32   22:50 (15)   60:21   22:54 (15)   61:04   22:46 (15)   61:32   22:43 (15)                                                                                     
                                            7:24    2:01 (21)    5:12    2:32 (25)    2:49    0:35 (11)    0:43    0:06 (2)     0:28    0:03 (3)                                                                                      

    16 Novotná Pavla               68:49    5:57    2:13 (22)    8:54    3:38 (19)   19:45    8:51 (19)   21:47    9:36 (18)   27:28   11:45 (16)   36:24   17:11 (17)   39:10   18:07 (17)   41:58   19:27 (16)   49:36   23:01 (16) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             5:57    2:13 (22)    2:57    1:25 (22)   10:51    5:43 (25)    2:02    0:45 (13)    5:41    2:37 (15)    8:56    5:26 (23)    2:46    1:22 (24)    2:48    1:24 (15)    7:38    3:37 (24) 
                                           58:51   26:52 (16)   63:22   28:40 (16)   66:52   29:25 (16)   68:03   29:45 (16)   68:49   30:00 (16)                                                                                     
                                            9:15    3:52 (25)    4:31    1:51 (18)    3:30    1:16 (23)    1:11    0:34 (29)    0:46    0:21 (30)                                                                                     

    17 Obrátilová Naďa             69:46    5:52    2:08 (21)   13:09    7:53 (24)   21:20   10:26 (23)   23:13   11:02 (22)   32:26   16:43 (21)   43:39   24:26 (25)   45:51   24:48 (25)   48:14   25:43 (19)   54:10   27:35 (19) 
       ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                   5:52    2:08 (21)    7:17    5:45 (28)    8:11    3:03 (17)    1:53    0:36 (8)     9:13    6:09 (24)   11:13    7:43 (28)    2:12    0:48 (18)    2:23    0:59 (12)    5:56    1:55 (20) 
                                           61:21   29:22 (17)   64:54   30:12 (17)   68:09   30:42 (17)   69:06   30:48 (17)   69:46   30:57 (17)                                                                                     
                                            7:11    1:48 (20)    3:33    0:53 (13)    3:15    1:01 (22)    0:57    0:20 (22)    0:40    0:15 (22)                                                                                     

    18 Galimberti Nadia            70:50    4:00    0:16 (3)     8:47    3:31 (18)   14:51    3:57 (10)   17:07    4:56 (10)   27:31   11:48 (17)   41:03   21:50 (20)   43:08   22:05 (20)   51:55   29:24 (22)   57:06   30:31 (22) 
       423 PUNTO NORD MONZA                 4:00    0:16 (3)     4:47    3:15 (26)    6:04    0:56 (8)     2:16    0:59 (16)   10:24    7:20 (28)   13:32   10:02 (29)    2:05    0:41 (15)    8:47    7:23 (26)    5:11    1:10 (12) 
                                           63:31   31:32 (20)   66:46   32:04 (18)   69:29   32:02 (18)   70:15   31:57 (18)   70:50   32:01 (18)                                                                                     
                                            6:25    1:02 (13)    3:15    0:35 (8)     2:43    0:29 (5)     0:46    0:09 (7)     0:35    0:10 (14)                                                                                     

    19 Pragerová Jana              71:55    5:11    1:27 (16)    9:47    4:31 (21)   16:26    5:32 (16)   18:41    6:30 (16)   35:22   19:39 (25)   41:12   21:59 (21)   43:30   22:27 (21)   53:20   30:49 (25)   58:03   31:28 (23) 
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             5:11    1:27 (16)    4:36    3:04 (25)    6:39    1:31 (11)    2:15    0:58 (14)   16:41   13:37 (29)    5:50    2:20 (13)    2:18    0:54 (20)    9:50    8:26 (28)    4:43    0:42 (6)  
                                           64:47   32:48 (23)   67:57   33:15 (19)   70:39   33:12 (19)   71:24   33:06 (19)   71:55   33:06 (19)                                                                                     
                                            6:44    1:21 (16)    3:10    0:30 (7)     2:42    0:28 (4)     0:45    0:08 (5)     0:31    0:06 (6)                                                                                      

    20 Kroniková Jana              72:04    4:43    0:59 (10)    7:28    2:12 (13)   25:07   14:13 (25)   26:43   14:32 (25)   33:42   17:59 (24)   42:46   23:33 (24)   45:26   24:23 (24)   48:56   26:25 (21)   54:07   27:32 (18) 
       NER NEREG                            4:43    0:59 (10)    2:45    1:13 (20)   17:39   12:31 (30)    1:36    0:19 (3)     6:59    3:55 (19)    9:04    5:34 (24)    2:40    1:16 (23)    3:30    2:06 (18)    5:11    1:10 (12) 
                                           62:51   30:52 (19)   68:02   33:20 (20)   70:47   33:20 (20)   71:30   33:12 (20)   72:04   33:15 (20)                                                                                     
                                            8:44    3:21 (23)    5:11    2:31 (24)    2:45    0:31 (8)     0:43    0:06 (2)     0:34    0:09 (12)                                                                                     

