Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D21C  (18)              3.6 km  165 m   11 K                         
                                           1(55)                2(53)               3(152)                4(70)                5(76)               6(118)               7(135)               8(138)               9(146)              
                                         10(149)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1 Borecká Kateřina            44:24    5:55    0:15 (5)     8:29    0:21 (4)    12:11    0:22 (2)    13:42    0:00 (1)    17:39    0:26 (3)    24:41    1:16 (3)    33:08    0:37 (2)    37:12    0:51 (2)    39:45    0:00 (1)  
       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               5:55    0:15 (5)     2:34    0:34 (4)     3:42    0:21 (3)     1:31    0:02 (2)     3:57    1:22 (5)     7:02    1:06 (3)     8:27    1:27 (4)     4:04    0:51 (10)    2:33    0:04 (2)  
                                           42:52    0:00 (1)    43:52    0:00 (1)    44:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                            3:07    0:37 (8)     1:00    0:18 (12)    0:32    0:06 (6)                                                                                                                                

     2 Kucher Nicole               45:12    5:45    0:05 (2)     8:08    0:00 (1)    13:02    1:13 (3)    14:54    1:12 (3)    17:29    0:16 (2)    23:25    0:00 (1)    34:53    2:22 (3)    38:07    1:46 (3)    41:13    1:28 (3)  
       126 LZ OMAHA                         5:45    0:05 (2)     2:23    0:23 (2)     4:54    1:33 (4)     1:52    0:23 (6)     2:35    0:00 (1)     5:56    0:00 (1)    11:28    4:28 (9)     3:14    0:01 (2)     3:06    0:37 (8)  
                                           43:56    1:04 (3)    44:45    0:53 (3)    45:12    0:48 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:43    0:13 (2)     0:49    0:07 (4)     0:27    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                

     3 Švaříčková Jana             45:18    5:45    0:05 (2)     8:10    0:02 (2)    11:49    0:00 (1)    14:03    0:21 (2)    17:13    0:00 (1)    24:36    1:11 (2)    32:31    0:00 (1)    36:21    0:00 (1)    40:35    0:50 (2)  
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             5:45    0:05 (2)     2:25    0:25 (3)     3:39    0:18 (2)     2:14    0:45 (10)    3:10    0:35 (2)     7:23    1:27 (7)     7:55    0:55 (2)     3:50    0:37 (7)     4:14    1:45 (12) 
                                           43:41    0:49 (2)    44:44    0:52 (2)    45:18    0:54 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                            3:06    0:36 (7)     1:03    0:21 (14)    0:34    0:08 (11)                                                                                                                               

     4 Pelcová Pavla               46:14    9:01    3:21 (14)   11:01    2:53 (8)    14:22    2:33 (4)    15:51    2:09 (4)    19:49    2:36 (4)    27:04    3:39 (4)    35:18    2:47 (4)    39:09    2:48 (4)    41:47    2:02 (4)  
       CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                 9:01    3:21 (14)    2:00    0:00 (1)     3:21    0:00 (1)     1:29    0:00 (1)     3:58    1:23 (6)     7:15    1:19 (4)     8:14    1:14 (3)     3:51    0:38 (8)     2:38    0:09 (3)  
                                           44:36    1:44 (4)    45:36    1:44 (4)    46:14    1:50 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:49    0:19 (4)     1:00    0:18 (12)    0:38    0:12 (15)                                                                                                                               

     5 Kakrdová Iva                49:53    5:45    0:05 (2)     8:58    0:50 (5)    16:54    5:05 (7)    18:38    4:56 (6)    23:10    5:57 (6)    32:22    8:57 (7)    39:22    6:51 (6)    43:20    6:59 (6)    45:49    6:04 (5)  
       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               5:45    0:05 (2)     3:13    1:13 (9)     7:56    4:35 (12)    1:44    0:15 (4)     4:32    1:57 (10)    9:12    3:16 (10)    7:00    0:00 (1)     3:58    0:45 (9)     2:29    0:00 (1)  
                                           48:32    5:40 (5)    49:26    5:34 (5)    49:53    5:29 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:43    0:13 (2)     0:54    0:12 (9)     0:27    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                

     6 Pavlačková Kateřina         50:53    6:28    0:48 (7)     9:30    1:22 (6)    15:24    3:35 (5)    17:11    3:29 (5)    21:49    4:36 (5)    29:28    6:03 (5)    39:09    6:38 (5)    42:55    6:34 (5)    46:16    6:31 (6)  
       ODR SKOB Odry                        6:28    0:48 (7)     3:02    1:02 (8)     5:54    2:33 (8)     1:47    0:18 (5)     4:38    2:03 (11)    7:39    1:43 (8)     9:41    2:41 (5)     3:46    0:33 (6)     3:21    0:52 (10) 
                                           49:23    6:31 (6)    50:20    6:28 (6)    50:53    6:29 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                            3:07    0:37 (8)     0:57    0:15 (11)    0:33    0:07 (7)                                                                                                                                

