Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D18B  (16)              4.2 km  230 m   13 K                         
                                           1(33)                2(35)                3(50)                4(77)                5(67)                6(71)               7(113)               8(118)               9(133)              
                                         10(140)              11(146)              12(149)              13(100)                    C                                                                                                  

     1 Urbánková Kateřina          42:57    1:49    0:00 (1)     3:55    0:39 (6)     7:29    1:36 (6)    12:59    1:32 (2)    16:16    1:36 (2)    18:17    2:24 (2)    26:24    0:17 (2)    28:29    0:11 (2)    34:20    0:00 (1)  
       ONO SKOB Ostrov                      1:49    0:00 (1)     2:06    1:00 (7)     3:34    1:15 (8)     5:30    0:00 (1)     3:17    0:29 (4)     2:01    0:55 (10)    8:07    0:38 (2)     2:05    0:03 (2)     5:51    0:00 (1)  
                                           37:36    0:00 (1)    39:06    0:00 (1)    41:31    0:00 (1)    42:24    0:00 (1)    42:57    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                            3:16    0:00 (1)     1:30    0:11 (2)     2:25    0:04 (2)     0:53    0:19 (8)     0:33    0:07 (11)                                                                                     

     2 Žitná Jana                  45:33    2:10    0:21 (5)     3:16    0:00 (1)     5:53    0:00 (1)    11:27    0:00 (1)    14:40    0:00 (1)    15:53    0:00 (1)    26:07    0:00 (1)    28:18    0:00 (1)    36:17    1:57 (2)  
       SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B             2:10    0:21 (5)     1:06    0:00 (1)     2:37    0:18 (5)     5:34    0:04 (2)     3:13    0:25 (3)     1:13    0:07 (2)    10:14    2:45 (7)     2:11    0:09 (3)     7:59    2:08 (6)  
                                           40:24    2:48 (2)    41:43    2:37 (2)    44:13    2:42 (2)    44:59    2:35 (2)    45:33    2:36 (2)                                                                                      
                                            4:07    0:51 (5)     1:19    0:00 (1)     2:30    0:09 (3)     0:46    0:12 (3)     0:34    0:08 (12)                                                                                     

     3 Posseltová Tereza           50:26    2:46    0:57 (11)    5:11    1:55 (10)    9:33    3:40 (10)   16:18    4:51 (7)    19:38    4:58 (5)    21:07    5:14 (5)    30:10    4:03 (4)    32:38    4:20 (3)    39:16    4:56 (3)  
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             2:46    0:57 (11)    2:25    1:19 (11)    4:22    2:03 (11)    6:45    1:15 (5)     3:20    0:32 (5)     1:29    0:23 (6)     9:03    1:34 (4)     2:28    0:26 (5)     6:38    0:47 (3)  
                                           43:41    6:05 (3)    46:26    7:20 (3)    49:06    7:35 (3)    49:59    7:35 (3)    50:26    7:29 (3)                                                                                      
                                            4:25    1:09 (7)     2:45    1:26 (14)    2:40    0:19 (5)     0:53    0:19 (8)     0:27    0:01 (2)                                                                                      

     4 Veselá Anna                 53:51    2:18    0:29 (7)     4:39    1:23 (8)     8:20    2:27 (7)    20:39    9:12 (11)   24:05    9:25 (10)   25:11    9:18 (10)   32:40    6:33 (6)    34:42    6:24 (5)    44:32   10:12 (5)  
       JIL OK Jilemnice                     2:18    0:29 (7)     2:21    1:15 (9)     3:41    1:22 (9)    12:19    6:49 (12)    3:26    0:38 (6)     1:06    0:00 (1)     7:29    0:00 (1)     2:02    0:00 (1)     9:50    3:59 (10) 
                                           48:14   10:38 (5)    49:47   10:41 (4)    52:30   10:59 (4)    53:21   10:57 (4)    53:51   10:54 (4)                                                                                      
                                            3:42    0:26 (2)     1:33    0:14 (3)     2:43    0:22 (6)     0:51    0:17 (6)     0:30    0:04 (6)                                                                                      