    21 Hlaváčková Renata           74:08    6:03    2:19 (24)   16:51   11:35 (29)   25:27   14:33 (26)   27:28   15:17 (26)   33:37   17:54 (23)   41:55   22:42 (22)   44:20   23:17 (23)   48:27   25:56 (20)   54:45   28:10 (21) 
       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             6:03    2:19 (24)   10:48    9:16 (31)    8:36    3:28 (18)    2:01    0:44 (12)    6:09    3:05 (16)    8:18    4:48 (21)    2:25    1:01 (21)    4:07    2:43 (24)    6:18    2:17 (21) 
                                           64:41   32:42 (22)   68:37   33:55 (21)   72:24   34:57 (21)   73:28   35:10 (21)   74:08   35:19 (21)                                                                                     
                                            9:56    4:33 (27)    3:56    1:16 (16)    3:47    1:33 (26)    1:04    0:27 (27)    0:40    0:15 (22)                                                                                     

    22 Polcarová Marcela           74:13    5:08    1:24 (15)   15:41   10:25 (26)   24:40   13:46 (24)   26:23   14:12 (24)   32:32   16:49 (22)   41:01   21:48 (19)   43:00   21:57 (19)   47:10   24:39 (18)   53:37   27:02 (17) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             5:08    1:24 (15)   10:33    9:01 (30)    8:59    3:51 (21)    1:43    0:26 (6)     6:09    3:05 (16)    8:29    4:59 (22)    1:59    0:35 (12)    4:10    2:46 (25)    6:27    2:26 (22) 
                                           62:48   30:49 (18)   69:46   35:04 (22)   72:53   35:26 (22)   73:47   35:29 (22)   74:13   35:24 (22)                                                                                     
                                            9:11    3:48 (24)    6:58    4:18 (28)    3:07    0:53 (19)    0:54    0:17 (19)    0:26    0:01 (2)                                                                                      

    23 Buková Jana                 75:07   13:45   10:01 (29)   16:09   10:53 (27)   26:29   15:35 (27)   29:08   16:57 (27)   38:12   22:29 (26)   47:59   28:46 (26)   50:04   29:01 (26)   52:22   29:51 (23)   59:12   32:37 (24) 
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La            13:45   10:01 (29)    2:24    0:52 (18)   10:20    5:12 (24)    2:39    1:22 (21)    9:04    6:00 (22)    9:47    6:17 (26)    2:05    0:41 (15)    2:18    0:54 (11)    6:50    2:49 (23) 
                                           66:03   34:04 (24)   70:09   35:27 (23)   73:39   36:12 (23)   74:36   36:18 (23)   75:07   36:18 (23)                                                                                     
                                            6:51    1:28 (17)    4:06    1:26 (17)    3:30    1:16 (23)    0:57    0:20 (22)    0:31    0:06 (6)                                                                                      

    24 Kunzová Ivana               77:51    8:11    4:27 (26)   10:26    5:10 (23)   17:26    6:32 (18)   19:44    7:33 (17)   25:10    9:27 (14)   30:39   11:26 (13)   33:41   12:38 (13)   56:06   33:35 (26)   61:56   35:21 (25) 
       BBM KPKS BETA Brno                   8:11    4:27 (26)    2:15    0:43 (14)    7:00    1:52 (15)    2:18    1:01 (17)    5:26    2:22 (14)    5:29    1:59 (12)    3:02    1:38 (27)   22:25   21:01 (30)    5:50    1:49 (18) 
                                           68:38   36:39 (25)   73:16   38:34 (24)   76:20   38:53 (24)   77:15   38:57 (24)   77:51   39:02 (24)                        77:19                                                        
                                            6:42    1:19 (15)    4:38    1:58 (19)    3:04    0:50 (18)    0:55    0:18 (21)    0:36    0:11 (17)                         *100                                                        

    25 Kučerová Lada               82:12    6:38    2:54 (25)    9:52    4:36 (22)   19:56    9:02 (20)   22:51   10:40 (19)   32:03   16:20 (20)   39:34   20:21 (18)   42:33   21:30 (18)   46:05   23:34 (17)   54:24   27:49 (20) 
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                   6:38    2:54 (25)    3:14    1:42 (23)   10:04    4:56 (23)    2:55    1:38 (25)    9:12    6:08 (23)    7:31    4:01 (19)    2:59    1:35 (26)    3:32    2:08 (19)    8:19    4:18 (25) 
                                           64:36   32:37 (21)   75:04   40:22 (25)   80:05   42:38 (25)   81:28   43:10 (25)   82:12   43:23 (25)                                                                                     
                                           10:12    4:49 (28)   10:28    7:48 (30)    5:01    2:47 (29)    1:23    0:46 (30)    0:44    0:19 (27)                                                                                     