     7 Károlyi Hanga               52:06    6:56    1:16 (10)   11:17    3:09 (10)   16:47    4:58 (6)    19:20    5:38 (7)    23:16    6:03 (7)    29:51    6:26 (6)    40:56    8:25 (7)    44:32    8:11 (7)    47:52    8:07 (7)  
       NER NEREG                            6:56    1:16 (10)    4:21    2:21 (12)    5:30    2:09 (7)     2:33    1:04 (11)    3:56    1:21 (3)     6:35    0:39 (2)    11:05    4:05 (8)     3:36    0:23 (4)     3:20    0:51 (9)  
                                           50:50    7:58 (7)    51:38    7:46 (7)    52:06    7:42 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:58    0:28 (6)     0:48    0:06 (3)     0:28    0:02 (4)                                                                                                                                

     8 Vávrová Erika               61:42    8:12    2:32 (13)   11:09    3:01 (9)    19:55    8:06 (11)   22:36    8:54 (11)   26:50    9:37 (8)    36:20   12:55 (8)    47:21   14:50 (8)    51:46   15:25 (8)    56:23   16:38 (8)  
       671 RAPID BRATISLAVA                 8:12    2:32 (13)    2:57    0:57 (7)     8:46    5:25 (14)    2:41    1:12 (14)    4:14    1:39 (9)     9:30    3:34 (11)   11:01    4:01 (7)     4:25    1:12 (11)    4:37    2:08 (13) 
                                           59:56   17:04 (8)    61:04   17:12 (8)    61:42   17:18 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                            3:33    1:03 (13)    1:08    0:26 (15)    0:38    0:12 (15)                                                                                                                               

     9 Svobodová Jana              62:47    9:03    3:23 (15)   13:24    5:16 (14)   21:14    9:25 (12)   23:22    9:40 (12)   27:18   10:05 (9)    37:31   14:06 (10)   49:00   16:29 (9)    53:39   17:18 (9)    57:36   17:51 (9)  
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             9:03    3:23 (15)    4:21    2:21 (12)    7:50    4:29 (11)    2:08    0:39 (9)     3:56    1:21 (3)    10:13    4:17 (12)   11:29    4:29 (10)    4:39    1:26 (12)    3:57    1:28 (11) 
                                           61:03   18:11 (9)    62:14   18:22 (9)    62:47   18:23 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                            3:27    0:57 (12)    1:11    0:29 (16)    0:33    0:07 (7)                                                                                                                                

    10 Dienerová Petra             65:11    6:39    0:59 (9)     9:33    1:25 (7)    16:58    5:09 (9)    19:50    6:08 (9)    30:17   13:04 (13)   38:37   15:12 (11)   51:58   19:27 (10)   55:40   19:19 (10)   60:52   21:07 (10) 
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                6:39    0:59 (9)     2:54    0:54 (6)     7:25    4:04 (10)    2:52    1:23 (16)   10:27    7:52 (16)    8:20    2:24 (9)    13:21    6:21 (11)    3:42    0:29 (5)     5:12    2:43 (14) 
                                           63:45   20:53 (10)   64:38   20:46 (10)   65:11   20:47 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:53    0:23 (5)     0:53    0:11 (7)     0:33    0:07 (7)                                                                                                                                

    11 Kubátová Dana               66:06    7:11    1:31 (11)   13:23    5:15 (13)   21:52   10:03 (13)   23:23    9:41 (13)   29:40   12:27 (11)   36:56   13:31 (9)    56:19   23:48 (11)   59:32   23:11 (11)   62:24   22:39 (11) 
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              7:11    1:31 (11)    6:12    4:12 (16)    8:29    5:08 (13)    1:31    0:02 (2)     6:17    3:42 (14)    7:16    1:20 (5)    19:23   12:23 (14)    3:13    0:00 (1)     2:52    0:23 (5)  
                                           64:54   22:02 (11)   65:36   21:44 (11)   66:06   21:42 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:30    0:00 (1)     0:42    0:00 (1)     0:30    0:04 (5)                                                                                                                                

    12 Janderová Markéta           72:18    6:25    0:45 (6)    11:49    3:41 (12)   16:54    5:05 (7)    19:28    5:46 (8)    30:02   12:49 (12)   47:31   24:06 (13)   58:15   25:44 (12)   61:50   25:29 (12)   67:37   27:52 (12) 
       DVP Sokol Spořilov                   6:25    0:45 (6)     5:24    3:24 (15)    5:05    1:44 (5)     2:34    1:05 (12)   10:34    7:59 (17)   17:29   11:33 (17)   10:44    3:44 (6)     3:35    0:22 (3)     5:47    3:18 (15) 
                                           70:58   28:06 (12)   71:44   27:52 (12)   72:18   27:54 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:21    0:51 (11)    0:46    0:04 (2)     0:34    0:08 (11)                                                                                                                               