     5 Hercigová Anna              54:23    4:01    2:12 (15)    6:23    3:07 (12)    8:52    2:59 (9)    15:16    3:49 (5)    18:23    3:43 (3)    20:01    4:08 (3)    28:55    2:48 (3)    34:49    6:31 (6)    45:30   11:10 (7)  
       JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův              4:01    2:12 (15)    2:22    1:16 (10)    2:29    0:10 (3)     6:24    0:54 (3)     3:07    0:19 (2)     1:38    0:32 (7)     8:54    1:25 (3)     5:54    3:52 (12)   10:41    4:50 (11) 
                                           49:21   11:45 (6)    51:02   11:56 (6)    53:23   11:52 (6)    53:57   11:33 (5)    54:23   11:26 (5)                                                                                      
                                            3:51    0:35 (3)     1:41    0:22 (5)     2:21    0:00 (1)     0:34    0:00 (1)     0:26    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

     6 Nováková Anežka             54:38    3:05    1:16 (13)    4:19    1:03 (7)     6:54    1:01 (3)    15:15    3:48 (4)    19:34    4:54 (4)    20:59    5:06 (4)    32:04    5:57 (5)    34:37    6:19 (4)    43:17    8:57 (4)  
       AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník              3:05    1:16 (13)    1:14    0:08 (2)     2:35    0:16 (4)     8:21    2:51 (8)     4:19    1:31 (11)    1:25    0:19 (5)    11:05    3:36 (8)     2:33    0:31 (6)     8:40    2:49 (8)  
                                           47:50   10:14 (4)    50:02   10:56 (5)    53:11   11:40 (5)    54:08   11:44 (6)    54:38   11:41 (6)                                                                                      
                                            4:33    1:17 (8)     2:12    0:53 (9)     3:09    0:48 (12)    0:57    0:23 (11)    0:30    0:04 (6)                                                                                      

     7 Kičinová Erika              55:33    1:51    0:02 (2)     3:50    0:34 (3)     8:41    2:48 (8)    21:20    9:53 (12)   24:53   10:13 (12)   26:16   10:23 (12)   36:07   10:00 (11)   38:56   10:38 (8)    45:33   11:13 (8)  
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              1:51    0:02 (2)     1:59    0:53 (6)     4:51    2:32 (12)   12:39    7:09 (13)    3:33    0:45 (7)     1:23    0:17 (4)     9:51    2:22 (5)     2:49    0:47 (7)     6:37    0:46 (2)  
                                           49:49   12:13 (7)    51:25   12:19 (7)    54:13   12:42 (7)    54:59   12:35 (7)    55:33   12:36 (7)                                                                                      
                                            4:16    1:00 (6)     1:36    0:17 (4)     2:48    0:27 (8)     0:46    0:12 (3)     0:34    0:08 (12)                                                                                     

     8 Fenciková Lucie             56:07    2:51    1:02 (12)    6:38    3:22 (13)    9:34    3:41 (11)   17:02    5:35 (8)    20:43    6:03 (8)    22:54    7:01 (8)    35:10    9:03 (8)    37:25    9:07 (7)    45:16   10:56 (6)  
       JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův              2:51    1:02 (12)    3:47    2:41 (14)    2:56    0:37 (6)     7:28    1:58 (6)     3:41    0:53 (8)     2:11    1:05 (13)   12:16    4:47 (11)    2:15    0:13 (4)     7:51    2:00 (5)  
                                           49:58   12:22 (8)    51:55   12:49 (8)    54:47   13:16 (8)    55:35   13:11 (8)    56:07   13:10 (8)                                                                                      
                                            4:42    1:26 (9)     1:57    0:38 (7)     2:52    0:31 (10)    0:48    0:14 (5)     0:32    0:06 (9)                                                                                      