    26 Rand Larissa                83:17    4:16    0:32 (5)     9:19    4:03 (20)   15:52    4:58 (14)   17:45    5:34 (13)   28:04   12:21 (19)   41:58   22:45 (23)   44:00   22:57 (22)   52:53   30:22 (24)   63:19   36:44 (26) 
       502 OLIFANT UDENHOUT                 4:16    0:32 (5)     5:03    3:31 (27)    6:33    1:25 (10)    1:53    0:36 (8)    10:19    7:15 (27)   13:54   10:24 (30)    2:02    0:38 (13)    8:53    7:29 (27)   10:26    6:25 (27) 
                                           73:53   41:54 (26)   79:28   44:46 (26)   82:15   44:48 (26)   82:52   44:34 (26)   83:17   44:28 (26)                                                                                     
                                           10:34    5:11 (29)    5:35    2:55 (26)    2:47    0:33 (10)    0:37    0:00 (1)     0:25    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

    27 Hofer Kathrin               86:46    4:53    1:09 (12)    8:07    2:51 (16)   34:32   23:38 (29)   37:05   24:54 (29)   46:19   30:36 (27)   52:10   32:57 (27)   54:13   33:10 (27)   56:10   33:39 (27)   71:09   44:34 (27) 
       121 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             4:53    1:09 (12)    3:14    1:42 (23)   26:25   21:17 (31)    2:33    1:16 (19)    9:14    6:10 (26)    5:51    2:21 (14)    2:03    0:39 (14)    1:57    0:33 (8)    14:59   10:58 (29) 
                                           77:27   45:28 (27)   82:30   47:48 (27)   85:19   47:52 (27)   86:09   47:51 (27)   86:46   47:57 (27)                                                                                     
                                            6:18    0:55 (10)    5:03    2:23 (22)    2:49    0:35 (11)    0:50    0:13 (11)    0:37    0:12 (18)                                                                                     

    28 Tesařová Jitka             101:50   35:20   31:36 (31)   37:29   32:13 (31)   48:41   37:47 (31)   51:18   39:07 (31)   60:31   44:48 (30)   66:37   47:24 (30)   68:42   47:39 (29)   70:37   48:06 (29)   85:30   58:55 (28) 
       RBK SK Radioklub Blansko            35:20   31:36 (31)    2:09    0:37 (13)   11:12    6:04 (26)    2:37    1:20 (20)    9:13    6:09 (24)    6:06    2:36 (17)    2:05    0:41 (15)    1:55    0:31 (7)    14:53   10:52 (28) 
                                           92:01   60:02 (28)   96:58   62:16 (28)  100:12   62:45 (28)  101:11   62:53 (28)  101:50   63:01 (28)                                                                                     
                                            6:31    1:08 (14)    4:57    2:17 (20)    3:14    1:00 (21)    0:59    0:22 (24)    0:39    0:14 (21)                                                                                     

    29 Matus Ximena               107:29   13:22    9:38 (28)   16:18   11:02 (28)   29:35   18:41 (28)   34:03   21:52 (28)   53:46   38:03 (29)   61:04   41:51 (29)   64:44   43:41 (28)   68:48   46:17 (28)   87:58   61:23 (29) 
       352 OLV WEIMAR                      13:22    9:38 (28)    2:56    1:24 (21)   13:17    8:09 (28)    4:28    3:11 (29)   19:43   16:39 (30)    7:18    3:48 (18)    3:40    2:16 (29)    4:04    2:40 (23)   19:10   15:09 (30) 
                                           97:43   65:44 (29)  102:42   68:00 (29)  105:55   68:28 (29)  106:49   68:31 (29)  107:29   68:40 (29)                                                                                     
                                            9:45    4:22 (26)    4:59    2:19 (21)    3:13    0:59 (20)    0:54    0:17 (19)    0:40    0:15 (22)                                                                                     

    30 Douchová Jaroslava         120:51   18:14   14:30 (30)   26:50   21:34 (30)   39:04   28:10 (30)   43:02   30:51 (30)   50:20   34:37 (28)   59:28   40:15 (28)   72:01   50:58 (30)   85:52   63:21 (30)   96:16   69:41 (30) 
       SNA TJ Start Náchod                 18:14   14:30 (30)    8:36    7:04 (29)   12:14    7:06 (27)    3:58    2:41 (26)    7:18    4:14 (20)    9:08    5:38 (25)   12:33   11:09 (30)   13:51   12:27 (29)   10:24    6:23 (26) 
                                          107:07   75:08 (30)  113:26   78:44 (30)  118:59   81:32 (30)  120:09   81:51 (30)  120:51   82:02 (30)                                                                                     
                                           10:51    5:28 (30)    6:19    3:39 (27)    5:33    3:19 (30)    1:10    0:33 (28)    0:42    0:17 (25)                                                                                     


       Dobešová Monika              disk    4:39    0:55 (8)     6:42    1:26 (8)    21:14   10:20 (22)   25:15   13:04 (23)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             4:39    0:55 (8)     2:03    0:31 (12)   14:32    9:24 (29)    4:01    2:44 (27)                                                                                                          
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      




Návrat na hlavní stránku