    13 Guerin bonet Sara           90:56    6:28    0:48 (7)    11:33    3:25 (11)   18:55    7:06 (10)   21:35    7:53 (10)   29:00   11:47 (10)   41:31   18:06 (12)   74:42   42:11 (13)   79:21   43:00 (13)   85:52   46:07 (13) 
       243 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALEN             6:28    0:48 (7)     5:05    3:05 (14)    7:22    4:01 (9)     2:40    1:11 (13)    7:25    4:50 (15)   12:31    6:35 (16)   33:11   26:11 (17)    4:39    1:26 (12)    6:31    4:02 (16) 
                                           89:32   46:40 (13)   90:23   46:31 (13)   90:56   46:32 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:40    1:10 (14)    0:51    0:09 (6)     0:33    0:07 (7)                                                                                                                                

    14 Plánková Jana               95:58    9:53    4:13 (16)   13:26    5:18 (15)   31:36   19:47 (14)   33:30   19:48 (14)   37:35   20:22 (14)   47:54   24:29 (14)   79:59   47:28 (14)   86:33   50:12 (14)   89:33   49:48 (14) 
       VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbn             9:53    4:13 (16)    3:33    1:33 (10)   18:10   14:49 (17)    1:54    0:25 (7)     4:05    1:30 (8)    10:19    4:23 (14)   32:05   25:05 (16)    6:34    3:21 (16)    3:00    0:31 (6)  
                                           94:29   51:37 (14)   95:23   51:31 (14)   95:58   51:34 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:56    2:26 (15)    0:54    0:12 (9)     0:35    0:09 (14)                                                                                                                               

    15 Kabátníková Martina         97:04   15:14    9:34 (17)   19:18   11:10 (16)   32:34   20:45 (15)   34:41   20:59 (15)   38:40   21:27 (15)   48:58   25:33 (15)   81:01   48:30 (15)   87:36   51:15 (15)   90:36   50:51 (15) 
       SUL Slavoj Severotuk Úst            15:14    9:34 (17)    4:04    2:04 (11)   13:16    9:55 (15)    2:07    0:38 (8)     3:59    1:24 (7)    10:18    4:22 (13)   32:03   25:03 (15)    6:35    3:22 (17)    3:00    0:31 (6)  
                                           95:41   52:49 (15)   96:30   52:38 (15)   97:04   52:40 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                            5:05    2:35 (16)    0:49    0:07 (4)     0:34    0:08 (11)                                                                                                                               

    16 Colombo Roberta            103:53    5:40    0:00 (1)     8:16    0:08 (3)    40:21   28:32 (17)   54:48   41:06 (17)   67:02   49:49 (17)   77:27   54:02 (17)   91:21   58:50 (16)   96:42   60:21 (16)   99:23   59:38 (16) 
       421 DOVE OF PEACE                    5:40    0:00 (1)     2:36    0:36 (5)    32:05   28:44 (18)   14:27   12:58 (18)   12:14    9:39 (18)   10:25    4:29 (15)   13:54    6:54 (12)    5:21    2:08 (14)    2:41    0:12 (4)  
                                          102:34   59:42 (16)  103:27   59:35 (16)  103:53   59:29 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:11    0:41 (10)    0:53    0:11 (7)     0:26    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

    17 Jurášková Markéta          132:19   20:33   14:53 (18)   45:51   37:43 (18)   59:52   48:03 (18)   62:39   48:57 (18)   67:49   50:36 (18)   90:41   67:16 (18)  105:56   73:25 (17)  111:53   75:32 (17)  122:07   82:22 (17) 
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha               20:33   14:53 (18)   25:18   23:18 (18)   14:01   10:40 (16)    2:47    1:18 (15)    5:10    2:35 (12)   22:52   16:56 (18)   15:15    8:15 (13)    5:57    2:44 (15)   10:14    7:45 (17) 
                                          129:00   86:08 (17)  130:55   87:03 (17)  132:19   87:55 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                            6:53    4:23 (17)    1:55    1:13 (17)    1:24    0:58 (17)                                                                                                                               


       Šedivá Petra                 disk    7:36    1:56 (12)   28:20   20:12 (17)   33:29   21:40 (16)   36:24   22:42 (16)   42:32   25:19 (16)   49:49   26:24 (16)   -----                -----                -----              
       STH SK Studenec                      7:36    1:56 (12)   20:44   18:44 (17)    5:09    1:48 (6)     2:55    1:26 (17)    6:08    3:33 (13)    7:17    1:21 (6)                                                                 
                                           -----                -----                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      




Návrat na hlavní stránku