     9 Nováková Kateřina           63:34    2:17    0:28 (6)     3:54    0:38 (5)    10:43    4:50 (13)   18:17    6:50 (9)    24:11    9:31 (11)   25:59   10:06 (11)   37:04   10:57 (12)   40:40   12:22 (9)    52:53   18:33 (10) 
       PGP SK Praga                         2:17    0:28 (6)     1:37    0:31 (4)     6:49    4:30 (16)    7:34    2:04 (7)     5:54    3:06 (13)    1:48    0:42 (8)    11:05    3:36 (8)     3:36    1:34 (9)    12:13    6:22 (14) 
                                           57:35   19:59 (11)   59:29   20:23 (10)   62:14   20:43 (9)    63:06   20:42 (9)    63:34   20:37 (9)                                                                                      
                                            4:42    1:26 (9)     1:54    0:35 (6)     2:45    0:24 (7)     0:52    0:18 (7)     0:28    0:02 (4)                                                                                      

    10 Landovská Anna              63:49    4:18    2:29 (16)    8:02    4:46 (15)   11:05    5:12 (14)   23:55   12:28 (13)   27:56   13:16 (13)   30:04   14:11 (13)   39:55   13:48 (13)   43:16   14:58 (10)   51:29   17:09 (9)  
       PGP SK Praga                         4:18    2:29 (16)    3:44    2:38 (13)    3:03    0:44 (7)    12:50    7:20 (14)    4:01    1:13 (10)    2:08    1:02 (11)    9:51    2:22 (5)     3:21    1:19 (8)     8:13    2:22 (7)  
                                           57:18   19:42 (9)    59:21   20:15 (9)    62:21   20:50 (10)   63:22   20:58 (10)   63:49   20:52 (10)                                                                                     
                                            5:49    2:33 (14)    2:03    0:44 (8)     3:00    0:39 (11)    1:01    0:27 (13)    0:27    0:01 (2)                                                                                      

    11 Řezaninová Iva              65:43    1:58    0:09 (3)     3:51    0:35 (4)     6:10    0:17 (2)    18:23    6:56 (10)   21:11    6:31 (9)    23:19    7:26 (9)    34:30    8:23 (7)    45:58   17:40 (12)   53:17   18:57 (11) 
       ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín              1:58    0:09 (3)     1:53    0:47 (5)     2:19    0:00 (1)    12:13    6:43 (11)    2:48    0:00 (1)     2:08    1:02 (11)   11:11    3:42 (10)   11:28    9:26 (16)    7:19    1:28 (4)  
                                           57:21   19:45 (10)   62:00   22:54 (11)   64:31   23:00 (11)   65:14   22:50 (11)   65:43   22:46 (11)                                                                                     
                                            4:04    0:48 (4)     4:39    3:20 (16)    2:31    0:10 (4)     0:43    0:09 (2)     0:29    0:03 (5)                                                                                      

    12 Kršáková Marie              67:15    2:29    0:40 (8)     4:49    1:33 (9)     7:08    1:15 (4)    15:59    4:32 (6)    20:37    5:57 (7)    21:58    6:05 (7)    35:18    9:11 (9)    46:05   17:47 (13)   55:04   20:44 (13) 
       VIC OB Vizovice                      2:29    0:40 (8)     2:20    1:14 (8)     2:19    0:00 (1)     8:51    3:21 (9)     4:38    1:50 (12)    1:21    0:15 (3)    13:20    5:51 (13)   10:47    8:45 (15)    8:59    3:08 (9)  
                                           59:51   22:15 (12)   62:57   23:51 (12)   65:48   24:17 (12)   66:45   24:21 (12)   67:15   24:18 (12)                                                                                     
                                            4:47    1:31 (11)    3:06    1:47 (15)    2:51    0:30 (9)     0:57    0:23 (11)    0:30    0:04 (6)                                                                                      

    13 Bucharová Eliška            68:18    2:05    0:16 (4)     3:30    0:14 (2)     7:18    1:25 (5)    13:46    2:19 (3)    19:48    5:08 (6)    21:47    5:54 (6)    35:49    9:42 (10)   43:23   15:05 (11)   54:25   20:05 (12) 
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              2:05    0:16 (4)     1:25    0:19 (3)     3:48    1:29 (10)    6:28    0:58 (4)     6:02    3:14 (14)    1:59    0:53 (9)    14:02    6:33 (15)    7:34    5:32 (13)   11:02    5:11 (13) 
                                           60:24   22:48 (13)   63:07   24:01 (13)   66:48   25:17 (13)   67:43   25:19 (13)   68:18   25:21 (13)                                                                                     
                                            5:59    2:43 (15)    2:43    1:24 (13)    3:41    1:20 (16)    0:55    0:21 (10)    0:35    0:09 (15)                                                                                     

    14 Wathelet Christelle         79:34    3:34    1:45 (14)    7:45    4:29 (14)   12:56    7:03 (15)   28:50   17:23 (14)   35:14   20:34 (15)   38:02   22:09 (15)   50:18   24:11 (14)   55:35   27:17 (14)   66:19   31:59 (14) 
       155 CO LIEGE                         3:34    1:45 (14)    4:11    3:05 (15)    5:11    2:52 (14)   15:54   10:24 (15)    6:24    3:36 (15)    2:48    1:42 (16)   12:16    4:47 (11)    5:17    3:15 (11)   10:44    4:53 (12) 
                                           71:57   34:21 (14)   74:13   35:07 (14)   77:46   36:15 (14)   78:59   36:35 (14)   79:34   36:37 (14)                                                                                     
                                            5:38    2:22 (13)    2:16    0:57 (10)    3:33    1:12 (14)    1:13    0:39 (15)    0:35    0:09 (15)                                                                                     

    15 Krausová Barbora            94:34    2:38    0:49 (10)   16:54   13:38 (16)   22:31   16:38 (16)   34:37   23:10 (16)   43:30   28:50 (16)   46:16   30:23 (16)   60:10   34:03 (16)   64:40   36:22 (16)   80:33   46:13 (15) 
       TJP Sokol Troja                      2:38    0:49 (10)   14:16   13:10 (16)    5:37    3:18 (15)   12:06    6:36 (10)    8:53    6:05 (16)    2:46    1:40 (15)   13:54    6:25 (14)    4:30    2:28 (10)   15:53   10:02 (15) 
                                           86:44   49:08 (15)   89:05   49:59 (15)   92:39   51:08 (15)   94:00   51:36 (15)   94:34   51:37 (15)                                                                                     
                                            6:11    2:55 (16)    2:21    1:02 (12)    3:34    1:13 (15)    1:21    0:47 (16)    0:34    0:08 (12)                                                                                     

    16 Tesařová Eva                94:49    2:34    0:45 (9)     5:15    1:59 (11)   10:18    4:25 (12)   30:39   19:12 (15)   34:28   19:48 (14)   36:53   21:00 (14)   51:11   25:04 (15)   60:11   31:53 (15)   81:59   47:39 (16) 
       RBK SK Radioklub Blansko             2:34    0:45 (9)     2:41    1:35 (12)    5:03    2:44 (13)   20:21   14:51 (16)    3:49    1:01 (9)     2:25    1:19 (14)   14:18    6:49 (16)    9:00    6:58 (14)   21:48   15:57 (16) 
                                           87:33   49:57 (16)   89:52   50:46 (16)   93:13   51:42 (16)   94:17   51:53 (16)   94:49   51:52 (16)                                                                                     
                                            5:34    2:18 (12)    2:19    1:00 (11)    3:21    1:00 (13)    1:04    0:30 (14)    0:32    0:06 (9)                                                                                      




Návrat na hlavní stránku